D21 |
D21: 55 anmälda, 46 startande, Banlängd= 4300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Annika Billstam |
OK Linné |
24:18 |
|
2 |
Kajsa Risby |
OK Kåre |
24:48 |
|
3 |
Rebecka Olsson |
OK Linné |
25:12 |
|
4 |
Elsa Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
26:39 |
|
5 |
Samantha Saeger |
OK Linné |
26:59 |
|
6 |
Josefin Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
27:27 |
|
7 |
Elisa Elstner |
OK Linné |
27:55 |
|
8 |
Hilda Forsgren |
OK Linné |
28:08 |
|
9 |
Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
28:13 |
|
10 |
Lisa Rönnols |
OK Linné |
28:18 |
|
11 |
Emma Pihl Skoog |
OK Linné |
28:37 |
|
12 |
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
28:52 |
|
13 |
Alice Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:02 |
|
14 |
Maria Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
29:23 |
|
15 |
Ida Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
29:59 |
|
16 |
Lisa Carlsson |
OK Linné |
30:06 |
|
17 |
Ann-Sofi Karlsson |
Umeå OK |
30:10 |
|
18 |
Petra Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
30:29 |
|
19 |
Samantha Ahlgren |
OK Roslagen |
30:56 |
|
20 |
Markéta Novotná |
OK Hällen |
31:01 |
|
21 |
Linnea Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
31:08 |
|
22 |
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
31:24 |
|
23 |
Terese Herlin |
Attunda OK |
31:31 |
|
24 |
Inga Kazlauskaite |
OK Linné |
31:50 |
|
25 |
Mathilda Karlsson |
OK Rodhen |
32:07 |
|
26 |
Moa Enmark |
Gävle OK |
32:36 |
|
27 |
Sara Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
32:49 |
|
28 |
Hanna Brus |
Västerbergslagens OL |
33:04 |
|
29 |
Linnea Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:10 |
|
30 |
Cecilia Imark |
Tullinge SK |
33:17 |
|
31 |
Linnéa Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
33:29 |
|
32 |
Annika Ridell |
IF Thor |
33:54 |
|
33 |
Camilla Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
34:17 |
|
34 |
Emma Bromark |
Långhundra IF |
35:12 |
|
35 |
Ida Olsson |
OK Orion |
35:34 |
|
36 |
Emma Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
35:53 |
|
37 |
Karin Fägerlind |
Centrum OK |
35:56 |
|
38 |
Erika Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
37:10 |
|
39 |
Linnéa Daniels |
Attunda OK |
37:59 |
|
40 |
Lovisa Nilsson |
OK Linné |
38:06 |
|
41 |
Charlotte Ihrfors |
OK Linné |
38:28 |
|
42 |
Evelina Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
38:45 |
|
43 |
Viktoria Helmersson |
OK Ravinen |
38:48 |
|
44 |
Elise Rognsvåg |
Rehns BK |
39:10 |
|
45 |
Josefin Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
40:27 |
|
46 |
Lovisa Östman |
Avesta OK |
46:34 |
|
|
Karna Thorsson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Mårsell |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Isaksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Katarina Bergander |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rebecca Bjärrenholt |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Ragvald |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika Lindstam |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
H21 |
H21: 75 anmälda, 71 startande, Banlängd= 5100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Thierry Gueorgiou |
Kalevan Rasti |
24:40 |
|
2 |
Josef Nordlund |
OK Linné |
26:22 |
|
3 |
Kent Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:41 |
|
4 |
Mattias Millinger |
Järla Orientering |
26:46 |
|
5 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
26:47 |
|
6 |
Kalle Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
26:57 |
|
7 |
Simon Hodler |
IFK Moras OK |
27:53 |
|
8 |
Andreas Holmberg |
IFK Moras OK |
27:54 |
|
9 |
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
28:24 |
|
10 |
Simon Hedlund |
Ärla IF |
28:37 |
|
11 |
Conny Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
28:54 |
|
12 |
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
28:56 |
|
13 |
Johan Hamelius |
OK Linné |
29:01 |
|
14 |
Henrik Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
29:26 |
|
15 |
David Lingfors |
OK Linné |
29:32 |
|
16 |
Joël Borner |
OK Ravinen |
29:34 |
|
17 |
Jonatan Rosendahl |
Ärla IF |
29:46 |
|
18 |
Anders Boström |
OK Linné |
30:07 |
|
18 |
Kristian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
30:07 |
|
20 |
Linus Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
30:28 |
|
21 |
Erik Fernlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
30:37 |
|
22 |
Anders Håkansson |
OK Linné |
30:45 |
|
23 |
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
30:48 |
|
23 |
Hans Persson |
Gävle OK |
30:48 |
|
25 |
Per-Åke Olsson |
OK Ravinen |
31:00 |
|
26 |
Simon Eklöv |
OK Linné |
31:03 |
|
27 |
Sindre Østgulen Deisz |
Varegg Fleridrett |
31:14 |
|
28 |
Håkan Andersson |
Västerås SOK |
31:15 |
|
29 |
Kevin Ståhl |
OK Hammaren |
31:32 |
|
30 |
Göran Anlind |
OK Kåre |
31:52 |
|
31 |
Liutauras Bilevicius |
OK Linné |
31:55 |
|
32 |
Robert Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
32:00 |
|
33 |
Fredrik Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
32:22 |
|
34 |
Dan Norin |
Gävle OK |
32:27 |
|
35 |
Niklas Löwegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
32:52 |
|
36 |
Emil Lauri |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
32:57 |
|
37 |
Fredrik Åkerlind |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
33:15 |
|
38 |
Peter Stenbeck |
OK Kåre |
33:17 |
|
39 |
Carl-Johan Högberg |
OK Linné |
33:21 |
|
40 |
John Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
33:27 |
|
41 |
Tomas d.y. Löfgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:31 |
|
42 |
Ross Smith |
OK Linné |
33:32 |
|
43 |
Andrew Quin |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:37 |
|
44 |
Jacob Lindstam |
OK Ravinen |
33:41 |
|
45 |
Pontus Gille |
OK Roslagen |
34:00 |
|
46 |
Otto Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
34:38 |
|
47 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Linné |
34:40 |
|
48 |
Jonas Ullberg |
IFK Moras OK |
35:10 |
|
49 |
Daniel Olsen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:31 |
|
50 |
Andreas Frisk |
OK Linné |
35:50 |
|
51 |
Niklas Wrane |
Söders-Tyresö |
36:44 |
|
52 |
Kent Lundvall |
Täby OK |
38:38 |
|
53 |
Marcus Ramström |
OK Kåre |
39:29 |
|
54 |
Leif Markfjärd |
Avesta OK |
40:06 |
|
55 |
Christofer Näsholm |
Ärla IF |
40:51 |
|
56 |
Jan Moberg |
Gävle OK |
40:53 |
|
57 |
Daniel Roos |
Attunda OK |
41:23 |
|
58 |
Henrik Hammas |
Attunda OK |
42:30 |
|
59 |
Mikael Persson |
Gävle OK |
42:45 |
|
60 |
Jonas Sundell |
Umeå OK |
44:12 |
|
61 |
Laurenz Elstner |
OK Linné |
45:32 |
|
62 |
Anders Lindgren |
Långhundra IF |
45:42 |
|
63 |
Joakim Olsson |
Väsby OK |
46:42 |
|
64 |
Björn Markfjärd |
Avesta OK |
49:35 |
|
65 |
Aleksandr Manoilov |
Järfälla OK |
53:02 |
|
66 |
Henrik Hellborg |
Centrum OK |
54:16 |
|
67 |
Mattias Henriksson |
Centrum OK |
57:59 |
|
|
Göran Winblad |
Rehns BK |
|
Diskad |
|
Jan Troeng |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Lind |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Adam Nyman |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Beckius |
