Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
26945 | Rune Mases | Leksands OK | 10:12 | ||
37033 | Lennart Lind | IFK Moras OK | 10:14 | ||
28871 | Hans Eric Robertsson | OK Kåre | 10:16 | ||
39789 | Sven Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 10:18 | ||
43443 | Erik Bertil Norman | IFK Hedemora OK | 10:20 | ||
28873 | Nils Eriksson | OK Kåre | 10:22 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
37094 | Folke Nyström | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:16 | ||
306991 | Åke Sundberg | Fagersta OK | 10:18 | ||
28864 | Sture Josefsson | OK Kåre | 10:20 | ||
36386 | Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | 10:22 | ||
43448 | Ingemar Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 10:24 | ||
37201 | Anders Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 10:26 | ||
304982 | Svante Nyström | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:28 | ||
38043 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:30 | ||
38471 | Erik Lindberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:32 | ||
261564 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 10:34 | ||
37137 | Torsten Löfgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:36 | ||
37288 | Karl-åke Dahlgren | Svärdsjö IF | 10:38 | ||
355831 | Stig Sundin | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:40 | ||
11578 | Rolf Blom | Frölunda OL | 10:42 | ||
36376 | Bo Sandberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:44 | ||
236930 | John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 10:46 | ||
36044 | Jan Jansson | OK Kåre | 10:48 | ||
25095 | Karl Henrik Lovang | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:50 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
43155 | Stig-Olof Ståhl | Avesta OK | 10:01 | ||
38737 | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 10:03 | ||
262601 | Rolf Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:05 | ||
28095 | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 10:07 | ||
262176 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 10:09 | ||
36985 | Lars-Olov Johansson | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:11 | ||
42301 | Sven-Olof Asp | Leksands OK | 10:13 | ||
41601 | Hans Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 10:15 | ||
246416 | Royne Lenngren | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:17 | ||
27642 | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF | 10:19 | ||
27191 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 10:21 | ||
36307 | Lars Dahlström | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:23 | ||
33873 | Bo Danmo | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:25 | ||
33806 | Jan Olof Hedberg | Gagnefs OK | 10:27 | ||
208053 | Lennart Gustav Magnusson | IFK Hedemora OK | 10:29 | ||
14859 | Hans Grudd | Stora Tuna OK | 10:31 | ||
41600 | Mats Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 10:33 | ||
262268 | Svante Olsson | OK Kåre | 10:35 | ||
28013 | Sivar Cliffoord | Hofors OK | 10:37 | ||
37236 | Östen Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:39 | ||
29204 | Lars Ivar Bergman | OK Fjällstigen | 10:41 | ||
38436 | Sven-Erik Kempe | Oslättforspojkarnas | 10:43 | ||
38785 | Yngve Persson | Tierps SOK | 10:45 | ||
33855 | Henning Waltgård | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:47 | ||
37411 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:49 | ||
14884 | Ulf Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK | 10:51 | ||
262692 | Eino Vilho Rokka | Långshyttans AIK OK | 10:53 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
229643 | Göran Hedman | Valbo Allmänna IF | 10:16 | ||
227898 | Kjell Viklund | Hofors OK | 10:18 | ||
208250 | Lars Sahlberg | Leksands OK | 10:20 | ||
37998 | Hans-Olof Fröjd | Oslättforspojkarnas | 10:22 | ||
43744 | Jan Delbom | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:24 | ||
26936 | Roger Lind | Leksands OK | 10:26 | ||
510716 | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 10:28 | ||
402026 | Anders Vestlund | OK Kåre | 10:30 | ||
47089 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 10:32 | ||
37719 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 10:34 | ||
38531 | Agne Nyberg | OK Kåre | 10:36 | ||
341217 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:38 | ||
404262 | Sten-Olof Mattsson | Leksands OK | 10:40 | ||
42551 | Jan Bergström | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:42 | ||
26940 | Jan Lärfars | Leksands OK | 10:44 | ||
510604 | Leif Åkerblom | Stora Tuna OK | 10:46 | ||
590123 | Kjell Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:48 | ||
36328 | Kenneth Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 10:50 | ||
47396 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 10:52 | ||
217686 | Per-Åke Larshans | Leksands OK | 10:54 | ||
