D21E | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
D21E: 57 anmälda, 53 startande, Banlängd= 4490 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Betty Ann Bjerkr Nilsen | IL Tyrving | 32:34 | |
2 | Jenny Eriksson | OK Kåre | 33:10 | |
3 | Malin Jakobsson | Nydalens SK | 34:22 | |
4 | Frida Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 34:42 | |
5 | Rebecka Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 34:50 | |
6 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 34:54 | |
7 | Lisa Carlsson | OK Linné | 35:33 | |
8 | Elin Dahlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:45 | |
9 | Lisa Rönnols | OK Linné | 35:47 | |
10 | Magdalena Olsson | IFK Moras OK | 35:59 | |
11 | Maria Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 36:10 | |
12 | Madelene Allmungs | Leksands OK | 36:16 | |
13 | Katarina Svahn | IFK Moras OK | 36:37 | |
14 | Jenny Wegmüller | OK Rodhen | 37:28 | |
15 | Eva Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 37:32 | |
16 | Charlotta Bergqvist | Gävle OK | 37:41 | |
17 | Johanna Bergman | Sundsvalls OK | 37:46 | |
18 | Stina Granefelt | OK Tyr | 37:59 | |
19 | Lena Nordlund | Domnarvets GOIF | 38:05 | |
20 | Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | 38:20 | |
21 | Kate Morrison | OK Linné | 38:25 | |
22 | Sara Johansson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 38:41 | |
23 | Sofia Söllvander | OK Linné | 38:57 | |
24 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 39:03 | |
25 | Josefin Bengtsson | Långhundra IF | 39:04 | |
26 | Fredrika von Essen | OK Linné | 39:07 | |
27 | Elin Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 39:24 | |
28 | Petra Olander | Långhundra IF | 39:55 | |
29 | Susanna Mårtensson | Stora Tuna OK | 39:56 | |
30 | Hanna Brus | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:04 | |
31 | Fanny Fredriksson | IF Thor | 40:37 | |
32 | Karin Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 40:54 | |
33 | Johanna Erlandsson | Stora Tuna OK | 41:00 | |
34 | Elina Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 41:26 | |
35 | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 41:36 | |
36 | Annika Ridell | IF Thor | 42:01 | |
37 | Sara Timner | Sundsvalls OK | 42:24 | |
38 | Elin Woxlin | Alfta-Ösa OK | 42:28 | |
39 | Sara Lundsten | OK Linné | 42:45 | |
40 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | Umeå OK | 44:05 | |
41 | Josefin Persson | Järla Orientering | 44:30 | |
42 | Martina Bochenkova | Umeå OK | 44:34 | |
43 | Sanna Batz | Skarpnäcks OL | 44:55 | |
44 | Maria Jonsson | Sundsvalls OK | 45:02 | |
45 | Ulrika Lindstam | OK Linné | 45:56 | |
46 | Katarina Bergander | OK Linné | 45:58 | |
47 | Emma Jonsson | OK Rodhen | 47:43 | |
48 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | OK Rodhen | 47:51 | |
49 | Michaela Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 50:22 | |
50 | Marie Jacobsson | OK Rodhen | 69:19 | |
Betty Ann Bjerkr Nilsen | IL Tyrving | Återbud | ||
Emma Pihl Skoog | OK Linné | |||
Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren | Ej Start | ||
Maria Björklund | Leksands OK | Ej Start | ||
Alexandra Bjärrenholt | OK Rodhen | Ej Start | ||
Anna Quayle | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ej Start | ||
Åsa Otterbjörk | Umeå OK | Diskad | ||
Linnea Sundström | OK Renen | Diskad | ||
H21E | ||||
H21E: 78 anmälda, 73 startande, Banlängd= 5550 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Matt Ogden | OK Linné | 30:30 | |
2 | Lukas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 30:58 | |
3 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 31:48 | |
4 | Fredrik Edén | OK Kåre | 31:58 | |
5 | Johan Lindberg | IFK Moras OK | 32:29 | |
6 | Simon Jacobsson | Långhundra IF | 32:51 | |
7 | Petter Eriksson | Ärla IF | 32:54 | |
8 | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 33:04 | |
9 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | Järla Orientering | 33:38 | |
10 | Magnus Persson | OK Tisaren | 33:59 | |
11 | Peter Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 34:23 | |
12 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 34:29 | |
13 | Olof Smitt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 34:34 | |
14 | Ola Svahn | IFK Moras OK | 34:48 | |
15 | Mikael Andersson | Linköpings OK | 35:17 | |
16 | Joel Lännevall | OK Roslagen | 35:26 | |
17 | Oscar Vångell | Ärla IF | 35:45 | |
18 | Simon Waller | IFK Umeå | 35:47 | |
19 | Mandus Ridefelt | OK Linné | 35:48 | |
20 | Anders Boström | Järfälla OK | 35:50 | |
21 | Ross Smith | OK Linné | 35:51 | |
22 | Liutauras Bilevicius | OK Linné | 36:18 | |
23 | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 36:28 | |
24 | Johan Sisell | OK Södertörn | 36:32 | |
25 | Erik Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 36:53 | |
26 | Kristian Dahlström | IFK Moras OK | 37:14 | |
27 | Henrik Jonsson | OK Rodhen | 37:17 | |
28 | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 37:18 | |
29 | Jonas Eklund | OK Rodhen | 37:30 | |
30 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 37:38 | |
31 | Mikael Nordström | OK Linné | 37:39 | |
32 | Otto Lundman | OK Roslagen | 37:46 | |
33 | Kalle Dalin | Leksands OK | 37:51 | |
34 | Pontus Johansson | OK Linné | 37:59 | |
35 | Rasmus Elmelid | Skåneslättens OL | 38:00 | |
36 | Joakim Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 38:08 | |
37 | Jan Troeng | OK Linné | 38:20 | |
38 | Erik Folkesson Blom | IFK Moras OK | 38:28 | |
39 | Jonas Byström | Skogslöparna | 38:39 | |
40 | Samuel Andersson | IFK Umeå | 39:07 | |
41 | Conny Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 39:22 | |
42 | Tomas d.y. Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK | 39:25 | |
43 | Simon Hodler | IFK Moras OK | 39:28 | |
44 | Olof Eriksson | OK Linné | 39:30 | |
45 | Martin Sundlöf | Gävle OK | 39:35 | |
46 | Carl-Johan Högberg | OK Linné | 39:49 | |
47 | Fredrik Norman | Leksands OK | 40:30 | |
48 | Ulrik Imberg | OK Linné | 40:31 | |
49 | Jan Johansson | IFK Umeå | 40:35 | |
50 | Staffan Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 40:40 | |
51 | Erik Lind | IFK Umeå | 40:44 | |
52 | Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre | 41:06 | |
53 | Erik Sundberg | Stora Tuna OK | 41:10 | |
54 | Patrik Johnsson | OK Kåre | 41:22 | |
55 | Joakim Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK | 41:23 | |
56 | Robin Pousette | Långhundra IF | 41:33 | |
57 | Boris Granovskiy | OK Linné | 43:19 | |
58 | Erik Sköld | Linköpings OK | 43:53 | |
59 | Andreas Aronsson | OK Roslagen | 44:28 | |
60 | Benjamin Selling | Härnösands OK | 44:47 | |
61 | Tomas Johansson | IFK Umeå | 44:50 | |
62 | Viktor Antonsson | Eksjö SOK | 44:55 | |
63 | Mattias Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 45:24 | |
64 | Simon Eklöv | OK Linné | 45:46 | |
65 | John Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 45:58 | |
66 | Robin Rovina | OK Skogsfalken | 46:52 | |
67 | Marcus Ramström | OK Kåre | 48:22 | |
68 | Olov Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 49:33 | |
69 | Tomas Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 51:18 | |
70 | Ola Nyberg | OK Kåre | 53:23 | |
71 | Thomas Pettersson | IF Thor | 54:36 | |
72 | Jonas Fryksten | Härnösands OK | 55:03 | |
Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | Ej Start | ||
Jörgen Ohlin | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Jonas Lundgren | Linköpings OK | Ej Start | ||
Simon Hedlund | Ärla IF | Diskad | ||
Göran Anlind | OK Kåre | Ej Start | ||
Niklas Reinholdsson | IF Thor | Ej Start | ||
D20E | ||||
D20E: 13 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 4140 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Johanna Öberg | Ryda SK | 32:17 | |
2 | Aina Edgren | Trollhättans SOK | 34:11 | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Umeå OK | 36:46 | |
4 | Alice Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 38:52 | |
5 | Linnea Malmberg | Stora Tuna OK | 41:02 | |
6 | Annika Carlberg | Sundsvalls OK | 41:47 | |
7 | Josefin Mikaelsson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 44:04 | |
8 | Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 45:00 | |
9 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 47:54 | |
10 | Maria Bengtsson | Långhundra IF | 51:26 | |
11 | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 63:22 | |
Matilda Martinsson | Falkenbergs OK | Ej Start | ||
Hanna Sahlin | OK Kåre | Ej Start | ||
H20E | ||||
H20E: 12 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 4980 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 27:05 | |
2 | Martin Gelinder | Attunda OK | 30:09 | |
3 | Ludvig Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 31:28 | |
4 | Anders Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 35:02 | |
5 | Yves Aschwanden | Stora Tuna OK | 35:05 | |
6 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 35:18 | |
7 | Sebastian Agerhäll | OK Tisaren | 35:30 | |
8 | Johan Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 41:21 | |
9 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 44:15 | |
10 | Oskar Pettersson | OK Njudung | 45:51 | |
11 | Rasmus Steen | OK Enen | 48:51 | |
Fredrik Wigertz | Långhundra IF | Ej Start | ||
D18E | ||||
D18E: 19 anmälda, 17 startande, Banlängd= 3690 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Klara Yngvesson | Umeå OK | 29:41 | |
2 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 30:01 | |
3 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 30:04 | |
4 | Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | 30:25 | |
5 | Maja Enges | Leksands OK | 32:13 | |
6 | Caroline Løchting Thunberg | OK Roslagen | 33:34 | |
7 | Alice Frost | OK Roslagen | 34:01 | |
8 | Petra Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | 36:17 | |
9 | Hanna Barkergren | Stora Tuna OK | 36:37 | |
10 | Ellen Mattsson | IF Åland | 38:07 | |
11 | Sigrid Holmgren | OK Renen | 38:33 | |
12 | Rebecca Mårtensson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 40:27 | |
13 | Jessica Hallqvist | OK Tisaren | 41:12 | |
14 | Carolina Nealis | Länna IF | 41:50 | |
15 | Linnea Nordberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 45:16 | |
16 | Mathilda Linde | IF Åland | 90:59 | |
Johanna Sjölund | Sundsvalls OK | Ej Start | ||
Anna Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | Ej Start | ||
Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | Diskad | ||
H18E | ||||
H18E: 17 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 4370 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 30:20 | |
2 | Isak Langerak | Järfälla OK | 30:42 | |
3 | Heino Ollin | Sävedalens AIK | 30:57 | |
4 | Fabian Steen | OK Enen | 33:12 | |
5 | Oskar Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 34:42 | |
6 | Eric Danielsson | OK Kåre | 36:22 | |
7 | Philip Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | 36:53 | |
8 | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linné | 38:25 | |
9 | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné | 39:13 | |
10 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 39:25 | |
11 | Arvid Persson | Täby OK | 44:36 | |
12 | Erik Nallgård | Västerås SOK | 47:14 | |
13 | Nicklas DeWitt | Länna IF | 52:58 | |
14 | Adrian Dahlström | IFK Moras OK | 58:30 | |
15 | Bobby Brahm | Långhundra IF | 60:13 | |
Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej Start | ||
Lukas Olsson | Väsby OK | Ej Start | ||
D21 | ||||
D21: 12 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 3940 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Amanda Eklund | Rånäs OK | 38:24 | |
2 | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 43:50 | |
3 | Maria Hellström | Väsby OK | 44:06 | |
4 | Evelina Christoffersson | OK Renen | 44:17 | |
5 | Elin Falk Sörqvist | IF Thor | 44:36 | |
6 | Charlotte Ihrfors | OK Linné | 44:47 | |
7 | Lovisa Nilsson | OK Linné | 45:06 | |
8 | Emma Bromark | Långhundra IF | 45:27 | |
9 | Therese Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 47:51 | |
10 | Fanny Rostö | Rånäs OK | 55:03 | |
11 | Emma Miléus | Linköpings OK | 63:12 | |
Erika Berggren | Tullinge SK | Ej Start | ||
H21 | ||||
H21: 17 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 5310 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Håkan Eriksson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 33:53 | |
2 | Matti Janlöv | IF Åland | 37:18 | |
3 | Peter Löfås | Stora Tuna OK | 38:37 | |
4 | Marcus Saldenius | Järfälla OK | 40:14 | |
5 | Mats Åberg | OK Linné | 41:00 | |
6 | Oskar Wallén | OK Linné | 41:59 | |
7 | Thobias Widelund | OK Kåre | 47:19 | |
8 | Rickard Ekström | IF Thor | 50:01 | |
9 | Cristian Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:01 | |
10 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 54:27 | |
11 | Anders Lindgren | Långhundra IF | 55:07 | |
12 | Markus Westerlind | OK Nolaskogsarna | 55:21 | |
13 | Fredrik Sörqvist | Sigtuna OK | 57:11 | |
14 | Viktor Lundén | Avesta OK | 61:54 | |
15 | Joakim Olsson | Väsby OK | 71:05 | |
Björn Johansson | OK Borgen | Ej Start | ||
Mats Warvelin | Långhundra IF | Ej Start | ||
H18 | ||||
H18: 6 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 3880 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Erik Berglund | OK Kåre | 35:19 | |
2 | Hampus Ahl | OK Tisaren | 41:15 | |
3 | Erik Calleberg | Snättringe SK | 41:30 | |
4 | Simon Bernerson | OK Enen | 43:34 | |
5 | Anton Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 49:13 | |
6 | Jakob Lilja | OK Enen | 116:07 | |
D16 | ||||
D16: 26 anmälda, 22 startande, Banlängd= 3230 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 24:11 | |
2 | Rebecca Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK | 25:09 | |
3 | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 27:45 | |
4 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 30:01 | |
5 | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 32:07 | |
6 | Klara Mandahl | OK Linné | 33:23 | |
7 | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 33:35 | |
8 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 34:49 | |
9 | Sofia Berglund | Sigtuna OK | 35:30 | |
10 | Anna Herbert | Täby OK | 37:06 | |
11 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 37:46 | |
12 | Stina Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 38:15 | |
13 | Lara Molloy | Umeå OK | 40:37 | |
14 | Ellen Broman | OK Roslagen | 40:42 | |
15 | Elin Nallgård | Västerås SOK | 41:15 | |
16 | Ann Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 45:42 | |
17 | Wilma Gille | OK Roslagen | 46:40 | |
18 | Carolina Jonsell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 50:34 | |
19 | Elin Viker | OK Kåre | 56:09 | |
20 | Louise Alm | IF Åland | 73:27 | |
Maria Jansson | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Julia Andersson | OK Roslagen | Ej Start | ||
Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | Diskad | ||
Erika Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | Ej Start | ||
Saga Sander | OK Milan | Ej Start | ||
Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | Diskad | ||
H16 | ||||
H16: 36 anmälda, 33 startande, Banlängd= 3760 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Isac von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 23:43 | |
2 | Simon Schuster | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 25:02 | |
3 | Edvin Nordström | Täby OK | 26:15 | |
4 | Olle Grywenz | OK Linné | 26:28 | |
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK | 26:34 | |
6 | Hugo Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 27:24 | |
7 | Gustaf Berglund | Sigtuna OK | 28:20 | |
8 | Daniel Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 28:48 | |
9 | Johan Edenhamn | Länna IF | 29:15 | |
10 | Jesper Wikman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 29:53 | |
11 | Viktor Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 30:22 | |
12 | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 33:59 | |
13 | Martin Mörsell | OK Kåre | 34:23 | |
14 | Simon Dahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna | 34:29 | |
15 | Johan Herbert | Täby OK | 35:03 | |
16 | Erik Olsson | Gävle OK | 35:16 | |
17 | Gustav Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 35:45 | |
18 | Mårten Olsson | Gävle OK | 36:43 | |
19 | John Larsson | Rånäs OK | 36:46 | |
20 | Tuve Möller | OK Linné | 37:01 | |
21 | Gustav Frænell | Sundsvalls OK | 39:51 | |
22 | Axel Englund | Sundsvalls OK | 40:26 | |
23 | Vidar Persson | Täby OK | 40:40 | |
24 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 41:25 | |
25 | William Ernlund | OK Linné | 41:37 | |
26 | Emil Grehn | OK Rodhen | 43:38 | |
27 | Emanuel Näslund | Skogslöparna | 45:53 | |
28 | Martin Storkamp | Sundsvalls OK | 46:24 | |
29 | Seth Wiman | Täby OK | 51:59 | |
30 | Gustav Nyholm | OK Linné | 54:18 | |
31 | Oliver Angelsiöö | OK Linné | 67:11 | |
32 | Erik Österberg | Skogslöparna | 73:53 | |
33 | Jakob Näslund | OK Roslagen | 88:02 | |
Waldemar Andersson | OK Roslagen | Ej Start | ||
Gustav Nordfors | OK Enen | Ej Start | ||
Adam Lilja | OK Enen | Ej Start | ||
D16K | ||||
D16K: 2 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 2480 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Hanna Aspersand | Sala OK | 69:50 | |
Ella Olson | Järfälla OK | Ej Start | ||
H16K | ||||
H16K: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jesper Nyström | IF Thor | 30:18 | |
2 | Fredrik Palm | OK Triangeln | 40:14 | |
D14 | ||||
D14: 23 anmälda, 23 startande, Banlängd= 2550 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Alva Ringi | OK Kåre | 19:18 | |
2 | Lina Svärd | IF Thor | 20:28 | |
3 | Frida Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 21:10 | |
4 | Linnea Johansson | Täby OK | 23:06 | |
5 | Agnes Broman | OK Roslagen | 23:38 | |
6 | Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK | 24:40 | |
7 | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK | 25:02 | |
8 | Malva Steen | OK Enen | 26:31 | |
9 | Ida johnsson | OK Kåre | 27:20 | |
10 | Emma Bernerson | OK Enen | 28:27 | |
11 | Frida Svedberg | Sundsvalls OK | 29:37 | |
12 | Emma Jansson | OK Linné | 30:10 | |
13 | Klara Möller | OK Linné | 30:21 | |
14 | Lovisa Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 35:44 | |
15 | Alva Lindell | IF Thor | 36:16 | |
16 | Anna Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 37:14 | |
17 | Vendela Jonsell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 37:33 | |
18 | Else Holmgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 38:12 | |
19 | Felicia Cedstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 51:07 | |
20 | Kari Löe | OK Linné | 51:14 | |
Cecilia Lindgren | OK Kåre | Diskad | ||
Hanna Karlsson | Länna IF | Diskad | ||
Ellen Wiksten | Gävle OK | Diskad | ||
H14 | ||||
H14: 27 anmälda, 26 startande, Banlängd= 2830 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 22:22 | |
2 | Noel Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK | 22:39 | |
3 | Johannes Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 24:53 | |
4 | Andreas Johnson | Sigtuna OK | 24:58 | |
5 | Jakob Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 25:55 | |
6 | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 27:04 | |
7 | Axel Bergström | OK Rodhen | 27:21 | |
8 | Emil Jonsell | IF Thor | 29:31 | |
9 | Johan Langerak | Järfälla OK | 32:00 | |
10 | Lucas Granberg | OK Kåre | 32:08 | |
11 | Nils Ottosson | Gävle OK | 33:13 | |
12 | Samuel Norén | OK Enen | 34:35 | |
13 | Johan Calleberg | Snättringe SK | 34:50 | |
14 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 35:01 | |
15 | Martin Danielsson | OK Kåre | 35:24 | |
16 | Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 35:37 | |
17 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 36:09 | |
18 | Filip Hassel | OK Triangeln | 37:03 | |
19 | Karl Brahm | Långhundra IF | 37:31 | |
20 | Joel Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 37:37 | |
21 | Arvid Roos | OK Linné | 42:47 | |
22 | Anton Segerman | IF Thor | 49:09 | |
23 | Eric Gustafsson | OK Tor | 52:58 | |
24 | David Fornander | Sigtuna OK | 59:32 | |
25 | Ville Thorburn Fontell | OK Enen | 64:06 | |
26 | Elias Larsson | OK Enen | 64:07 | |
Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Återbud | ||
William Dverstorp | Långhundra IF | Ej Start | ||
H14K | ||||
H14K: 5 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 2510 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Filip Nilsson | OK Triangeln | 41:29 | |
2 | Maximilian Berglund | Länna IF | 43:49 | |
3 | Tyrone Bedoire | Sala OK | 64:40 | |
4 | Rasmus Bergman | Sala OK | 65:36 | |
Linus Gyllenberg | Skogsluffarnas OK | Diskad | ||
D12 | ||||
D12: 18 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 2490 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Vendela Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 21:06 | |
2 | Tove Ringi | OK Kåre | 21:43 | |
3 | Amanda Cedstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 24:18 | |
4 | Alma Birklin | OK Kåre | 24:24 | |
5 | Emilia Bergström | OK Rodhen | 25:09 | |
6 | Cornelia Krafft | Länna IF | 25:41 | |
7 | Hanna Jonsell | IF Thor | 25:45 | |
8 | Agnes Weiss | Långhundra IF | 26:38 | |
9 | Emilia johnsson | OK Kåre | 29:53 | |
10 | Ebba Lindell | IF Thor | 30:18 | |
11 | Elsa Karlsson | IF Thor | 35:49 | |
12 | Astrid Rex | Sundsvalls OK | 36:24 | |
13 | Fanny Cedstedt | Långhundra IF | 41:15 | |
14 | Amanda Wieland | Sigtuna OK | 44:11 | |
Sara Nyholm | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Sanna Sander | OK Milan | Ej Start | ||
Lovisa Hambäck | Långhundra IF | Ej Start | ||
Linn Risto | OK Linné | Diskad | ||
H12 | ||||
H12: 26 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 2510 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Valter Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 17:09 | |
2 | Karl Grywenz | OK Linné | 17:19 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | OK Kåre | 18:18 | |
4 | Oskar Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 18:45 | |
5 | Eric Hallner | Ockelbo OK | 19:34 | |
6 | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 21:04 | |
7 | Kevin Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 21:20 | |
8 | Oskar Sundblom | Rånäs OK | 21:37 | |
9 | Pelle Nilsson | OK Linné | 22:37 | |
10 | Aron Hellgren | IF Thor | 23:06 | |
11 | Philip Forngren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 26:34 | |
12 | David Melin | OK Rodhen | 26:50 | |
13 | Jakob Widelund | OK Kåre | 28:14 | |
14 | Melker Nordgren | OK Kåre | 28:24 | |
15 | Tore Palmgren | Sundsvalls OK | 28:36 | |
16 | Elmer Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 32:10 | |
17 | Elliot Angelsiöö | OK Linné | 32:37 | |
18 | Einar Lundkvist | Länna IF | 35:08 | |
19 | Anton Karlsson | Länna IF | 35:32 | |
20 | Ludvig Hassel | OK Triangeln | 37:06 | |
21 | Hugo Bergendahl-Hansson | IF Thor | 38:45 | |
22 | David Näslund | OK Roslagen | 40:18 | |
23 | Lukas Aarnio | OK Linné | 52:39 | |
Albin Warvelin | Långhundra IF | Ej Start | ||
Sven Nyström | OK Linné | Diskad | ||
Erik Cnattingius | Länna IF | Diskad | ||
D12K | ||||
D12K: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 1880 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Malva Möller | OK Linné | 19:13 | |
2 | Frida Nilsson | OK Triangeln | 23:15 | |
3 | My Blixt Isaksson | Avesta OK | 26:13 | |
4 | Sofie Jonsell | IF Thor | 60:05 | |
Ellen Hannrup | IF Thor | Ej Start | ||
H12K | ||||
H12K: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 1880 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Zebastian Jönsson -Ulate | OK Triangeln | 31:44 | |
D10 | ||||
D10: 16 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 1900 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ebba Ottoson | Gävle OK | 15:39 | |
2 | Fannie Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 16:14 | |
3 | Sara Åbom | Gävle OK | 16:22 | |
4 | Elsa Hedin | OK Linné | 20:58 | |
5 | Ester Blomster | IF Thor | 21:56 | |
6 | Agnes Söllvander Eklund | OK Rodhen | 22:44 | |
7 | Alva Sundblom | Rånäs OK | 23:28 | |
8 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna OK | 24:42 | |
9 | Tilde Blixt Isaksson | Avesta OK | 25:40 | |
10 | Elin Gustafsson | OK Tor | 26:24 | |
11 | Lisa Nilsson | OK Linné | 28:27 | |
12 | Elin Fornander | Sigtuna OK | 28:36 | |
13 | Doris Iko | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 35:04 | |
14 | Isabella Forssell | Länna IF | 40:27 | |
Johanna Roos | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Elsa Söllvander Eklund | OK Rodhen | Diskad | ||
H10 | ||||
H10: 15 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 1860 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Olle Ringi | OK Kåre | 13:19 | |
2 | Olle Dalin | OK Kåre | 15:32 | |
3 | Lucas Wanner | Avesta OK | 16:03 | |
4 | Elias Westerbergh | Rasbo IK | 16:13 | |
5 | Wille Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 16:44 | |
6 | Viktor Boström | OK Linné | 17:42 | |
7 | Hugo Nylund | OK Linné | 17:55 | |
8 | Aron Broman | Länna IF | 18:04 | |
9 | Albin Åslund | OK Linné | 18:33 | |
10 | Noel Helmersson | OK Tisaren | 19:05 | |
11 | Axel Andersson | IF Thor | 23:02 | |
12 | Viktor Jemth | IF Thor | 25:53 | |
13 | Erik Bernerson | OK Enen | 26:38 | |
Filip Lindqvist | Täby OK | Ej Start | ||
Emil Larsson | OK Tisaren | Diskad | ||
D35 | ||||
D35: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 3880 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Helene Nilsson | OK Linné | 31:28 | |
2 | Jenny Westerbergh | Rasbo IK | 31:37 | |
3 | Anna C. Haglund | Leksands OK | 32:49 | |
4 | Jessica Söllvander | OK Rodhen | 34:21 | |
5 | Eva Singman Palm | Västerås SOK | 35:48 | |
6 | Louise Johansson | OK Roslagen | 36:12 | |
7 | Annette Roos | OK Linné | 37:12 | |
8 | Jenny Johansson | Valbo AIF | 41:23 | |
D40 | ||||
D40: 14 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 3780 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Yvonne Grehn | OK Rodhen | 31:28 | |
2 | Karin Johnsson | OK Kåre | 32:23 | |
3 | Sofie Bergendahl | IF Thor | 33:35 | |
4 | Charlotte Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 35:20 | |
5 | Åsa Hedin | OK Linné | 35:42 | |
6 | Pernilla Svedin | Långhundra IF | 41:00 | |
7 | Ane Laugen | OK Linné | 45:19 | |
8 | Eva Cedstedt | Långhundra IF | 46:57 | |
9 | Karin Lindell | IF Thor | 48:12 | |
10 | Marit Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 48:59 | |
11 | Marika Tynell | Rånäs OK | 49:58 | |
12 | Maria Norin | Gävle OK | 50:23 | |
13 | Marie Lindström | OK Triangeln | 63:26 | |
Ulrika Sander | OK Milan | Ej Start | ||
H40 | ||||
H40: 28 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 4510 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Mårten Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK | 29:01 | |
2 | Jimmy Birklin | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 30:09 | |
3 | Dan Larsson | OK Tisaren | 30:18 | |
4 | Johan Blomster | IF Thor | 31:54 | |
5 | John Solbreck | Långhundra IF | 31:56 | |
6 | Henrik Roos | OK Linné | 32:03 | |
7 | Gunnar Elveljung | IFK Göteborg | 32:08 | |
8 | Fredrik Sundin | OK Linné | 33:24 | |
9 | Tomas Albinsson | OK Österåker | 33:36 | |
10 | Jörgen Hellgren | IF Thor | 34:02 | |
11 | Tomas Jonsson | Järfälla OK | 34:29 | |
12 | Tomas Viker | OK Kåre | 34:41 | |
13 | Ulf Bergström | OK Rodhen | 36:15 | |
14 | Roger Palmgren | Sundsvalls OK | 36:55 | |
15 | Bo Segerman | IF Thor | 37:45 | |
16 | Dan Hörnell | OK Linné | 37:57 | |
17 | Jonas Andersson | IF Thor | 38:09 | |
18 | Jonas Hassel | OK Triangeln | 39:29 | |
19 | Örjan Öster | OK Tor | 41:40 | |
20 | Per Jangdal | Sundsvalls OK | 42:29 | |
21 | Johan Westerbergh | Rasbo IK | 44:57 | |
22 | Björn Jansson | Väsby OK | 45:45 | |
23 | Henrik Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 46:51 | |
24 | Marcus Johnsson | Avesta OK | 52:32 | |
25 | Andreas Ehn | IF Thor | 54:52 | |
Mats Fröberg | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Johan Lindqvist | Täby OK | Ej Start | ||
Thomas Rex | Sundsvalls OK | Ej Start | ||
D45 | ||||
D45: 21 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 3520 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Josefine Nordström | OK Triangeln | 32:08 | |
2 | Anneli Östberg | Stora Tuna OK | 32:16 | |
3 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 32:42 | |
4 | Anna Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 35:35 | |
5 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 35:49 | |
6 | Ammie Berglund | IF Thor | 36:30 | |
7 | Karin Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 37:51 | |
8 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 39:15 | |
9 | Izabell Birklin | OK Kåre | 40:35 | |
10 | Anette Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 44:49 | |
11 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 45:38 | |
12 | Lena Grandin | OK Linné | 46:58 | |
13 | Ann Lyrberg | Valbo AIF | 47:04 | |
14 | Maria Hart | OK Linné | 47:14 | |
15 | Anette Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 47:33 | |
16 | Lena Broberg | Snättringe SK | 50:27 | |
17 | Helena Königsson | Robertsfors IK | 50:34 | |
18 | Birgitta Lindell | Långhundra IF | 50:57 | |
19 | Anna-Karin Lövgren | Avesta OK | 52:57 | |
20 | Maria Strömberg | Avesta OK | 54:44 | |
Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | Ej Start | ||
H45 | ||||
H45: 49 anmälda, 48 startande, Banlängd= 4390 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ola Hultin | OK Roslagen | 29:10 | |
2 | Robert Palm | Västerås SOK | 29:54 | |
3 | Jan Näslund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 30:01 | |
4 | Björn Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 30:05 | |
5 | Dan Norin | Gävle OK | 30:25 | |
6 | Johan Jakobsson | Långhundra IF | 30:45 | |
7 | Mats Jonsell | IF Thor | 30:47 | |
8 | Lars Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 31:50 | |
9 | Ulf Jansson | OK Triangeln | 32:29 | |
10 | Mattias Lundblad | OK Linné | 32:34 | |
11 | Anders Eriksson | OK Linné | 33:00 | |
12 | Per-Olov Wedin | IF Thor | 33:07 | |
13 | Torbjörn Johansson | IF Thor | 34:02 | |
14 | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 34:28 | |
15 | Jonas Giding | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 34:35 | |
16 | Sven Johansson | Täby OK | 35:06 | |
17 | Petter Ranefall | IF Thor | 35:09 | |
18 | Johan Möller | OK Linné | 35:25 | |
19 | Patrik Ottosson | Gävle OK | 35:36 | |
20 | Niklas Cedstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 36:05 | |
21 | Fredrik Wiksten | Gävle OK | 36:10 | |
22 | Per Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 36:18 | |
23 | Lars Karlsson | Valbo AIF | 36:31 | |
24 | Johan Enges | Leksands OK | 36:59 | |
25 | Pontus Gille | OK Roslagen | 37:48 | |
26 | Jonas Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 38:36 | |
27 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK | 39:04 | |
28 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 41:03 | |
29 | Ian von Essen | OK Linné | 41:07 | |
30 | Johan Agås | Sundsvalls OK | 41:39 | |
31 | Bo Söderquist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:11 | |
31 | Christer Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 42:11 | |
33 | Jan Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 44:30 | |
34 | Peter Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 44:36 | |
35 | Patrik Smedmark | OK Roslagen | 45:51 | |
36 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 47:16 | |
37 | Kaj Ridefelt | OK Linné | 47:47 | |
38 | Mikael Ringi | OK Kåre | 52:25 | |
39 | Mikael Danielsson | OK Kåre | 52:54 | |
40 | Tore Nallgård | Västerås SOK | 53:20 | |
41 | Svante Jonsell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 53:41 | |
42 | Patrik Steen | OK Enen | 53:53 | |
43 | Ulf Angelsiöö | OK Linné | 54:13 | |
44 | Torgny Näslund | Skogslöparna | 55:19 | |
45 | Johan Heimer | IF Thor | 61:25 | |
46 | Johan Karlsson | IF Thor | 72:14 | |
47 | Michael Linde | IF Åland | 79:21 | |
Niklas Sander | OK Milan | Ej Start | ||
Staffan Broman | OK Roslagen | Diskad | ||
D50 | ||||
D50: 20 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 3200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Gunilla Thunstedt | Järfälla OK | 33:29 | |
2 | Annika Ardell | OK Rodhen | 33:38 | |
3 | Hillevi Eriksson | OK Linné | 34:21 | |
4 | Cathrine Johansson | Tierps SOK | 35:40 | |
5 | Katarina Bengtsson | Långhundra IF | 36:03 | |
6 | Eva Svanberg | Järfälla OK | 37:42 | |
7 | Anna-Lena Tynong | Gävle OK | 37:55 | |
8 | Marie Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 38:00 | |
9 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 38:16 | |
10 | Iréne Persson | Täby OK | 38:25 | |
11 | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor | 39:31 | |
12 | Karina Langerak | Järfälla OK | 39:32 | |
13 | Lena Nilsson | OK Linné | 39:39 | |
14 | Camilla Adlerteg | OK Enen | 39:48 | |
15 | Anna Weckner Westlund | OK Tyr | 40:23 | |
16 | Karin Jansson | OK Rodhen | 41:27 | |
17 | Pia Thunman | OK Linné | 42:48 | |
18 | Åsa Persson | Laxå OK | 49:01 | |
19 | Maria Gelinder | Attunda OK | 53:29 | |
Anki Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | Diskad | ||
H50 | ||||
H50: 47 anmälda, 45 startande, Banlängd= 4110 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Peter Nordström | Täby OK | 26:49 | |
2 | Ulf Magnusson | Leksands OK | 27:54 | |
3 | Harry Hietanen | Gävle OK | 29:09 | |
4 | Per Grywenz | OK Linné | 29:26 | |
5 | Stefan Lund | OK Linné | 31:36 | |
6 | Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 31:53 | |
7 | Jan Lindell | Långhundra IF | 32:19 | |
8 | Roger Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 32:37 | |
9 | Tommy Åhman | Långhundra IF | 33:09 | |
10 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 33:59 | |
11 | Mikael Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 34:24 | |
12 | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 34:26 | |
13 | Michael Holmgren | IF Thor | 34:54 | |
14 | Anders Nilsson | Täby OK | 35:28 | |
15 | Peter Hambäck | Långhundra IF | 35:32 | |
16 | Jan-Olov Bergman | Västerås SOK | 35:45 | |
17 | Sven Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 36:27 | |
18 | Mats Herbert | Täby OK | 36:58 | |
19 | Rolf Larsson | OK Linné | 37:10 | |
20 | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 37:23 | |
21 | Hans-Peter Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 38:04 | |
22 | Anders Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 38:27 | |
23 | Karl-Erik Engblom | Valbo AIF | 39:01 | |
24 | Kent Berggren | Tullinge SK | 39:10 | |
25 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 39:48 | |
26 | Magnus Thor | OK Bävern | 40:13 | |
27 | Carl Persson | Täby OK | 40:27 | |
28 | Uno Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 41:42 | |
29 | Stefan Nilsson | OK Linné | 41:49 | |
30 | Per Brahn | Långhundra IF | 42:58 | |
31 | Torbjörn Söderlund | Leksands OK | 43:01 | |
32 | Magnus Bergström | Rånäs OK | 43:32 | |
33 | Mats Carlsson | OK Ödmården | 43:56 | |
34 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 44:30 | |
35 | Håkan Persson | Laxå OK | 44:39 | |
36 | Stefan Malmberg | Stora Tuna OK | 46:24 | |
37 | Curt Landin | Rehns BK | 46:46 | |
38 | Leif Nyholm | OK Linné | 46:50 | |
39 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge SK | 50:05 | |
40 | David Söderström | Sala OK | 52:16 | |
41 | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 56:31 | |
42 | Johan Karlsson | Norbergs OK | 57:32 | |
Peo Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | Ej Start | ||
Mikael Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | Ej Start | ||
Thomas Calleberg | Snättringe SK | Diskad | ||
Nils Aronsson | OK Tisaren | Diskad | ||
Erik Wadman | IFK Moras OK | Diskad | ||
D55 | ||||
D55: 14 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 2700 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Karin Gunnarsson | Stora Tuna OK | 24:45 | |
2 | Lena Larsson | Sala OK | 25:22 | |
3 | Gudrun Wegeland | OK Nolaskogsarna | 29:00 | |
4 | Anna-Sofie Lundman | OK Roslagen | 31:47 | |
5 | Eva Olsson | Rånäs OK | 32:21 | |
6 | Helena Bachman | Täby OK | 32:25 | |
7 | Brita Nilsson | OK Linné | 36:11 | |
8 | Monika Larsson | Skarpnäcks OL | 37:29 | |
9 | Maria Skantz | OK Triangeln | 38:52 | |
10 | Monica Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 38:56 | |
11 | Christina Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 44:59 | |
12 | Lise-Lott Almgren | OK Rodhen | 55:54 | |
13 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström | Sala OK | 65:07 | |
Birgitta Winblad | Rehns BK | Ej Start | ||
H55 | ||||
H55: 31 anmälda, 30 startande, Banlängd= 3850 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 26:12 | |
2 | Jan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 26:26 | |
3 | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 27:15 | |
4 | Gunnar Langs | Skarpnäcks OL | 29:03 | |
5 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 31:21 | |
6 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | 31:26 | |
7 | Göran Johansson | IF Åland | 31:27 | |
8 | Lennart Malmberg | Svaide Roma SOK | 31:33 | |
9 | Andreas Hjertson | OK Linné | 31:42 | |
10 | Jörgen Karlsson | Attunda OK | 32:10 | |
11 | Lars Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 32:11 | |
12 | Björn Söderbäck | OK Linné | 33:02 | |
13 | Lars Forsstedt | Söders-Tyresö | 33:23 | |
14 | Mats Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 33:55 | |
15 | Lennart Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 35:19 | |
16 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 36:31 | |
17 | Peter Olsson | Täby OK | 36:39 | |
18 | Lars Hörnström | Täby OK | 37:27 | |
19 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK | 37:55 | |
20 | Kjell Boman | Söderhamns OK | 38:08 | |
21 | Lars Rönnols | Täby OK | 38:25 | |
22 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 38:47 | |
23 | Leif Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 39:12 | |
24 | Richard Holmgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 41:30 | |
25 | Mats Lundman | OK Roslagen | 42:26 | |
26 | Göran Hedman | Valbo AIF | 46:32 | |
27 | Jan Lundgren | Linköpings OK | 48:23 | |
28 | Torbjörn Eriksson | OK Linné | 48:56 | |
29 | Curt Reinholdsson | IF Thor | 56:37 | |
Bengt Jonsson | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Kenneth Pettersson | Järfälla OK | Felstämplat | ||
D60 | ||||
D60: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 2370 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Christina Hjertson | OK Linné | 23:33 | |
2 | IngMarie Åsenlund | Gävle OK | 27:37 | |
3 | Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | 32:03 | |
4 | Ingrid E Ström | Täby OK | 34:34 | |
5 | Lena Johnsson | Rånäs OK | 39:31 | |
6 | Ulla Gummeson | Väsby OK | 40:44 | |
Monica Svärd | OK Klemmingen | Diskad | ||
Helena Hemström | Gävle OK | Diskad | ||
H60 | ||||
H60: 36 anmälda, 34 startande, Banlängd= 3510 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lars Boudrie | Väsby OK | 29:38 | |
2 | Carl Bachman | Täby OK | 30:25 | |
3 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 32:33 | |
4 | Mats Sandewall | Umeå OK | 34:20 | |
5 | Hasse Åberg | Valbo AIF | 34:34 | |
6 | Göran Hansson | Täby OK | 34:54 | |
7 | Yngve Krantz | OK Rodhen | 35:11 | |
8 | Jan Johansson | IF Thor | 35:56 | |
9 | Stig Andersson | OK Linné | 35:58 | |
10 | Mats Hemström | Gävle OK | 36:43 | |
11 | Peter Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 37:23 | |
12 | Kenneth Wålberg | OK Kåre | 37:59 | |
13 | Tor-Olof Blomster | IF Åland | 38:30 | |
14 | Anders Eriksson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 38:34 | |
15 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 38:43 | |
16 | Kjell Lindblom | Järfälla OK | 39:35 | |
17 | Christer Eriksson | OK Linné | 40:23 | |
18 | Lennart Lundquist | OK Nalle | 40:32 | |
19 | Rolf Kulla | Valbo AIF | 40:35 | |
20 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 41:05 | |
21 | Matts Björke | Söders-Tyresö | 42:26 | |
22 | Mats Lilja | OK Enen | 42:31 | |
23 | Göran Falk | IF Thor | 42:50 | |
24 | Lars Erik Hermansson | OK Linné | 43:53 | |
25 | Anders Karlsson | OK Linné | 43:55 | |
26 | Sven Hedman | Attunda OK | 45:44 | |
27 | Tapani Sivén | IF Åland | 48:24 | |
28 | Gerhard Lilliestierna | OK Roslagen | 53:15 | |
29 | Leif Åkerblom | Stora Tuna OK | 58:25 | |
30 | Kjell Jansson | Långhundra IF | 60:45 | |
31 | Per-Åke Holm | Sigtuna OK | 62:00 | |
Peter Brunnberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej Start | ||
Lars Pontén | IF Thor | Ej Start | ||
LarsOwe Ström | Täby OK | Diskad | ||
Göran Andersson | Attunda OK | Diskad | ||
Tommy Höglund | Långhundra IF | Diskad | ||
D65 | ||||
D65: 11 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 2220 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Anne Lundmark | Järfälla OK | 27:47 | |
2 | Birgitta Billstam | Järfälla OK | 28:16 | |
3 | Gun-Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 28:41 | |
4 | Birgitta Klang | Långhundra IF | 33:18 | |
5 | Agneta Pihl Skoog | Enköpings AIF | 33:39 | |
6 | Gun Jansson | Sala OK | 33:42 | |
7 | Karin Grånäs | Rasbo IK | 34:53 | |
8 | Barbro Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 40:48 | |
9 | Elke Wilke-Günther | Tierps SOK | 47:45 | |
10 | Monica Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:32 | |
Margareta Hagstedt | Väsby OK | Ej Start | ||
H65 | ||||
H65: 34 anmälda, 32 startande, Banlängd= 3200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Hans Aurell | Gävle OK | 28:34 | |
2 | Gunnar Ericsson | Gävle OK | 31:49 | |
3 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 32:20 | |
4 | Bjarne Blomster | IF Åland | 32:38 | |
5 | Conny Husén | OK Roslagen | 33:20 | |
6 | Leif Eriksson | Heby AIF | 33:43 | |
7 | Lars Erik Orvendal | Heby AIF | 34:22 | |
8 | Göran Hällström | OK Nipan | 34:24 | |
9 | Leif Nordin | Attunda OK | 35:17 | |
10 | Kenneth Jansson | Sala OK | 36:16 | |
11 | Inge Persson | Ockelbo OK | 36:52 | |
12 | Henry Westman | Sala OK | 37:06 | |
13 | Tomas Åhgren | Långhundra IF | 37:08 | |
14 | Sven-Erik Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 38:05 | |
15 | Gunnar Eriksson | Järfälla OK | 39:21 | |
16 | Sven-Erik Kempe | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 39:37 | |
17 | Göran Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 40:55 | |
18 | Jan Bojling | Solna OK | 42:21 | |
19 | Ulf Skogtjärn | OK Linné | 46:08 | |
20 | Folke Boström | OK Linné | 46:21 | |
21 | Göran Jansson | OK Triangeln | 46:31 | |
22 | Anders Edling | OK Linné | 46:37 | |
23 | Åke Dalin | Leksands OK | 48:05 | |
24 | Per-Åke Carlenstam | Väsby OK | 48:53 | |
25 | Rolf Hjort | Rånäs OK | 50:02 | |
26 | Åke Höglund | Timrå SOK | 53:08 | |
27 | Björn Cedstedt | Långhundra IF | 54:11 | |
28 | Sten Johansson | OK Borgen | 60:35 | |
29 | Conny Olsson | Häverödals SK | 67:30 | |
Torsten Pettersson | Långhundra IF | Återbud | ||
Staffan Stålberg | Ockelbo OK | Ej Start | ||
Mats Törngren | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Bengt Friberg | Järfälla OK | Diskad | ||
Ingemar Gillgren | Gävle OK | Diskad | ||
Sven Pihl | Enköpings AIF | Diskad | ||
D70 | ||||
D70: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 2140 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 28:58 | |
2 | U C Lybert Eriksson | Väsby OK | 31:19 | |
3 | Laila Näslund | Timrå SOK | 31:23 | |
4 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 32:42 | |
5 | Lena Timner | Umeå OK | 46:46 | |
6 | Britt-Marie Bengtsson | OK Linné | 59:46 | |
Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | Diskad | ||
H70 | ||||
H70: 28 anmälda, 27 startande, Banlängd= 2550 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Bengt Eriksson | Väsby OK | 23:33 | |
2 | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 26:39 | |
3 | Bertil Holmgren | Gävle OK | 29:07 | |
4 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 29:08 | |
5 | Thord Rådberg | OK Roslagen | 29:14 | |
6 | Rolf Jakobsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 30:49 | |
7 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Sundsvalls OK | 31:49 | |
8 | Hans Nyberg | Gävle OK | 33:07 | |
9 | Stig Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:13 | |
10 | Bernt Johansson | Häverödals SK | 34:03 | |
11 | Torbjörn Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 34:19 | |
12 | Lennart Torstensson | OK Rodhen | 34:26 | |
13 | Lennart Jansson | Häverödals SK | 35:35 | |
14 | Sören Andersson | Järbo OK | 36:52 | |
15 | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 36:59 | |
16 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 38:38 | |
17 | Kurt Boström | OK Linné | 38:39 | |
18 | Boris Andersson | Rånäs OK | 38:44 | |
19 | Olov Jansson | Häverödals SK | 39:58 | |
20 | Bo Westling | Häverödals SK | 40:39 | |
21 | Sven-Olov Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 40:45 | |
22 | Karl-Göran Gustafsson | Upsala IF | 41:45 | |
23 | Lars-Erik Karlsson | Rasbo IK | 47:05 | |
24 | Sven Jacobsson | IF Thor | 49:41 | |
25 | Jan Larsson | Tullinge SK | 49:54 | |
Bo Sunden | Karlsbyhedens IK | Diskad | ||
Sören Johansson | Sala OK | Ej Start | ||
Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | Diskad | ||
D75 | ||||
D75: 3 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 2080 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | 33:27 | |
2 | Margareta Wallén | Täby OK | 33:50 | |
3 | Lillemor Forsberg | Gävle OK | 34:44 | |
H75 | ||||
H75: 17 anmälda, 17 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jan-Olof Malm | Sigtuna OK | 26:45 | |
2 | Börje Westring | Gävle OK | 27:27 | |
3 | Sigurd Wallén | Täby OK | 28:12 | |
4 | Rolf Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 28:34 | |
5 | Folke Lindblom | Heby AIF | 28:51 | |
6 | Arne Yngström | Hagaby GOIF | 29:49 | |
7 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals SK | 30:47 | |
8 | Stig Roos | OK Linné | 32:01 | |
9 | Lennart Eriksson | OK Enen | 35:00 | |
10 | Bertil Karlsson | OK Linné | 35:52 | |
11 | Stig Larsson | Tullinge SK | 38:39 | |
12 | Sivert Söderbärg | OK Roslagen | 38:49 | |
13 | Stig Jaremalm | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 43:49 | |
14 | Kjell Nilsson | OK Linné | 45:20 | |
15 | Per-Urban Bengtsson | OK Linné | 48:10 | |
16 | Lars-Erik Lindell | Väsby OK | 48:19 | |
Eddy Lundqvist | Heby AIF | Diskad | ||
H80 | ||||
H80: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 2070 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Inge Håkansson | OK Linné | 32:50 | |
2 | Tage Abrahamsson | Rånäs OK | 33:21 | |
3 | Sten Larsson | Häverödals SK | 34:05 | |
4 | Jörgen Axelsson | IF Thor | 35:54 | |
5 | Sven Eriksson | OK Roslagen | 35:55 | |
6 | Gunnar Timner | Umeå OK | 44:48 | |
Kurt Lindblom | Järfälla OK | Diskad | ||
Insk | ||||
Insk: 26 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 1830 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Anton Staland | OK Linné | 0:00 | |
1 | Elin Palm | Västerås SOK | 0:00 | |
1 | Rasmus Exell | Långhundra IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Tuva Ekmyr | Rasbo IK | 0:00 | |
1 | Alva Wennberg | Länna IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Lisa Dverstorp | Långhundra IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Ture Björklin | Klubblös | 0:00 | |
1 | Lisa Carlborg | Klubblös | 0:00 | |
1 | Cornelia Saxborg | Klubblös | 0:00 | |
1 | Elin Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 0:00 | |
1 | Lorelle Graham | Länna IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Alfons Westerbergh | Rasbo IK | 0:00 | |
1 | Signe Brodin | Länna IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Winston Graham | Länna IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Hedvig Lundkvist | Länna IF | 0:00 | |
1 | Elinor Kruys | IF Thor | 0:00 | |
1 | Rickard Jemth | IF Thor | 0:00 | |
1 | Rie Offrell | Gävle OK | 0:00 | |
1 | Katja Smitt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 0:00 | |
1 | Tua Offrell | Gävle OK | 0:00 | |
1 | Viggo Lindgren | OK Kåre | 0:00 | |
1 | Lukas Lind | IF Thor | 0:00 | |
1 | Elin Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 0:00 | |
1 | Hanna Sillen | Klubblös | 0:00 | |
1 | Gustav Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 0:00 | |
Ella Lindqvist | Täby OK | Ej Start | ||
U1 | ||||
U1: 24 anmälda, 24 startande, Banlängd= 1830 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Emil Åberg | OK Linné | 18:06 | |
2 | Walter Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 20:14 | |
3 | Oscar Åslund | OK Linné | 21:06 | |
4 | Nadine Landström | OK Linné | 21:07 | |
5 | Emily Kruys | IF Thor | 23:15 | |
6 | emmy Roos | IF Thor | 23:18 | |
7 | Olle Palm | OK Linné | 24:48 | |
7 | Alva Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 24:48 | |
9 | Stina Jarheden | OK Linné | 25:37 | |
10 | Hampus Gyllenberg | Klubblös | 25:46 | |
11 | Albin Jemth | IF Thor | 26:16 | |
12 | Erik Palm | Västerås SOK | 27:44 | |
13 | Gustav Löfkvist | Korsnäs IF OK | 28:13 | |
14 | Edvard Wadstedt | Länna IF | 30:14 | |
15 | Minna Torstensson | OK Rodhen | 30:17 | |
16 | Omelia Torstensson | OK Rodhen | 30:21 | |
17 | Theo Risto | OK Linné | 32:26 | |
18 | Frode Smitt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 33:31 | |
19 | Sheldon Nealis | Länna IF | 36:33 | |
20 | Adam Sparrman | OK Linné | 37:21 | |
21 | Axel Sparrman | OK Linné | 37:25 | |
22 | Tora Jonsell | IF Thor | 41:02 | |
23 | Jessica Svärd | IF Thor | 42:15 | |
23 | Alma Andersson | IF Thor | 42:15 | |
Erik Wadstedt | Länna IF | Återbud | ||
U2 | ||||
U2: 25 anmälda, 24 startande, Banlängd= 1880 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | John McLelland | OK Rodhen | 17:54 | |
2 | Johanna Palm | OK Triangeln | 18:22 | |
3 | Wilmer Rex | Sundsvalls OK | 22:09 | |
4 | Elias Javehed | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 22:22 | |
5 | Frida Melin | OK Rodhen | 22:29 | |
6 | Melvin Torstensson | OK Rodhen | 24:30 | |
7 | Elis Bergendahl-Hansson | IF Thor | 25:06 | |
8 | Signe Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 25:58 | |
9 | Sara Jonsell | IF Thor | 26:26 | |
10 | Simon Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 27:27 | |
11 | Erica Karlsson | OK Rodhen | 27:38 | |
12 | Alice Vaara | Länna IF | 27:53 | |
13 | Skarpi Freysson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 28:07 | |
14 | Isabelle Bergman | Sala OK | 28:27 | |
15 | Tove Karlsson | OK Rodhen | 28:43 | |
16 | Erik Wadstedt | Länna IF | 30:51 | |
17 | Tot Nylund | OK Linné | 31:09 | |
18 | Malte Albinsson | OK Österåker | 31:22 | |
19 | Hillevi Larsson | OK Enen | 33:30 | |
20 | Felicia Krafft | Länna IF | 34:39 | |
21 | Alve Berglund | Länna IF | 35:36 | |
22 | Mya Berglund | Länna IF | 35:41 | |
23 | Karin Larsson | OK Enen | 36:47 | |
24 | Karin Faxén | OK Roslagen | 44:46 | |
Oscar Åslund | OK Linné | Återbud | ||
Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej Start | ||
ÖM5 | ||||
ÖM5: 56 anmälda, 55 startande, Banlängd= 3760 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 31:17 | |
2 | Hana Hancikova | Alfta-Ösa OK | 38:40 | |
3 | Per Jemth | IF Thor | 40:07 | |
4 | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 40:45 | |
5 | Lennart Swahn | Sundbybergs IK | 42:28 | |
6 | Mats Bernerson | OK Enen | 44:16 | |
7 | Maja Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 44:38 | |
8 | Ylva Lorentzon | OK Kåre | 45:31 | |
9 | Christoffer Berglund | Länna IF | 48:13 | |
10 | Gudrun Elvhage | IF Thor | 48:29 | |
11 | Bo Sundén | Karlsbyhedens IK | 49:10 | |
12 | Louise Rohden | Sundsvalls OK | 49:43 | |
13 | Kristin Numminen | OK Linné | 51:37 | |
14 | Mats Linde | OK Linné | 52:12 | |
15 | Björn Dverstorp | Långhundra IF | 53:17 | |
16 | Ninni Bjärrenholt | Rånäs OK | 54:24 | |
17 | Mats Frost | OK Roslagen | 57:17 | |
18 | Eva Dverstorp | Långhundra IF | 57:47 | |
19 | Albin Ahlgren | OK Borgen | 58:46 | |
20 | Nic Kruys | IF Thor | 58:51 | |
21 | Johan Wanner | Avesta OK | 60:29 | |
22 | Per-Erik Åslund | OK Linné | 60:58 | |
23 | Björn Jonsell | IF Thor | 61:12 | |
24 | Linnea Sundberg | Klubblös | 61:34 | |
25 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Kåre | 61:36 | |
26 | Karin Jonsell | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 61:54 | |
27 | Karin Lindström-Ahlgren | OK Borgen | 62:05 | |
28 | Liselott Nordgren | OK Kåre | 62:19 | |
29 | Karin Janerlås | OK Linné | 64:45 | |
30 | Karolina Vessby | IF Thor | 66:14 | |
31 | Gunilla Mäkinen | OK Linné | 66:17 | |
32 | Per-Olov Andersson | OK Linné | 66:37 | |
33 | Hans Nordström | Rånäs OK | 69:00 | |
34 | Anders Falk | IF Thor | 69:05 | |
35 | Anne Wiman | Täby OK | 69:26 | |
36 | Therese Myhrberg | Rånäs OK | 69:27 | |
37 | Karin Lind | Tierps SOK | 69:50 | |
38 | Elisabeth Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 80:47 | |
39 | Sofia Åslund | OK Linné | 80:50 | |
40 | Ingegerd Eriksson | IF Thor | 80:54 | |
41 | Emma Butler | Klubblös | 82:47 | |
42 | Lena Hjorttzen | Klubblös | 82:48 | |
43 | Lotta Möller | OK Linné | 88:18 | |
44 | Åsa Kruys | IF Thor | 88:56 | |
45 | Håkan Jansson | Långhundra IF | 91:33 | |
46 | Lill Nallgård | Västerås SOK | 91:37 | |
47 | Josefin Bark | Sundsvalls OK | 96:09 | |
48 | Sofia Stiblert | Tockarps IK | 105:01 | |
49 | Clary Bernersson | OK Enen | 106:23 | |
Håkan Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | Ej Start | ||
Manfred Stüber | IF Thor | |||
Staffan Jakobsson | Klubblös | Diskad | ||
Cecilia Johansson | IF Thor | Diskad | ||
Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | Diskad | ||
Ante Eriksson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Diskad | ||
Kerstin Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | Diskad | ||
ÖM8 | ||||
ÖM8: 41 anmälda, 41 startande, Banlängd= 4820 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Johan Nordlund | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 27:49 | |
2 | Jakob Lööf | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 30:08 | |
3 | Martin Hammarberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 31:19 | |
4 | Erik Rost | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 32:28 | |
5 | Nils Olsson | OK Linné | 33:53 | |
6 | Peter Arnesson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 34:10 | |
7 | Jonas Bäckström | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 35:35 | |
8 | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 40:43 | |
9 | Michael Palm | OK Triangeln | 40:50 | |
10 | Jesper Hedberg | IF Thor | 41:35 | |
11 | Anders Lindqvist | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 42:47 | |
12 | Patrik Svedberg | Gävle OK | 42:55 | |
13 | Fredrik Staland | OK Linné | 44:58 | |
14 | Torbjörn Norén | OK Enen | 45:32 | |
15 | Håkan Hellström | OK Linné | 45:47 | |
16 | Erica Johansson | Östersunds OK | 45:52 | |
17 | Mia Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 47:57 | |
18 | Lennart Myrehed | Vandrarringen | 48:07 | |
19 | Jonas Hammarskiöld | Lunds OK | 48:58 | |
20 | Tobias Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 50:02 | |
21 | August Tynong | Gävle OK | 50:36 | |
22 | Anders Sjögren | Sundsvalls OK | 52:10 | |
23 | Roger Larsson | OK Kåre | 59:44 | |
24 | Kersti Ringi | OK Kåre | 61:18 | |
25 | Nicole Ljungdahl | Hjärnarps GH OL | 62:32 | |
26 | Emma Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 65:01 | |
27 | Gabriella Melin | OK Rodhen | 65:04 | |
28 | Helena Grennberg | OK Linné | 66:04 | |
29 | Håkan Rostö | Rånäs OK | 67:21 | |
30 | Christer Ljungdahl | Hjärnarps GH OL | 67:22 | |
31 | Johan Björkesten | Klubblös | 67:28 | |
32 | Tomas Johnsson | Sundsvalls OK | 67:29 | |
33 | Timo Palokangas | IF Thor | 67:37 | |
34 | Patrik Blixt | Klubblös | 68:19 | |
35 | Per Andersson | OK Linné | 69:29 | |
36 | Andreas Enfors | Tockarps IK | 71:39 | |
37 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 72:55 | |
38 | Marianne Carlberg | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 79:24 | |
39 | Jakob Hedberg | Klubblös | 90:36 | |
Magnus Gadefors | Väsby OK | Diskad | ||
Mika Numminen | OK Linné | Diskad | ||
ÖM1 | ||||
ÖM1: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 1880 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Sara Carlborg | Klubblös | 25:11 | |
2 | Rufus Buttler | Länna IF | 29:27 | |
3 | Teodor Buttler | Länna IF | 30:29 | |
4 | Elin Carlborg | Klubblös | 31:03 | |
5 | Josefin Törnevad | Sala OK | 31:14 | |
6 | Maria Ahlberg | Norbergs OK | 44:35 | |
Anna Widman | Sundsvalls OK | Diskad | ||
ÖM3 | ||||
ÖM3: 35 anmälda, 35 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Clary Rex | Sundsvalls OK | 28:14 | |
2 | Ulrika Bohlin | OK Triangeln | 29:32 | |
3 | Anna Olsson | IF Thor | 29:33 | |
4 | Ingela Johansson | Täby OK | 30:18 | |
5 | Elizabeth Løchting | OK Roslagen | 30:36 | |
6 | Sofia Isacsson | OK Linné | 30:48 | |
7 | Vanessa Ulate | OK Triangeln | 31:41 | |
8 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 32:18 | |
9 | Lizah Almgren | Klubblös | 33:16 | |
10 | Carina Jacobsson | OK Rodhen | 34:45 | |
11 | Johanna Weiss | Långhundra IF | 35:34 | |
12 | Per Sundberg | Skogsluffarnas OK | 35:49 | |
13 | Gunilla Mårtensson | Gävle OK | 36:20 | |
14 | Birgitta Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 36:36 | |
15 | Linda Douhan Bergström | Länna IF | 36:44 | |
16 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 36:45 | |
17 | Bo Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 38:29 | |
18 | Margareta LeMoine | Gävle OK | 39:50 | |
19 | Marika Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 40:06 | |
20 | Ing-Marie Nyström | IF Thor | 40:25 | |
21 | Tuva Ahlgren | OK Borgen | 40:51 | |
22 | Emilia Nord Jansson | Klubblös | 40:54 | |
23 | Engla Eriksson | OK Triangeln | 43:00 | |
24 | Viggo Brewis | Länna IF | 43:56 | |
25 | Gunilla Maria Brus | Västerbergslagens OL | 44:29 | |
26 | Linda Karlsson | Klubblös | 45:05 | |
27 | Linnéa Edling | Klubblös | 45:06 | |
28 | Roland Sundqvist | OK Linné | 45:49 | |
29 | Ingegerd Almgren | Enköpings AIF | 46:29 | |
30 | Östen Westman | Sundsvalls OK | 52:37 | |
31 | Margit Palokangas | IF Thor | 60:07 | |
32 | Eivor Andersson | OK Linné | 70:20 | |
33 | Barbro Melvinger | OK Enen | 70:54 | |
Maria Karlsson | IF Thor | |||
Marie Olsson Eliasson | Gävle OK | Diskad | ||
ÖM7 | ||||
ÖM7: 74 anmälda, 74 startande, Banlängd= 3340 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Patrik Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 24:03 | |
2 | Per Ove Wallén | Täby OK | 25:38 | |
3 | Lucas Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 25:39 | |
4 | Petter Lindberg | OK Linné | 26:04 | |
5 | Lars-Olof Jansson | OK Linné | 27:52 | |
6 | Per Melin | OK Rodhen | 28:00 | |
7 | Lars Andersson | OK Triangeln | 29:13 | |
8 | Stefan Jonsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 29:31 | |
9 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 29:47 | |
10 | Johanna Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:09 | |
11 | Hans Lemoine | Gävle OK | 31:54 | |
12 | Pia Birkebæk | Stora Tuna OK | 32:06 | |
13 | Stefan Johansson | OK Kåre | 32:21 | |
14 | Linnéa Golsäter | Os Hjälpkurvan | 32:54 | |
15 | Mats Ferm | OK Linné | 34:05 | |
16 | Ulf Isacsson | OK Linné | 34:29 | |
17 | Emil Söderström | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:43 | |
18 | Thomas Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:19 | |
19 | Jan Andersson | Gävle OK | 36:42 | |
20 | Jennie Hellström | OK Linné | 36:43 | |
21 | Karin Hannrup | IF Thor | 37:00 | |
22 | Erik Hannrup | IF Thor | 37:12 | |
23 | Matilda Arborelius | Hjärnarps GH OL | 37:19 | |
24 | Peter Eklöv | OK Linné | 37:25 | |
25 | Tommy Stenvi | OK Linné | 37:26 | |
26 | Anders L Olsson | Gävle OK | 38:16 | |
27 | Martin Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 38:19 | |
28 | Linnea Troeng | Skogslöparna | 38:48 | |
29 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 39:19 | |
30 | Kristina Rosén | IF Thor | 39:40 | |
31 | Erica Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 39:53 | |
32 | Johan Wegebro | Umeå OK | 39:57 | |
33 | Anders Johansson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 40:21 | |
34 | Claes Jonsson | OK Rodhen | 40:59 | |
35 | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 41:04 | |
36 | Olof Nilsson | OK Triangeln | 41:08 | |
37 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 41:18 | |
38 | Olle Gelin | OK Rodhen | 41:22 | |
39 | Anna Nystedt | Sundsvalls OK | 41:43 | |
40 | Sofia Smitt | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 42:04 | |
41 | Ove Näslund | OK Roslagen | 42:45 | |
42 | Jenny Lind Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 42:49 | |
43 | Emma Söderström | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:14 | |
44 | Per-Erik Fredberg | OK Rodhen | 43:27 | |
45 | Hanna Myrehed | Vandrarringen | 44:34 | |
46 | L-O Mattsson | OK Roslagen | 45:33 | |
47 | Göran Söderström | Domnarvets GOIF | 46:32 | |
48 | Kjell Risto | OK Linné | 47:01 | |
49 | Frida Roos | IF Thor | 47:25 | |
50 | Linnea Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 47:28 | |
51 | Stefan Eriksson | OK Triangeln | 47:33 | |
52 | Stig-Göran Mårtensson | Gävle OK | 47:46 | |
53 | Josefin Carlsson | Attunda OK | 47:56 | |
54 | Thomas Larsson | Attunda OK | 48:03 | |
55 | Sven-Arne Fransson | Avesta OK | 48:35 | |
56 | Gunnar A Johansson | Tenhults SOK | 49:43 | |
57 | Gottfrid Arksand | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 50:47 | |
58 | Anne Löfgren | Klubblös | 51:49 | |
59 | Bertil Mäkinen | OK Linné | 52:03 | |
60 | Johan Blixt | Avesta OK | 52:17 | |
61 | Lars-Olof Isacsson | Långhundra IF | 52:50 | |
62 | Claes Landqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 53:57 | |
63 | Malin Sparrman | OK Linné | 54:25 | |
64 | Gunilla Reinholdsson | IF Thor | 54:28 | |
65 | Ulf Grandin | OK Linné | 57:45 | |
66 | Malin von Essen | OK Linné | 58:28 | |
67 | Inga Fredberg | OK Rodhen | 58:30 | |
68 | Bengt-Olof Kask | OK Tisaren | 60:24 | |
69 | Gry Hafskjold | Bergnäsets AIK | 60:32 | |
70 | Annette Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 60:47 | |
71 | Mats-Ola Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 65:05 | |
72 | Joachim Landström | OK Linné | 123:29 | |
Birgit Åkerblom | Stora Tuna OK | Diskad | ||
Leif Berg | Sigtuna OK | Diskad |