Västerås SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Lindahl |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H20 |
H20: 9 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 4700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
27:24 |
|
2 |
Kristoffer Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
27:58 |
|
3 |
Emil Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
28:44 |
|
4 |
Martin Dahlgren Rosen |
Järla Orientering |
29:07 |
|
5 |
Anton Blomdahl |
Tullinge SK |
31:45 |
|
6 |
David Stigsmark |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:47 |
|
7 |
Jesper Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
36:30 |
|
8 |
Anton Daniels |
Attunda OK |
37:09 |
|
|
Daniel Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
D18 |
D18: 17 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 3700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
23:22 |
|
2 |
Fredrika von Essen |
OK Linné |
25:11 |
|
3 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén |
Järla Orientering |
25:30 |
|
4 |
Ingunn Rognsvåg |
Varegg Fleridrett |
26:21 |
|
5 |
Carolina Nealis |
Länna IF |
26:34 |
|
6 |
Rebecka Hoppe |
IF Thor |
27:09 |
|
7 |
Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
27:20 |
|
8 |
Elin Fältman |
Leksands OK |
27:41 |
|
9 |
Ellen Mattsson |
IF Åland |
28:11 |
|
10 |
Alice Frost |
OK Roslagen |
29:17 |
|
11 |
Caroline Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
30:24 |
|
12 |
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
31:06 |
|
13 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Rodhen |
31:58 |
|
14 |
Elina Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
38:19 |
|
15 |
Beata Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
38:36 |
|
|
Emma Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Henriksson |
Ärla IF |
|
Ej Start |
H18 |
H18: 24 anmälda, 23 startande, Banlängd= 4700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
24:47 |
|
2 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
25:08 |
|
3 |
Lukas Olsson |
Väsby OK |
26:53 |
|
4 |
Olle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
28:02 |
|
5 |
Martin Norrbom |
Sala OK |
29:02 |
|
5 |
Adrian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
29:02 |
|
7 |
Daniel Carlson Bjernald |
OK Linné |
29:07 |
|
8 |
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
29:32 |
|
9 |
Joakim Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
30:30 |
|
10 |
Erik Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
30:45 |
|
11 |
Joel Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
30:57 |
|
12 |
Adam Arthursson |
Järfälla OK |
31:39 |
|
13 |
Ludwig Bergfalk |
Järfälla OK |
32:13 |
|
14 |
Lucas Holgersson Rohdin |
Sigtuna OK |
33:47 |
|
15 |
Oscar Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
33:57 |
|
16 |
Erik Nallgård |
Västerås SOK |
34:33 |
|
17 |
Filip Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
34:57 |
|
18 |
Nicklas DeWitt |
Länna IF |
35:48 |
|
19 |
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:27 |
|
20 |
Filip Olsson |
Väsby OK |
39:04 |
|
21 |
Johan Brandberg |
Långhundra IF |
39:43 |
|
|
Bobby Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johannes Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
D16 |
D16: 23 anmälda, 21 startande, Banlängd= 3600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sandra Boström |
OK Linné |
21:52 |
|
2 |
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
23:10 |
|
3 |
Hanna Hänström |
Täby OK |
23:14 |
|
4 |
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
24:37 |
|
5 |
Moa Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
25:19 |
|
6 |
Jennie Börjesson |
Storviks IF |
26:33 |
|
7 |
Amanda Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
26:46 |
|
8 |
Maria Jansson |
OK Linné |
26:59 |
|
9 |
Emmy Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
27:03 |
|
10 |
Klara Mandahl |
OK Linné |
27:21 |
|
10 |
Rebecca Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
27:21 |
|
12 |
Sofia Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
28:46 |
|
13 |
Victoria Asketun |
OK Roxen |
29:17 |
|
14 |
Wilma Gille |
OK Roslagen |
30:29 |
|
15 |
Frida Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:41 |
|
16 |
Julia Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
31:16 |
|
17 |
Ellen Frost |
OK Roslagen |
31:41 |
|
18 |
Johanna Börjesson |
Storviks IF |
32:22 |
|
19 |
Carolina Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
32:54 |
|
20 |
Ellen Broman |
OK Roslagen |
34:42 |
|
|
Mirjam Dalén |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alva Blomqvist |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Karlström |
OK Linné |
|
Diskad |
H16 |
H16: 36 anmälda, 31 startande, Banlängd= 4100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
19:18 |
|
2 |
Simon Imark |
Tullinge SK |
21:20 |
|
3 |
Gustaf Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
21:59 |
|
4 |
Erik Hannrup |
IF Thor |
22:06 |
|
5 |
Jason Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
22:46 |
|
6 |
Axel Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
23:10 |
|
7 |
Albin Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
23:23 |
|
8 |
Olle Grywenz |
OK Linné |
23:32 |
|
9 |
Tuve Möller |
OK Linné |
24:43 |
|
10 |
Waldemar Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
24:50 |
|
11 |
Simon Schuster |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
25:53 |
|
12 |
Daniel Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
26:39 |
|
13 |
Johan Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
27:04 |
|
14 |
Rasmus Möller |
Arboga OK |
28:07 |
|
15 |
Rikard Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
28:44 |
|
16 |
John Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
29:26 |
|
17 |
Erik Olsson |
Gävle OK |
30:11 |
|
18 |
Christian Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
31:47 |
|
19 |
Lucas Norrman |
Attunda OK |
31:53 |
|
20 |
Emil Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
31:56 |
|
21 |
Mårten Olsson |
Gävle OK |
31:58 |
|
22 |
Emil Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
32:18 |
|
23 |
Adam Lilja |
OK Enen |
33:59 |
|
24 |
Gustav Nyholm |
OK Linné |
34:07 |
|
25 |
William Ernlund |
OK Linné |
35:27 |
|
26 |
Gustav Nordfors |
OK Enen |
39:22 |
|
27 |
Oskar Andersson |
OK Linné |
43:43 |
|
28 |
Erik Helen |
OK Rodhen |
44:21 |
|
29 |
Jakob Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
51:06 |
|
|
Oliver Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Benjamin Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Imark |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Diskad |
|
Egil Morast |
Haninge SOK |
|
Diskad |
D16K |
D16K: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 3200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tuvfa Lundin |
OK Enen |
36:53 |
|
2 |
Agnes Carlström |
OK Enen |
56:22 |
|
H16K |
H16K: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 3200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jesper Nyström |
IF Thor |
29:43 |
|
2 |
Fredrik Palm |
OK Triangeln |
37:57 |
|
D14 |
D14: 22 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 3200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Hansen |
Avesta OK |
23:06 |
|
2 |
Trine Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
24:11 |
|
3 |
Agnes Broman |
OK Roslagen |
27:18 |
|
4 |
Malva Steen |
OK Enen |
29:26 |
|
5 |
Lovisa Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
31:17 |
|
6 |
Alva Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
31:47 |
|
7 |
Tilda Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
32:20 |
|
8 |
Ellen Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
34:08 |
|
9 |
Klara Möller |
OK Linné |
35:35 |
|
10 |
Emma Bernerson |
OK Enen |
36:00 |
|
11 |
Anna Lithell |
OK Linné |
36:40 |
|
12 |
Elin Dahlmark |
Västerås SOK |
36:43 |
|
13 |
Anna Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
37:52 |
|
14 |
Alva Lindell |
IF Thor |
38:07 |
|
15 |
Julia Wanner |
Avesta OK |
38:09 |
|
16 |
Veronica Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
41:27 |
|
17 |
Sofia Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
41:37 |
|
18 |
Vendela Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
43:26 |
|
19 |
Ronja Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
70:23 |
|
|
Tindra Jernström |
Avesta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Katja Dalén |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karolina Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Diskad |
H14 |
H14: 28 anmälda, 27 startande, Banlängd= 3200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Axel Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
22:55 |
|
2 |
Emil Jonsell |
IF Thor |
22:58 |
|
3 |
Jonathan Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
23:05 |
|
3 |
Johannes Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
23:05 |
|
5 |
Edvin Wiklund |
OK Enen |
24:50 |
|
6 |
Andreas Johnson |
Sigtuna OK |
25:36 |
|
7 |
Noel Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
25:38 |
|
8 |
Linus Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
26:39 |
|
9 |
Johan Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
28:19 |
|
10 |
Robert Cole |
Väsby OK |
28:22 |
|
11 |
Arvid Roos |
OK Linné |
29:14 |
|
12 |
Anton Segerman |
IF Thor |
29:32 |
|
13 |
Niklas Gillberg |
Långhundra IF |
29:38 |
|
14 |
Karl Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
29:45 |
|
15 |
Samuel Norén |
OK Enen |
30:18 |
|
16 |
Nils Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
30:53 |
|
17 |
Otto Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
31:55 |
|
18 |
Adam Hane |
Insjöns IF OK |
33:30 |
|
19 |
Daniel Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
34:52 |
|
20 |
David Fornander |
Sigtuna OK |
34:54 |
|
21 |
Emrik Kallin |
OK Linné |
34:59 |
|
22 |
Filip Elihn |
OK Linné |
37:15 |
|
23 |
Ville Thorburn Fontell |
OK Enen |
46:27 |
|
24 |
Filip Hassel |
OK Triangeln |
49:02 |
|
|
Viktor Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Trevor Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Diskad |
|
Elias Larsson |
OK Enen |
|
Diskad |
|
Emil Gustafsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Diskad |
H14K |
H14K: 4 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Filip Nilsson |
OK Triangeln |
20:10 |
|
2 |
Oskar Stenvi |
OK Linné |
22:57 |
|
3 |
Linus Gyllenberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
27:40 |
|
|
Henrik Carlström |
OK Enen |
|
Ej Start |
D12 |
D12: 19 anmälda, 18 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Olivia Asketun |
OK Roxen |
16:48 |
|
2 |
Emma Lilje |
Gävle OK |
17:15 |
|
3 |
Emilia Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
17:21 |
|
4 |
Klara Åkerman-Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
17:33 |
|
5 |
Amanda Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
17:34 |
|
6 |
Marie-Chantal Ballnus |
Snättringe SK |
18:48 |
|
7 |
Ida Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
19:45 |
|
8 |
Alice Halmén |
Järfälla OK |
20:06 |
|
9 |
Joni Müller af Uhr |
OK Linné |
20:26 |
|
10 |
Hanna Jonsell |
IF Thor |
21:01 |
|
11 |
Elsa Karlsson |
IF Thor |
22:58 |
|
12 |
Linn Risto |
OK Linné |
23:40 |
|
13 |
Lovisa Hambäck |
Långhundra IF |
25:42 |
|
14 |
Lisa Jarpner |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
27:18 |
|
15 |
Sara Nyholm |
OK Linné |
28:35 |
|
16 |
Ellen Grantinger |
OK Linné |
33:04 |
|
17 |
Emma Lundberg |
OK Roslagen |
35:05 |
|
18 |
Sofia Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
37:19 |
|
|
Ebba Lindell |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
H12 |
H12: 25 anmälda, 24 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karl Grywenz |
OK Linné |
13:34 |
|
2 |
Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
13:40 |
|
3 |
Emil Boström |
OK Linné |
15:18 |
|
4 |
Eric Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
15:53 |
|
5 |
Erik Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
16:36 |
|
6 |
Kevin Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
20:05 |
|
7 |
Aron Hellgren |
IF Thor |
20:37 |
|
8 |
Carl Henriksson |
Rånäs OK |
20:45 |
|
9 |
Malkolm Kallin |
OK Linné |
22:26 |
|
10 |
Hampus Görl |
OK Enen |
22:46 |
|
11 |
Lukas Gustafsson |
Järfälla OK |
22:58 |
|
12 |
Tobias Dahlmark |
Västerås SOK |
23:00 |
|
13 |
Simon Bernet Wahlnäs |
OK Linné |
23:05 |
|
14 |
Elmer Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
23:52 |
|
15 |
Emil Weiselius |
OK Linné |
24:55 |
|
16 |
Viktor Jansson |
OK Roslagen |
25:02 |
|
17 |
Philip Forngren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
25:09 |
|
18 |
Theodor Brabie |
Järfälla OK |
25:35 |
|
19 |
Sven Nyström |
OK Linné |
25:56 |
|
20 |
Simon Petersson |
OK Roslagen |
27:16 |
|
21 |
Ville Wrammert |
OK Linné |
28:04 |
|
22 |
David Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
32:25 |
|
23 |
Filip Norrbom |
Sala OK |
40:10 |
|
|
Elliot Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Bergendahl-Hansson |
IF Thor |
|
Diskad |
D12K |
D12K: 5 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ellen Hannrup |
IF Thor |
13:10 |
|
2 |
Malva Möller |
OK Linné |
16:12 |
|
3 |
Frida Nilsson |
OK Triangeln |
16:44 |
|
4 |
Emilia Hagrot |
Täby OK |
18:14 |
|
5 |
Klara Söderlund |
Avesta OK |
24:39 |
|
H12K |
H12K: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tom Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
17:43 |
|
2 |
Zebastian Jönsson -Ulate |
OK Triangeln |
19:39 |
|
D10 |
D10: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ebba Ottoson |
Gävle OK |
12:05 |
|
2 |
Fannie Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
13:36 |
|
3 |
Elsa Hedin |
OK Linné |
15:50 |
|
4 |
Elin Fornander |
Sigtuna OK |
16:25 |
|
5 |
Agnes Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
16:48 |
|
6 |
Malin Nilsson |
OK Linné |
17:06 |
|
7 |
Miia Roller |
Järfälla OK |
18:53 |
|
8 |
Sara Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:54 |
|
H10 |
H10: 14 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lucas Wanner |
Avesta OK |
12:07 |
|
2 |
Axel Gidlund |
OK Linné |
13:04 |
|
3 |
Hugo Nylund |
OK Linné |
13:11 |
|
4 |
Axel Andersson |
IF Thor |
13:40 |
|
5 |
Jakob Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
13:43 |
|
6 |
Viktor Boström |
OK Linné |
14:06 |
|
7 |
Albin Åslund |
OK Linné |
14:52 |
|
8 |
Martin Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
16:06 |
|
9 |
Jannick Brabie |
Järfälla OK |
16:40 |
|
10 |
Viktor Jemth |
IF Thor |
17:53 |
|
11 |
Gustaf Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
18:37 |
|
12 |
Erik Bernerson |
OK Enen |
22:24 |
|
13 |
Olle Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
23:34 |
|
|
Jacob Henriksson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
H35 |
H35: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 4700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Rånäs OK |
32:34 |
|
2 |
Jonas Selling |
Länna IF |
36:05 |
|
3 |
Svante Gustafson |
Länna IF |
37:03 |
|
4 |
Erik Gohde |
Dalaportens OL |
37:34 |
|
|
Johan Sandberg |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
D40 |
D40: 14 anmälda, 12 startande, Banlängd= 3900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sofie Bergendahl |
IF Thor |
30:10 |
|
2 |
Yvonne Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
30:23 |
|
3 |
Annika Lundström |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:33 |
|
4 |
Anna Gillman |
OK Linné |
31:52 |
|
5 |
Karin Lindell |
IF Thor |
33:15 |
|
6 |
Marie Lyckebäck |
Sigtuna OK |
34:01 |
|
7 |
Ann Roller |
Järfälla OK |
35:49 |
|
8 |
Jenny Lind Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
37:51 |
|
9 |
Marie Lindström |
OK Triangeln |
40:05 |
|
10 |
Maria Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
42:59 |
|
11 |
Karolina Andersson |
Länna IF |
44:00 |
|
12 |
Åsa Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
47:19 |
|
|
Karin Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pernilla Svedin |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
H40 |
H40: 30 anmälda, 29 startande, Banlängd= 4400 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mårten Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
23:22 |
|
2 |
Jonas Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
26:07 |
|
3 |
Anders Bögevig |
OK Ravinen |
26:44 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Sundin |
OK Linné |
26:47 |
|
5 |
Jens Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
28:02 |
|
6 |
Jörgen Hellgren |
IF Thor |
28:10 |
|
7 |
Tomas Jonsson |
Järfälla OK |
28:22 |
|
8 |
Tomas Henriksson |
Attunda OK |
28:33 |
|
9 |
Johan Sällfors |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
28:51 |
|
10 |
Marcus Phersson |
OK Linné |
29:53 |
|
10 |
Dan Hörnell |
OK Linné |
29:53 |
|
12 |
Jan Ehnberg |
Sala OK |
30:07 |
|
13 |
Alexander Gillberg |
Långhundra IF |
30:28 |
|
14 |
Christoffer Norrman |
Attunda OK |
30:35 |
|
15 |
Jonas Andersson |
IF Thor |
30:36 |
|
16 |
Lars Segerman |
Skarpnäcks OL |
30:43 |
|
17 |
Ulf Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
30:45 |
|
18 |
Pål Jansson |
OK Roslagen |
31:19 |
|
19 |
Bo Segerman |
IF Thor |
31:39 |
|
20 |
Andreas Fredriksson |
Attunda OK |
32:25 |
|
21 |
Henrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
32:26 |
|
22 |
Johan Blomster |
IF Thor |
34:11 |
|
23 |
Jonathan Nealis |
Länna IF |
36:26 |
|
24 |
Niklas Söderlund |
Avesta OK |
36:48 |
|
25 |
Anders Degselius |
Väsby OK |
39:43 |
|
26 |
Robert Cederholm |
Länna IF |
40:08 |
|
27 |
Andreas Ehn |
IF Thor |
44:08 |
|
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Diskad |
|
Henrik Roos |
OK Linné |
|
Diskad |
D45 |
D45: 26 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 3500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ingrid Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:08 |
|
2 |
Josefine Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
27:17 |
|
3 |
Maria Cole |
Väsby OK |
28:03 |
|
4 |
Carina Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
28:33 |
|
5 |
Annika Lindberg |
Attunda OK |
31:17 |
|
6 |
Lena Grandin |
OK Linné |
31:18 |
|
7 |
Lotta Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
31:26 |
|
8 |
Ann Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
32:12 |
|
9 |
Kerstin Imark |
Tullinge SK |
32:18 |
|
10 |
Anna Sander |
IF Thor |
32:20 |
|
11 |
Maria Hart |
OK Linné |
32:54 |
|
12 |
Karin Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
34:07 |
|
13 |
Andrea Silier |
Järfälla OK |
34:47 |
|
14 |
Maria Strömberg |
Avesta OK |
37:05 |
|
15 |
Anna Norrbom |
Sala OK |
38:23 |
|
16 |
Monica Roos |
Attunda OK |
39:14 |
|
17 |
Susanne Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
39:43 |
|
18 |
Susanne Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
41:10 |
|
19 |
Anette Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
41:53 |
|
20 |
Maria Tibell |
Långhundra IF |
46:30 |
|
21 |
Carina Folkegård |
Sala OK |
47:00 |
|
22 |
Barbro Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
49:53 |
|
23 |
Ammie Berglund |
IF Thor |
50:01 |
|
|
Helena Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Madeleine Limpar |
Attunda OK |
|
Diskad |
|
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
Avesta OK |
|
Diskad |
H45 |
H45: 44 anmälda, 38 startande, Banlängd= 4300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Robert Palm |
Västerås SOK |
23:49 |
|
2 |
Lars Karlsson |
Valbo AIF |
23:58 |
|
3 |
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
24:42 |
|
4 |
Jonas Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
24:44 |
|
5 |
Johan Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
24:47 |
|
6 |
Ulf Jansson |
OK Triangeln |
25:26 |
|
7 |
Mats Jonsell |
IF Thor |
25:27 |
|
8 |
Peter Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
25:29 |
|
9 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:00 |
|
10 |
Stefan Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
26:03 |
|
11 |
Per Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
26:07 |
|
12 |
Pär Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
26:35 |
|
13 |
Jonas Frohlund |
Eksjö SOK |
26:45 |
|
14 |
Mattias Lundblad |
OK Linné |
27:01 |
|
15 |
Patrik Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
27:06 |
|
16 |
Michael Palm |
OK Triangeln |
27:37 |
|
17 |
Ola Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
27:42 |
|
18 |
Peter Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
28:19 |
|
19 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:55 |
|
20 |
Håkan Brandberg |
Långhundra IF |
28:57 |
|
21 |
Petter Ranefall |
IF Thor |
29:02 |
|
22 |
Staffan Broman |
OK Roslagen |
29:17 |
|
23 |
Ove Gustafsson |
Järfälla OK |
29:36 |
|
24 |
Fredrik Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
29:59 |
|
25 |
Lars Olsson |
Väsby OK |
30:50 |
|
26 |
Johan Möller |
OK Linné |
31:12 |
|
27 |
Svante Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
31:18 |
|
28 |
Christer Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
31:19 |
|
29 |
Jörgen Dalén |
Sala OK |
32:13 |
|
30 |
Björn Axelsson |
Tullinge SK |
32:53 |
|
31 |
Stefan Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
33:45 |
|
32 |
Tore Nallgård |
Västerås SOK |
34:10 |
|
33 |
Nils Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
34:14 |
|
34 |
Per Damberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
35:08 |
|
35 |
Johan Karlsson |
IF Thor |
42:07 |
|
|
Ola Jernström |
Avesta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Paul Teder |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Alenius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Andersson-Olm |
IF Thor |
|
Diskad |
|
Anders Berkelund |
Väsby OK |
|
Diskad |
|
Fredrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
|
Diskad |
D50 |
D50: 19 anmälda, 17 startande, Banlängd= 3300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elisabet Enmark |
Gävle OK |
25:10 |
|
2 |
Marie Malmborg |
Söders-Tyresö |
26:13 |
|
3 |
Hillevi Eriksson |
OK Linné |
27:19 |
|
4 |
Annika Ardell |
OK Rodhen |
27:40 |
|
5 |
Lena Nilsson |
OK Linné |
28:23 |
|
6 |
Marie Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
28:59 |
|
7 |
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
30:29 |
|
8 |
Monica Fröjd |
Snättringe SK |
30:49 |
|
9 |
Karin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
31:26 |
|
10 |
Pia Thunman |
OK Linné |
32:50 |
|
11 |
Madelene Bjernulf |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:55 |
|
12 |
Maria Hallmans |
Väsby OK |
39:24 |
|
13 |
Maria Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
39:56 |
|
14 |
Inger Skantz |
Länna IF |
46:56 |
|
15 |
Kerstin Björnegren |
Väsby OK |
52:23 |
|
16 |
Kristina Tinglöf |
Degerfors OK |
66:26 |
|
|
Anki Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristina Bergstrand |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pia Boudrie Hesselgren |
Väsby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H50 |
H50: 43 anmälda, 37 startande, Banlängd= 3900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per Grywenz |
OK Linné |
24:12 |
|
2 |
Pär Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
24:24 |
|
3 |
Stefan Lund |
OK Linné |
24:28 |
|
4 |
Mats Jönsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
25:36 |
|
5 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:18 |
|
6 |
Anders Jönsson |
OK Triangeln |
26:31 |
|
7 |
Jörgen Batz |
Skarpnäcks OL |
27:30 |
|
8 |
Peter Hambäck |
Långhundra IF |
28:07 |
|
9 |
Kjell Klaar |
Säterbygdens OK |
28:08 |
|
10 |
Sven Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
28:17 |
|
11 |
Michael Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
28:21 |
|
12 |
Bo Börjesson |
Storviks IF |
28:30 |
|
13 |
Per Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
28:42 |
|
14 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Järfälla OK |
28:52 |
|
15 |
Jan Lavén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
29:23 |
|
16 |
Håkan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
29:36 |
|
17 |
Roger Tinglöf |
Väsby OK |
30:33 |
|
18 |
Leif Nyholm |
OK Linné |
31:06 |
|
18 |
Thomas Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
31:06 |
|
20 |
Tryggve Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
31:29 |
|
21 |
Frank Steiner |
Järfälla OK |
31:36 |
|
22 |
Karl-Erik Engblom |
Valbo AIF |
31:43 |
|
23 |
Stefan Nilsson |
OK Linné |
31:45 |
|
24 |
Thomas Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
32:21 |
|
25 |
Robert Östlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
32:24 |
|
25 |
Erik Daniels |
Attunda OK |
32:24 |
|
27 |
Håkan Lång |
Länna IF |
32:49 |
|
28 |
Stefan Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:40 |
|
29 |
Anders S Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
34:17 |
|
30 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
34:20 |
|
31 |
Magnus Bergström |
Rånäs OK |
35:04 |
|
32 |
Peter Kraft |
Sala OK |
35:37 |
|
33 |
Stefan Martelius |
Attunda OK |
36:16 |
|
34 |
Anders Karlsson |
Årsunda IF |
40:13 |
|
35 |
Peter Eklöv |
OK Linné |
49:31 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Norbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Forsgren |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Lundh |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Enmark |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Michael Holmgren |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Palmgren |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tomas Jansson |
Länna IF |
|
Felstämplat |
D55 |
D55: 12 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 3100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lena Larsson |
Sala OK |
27:23 |
|
2 |
Mona Åkerman |
Valbo AIF |
28:49 |
|
3 |
Carina Doyle |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:39 |
|
4 |
Eva Elnerud |
Sigtuna OK |
31:44 |
|
5 |
Inga-Britt Pettersson |
Sala OK |
32:11 |
|
6 |
Brita Nilsson |
OK Linné |
33:10 |
|
7 |
Anna-Sofie Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
33:25 |
|
8 |
Kerstin Sundberg |
OK Kåre |
38:22 |
|
9 |
Christina Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
39:18 |
|
10 |
Maria Skantz |
OK Triangeln |
39:33 |
|
|
Elisabeth Hedlöf |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monika Larsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Diskad |
H55 |
H55: 32 anmälda, 28 startande, Banlängd= 3700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per-Olov Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
21:57 |
|
2 |
Jörgen Karlsson |
Attunda OK |
22:34 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Langs |
Skarpnäcks OL |
22:57 |
|
4 |
Tommy Berger |
Gävle OK |
23:27 |
|
5 |
Peter Karlberg |
Snättringe SK |
23:44 |
|
6 |
Andreas Hjertson |
OK Linné |
23:47 |
|
7 |
Lars Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
24:30 |
|
8 |
Roger Lind |
Leksands OK |
24:48 |
|
9 |
Leif Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
25:20 |
|
10 |
Per Lind |
Järfälla OK |
25:21 |
|
11 |
Leif Bylars |
Forsa OK |
25:32 |
|
12 |
Ulf Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:44 |
|
13 |
Lars Forsstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
27:19 |
|
14 |
Björn Söderbäck |
OK Linné |
27:45 |
|
15 |
Lars Landström |
Långhundra IF |
27:50 |
|
16 |
Kenneth Nordstrand |
Järfälla OK |
28:03 |
|
17 |
Mats Carlsvärd |
Almby IK |
28:19 |
|
18 |
Eddie Bjärrenholt |
Rånäs OK |
28:20 |
|
19 |
Per-Olof Olofsson |
Sigtuna OK |
28:41 |
|
20 |
Sten-Olof Mattsson |
Leksands OK |
30:12 |
|
21 |
Lars Hagrot |
Täby OK |
30:37 |
|
22 |
Stefan Sundélius |
Järfälla OK |
30:54 |
|
23 |
Håkan Ihrfors |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:26 |
|
24 |
Reinhold Lennebo |
IF Thor |
33:37 |
|
25 |
Göran Hedman |
Valbo AIF |
34:45 |
|
26 |
Kenneth Pettersson |
Järfälla OK |
42:17 |
|
27 |
Georg Larsson |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
44:04 |
|
|
Mats Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Gottfridsson |
Norbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tommy Holmér |
Väsby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sven-Erik Levin |
Tierps SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
|
Diskad |
D60 |
D60: 9 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 3000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ingrid E Ström |
Täby OK |
26:25 |
|
2 |
Christina Hjertson |
OK Linné |
26:41 |
|
3 |
Anna-Karin Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
28:26 |
|
4 |
Titti Bergendahl |
OK Måsen |
30:23 |
|
5 |
Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge SOK |
32:04 |
|
6 |
Catharina Ekman |
Västerås SOK |
32:06 |
|
7 |
Evy Johansson |
Sala OK |
32:33 |
|
8 |
Aila Halttunen |
Haninge SOK |
33:02 |
|
|
Ulla Gummeson |
Väsby OK |
|
Ej Start |
H60 |
H60: 28 anmälda, 28 startande, Banlängd= 3400 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Thom Sandvik |
Avesta OK |
26:22 |
|
2 |
Lars Boudrie |
Väsby OK |
27:13 |
|
3 |
Per-Erik Fogel |
OK Kåre |
27:25 |
|
4 |
Rolf Kulla |
Valbo AIF |
28:02 |
|
5 |
Tor-Olof Blomster |
IF Åland |
29:25 |
|
5 |
Lars Erik Hermansson |
OK Linné |
29:25 |
|
7 |
Stig Andersson |
OK Linné |
29:40 |
|
8 |
Leo Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
29:52 |
|
9 |
Göran Hansson |
Täby OK |
30:05 |
|
10 |
Sune Sisell |
OK Södertörn |
30:07 |
|
11 |
Svend Erik Mathiassen |
OK Linné |
30:18 |
|
12 |
Göran Larsson |
Sala OK |
30:34 |
|
13 |
Hans-Erik Skalberg |
Västerås SOK |
30:38 |
|
14 |
Kjell Lindblom |
Järfälla OK |
31:22 |
|
15 |
Hans Andersson Strinning |
Attunda OK |
32:09 |
|
16 |
Pierre Almén |
IBM-Klubben |
32:23 |
|
17 |
Bo Davidsson |
Solna OK |
33:01 |
|
18 |
Anders Valdemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
33:23 |
|
19 |
Anders Karlsson |
OK Linné |
33:59 |
|
20 |
Sven-Inge Nylund |
Järfälla OK |
34:48 |
|
21 |
Sten-Åke Holmberg |
Sala OK |
34:49 |
|
22 |
Matts Björke |
Söders-Tyresö |
35:05 |
|
23 |
Bernt Åström |
Västerås SOK |
35:40 |
|
24 |
Karl-Erik Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
38:24 |
|
25 |
LarsOwe Ström |
Täby OK |
42:13 |
|
|
Mats Hemström |
Gävle OK |
|
Diskad |
|
Lennart Lundquist |
OK Nalle |
|
Diskad |
|
Roland Berg |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D65 |
D65: 16 anmälda, 16 startande, Banlängd= 3000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Britt Linnéa Eriksson |
Sala OK |
26:59 |
|
2 |
Anne Lundmark |
Järfälla OK |
30:09 |
|
3 |
Anna Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
33:57 |
|
4 |
Margareta Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
34:04 |
|
5 |
Kristina Nygren-Frisk |
Attunda OK |
34:14 |
|
6 |
Birgitta Klang |
Långhundra IF |
34:58 |
|
7 |
Vivianne Holgersson |
OK Måsen |
35:03 |
|
8 |
Gun Jansson |
Sala OK |
36:13 |
|
9 |
Ylva Nilsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
37:38 |
|
10 |
Gun-Inger Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
38:41 |
|
11 |
Kristina Eriksson |
Länna IF |
39:00 |
|
12 |
Carin Runqvist |
Järfälla OK |
39:34 |
|
13 |
Pirkko Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
42:20 |
|
14 |
Elke Wilke-Günther |
Tierps SOK |
46:56 |
|
15 |
Ewa Nordlund |
Länna IF |
49:08 |
|
16 |
Birgitta Nylund |
Järfälla OK |
54:11 |
|
H65 |
H65: 28 anmälda, 26 startande, Banlängd= 3300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars Grankvist |
Täby OK |
24:32 |
|
2 |
Bengt Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
25:35 |
|
3 |
Hans Holgersson |
OK Måsen |
27:32 |
|
4 |
Per-Erik Wåhlberg |
OK Linné |
27:44 |
|
5 |
Kenneth Johansson |
Eskilstuna OL |
28:11 |
|
6 |
Ingvar Svensson |
Bjursås OK |
28:47 |
|
7 |
Bjarne Blomster |
IF Åland |
29:46 |
|
8 |
Nils-Erik Eriksson |
Sala OK |
29:55 |
|
9 |
Ebbe Adolfsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
31:04 |
|
10 |
Göran Larbo |
Attunda OK |
31:48 |
|
11 |
Lars Erik Orvendal |
Heby AIF |
32:01 |
|
12 |
Henry Westman |
Sala OK |
32:04 |
|
13 |
Per-Åke Carlenstam |
Väsby OK |
32:17 |
|
14 |
Ingemar Bernhed |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
32:19 |
|
15 |
Kenneth Jansson |
Sala OK |
32:55 |
|
16 |
Jan Bojling |
Solna OK |
33:39 |
|
17 |
Leif Nordin |
Attunda OK |
34:02 |
|
18 |
John Östlund |
Sundbybergs IK |
36:46 |
|
19 |
Tomas Åhgren |
Långhundra IF |
37:35 |
|
20 |
Bo Winander |
Järfälla OK |
37:59 |
|
21 |
Göran Frisk |
Attunda OK |
38:38 |
|
22 |
Mats Törngren |
OK Linné |
39:05 |
|
23 |
Conny Husén |
OK Roslagen |
42:57 |
|
24 |
Ulf Skogtjärn |
OK Linné |
43:12 |
|
25 |
Anders Edling |
OK Linné |
45:41 |
|
|
Leif Nordlund |
Länna IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torsten Pettersson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Leif Eriksson |
Heby AIF |
|
Felstämplat |
D70 |
D70: 7 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 3100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Dagny Gustavsson |
Sigtuna OK |
34:45 |
|
2 |
Inger Lund |
Sala OK |
40:28 |
|
3 |
Inger Olsson |
Sala OK |
46:33 |
|
4 |
Yvonne Eina Birg Roos |
Attunda OK |
53:31 |
|
5 |
Marianne Bernhed |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
58:17 |
|
|
Yvonne Eina Birg Roos |
Attunda OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Margareta Haraldsson |
Sigtuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva von Heijne |
Sigtuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H70 |
H70: 25 anmälda, 21 startande, Banlängd= 3000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karl Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
24:38 |
|
2 |
Jerry Holm |
Eskilstuna OL |
25:44 |
|
3 |
Olle Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
26:20 |
|
4 |
Jan Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
26:48 |
|
5 |
Staffan Elmhagen |
Söders-Tyresö |
28:51 |
|
6 |
Sören Eriksson |
Länna IF |
28:55 |
|
7 |
Sören Winge |
Upsala IF |
28:57 |
|
8 |
Hans Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
29:15 |
|
9 |
Tryggve Ottosson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:02 |
|
10 |
Lars-Erik Karlsson |
Rasbo IK |
32:04 |
|
10 |
Martin Engqvist |
Upsala IF |
32:04 |
|
12 |
Lars Öhman |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
32:25 |
|
13 |
Lars-Erik Rask |
Västerås SOK |
32:30 |
|
14 |
Rolf Gabrielsson |
IFK Moras OK |
33:38 |
|
15 |
Hans Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
33:56 |
|
16 |
Jan-Erik Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
35:30 |
|
17 |
Lars Nordin |
Solna OK |
35:51 |
|
18 |
Bo Sunden |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
36:39 |
|
19 |
Lennart Torstensson |
OK Rodhen |
37:12 |
|
20 |
Jan Burell |
Vandrarringen |
43:53 |
|
|
Bo Westling |
Häverödals SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sören Johansson |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Andersson |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bernt Johansson |
Häverödals SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tore Kangas |
Västerås SOK |
|
Diskad |
D75 |
D75: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Maud Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
34:47 |
|
2 |
Gunvor Granath |
Nynäshamns OK |
36:54 |
|
3 |
Aino Birgitta Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
38:49 |
|
4 |
Maj Boudrie |
Väsby OK |
73:35 |
|
H75 |
H75: 20 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 3100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
28:35 |
|
2 |
Bjarne Erlandsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
30:51 |
|
3 |
Folke Lindblom |
Heby AIF |
31:13 |
|
4 |
Stig Jaremalm |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
32:09 |
|
5 |
Ulf Eskilsson |
OK Södertörn |
32:50 |
|
6 |
Jan-Olof Malm |
Sigtuna OK |
32:55 |
|
7 |
Rolf Andersson |
Rimbo SOK |
33:44 |
|
8 |
Lars Persson |
Väsby OK |
35:00 |
|
9 |
Torbjörn Johansson |
Sala OK |
35:16 |
|
10 |
Lars Löthman |
Järfälla OK |
35:35 |
|
11 |
Björn Stolt |
OK Ravinen |
35:52 |
|
12 |
Erik Nordström |
Björklinge SOK |
36:28 |
|
13 |
Bo Löwegren |
Västerås SOK |
36:51 |
|
14 |
Bertil Karlsson |
OK Linné |
37:04 |
|
15 |
Stig Roos |
OK Linné |
37:08 |
|
16 |
Lars Roos |
Attunda OK |
37:37 |
|
17 |
Eddy Lundqvist |
Heby AIF |
38:31 |
|
18 |
Gunnar Dahlström |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
40:00 |
|
19 |
Ingvar Johannesson |
Solna OK |
45:40 |
|
20 |
Sune Ahlin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
47:29 |
|
H80 |
H80: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Altti Järvinen |
Västerås SOK |
28:48 |
|
2 |
Inge Håkansson |
OK Linné |
32:08 |
|
3 |
Ragnar Hasselquist |
Hallstahammars OK |
34:51 |
|
4 |
Sten Bergstrand |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
37:54 |
|
5 |
Lennart Öberg |
Västerås SOK |
38:10 |
|
6 |
Kurt Lindblom |
Järfälla OK |
38:36 |
|
7 |
Jörgen Axelsson |
IF Thor |
38:44 |
|
8 |
Bengt Åhlander |
Hammarby IF OF |
46:30 |
|
H90 |
H90: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Åke Svensson |
Västerås SOK |
63:27 |
|
2 |
Tage Johansson |
Västerås SOK |
75:53 |
|
Insk |
Insk: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 1600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Einaras Bilevicius |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Tora Jonsell |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Rickard Jemth |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Hanna Olm |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Ellen Hedin |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Vilmer Hagrot |
Täby OK |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Alma Andersson |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Ingrid Melin |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
U1 |
U1: 25 anmälda, 24 startande, Banlängd= 1600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Edvin Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
10:03 |
|
2 |
Emil Åberg |
OK Linné |
10:33 |
|
3 |
Agnes Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
10:47 |
|
3 |
Elsa Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
10:47 |
|
5 |
Oscar Forngren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
12:18 |
|
6 |
Sara Roos |
OK Linné |
12:30 |
|
7 |
Gustav Lyckebäck |
Sigtuna OK |
12:36 |
|
8 |
Oscar Åslund |
OK Linné |
13:58 |
|
9 |
Tove Karlsson |
OK Rodhen |
14:02 |
|
10 |
Viktor Nilsson |
OK Linné |
14:38 |
|
11 |
Smilla Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
14:39 |
|
12 |
Erik Palm |
Västerås SOK |
14:51 |
|
13 |
Jacob Lilje |
Gävle OK |
15:08 |
|
14 |
Matilda Weiselius |
OK Linné |
15:11 |
|
15 |
Albin Jemth |
IF Thor |
15:19 |
|
16 |
Erica Karlsson |
OK Rodhen |
15:22 |
|
17 |
Arvid Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
18:00 |
|
18 |
Hampus Gyllenberg |
Klubblös |
19:13 |
|
19 |
Simon Segerman |
IF Thor |
20:11 |
|
20 |
Tommy Johansson |
OK Enen |
20:14 |
|
21 |
Tor Nylund |
OK Linné |
20:57 |
|
22 |
Matilda Servin |
Långhundra IF |
22:36 |
|
23 |
Sheldon Nealis |
Länna IF |
27:25 |
|
24 |
Amanda Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
28:14 |
|
|
Eric Henriksson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
U2 |
U2: 19 anmälda, 19 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anton Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
22:49 |
|
2 |
Måna Bertilsson-skog |
OK Linné |
23:47 |
|
3 |
Elis Bergendahl-Hansson |
IF Thor |
25:06 |
|
4 |
Paula Silier |
Järfälla OK |
26:18 |
|
5 |
Signe Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
27:10 |
|
6 |
Johannes Skogtjärn-Lundstein |
OK Linné |
29:09 |
|
7 |
Ella Servin |
Långhundra IF |
29:41 |
|
8 |
Karin Larsson |
OK Enen |
30:16 |
|
9 |
David Berglund |
IF Thor |
30:41 |
|
10 |
Vidar Sander |
IF Thor |
30:42 |
|
11 |
Sara Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
32:47 |
|
12 |
Agnes Damberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:59 |
|
13 |
Hillevi Larsson |
OK Enen |
34:28 |
|
14 |
Viggo Wrammert |
OK Linné |
38:43 |
|
15 |
Fanny Larsson |
Sala OK |
43:48 |
|
16 |
Sofie Ehnberg |
Sala OK |
43:51 |
|
17 |
Theo Risto |
OK Linné |
47:01 |
|
18 |
Isabell Bergman |
Sala OK |
52:24 |
|
18 |
Linnea Ehnberg |
Sala OK |
52:24 |
|
ÖM5 |
ÖM5: 44 anmälda, 43 startande, Banlängd= 3300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per Jemth |
IF Thor |
23:53 |
|
2 |
Mikael Lilje |
Gävle OK |
26:45 |
|
3 |
Ove Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
27:14 |
|
4 |
Tony Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
27:23 |
|
5 |
Jacob Hård |
OK Södertörn |
28:58 |
|
6 |
Jesper Henriksson |
Rånäs OK |
29:50 |
|
7 |
Erik Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
30:29 |
|
8 |
Anders Hedlund |
Gagnefs OK |
31:09 |
|
9 |
Mats Frost |
OK Roslagen |
31:27 |
|
10 |
Katarina Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
31:46 |
|
11 |
Viktoria Andersson |
OK Triangeln |
32:06 |
|
12 |
Anders Lundberg |
OK Roslagen |
32:09 |
|
13 |
Karin Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
32:48 |
|
14 |
Rene Ballnus |
Snättringe SK |
32:51 |
|
15 |
Carl Mohlin |
OK Linné |
34:58 |
|
16 |
Lena Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
35:01 |
|
17 |
Kristin Numminen |
OK Linné |
35:57 |
|
18 |
Malin von Essen |
OK Linné |
35:59 |
|
19 |
Barbro Bransone |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
38:10 |
|
20 |
Göran Jansson |
OK Triangeln |
39:04 |
|
21 |
Göran Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
39:35 |
|
22 |
Åsa Öström |
Järfälla OK |
40:13 |
|
23 |
Caroline Tenland |
Andrarums IF |
41:15 |
|
24 |
Karin Lindström-Ahlgren |
OK Borgen |
41:37 |
|
25 |
Amanda Tibell |
Långhundra IF |
41:39 |
|
26 |
Ann-Sofi Sandvik |
Avesta OK |
42:00 |
|
27 |
Anna-Karin Mouazzen |
OK Letstigen |
43:19 |
|
28 |
Lotta Möller |
OK Linné |
43:26 |
|
29 |
Sofia Åslund |
OK Linné |
43:27 |
|
30 |
Lotta Rudh |
Avesta OK |
43:39 |
|
31 |
Juha Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
44:12 |
|
32 |
Lisa Umberg |
OK Borgen |
45:25 |
|
33 |
Lars Weiselius |
OK Linné |
45:36 |
|
34 |
Sofia Stiblert |
Tockarps IK |
46:42 |
|
35 |
Marianne Daniels |
Attunda OK |
49:15 |
|
36 |
Lill Nallgård |
Västerås SOK |
50:39 |
|
37 |
Jan Olof Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
52:08 |
|
38 |
Ingela Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
53:21 |
|
39 |
Karolina Vessby |
IF Thor |
57:16 |
|
40 |
Gölin Wikstrand |
OK Linné |
63:35 |
|
41 |
Liz Porteous |
Vandrarringen |
64:06 |
|
|
Helena Dalén |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cecilia Johansson |
IF Thor |
|
Diskad |
|
Jan-Erik Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK |
|
Diskad |
ÖM7 |
ÖM7: 47 anmälda, 47 startande, Banlängd= 3300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
21:18 |
|
2 |
Per Ljung |
Stockholms OK |
23:58 |
|
3 |
Peter Nyström |
IF Thor |
24:34 |
|
4 |
Janne Nilsson |
Centrum OK |
24:56 |
|
5 |
Tommy Stenvi |
OK Linné |
25:12 |
|
6 |
Carin Rosén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
25:21 |
|
7 |
Elias Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
27:00 |
|
8 |
Lars Andersson |
OK Triangeln |
27:48 |
|
9 |
Kjell Risto |
OK Linné |
28:04 |
|
9 |
Tomas Dömstedt |
OK Letstigen |
28:04 |
|
11 |
Sofia Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
28:31 |
|
12 |
Damon Groot |
OK Enen |
28:54 |
|
13 |
Katarina Hammas |
Väsby OK |
29:46 |
|
14 |
Mats Eriksson |
Sala OK |
29:59 |
|
15 |
Erika Fältman |
Leksands OK |
30:13 |
|
16 |
Bernhard Kling |
OK Rodhen |
30:33 |
|
17 |
Claes Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
30:38 |
|
18 |
Titti Rudh |
Avesta OK |
31:01 |
|
19 |
Annika Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
31:06 |
|
20 |
Staffan Jakobsson |
Klubblös |
31:36 |
|
21 |
Mimmi Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
32:29 |
|
22 |
Ann-Sofie Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
32:42 |
|
23 |
Christina Lilje |
Gävle OK |
33:16 |
|
24 |
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
33:21 |
|
25 |
Erik Bjernulf |
Sundbybergs IK |
33:39 |
|
26 |
Kristina Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
34:25 |
|
27 |
Olof Nilsson |
OK Triangeln |
34:52 |
|
28 |
Monica Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
36:05 |
|
29 |
Stig-Göran Mårtensson |
Gävle OK |
38:16 |
|
30 |
Håkan Wahlnäs |
OK Linné |
38:32 |
|
31 |
Karin Hannrup |
IF Thor |
39:35 |
|
32 |
Annette Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
39:44 |
|
33 |
Östen Eriksson |
Avesta OK |
40:09 |
|
34 |
Carl-Gunnar Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
43:44 |
|
35 |
Susanne Lindholm |
Väsby OK |
44:06 |
|
36 |
Elsa Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
44:26 |
|
37 |
Annika Zetterqvist |
Sigtuna OK |
45:00 |
|
38 |
Åsa Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
45:40 |
|
39 |
Elin Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
45:53 |
|
40 |
Anna Eriksson |
Avesta OK |
46:10 |
|
41 |
Agneta Liljestam |
IF Thor |
47:18 |
|
42 |
Ante Eriksson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
47:52 |
|
43 |
Christina Danielsson Gohde |
Västerås SOK |
48:50 |
|
44 |
Ankie Holmberg |
Järla Orientering |
50:38 |
|
45 |
Leif Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
51:51 |
|
46 |
Inger Sörlen |
Täby OK |
55:46 |
|
|
Patrik Servin |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM8 |
ÖM8: 29 anmälda, 29 startande, Banlängd= 4700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
30:46 |
|
2 |
Dennis Nyqvist |
OK Gipen |
31:26 |
|
3 |
Tommy Eriksson |
Länna IF |
32:00 |
|
4 |
Mikael Anttila-Eriksson |
OK Linné |
33:14 |
|
5 |
Ian von Essen |
OK Linné |
33:48 |
|
6 |
Roger Nilsson |
OK Linné |
34:25 |
|
7 |
Ulf Grandin |
OK Linné |
35:12 |
|
8 |
Per-Ole Olsen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:32 |
|
9 |
Andreas Grantinger |
OK Linné |
36:11 |
|
10 |
Mark Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
36:43 |
|
11 |
Elin Ström |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
36:56 |
|
12 |
Magnus Hoppe |
IF Thor |
37:22 |
|
13 |
Andreas Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
38:37 |
|
14 |
Erik Lindén |
Järfälla OK |
41:11 |
|
15 |
Mattias Torsell |
OK Linné |
42:21 |
|
16 |
Anna Nystedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:00 |
|
17 |
Tomas Borg |
Sundbybergs IK |
44:03 |
|
18 |
Fanny Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
44:12 |
|
19 |
Anders Hänström |
Täby OK |
44:39 |
|
20 |
Gunnar Eriksson |
Järfälla OK |
46:06 |
|
21 |
Tobias Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47:56 |
|
22 |
Lennart Lundgren |
Avesta OK |
49:52 |
|
23 |
Stefan Norell |
Attunda OK |
51:33 |
|
24 |
Charlotta Porsö |
Klubblös |
52:06 |
|
25 |
Märit Gunneriusson Karlström |
OK Linné |
55:19 |
|
26 |
Mats Linde |
OK Linné |
57:18 |
|
27 |
Ninni Bjerrenholt |
Rånäs OK |
58:02 |
|
28 |
Ingvar Oskarsson |
Klubblös |
83:37 |
|
|
Tomas Movin |
Snättringe SK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM3 |
ÖM3: 19 anmälda, 19 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anette Nilsson |
OK Linné |
16:36 |
|
2 |
Per Sundberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
20:10 |
|
3 |
Bo Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
20:56 |
|
4 |
Tuva Algren |
OK Borgen |
21:12 |
|
5 |
Ellen Algren |
OK Borgen |
21:16 |
|
6 |
Anders Fornander |
Sigtuna OK |
22:13 |
|
7 |
Vanessa Ulate |
OK Triangeln |
22:21 |
|
8 |
Gunilla Mårtensson |
Gävle OK |
22:57 |
|
9 |
Eric Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
23:30 |
|
10 |
Jonas Melin |
Klubblös |
23:37 |
|
11 |
Karin Wallen Beckius |
Klubblös |
24:40 |
|
12 |
Maria von Essen |
OK Linné |
25:43 |
|
13 |
Carla Wengenroth (von essen) |
OK Linné |
25:49 |
|
14 |
Gunilla Maria Brus |
Västerbergslagens OL |
27:09 |
|
15 |
Ann-Lis Carnestad Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
28:58 |
|
16 |
Gunilla Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
31:24 |
|
17 |
Teodor Uddmäre |
Sigtuna OK |
36:47 |
|
18 |
Marianne Bergstrand |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
41:32 |
|
19 |
Anna Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
45:35 |
|
ÖM9 |
ÖM9: 18 anmälda, 18 startande, Banlängd= 5900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Fredrik Lindgren |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:15 |
|
2 |
Andreas Svensson |
IF Thor |
38:13 |
|
3 |
Erik Melin |
OK Linné |
41:20 |
|
4 |
Johan Löwegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:32 |
|
5 |
Mats Åberg |
OK Linné |
42:04 |
|
6 |
Linus Lauri |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
43:59 |
|
7 |
Mika Numminen |
OK Linné |
44:26 |
|
8 |
Mattias Tjeck |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
45:22 |
|
9 |
Patrik Blixt |
Klubblös |
45:40 |
|
10 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
47:35 |
|
11 |
Simon Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
48:19 |
|
12 |
Matts Tenland |
Andrarums IF |
49:58 |
|
13 |
Olle Andersson |
Rehns BK |
50:01 |
|
14 |
Ann-Mari Silfver |
Långhundra IF |
54:06 |
|
15 |
Harald Bauer |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
55:23 |
|
16 |
Håkan Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
57:54 |
|
17 |
Lars Lundin |
OK Borgen |
58:43 |
|
18 |
Mattis Fondell |
OK Linné |
65:37 |
|