46775 | Åke Sundin | Hällefors OK | 10:56 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
27349 | Per Nygren | Säterbygdens OK | 10:01 | ||
244068 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:03 | ||
14832 | Thomas Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK | 10:05 | ||
19437 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:09 | ||
27629 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:11 | ||
226925 | Tomas Sundqvist | OK Kåre | 10:13 | ||
42574 | Jonny Birgersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:15 | ||
650618 | Per Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:17 | ||
25816 | Jonas Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 10:19 | ||
640607 | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 10:21 | ||
610218 | Peter Ejdemo | OK Kåre | 10:23 | ||
28870 | Mikael Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:25 | ||
42560 | Kennet Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:27 | ||
208600 | Torbjörn Söderlund | Leksands OK | 10:29 | ||
205431 | Hans Lemoine | Gävle OK | 10:31 | ||
27194 | Stefan Jonsson | OK Hedströmmen | 10:33 | ||
214206 | Lars Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:35 | ||
341288 | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:37 | ||
670918 | Thomas Höjsgaard | Leksands OK | 10:39 | ||
36210 | Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre | 10:41 | ||
14889 | Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | 10:43 | ||
244678 | Tommy Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:45 | ||
260618 | Steven Hale | OK Kåre | 10:47 | ||
27317 | Kjell Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 10:49 | ||
217647 | Tomas Norman | Leksands OK | 10:51 | ||
25092 | Per Lovang | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:53 | ||
28869 | Per Melén | OK Kåre | 10:55 | ||
38856 | Jan Lindberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:59 | ||
244890 | Kjell Östberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 11:01 | ||
660703 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 11:03 | ||
226617 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:05 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
234560 | Stefan Liljedahl | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:02 | ||
730111 | Thomas E Eriksson | Kexholms SK | 10:06 | ||
721119 | Magnus Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10 | ||
341240 | Ulf Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:14 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
760904 | Erik Sundberg | Stora Tuna OK | 10:02 | ||
Vakant | vacant | 10:04 | |||
353169 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | Tierps SOK | 10:06 | ||
880611 | Karl Tiselius | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 10:08 | ||
782025 | Håkan Eriksson | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 10:10 | ||
750531 | Marcus Hylén | OK Kåre | 10:12 | ||
911111 | Peter Löfås | Stora Tuna OK | 10:14 | ||
599699 | Andreas Holmqvist | Hestra IF | 10:16 | ||
780622 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | 10:18 | ||
740417 | Lars Magnusson | OK Linné | 10:20 | ||
19099 | Fredrik Granath | Svärdsjö IF | 10:22 | ||
501831 | Daniel Kaipe | Leksands OK | 10:24 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
304985 | Filip Brynfors | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:02 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
170 | 227608 | Rikard Mattsson | Leksands OK | 10:02 | |
171 | 950812 | Johan Winther | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:04 | |
172 | 940615 | Elias Öhgren | OK Kåre | 10:06 | |
173 | 244008 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 10:08 | |
174 | 231215 | Magnus Liljedahl | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:10 | |
175 | 18172 | Joakim Ramsell | Leksands OK | 10:12 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
150 | 950623 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:01 | |
151 | 47099 | Oscar Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:03 | |
152 | 341371 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 10:05 | |
153 | 351511 | Linus Holst | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:07 | |
154 | 960228 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 10:09 | |
155 | 950903 | Anton Gustafsson | Stora Tuna OK | 10:11 | |
156 | 227276 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13 | |
157 | 364810 | Cevin Starö | Sala OK | 10:15 | |
158 | 229669 | Emil Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:17 | |
159 | 245124 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås OK | 10:19 | |
160 | 231308 | Viktor Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:21 | |
161 | 244049 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:23 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
119 | 900907 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 09:58 | |
120 | 971121 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:01 | |
121 | 225362 | Anton Källström | Sala OK | 10:04 | |
122 | 351200 | Sebastian Holmberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:07 | |
123 | 228035 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:10 | |
124 | 330742 | Per Höijer | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:13 | |
125 | 227203 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 10:16 | |
126 | 244009 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:19 | |
127 | 245174 | Viktor Isaks | Bjursås OK | 10:22 | |
128 | 343557 | Isak Tegmark | OK Kåre | 10:25 | |
129 | 351504 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:28 | |
130 | 402003 | Martin Mörsell | OK Kåre | 10:31 | |
131 | 244870 | Pontus Holst | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:34 | |
132 | 400075 | Andreas Brandow | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:37 | |
133 | 351507 | Gustav Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:40 | |
134 | 209851 | Oscar Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:43 | |
135 | 226991 | Martin Bergman | OK Kåre | 10:46 | |
136 | 400071 | Calle Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:49 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
99 | 362637 | Alexander Råstock | Svärdsjö IF | 10:00 | |
100 | 209872 | Simon Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:03 | |
101 | 244784 | Niklas Bäckman | Gagnefs OK | 10:06 | |
102 | 341269 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:09 | |
103 | 330750 | Erik Höijer | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:12 | |
104 | 253797 | Jakob Bergman | OK Kåre | 10:15 | |
105 | 551144 | Johannes Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:18 | |
106 | 341374 | John Norrbom | Sala OK | 10:21 | |
107 | 343515 | David Tegmark | OK Kåre | 10:24 | |
108 | 400078 | Mika Koskinen | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:27 | |
109 | 245129 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås OK | 10:30 | |
110 | 417455 | Viktor Berg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:33 | |
111 | 418086 | John Granath | Svärdsjö IF | 10:36 | |
112 | 343281 | Lucas Granberg | OK Kåre | 10:39 | |
113 | 214273 | Oskar Mårtensson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:42 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
14448 | Barbro Vallin | Kungälvs OK | 10:22 | ||
259563 | Kerstin Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 10:24 | ||
38326 | Gunborg Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 10:26 | ||
11072 | Barbro Blom | Frölunda OL | 10:28 | ||
29202 | Gudrun Lissmyr | OK Fjällstigen | 10:30 | ||
28872 | Karin Robertsson | OK Kåre | 10:32 | ||
44484 | Laila Nygren | Säterbygdens OK | 10:34 | ||
38750 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:36 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
38108 | Ingrid Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 10:25 | ||
600321 | Eva Halvarson | OK Kåre | 10:27 | ||
37442 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:29 | ||
263711 | Sonia Johansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 10:31 | ||
47409 | Siv Andersson | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:33 | ||
16904 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 10:35 | ||
14882 | Inger Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK | 10:37 | ||
262186 | Åsa Törnström | Storviks IF | 10:39 | ||
351880 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 10:41 | ||
239305 | Monika Holm | IFK Moras OK | 10:43 | ||
33883 | Elisabeth Lindholm | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:45 | ||
43156 | Berit Ståhl | Avesta OK | 10:47 | ||
37547 | Eva Grenmyr | OK Kåre | 10:49 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
37160 | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK | 10:15 | ||
262922 | Kane Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 10:17 | ||
26939 | Gunilla Lärfars | Leksands OK | 10:19 | ||
402041 | Kerstin Eriksson | OK Kåre | 10:21 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
33745 | Eva Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 10:26 | ||
234512 | Anneli Liljedahl | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:28 | ||
402009 | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 10:30 | ||
14663 | Susanna Erikers Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:32 | ||
28859 | Barbro Olsson | OK Kåre | 10:34 | ||
19629 | Åsa Gahne Spik | Leksands OK | 10:36 | ||
42989 | Izabell Birklin | OK Kåre | 10:38 | ||
42572 | Gunilla Bergström | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:40 | ||
33879 | Maria Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:42 | ||
19438 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:44 | ||
350505 | Anki Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 10:46 | ||
263713 | Therese Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 10:48 | ||
304963 | Lena Rosin | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:50 | ||
343581 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 10:52 | ||
231178 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:54 | ||
42971 | Katarina Hoffsten-Sundq | OK Kåre | 10:56 | ||
404073 | Erika Fältman | Leksands OK | 10:58 | ||
260617 | Annika Hale | OK Kåre | 11:00 | ||
933663 | Maria Bergfält | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:02 | ||
47068 | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 11:04 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
42588 | Ulrika Saras | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:08 | ||
701108 | Sussie Lindh | Avesta OK | 10:10 | ||
244637 | Annika Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:12 | ||
261531 | Anna-Lena Gustafsson | Gagnefs OK | 10:14 | ||
214237 | Jenny Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:16 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
18820 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 10:16 | ||
501963 | Katarina Goude | IFK Hedemora OK | 10:18 | ||
214388 | Jenny Johansson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 10:20 | ||
403624 | Kristina Aronsson | OK Kåre | 10:22 | ||
828282 | Eva Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:24 | ||
Vakant | vacant | 10:26 | |||
19483 | Anna Duvander | OK Kåre | 10:28 | ||
14820 | Pia Birkebæk | Stora Tuna OK | 10:30 | ||
900710 | Rebecka Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 10:32 | ||
17120 | Kristin Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 10:34 | ||
14817 | Britta Backlund | Stora Tuna OK | 10:36 | ||
26916 | Marie-Louise Kaipe | Leksands OK | 10:38 | ||
403620 | Jeanette Andersson | OK Kåre | 10:40 | ||
820510 | Karin Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:42 | ||
355855 | Karin Ståhl | OK Kåre | 10:44 | ||
264695 | Karin Möllerberg | Valbo Allmänna IF | 10:46 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
44488 | Sandra Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 10:02 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
90 | 47076 | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 10:02 | |
91 | 246432 | Agnes Elfving | IFK Moras OK | 10:04 | |
92 | 226903 | Anna Eriksson | OK Kåre | 10:06 | |
93 | 46889 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:08 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
69 | 960507 | Anna Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 09:59 | |
70 | 950490 | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:01 | |
71 | 950101 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:03 | |
72 | 228767 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:05 | |
73 | 400090 | Isabelle G Lagerqvist | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:07 | |
74 | 950810 | Julia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 10:09 | |
75 | 960304 | Hanna Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 10:11 | |
76 | 205387 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 10:13 | |
77 | 403603 | Kajsa Engström | OK Kåre | 10:15 | |
78 | 263399 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:17 | |
79 | 951111 | Hanna Sahlin | OK Kåre | 10:19 | |
80 | 231188 | Kari Koskinen | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:21 | |
81 | 208558 | Sarah Hale | OK Kåre | 10:23 | |
82 | 950113 | Linnea Malmberg | Stora Tuna OK | 10:25 | |
83 | 209709 | Elina Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 10:27 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
40 | 216401 | Maria Bergström | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:02 | |
41 | 46886 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:05 | |
42 | 263591 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 10:08 | |
43 | 244088 | Emmy Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:11 | |
44 | 226419 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 10:14 | |
45 | 970220 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:17 | |
46 | 217660 | Jonna Ramsell | Leksands OK | 10:20 | |
47 | 980330 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 10:23 | |
48 | 42567 | Ellen Saras | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:26 | |
49 | 980414 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:29 | |
50 | 400074 | Tova Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:32 | |
51 | 231284 | Madeleine Liljedahl | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:35 | |
52 | 404072 | Elin Fältman | Leksands OK | 10:38 | |
53 | 980914 | Matilda Melén | OK Kåre | 10:41 | |
54 | 400077 | Noa-Ristin C Lagerqvist | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:44 | |
55 | 351872 | Amanda Halvarsson | Leksands OK | 10:47 | |
56 | 46890 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:50 | |
57 | 229622 | Engla Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:53 | |
58 | 234458 | Cecilia Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:56 | |
59 | 404067 | Klara Norman | Leksands OK | 10:59 | |
60 | 343061 | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmård | 11:02 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
6 | 418083 | Hilma Wiik | Svärdsjö IF | 09:52 | |
7 | 362631 | Linnea Dahlin | Svärdsjö IF | 09:55 | |
8 | 418081 | Linn Bergquist | Svärdsjö IF | 09:58 | |
9 | 351188 | Nina Björklund | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:01 | |
10 | 245106 | Kristin Andersson | Bjursås OK | 10:04 | |
11 | 343506 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 10:07 | |
12 | 709000 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 10:10 | |
13 | 214222 | Elsa Holmberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:13 | |
14 | 418089 | Hanna Edlund | Svärdsjö IF | 10:16 | |
15 | 409447 | Evelina Östberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:19 | |
16 | 344172 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 10:22 | |
17 | 343556 | Greta Wetterberg | Sala OK | 10:25 | |
18 | 248252 | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 10:28 | |
19 | 343514 | Linnéa Rosén | Sala OK | 10:31 | |
20 | 362634 | Johanna Råstock | Svärdsjö IF | 10:34 | |
21 | 991212 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:37 | |
22 | 430159 | Alva Ringi | OK Kåre | 10:40 | |
23 | 228735 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 10:43 | |
24 | 409889 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:46 | |
25 | 228975 | Karolina Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:49 | |
26 | 244657 | Moa Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:52 | |
27 | 400088 | Ella Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:55 | |
28 | 16920 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 10:58 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
244798 | Tobias Bäckman | Gagnefs OK | 10:00 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
43739 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:00 | ||
347244 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs OK | 10:00 | ||
341379 | Elsa Rosén | Sala OK | 10:00 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
402726 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:00 | ||
400083 | Filip Isaksson | Grycksbo IF OK | 10:00 | ||
246442 | Lova Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:00 | ||
246454 | Ella Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:00 | ||
330789 | Minna Lock Andersson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | ||
226310 | Clara Spik | Leksands OK | 10:00 | ||
427917 | Rasmus Jonsson | OK Hedströmmen | 10:00 |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
300 | 245103 | Maja Staffas | Bjursås OK | 10:00 | |
301 | 263593 | Wiktor Andreasson | Bjursås OK | 10:00 | |
302 | 245109 | Maja Isaks | Bjursås OK | 10:00 | |
303 | 429746 | Wilhelm Andreasson | Bjursås OK | 10:00 | |
304 | 263392 | Ronja Staffas | Bjursås OK | 10:00 | |
305 | 347345 | Alva Bäckman | Gagnefs OK | 10:00 | |
306 | 246480 | Hilma Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:00 | |
307 | 417462 | Tilda Berg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:00 | |
308 | 244825 | Signe Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
309 | 330780 | Klara Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
310 | 330764 | Stina Höijer | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
311 | 351194 | Julia Berg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
312 | 352587 | Oskar Berg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
313 | 330781 | Elmer Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
314 | 214282 | Maja Höijer | Karlsbyhedens IK | 10:00 | |
315 | 341265 | Agnes Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:00 | |
316 | 341242 | Sara Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:00 | |
317 | 437024 | Lina Tegmark | OK Kåre | 10:00 | |
318 | 430160 | Tove Ringi | OK Kåre | 10:00 | |
319 | 597855 | Markus Melén | OK Kåre | 10:00 | |
320 | 418087 | Karl Granath | Svärdsjö IF | 10:00 | |
321 | 418085 | Emma Lindwall | Svärdsjö IF | 10:00 | |
322 | 362636 | Sebastian Råstock | Svärdsjö IF | 10:00 | |
323 | 418088 | Erik Backlund | Svärdsjö IF | 10:00 | |
324 | 362635 | Christoffer Råstock | Svärdsjö IF | 10:00 | |
325 | 19012 | Sofia Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL | 10:00 | |
326 | 37346 | Jakob Widelund | OK Kåre | ||
327 | 362632 | Emma Bergquist | Svärdsjö IF |
Nr-lapp | Bricka | Rank | Namn | Förening | St tid |
439401 | Emma Nyberg | Avesta OK | 10:00 | ||
772107 | Hansi Kraus | Avesta OK | 10:00 | ||
353663 | Kerstin Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 10:00 | ||
27193 | Malin Jonsson | OK Hedströmmen | 10:00 |