D21 final A |
D21 final A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:51 |
|
2 |
Helena Karlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
35:48 |
|
3 |
Annica Gustafsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
36:30 |
|
4 |
Anna Bachman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
36:46 |
|
5 |
Emma Johansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:56 |
|
6 |
Emma Klingenberg |
Järla Orientering |
37:15 |
|
7 |
Kristin Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
37:16 |
|
8 |
Annika Billstam |
OK Linné |
38:20 |
|
9 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
Leksands OK |
38:40 |
|
10 |
Lilian Forsgren |
OK Tisaren |
38:42 |
|
11 |
Maria Magnusson |
Sävedalens AIK |
38:43 |
|
12 |
Sara Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
39:02 |
|
13 |
Anna Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
39:14 |
|
14 |
Elsa Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
39:19 |
|
15 |
Josefine Engström |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
39:51 |
|
16 |
Kajsa Risby |
OK Kåre |
39:55 |
|
17 |
Gunilla Svärd |
IF Thor |
40:23 |
|
18 |
Viktoria Ernstsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:38 |
|
19 |
Lisa Risby |
OK Kåre |
40:45 |
|
20 |
Jenny Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
41:06 |
|
21 |
Alva Olsson |
Linköpings OK |
41:12 |
|
21 |
Olga Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
41:12 |
|
23 |
Johanna Bergman |
Sundsvalls OK |
41:48 |
|
24 |
Johanna Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
42:06 |
|
25 |
Rebecka Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
42:25 |
|
26 |
Jenny Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
42:34 |
|
27 |
Elna Forsberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:43 |
|
27 |
Johanna Engström |
OK Hällen |
42:43 |
|
29 |
Fredrika Vångell |
Linköpings OK |
43:21 |
|
30 |
Emma Andersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
43:46 |
|
31 |
Josefin Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
44:26 |
|
32 |
Samantha Saeger |
OK Linné |
44:41 |
|
33 |
Ellinor Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
44:45 |
|
33 |
Sofia Salomonsson |
Linköpings OK |
44:45 |
|
35 |
Amilia Björklund |
Sävedalens AIK |
45:11 |
|
36 |
Matilda Andersson |
OK Kåre |
46:01 |
|
37 |
Stina Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
47:03 |
|
38 |
Linnéa Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
53:08 |
|
|
Nadiya Volynska |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Bakkman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Återbud |
H21 final A |
H21 final A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustav Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
34:49 |
|
2 |
Anton Östlin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
36:52 |
|
3 |
Albin Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
36:58 |
|
4 |
Oskar Sjöberg |
OK Linné |
37:10 |
|
5 |
William Lind |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
37:14 |
|
6 |
Jens Wängdahl |
Nyköpings OK |
37:52 |
|
7 |
Jonas Leandersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:00 |
|
8 |
Rassmus Andersson |
OK Linné |
38:05 |
|
9 |
Johan Runesson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:10 |
|
10 |
Filip Dahlgren |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:41 |
|
11 |
Karl Walheim |
Ärla IF |
38:57 |
|
12 |
Olle Boström |
Järla Orientering |
39:08 |
|
13 |
Ralph Street |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
39:14 |
|
14 |
Jerker Lysell |
Rehns BK |
39:16 |
|
15 |
Jo Indgaard |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
39:46 |
|
16 |
Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
40:04 |
|
17 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
40:10 |
|
18 |
Martin Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
40:12 |
|
19 |
Gernot Kerschbaumer |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
40:16 |
|
20 |
Johan Bäckman |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
40:37 |
|
21 |
Jonas Pilblad |
IFK Göteborg |
40:49 |
|
22 |
Emil Andersson |
Ärla IF |
41:07 |
|
23 |
Emil Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:08 |
|
24 |
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
41:26 |
|
25 |
Joakim Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:27 |
|
26 |
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:32 |
|
27 |
Göran Winblad |
Rehns BK |
41:33 |
|
28 |
Tobias Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
41:44 |
|
29 |
Anders Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:47 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Johansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:10 |
|
31 |
Thomas Carlsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
42:13 |
|
32 |
Joakim Hederskog |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:17 |
|
32 |
Viktor Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
42:17 |
|
34 |
Espen Hultgreen Weltzien |
Järla Orientering |
42:25 |
|
35 |
Lukas Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
42:48 |
|
36 |
Johan Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:01 |
|
37 |
Kent Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:08 |
|
38 |
Matt Ogden |
OK Linné |
43:56 |
|
39 |
Jakob Lööf |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
44:03 |
|
40 |
Julian Dent |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
44:32 |
|
|
Eskil Kinneberg |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Måns Sandgren |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 final A |
D20 final A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Frida Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
29:05 |
|
2 |
Josefine Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
30:48 |
|
3 |
Moa Leijon Lind |
Haninge SOK |
31:09 |
|
4 |
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
31:16 |
|
5 |
Sara Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:52 |
|
6 |
Malin Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
32:06 |
|
7 |
Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
32:10 |
|
8 |
Amelie Ekström |
OK Kåre |
32:20 |
|
9 |
Julia Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
32:23 |
|
10 |
Emma Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
32:34 |
|
11 |
Alice Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:26 |
|
12 |
Anna Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:14 |
|
13 |
Agnes Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
34:27 |
|
14 |
Moa Enmark |
Gävle OK |
35:07 |
|
15 |
Annika Carlberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:20 |
|
16 |
Frida Brogren |
Kungälvs OK |
35:24 |
|
17 |
Amanda Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
36:05 |
|
18 |
Josefine Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:47 |
|
19 |
Linnea Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
37:01 |
|
20 |
Tove Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
37:25 |
|
21 |
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:06 |
|
22 |
Erica Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
38:24 |
|
23 |
Ida Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
38:35 |
|
24 |
Ebba Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
39:20 |
|
25 |
Filippa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
40:31 |
|
26 |
Elin Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
40:44 |
|
27 |
Akvile Preiksaite |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:09 |
|
28 |
Elin Classon |
OK Orinto |
42:31 |
|
29 |
Klara Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
42:42 |
|
30 |
Ebba Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
43:15 |
|
H20 final A |
H20 final A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anton Johansson |
OK Orion |
27:40 |
|
2 |
Ludwig Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
29:40 |
|
3 |
Rudolfs Zernis |
Ärla IF |
30:31 |
|
4 |
Assar Hellström |
OK Ravinen |
30:37 |
|
5 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Orion |
30:55 |
|
6 |
Johan Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
31:00 |
|
6 |
Jens Rönnols |
Täby OK |
31:00 |
|
8 |
Martin Hunhammar |
OK Ravinen |
31:11 |
|
9 |
William Pommer |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:36 |
|
10 |
Jonatan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
31:48 |
|
11 |
Gustav Hindér |
OK Tisaren |
32:04 |
|
12 |
Emil Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
32:45 |
|
13 |
Emil Rankka |
OK Roxen |
33:05 |
|
14 |
Gustaf Sparrevik |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:11 |
|
15 |
Ludvig Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
33:19 |
|
16 |
Björn Cederberg |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
33:20 |
|
17 |
Carl Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
33:29 |
|
18 |
Jesper Lund |
Haninge SOK |
33:50 |
|
19 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
35:08 |
|
20 |
Philip Persson |
OK Orion |
35:13 |
|
21 |
Fredrik Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
35:16 |
|
22 |
Arvid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
35:53 |
|
23 |
Sixten Walheim |
OK Rodhen |
36:01 |
|
24 |
Elias Öhgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:59 |
|
25 |
Erik Berzell |
Attunda OK |
37:18 |
|
26 |
Einar Johansson |
OK Tyr |
37:24 |
|
27 |
Oskar Lundqvist |
OK Orion |
37:32 |
|
28 |
Martin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
37:35 |
|
29 |
Arvid Våg |
Lerums SOK |
37:58 |
|
30 |
Erik Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
39:42 |
|
30 |
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
39:42 |
|
32 |
Anton Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
40:21 |
|
33 |
Simon Lundin |
Finspångs SOK |
40:53 |
|
34 |
Johan Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
41:04 |
|
|
Adam Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Max Berggren |
OK Denseln |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 final A |
D18 final A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tilda Johansson |
OK Orion |
30:41 |
|
2 |
Pim Hedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
31:21 |
|
3 |
Hanna Hänström |
Täby OK |
31:29 |
|
4 |
Josefine Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:48 |
|
5 |
Jenny Wegebro |
Umeå OK |
31:55 |
|
6 |
Louise Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
31:58 |
|
7 |
Märta Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
32:20 |
|
8 |
Elin Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
32:31 |
|
9 |
Linnéa Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
32:32 |
|
10 |
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
32:33 |
|
11 |
Hanna Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
32:42 |
|
12 |
Moa Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
33:14 |
|
12 |
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
33:14 |
|
14 |
Magdalena Van de Voorde |
Tullinge SK |
33:29 |
|
15 |
Sandra Boström |
OK Linné |
33:30 |
|
16 |
Andrea Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
33:35 |
|
17 |
Elvira Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
33:36 |
|
18 |
Hanna Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:49 |
|
19 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén |
Järla Orientering |
33:56 |
|
20 |
Amanda Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
34:17 |
|
21 |
Hanna Åberg |
OK Landehof |
34:22 |
|
22 |
Johanna Öberg |
Ryda SK |
34:34 |
|
23 |
Klara Yngvesson |
Umeå OK |
34:52 |
|
24 |
Line Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:02 |
|
25 |
Amanda Falck Weber |
Eksjö SOK |
35:08 |
|
26 |
Emma Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
35:31 |
|
27 |
Hanna Lindström |
OK Tranan |
35:40 |
|
28 |
Anna Kindlundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
36:13 |
|
29 |
Tone Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
36:19 |
|
30 |
Sara Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
37:44 |
|
31 |
Frida Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
38:05 |
|
32 |
Anna Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
39:27 |
|
33 |
Ellen Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
39:36 |
|
34 |
Sara Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
40:11 |
|
35 |
Elin Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
40:43 |
|
36 |
Matilda Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:30 |
|
37 |
Lovisa Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
42:56 |
|
38 |
Ella Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:39 |
|
39 |
Ebba Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
46:21 |
|
|
Isabel Salén |
OK Renen |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 final A |
H18 final A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Hector |
Snättringe SK |
28:35 |
|
2 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
29:09 |
|
3 |
Jesper Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:33 |
|
4 |
Simon Imark |
Tullinge SK |
31:21 |
|
5 |
Filip Grahn |
Hestra IF |
31:41 |
|
6 |
Per Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
31:55 |
|
7 |
Filip Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
31:56 |
|
8 |
Joakim Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
32:08 |
|
9 |
Albin Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
32:19 |
|
9 |
Henrik Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
32:19 |
|
11 |
Filip Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:57 |
|
12 |
Oskar Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
33:00 |
|
13 |
Johan Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
33:08 |
|
14 |
Isak Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
33:30 |
|
15 |
Niklas Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
33:59 |
|
16 |
Ville Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
34:03 |
|
17 |
Emil Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
34:05 |
|
18 |
Martin Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:10 |
|
19 |
Simon Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
34:15 |
|
20 |
Anton Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:18 |
|
21 |
Heino Ollin |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:23 |
|
22 |
Olle Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
35:01 |
|
23 |
Henrik Eklund |
Växjö OK |
35:22 |
|
24 |
Samuel Plumppu |
Hestra IF |
35:52 |
|
25 |
Gustaf Sundbüe |
OK Hällen |
36:03 |
|
26 |
Oliwer Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
36:04 |
|
27 |
Victor Imark |
Tullinge SK |
36:06 |
|
28 |
Linus Landergren |
Hestra IF |
36:15 |
|
29 |
Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall |
Trollhättans SOK |
36:59 |
|
30 |
Albin Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
37:03 |
|
31 |
Rickard Olsson |
Tibro OK |
37:29 |
|
32 |
Rasmus Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
37:36 |
|
33 |
Andreas Jonsson |
OK Dacke |
37:42 |
|
34 |
Oskar Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
38:11 |
|
35 |
Felix Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
42:10 |
|
36 |
André Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
42:55 |
|
|
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jesper Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Harald Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anton Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
D21 final B |
D21 final B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lina Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:55 |
|
2 |
Catherine Taylor |
OK Linné |
27:59 |
|
3 |
Lovisa Persson |
OK Tisaren |
29:59 |
|
4 |
Elin Dahlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
30:27 |
|
5 |
Rebecka Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
30:35 |
|
6 |
Åsa Otterbjörk |
Umeå OK |
30:53 |
|
7 |
Kristin Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
30:56 |
|
8 |
Rebecka Olsson |
OK Linné |
31:01 |
|
9 |
Linn Grälls |
OK Kåre |
31:13 |
|
9 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ärla IF |
31:13 |
|
11 |
Rebecka Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
31:19 |
|
12 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
31:27 |
|
13 |
Ellinor Fransson |
Järla Orientering |
31:38 |
|
14 |
Lena Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
31:52 |
|
15 |
Lovisa Larsson |
OK Linné |
32:09 |
|
16 |
Inga Kazlauskaite |
OK Linné |
32:17 |
|
17 |
Elin Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
32:36 |
|
18 |
Elin Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
32:57 |
|
19 |
Emelie Eklöf |
Lunds OK |
33:11 |
|
20 |
Karin Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:17 |
|
21 |
Jannie Hagård |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
33:57 |
|
22 |
Emma Isaksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:03 |
|
23 |
Amy Rankka |
Linköpings OK |
34:10 |
|
24 |
Jenny Wegmüller |
OK Rodhen |
34:12 |
|
25 |
Helena Forsberg |
Skogslöparna |
34:15 |
|
26 |
Maria Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
34:24 |
|
27 |
Therese Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
34:32 |
|
28 |
Lovisa Adolfsson |
OK Denseln |
34:42 |
|
29 |
Terese Wängdahl |
OK Hällen |
34:50 |
|
30 |
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
35:25 |
|
31 |
Josefine Carlsson |
IFK Göteborg |
35:35 |
|
32 |
Sara Johansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:22 |
|
33 |
Frida Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
38:16 |
|
34 |
Amanda Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:35 |
|
35 |
Lina Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
40:05 |
|
36 |
Helena Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
41:28 |
|
|
Ausrine Kutkaite |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Törnqvist |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anette Carlsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Bergman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
H21 final B |
H21 final B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Søren Schwartz |
IFK Göteborg |
31:14 |
|
2 |
Artem Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
31:18 |
|
3 |
Jakob Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
31:21 |
|
4 |
Roman Ryapolov |
IFK Moras OK |
31:42 |
|
5 |
Rasmus Thrane Hansen |
Järla Orientering |
31:54 |
|
6 |
Erik Classon |
OK Orinto |
32:18 |
|
7 |
Rickard Börjesson |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:27 |
|
8 |
Patrik Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
32:39 |
|
9 |
Martin Hederskog |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
32:45 |
|
10 |
Love Sintring |
Hagaby GOIF |
32:57 |
|
10 |
Morten Jarvis Westergård |
Järla Orientering |
32:57 |
|
12 |
Per Carlborg |
Linköpings OK |
33:09 |
|
13 |
David Lingfors |
OK Linné |
33:33 |
|
14 |
Erik Boman |
Gävle OK |
34:04 |
|
15 |
Mattias Eriksson |
OK Denseln |
34:07 |
|
16 |
Henrik Laas |
IFK Göteborg |
34:47 |
|
17 |
Love Berzell |
OK Ravinen |
34:50 |
|
18 |
Gustav Nordström |
Gävle OK |
34:59 |
|
19 |
Rasmus Elmelid |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:05 |
|
20 |
Ulrik Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
35:17 |
|
21 |
Simon Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
35:31 |
|
22 |
Markus Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
36:06 |
|
23 |
Pontus Petersson |
OK Orion |
36:15 |
|
24 |
Daniel Martinsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:25 |
|
25 |
Leon Russell-Keely |
Sävedalens AIK |
38:05 |
|
26 |
Jonas Engström |
OK Hällen |
39:08 |
|
27 |
David Bejbom |
Järla Orientering |
39:33 |
|
28 |
Erik Rost |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
39:54 |
|
29 |
Tommy Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
41:13 |
|
30 |
Börje Pauler |
Skogslöparna |
42:03 |
|
31 |
Mattias Millinger |
Järla Orientering |
44:54 |
|
32 |
Niklas Aldén |
OK Linné |
50:16 |
|
|
Nicolas Simonin |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kalle Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oleksandr Kratov |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Troeng |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ivar Lundanes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Tynong |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Jansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Hedberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
D20 final B |
D20 final B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Nicole Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
19:52 |
|
2 |
Stina Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
20:40 |
|
3 |
Maria Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
20:46 |
|
4 |
Rebecka Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
21:23 |
|
5 |
Josefin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
21:44 |
|
6 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
22:03 |
|
7 |
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
22:10 |
|
8 |
Lovisa Leman |
Göteborgs SK |
22:14 |
|
9 |
Tove Forshällen |
Attunda OK |
22:54 |
|
9 |
Sanna Skoog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
22:54 |
|
11 |
Josefine Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
23:02 |
|
12 |
Malin Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
23:11 |
|
13 |
Moa Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:33 |
|
14 |
Hanna Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
23:44 |
|
15 |
Junia Birgersson |
Visborgs OK |
23:52 |
|
16 |
Channa Lönne |
Tullinge SK |
23:54 |
|
17 |
Josefin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
24:13 |
|
18 |
Sofia Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
24:23 |
|
19 |
Jessica Nilsson |
OK Torfinn |
24:44 |
|
20 |
Julia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
25:01 |
|
21 |
Ellen Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
25:32 |
|
22 |
Felicia Feurstein |
Tormestorps IF |
25:45 |
|
23 |
Stina Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
25:49 |
|
24 |
Frida Hedin |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
25:52 |
|
25 |
Sophie Eriksson |
Ärla IF |
26:00 |
|
25 |
Lisa Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
26:00 |
|
27 |
Frida Strömgård |
Uddevalla OK |
26:56 |
|
28 |
Hanna Berglund |
OK Kåre |
27:42 |
|
29 |
Alexandra Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
31:22 |
|
30 |
Eva Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
37:35 |
|
|
Malin Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Caroline Lindelöw |
Härlövs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Lövgren |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Matilda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Sundström |
OK Renen |
|
Felstämplat |
H20 final B |
H20 final B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
27:39 |
|
2 |
Jakob Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
28:15 |
|
3 |
Pontus Jansson |
OK Orinto |
29:06 |
|
4 |
Henrik Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
29:18 |
|
5 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
29:47 |
|
6 |
Henrik Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
29:54 |
|
7 |
Kevin Ståhl |
OK Hammaren |
29:56 |
|
8 |
Kasper Westman |
Västerås SOK |
30:04 |
|
9 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
30:14 |
|
10 |
Anders Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:15 |
|
11 |
David Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:41 |
|
12 |
Emil Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
30:42 |
|
13 |
Filip Salén |
OK Renen |
31:15 |
|
14 |
Fredrik Wennermark |
OK Skogsfalken |
31:21 |
|
15 |
Albin Detterfelt |
Linköpings OK |
31:33 |
|
16 |
Wiliam Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
31:37 |
|
17 |
Oskar Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
31:41 |
|
18 |
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
31:51 |
|
19 |
Johannes Knutas |
Attunda OK |
32:24 |
|
20 |
Victor Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
33:05 |
|
21 |
David Hector |
Snättringe SK |
33:10 |
|
22 |
Emil Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
33:11 |
|
23 |
Daniel Gustavsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:30 |
|
24 |
Sebastian Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
33:41 |
|
24 |
Martin Dahlgren Rosen |
Järla Orientering |
33:41 |
|
26 |
Ludvig Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
33:59 |
|
27 |
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
34:22 |
|
28 |
Oskar Jensen Sondén |
OK Orion |
34:41 |
|
29 |
Johan Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
37:46 |
|
30 |
Simon Fors |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:51 |
|
31 |
Karl-Johan Persson |
Tormestorps IF |
40:23 |
|
32 |
Albin Petrén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:33 |
|
|
Rasmus Svantesson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Axelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Ahnlén |
OK Hammaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gustav Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 final B |
D18 final B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hanna Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
20:40 |
|
2 |
Gabriella Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
21:12 |
|
3 |
Fanny Asketun |
OK Roxen |
21:17 |
|
4 |
Maja Enges |
Leksands OK |
21:28 |
|
5 |
Stina Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:44 |
|
6 |
Klara Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
22:00 |
|
7 |
Jenny Bredfelt |
Lunds OK |
22:06 |
|
8 |
Sarah Persson |
OK Denseln |
22:10 |
|
9 |
Ida Nordlund |
Piteå IF |
22:29 |
|
10 |
Elin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
22:55 |
|
11 |
Lova Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
22:56 |
|
12 |
Elin Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
23:02 |
|
13 |
Rebecca Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
23:20 |
|
14 |
Kajsa Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
23:49 |
|
15 |
Johanna Sjölund |
Sundsvalls OK |
24:13 |
|
16 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
24:53 |
|
17 |
Ronja Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
25:00 |
|
18 |
Caroline Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
25:02 |
|
19 |
Alice Frost |
OK Roslagen |
25:04 |
|
20 |
Annie Önsten |
IK Vista |
25:07 |
|
21 |
Maria Jansson |
OK Linné |
25:17 |
|
22 |
Patricia Edgarsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
25:18 |
|
23 |
Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
25:49 |
|
24 |
Josefine Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
25:56 |
|
25 |
Elin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
26:01 |
|
26 |
Petra Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
26:37 |
|
27 |
Elsa Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
26:41 |
|
28 |
Emma Ericsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
26:49 |
|
29 |
Kristin Boman |
Gävle OK |
26:54 |
|
30 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
OK Renen |
27:12 |
|
31 |
Ida Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
27:18 |
|
32 |
Emma Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
28:00 |
|
33 |
Johanna Henriksson |
Ärla IF |
29:14 |
|
34 |
Melina Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:24 |
|
35 |
Jonna Fors |
OK Grip |
32:58 |
|
|
Ellen Forsgren |
Forsa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Moa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alice Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 final B |
H18 final B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ludvig Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
26:59 |
|
2 |
Erik Barr Zeilon |
Skåneslättens OL |
27:15 |
|
3 |
Sven Engström |
Linköpings OK |
27:35 |
|
4 |
August Mikaelsson |
Västerås SOK |
27:52 |
|
5 |
Oskar Lind |
Eksjö SOK |
27:57 |
|
6 |
Fredrik Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
28:02 |
|
7 |
Johannes Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
28:20 |
|
8 |
Robin Salén |
OK Renen |
28:22 |
|
9 |
Carl Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
28:34 |
|
10 |
Alexander Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
29:08 |
|
11 |
Gustaf Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
29:14 |
|
12 |
Emil Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
29:16 |
|
13 |
Karl Enges |
Attunda OK |
29:24 |
|
14 |
Oscar Johansson |
OK Dacke |
29:54 |
|
15 |
Martin Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
30:09 |
|
16 |
Mattis Hallberg |
IK Uven |
30:17 |
|
17 |
Viktor Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
30:31 |
|
18 |
Henning Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:35 |
|
19 |
Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger |
Järla Orientering |
30:37 |
|
20 |
Olle Hansson |
OK Roxen |
30:46 |
|
21 |
Lukas Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
30:57 |
|
22 |
Noak Sanderberg |
Åmåls OK |
31:31 |
|
23 |
Elias Rankka |
OK Roxen |
31:44 |
|
24 |
Olle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
31:54 |
|
25 |
Hugo Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
32:20 |
|
26 |
Arvid Nord |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:46 |
|
27 |
Anton Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
33:20 |
|
28 |
Daniel Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
33:33 |
|
29 |
Martin Norrbom |
Sala OK |
33:34 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
34:03 |
|
31 |
Waldemar Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
34:04 |
|
32 |
Jakob Fransson |
OK Milan |
35:27 |
|
33 |
Simon Schuster |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
36:33 |
|
34 |
Adrian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
37:25 |
|
35 |
August Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
37:28 |
|
36 |
Andreas Petersson |
Burseryds IF |
38:19 |
|
37 |
Jonas Hammarskiöld |
Lunds OK |
41:28 |
|
|
Amadeus Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tuve Möller |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lucas Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
D21 final C |
D21 final C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson |
OK Djerf |
24:52 |
|
2 |
Ida Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
24:55 |
|
3 |
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
25:28 |
|
4 |
Ylva Kindlundh |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
25:56 |
|
5 |
Jenny Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
26:10 |
|
6 |
Charlotta Bergqvist |
Gävle OK |
26:46 |
|
7 |
Linnea Sundström |
OK Renen |
26:58 |
|
8 |
Maria Westher |
OK Tisaren |
27:02 |
|
9 |
Anastasiia Danylova |
OK Denseln |
27:28 |
|
10 |
Sara Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
27:39 |
|
11 |
Carina Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
28:09 |
|
12 |
Carolin Svensson |
Haninge SOK |
28:32 |
|
13 |
Elsa Ekelin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
28:37 |
|
14 |
Julia Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
28:49 |
|
15 |
Johanna Erlandsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:55 |
|
16 |
Frida Gustafsson |
IFK Göteborg |
29:08 |
|
17 |
Sofie Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
29:10 |
|
18 |
Johanna Hallberg |
Umeå OK |
29:13 |
|
19 |
Amélie Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
29:27 |
|
20 |
Emma Pihl Skoog |
OK Linné |
29:28 |
|
21 |
Annika Björk |
OK Kåre |
29:59 |
|
22 |
Linnéa Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
30:15 |
|
23 |
Anna Maria Roubert |
Växjö OK |
30:18 |
|
24 |
Sofie Söderblom |
Falkenbergs OK |
30:23 |
|
25 |
Petra Olander |
Långhundra IF |
31:01 |
|
26 |
Anna Hellner |
Lunds OK |
31:15 |
|
27 |
Hanna Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
31:28 |
|
28 |
Lena Birkebaek |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:40 |
|
29 |
Hanna Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
32:06 |
|
30 |
Lisa Kalered |
OK Denseln |
32:39 |
|
31 |
Maria Bois |
Leksands OK |
32:41 |
|
32 |
Elin Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:12 |
|
33 |
Julia Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
35:10 |
|
34 |
Maria Ohlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:50 |
|
35 |
Frida Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
38:34 |
|
|
Emma Dahlstedt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Von Schmalensée |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Skogholm |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisa Carlsson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linn Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
|
Ej Start |
H21 final C |
H21 final C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
29:17 |
|
2 |
Jakob Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
29:29 |
|
3 |
Daniel Attås |
OK Tisaren |
29:33 |
|
4 |
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:44 |
|
5 |
Andreas Peterson |
Hagaby GOIF |
29:47 |
|
6 |
Mikael Andersson |
Linköpings OK |
31:02 |
|
7 |
Albin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
31:09 |
|
8 |
Hans Persson |
Gävle OK |
31:15 |
|
9 |
Patrik Lind |
Ärla IF |
31:16 |
|
10 |
Conny Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
31:22 |
|
11 |
Albin Sjöhed |
Gävle OK |
31:27 |
|
12 |
Tommy Söderberg |
OK Hällen |
31:29 |
|
13 |
Martin Ahlberger |
Hestra IF |
31:31 |
|
14 |
Markus Lang |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:41 |
|
15 |
Robin Pousette |
Långhundra IF |
31:42 |
|
16 |
Andreas Calleberg |
Rehns BK |
31:49 |
|
17 |
Simon Hedlund |
Ärla IF |
31:51 |
|
18 |
Jörgen Ohlin |
OK Linné |
32:05 |
|
19 |
Björn Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
32:06 |
|
20 |
Johan Hellman |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:12 |
|
21 |
Emil Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
32:40 |
|
22 |
Fredrik Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
33:09 |
|
23 |
Viktor Antonsson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:19 |
|
24 |
Petter Jönsson |
Järla Orientering |
33:40 |
|
25 |
Simon Andersson |
Forsa OK |
33:47 |
|
26 |
Mårten Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
34:11 |
|
27 |
Mattias Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
34:24 |
|
28 |
Johan Wikström |
OK Tyr |
34:30 |
|
29 |
Jacob Lindstam |
OK Ravinen |
34:33 |
|
30 |
Stefan Sjölund |
Skogslöparna |
35:13 |
|
31 |
Niklas Olofsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
35:27 |
|
32 |
Josh Beech |
OK Södertörn |
36:17 |
|
33 |
Fredrik Åhman |
IFK Umeå |
37:24 |
|
34 |
Dan Wester |
Järla Orientering |
39:14 |
|
35 |
Jesper Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
41:51 |
|
36 |
Oskar Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
50:02 |
|
|
Mathias Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Richard Sjöholm |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Lundgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Löwegren |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Josef Nordlund |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
D18 final C |
D18 final C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Klara Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
19:59 |
|
2 |
Anna Karlström |
OK Linné |
20:19 |
|
3 |
Josefine Höög |
Hagaby GOIF |
20:31 |
|
4 |
Sofia Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
21:17 |
|
5 |
Nelly Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
21:47 |
|
6 |
Elvira Larsson |
Ryda SK |
21:56 |
|
7 |
Erica Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
21:59 |
|
8 |
Matilda Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
22:12 |
|
9 |
Linnéa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
22:16 |
|
10 |
Lina Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
22:27 |
|
11 |
Emma Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
22:32 |
|
12 |
Rebecka Hoppe |
IF Thor |
22:41 |
|
13 |
Tova Hermodsson |
Lunds OK |
23:17 |
|
14 |
Jennifer Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
23:54 |
|
15 |
Amanda Johansson |
OK Dacke |
24:03 |
|
16 |
Clara Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
24:15 |
|
17 |
Linnea Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
24:34 |
|
18 |
Hedwig Almqvist Haas |
Nybro OK |
24:42 |
|
19 |
Jessica Hallqvist |
OK Tisaren |
25:08 |
|
20 |
Frida Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
25:13 |
|
21 |
Sophie Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
25:22 |
|
22 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
25:30 |
|
23 |
Frida Jonsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
25:32 |
|
24 |
Karin Hagwall |
Lunds OK |
25:47 |
|
25 |
Emma Sundvall |
Järla Orientering |
26:45 |
|
26 |
Petra Olejnik |
OK Skogsfalken |
27:30 |
|
27 |
Elin Fältman |
Leksands OK |
28:12 |
|
28 |
Jenny Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
28:47 |
|
29 |
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
31:44 |
|
30 |
Clara Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:53 |
|
31 |
Madelene Axelsson |
Härlövs IF |
36:11 |
|
|
Emma Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olivia Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Caroline Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Saga Sander |
OK Milan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martina Sallstedt |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kajsa Hedin |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 final C |
H18 final C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
20:49 |
|
2 |
Mattias Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
23:29 |
|
3 |
Mattias Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
24:02 |
|
4 |
Philip Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
24:39 |
|
5 |
Johan Olson |
IK Uven |
24:44 |
|
6 |
Daniel Andersson |
OK Löftan |
24:47 |
|
7 |
Edvin Smedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
24:54 |
|
8 |
Nils Wärnsberg |
Eksjö SOK |
25:12 |
|
9 |
Joel Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
25:18 |
|
10 |
Felix Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
25:42 |
|
11 |
Henrik Johansson |
Umeå OK |
26:02 |
|
12 |
Andreas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
26:37 |
|
12 |
Nils Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
26:37 |
|
14 |
Eric Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
26:51 |
|
15 |
Olle Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
26:54 |
|
16 |
David Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
26:58 |
|
17 |
Klas Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
27:01 |
|
18 |
Gustav Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
27:02 |
|
19 |
Daniel Carlson Bjernald |
OK Linné |
27:04 |
|
19 |
Filip Karlsson |
IF Hagen |
27:04 |
|
21 |
Rasmus Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
27:22 |
|
22 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:25 |
|
23 |
Arvid Persson |
Täby OK |
28:54 |
|
24 |
Johan Ryding |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:11 |
|
25 |
Jacob Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:16 |
|
26 |
Jonathan Envall |
Tullinge SK |
29:22 |
|
27 |
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:23 |
|
28 |
Oskar Öqvist |
Bergnäsets AIK |
29:31 |
|
29 |
Johan Eklund |
Växjö OK |
29:58 |
|
30 |
Theodor Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
30:21 |
|
31 |
Edvin Nordström |
Täby OK |
30:34 |
|
32 |
Jesper Wikman |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
31:42 |
|
33 |
Oscar Renberg |
Sävedalens AIK |
32:53 |
|
34 |
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
34:14 |
|
35 |
Hampus Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
34:38 |
|
36 |
Erik Nallgård |
Västerås SOK |
34:53 |
|
37 |
Johan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:59 |
|
|
Jonas Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Grywenz |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
H20 final C |
H20 final C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
OK Tisaren |
22:40 |
|
2 |
Axel Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
24:58 |
|
3 |
Harald Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
27:44 |
|
4 |
Oskar Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
30:48 |
|
5 |
Henning Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
32:02 |
|
6 |
Robin Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
37:53 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jefta Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
D21 final D |
D21 final D: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
My Westlund |
OK Tyr |
23:39 |
|
2 |
Linda Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
24:14 |
|
3 |
Sara Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
25:17 |
|
4 |
Marie Spångmyr |
Leksands OK |
25:54 |
|
5 |
Louise Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
25:57 |
|
6 |
Bodil Halvarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:29 |
|
7 |
Christina Løvald Hellberg |
Täby OK |
26:55 |
|
8 |
Josefin Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
27:24 |
|
9 |
Kajsa Hammarström |
OK Hällen |
27:37 |
|
10 |
Elin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
28:05 |
|
11 |
Lisa Westerberg |
OK Milan |
28:27 |
|
12 |
Sofia Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
28:44 |
|
13 |
Susanna Forsell |
Motala AIF OL |
28:51 |
|
14 |
Lovisa Falk |
Hagaby GOIF |
28:56 |
|
15 |
Josefin Persson |
Järla Orientering |
29:03 |
|
16 |
Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
29:07 |
|
17 |
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
31:01 |
|
18 |
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
31:11 |
|
19 |
Lina Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
31:25 |
|
20 |
Lisa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
33:54 |
|
21 |
Elise Rognsvåg |
Rehns BK |
37:37 |
|
|
Viktoria Helmersson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jenny Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisa Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Söllvander |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anne Hansson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jill Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elina Mikaelsson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maja Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magdalena Olsson |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H21 final D |
H21 final D: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Pavlo Ushkvarok |
OK Denseln |
27:30 |
|
2 |
Johan Nordlund |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
28:10 |
|
3 |
Erik Folkesson Blom |
IFK Moras OK |
29:03 |
|
4 |
Leif Bader |
OK Kåre |
30:14 |
|
5 |
Nils Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
30:19 |
|
6 |
Leonas Mockunas |
Hellas Orientering |
30:45 |
|
7 |
Ludvig Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:47 |
|
8 |
Anders Håkansson |
OK Linné |
30:55 |
|
9 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
31:09 |
|
10 |
Johan Hamelius |
OK Linné |
31:15 |
|
11 |
Ivan Forsgren |
OK Tisaren |
31:22 |
|
12 |
Linus Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
31:33 |
|
13 |
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
31:37 |
|
14 |
Kalle Larsson |
Ärla IF |
31:38 |
|
15 |
Robbin Kantarp |
Ärla IF |
31:41 |
|
16 |
Tomas Reibring |
Nyköpings OK |
32:05 |
|
17 |
Marcus Wadell |
Ulricehamns OK |
32:23 |
|
17 |
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen |
Järfälla OK |
32:23 |
|
19 |
Jan Johansson |
IFK Umeå |
32:24 |
|
20 |
Martin Sand |
OK Tisaren |
32:28 |
|
21 |
Emil Kalered |
OK Denseln |
32:45 |
|
22 |
Johan Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:33 |
|
23 |
Daniel Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
33:49 |
|
24 |
Ola Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
33:55 |
|
25 |
Mats Nordbrøden |
Järla Orientering |
34:21 |
|
26 |
Johan Karlsson |
OK Kåre |
34:22 |
|
27 |
Anders Jansson |
Täby OK |
34:43 |
|
28 |
Robbie Anderson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:03 |
|
29 |
Christoffer Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
35:17 |
|
30 |
Magnus Saager |
OK Orion |
35:22 |
|
31 |
Oscar Vångell |
Ärla IF |
36:31 |
|
32 |
Axel Wrådhe |
Attunda OK |
37:14 |
|
33 |
Mattias Mårts |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:56 |
|
|
Fredrik Norman |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Lind |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Öhlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eric Börjeskog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
H21 final E |
H21 final E: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tommy Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
26:20 |
|
2 |
Joakim Eliasson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:10 |
|
3 |
Erik Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
27:14 |
|
4 |
Martin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
27:31 |
|
5 |
Anton Sundgren |
Långhundra IF |
27:56 |
|
6 |
Niklas Wrane |
Söders-Tyresö |
27:57 |
|
7 |
Olle Carlsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
28:05 |
|
8 |
Kalle Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
28:22 |
|
9 |
Joel Sjölander |
IFK Umeå |
28:26 |
|
10 |
Sigge Lundedal |
OK Denseln |
29:05 |
|
11 |
Simon Waller |
IFK Umeå |
29:10 |
|
12 |
Erik Sköld |
Linköpings OK |
29:38 |
|
13 |
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
30:02 |
|
14 |
Marcus Berggren |
Nyköpings OK |
30:03 |
|
15 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Linné |
30:36 |
|
16 |
Johan Lindahl |
Täby OK |
30:39 |
|
17 |
Torbjörn Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
30:42 |
|
18 |
Oscar Björck |
Järla Orientering |
30:51 |
|
19 |
Rikard Pentonen |
IFK Göteborg |
30:54 |
|
20 |
Jonathan Rosendahl |
Ärla IF |
31:12 |
|
21 |
Johan Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
31:15 |
|
22 |
Simon Hodler |
IFK Moras OK |
31:16 |
|
23 |
Eric Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:19 |
|
24 |
Anton Sundin |
OK Tisaren |
31:22 |
|
25 |
Magnus Homann |
OK Orinto |
31:27 |
|
26 |
Ali Kuosku |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
31:49 |
|
27 |
Sven Larsson |
Leksands OK |
31:58 |
|
28 |
Oskar Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
32:48 |
|
29 |
Victor Bergstrand |
Motala AIF OL |
33:08 |
|
30 |
Otto Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
33:12 |
|
31 |
Robert Pettersson |
IF Thor |
33:57 |
|
32 |
Gustav Lindeborg |
Täby OK |
34:34 |
|
33 |
Christoffer Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
35:04 |
|
34 |
Peter Nordström |
Täby OK |
35:40 |
|
35 |
Björn Karlsson |
Halmstad OK |
37:36 |
|
|
Fredrik Bjernulf |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Larsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Sjöhed |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Kleman |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Greger Tysk |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Samuel Andersson |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
H21 final F |
H21 final F: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Fredrik Ingelsson |
Rehns BK |
22:05 |
|
1 |
Ola Nyberg |
OK Kåre |
22:05 |
|
3 |
Davis Dislers |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
22:29 |
|
4 |
Peter Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
23:00 |
|
5 |
Ross Smith |
OK Linné |
24:31 |
|
6 |
Robert Johansson |
Täby OK |
24:35 |
|
7 |
Rasmus Blockgren |
Falkenbergs OK |
25:06 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
25:23 |
|
9 |
Niklas Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
25:29 |
|
10 |
Henrik Tosteberg |
Linköpings OK |
25:32 |
|
11 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Kullingshof |
25:51 |
|
12 |
Charlie Stolt |
Rehns BK |
26:08 |
|
13 |
Johan Lindqvist |
Täby OK |
26:10 |
|
14 |
Robert Wetterlöf |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
27:06 |
|
15 |
Ola Brönnheden |
Nyköpings OK |
27:08 |
|
16 |
Niklas Österlund |
Ulricehamns OK |
28:02 |
|
17 |
Mikael Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
28:10 |
|
18 |
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
28:43 |
|
19 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
28:57 |
|
20 |
Jonathan Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
29:07 |
|
21 |
Andreas Claesson |
OK Kullingshof |
30:24 |
|
22 |
Andreas Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
30:48 |
|
23 |
Joel Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
31:24 |
|
24 |
Joel Käll-Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
33:04 |
|
25 |
Anders Reimertz |
Eksjö SOK |
35:03 |
|
26 |
Jakob Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
43:20 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jacobsson |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Trolin |
Forsa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Lindahl |
OK Milan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joakim Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Johansson |
Rehns BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Krister Kölzow |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Björk |
OK Borgen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Denys Shcherbakov |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Åhlin |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Eklöf |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 final D |
H18 final D: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Axel Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
21:31 |
|
2 |
Oscar Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
22:23 |
|
3 |
Hugo Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
22:51 |
|
4 |
Daniel Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
23:09 |
|
5 |
Olle Skog |
Tullinge SK |
24:50 |
|
6 |
Jesper Ågren |
Lunds OK |
26:09 |
|
7 |
Carl Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
26:50 |
|
8 |
Hampus Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
27:20 |
|
9 |
John Gabrielsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
27:36 |
|
10 |
Felix Garmer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
28:17 |
|
11 |
Oscar Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
29:27 |
|
12 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
30:29 |
|
13 |
Johan Stenström |
Linköpings OK |
40:11 |
|
14 |
Tobias Bladh |
Lunds OK |
40:44 |
|
|
Nils Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Sandahl |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Sparr |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joakim Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
|
Ej Start |
D18 final D |
D18 final D: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
22:23 |
|
2 |
Sara Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
24:23 |
|
3 |
Klara Mandahl |
OK Linné |
24:42 |
|
4 |
Sara Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
25:09 |
|
5 |
Klara Gumaelius |
OK Skogsfalken |
26:01 |
|
6 |
Cecilia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
28:27 |
|
7 |
Jenny Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:53 |
|
8 |
Johanna Palm Nilsson |
Rehns BK |
35:27 |
|
|
Emma Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linda Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Julia Frejd |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |