W21 Elite 1 |
W21 Elite 1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Annika Billstam |
OK Linné |
71:28 |
|
2 |
Helena Jansson |
Leksands OK |
71:45 |
|
3 |
Lena Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
73:01 |
|
4 |
Karolin Ohlsson |
Järla Orientering |
74:17 |
|
5 |
Alva Olsson |
Linköpings OK |
76:14 |
|
6 |
Anna Bachman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
76:16 |
|
7 |
Helena Karlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
77:30 |
|
8 |
Malin Leijon Lind |
OK Kolmården |
77:42 |
|
9 |
Kristin Löfgren |
Varegg Fleridrett |
78:08 |
|
10 |
Lilian Forsgren |
OK Tisaren |
79:05 |
|
11 |
Helena Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
79:42 |
|
12 |
Anna Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
80:33 |
|
13 |
Johanna Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
80:57 |
|
14 |
Viktoria Ernstsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
81:03 |
|
15 |
Inga Kazlauskaite |
OK Linné |
81:05 |
|
16 |
Samantha Saeger |
OK Linné |
81:20 |
|
16 |
Kajsa Risby |
OK Kåre |
81:20 |
|
18 |
Johanna Öberg |
OK Hällen |
81:38 |
|
19 |
Elsa Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
81:40 |
|
20 |
Matleena Boström |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
82:27 |
|
21 |
Hilda Forsgren |
OK Linné |
82:48 |
|
22 |
Lina Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
83:47 |
|
23 |
Sara Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
83:53 |
|
24 |
Frida Bakkman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
83:56 |
|
25 |
Fredrika Vångell |
Linköpings OK |
84:27 |
|
26 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
84:32 |
|
27 |
Rebecka Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
84:36 |
|
28 |
Ellinor Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
84:37 |
|
29 |
Adela Indrakova |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
84:58 |
|
30 |
Emma Bergman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
85:43 |
|
31 |
Johanna Engström |
OK Hällen |
85:51 |
|
32 |
Elna Forsberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
86:33 |
|
33 |
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk |
Leksands OK |
86:37 |
|
34 |
Sofia Törnqvist |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
86:41 |
|
35 |
Evgeniya Ryapolova |
IFK Moras OK |
87:16 |
|
36 |
Jolanta Kolosinska |
OK Skogsfalken |
87:23 |
|
37 |
Elisa Elstner |
OK Linné |
87:45 |
|
38 |
Rebecka Olsson |
OK Linné |
88:01 |
|
39 |
Lisa Carlsson |
OK Linné |
88:21 |
|
40 |
Josefine Carlsson |
IFK Göteborg |
88:24 |
|
41 |
Jenny Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
89:32 |
|
42 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
89:45 |
|
43 |
Josefin Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
90:20 |
|
44 |
Emma Pihl Skoog |
OK Linné |
90:44 |
|
45 |
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
90:57 |
|
46 |
Rebecka Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
92:11 |
|
47 |
Jennie Andersson |
Halden SK |
92:20 |
|
48 |
Christina Løvald Hellberg |
Täby OK |
92:45 |
|
49 |
Frida Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
92:52 |
|
50 |
Jannie Hagård |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
93:05 |
|
51 |
Essi Hietaoja |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
93:30 |
|
52 |
Kate Morrison |
OK Linné |
93:41 |
|
53 |
Rebecka Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
93:53 |
|
54 |
Linn Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
94:23 |
|
55 |
Sofie Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
95:08 |
|
56 |
Sara Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
96:07 |
|
57 |
Sanna Kauppila |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
96:12 |
|
58 |
Linnéa Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
96:17 |
|
59 |
Sara Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
98:00 |
|
60 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ärla IF |
98:07 |
|
61 |
Elin Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
98:32 |
|
62 |
Elin Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
98:40 |
|
63 |
Frida Nero |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
98:43 |
|
64 |
Magdalena Olsson |
IFK Moras OK |
98:48 |
|
65 |
Therese Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
99:22 |
|
66 |
Anna Nilsson Simkovics |
Ulricehamns OK |
99:31 |
|
67 |
Jenny Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
99:41 |
|
68 |
Annika Björk |
OK Kåre |
99:45 |
|
69 |
Lovisa Persson |
OK Tisaren |
102:39 |
|
70 |
Carolin Svensson |
Haninge SOK |
104:37 |
|
71 |
Amanda Thellsén |
OK Linné |
105:01 |
|
72 |
Ulrika Lindstam |
OK Linné |
106:39 |
|
73 |
Erika Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
107:34 |
|
74 |
Claire Sandevoir |
OK Linné |
108:38 |
|
75 |
Radka Sklenarova |
Ulricehamns OK |
120:52 |
|
|
Nadiya Volynska |
OK Orion |
|
Återbud |
|
Marie Spångmyr |
Leksands OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Linda Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Annica Gustafsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Magnusson |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Återbud |
|
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Maja Pettersson |
OK Kolmården |
|
Återbud |
|
Johanna Erlandsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Lisa Risby |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linn Grälls |
OK Kåre |
|
Återbud |
|
Lisa Rönnols |
OK Linné |
|
Återbud |
|
Amilia Björklund |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Återbud |
|
Annie Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Benita Hansson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristin Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Amanda Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
M21 Elite 1 |
M21 Elite 1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustav Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
83:03 |
|
2 |
Anders Holmberg |
Järla Orientering |
86:09 |
|
3 |
Albin Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
87:30 |
|
4 |
Rassmus Andersson |
OK Linné |
88:58 |
|
5 |
Olle Kalered |
OK Denseln |
92:41 |
|
6 |
Joakim Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
93:14 |
|
7 |
Marcus Millegård |
Halden SK |
93:20 |
|
8 |
Eric Börjeskog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
94:40 |
|
9 |
Jussi Suna |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
94:55 |
|
10 |
Sergej Fedatsenka |
Sävedalens AIK |
94:58 |
|
11 |
Fredrik Johansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
95:04 |
|
12 |
Erik Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
95:14 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Edén |
OK Kåre |
95:51 |
|
14 |
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
95:59 |
|
15 |
Joakim Hederskog |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
96:21 |
|
16 |
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
96:32 |
|
17 |
Kalvis Mihailovs |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
96:34 |
|
18 |
Daniel Stenlund |
Paimion Rasti |
96:55 |
|
19 |
Måns Sandgren |
OK Orion |
97:00 |
|
20 |
Josef Nordlund |
OK Linné |
97:14 |
|
21 |
Jakob Lööf |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
97:24 |
|
22 |
Daniel Attås |
OK Tisaren |
97:26 |
|
23 |
Davis Dislers |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
97:32 |
|
24 |
Mattias Millinger |
Järla Orientering |
97:47 |
|
25 |
Martin Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
97:51 |
|
26 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
98:17 |
|
27 |
Robbin Kantarp |
Ärla IF |
98:42 |
|
28 |
Erik Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
98:48 |
|
29 |
Pavlo Ushkvarok |
OK Denseln |
98:52 |
|
29 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
98:52 |
|
31 |
Kalle Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
99:23 |
|
32 |
Ivar Lundanes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
99:39 |
|
33 |
Niclas Jonasson |
IFK Göteborg |
99:52 |
|
34 |
Kaspar Hägler |
Järla Orientering |
99:58 |
|
35 |
David Bejbom |
Järla Orientering |
100:07 |
|
36 |
Ruslan Glebov |
OK Ravinen |
100:10 |
|
37 |
Oskar Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
100:27 |
|
38 |
Michal Krajcik |
OK Orion |
100:29 |
|
39 |
Niklas Olofsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
100:48 |
|
40 |
Roman Ryapolov |
IFK Moras OK |
100:49 |
|
41 |
Kent Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
100:53 |
|
42 |
Mathias Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
101:54 |
|
43 |
Johan Nordlund |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
102:46 |
|
44 |
Lukas Diener |
Tullinge SK |
102:50 |
|
45 |
Denys Shcherbakov |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
102:54 |
|
46 |
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant |
OK Denseln |
102:57 |
|
47 |
Patrik Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
103:31 |
|
48 |
Erik Rost |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
104:13 |
|
49 |
Jo Indgaard |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
104:20 |
|
50 |
Erik Classon |
OK Orinto |
104:43 |
|
51 |
Daniel Hájek |
Täby OK |
105:19 |
|
52 |
Jakob Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
106:08 |
|
53 |
Klaus Schgaguler |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
106:45 |
|
54 |
Viktor Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
106:51 |
|
55 |
Martin Vister |
Järla Orientering |
108:06 |
|
56 |
Theo Fleurent |
OK Denseln |
108:49 |
|
57 |
Sven Aschwanden |
Stora Tuna OK |
110:49 |
|
58 |
Erik Nilsson Simkovics |
Ulricehamns OK |
110:50 |
|
59 |
Simon Arbter |
Lillomarka OL |
111:09 |
|
60 |
Kristian Algers |
OK Hällen |
112:16 |
|
61 |
Emil Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
115:50 |
|
62 |
Ross Smith |
OK Linné |
116:47 |
|
63 |
Jens Wängdahl |
Nyköpings OK |
117:51 |
|
64 |
Thomas Van der Kleij |
OK Skogshjortarna |
122:11 |
|
65 |
Benjamin Anciaux |
OK Skogshjortarna |
124:11 |
|
66 |
Matija Razum |
OK Linné |
138:04 |
|
|
Mikael Eliasson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Leandersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Återbud |
|
Simon Svensson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Ingelsson |
Rehns BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl Walheim |
Ärla IF |
|
Återbud |
|
Anders Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Återbud |
|
David Lingfors |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jerker Lysell |
Rehns BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Petter Eriksson |
Ärla IF |
|
Återbud |
|
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Anton Östlin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Återbud |
|
Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Aleksei Alekseyonok |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Återbud |
|
Jarkko Huovila |
Kalevan Rasti |
|
Återbud |
|
Filip Dahlgren |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Återbud |
|
Leonas Mockunas |
Hellas Orientering |
|
Återbud |
|
Per Harald Havnen Johansen |
Varegg Fleridrett |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mårten Boström |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alain Denzler |
Järla Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Doug Tullie |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thierry Gueorgiou |
Kalevan Rasti |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nicolas Simonin |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oleksandr Kratov |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 Elit 1 |
D20 Elit 1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Frida Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
62:48 |
|
2 |
Malin Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
63:06 |
|
3 |
Josefine Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
65:29 |
|
4 |
Emma Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
66:10 |
|
5 |
Cecilie Friberg Klysner |
CopenhagenO |
66:15 |
|
5 |
Miri Thrane Ødum |
OK Pan Århus |
66:15 |
|
7 |
Julia Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
67:40 |
|
8 |
Agnes Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
68:29 |
|
9 |
Amanda Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
68:58 |
|
10 |
Alice Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
69:06 |
|
11 |
Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
69:07 |
|
12 |
Josefine Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
69:15 |
|
13 |
Tove Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
69:40 |
|
14 |
Markéta Novotná |
OK Hällen |
69:55 |
|
15 |
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
69:56 |
|
16 |
Moa Leijon Lind |
Haninge SOK |
70:14 |
|
17 |
Filippa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
70:17 |
|
18 |
Ellen Reinhard |
Lillomarka OL |
70:35 |
|
19 |
Aina Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
72:33 |
|
20 |
Martina Ruch |
OK Kåre |
72:35 |
|
21 |
Maria Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
72:48 |
|
22 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
73:02 |
|
23 |
Malin Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
73:03 |
|
24 |
Ida Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
73:57 |
|
25 |
Anna Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
74:22 |
|
26 |
Erica Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
74:30 |
|
27 |
Stina Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
74:40 |
|
28 |
Annika Carlberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
74:53 |
|
29 |
Cecilia Imark |
Tullinge SK |
75:22 |
|
30 |
Linnea Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
75:38 |
|
31 |
Nicoline Friberg Klysner |
CopenhagenO |
75:52 |
|
32 |
Linnea Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
76:02 |
|
33 |
Akvile Preiksaite |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
76:53 |
|
34 |
Frida Lövgren |
IFK Moras OK |
76:57 |
|
35 |
Lisa Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
77:00 |
|
36 |
Emma Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
78:00 |
|
37 |
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
78:05 |
|
38 |
Mathilda Karlsson |
OK Rodhen |
78:53 |
|
39 |
Ebba Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
79:18 |
|
40 |
Moa Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
79:29 |
|
41 |
Rebecka Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
79:30 |
|
42 |
Amelie Ekström |
OK Kåre |
80:06 |
|
43 |
Elin Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
80:16 |
|
44 |
Elin Classon |
OK Orinto |
80:56 |
|
45 |
Sofie Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
80:57 |
|
46 |
Josefin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
83:11 |
|
47 |
Sara Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
83:24 |
|
48 |
Hanna Östenberg |
Eksjö SOK |
83:31 |
|
49 |
Laura D'Angelo |
Attunda OK |
84:09 |
|
50 |
Lydia Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
84:20 |
|
51 |
Julia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
84:30 |
|
52 |
Johanna Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
85:56 |
|
53 |
Ellen Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
86:04 |
|
54 |
Matilda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
86:24 |
|
55 |
Nicole Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
89:28 |
|
56 |
Sanna Skoog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
89:33 |
|
57 |
Linnéa Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
90:32 |
|
58 |
Lisa Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
92:36 |
|
59 |
Alexandra Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
93:16 |
|
60 |
Eva Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
93:24 |
|
61 |
Ebba Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
94:03 |
|
62 |
Channa Lönne |
Tullinge SK |
98:42 |
|
63 |
Nina Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
103:27 |
|
64 |
Josefin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
150:27 |
|
|
Felicia Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Moa Enmark |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Sahlin |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Camilla Bevensee |
Dansk Orienteringsforbund |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Linn Möller |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikaela Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H20 Elit 1 |
H20 Elit 1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anton Johansson |
OK Orion |
73:12 |
|
2 |
Rudolfs Zernis |
Ärla IF |
74:36 |
|
3 |
Oskar Lundqvist |
OK Orion |
75:37 |
|
4 |
Algirdas Bartkevi?ius |
OK Denseln |
75:55 |
|
5 |
Oskar Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
75:59 |
|
6 |
Thor Nørskov |
IFK Göteborg |
76:29 |
|
7 |
Ivan Kuchmenko |
Järla Orientering |
76:50 |
|
8 |
William Pommer |
Stora Tuna OK |
76:59 |
|
9 |
Assar Hellström |
OK Ravinen |
77:11 |
|
10 |
Jens Rönnols |
Täby OK |
77:58 |
|
11 |
Johan Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
79:19 |
|
12 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Orion |
79:38 |
|
13 |
Ludvig Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
80:30 |
|
14 |
Ludwig Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
80:37 |
|
15 |
Martin Hunhammar |
OK Ravinen |
81:11 |
|
16 |
Anton Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
81:41 |
|
17 |
Arvid Våg |
Lerums SOK |
81:46 |
|
18 |
Piotr Parfianowicz |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
82:20 |
|
19 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
82:45 |
|
20 |
Max Berggren |
OK Denseln |
84:03 |
|
21 |
Martin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
84:29 |
|
22 |
Henning Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
84:33 |
|
23 |
Gustav Hindér |
OK Tisaren |
85:42 |
|
24 |
Gustaf Sparrevik |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
86:15 |
|
25 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
OK Tisaren |
86:51 |
|
26 |
Jonatan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
87:08 |
|
27 |
Simon Lundin |
Finspångs SOK |
87:12 |
|
28 |
Andreas Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
87:21 |
|
29 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
88:06 |
|
30 |
Magnus Maag |
CopenhagenO |
88:09 |
|
31 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
88:48 |
|
32 |
Yves Aschwanden |
Stora Tuna OK |
89:33 |
|
33 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
89:57 |
|
34 |
Vitaliy Gichko |
Sävedalens AIK |
90:04 |
|
35 |
Victor Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
90:40 |
|
36 |
Jonas Egger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
91:00 |
|
37 |
Adam Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
91:05 |
|
38 |
Kasper Westman |
Västerås SOK |
92:18 |
|
39 |
Simon Thrane Hansen |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
92:34 |
|
40 |
Sixten Walheim |
OK Rodhen |
92:45 |
|
41 |
Carl Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
93:12 |
|
42 |
Didrik Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
93:20 |
|
43 |
Carl Boman |
Västerås SOK |
93:38 |
|
44 |
Kevin Ståhl |
OK Hammaren |
94:33 |
|
45 |
Jakob Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
95:33 |
|
46 |
Jefta Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
95:58 |
|
47 |
Albin Detterfelt |
Linköpings OK |
96:15 |
|
48 |
Anders Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
98:44 |
|
49 |
Pontus Jansson |
OK Orinto |
98:56 |
|
50 |
Albin Axelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
99:01 |
|
51 |
Harald Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
99:40 |
|
52 |
Fredrik Ahnlén |
OK Hammaren |
100:38 |
|
53 |
Sebastian Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
100:52 |
|
54 |
Jesper Lund |
Haninge SOK |
103:30 |
|
55 |
Johan Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
104:58 |
|
56 |
Stefan Frands Petersen |
CopenhagenO |
107:32 |
|
57 |
Martin Dahlgren Rosen |
Järla Orientering |
110:30 |
|
58 |
Johan Sandlund |
OK Njudung |
111:09 |
|
59 |
David Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
111:16 |
|
60 |
Erik Bengtsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
111:52 |
|
61 |
Anton Blomdahl |
Tullinge SK |
118:57 |
|
|
Emil Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
|
Återbud |
|
Björn Cederberg |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Återbud |
|
Jonathan Karlsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Elias Öhgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Återbud |
|
Henrik Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Joël Borner |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Joakim Byström |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Berzell |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 Elit 1 |
D18 Elit 1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Andrea Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
52:08 |
|
2 |
Johanna Öberg |
Ryda SK |
53:11 |
|
3 |
Tilda Johansson |
OK Orion |
53:18 |
|
4 |
Moa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
56:12 |
|
5 |
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
56:36 |
|
6 |
Josefine Lind |
OK Pan Århus |
56:38 |
|
7 |
Elin Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
56:40 |
|
8 |
Linnéa Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
57:23 |
|
9 |
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
57:58 |
|
10 |
Elin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
59:29 |
|
11 |
Louise Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
59:32 |
|
12 |
Pim Hedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
59:34 |
|
13 |
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
59:53 |
|
14 |
Magdalena van de Voorde |
Tullinge SK |
60:13 |
|
15 |
Vilma Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
60:27 |
|
16 |
Anna Kindlundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
60:50 |
|
17 |
Gabriella Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
62:09 |
|
18 |
Elin Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
63:18 |
|
19 |
Moa Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
63:31 |
|
20 |
Sanna Fasth |
Eksjö SOK |
63:37 |
|
21 |
Melina Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
63:40 |
|
22 |
Nikoline Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
63:41 |
|
23 |
Line Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
63:49 |
|
24 |
Sara Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
64:04 |
|
25 |
Sophia Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
64:06 |
|
25 |
Ebba Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
64:06 |
|
27 |
Emma Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
64:14 |
|
28 |
Elin Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
64:17 |
|
29 |
Astrid Maag |
CopenhagenO |
64:30 |
|
29 |
Amanda Falck Weber |
Eksjö SOK |
64:30 |
|
31 |
Agnes Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
64:52 |
|
32 |
Josefine Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
65:19 |
|
33 |
Elvira Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
65:25 |
|
34 |
Fanny Asketun |
OK Roxen |
65:50 |
|
35 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén |
Järla Orientering |
66:08 |
|
36 |
Elin Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
66:16 |
|
37 |
Linnéa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
66:26 |
|
38 |
Vanessa Fricker |
Stora Tuna OK |
66:48 |
|
39 |
Amanda Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
67:24 |
|
40 |
Hanna Åberg |
OK Landehof |
67:34 |
|
41 |
Hanna Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
67:46 |
|
42 |
Klara Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
68:06 |
|
43 |
Märta Zander |
OK Tyr |
68:29 |
|
44 |
Hanna Lindström |
OK Tranan |
68:34 |
|
45 |
Kajsa Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
68:51 |
|
46 |
Ronja Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
69:43 |
|
47 |
Nelly Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
69:59 |
|
47 |
Matilda Arborelius |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
69:59 |
|
49 |
Sara Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
70:07 |
|
50 |
Ebba Ekman |
OK Tyr |
70:10 |
|
51 |
Rebecca Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
71:46 |
|
52 |
Frida Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
73:51 |
|
53 |
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
74:12 |
|
54 |
Julia Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
75:05 |
|
55 |
Patricia Edgarsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
75:37 |
|
56 |
Josefine Höög |
Hagaby GOIF |
75:44 |
|
57 |
Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
76:24 |
|
58 |
Ella Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
77:26 |
|
59 |
Petra Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
77:47 |
|
60 |
Emma Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
82:15 |
|
61 |
Emma Hagrot |
Täby OK |
85:04 |
|
|
Matilda Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tyra Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kajsa Hedin |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
|
Återbud |
|
Hanna Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Amanda Johansson |
OK Dacke |
|
Återbud |
|
Emma Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
|
Återbud |
|
Caroline Finderup |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 Elit 1 |
H18 Elit 1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Imark |
Tullinge SK |
57:44 |
|
2 |
Filip Grahn |
Hestra IF |
58:02 |
|
3 |
Ville Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
58:30 |
|
4 |
Emil Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
59:53 |
|
5 |
Filip Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
59:58 |
|
6 |
Joakim Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
60:48 |
|
7 |
Anton Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
61:06 |
|
8 |
Oskar Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
61:12 |
|
9 |
Lucas Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
61:53 |
|
9 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
61:53 |
|
11 |
Emil Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
62:08 |
|
12 |
Anton Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
62:23 |
|
13 |
Harald Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
62:25 |
|
14 |
Niklas Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
62:35 |
|
15 |
Filip Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
63:08 |
|
16 |
Filip Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
63:47 |
|
17 |
Jesper Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
63:57 |
|
18 |
Heino Ollin |
Sävedalens AIK |
64:00 |
|
19 |
Karl Enges |
Attunda OK |
64:09 |
|
20 |
Oskar Lind |
Eksjö SOK |
64:13 |
|
21 |
August Mikaelsson |
Västerås SOK |
64:21 |
|
22 |
Philip Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
64:24 |
|
23 |
Jesper Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
64:42 |
|
24 |
Per Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
65:21 |
|
25 |
Simon Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
66:00 |
|
26 |
Gustaf Sundbüe |
OK Hällen |
66:14 |
|
27 |
Amadeus Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
66:31 |
|
28 |
Albin Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
66:44 |
|
29 |
Edvin Smedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
66:51 |
|
30 |
Ivar Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
67:59 |
|
31 |
Tobia Pezzati |
Eksjö SOK |
68:14 |
|
32 |
Nils Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
68:27 |
|
33 |
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
68:35 |
|
34 |
Olle Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
68:36 |
|
35 |
August Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
69:25 |
|
36 |
Mattias Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
69:27 |
|
37 |
Markus Larsson |
Hestra IF |
69:34 |
|
38 |
Martin Olsson |
Tibro OK |
69:44 |
|
39 |
Sven Engström |
Linköpings OK |
70:06 |
|
40 |
Fredrik Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
70:19 |
|
41 |
Oliwer Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
70:20 |
|
42 |
Per Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
70:21 |
|
43 |
Johannes Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
70:44 |
|
44 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
71:01 |
|
45 |
Arvid Nord |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
71:13 |
|
46 |
Emil Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
71:39 |
|
47 |
Lukas Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
72:52 |
|
48 |
Andreas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
74:17 |
|
49 |
Albin Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
74:23 |
|
50 |
Victor Imark |
Tullinge SK |
74:50 |
|
51 |
Johan Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
75:03 |
|
52 |
Daniel Carlson Bjernald |
OK Linné |
75:19 |
|
53 |
Isak Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
75:57 |
|
54 |
Loke Agmarken |
Halmstad OK |
76:59 |
|
55 |
Filip Karlsson |
IF Hagen |
77:18 |
|
56 |
Anton Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
79:29 |
|
57 |
André Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
80:07 |
|
58 |
Henrik Eklund |
Växjö OK |
82:13 |
|
59 |
Emil Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
85:53 |
|
60 |
Alexander Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
87:16 |
|
61 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
88:46 |
|
|
Thomas Knudsen |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Återbud |
|
Oskar Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Återbud |
|
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Filip Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Felstämplat |
D21 |
D21: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lina Samor |
Sävedalens AIK |
61:36 |
|
2 |
Emma Andersson |
Ärla IF |
63:44 |
|
3 |
Karin Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
65:08 |
|
4 |
Samantha Ahlgren |
OK Roslagen |
66:03 |
|
5 |
Karolina Källstrand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
67:52 |
|
6 |
Bodil Halvarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
68:27 |
|
7 |
Annalena Axelsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
69:09 |
|
8 |
Sofie Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
69:13 |
|
9 |
Susanne Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
70:37 |
|
10 |
Ida Hyvönen |
OK Tyr |
70:45 |
|
11 |
Elin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
70:53 |
|
12 |
Ida Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
71:00 |
|
13 |
Terese Wängdahl |
OK Hällen |
71:01 |
|
14 |
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
71:59 |
|
15 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
73:08 |
|
16 |
Hanna Nilsson |
OK Denseln |
74:25 |
|
17 |
Lisa Pettersson |
OK Kolmården |
74:30 |
|
18 |
Jenny Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
74:39 |
|
19 |
Sofia Levin |
OK Tyr |
75:02 |
|
20 |
Märta Mollén |
Sävedalens AIK |
75:52 |
|
21 |
Anna Håkansson |
Linköpings OK |
75:56 |
|
22 |
Maja Andersson |
OK Orion |
79:11 |
|
23 |
Lovisa Ljung |
OK Njudung |
80:06 |
|
24 |
Lisa Westerberg |
OK Milan |
82:05 |
|
25 |
Marie Jacobsson |
OK Rodhen |
83:29 |
|
26 |
Anna Brodin |
OK Tyr |
84:22 |
|
27 |
Sandra Burén |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
84:29 |
|
28 |
Jenny Sandh |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
85:46 |
|
29 |
Josefin Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
86:15 |
|
30 |
Frida Andersson |
OK Orion |
86:37 |
|
31 |
Anna Algotson |
OK Tylöskog |
87:36 |
|
32 |
Stina Sterner |
Linköpings OK |
89:38 |
|
33 |
Charlotte Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
92:35 |
|
34 |
Sofie Åberg Wiklund |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
93:11 |
|
35 |
Marika Lindahl |
OK Milan |
96:38 |
|
36 |
Sara Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
109:42 |
|
|
Martina Petersson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hilla Lamminpää |
Paimion Rasti |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Erkers |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Persson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lina Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jenny Ekström |
OK Österåker |
|
Felstämplat |
H21 |
H21: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Niklas Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
80:24 |
|
2 |
Göran Winblad |
Rehns BK |
81:55 |
|
3 |
Henrik Pilvinge |
OK Kolmården |
82:12 |
|
4 |
Johan Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
84:33 |
|
5 |
Brent Godman |
Gotlands Bro OK |
86:37 |
|
6 |
Jonas Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
88:18 |
|
7 |
Björn Karlsson |
Halmstad OK |
88:44 |
|
8 |
Jan Johansson |
IFK Umeå |
89:03 |
|
9 |
Anders Höije |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
89:06 |
|
10 |
Otto Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
89:44 |
|
11 |
Måns Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
89:54 |
|
12 |
Robert Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
90:14 |
|
13 |
Erik Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
90:54 |
|
14 |
Erik Sundberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
91:44 |
|
15 |
Mikael Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
92:26 |
|
16 |
Nils Wallentin Tärk |
Halmstad OK |
93:17 |
|
17 |
Gustav Åhren |
Motala AIF OL |
93:22 |
|
18 |
Erling Sommerfeldt |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
93:34 |
|
19 |
Erik Memmi |
Halmstad OK |
93:51 |
|
20 |
Jonas Vikström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
94:00 |
|
21 |
Marcus Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
94:08 |
|
22 |
Erik Sandh |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
94:22 |
|
23 |
Anders Lindberg |
Motala AIF OL |
95:10 |
|
24 |
Robert Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
96:13 |
|
25 |
Boris Granovskiy |
OK Linné |
98:18 |
|
26 |
Janne Selkälä |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
98:25 |
|
27 |
Nils Nedfors |
OK Linné |
98:29 |
|
28 |
Cristian Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
98:32 |
|
29 |
Erik Harlén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
98:37 |
|
30 |
Per Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
99:14 |
|
31 |
Mariusz Pabich |
Täby OK |
99:16 |
|
32 |
Måns Faxén |
Växjö OK |
101:12 |
|
33 |
Simon Andersson |
Forsa OK |
103:19 |
|
34 |
Andreas Liljegren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
103:28 |
|
35 |
Michael Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
104:24 |
|
36 |
Johan Celander |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
115:24 |
|
37 |
Aliaksandr Khodan |
OK Hällen |
124:06 |
|
38 |
Håkan Andersson |
Halmstad OK |
125:03 |
|
39 |
Per Östlund |
OK Roxen |
126:15 |
|
40 |
Martin Sedström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
137:23 |
|
|
Andreas Bjärkmar |
Halmstad OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arvid Johnson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martins Sirmais |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Stensson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sven Larsson |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Hardt |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Persson |
Växjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomek Pabich |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvo Gelbis |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Viktor Runnby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Esa Huttunen |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Hammarlund |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Forsell |
OK Raseborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Lundgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Albin Olausson |
Askersunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D21K |
D21K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Amy Rankka |
Linköpings OK |
47:11 |
|
2 |
Sara Helander |
Domnarvets GOIF |
58:33 |
|
3 |
Johanna Ragvald |
OK Linné |
59:51 |
|
4 |
Ida Åkesson |
Forsa OK |
60:06 |
|
5 |
Ida Olsson |
OK Orion |
62:48 |
|
6 |
Anette Önerud |
OK Ravinen |
65:28 |
|
7 |
Marika Lundin |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
67:43 |
|
8 |
Beatrice Köhler |
Säterbygdens OK |
73:10 |
|
9 |
Isabelle Sjöberg |
OK Österåker |
75:40 |
|
10 |
Sofie Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
76:09 |
|
11 |
Linda Harlén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
76:27 |
|
12 |
Kim Geypen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
76:51 |
|
13 |
Filippa Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
80:12 |
|
14 |
Kristin Andrée |
Järla Orientering |
83:26 |
|
|
Maria Rost |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Junker |
Ärla IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H21K |
H21K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Florian Schneider |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
58:57 |
|
2 |
Niklaus Rey |
Nyköpings OK |
65:46 |
|
3 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
67:00 |
|
4 |
Magnus Sager |
OK Orion |
67:21 |
|
5 |
Daniel Gunnarsson |
OK Orion |
68:27 |
|
6 |
Mika Hämälistö |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
71:06 |
|
7 |
David Kleman |
Täby OK |
72:14 |
|
8 |
Samuel Keller |
Nyköpings OK |
73:58 |
|
9 |
Juha Suntila |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
76:41 |
|
10 |
Patrik Wägeli |
Nyköpings OK |
76:56 |
|
11 |
Vidar Sjögren |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
78:20 |
|
12 |
Henrik Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
79:23 |
|
13 |
Thomas Lilja |
OK Denseln |
79:38 |
|
14 |
Emil Berger |
OK Orion |
81:29 |
|
15 |
Jens Öström |
OK Tyr |
83:55 |
|
16 |
Oscar Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
85:54 |
|
17 |
Tobias Andersson |
OK Österåker |
86:51 |
|
18 |
Tobias Karlsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
87:21 |
|
19 |
Peter Markendahl |
Hagaby GOIF |
90:46 |
|
20 |
Emil Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
91:12 |
|
21 |
Joakim Olsson |
Väsby OK |
93:04 |
|
22 |
Martin Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
95:37 |
|
23 |
Christian Hedqwist |
OK Tyr |
96:32 |
|
24 |
Johan Salomonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
98:56 |
|
25 |
Anders Bachhausen |
CopenhagenO |
100:34 |
|
26 |
Robin Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
110:58 |
|
27 |
Daniel Stunz |
KFUM Örebro OK |
117:10 |
|
28 |
Simon Nyberg |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
123:48 |
|
29 |
William Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
126:46 |
|
30 |
Emil Bruhn |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
144:01 |
|
|
Jesper Stamp |
Dansk Orienteringsforbund |
|
Ej Start |
|
Calle Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristaps J JAudzems |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sami Hämälistö |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Isak Bergman |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Desmond Franssen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karl Dannbring |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 |
D20: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elin Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
64:56 |
|
2 |
Ebba Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
70:49 |
|
3 |
Lovisa Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
88:25 |
|
H20 |
H20: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johnny Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
141:53 |
|
D18 |
D18: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elvira Johansson |
OK Österåker |
56:48 |
|
2 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
58:20 |
|
3 |
Isabella Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
76:55 |
|
4 |
Ebba Karlsson |
Visborgs OK |
86:47 |
|
5 |
Elin Johnsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
90:40 |
|
6 |
Linnea Borg |
Linköpings OK |
94:11 |
|
7 |
Anna Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
95:11 |
|
8 |
Lisa Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
100:50 |
|
|
Emma Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tyra Mellin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 |
H18: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simone Bettega |
OK Denseln |
66:03 |
|
2 |
Oscar Perers |
Korsnäs IF OK |
68:18 |
|
3 |
Giacomo Pezzé |
OK Denseln |
73:12 |
|
4 |
Gustav Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
74:02 |
|
5 |
Hampus Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
82:17 |
|
6 |
Adam Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
83:21 |
|
7 |
Marcus Beckius |
OK Tyr |
95:55 |
|
D17-20K |
D17-20K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elin Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
58:05 |
|
2 |
Lovisa Knutsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
86:57 |
|
D16 |
D16: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jenny Wegebro |
Umeå OK |
33:44 |
|
2 |
Anna Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
33:47 |
|
3 |
Hanna Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:12 |
|
4 |
Stina Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:22 |
|
5 |
Sandra Boström |
OK Linné |
37:03 |
|
6 |
Lova Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
37:10 |
|
7 |
Moa Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
37:28 |
|
8 |
Johanna Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
38:07 |
|
9 |
Vilma Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
39:56 |
|
10 |
ELIN RANSJÖ ZANDER |
OK Tyr |
40:10 |
|
11 |
Gabriella Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
40:24 |
|
12 |
Elvira Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:30 |
|
13 |
Amelia Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:32 |
|
14 |
Fanny Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
40:41 |
|
15 |
Ebba Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
41:57 |
|
16 |
Alice Svensson Finndahl |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:27 |
|
17 |
Klara Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
42:50 |
|
18 |
Lovisa Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
43:02 |
|
19 |
Elsa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
43:09 |
|
20 |
Jenny Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
43:22 |
|
21 |
Lisa Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
43:50 |
|
22 |
Tora Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
44:06 |
|
23 |
Saga Sander |
OK Milan |
44:17 |
|
24 |
Ellen Broman |
OK Roslagen |
44:31 |
|
25 |
Klara Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
44:56 |
|
26 |
Frida Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
45:22 |
|
27 |
Malin Kärrström |
OK Roxen |
45:36 |
|
28 |
Clara Cox |
Lerums SOK |
46:35 |
|
29 |
Amanda Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
47:04 |
|
30 |
Emelie Jonasson |
Forsa OK |
47:39 |
|
31 |
Wilma Gille |
OK Roslagen |
48:36 |
|
32 |
Matilda Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
48:42 |
|
33 |
Emma Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
49:47 |
|
34 |
Lova Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
51:34 |
|
35 |
Erika Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
52:11 |
|
36 |
Sofia Borg |
Linköpings OK |
52:52 |
|
37 |
Elin Johansson |
Forsa OK |
52:55 |
|
38 |
Victoria Asketun |
OK Roxen |
53:19 |
|
39 |
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
53:30 |
|
40 |
Ellen Frost |
OK Roslagen |
55:26 |
|
41 |
Maja Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
56:38 |
|
42 |
Josefin Bovellan |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
57:41 |
|
43 |
Hannele Möller |
Linköpings OK |
57:42 |
|
44 |
Vilma Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
60:50 |
|
45 |
Julia Knutsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
64:45 |
|
46 |
Alma Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
65:56 |
|
|
Kerstin Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emilia Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tilda Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Hamner |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sarah Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H16 |
H16: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ludvig Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
37:45 |
|
2 |
Henning Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:29 |
|
3 |
Hugo Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
40:13 |
|
4 |
Viktor Skoog |
Kils OK |
41:25 |
|
5 |
Simon Larsson |
OK Hällen |
41:48 |
|
6 |
Fritjof Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
43:51 |
|
7 |
Olle Grywenz |
OK Linné |
44:04 |
|
8 |
Edvin Nordström |
Täby OK |
44:16 |
|
9 |
Jason Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
44:48 |
|
10 |
Andreas Jonsson |
OK Dacke |
45:12 |
|
11 |
Gustav Johnsson |
OK Tor |
45:29 |
|
12 |
Carl Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
45:40 |
|
13 |
Rasmus Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
46:15 |
|
14 |
Albin Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
47:42 |
|
15 |
Pontus Lindblom |
OK Roxen |
48:33 |
|
16 |
André Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
48:36 |
|
17 |
Johan Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
48:55 |
|
18 |
Olof Skoglund |
Kils OK |
49:07 |
|
19 |
Emil Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
49:21 |
|
20 |
Isak Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
49:27 |
|
21 |
David Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
49:35 |
|
22 |
Isak Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
50:22 |
|
23 |
Andreas Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
50:38 |
|
24 |
Antoine Guenin |
OK Skogshjortarna |
51:15 |
|
25 |
Viktor Wohlgemuth |
OK Ravinen |
51:20 |
|
26 |
Felix Lindell Öhman |
OK Måsen |
51:43 |
|
27 |
Fredrik Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
52:14 |
|
28 |
Gustav Engman |
OK Denseln |
52:33 |
|
29 |
Oscar Johansson |
OK Dacke |
53:08 |
|
30 |
Johan Persson |
OK Österåker |
53:31 |
|
31 |
Hugo Ekinge |
OK Motala |
53:40 |
|
32 |
Joel Karnehed |
OK Roxen |
53:57 |
|
33 |
Johan Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
54:07 |
|
34 |
Rasmus Jonsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
57:31 |
|
35 |
Tuve Möller |
OK Linné |
58:07 |
|
36 |
Jonas Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
59:40 |
|
37 |
Fredrik Stenbeck |
OK Österåker |
62:21 |
|
38 |
Joel Sjödin |
OK Kolmården |
64:01 |
|
39 |
Benjamin Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
64:09 |
|
40 |
Gustaf Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
64:47 |
|
41 |
Kasper Fransson |
OK Ravinen |
67:06 |
|
42 |
Hugo Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
67:09 |
|
43 |
Elias Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
69:21 |
|
44 |
Ludvig Waktel |
Svaide Roma SOK |
87:25 |
|
45 |
Gustav Hjellström |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
91:06 |
|
46 |
Jonatan Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
96:27 |
|
47 |
Marcus Dolk |
Ljusdals OK |
98:59 |
|
48 |
Joakim Björkegren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
104:32 |
|
49 |
Emil Alpberg |
Almby IK |
118:54 |
|
|
Otto Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lukas Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Max Klasson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Törnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Albin Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Axel Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Prytz |
GOIF Tjalve |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jakob Vestman |
OK Österåker |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simon Sandqvist |
OK Österåker |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D16K |
D16K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Henrietta Möller |
Linköpings OK |
51:59 |
|
|
Emilia Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Felstämplat |
H16K |
H16K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Rönnbäck |
OK Eken |
50:11 |
|
2 |
Linus Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
64:33 |
|
D14 |
D14: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sara Granstedth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
29:36 |
|
2 |
Ella Palm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:24 |
|
3 |
Alva Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:37 |
|
4 |
Isa Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:13 |
|
5 |
Julia Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:56 |
|
6 |
Hilda Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
34:32 |
|
7 |
Ebba Berglin |
OK Dacke |
34:41 |
|
8 |
Tove Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
34:59 |
|
9 |
Alicia Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
36:19 |
|
10 |
Frida Johansson |
OK Djerf |
36:33 |
|
11 |
Tove Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
36:50 |
|
12 |
Amanda Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
37:06 |
|
13 |
Agnes Broman |
OK Roslagen |
38:06 |
|
14 |
Linnea Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:44 |
|
15 |
Lovisa Johansson |
OK Dacke |
39:27 |
|
16 |
Alma Holmqvist Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
39:34 |
|
17 |
Lovisa Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
40:05 |
|
18 |
Frida Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:52 |
|
19 |
Emelie Brudin |
IFK Moras OK |
41:58 |
|
20 |
Tuva Nikolausson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
42:42 |
|
21 |
Ellen Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
43:05 |
|
22 |
Alva Selerud |
OK Kolmården |
43:31 |
|
23 |
Tove Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
44:26 |
|
24 |
Frida Sahlman |
Linköpings OK |
44:30 |
|
25 |
Emma Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
44:47 |
|
26 |
Malva Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
45:18 |
|
27 |
Therese Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
47:45 |
|
28 |
Emma Johnsson |
OK Tor |
48:08 |
|
29 |
Klara Möller |
OK Linné |
49:55 |
|
30 |
Alva Lindell |
IF Thor |
50:38 |
|
31 |
Elin Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
50:39 |
|
32 |
Elin Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
51:06 |
|
33 |
Lovisa Sandqvist |
OK Österåker |
52:23 |
|
34 |
Klara Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:29 |
|
35 |
Amanda Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
53:59 |
|
36 |
Elin Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
55:53 |
|
37 |
Linnea Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
55:56 |
|
38 |
Sofia Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
56:05 |
|
39 |
Smilla Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
56:08 |
|
40 |
Ida Johansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
56:59 |
|
41 |
Tilda Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
59:31 |
|
42 |
Moa Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
62:14 |
|
43 |
Linnéa Bodin |
Almby IK |
65:10 |
|
44 |
Johanna Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
65:40 |
|
45 |
Elin Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
73:24 |
|
|
Linnéa Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Else Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexandra Persson |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linnea Jonsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lovisa Nord |
Sol Tranås |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maja Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
H14 |
H14: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:50 |
|
2 |
Lukas Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:08 |
|
3 |
Arvid Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
30:28 |
|
4 |
Victor Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
31:06 |
|
5 |
Joar Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
31:47 |
|
6 |
Olof Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
31:58 |
|
7 |
Viktor Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
32:29 |
|
8 |
Trevor Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
32:57 |
|
9 |
Elias Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:18 |
|
9 |
Philip Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
33:18 |
|
11 |
Emanuel Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
33:42 |
|
12 |
Elias Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
33:44 |
|
13 |
Leo Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
34:22 |
|
14 |
Elias Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
34:28 |
|
15 |
Filip Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
35:20 |
|
16 |
Jakob Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
36:04 |
|
17 |
Josef Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:19 |
|
18 |
Joel Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
36:56 |
|
19 |
Viggo Klasson |
OK Ravinen |
37:35 |
|
20 |
Simon Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
38:24 |
|
21 |
Thorsten Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
39:07 |
|
22 |
Oscar Modig |
FK Göingarna |
39:14 |
|
23 |
Gustav Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
40:21 |
|
24 |
Joel Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
40:22 |
|
25 |
Gunnar Engström |
Linköpings OK |
41:55 |
|
26 |
Adam Hane |
Insjöns IF OK |
42:26 |
|
27 |
Johan Alpberg |
Almby IK |
43:29 |
|
28 |
Andreas Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
43:48 |
|
29 |
Linus Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
44:01 |
|
30 |
Arvid Önsten |
IK Vista |
44:17 |
|
31 |
Duncan Robertson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
44:38 |
|
32 |
Algot Najvik |
FK Göingarna |
45:15 |
|
33 |
Martin Hillbom |
Finspångs SOK |
45:44 |
|
34 |
Edvin Johnsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
48:02 |
|
35 |
Olle Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
48:37 |
|
36 |
Josef Helander |
OK Roxen |
49:30 |
|
37 |
Jimmy Johansson |
Forsa OK |
50:06 |
|
38 |
Axel Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
50:16 |
|
39 |
Simon Vind |
Finspångs SOK |
51:31 |
|
39 |
Oskar Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
51:31 |
|
41 |
Karl Hjellström |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
52:52 |
|
42 |
Jonatan Graversen |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
53:22 |
|
43 |
John Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
54:13 |
|
44 |
Rasmus Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
54:40 |
|
45 |
Marcus Kohtamäki |
Finspångs SOK |
55:11 |
|
46 |
Daniel Kjellman |
OK Ravinen |
69:26 |
|
|
Rasmus Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
William Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
D14K |
D14K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lisa Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
28:46 |
|
2 |
Maja Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
28:57 |
|
|
Ellen Ekström |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
H14K |
H14K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Granström |
Vingåkers OK |
42:58 |
|
D12 |
D12: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:13 |
|
2 |
Evelina Svensson Finndahl |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:48 |
|
3 |
Kerstin Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
19:47 |
|
4 |
Linn Karlsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
21:22 |
|
5 |
Ida Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
21:54 |
|
6 |
Maja Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
22:20 |
|
7 |
Amanda Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
22:22 |
|
8 |
Elvira Karnehed |
OK Roxen |
22:46 |
|
9 |
Emma Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
23:06 |
|
9 |
Lovisa Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
23:06 |
|
11 |
Elsa Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
23:26 |
|
12 |
Olivia Asketun |
OK Roxen |
24:04 |
|
13 |
Smilla Mogensen |
OK Ravinen |
24:07 |
|
14 |
Alva Svensk |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
24:09 |
|
15 |
Therese Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
24:14 |
|
16 |
Jensine Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
24:15 |
|
17 |
Linnea Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
25:28 |
|
18 |
Olivia Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
25:44 |
|
19 |
Tilda Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
25:45 |
|
20 |
Erica Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
25:46 |
|
21 |
Lovisa Nilsson |
Attunda OK |
25:55 |
|
22 |
Alma Hellström |
Attunda OK |
26:21 |
|
23 |
Hanna Roth |
Linköpings OK |
27:24 |
|
23 |
Ellen Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
27:24 |
|
25 |
Caroline Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
27:35 |
|
26 |
Tilda Mårtensson |
OK Ravinen |
27:56 |
|
27 |
Ylva Johansson |
OK Djerf |
28:48 |
|
28 |
Elin Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
29:00 |
|
29 |
Eira Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
29:01 |
|
30 |
Sara Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
29:07 |
|
31 |
Julia Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:44 |
|
32 |
Amelie Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
30:18 |
|
33 |
Sofie Bodin |
Almby IK |
30:34 |
|
34 |
Ellen Ekinge |
OK Motala |
31:33 |
|
35 |
Alice Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
31:37 |
|
36 |
Ida Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
32:01 |
|
37 |
Sanna Sander |
OK Milan |
32:22 |
|
38 |
Karolina Rönnbäck |
OK Eken |
32:33 |
|
39 |
Fanny Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
32:38 |
|
40 |
Hanna Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
33:08 |
|
41 |
Klara Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
33:56 |
|
42 |
Agnes Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:01 |
|
43 |
Sofie Vind |
Finspångs SOK |
34:36 |
|
44 |
Ebba Lindell |
IF Thor |
35:02 |
|
45 |
Stina Lind |
SOK Viljan |
35:10 |
|
46 |
Matilda Kohtamäki |
Finspångs SOK |
35:36 |
|
47 |
Alice Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
39:19 |
|
48 |
Tilde Jonsson |
OK Österåker |
44:03 |
|
49 |
Tilde Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
56:26 |
|
|
Mikaela Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tilda Palm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
H12 |
H12: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Valter Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
17:36 |
|
2 |
Karl Grywenz |
OK Linné |
17:45 |
|
3 |
Mattis Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
18:00 |
|
4 |
Melker Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
18:03 |
|
5 |
Emil Boström |
OK Linné |
18:59 |
|
6 |
Lukas Werner |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
19:17 |
|
7 |
Karl Lundin |
Katrineholms OK |
19:47 |
|
8 |
Tobias Sjöstedt |
OK Måsen |
20:45 |
|
9 |
Sverre Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
20:50 |
|
10 |
Jakob Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
21:10 |
|
11 |
Elliot Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
21:16 |
|
12 |
Oskar Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
21:37 |
|
13 |
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms OK |
21:43 |
|
14 |
Linus Malm |
KFUM Örebro OK |
22:02 |
|
15 |
Olle Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
22:18 |
|
16 |
Ludvig Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
22:39 |
|
17 |
Isak Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
23:41 |
|
18 |
Victor Modig |
FK Göingarna |
23:55 |
|
19 |
Albin Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
24:06 |
|
20 |
Martin Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
24:55 |
|
21 |
Malte Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
25:24 |
|
22 |
Emil Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
25:31 |
|
23 |
Albin Hjellström |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
25:53 |
|
24 |
Olof Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
26:59 |
|
25 |
Samuel Camarda |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
27:56 |
|
26 |
Hugo Larsson |
OK Dacke |
28:26 |
|
27 |
David Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
28:39 |
|
28 |
Anders Widlund |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:31 |
|
29 |
Ludvig Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:34 |
|
30 |
Arvid Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
31:57 |
|
31 |
Gustaf Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
34:15 |
|
|
Karl Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Folke Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilgot Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
D12K |
D12K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Almgren |
OK Ravinen |
18:16 |
|
2 |
Malva Möller |
OK Linné |
23:30 |
|
3 |
Johanna Almgren |
OK Ravinen |
23:57 |
|
4 |
Alina Johnsson |
Lerums SOK |
30:11 |
|
5 |
Minoo Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
34:15 |
|
6 |
Nora Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
52:10 |
|
H12K |
H12K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Kvilleng |
Finspångs SOK |
18:41 |
|
2 |
Hampus Wikner |
OK Österåker |
23:13 |
|
3 |
Fabian Mellberg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
31:52 |
|
D10 |
D10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alice Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
18:15 |
|
2 |
Emmy Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:24 |
|
3 |
Annie Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
19:46 |
|
4 |
Alice Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
19:52 |
|
5 |
Miranda Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
20:51 |
|
6 |
Yrsa Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
22:37 |
|
7 |
Moa Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
24:11 |
|
8 |
Ella Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
24:30 |
|
9 |
Vendela Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
24:41 |
|
10 |
Elin Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
24:42 |
|
11 |
Sigrid Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
27:34 |
|
12 |
Ida Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
27:53 |
|
13 |
Sofie Ettling |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
31:04 |
|
14 |
Ellen Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
31:27 |
|
15 |
Moa Algers-Omholt |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
32:18 |
|
16 |
Sanna Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
32:57 |
|
17 |
Maja Harrysson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:25 |
|
18 |
Kajsa Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
36:11 |
|
19 |
Alva Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
36:52 |
|
H10 |
H10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linus Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
16:42 |
|
2 |
Odin Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
16:46 |
|
3 |
Gustav Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
16:53 |
|
4 |
Isak Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
17:13 |
|
5 |
Viktor Boström |
OK Linné |
17:47 |
|
6 |
Daniel Jonsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
18:17 |
|
7 |
Melker Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
18:53 |
|
8 |
August Ekinge |
OK Motala |
23:08 |
|
9 |
Pepijn Pieterse |
Finspångs SOK |
24:24 |
|
10 |
Elmer Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
25:56 |
|
11 |
Arvid Johansson |
OK Djerf |
26:29 |
|
12 |
Simon Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
27:46 |
|
13 |
Karl Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
31:06 |
|
14 |
Olle Malm |
KFUM Örebro OK |
34:00 |
|
15 |
Viktor Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
34:23 |
|
16 |
Axel Wikner |
OK Österåker |
46:17 |
|
17 |
Noel Helmersson |
OK Tisaren |
73:31 |
|
|
Emil Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hjalmar Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
|
Felstämplat |
D35 |
D35: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:54 |
|
2 |
Veronica Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
54:22 |
|
3 |
Kajsa Karlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
65:06 |
|
4 |
Elin Tudén |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
69:31 |
|
5 |
Charlotte Wahlström |
Almby IK |
70:40 |
|
6 |
Liselott Ericson |
Linköpings OK |
73:50 |
|
7 |
Elin Sundkvist Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
84:34 |
|
8 |
Lina Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
91:08 |
|
|
Therese Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Wiklund |
Almby IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linda Larsson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
H35 |
H35: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Björn Wrahme |
IFK Moras OK |
66:57 |
|
2 |
Tommy Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
68:31 |
|
3 |
Hans Olof Amblie |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
68:54 |
|
4 |
Bertil Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
69:31 |
|
5 |
Lars Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
73:25 |
|
6 |
Marcus Andersson |
Matteus SI |
80:20 |
|
7 |
Lars-Olof Magnell |
Katrineholms OK |
87:35 |
|
8 |
Magnus Fransson |
SOK Aneby |
95:57 |
|
9 |
Lars Danielson |
Matteus SI |
96:37 |
|
10 |
Markus Henriksson |
Linköpings OK |
98:38 |
|
11 |
Hans Egefalk |
Hagaby GOIF |
98:56 |
|
12 |
James Melander |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
101:30 |
|
13 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Kalmar OK |
113:47 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulf Bergqvist |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
D40 |
D40: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hanna Palm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:35 |
|
2 |
Annica Crispin |
OK Denseln |
45:24 |
|
3 |
Lena Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
46:16 |
|
4 |
Tina Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
47:18 |
|
5 |
Susanne Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
47:33 |
|
6 |
Annika Ivarsson |
Linköpings OK |
48:49 |
|
7 |
Eva Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
49:16 |
|
8 |
Annika Asketun |
OK Roxen |
49:47 |
|
9 |
Maria Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
50:47 |
|
10 |
Anna Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
50:53 |
|
11 |
Åsa Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
50:59 |
|
12 |
Maria Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
51:01 |
|
13 |
Marika Nylund Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
53:54 |
|
14 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
54:40 |
|
15 |
Marie Nord |
Sol Tranås |
56:53 |
|
16 |
Karin Lindell |
IF Thor |
57:21 |
|
17 |
Malin Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
58:11 |
|
18 |
Louise Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
60:13 |
|
19 |
Anna Berggren |
Gävle OK |
61:55 |
|
20 |
Jenny Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
62:07 |
|
21 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
OK Tor |
62:17 |
|
22 |
Anna Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
62:58 |
|
23 |
Gith Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
65:36 |
|
24 |
Anna Mattsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
69:21 |
|
25 |
Susanne Cox |
Lerums SOK |
69:33 |
|
26 |
Linda Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
72:03 |
|
27 |
Maria Broström |
OK Denseln |
77:16 |
|
28 |
Maria Modig |
FK Göingarna |
77:22 |
|
29 |
Carin Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
77:41 |
|
30 |
Mary Healy |
GEN |
88:58 |
|
31 |
Viktoria Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
92:19 |
|
32 |
Liselott Roth |
Linköpings OK |
101:52 |
|
|
Ylva Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna-Karin Jonsson |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulrika Sander |
OK Milan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristina Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulrika Nikolausson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H40 |
H40: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Staffan Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:21 |
|
2 |
Anders Boström |
OK Linné |
49:27 |
|
3 |
Magnus Persson |
OK Tisaren |
50:47 |
|
4 |
Mattias Westfält |
Gotlands Bro OK |
53:30 |
|
5 |
Henrik Modig |
FK Göingarna |
53:36 |
|
6 |
Andreas Nikolausson |
Visborgs OK |
54:39 |
|
7 |
Dan Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
55:00 |
|
8 |
Mats Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
56:15 |
|
9 |
Sören Nilsson Påledal |
OK Roxen |
56:50 |
|
10 |
Stefan Nyström |
OK Roxen |
56:51 |
|
11 |
Christian Enberg |
Linköpings OK |
59:15 |
|
12 |
Per Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
59:26 |
|
13 |
Ola Jodal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
60:02 |
|
14 |
Christian Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
61:53 |
|
15 |
Tomas Johansson |
OK Motala |
63:05 |
|
16 |
Tommy Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
63:08 |
|
17 |
Klas Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
64:17 |
|
18 |
Mats Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
65:31 |
|
19 |
Anders Doverfors |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
65:46 |
|
20 |
Patrik Blidefalk |
OK Södertörn |
67:13 |
|
21 |
Jonas Uller |
Kils OK |
68:40 |
|
22 |
Peter Tudén |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
68:59 |
|
23 |
Åke Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
69:24 |
|
24 |
Henrik Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
71:07 |
|
25 |
Tobias Borger |
Kalmar OK |
71:18 |
|
26 |
Magnus Forsberg |
OK Motala |
71:56 |
|
27 |
Sven-Johan Prytz |
GOIF Tjalve |
75:23 |
|
28 |
Peter Ettling |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
79:15 |
|
29 |
Thorbjörn Gustafsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
81:05 |
|
30 |
Jakob Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
82:08 |
|
31 |
Patrik Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
82:48 |
|
32 |
Niklas Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
83:31 |
|
33 |
Patrik Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
83:55 |
|
34 |
Patric Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
87:41 |
|
35 |
Jonathan Nealis |
Länna IF |
109:02 |
|
|
Örjan Sandell |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Svensson Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Larsson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
D45 |
D45: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Carina Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
34:55 |
|
2 |
Anette Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:42 |
|
3 |
Yvonne Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
38:02 |
|
4 |
Lena Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
40:27 |
|
5 |
Anna Sofie Bark |
Linköpings OK |
41:26 |
|
6 |
Susanne Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
42:15 |
|
7 |
Anna Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
42:29 |
|
8 |
Agneta Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
42:33 |
|
9 |
Anna Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
42:51 |
|
10 |
Annica Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
43:13 |
|
11 |
Lotta J-Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
43:39 |
|
12 |
Anna Samelius |
Visborgs OK |
43:44 |
|
13 |
Anna Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:47 |
|
14 |
Ina Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
44:27 |
|
15 |
Lena Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
45:28 |
|
16 |
Karin Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
46:03 |
|
17 |
Anna Åhrén |
Motala AIF OL |
46:34 |
|
18 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
46:36 |
|
19 |
Gitte Engström |
Linköpings OK |
46:39 |
|
20 |
Eva Kindlundh |
Trosabygdens OK |
47:05 |
|
21 |
Kristina Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
47:18 |
|
22 |
Monica Boman |
Gävle OK |
47:19 |
|
23 |
Anne Johansson |
OK Dacke |
47:27 |
|
24 |
Mia Lindberg |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
47:39 |
|
25 |
Nina Gumaelius |
Tibro OK |
48:09 |
|
26 |
Eva Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
48:26 |
|
27 |
Kerstin Imark |
Tullinge SK |
48:42 |
|
28 |
Helen Skoog |
Kils OK |
49:10 |
|
29 |
Anna Öhrwall Rönnbäck |
OK Eken |
49:23 |
|
30 |
Anna-Lena Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
49:29 |
|
31 |
Lotta Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
49:53 |
|
32 |
Carina Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
50:37 |
|
33 |
Annelie Alenius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
50:42 |
|
34 |
Annika Josefsson |
OK Dacke |
50:56 |
|
35 |
Laila Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
50:58 |
|
35 |
Maria Hart |
OK Linné |
50:58 |
|
37 |
Eeva Päiväniemi |
Laxå OK |
50:59 |
|
38 |
Ann Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
52:49 |
|
39 |
Karin Swärd Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
53:00 |
|
40 |
Anna Norrbom |
Sala OK |
54:08 |
|
41 |
Maria Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
56:21 |
|
42 |
Carina Kalered |
OK Denseln |
56:23 |
|
43 |
Maria Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
57:02 |
|
44 |
Karin Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
57:03 |
|
45 |
Bodil Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
57:50 |
|
46 |
Carina Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
59:21 |
|
47 |
Annika Selerud |
OK Kolmården |
59:44 |
|
48 |
Helena Holm |
OK Roxen |
59:58 |
|
49 |
Charlotte Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
60:20 |
|
50 |
Anna Ek |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
60:28 |
|
51 |
Åsa Wadensjö Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
60:34 |
|
52 |
Johanna Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
61:47 |
|
53 |
Ann-Sofie Larsson |
Laxå OK |
63:10 |
|
54 |
Åsa Detterfelt |
Linköpings OK |
63:16 |
|
55 |
Eva Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
63:32 |
|
56 |
Karin Olofsson |
Linköpings OK |
64:32 |
|
57 |
Erika Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
65:05 |
|
58 |
Eva Engman |
OK Denseln |
65:20 |
|
59 |
Agneta Hallberg-Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
65:52 |
|
60 |
Ebba Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
73:16 |
|
61 |
Lena Strömbäck |
Linköpings OK |
82:24 |
|
62 |
Anna Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
87:45 |
|
|
Karin Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna-Lena Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lotta Borg |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H45 |
H45: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mats Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
40:48 |
|
2 |
Anders Svensk |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
42:12 |
|
3 |
Conny Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
42:19 |
|
4 |
Per Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
42:25 |
|
5 |
Per Mårtensson |
OK Ravinen |
45:09 |
|
6 |
Magnus Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
45:21 |
|
7 |
Johan Pettersson |
OK Motala |
45:29 |
|
8 |
Peter Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
46:26 |
|
9 |
Anders Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
47:18 |
|
10 |
Per Johansson |
Motala AIF OL |
47:52 |
|
11 |
Lars Karlsson |
Valbo AIF |
48:06 |
|
12 |
Anders Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
48:14 |
|
13 |
Håkan Mattsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
48:30 |
|
14 |
Niklas Rönnbäck |
OK Eken |
48:39 |
|
15 |
Mikael Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
48:49 |
|
16 |
Pontus Gille |
OK Roslagen |
49:35 |
|
17 |
Stefan Berglin |
OK Dacke |
49:43 |
|
18 |
Jonas Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
50:22 |
|
19 |
Anders Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
50:42 |
|
20 |
Rune Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:56 |
|
21 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Motala AIF OL |
51:08 |
|
22 |
Fridolf Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
51:28 |
|
23 |
Håkan Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
51:47 |
|
24 |
Kjell Almgren |
OK Ravinen |
52:20 |
|
25 |
Gunnar Melin |
OK Kolmården |
52:42 |
|
26 |
Per Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
52:47 |
|
27 |
Peter Thelin |
Bredaryds SOK |
52:50 |
|
28 |
Magnus Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
53:09 |
|
29 |
Johan Enges |
Leksands OK |
53:35 |
|
30 |
Mats Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
53:43 |
|
31 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
53:46 |
|
32 |
Ola Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:32 |
|
33 |
Håkan Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
54:49 |
|
34 |
Erik Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
54:56 |
|
35 |
Henrik Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
55:58 |
|
36 |
Magnus Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
56:05 |
|
37 |
Patrik Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
56:11 |
|
38 |
Peter Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
57:51 |
|
39 |
Christer Alm |
Hagaby GOIF |
58:26 |
|
40 |
Anders Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
58:33 |
|
41 |
Per Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
58:43 |
|
42 |
Johan Möller |
OK Linné |
58:57 |
|
43 |
Henrik Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
59:15 |
|
43 |
Anders Johansson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
59:15 |
|
45 |
Krister Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
60:45 |
|
46 |
Björn Axelsson |
Tullinge SK |
61:13 |
|
47 |
Jonas Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
61:29 |
|
48 |
Peter Lind |
SOK Viljan |
61:45 |
|
49 |
Jonas Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
61:55 |
|
50 |
Thomas Najvik |
FK Göingarna |
62:05 |
|
51 |
Jonas Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
62:27 |
|
52 |
Jonas Roth |
Linköpings OK |
62:30 |
|
53 |
Rob Hart |
OK Linné |
63:15 |
|
54 |
Stefan Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
63:35 |
|
55 |
Sven Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
64:15 |
|
56 |
Claus Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
64:38 |
|
57 |
Bo Söderquist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
64:46 |
|
58 |
Anders Ekinge |
OK Motala |
64:51 |
|
59 |
Staffan Broman |
OK Roslagen |
65:08 |
|
60 |
Björn Svensson |
OK Djerf |
65:19 |
|
61 |
Fredrik Engman |
OK Denseln |
65:38 |
|
62 |
Lars Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
66:05 |
|
63 |
Lars Klasson |
OK Ravinen |
66:20 |
|
64 |
Peter Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
67:50 |
|
65 |
Christer Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
69:05 |
|
66 |
Erik Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
69:19 |
|
67 |
Niklas Sander |
OK Milan |
69:43 |
|
68 |
Mikael Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
71:45 |
|
69 |
Erik Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
72:33 |
|
70 |
Arne Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
72:39 |
|
71 |
Per Johnsson |
Lerums SOK |
74:50 |
|
72 |
Niclas Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
78:19 |
|
73 |
Christer Broström |
OK Denseln |
80:18 |
|
74 |
Staffan Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
83:28 |
|
75 |
Håkan Andersson |
OK Dacke |
85:26 |
|
76 |
Johan Åberg |
OK Landehof |
93:19 |
|
77 |
Anders Enström |
OK Eken |
110:02 |
|
78 |
Peter Vestman |
OK Österåker |
119:41 |
|
79 |
Fredrik Malm |
KFUM Örebro OK |
135:41 |
|
|
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Sahlman |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Staffan Kjellman |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Helander |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per-Ola Thuresson |
OK Tylöskog |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Nordgren |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christer Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Johnsson |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristian Palm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
D50 |
D50: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Helena Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:35 |
|
2 |
Lotta Ransjö |
OK Tyr |
41:16 |
|
3 |
Elisabet Enmark |
Gävle OK |
42:16 |
|
4 |
Monica Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
42:27 |
|
5 |
Carina Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
43:43 |
|
6 |
Gunilla Boman |
Västerås SOK |
44:19 |
|
7 |
Birgit Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:26 |
|
8 |
Anna-Lena Tynong |
Gävle OK |
45:41 |
|
9 |
Åsa Nyberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
46:57 |
|
10 |
Anne Bodin |
Almby IK |
48:02 |
|
11 |
Kerstin Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
49:25 |
|
12 |
Anna Weckner Westlund |
OK Tyr |
50:12 |
|
13 |
Ing-Marie Lindahl |
OK Milan |
50:45 |
|
14 |
Anna-Karin Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
51:14 |
|
15 |
Marie Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
53:33 |
|
16 |
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
55:51 |
|
17 |
Christina Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
56:10 |
|
18 |
Kristina Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
56:44 |
|
19 |
Karin Lundström |
Stjärnorps SK |
57:35 |
|
20 |
Eva Eklund |
Växjö OK |
58:06 |
|
21 |
Anna Lindskoog-Pettersson |
Attunda OK |
58:52 |
|
22 |
Ann-Louise Hjorth |
Arboga OK |
60:50 |
|
23 |
Monika Algotson |
OK Tylöskog |
72:10 |
|
24 |
Susanne Dahlberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
72:18 |
|
25 |
Åsa Persson |
Laxå OK |
76:05 |
|
26 |
Astrid Lundmark |
Linköpings OK |
78:19 |
|
27 |
Elke Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
82:23 |
|
28 |
Christel Nilsson |
Haninge SOK |
85:22 |
|
29 |
Susanne Magnusson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
88:05 |
|
30 |
Ann-Katrin Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
93:54 |
|
|
Tone Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marianne Nyman |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christina Sterner |
OK Njudung |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunilla Gedin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H50 |
H50: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Joakim Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
45:46 |
|
2 |
Michael Wehlin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:37 |
|
3 |
Hans Melin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
46:39 |
|
4 |
Peter Nordström |
Täby OK |
48:45 |
|
5 |
Pär Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
48:52 |
|
6 |
Hans Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
48:54 |
|
7 |
Lasse Jansson |
Gävle OK |
49:21 |
|
8 |
Lars Palmqvist |
Järfälla OK |
49:42 |
|
9 |
Sven Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
51:38 |
|
10 |
Mats Jönsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
52:08 |
|
11 |
Johan Palmgren |
Täby OK |
52:35 |
|
12 |
Anders Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
52:41 |
|
13 |
Johan Hallgren |
Bjursås OK |
53:00 |
|
14 |
Lars Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
53:27 |
|
15 |
Stefan Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
53:47 |
|
16 |
Harry Hietanen |
Gävle OK |
54:00 |
|
17 |
Roger Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
54:02 |
|
18 |
Kalle Persson |
OK Österåker |
54:18 |
|
19 |
Magnus Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
54:34 |
|
20 |
Peo Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
54:38 |
|
21 |
Anders Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
55:12 |
|
22 |
Gunnar Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
56:47 |
|
23 |
Peter Lillen Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
58:34 |
|
24 |
Johan Oskarsson |
Laxå OK |
58:51 |
|
25 |
Mats Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
58:53 |
|
26 |
Anders Enmark |
Gävle OK |
61:24 |
|
27 |
Per Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
61:53 |
|
28 |
Thomas Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
62:15 |
|
29 |
Mikael Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
62:31 |
|
30 |
Karl Olsson |
Tibro OK |
62:36 |
|
31 |
Magnus Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
63:50 |
|
32 |
Peter Brämerson |
Tibro OK |
64:36 |
|
32 |
Sune Södergrann |
Tullinge SK |
64:36 |
|
34 |
Jan Johansson |
Björkfors GOIF |
64:51 |
|
35 |
Jarkko Hietaoja |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
66:03 |
|
36 |
Stig Larsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
66:46 |
|
37 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
66:48 |
|
38 |
Per Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
68:47 |
|
39 |
Peter Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
69:07 |
|
40 |
Rolf E Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
69:40 |
|
41 |
Ulf Johansson |
OK Dacke |
69:55 |
|
42 |
Rikard Borg |
Linköpings OK |
70:14 |
|
43 |
Christer Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
71:50 |
|
44 |
Conny Bruhn |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
72:28 |
|
45 |
Jörgen Sköld |
Linköpings OK |
72:57 |
|
46 |
Patrick Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
73:23 |
|
47 |
Lars Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
73:42 |
|
48 |
Håkan Persson |
Laxå OK |
74:26 |
|
49 |
Erik Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
74:45 |
|
50 |
Christer Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
82:20 |
|
51 |
Per Andersson |
Ulricehamns OK |
87:12 |
|
52 |
Karri Lindell |
OK Måsen |
88:16 |
|
53 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
89:35 |
|
54 |
Robert Östlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
90:13 |
|
55 |
Anders Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
95:26 |
|
56 |
Ove Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
98:41 |
|
57 |
Jan Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
102:21 |
|
|
Johan Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulf Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roger Engman |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tom Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torbjörn Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
D55 |
D55: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Kane Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
38:18 |
|
2 |
Mona Åkerman |
Valbo AIF |
39:18 |
|
3 |
Karin Gunnarsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:18 |
|
4 |
Elisabeth Öström |
OK Tyr |
40:37 |
|
5 |
Marie Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
43:08 |
|
6 |
Birgitta Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:30 |
|
7 |
My Rönnols |
Täby OK |
43:35 |
|
8 |
Mari-Louise Lundgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:35 |
|
9 |
Barbro Isaksson |
OK Tisaren |
45:00 |
|
10 |
Lena Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
45:13 |
|
11 |
Helena Bachman |
Täby OK |
49:20 |
|
12 |
Birgitta Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
49:28 |
|
13 |
Eva-Karin Jönsson |
OK Kolmården |
50:25 |
|
14 |
Inger Johansson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
51:28 |
|
15 |
Vivianne Lindstam |
Sol Tranås |
51:57 |
|
16 |
Bibi Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
52:25 |
|
17 |
Kristina Eriksson |
Dalaportens OL |
53:37 |
|
18 |
Lena Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
54:44 |
|
19 |
Marianne Axelsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
56:21 |
|
20 |
Gunilla Axelsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
56:34 |
|
21 |
Eva Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
58:52 |
|
22 |
Maria Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
62:11 |
|
23 |
Lena Helander |
Domnarvets GOIF |
67:16 |
|
24 |
Catharina Forsén |
OK Denseln |
87:40 |
|
H55 |
H55: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:37 |
|
2 |
Rolf Wikström |
OK Tyr |
41:31 |
|
3 |
Thomas Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:41 |
|
4 |
Christer Skoog |
Kils OK |
43:03 |
|
5 |
Sixten Westlund |
OK Tyr |
44:22 |
|
6 |
Lars Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
45:54 |
|
7 |
Krister Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
46:03 |
|
8 |
Björn-Ove Pettersson |
Attunda OK |
46:57 |
|
9 |
Göran Valfridsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
48:27 |
|
10 |
Peter Karlberg |
Snättringe SK |
48:50 |
|
11 |
Lars Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
49:04 |
|
12 |
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
49:17 |
|
13 |
Tommy Berger |
Gävle OK |
49:26 |
|
14 |
Arne Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
50:41 |
|
15 |
Thomas Stenström |
Linköpings OK |
50:47 |
|
16 |
Bengt Schwartz |
OK Kolmården |
51:07 |
|
17 |
Tommy Eriksson |
GOIF Tjalve |
51:34 |
|
18 |
Anders Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
52:43 |
|
19 |
Mats Carlsvärd |
Almby IK |
52:55 |
|
20 |
Åke Algotson |
OK Tylöskog |
52:57 |
|
21 |
Örjan Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
53:52 |
|
22 |
Stefan Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
54:37 |
|
23 |
Jan Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
54:52 |
|
24 |
Ulf Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
55:51 |
|
25 |
Mats Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
56:05 |
|
26 |
Richard Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
56:21 |
|
27 |
Ronny Persson |
OK Österåker |
59:09 |
|
28 |
Karl Mollén |
OK Denseln |
59:43 |
|
29 |
Sigfrid Weise |
OK Tisaren |
60:11 |
|
30 |
Curt Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
60:14 |
|
31 |
Tore Eklund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
60:45 |
|
32 |
Lars Eklund |
Växjö OK |
60:46 |
|
33 |
Sven-Erik Brodin |
Kristinehamns OK |
61:51 |
|
34 |
Mats Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
62:41 |
|
35 |
Hans Garmer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
66:03 |
|
36 |
Lars Rönnols |
Täby OK |
68:44 |
|
37 |
Leif Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
69:17 |
|
38 |
Ralf Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
74:09 |
|
39 |
Leif Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
75:10 |
|
40 |
Jouni Hansen-Haug |
Askersunds OK |
75:42 |
|
41 |
Håkan Svensson |
Almby IK |
76:51 |
|
42 |
Lars Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
77:16 |
|
43 |
Ove Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
82:50 |
|
44 |
Werner Köhler |
Tullinge SK |
89:18 |
|
45 |
Tore Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
98:37 |
|
|
Hans Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henry Vestergård |
Almby IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johnny Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roland Notstam |
Arboga OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D60 |
D60: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Maria Nordwall |
OK Kolmården |
39:02 |
|
2 |
Lena Persson |
Gamleby OK |
40:30 |
|
3 |
Ingrid E Ström |
Täby OK |
41:12 |
|
4 |
Kerstin Svensk |
OK Hällen |
42:05 |
|
5 |
Mona Forsberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
43:23 |
|
6 |
Titti Bergendahl |
OK Måsen |
43:24 |
|
7 |
Ann-Britt Göransson |
Almby IK |
45:09 |
|
8 |
Monica Svärd |
OK Klemmingen |
53:26 |
|
9 |
Annette Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
53:30 |
|
10 |
Carin Andersson |
OK Denseln |
56:30 |
|
11 |
Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
57:49 |
|
12 |
Mona Hull |
Almby IK |
58:04 |
|
13 |
Eva Svanström |
Västerviks OK |
61:00 |
|
14 |
Margareta Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
61:29 |
|
15 |
Lena Johansson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
75:31 |
|
16 |
Gunnel Nilsson |
OLC Wienerwald |
80:45 |
|
|
Lena Alsheden |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maud Göthe-Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
H60 |
H60: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
P-O Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
37:28 |
|
2 |
Carl Bachman |
Täby OK |
45:08 |
|
3 |
Eidar Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
45:27 |
|
4 |
Örjan Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
46:23 |
|
5 |
Rolf Axelsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
46:46 |
|
5 |
Göran Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
46:46 |
|
7 |
Tomas Olausson |
Askersunds OK |
48:14 |
|
8 |
Per-Åke Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
48:32 |
|
9 |
Lennart Hävrén |
Tullinge SK |
48:42 |
|
10 |
Anders Gunnar Dahlgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
49:32 |
|
11 |
Hans Göran Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
49:44 |
|
12 |
Göran Hansson |
Täby OK |
50:18 |
|
13 |
Björn Tholén |
Stjärnorps SK |
52:50 |
|
14 |
Anders Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
53:26 |
|
15 |
Per Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
54:44 |
|
16 |
Ingemar Persson |
Gamleby OK |
55:04 |
|
17 |
Lars Östlin |
Björkfors GOIF |
55:08 |
|
18 |
Nils-olof Bodin |
Almby IK |
55:46 |
|
19 |
Anders Robertsson |
Almby IK |
56:15 |
|
20 |
Robert Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
57:11 |
|
21 |
Mats Hastad |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
57:56 |
|
22 |
Roland Berg |
Säterbygdens OK |
59:38 |
|
23 |
Ragnar Olsson |
Tibro OK |
59:53 |
|
24 |
Per-Åke Hull |
Almby IK |
61:16 |
|
25 |
Pelle Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
61:55 |
|
26 |
Matts Björke |
Söders-Tyresö |
64:00 |
|
27 |
Hans Ek |
GOIF Tjalve |
65:51 |
|
28 |
Arne Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
66:49 |
|
29 |
Leif Wadman |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
66:56 |
|
30 |
Ludwig Genderjahn |
LOK Berlin |
67:00 |
|
31 |
Lars Andersson |
OK Roxen |
67:25 |
|
32 |
Hans Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
68:48 |
|
33 |
Torgny Johansson |
Björkfors GOIF |
71:21 |
|
34 |
Juergen Ziesche |
LOK Berlin |
71:25 |
|
35 |
Leif Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna OK |
73:02 |
|
36 |
Bengt Östlund |
OK Roxen |
78:47 |
|
37 |
Anders Valdemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
89:38 |
|
|
Karl-Göran Wahlström |
Almby IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olov Öström |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tore Högnäs |
IF Brahe |
|
Felstämplat |
D65 |
D65: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gerd Lindholm |
Sol Tranås |
52:24 |
|
2 |
Eva Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
61:13 |
|
3 |
Kerstin Blom |
OK Kolmården |
61:46 |
|
4 |
Inger Pettersson |
Björkfors GOIF |
71:04 |
|
|
Inga Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vivianne Holgersson |
OK Måsen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulla Lindell |
OK Hällen |
|
Felstämplat |
H65 |
H65: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Christer Sandh |
OK Roxen |
38:15 |
|
2 |
Hans-Ove Eriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
38:47 |
|
2 |
Lars-Åke Wall |
OK Tisaren |
38:47 |
|
4 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
OK Orinto |
41:36 |
|
5 |
Hans Aurell |
Gävle OK |
43:03 |
|
6 |
Göran Andersson |
OK Tylöskog |
43:06 |
|
7 |
Hans Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
45:26 |
|
8 |
Ingemar Magnusson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
46:32 |
|
9 |
Bo Jernberg |
OK Roxen |
47:09 |
|
10 |
Roger Danielsson |
Linköpings OK |
47:25 |
|
11 |
Claes Nideborn |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:01 |
|
12 |
Göran Forsberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
49:05 |
|
13 |
Roland Nilsson |
SOK Viljan |
53:18 |
|
14 |
Runar Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
53:22 |
|
15 |
Anders Axelsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
55:22 |
|
16 |
Johnny Gustafsson |
Gamleby OK |
56:15 |
|
17 |
Christer Johansson |
OK Motala |
56:36 |
|
18 |
Hans Persson |
Matteus SI |
59:17 |
|
19 |
Tord Fransson |
Motala AIF OL |
60:00 |
|
20 |
Per Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
61:33 |
|
21 |
Göran Svärd |
OK Klemmingen |
62:20 |
|
22 |
Ove Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
62:34 |
|
23 |
Gunnar Spännar |
OK Roslagen |
62:40 |
|
24 |
Benny Rendalen |
Korsnäs IF OK |
62:44 |
|
25 |
Jerry Martinsson |
OK Motala |
63:32 |
|
26 |
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
68:37 |
|
27 |
Sievert Gustafsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
76:21 |
|
28 |
Kjell Lindholm |
Sol Tranås |
85:24 |
|
|
Hans Holgersson |
OK Måsen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ove Vesterberg |
Lycksele IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Curt Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl-Gösta Harvenberg |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rune Ringsgård |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
D70 |
D70: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Birgitta Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
37:01 |
|
2 |
Birgitta Arlebo |
KFUM Örebro OK |
43:20 |
|
3 |
Sonja Hansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
49:14 |
|
4 |
Margareta Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
52:20 |
|
5 |
Britt Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
58:45 |
|
6 |
Kerstin Bengtsson |
Motala AIF OL |
59:26 |
|
7 |
Ulla Nilsson |
SOK Viljan |
60:17 |
|
H70 |
H70: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Runo Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
40:48 |
|
2 |
Roland Alsén |
OK Roxen |
41:16 |
|
3 |
Hans Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
49:19 |
|
4 |
Mats Jodal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
49:22 |
|
5 |
Lennart Pettersson |
Björkfors GOIF |
49:34 |
|
6 |
Stig Israelsson |
OK Tylöskog |
50:43 |
|
7 |
Lennart Sturesson |
Linköpings OK |
50:58 |
|
8 |
Kjell Holmström |
Björkfors GOIF |
55:07 |
|
9 |
Kjell Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
55:55 |
|
10 |
Bo Andersson |
Matteus SI |
56:52 |
|
11 |
Leif Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
58:10 |
|
12 |
Nils Sjödin |
GOIF Tjalve |
60:42 |
|
13 |
Bertil Ardell |
OK Roxen |
61:48 |
|
14 |
Arne Berg |
Stjärnorps SK |
62:29 |
|
15 |
Bertil Wahlqvist |
IFK Norrköpings OK |
63:17 |
|
16 |
Alf Mattsson |
OK Kolmården |
64:10 |
|
17 |
Arne Andersson |
OK Motala |
67:59 |
|
18 |
Anders Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
72:29 |
|
|
Gunnar Carlson |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rolf-Inge Karlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
John Oskarsson |
Laxå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gösta Brunell |
OK Kolmården |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kurt Åberg |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tore Karlsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johnny Wallinge |
OK Kolmården |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulf Waldenfjord |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Sternö |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
D75 |
D75: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Renberg |
OK Kolmården |
56:18 |
|
2 |
Gunilla Wickenberg |
IBM-Klubben |
66:39 |
|
|
Jonna Engblom |
Linköpings AIK |
|
Ej Start |
H75 |
H75: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Curt Thorén |
Nyköpings OK |
39:23 |
|
2 |
Jan-Olof Gust |
Katrineholms OK |
43:27 |
|
3 |
Per-Inge Svensson |
OK Eken |
51:21 |
|
4 |
Kjell Hagström |
Linköpings OK |
53:31 |
|
5 |
Otto Holmdahl |
Linköpings OK |
55:09 |
|
6 |
Stig Bengtsson |
Motala AIF OL |
63:24 |
|
7 |
Arne Wallberg |
OK Eken |
63:36 |
|
8 |
Holger Persson |
OK Eken |
77:54 |
|
9 |
Evert Elgefjord |
OK Kolmården |
86:15 |
|
|
Ola Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tord Lidström |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
H80 |
H80: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Allan Håkansson |
SOK Viljan |
44:57 |
|
2 |
Sven Jonsson |
OK Roxen |
49:08 |
|
3 |
Bo Elmgren |
Sundbybergs IK |
64:01 |
|
4 |
Lars Magnusson |
Kristinehamns OK |
67:05 |
|
|
Rubert Engblom |
Linköpings AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl Åkerman |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils-Erik Åberg |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Insk |
Insk: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Adam Nordström |
Täby OK |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Alfred Ripskog |
Finspångs SOK |
0:00 |
|
3 |
Alice Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Alice Ettling |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
0:00 |
|
5 |
Alma vINTERHJÄRTA |
FSOK |
0:00 |
|
6 |
Alvin Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
7 |
Amanda Blidefalk |
OK Södertörn |
0:00 |
|
8 |
Ebba Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
9 |
Ella Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
0:00 |
|
10 |
Elliot Tysk |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
11 |
Emma Engström |
Finspångs SOK |
0:00 |
|
12 |
Emmy Borg |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
13 |
Estrid vINTERHJÄRTA |
FSOK |
0:00 |
|
14 |
Hugo Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
15 |
Johanna Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
0:00 |
|
16 |
Karl Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
0:00 |
|
17 |
Moa Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
0:00 |
|
18 |
Noah Tysk |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
19 |
Olof Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
0:00 |
|
20 |
Saga Lindell |
OK Motala |
0:00 |
|
21 |
Sanna Kallin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
22 |
Sofia Melin |
Sundbybergs IK |
0:00 |
|
23 |
Thea Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
|
Leonardo Melin |
OK Kolmården |
|
Felstämplat |
U1 |
U1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mattias Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
17:21 |
|
2 |
Axel Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
20:18 |
|
3 |
Rebecka Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
21:25 |
|
4 |
Charlie Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
22:30 |
|
5 |
Melker Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
23:54 |
|
6 |
Ida Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
24:43 |
|
7 |
Samuel Selerud |
OK Kolmården |
25:04 |
|
8 |
Saga Ringels |
Klubblös |
25:10 |
|
9 |
Moa Göhl |
Finspångs SOK |
26:04 |
|
10 |
Petter Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
26:19 |
|
11 |
Tilde Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
26:56 |
|
12 |
Edvin Waltersson |
OK Roxen |
26:57 |
|
13 |
Moa Karlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
28:34 |
|
14 |
Lisa Malm |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:03 |
|
15 |
Sanna Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
29:55 |
|
16 |
Fanny Waltersson |
OK Roxen |
29:58 |
|
17 |
Johanna Linell |
Finspångs SOK |
31:51 |
|
18 |
Pontus Allmungs |
Leksands OK |
32:18 |
|
19 |
Tyra Lindell |
OK Roxen |
33:10 |
|
20 |
Mindra Langer |
OK Roxen |
33:36 |
|
21 |
Mille Langer |
OK Roxen |
33:43 |
|
22 |
Hilda Brantvall |
OK Denseln |
34:15 |
|
23 |
Gustav Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
34:39 |
|
24 |
Moa Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
34:58 |
|
25 |
Theo Doverfors |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
35:30 |
|
26 |
Jonna Linell |
Finspångs SOK |
36:59 |
|
27 |
Simone Clifford Larfeldt |
Finspångs SOK |
37:08 |
|
28 |
Ted Johnsson |
Matteus SI |
38:26 |
|
29 |
Marcus Olander |
Täby OK |
39:37 |
|
30 |
Milla Klasson |
OK Ravinen |
47:00 |
|
31 |
Signe Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
49:27 |
|
|
Ronja Fransson |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Judit Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
U2 |
U2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Frida Berglin |
OK Dacke |
17:06 |
|
2 |
Oskar Gårdman |
Finspångs SOK |
18:07 |
|
3 |
Joel Svensson Finndahl |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:14 |
|
4 |
Max Jansson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
18:15 |
|
5 |
Maria Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
19:03 |
|
6 |
Viktor Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
20:06 |
|
7 |
Siri Tärnrot |
Hellas Orientering |
20:36 |
|
8 |
Rikard Hellgren |
Finspångs SOK |
20:39 |
|
9 |
Ludvig Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
20:48 |
|
10 |
Klara Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
20:55 |
|
11 |
Ida Hellström |
Attunda OK |
21:16 |
|
12 |
Hugo Braam |
OK Denseln |
21:33 |
|
13 |
Emma Larsson |
OK Dacke |
21:35 |
|
14 |
Arvid Algers-Omholt |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
21:40 |
|
15 |
Elias Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
22:02 |
|
16 |
Eddie Karlsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
22:10 |
|
17 |
Markus Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
22:15 |
|
18 |
Malin Borg |
Linköpings OK |
23:00 |
|
19 |
LINN Jonsson |
Matteus SI |
23:30 |
|
20 |
Veronika Kvilleng |
Finspångs SOK |
24:04 |
|
21 |
Oskar Nyström |
OK Roxen |
24:26 |
|
22 |
Linda Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
24:36 |
|
22 |
Viktor Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
24:36 |
|
24 |
Klara Hart |
OK Linné |
25:47 |
|
25 |
Maja Lundberg |
Finspångs SOK |
26:07 |
|
26 |
Max Doverfors |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
26:13 |
|
27 |
Filippa Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
27:24 |
|
28 |
Lisa Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
27:35 |
|
29 |
Nils Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
28:03 |
|
30 |
Anja berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
28:55 |
|
31 |
Johanna Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:07 |
|
32 |
Emil Blidefalk |
OK Södertörn |
29:51 |
|
33 |
Hilda Sandberg |
Klubblös |
30:02 |
|
34 |
Meja Jansson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
30:52 |
|
35 |
Molly Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
32:10 |
|
36 |
Kajsa Sandqvist |
OK Österåker |
32:24 |
|
37 |
Arvid Roth |
Linköpings OK |
35:39 |
|
38 |
Minna Palm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:01 |
|
39 |
Adrian Sandell |
OK Roxen |
41:41 |
|
40 |
Julia Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
45:58 |
|
41 |
Edvin Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
49:42 |
|
42 |
Caio Souza Persson |
Matteus SI |
49:54 |
|
43 |
Rebecca Fransson |
Finspångs SOK |
50:36 |
|
|
Lovisa Jonsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ture Bergqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Karlsson |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM1 |
ÖM1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Isak Dalin |
Leksands OK |
23:19 |
|
2 |
Linn Wardhoff |
Klubblös |
25:13 |
|
3 |
Hanna Henryson |
Klubblös |
27:31 |
|
4 |
Emma Hellmark |
Klubblös |
27:33 |
|
5 |
Anita Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
29:24 |
|
6 |
Anna Wiren |
Linköpings skidklubb |
31:36 |
|
7 |
Jimmy Jonsson |
Klubblös |
32:54 |
|
8 |
Monica Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
32:58 |
|
9 |
Liselott Andersson |
Klubblös |
33:37 |
|
10 |
Malin Lindberg |
Motala AIF OL |
34:12 |
|
11 |
Ingrid Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:04 |
|
12 |
Gudrun Wennström |
OK Eken |
38:34 |
|
13 |
Bobbie Karlsson |
Klubblös |
52:27 |
|
14 |
Rune Haraldsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
70:41 |
|
|
Sune Persson |
Hällestads OK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM2 |
ÖM2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Julia Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
26:30 |
|
2 |
Fredrik Lind |
OK Tyr |
30:03 |
|
3 |
Nils Lind |
OK Tyr |
30:05 |
|
4 |
Ann-sofie Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
33:23 |
|
5 |
Annika Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
41:59 |
|
6 |
Monika Anderson |
Ulricehamns OK |
42:43 |
|
7 |
Ulrika Lind |
OK Hällen |
42:46 |
|
8 |
Stefan Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
44:03 |
|
9 |
Simon Stenbäck |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
51:37 |
|
10 |
Veronica Köhler |
Klubblös |
53:48 |
|
11 |
Birgitta Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
74:02 |
|
ÖM3 |
ÖM3: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anneli Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
23:11 |
|
2 |
William Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
25:28 |
|
3 |
Karl Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
25:49 |
|
4 |
Robin Fransson |
Finspångs SOK |
26:52 |
|
5 |
Frida Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
27:36 |
|
6 |
Barbara Luepold |
Klubblös |
29:41 |
|
7 |
Regina Hallgren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
29:47 |
|
8 |
Britt-Marie Carlsson |
SOK Viljan |
30:04 |
|
9 |
Juri Steiner |
Klubblös |
30:36 |
|
10 |
Åsa Loven |
Klubblös |
30:38 |
|
11 |
Lars Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
32:15 |
|
12 |
Anika Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
32:18 |
|
13 |
Martina Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
32:27 |
|
14 |
Karin Lindgren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
33:06 |
|
15 |
Oskar Dalin |
Leksands OK |
33:31 |
|
16 |
Johanna Dalin |
Leksands OK |
33:52 |
|
17 |
Christer Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
34:16 |
|
18 |
Ulrika Delfalk Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
34:46 |
|
19 |
Axel Kindåker |
Finspångs SOK |
34:55 |
|
20 |
Meit Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
35:07 |
|
21 |
Charlotte Wikner |
OK Österåker |
35:11 |
|
22 |
John-Erik Palm |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
36:03 |
|
23 |
Allan Mogensen |
OK Ravinen |
36:26 |
|
24 |
Yu-Jie Chen |
Klubblös |
36:38 |
|
25 |
Birgitta Yrjas |
Klubblös |
36:52 |
|
26 |
Kajsa Olsson/Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
37:12 |
|
27 |
Liselotte Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
38:29 |
|
28 |
Mats Andrén |
Tibro OK |
38:54 |
|
29 |
Urte Bileviciute |
Klubblös |
38:58 |
|
30 |
Ture myrhede |
Maif Ol |
40:34 |
|
31 |
Kerstin Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
41:52 |
|
32 |
Sara Johansson |
OK Motala |
43:51 |
|
33 |
Krister Edoff |
OK Motala |
43:58 |
|
34 |
Anna-Lena Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
44:15 |
|
35 |
Linnea Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
46:30 |
|
36 |
Mona Lundin |
Katrineholms OK |
47:01 |
|
37 |
Amelia Lundin |
Katrineholms OK |
47:07 |
|
38 |
Lars-Åke Holm |
Linköpings OK |
47:55 |
|
39 |
Catharina Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
48:00 |
|
40 |
Frida Brantvall |
OK Denseln |
49:09 |
|
41 |
Madelene Ericson |
Linköpings OK |
49:13 |
|
42 |
Anna Lindström |
OK Roxen |
50:00 |
|
43 |
Britt-Marie Åberg |
OK Tisaren |
57:28 |
|
ÖM4 |
ÖM4: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jens Fasth |
Boxholms OK |
43:18 |
|
2 |
Oskar Åhrén |
Motala AIF OL |
44:22 |
|
3 |
Viktor Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
44:24 |
|
4 |
Patrik Jutterström |
Klubblös |
49:11 |
|
5 |
Anders Wikner |
OK Österåker |
49:32 |
|
6 |
Marina Karlsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
56:17 |
|
7 |
Anders Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
61:45 |
|
8 |
Max myrhede |
Maif Ol |
63:36 |
|
9 |
Johan Fryxell |
Forsa OK |
64:30 |
|
10 |
Annika Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
64:46 |
|
11 |
Petra Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
64:56 |
|
12 |
Lars Åhren |
Motala AIF OL |
68:49 |
|
13 |
Gittan Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
69:44 |
|
14 |
Torgny Henryson |
Klubblös |
74:02 |
|
15 |
Joakim Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
74:24 |
|
16 |
Joel Sjöholm |
pan kristianstad |
78:05 |
|
17 |
Helena Andersson |
Klubblös |
79:55 |
|
18 |
Jenny Karlsson |
Hammarkinds OK |
84:28 |
|
19 |
gunnar myrhede |
Maif Ol |
88:44 |
|
20 |
Anneli Borg |
OK Denseln |
89:37 |
|
|
Marie Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM5 |
ÖM5: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ole Pedersen |
Linköpings OK |
38:26 |
|
2 |
Olof Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
38:27 |
|
3 |
Krister Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
39:02 |
|
4 |
Kristian Nilsson |
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF |
40:05 |
|
5 |
Agnes Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
40:24 |
|
6 |
Bo Pettersson |
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF |
41:09 |
|
7 |
Ulf Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
41:26 |
|
8 |
Jesper Haglund |
OK Djerf |
41:31 |
|
9 |
Evert Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
42:58 |
|
10 |
Åke Dalin |
Leksands OK |
43:04 |
|
11 |
Petra Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
44:20 |
|
12 |
Ylva Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
45:22 |
|
13 |
Krister Nilsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
45:26 |
|
14 |
Ingeborg Nilsson |
OK Denseln |
45:30 |
|
15 |
Regina Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
46:38 |
|
16 |
Moa Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
46:45 |
|
17 |
Roger Persson |
OK Tylöskog |
46:52 |
|
18 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
47:00 |
|
19 |
Yngve Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
47:02 |
|
20 |
Anette Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
47:07 |
|
21 |
Anna Nyquist |
Kalmar OK |
47:33 |
|
22 |
Anna Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
48:35 |
|
23 |
Albin Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
48:42 |
|
24 |
Jessica Elmersson |
OK Bävern |
48:44 |
|
25 |
Martin Sandqvist |
OK Österåker |
48:46 |
|
26 |
Yvonne Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:51 |
|
27 |
Erik Hansson |
OK Roxen |
49:00 |
|
28 |
Johan Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
49:52 |
|
29 |
Eva Påhlsson-Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
51:06 |
|
30 |
Kerstin Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
51:39 |
|
31 |
Emma Brenander |
SOK Viljan |
51:50 |
|
32 |
Lotta Möller |
OK Linné |
52:16 |
|
33 |
Ulf Svensson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
52:35 |
|
34 |
Kerstin Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
52:43 |
|
35 |
Mats Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
53:43 |
|
36 |
Sigvard Eriksson |
OK Gränsen |
54:56 |
|
37 |
Barbro Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
55:33 |
|
38 |
Jasinta Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
56:22 |
|
39 |
Åsa Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
56:48 |
|
40 |
Ellen houben |
OK Skogshjortarna |
57:10 |
|
41 |
Petra Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
57:19 |
|
42 |
Birgitta Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
57:23 |
|
43 |
Daniel Eriksson |
Björkfors GOIF |
58:57 |
|
44 |
Dennis Laursen |
OK Roxen |
59:15 |
|
45 |
Eva Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
59:49 |
|
46 |
Monica Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
60:22 |
|
47 |
Sven-Olof Fransson |
SOK Aneby |
61:22 |
|
48 |
Kerstin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
62:05 |
|
49 |
Kerstin Boberg |
OK Roxen |
62:20 |
|
49 |
Maritha Olander |
Täby OK |
62:20 |
|
51 |
Helen Andersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
63:19 |
|
52 |
Lena Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
63:47 |
|
53 |
Susanne Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
64:18 |
|
54 |
Kristina Johansson |
OK Djerf |
64:31 |
|
55 |
Annica Sandqvist |
OK Österåker |
64:35 |
|
56 |
Carolina Önsten |
IK Vista |
64:36 |
|
57 |
Jeanette Jonsson |
OK Österåker |
64:37 |
|
58 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
Mjölby OK |
65:48 |
|
59 |
Berit Eklöf |
Matteus SI |
67:32 |
|
60 |
Lisa Olausson |
Sävedalens AIK |
69:53 |
|
61 |
Sofia Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
71:09 |
|
62 |
Gunilla Sandström |
Almby IK |
73:32 |
|
63 |
Maria Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
76:34 |
|
64 |
Magnus Fahlholm |
Säterbygdens OK |
76:47 |
|
|
Lisa Hallgren |
Bjursås OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Hallgren |
Bjursås OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Wallentinsson |
OK Denseln |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jeanette Andersson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Monika Hjellström |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM6 |
ÖM6: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Peter Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
46:17 |
|
2 |
Anders Kallin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
50:01 |
|
3 |
Jens Johan Brekke |
Lillomarka OL |
52:54 |
|
4 |
Erik Heinemark |
Ronneby OK |
59:10 |
|
5 |
Anina Hirzel |
Järla Orientering |
59:58 |
|
6 |
Linnea Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
61:44 |
|
7 |
Peter Westman |
Nyköpings OK |
66:34 |
|
8 |
Peter Stenbäck |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
72:48 |
|
9 |
Bo Selerud |
OK Kolmården |
75:21 |
|
10 |
Jörgen Olausson |
Vingåkers OK |
76:28 |
|
11 |
Allison Brown |
OK Linné |
90:56 |
|
12 |
Mårten Sahlin |
OK Kåre |
107:25 |
|
|
Jan Dewitz |
|
|
Återbud |
ÖM7 |
ÖM7: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Louise Göthfors |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:30 |
|
2 |
Joakim Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
28:46 |
|
3 |
Mikael Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
29:04 |
|
4 |
Leif Bylars |
Forsa OK |
29:13 |
|
5 |
Fredrik Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
30:10 |
|
6 |
Per-Åke Bladh |
Forsa OK |
30:40 |
|
7 |
Tobias Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
30:42 |
|
8 |
Ola Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
31:50 |
|
9 |
Johan Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
32:11 |
|
10 |
Linn Bylars |
Forsa OK |
32:21 |
|
11 |
Tomas Svennberg |
Degerfors OK |
32:51 |
|
12 |
Peter Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
33:06 |
|
13 |
Christer Johansson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:56 |
|
14 |
Carin Rosén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
34:12 |
|
15 |
Helena Sandberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:13 |
|
16 |
Ludwig Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
35:27 |
|
17 |
Lennart Lundquist |
OK Nalle |
35:56 |
|
18 |
Örjan Beckius |
OK Tyr |
36:42 |
|
19 |
Andreas Eriksson |
OK Gipen |
36:47 |
|
20 |
Magnus Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
37:11 |
|
20 |
Johanna Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
37:11 |
|
22 |
Torbjörn Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
37:16 |
|
23 |
Katarina Ringels |
OK Klemmingen |
38:15 |
|
24 |
Maria Bryngelsson |
Forsa OK |
39:02 |
|
25 |
Arne Joelsson |
Matteus SI |
39:26 |
|
26 |
Sofia Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
39:50 |
|
27 |
Tobias Beckius |
Linköpings OK |
40:20 |
|
28 |
Ulrika Gustafsson |
IK Vista |
40:49 |
|
29 |
Per-Erik Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
40:52 |
|
30 |
Susanne Persson |
Ärla IF |
41:02 |
|
31 |
Charlotte Skoglund |
Kils OK |
41:19 |
|
32 |
Kristin Källströmer |
Nyköpings OK |
41:33 |
|
33 |
David Modig |
OK Denseln |
42:02 |
|
34 |
Kjell Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
42:35 |
|
35 |
Erika Fältman |
Leksands OK |
43:50 |
|
36 |
Gabriella Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
44:48 |
|
37 |
Christer Söderberg |
Hällestads OK |
44:52 |
|
38 |
Lena Ott-Gyssler |
Leksands OK |
44:55 |
|
39 |
AnnaLena Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
45:00 |
|
40 |
Alexandra Forss |
Ärla IF |
45:05 |
|
41 |
Liselott Johansson |
Tenhults SOK |
45:07 |
|
42 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
45:17 |
|
43 |
Catrin Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
45:23 |
|
44 |
Britt-Marie Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
45:28 |
|
45 |
Jan Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
45:42 |
|
46 |
Per Gunnar Gustavsson |
OK Roxen |
45:45 |
|
47 |
Lars Segerqvist |
Skarpnäcks OL |
46:24 |
|
48 |
Ann Brenander |
SOK Viljan |
46:34 |
|
49 |
Magnus Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
46:43 |
|
50 |
Åke Strid |
Almby IK |
46:50 |
|
51 |
Anki Teike |
Forsa OK |
46:51 |
|
52 |
Johanna Lilja |
OK Denseln |
47:01 |
|
53 |
Annica Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
47:04 |
|
54 |
Maria Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
47:05 |
|
55 |
Marie Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
47:10 |
|
56 |
Håkan Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
47:22 |
|
57 |
Hans-Åke Christiansson |
Gamleby OK |
47:25 |
|
58 |
Jan Kalered |
OK Denseln |
47:49 |
|
59 |
Linn Rönnols |
Täby OK |
48:02 |
|
60 |
Anders Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
48:06 |
|
61 |
Per O Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
49:05 |
|
62 |
Inge Sundström |
Nyköpings OK |
49:17 |
|
63 |
Maria Langer |
OK Roxen |
49:25 |
|
64 |
Ulla Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
49:50 |
|
65 |
Hans Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
49:52 |
|
66 |
Barbro Östlund |
OK Roxen |
50:44 |
|
67 |
Ewa Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
50:55 |
|
68 |
Lennart Karlsson |
OK Grip |
51:05 |
|
69 |
Lars Arlebo |
KFUM Örebro OK |
51:10 |
|
70 |
Ingrid Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
51:18 |
|
71 |
Gislind Berger |
Haninge SOK |
52:42 |
|
72 |
Claes Landqvist |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
53:03 |
|
73 |
Tony Eloff |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
54:04 |
|
74 |
Tomas Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
54:52 |
|
75 |
Malin Andersson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
55:15 |
|
76 |
Roger Stigsson |
Linköpings OK |
56:08 |
|
77 |
Bengt Robertsson |
Klubblös |
56:31 |
|
78 |
Gudrun Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
56:46 |
|
79 |
Maja-Stina Gustavsson |
OK Roxen |
56:58 |
|
80 |
Sven Sparthan |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
56:59 |
|
81 |
LarsOwe Ström |
Täby OK |
58:27 |
|
82 |
Per Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
58:34 |
|
83 |
Ingrid Olsson |
Väsby OK |
58:55 |
|
84 |
Roger Karlsson |
OK Kolmården |
59:09 |
|
85 |
Ann-Christin Holmberg |
Järla Orientering |
59:52 |
|
86 |
Pirkko Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
61:08 |
|
87 |
Viktoria Olsson |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
61:24 |
|
88 |
Hannes Carlsson |
Hammarkinds OK |
61:44 |
|
89 |
Karin Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
62:32 |
|
90 |
Bo Gustavsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
62:54 |
|
91 |
Sune Hagström |
Istrums SK |
63:40 |
|
92 |
Kristina Sandberg |
Forsa OK |
64:08 |
|
93 |
Reinert Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
65:38 |
|
94 |
Gun Lindberg |
Söderhamns OK |
65:46 |
|
95 |
Ulla Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
66:00 |
|
96 |
Margareta Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
66:04 |
|
97 |
Gry Hafskjold |
Bergnäsets AIK |
67:39 |
|
98 |
Nils Persson |
IS Skanne |
67:51 |
|
99 |
Lars Johnsson |
OK Måsen |
68:55 |
|
100 |
Anna-Märta Johansson |
Årjängs OK |
68:56 |
|
101 |
Elisabeth Söderberg |
Hällestads OK |
69:07 |
|
102 |
Kerstin Hagström |
Istrums SK |
70:39 |
|
103 |
Carolina Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
99:00 |
|
104 |
Anna Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
101:00 |
|
105 |
Grazyna van de Voorde |
Tullinge SK |
104:47 |
|
|
Christer Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Michaela Hallqvist |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annette Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jan Sundbüe |
OK Hällen |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM8 |
ÖM8: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:56 |
|
2 |
Liutauras Bilevicius |
OK Linné |
30:45 |
|
3 |
Anders Dalin |
Leksands OK |
31:04 |
|
4 |
Sebastian Inderst |
Eksjö SOK |
31:10 |
|
5 |
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
31:25 |
|
6 |
Artem Panchenko |
Mora Ok |
32:20 |
|
7 |
Erik Liljequist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:55 |
|
8 |
Thomas Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
35:33 |
|
9 |
Magnus Svensson |
Nässjö OK |
37:18 |
|
10 |
Simon Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
37:23 |
|
11 |
Axel Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
37:33 |
|
12 |
Jenny Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
37:35 |
|
13 |
Bo Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:41 |
|
14 |
Anastasia Trubkina |
IFK Moras OK |
38:40 |
|
15 |
Joakim Fornander |
OK Roxen |
38:51 |
|
16 |
Kent Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
38:53 |
|
17 |
Roine Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
38:59 |
|
18 |
Kristian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
39:01 |
|
19 |
Tommy Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
40:04 |
|
20 |
Sara Garpenlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
40:08 |
|
21 |
Vidar Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
40:10 |
|
22 |
Jan Asketun |
OK Roxen |
40:17 |
|
23 |
Andreas Holmberg |
IFK Moras OK |
40:18 |
|
24 |
Jonny Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
40:26 |
|
25 |
Arvid Johnson |
Degerfors OK |
40:49 |
|
26 |
Sofia Sundström |
Tullinge SK |
42:18 |
|
27 |
Clas Kärrström |
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF |
42:50 |
|
28 |
Anders Skog |
Tullinge SK |
42:54 |
|
29 |
Märta Skog |
Tullinge SK |
42:57 |
|
30 |
Björn Rosendahl |
Ärla IF |
43:01 |
|
31 |
Philip Hjellström |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
43:03 |
|
32 |
Helen Palmer |
Lillomarka OL |
43:11 |
|
33 |
Mikael Langer |
OK Roxen |
43:27 |
|
34 |
Håkan B Samor |
Sävedalens AIK |
43:37 |
|
35 |
Katarina Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
43:43 |
|
36 |
Sara Åberg |
Hestra IF |
43:45 |
|
37 |
Olov Ericson |
Rehns BK |
43:51 |
|
38 |
Anders Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
44:19 |
|
39 |
Tobias Israelsson |
OK Tylöskog |
44:27 |
|
40 |
Emeli Pettersson |
Tullinge SK |
44:28 |
|
41 |
Ralph Street |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
44:34 |
|
42 |
Olga Panchenko |
Mora Ok |
44:43 |
|
43 |
Alf Snäller |
Söders-Tyresö |
44:49 |
|
44 |
Christian Tingström |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:01 |
|
45 |
Anna Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
45:13 |
|
46 |
Susanne Rutqvist |
IFK Umeå |
45:22 |
|
47 |
Jonas Lindell |
OK Motala |
46:08 |
|
48 |
Anders Palmqvist |
OK Tylöskog |
46:09 |
|
48 |
Catherine Taylor |
OK Linné |
46:09 |
|
50 |
Maria Jonsson |
Tullinge SK |
46:16 |
|
51 |
Anna Malmlöv |
OK Skogsfalken |
46:51 |
|
52 |
Hans Pettersson |
Linköpings skidklubb |
47:15 |
|
53 |
Joline Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
47:51 |
|
54 |
Emma Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
47:52 |
|
55 |
Andrene Benjaminsson |
Lillomarka OL |
48:57 |
|
56 |
Björn Alpberg |
Almby IK |
49:29 |
|
57 |
Per Sandlund |
OK Njudung |
49:32 |
|
58 |
Maja Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
49:52 |
|
59 |
Susanne Söderholm |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
50:52 |
|
60 |
Malin Pilvinge |
OK Kolmården |
51:15 |
|
61 |
Stephan Svensson |
Linköpings OK |
51:31 |
|
62 |
Gustaf Samelius |
Visborgs OK |
51:32 |
|
63 |
Gerda Rankka |
OK Roxen |
51:35 |
|
64 |
Magnus Henningsson |
Hestra IF |
51:44 |
|
65 |
Roland Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
51:50 |
|
66 |
Ingvild Wang |
Lillomarka OL |
52:23 |
|
67 |
Carl Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
52:24 |
|
68 |
Magnus Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:32 |
|
69 |
Tommy Boman |
Västerås SOK |
52:34 |
|
70 |
Patrik Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
52:58 |
|
71 |
Kerstin Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
53:24 |
|
72 |
Sara Nordvall Forsberg |
OK Kolmården |
53:28 |
|
73 |
Johan Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
53:31 |
|
74 |
Emilie Larsson |
Ärla IF |
53:32 |
|
75 |
Michael Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
53:33 |
|
76 |
Kenneth Hagström |
OK Letstigen |
54:16 |
|
77 |
Karin Hederskog |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
54:58 |
|
78 |
Håkan Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
55:02 |
|
79 |
Fredrik Kempe |
OK Denseln |
55:16 |
|
80 |
Johan Knutsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
55:37 |
|
81 |
Siri Kollerud |
Lillomarka OL |
56:14 |
|
82 |
Harris Brande |
GOIF Tjalve |
59:24 |
|
83 |
Jan Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
59:28 |
|
84 |
Peter Njord-Westerling |
Hammarkinds OK |
59:38 |
|
85 |
Anna Furuheim |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
59:57 |
|
86 |
Hans Westman |
Västerås SOK |
61:09 |
|
87 |
Åsa Flink-Svensson |
Nässjö OK |
62:16 |
|
88 |
Lars-Johan Våg |
Lerums SOK |
62:25 |
|
89 |
Kristin Brekke |
Lillomarka OL |
62:29 |
|
90 |
Ingvill Brekke |
Lillomarka OL |
63:10 |
|
91 |
Anita Talltjärn |
Västerås SOK |
64:29 |
|
92 |
Bernt-Olof Gustavsson |
Täby OK |
65:42 |
|
93 |
Rudi Olsen |
Lillomarka OL |
66:19 |
|
94 |
Jonas Hellström |
Attunda OK |
67:15 |
|
95 |
Jan-Erik Carlsson |
Mjölby OK |
68:19 |
|
96 |
Louise Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
68:44 |
|
97 |
Mikael Andersson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
71:41 |
|
98 |
Martin Hochwallner |
Klubblös |
74:45 |
|
99 |
Bernt Karlsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
75:14 |
|
100 |
Rolf Lindberg |
Söderhamns OK |
75:28 |
|
101 |
Emil Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
125:15 |
|
|
Urban Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nina Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marie Berglin |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gert Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Siri Vilvberg |
Lillomarka OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karina Svensson |
Vimmerby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM9 |
ÖM9: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lucas Basset |
OK Denseln |
47:46 |
|
2 |
Erik Tengvall |
Klubblös |
50:54 |
|
3 |
Håkan Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
52:42 |
|
4 |
Matthew Speake |
Lillomarka OL |
52:48 |
|
5 |
Robbie Anderson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
52:51 |
|
6 |
Jegor Kostylev |
IFK Moras OK |
53:29 |
|
7 |
Mats Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
53:45 |
|
8 |
Albert Mollén |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:14 |
|
9 |
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
55:14 |
|
10 |
Peter Öberg |
OK Hällen |
56:10 |
|
11 |
Andrey Lamov |
IFK Moras OK |
56:25 |
|
12 |
Ivan Forsgren |
OK Tisaren |
56:46 |
|
13 |
Edvin Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
56:56 |
|
14 |
Steinar Kollerud |
Lillomarka OL |
59:35 |
|
15 |
Martin Johansson |
OK Orion |
60:21 |
|
16 |
Simonas Krepsta |
IFK Moras OK |
60:25 |
|
17 |
Håkan Gunnarsson |
FK Göingarna |
60:42 |
|
18 |
Johan Ställberg |
Tullinge SK |
61:13 |
|
19 |
Emil Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
61:56 |
|
20 |
Anders Holm |
OK Tisaren |
64:06 |
|
21 |
Donatas Stulgys |
IFK Moras OK |
64:27 |
|
22 |
Christopher Mollén |
OK Denseln |
67:15 |
|
23 |
Ola Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
68:56 |
|
24 |
Erik Kjellgren |
Hammarkinds OK |
69:48 |
|
25 |
Christian Kollberg |
Järla Orientering |
71:01 |
|
26 |
Lars Ambrosiusson |
IFK Moras OK |
71:27 |
|
27 |
Indre Valaite |
IFK Moras OK |
72:03 |
|
28 |
My Westlund |
OK Tyr |
72:25 |
|
29 |
Mathias Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
73:37 |
|
30 |
Johanka Simkova |
IFK Moras OK |
74:05 |
|
31 |
Sigurd Stenvik |
Lillomarka OL |
74:22 |
|
32 |
Gunnar Johansson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
75:19 |
|
33 |
Stefan Engström |
Linköpings OK |
75:20 |
|
34 |
Johan Malmkvist |
Högsjö GF |
76:04 |
|
35 |
Arne Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
78:15 |
|
36 |
Jonas Braam |
OK Denseln |
78:17 |
|
37 |
Göran Nord |
Sol Tranås |
78:26 |
|
38 |
Mattias Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
79:32 |
|
39 |
Tord Hederskog |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
79:37 |
|
40 |
Philipp Sauter |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
79:44 |
|
41 |
Robbin Jansson |
Lillomarka OL |
81:46 |
|
42 |
Per Håstlund |
Almby IK |
82:05 |
|
43 |
Kari Talltjärn |
Västerås SOK |
82:13 |
|
44 |
Christian Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
83:44 |
|
45 |
Henrik Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
84:33 |
|
46 |
Mats Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
85:32 |
|
47 |
Hans Persson |
OK Kolmården |
86:14 |
|
48 |
Joel Österqvist |
OK Kolmården |
90:35 |
|
49 |
John Hyland |
Stjärnorps SK |
91:51 |
|
50 |
Sami Nerberg |
|
114:01 |
|
|
Marianne Tysk |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fanni Gyurko |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Anders Blom |
Zinkgruvans If |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Berg |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 Elit 2 |
D18 Elit 2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Märta Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
60:06 |
|
2 |
Moa Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
61:20 |
|
3 |
Johanna Sjölund |
Sundsvalls OK |
63:55 |
|
4 |
Caroline Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
64:42 |
|
5 |
Kristin Boman |
Gävle OK |
66:38 |
|
5 |
Maria Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
66:38 |
|
7 |
Maja Enges |
Leksands OK |
67:09 |
|
8 |
Clara Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
67:14 |
|
9 |
Jennifer Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
67:46 |
|
10 |
Alice Frost |
OK Roslagen |
69:28 |
|
11 |
Jenny Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
70:05 |
|
12 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
70:31 |
|
13 |
Erica Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
70:54 |
|
14 |
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
72:21 |
|
15 |
Johanna Henriksson |
Ärla IF |
73:11 |
|
16 |
Signe Edsen |
Nordvest OK |
74:09 |
|
17 |
Annie Önsten |
IK Vista |
74:46 |
|
18 |
Elin Fältman |
Leksands OK |
75:49 |
|
19 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
75:55 |
|
20 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
OK Renen |
76:30 |
|
21 |
Carolina Nealis |
Länna IF |
76:45 |
|
22 |
Elin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
78:02 |
|
23 |
Olivia Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
79:54 |
|
24 |
Emma Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
80:11 |
|
25 |
Cecilia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
84:28 |
|
26 |
Clara Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
84:59 |
|
27 |
Caroline Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
89:09 |
|
28 |
Jenny Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
90:59 |
|
29 |
Elsa Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
95:44 |
|
30 |
Klara Andrén |
OK Skogsfalken |
95:57 |
|
31 |
Sophie Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
100:52 |
|
|
Jessica Hallqvist |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Barkergren |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
H18 Elit 2 |
H18 Elit 2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Joel Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
54:51 |
|
2 |
August Mollén |
OK Denseln |
55:33 |
|
3 |
Mattias Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
56:43 |
|
4 |
Jonathan Envall |
Tullinge SK |
58:12 |
|
5 |
Martin Illum |
CopenhagenO |
58:45 |
|
6 |
Mikkel Aaen |
CopenhagenO |
59:12 |
|
7 |
Hugo Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
59:29 |
|
8 |
Olle Hansson |
OK Roxen |
59:45 |
|
9 |
Andreas Petersson |
Burseryds IF |
59:54 |
|
10 |
Martin Norrbom |
Sala OK |
60:32 |
|
11 |
Eric Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
60:55 |
|
12 |
Lukas Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
62:19 |
|
13 |
Adrian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
62:28 |
|
14 |
Johan Eklund |
Växjö OK |
62:30 |
|
15 |
Andreas Uller |
Kils OK |
62:46 |
|
16 |
Klas Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
63:29 |
|
17 |
Elias Rankka |
OK Roxen |
64:14 |
|
18 |
Joel Pettersson |
Tullinge SK |
64:30 |
|
19 |
Rickard Olsson |
Tibro OK |
65:20 |
|
20 |
Daniel Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
66:06 |
|
21 |
Simon Runefors |
Växjö OK |
66:27 |
|
22 |
Joakim Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
67:23 |
|
23 |
David Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
67:30 |
|
24 |
Erik Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
68:12 |
|
25 |
Jakob Fransson |
OK Milan |
68:18 |
|
26 |
Oscar Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
68:38 |
|
26 |
Erik Barr Zeilon |
Skåneslättens OL |
68:38 |
|
28 |
Hampus Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
69:36 |
|
29 |
Johan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
71:09 |
|
30 |
Viktor Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
71:27 |
|
31 |
Eric Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
71:45 |
|
32 |
Daniel Andersson |
OK Löftan |
72:41 |
|
33 |
Johan Ryding |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
73:56 |
|
34 |
Lukas Olsson |
Väsby OK |
74:55 |
|
35 |
Felix Garmer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
75:30 |
|
36 |
Olle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
76:13 |
|
37 |
Robin Svennberg |
Degerfors OK |
77:08 |
|
38 |
Ludwig Bergfalk |
Järfälla OK |
78:43 |
|
39 |
Edvin Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
79:51 |
|
40 |
Simon Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
82:01 |
|
41 |
Jacob Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
85:55 |
|
42 |
Frej Hegg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
86:41 |
|
43 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
97:43 |
|
44 |
Axel Lindberg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
132:40 |
|
|
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Herbert |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Sandahl |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Engman |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Edvin Carlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Stenström |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
David Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Noak Sanderberg |
Åmåls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H20 Elit 2 |
H20 Elit 2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Remo Ruch |
OK Kåre |
70:21 |
|
2 |
Einar Johansson |
OK Tyr |
71:07 |
|
3 |
Petter Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
71:13 |
|
4 |
Magnus Dewett |
OK Pan Århus |
74:38 |
|
5 |
Johan Badenfelt |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
78:17 |
|
6 |
Emil Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
80:24 |
|
7 |
Emil Wikström |
OK Tyr |
80:53 |
|
8 |
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
81:01 |
|
9 |
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
82:47 |
|
10 |
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
83:49 |
|
11 |
Martin Sklenar |
Ulricehamns OK |
84:30 |
|
12 |
Gustav Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
85:19 |
|
13 |
Emil Rankka |
OK Roxen |
86:02 |
|
14 |
Håkan Palm |
OK Klemmingen |
86:49 |
|
15 |
Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
87:30 |
|
16 |
Johan Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
88:56 |
|
17 |
Simon Kappel |
OK Södertörn |
97:55 |
|
18 |
Laurenz Elstner |
OK Linné |
99:09 |
|
19 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
114:43 |
|
20 |
Anton Daniels |
Attunda OK |
120:24 |
|
|
Oskar Jensen Sondén |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Justas Misiunas |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
H21 Elit 3 |
H21 Elit 3: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Henrik Löfås |
OK Linné |
86:32 |
|
2 |
Håkan Öhlund |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
91:29 |
|
3 |
Andreas Peterson |
Hagaby GOIF |
97:22 |
|
4 |
Anders Jansson |
Täby OK |
97:58 |
|
5 |
Emil Kalered |
OK Denseln |
98:29 |
|
6 |
Erik Gustafsson |
NTNUI |
99:17 |
|
7 |
Love Berzell |
OK Ravinen |
100:15 |
|
8 |
Johan Norberg |
OK Orion |
100:32 |
|
9 |
Alexander Moberg |
OK Tyr |
100:47 |
|
10 |
Albin Sjöhed |
Gävle OK |
103:11 |
|
11 |
Anders Hultgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
103:31 |
|
12 |
Marek Schuster |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
107:21 |
|
13 |
Johan Lindqvist |
Täby OK |
108:32 |
|
14 |
Niclas Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
111:04 |
|
15 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Linné |
111:14 |
|
16 |
Oskar Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
111:46 |
|
17 |
Tobias Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
113:06 |
|
18 |
Joakim Axelsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
114:28 |
|
19 |
Fredrik Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
115:17 |
|
20 |
Joel Käll-Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
115:45 |
|
21 |
Charlie Stolt |
Rehns BK |
116:51 |
|
22 |
Marcus Ramström |
OK Kåre |
124:22 |
|
23 |
Jonathan Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
127:57 |
|
24 |
Fabio Marsoner |
Täby OK |
130:38 |
|
|
Egil Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olof Eriksson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Philipp Schiel |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Federico Venezian |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Markus Lang |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Nyberg |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Toomingas |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frode Konst |
IL Tyrving |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Urban Larsson |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
M21 Elite 2 |
M21 Elite 2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johan Bäckman |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
88:24 |
|
2 |
Erik Öhlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
91:45 |
|
3 |
Jonas Engström |
OK Hällen |
91:48 |
|
4 |
Niklas Serrander |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
93:50 |
|
5 |
Anton Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
94:17 |
|
6 |
Jakob Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
94:52 |
|
7 |
Hugo Mattsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
95:44 |
|
8 |
Andreas Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
96:01 |
|
9 |
Christoph Meier |
Järla Orientering |
96:38 |
|
10 |
Emil Lauri |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
96:59 |
|
11 |
Harri Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
97:05 |
|
12 |
Markus Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
97:13 |
|
13 |
Pontus Petersson |
OK Orion |
97:22 |
|
14 |
Per Carlborg |
Linköpings OK |
97:31 |
|
15 |
Mattias Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
97:33 |
|
16 |
Johan Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
98:04 |
|
17 |
Marcus Berggren |
Nyköpings OK |
98:17 |
|
18 |
Martin Hammarberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
98:38 |
|
19 |
Mikael Andersson |
Linköpings OK |
98:51 |
|
20 |
Csaba Gösswein |
OK Linné |
99:14 |
|
21 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
99:27 |
|
22 |
Joakim Eliasson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
99:58 |
|
23 |
Oscar Björck |
Järla Orientering |
100:21 |
|
24 |
Viktor Silvemark |
Ärla IF |
100:28 |
|
25 |
Oscar Vångell |
Ärla IF |
100:54 |
|
26 |
Martin Ahlberger |
Hestra IF |
101:05 |
|
27 |
Robert Johansson |
Täby OK |
101:12 |
|
28 |
Daniel Martinsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
101:50 |
|
29 |
Richard Sjöholm |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
102:30 |
|
30 |
Patrik Lind |
Ärla IF |
102:31 |
|
31 |
Hans Persson |
Gävle OK |
102:32 |
|
32 |
Martin Hederskog |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
102:39 |
|
33 |
Fredrik Åkerlind |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
102:44 |
|
34 |
Johan Hamelius |
OK Linné |
103:14 |
|
35 |
Peter Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
103:29 |
|
36 |
Anders Håkansson |
OK Linné |
103:33 |
|
37 |
Johan Sjögren |
OK Tyr |
103:41 |
|
38 |
Sebastian Månsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
104:14 |
|
39 |
Dag Aalvik |
Lillomarka OL |
104:30 |
|
40 |
Per Eklöf |
KFUM Örebro OK |
105:19 |
|
41 |
Johan Wikström |
OK Tyr |
105:20 |
|
42 |
Viktor Antonsson |
Eksjö SOK |
105:36 |
|
43 |
Mattias Mårts |
Stora Tuna OK |
106:05 |
|
44 |
Erik Sköld |
Linköpings OK |
107:15 |
|
45 |
Vladimir Legubov |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
108:10 |
|
46 |
Henrik Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
108:33 |
|
47 |
Erik Boman |
Gävle OK |
108:51 |
|
48 |
Ilya Belianka |
Sävedalens AIK |
109:02 |
|
49 |
Anders Axling |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
109:34 |
|
50 |
Jonatan Rosendahl |
Ärla IF |
109:42 |
|
51 |
Erik Lind |
IFK Umeå |
109:54 |
|
52 |
Rasmus Elmelid |
Skåneslättens OL |
110:00 |
|
53 |
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen |
Järfälla OK |
110:26 |
|
54 |
Gustav Eklöf |
Ulricehamns OK |
110:31 |
|
55 |
Emil Andersson |
Ärla IF |
111:23 |
|
56 |
Giancarlo Simion |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
111:40 |
|
57 |
Erik Fernlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
113:43 |
|
58 |
Hirokazu Osaki |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
116:10 |
|
59 |
Eric Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
116:15 |
|
60 |
Anton Tynong |
Gävle OK |
116:27 |
|
61 |
Joost Talloen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
116:39 |
|
62 |
Ludvig Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
121:33 |
|
63 |
Jonas Lindahl |
OK Milan |
124:00 |
|
64 |
Jesper Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
125:25 |
|
65 |
Jacob Lindstam |
OK Ravinen |
126:22 |
|
66 |
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
127:42 |
|
|
Leon Keely |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Wrådhe |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Hedlund |
Ärla IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Hammas |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Waller |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Sanderi |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Markus Hederskog |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Clément Fumey |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olof Sandgren |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Folino Nielsen |
OK Denseln |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Aleksander Bernaciak |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mattias Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Wadell |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anton Sundgren |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Calleberg |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Robert Wetterlöf |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Niels-Peter Foppen |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Jansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulrik Imberg |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Arnesson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Felstämplat |
W21 Elite 2 |
W21 Elite 2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anastasiia Danylova |
OK Denseln |
80:46 |
|
2 |
Lina Blomqvist |
OK Skogsfalken |
83:09 |
|
3 |
Elin Karlsson |
OK Linné |
86:16 |
|
4 |
Kajsa Hammarström |
OK Hällen |
86:18 |
|
5 |
Lisa Kalered |
OK Denseln |
87:36 |
|
6 |
Anna Maria Roubert |
Växjö OK |
88:30 |
|
7 |
Susanna Forsell |
Motala AIF OL |
91:00 |
|
8 |
Sara Lundsten |
OK Linné |
92:16 |
|
9 |
Maria Ohlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
93:40 |
|
10 |
Sofia Grawé |
Ärla IF |
98:10 |
|
11 |
Lovisa Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
100:55 |
|
12 |
Camilla Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
111:03 |
|
13 |
Maria Bois |
Leksands OK |
113:00 |
|
14 |
Agnes Adolfsson |
Eksjö SOK |
117:06 |
|
|
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Westher |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Björklund |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |