D21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
D21: 31 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 2400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Gunilla Svärd | IF Thor | 11:41 | |
2 | Rebecka Olsson | OK Linné | 11:46 | |
3 | Maria Nordström | Gävle OK | 12:25 | |
4 | Lisa Rönnols | OK Linné | 12:27 | |
5 | Maria Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 12:30 | |
6 | Rebecka Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 12:37 | |
7 | Kate Morrison | OK Linné | 12:43 | |
8 | Samantha Ahlgren | OK Roslagen | 12:44 | |
9 | Annika Ridell | IF Thor | 13:07 | |
10 | Maria Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 13:08 | |
11 | Emma Bromark | Långhundra IF | 13:15 | |
12 | Johanna Hallberg | Umeå OK | 13:16 | |
13 | Tori Owen | OK Linné | 13:21 | |
14 | Kerstin Burnett | OK Linné | 13:26 | |
15 | Anna Berggren | Gävle OK | 13:36 | |
16 | Linneá Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 13:45 | |
17 | Sofie Bergendahl | IF Thor | 14:08 | |
18 | Klara Svedevall | OK Linné | 14:28 | |
19 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 14:34 | |
20 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 15:41 | |
21 | Ida Olsson | OK Orion | 15:58 | |
22 | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 16:02 | |
23 | Karna Thorsson | OK Linné | 16:07 | |
24 | Charlotte Ihrfors | OK Linné | 16:13 | |
25 | Hanna Berglund | OK Kåre | 16:19 | |
Amelie Ekström | OK Kåre | Ej Start | ||
Annette Roos | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Moa Enmark | Gävle OK | Ej Start | ||
Sara Lundsten | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Johanna Ragvald | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Lina Bäckström | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
H21 | ||||
H21: 34 anmälda, 32 startande, Banlängd= 2700 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | David Lingfors | OK Linné | 11:05 | |
2 | Simon Hector | Snättringe SK | 11:11 | |
3 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 11:14 | |
4 | Anton Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 11:21 | |
5 | Ross Smith | OK Linné | 11:26 | |
6 | Filip Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 11:38 | |
7 | Conny Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 11:48 | |
8 | Amadeus Hansson | Gotlands Bro OK | 11:51 | |
9 | Otto Lundman | OK Roslagen | 11:52 | |
10 | Tommy Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 11:53 | |
11 | Joel Pettersson | Tullinge SK | 11:54 | |
12 | Sixten Walheim | OK Rodhen | 11:59 | |
13 | Harald Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 12:01 | |
14 | Kevin Ståhl | OK Hammaren | 12:02 | |
15 | Simon Andersson | OK Rodhen | 12:06 | |
16 | Johannes Knutas | Attunda OK | 12:12 | |
17 | Joel Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 12:18 | |
18 | Thomas Åberg | Gävle OK | 12:21 | |
19 | Fredrik Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 12:38 | |
20 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås OK | 12:39 | |
20 | Simon Eklöv | OK Linné | 12:39 | |
22 | Erik Zander | IFK Moras OK | 12:45 | |
23 | Patrik Svedberg | Gävle OK | 12:49 | |
24 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 12:56 | |
25 | Erik Hållström | Gävle OK | 13:07 | |
26 | Ola Hultin | OK Roslagen | 13:15 | |
27 | Torbjörn Lännevall | OK Roslagen | 13:16 | |
28 | Mikael Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | 13:23 | |
28 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | OK Tyr | 13:23 | |
30 | Lars Lindgren | OK Ödmården | 13:28 | |
31 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 13:34 | |
Joel Lännevall | OK Roslagen | Ej Start | ||
Robert Sandberg | OK Roslagen | Ej Start | ||
Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | Felstämplat | ||
D18 | ||||
D18: 14 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:42 | |
2 | Josefine Höög | Hagaby GOIF | 11:56 | |
3 | Vanessa Fricker | Stora Tuna OK | 12:01 | |
4 | Melina Carlsson | Stora Tuna OK | 12:05 | |
5 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 12:15 | |
6 | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 12:27 | |
7 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 12:43 | |
8 | Matilda Eriksson | Västerbergslagens OL | 12:51 | |
9 | Rebecka Mårtensson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 13:04 | |
10 | Carolina Nealis | Länna IF | 13:49 | |
11 | Malin Johnson | Sigtuna OK | 18:21 | |
12 | Ebba Pegestam | OK Ravinen | 27:39 | |
Maja Enges | Leksands OK | Ej Start | ||
Olivia Kvarnlöf | OK Roslagen | Felstämplat | ||
H18 | ||||
H18: 13 anmälda, 12 startande, Banlängd= 2400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 10:30 | |
2 | Viktor Janrik | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 10:39 | |
3 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 11:06 | |
4 | Johan Ryding | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 11:11 | |
5 | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné | 11:24 | |
6 | André Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:43 | |
7 | Karl Enges | Attunda OK | 11:48 | |
8 | Fabian Steen | OK Enen | 11:50 | |
9 | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linné | 12:07 | |
10 | Nicklas DeWitt | Länna IF | 13:09 | |
11 | Lucas Holgersson Rohdin | Sigtuna OK | 13:15 | |
12 | Henrik Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 15:50 | |
Erik Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | Ej Start | ||
D16 | ||||
D16: 15 anmälda, 12 startande, Banlängd= 2300 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Emma Hållström | Gävle OK | 11:32 | |
2 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 11:46 | |
3 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | Storviks IF | 13:13 | |
4 | Ellen Frost | OK Roslagen | 13:19 | |
5 | Hanna Kjellin | Forsa OK | 13:39 | |
6 | Emma Blixt | OK Hammaren | 13:41 | |
7 | Anna Karlström | OK Linné | 14:00 | |
8 | Maria Jansson | OK Linné | 14:23 | |
9 | Tove Flodman | OK Hammaren | 14:36 | |
10 | Ellen Skoog | OK Hammaren | 15:21 | |
11 | Klara Larsson | Gävle OK | 15:45 | |
12 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 24:27 | |
Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | Storviks IF | Ej Start | ||
Frida Olofsson | OK Hammaren | Ej Start | ||
Klara Mandahl | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
H16 | ||||
H16: 17 anmälda, 17 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Sigtuna OK | 11:10 | |
2 | Olle Grywenz | OK Linné | 11:20 | |
3 | Simon Schuster | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 12:08 | |
4 | Andreas Persson | OK Hammaren | 12:19 | |
5 | Mårten Olsson | Gävle OK | 12:26 | |
6 | Erik Olsson | Gävle OK | 12:38 | |
7 | Oliver Angelsiöö | OK Linné | 12:51 | |
8 | Waldemar Andersson | OK Roslagen | 12:55 | |
9 | Johan Edenhamn | Länna IF | 13:08 | |
10 | Daniel Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 13:10 | |
11 | Viktor Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 13:33 | |
12 | Oskar Persson | Årsunda IF | 13:34 | |
13 | Emil Grehn | OK Rodhen | 13:42 | |
14 | Adam Lilja | OK Enen | 15:32 | |
15 | Gustav Nyholm | OK Linné | 15:33 | |
16 | Jesper Nyström | IF Thor | 16:21 | |
17 | William Ernlund | OK Linné | 21:24 | |
D14 | ||||
D14: 12 anmälda, 12 startande, Banlängd= 1900 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Agnes Broman | OK Roslagen | 10:53 | |
2 | Lina Svärd | IF Thor | 11:17 | |
3 | Malva Steen | OK Enen | 11:37 | |
4 | Klara Möller | OK Linné | 12:49 | |
5 | Felicia Cedstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 14:47 | |
6 | Alva Lindell | IF Thor | 15:02 | |
7 | Sara Edenhamn | Länna IF | 16:06 | |
8 | Lovisa Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 16:20 | |
9 | Ellen Wiksten | Gävle OK | 19:43 | |
10 | Astrid Ander | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 21:49 | |
11 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 26:16 | |
Anna Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Felstämplat | ||
H14 | ||||
H14: 22 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Erik Hannrup | IF Thor | 10:23 | |
2 | Jakob Sjöberg | Gävle OK | 11:01 | |
2 | Axel Bergström | OK Rodhen | 11:01 | |
4 | Andreas Johnson | Sigtuna OK | 11:18 | |
5 | Rasmus Täck | OK Hammaren | 11:34 | |
6 | Arvid Roos | OK Linné | 11:40 | |
7 | Erling Holst | OK Linné | 11:45 | |
8 | Axel Leijon Thorell | Långhundra IF | 11:56 | |
9 | Måns Holmgren | OK Hammaren | 11:58 | |
10 | Nils Ottosson | Gävle OK | 12:01 | |
11 | Emil Jonsell | IF Thor | 13:02 | |
12 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle OK | 13:18 | |
13 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 13:19 | |
14 | Samuel Norén | OK Enen | 13:25 | |
15 | Anton Segerman | IF Thor | 14:33 | |
16 | Hugo Bäsén | IF Thor | 15:08 | |
17 | Niklas Gillberg | Långhundra IF | 15:33 | |
18 | Erik Flodman | OK Hammaren | 18:01 | |
19 | Filip Nilsson | OK Triangeln | 18:28 | |
Samuel Sundström | OK Hammaren | Ej Start | ||
Samuel Johansson | OK Hammaren | Ej Start | ||
Oskar Stenvi | OK Linné | Felstämplat | ||
D12 | ||||
D12: 18 anmälda, 16 startande, Banlängd= 1700 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Cornelia Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 10:00 | |
2 | Ida Hofstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 10:32 | |
3 | Emma Lilje | Gävle OK | 10:43 | |
4 | Amanda Cedstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 11:42 | |
5 | Cornelia Krafft | Länna IF | 12:03 | |
6 | Linnea Persson | Valbo AIF | 12:13 | |
7 | Emilia Bergström | OK Rodhen | 12:58 | |
8 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo AIF | 13:36 | |
9 | Frida Nilsson | OK Triangeln | 14:02 | |
10 | Agnes Malmgren | Ockelbo OK | 14:09 | |
11 | Johanna Olsson | Ockelbo OK | 15:07 | |
12 | Anna Jönsson | OK Hammaren | 15:13 | |
13 | Joni Müller af Uhr | OK Linné | 15:26 | |
14 | Klara Helin | Ockelbo OK | 18:59 | |
15 | Ebba Gårdmark | OK Rodhen | 22:59 | |
Liv Fliesberg | Ockelbo OK | Ej Start | ||
Sara Nyholm | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | Felstämplat | ||
H12 | ||||
H12: 19 anmälda, 16 startande, Banlängd= 1700 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Karl Grywenz | OK Linné | 8:50 | |
2 | Felix Silver | Gävle OK | 9:08 | |
3 | Linus Täck | OK Hammaren | 9:10 | |
4 | Eric Hallner | Ockelbo OK | 9:17 | |
5 | Otto Balck | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 10:48 | |
6 | David Melin | OK Rodhen | 10:57 | |
7 | Kevin Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 11:05 | |
8 | Alfred Liljeström | Gävle OK | 11:14 | |
9 | Isak Berggren | Gävle OK | 11:36 | |
10 | Filip Persson | Ockelbo OK | 11:42 | |
11 | John McLelland | OK Rodhen | 11:43 | |
12 | Hugo Bergendahl-Hansson | IF Thor | 12:09 | |
13 | Marcus Ekman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 12:15 | |
14 | Joel Norin | Gävle OK | 13:56 | |
15 | Zebastian Jönsson -Ulate | OK Triangeln | 16:10 | |
Elliot Angelsiöö | OK Linné | Ej Start | ||
Philip Forngren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej Start | ||
Albin Forsberg | Långhundra IF | Ej Start | ||
Elias Lundberg | Ockelbo OK | Felstämplat | ||
D10 | ||||
D10: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 1500 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ebba Ottoson | Gävle OK | 8:16 | |
2 | Johanna Roos | OK Linné | 8:57 | |
3 | Sara Åbom | Gävle OK | 11:01 | |
4 | Fannie Sjölander | OK Rodhen | 15:03 | |
Selma Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | Ej Start | ||
H10 | ||||
H10: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 1500 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Loke Holmgren | OK Hammaren | 8:57 | |
2 | Oskar Eurenius | OK Hammaren | 10:06 | |
3 | Fabian Sund | OK Hammaren | 10:07 | |
4 | Viggo Berggren | Gävle OK | 10:58 | |
5 | Albin Malmgren | Ockelbo OK | 11:50 | |
6 | Olle Hallner | Ockelbo OK | 12:21 | |
7 | Gustaf Hofstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 13:30 | |
H35 | ||||
H35: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 2700 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Mika Numminen | OK Linné | 12:52 | |
2 | Olof Borell | OK Linné | 13:33 | |
3 | Fredrik Sundin | OK Linné | 13:46 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Rånäs OK | 13:56 | |
5 | Mats Åberg | OK Linné | 13:58 | |
6 | Dan Hörnell | OK Linné | 14:23 | |
7 | Mattias Eklund | Ockelbo OK | 14:44 | |
8 | Mathias Tärnlund | OK Linné | 14:53 | |
D40 | ||||
D40: 6 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Yvonne Grehn | OK Rodhen | 13:14 | |
2 | Helena Backlund | Gävle OK | 13:25 | |
3 | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren | 14:31 | |
4 | Maria Norin | Gävle OK | 15:41 | |
5 | Marie Lindström | OK Triangeln | 16:36 | |
Marica Tynell | Rånäs OK | Ej Start | ||
H40 | ||||
H40: 12 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 2400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jonas Eklund | OK Rodhen | 10:48 | |
2 | Henrik Roos | OK Linné | 11:18 | |
3 | Ulf Bergström | OK Rodhen | 11:45 | |
4 | Andreas Krafft | Länna IF | 12:40 | |
5 | Fredrik Staland | OK Linné | 12:54 | |
6 | Bo Segerman | IF Thor | 13:01 | |
6 | Alexander Gillberg | Långhundra IF | 13:01 | |
8 | Magnus Jakobsson | Tierps SOK | 13:10 | |
9 | Tommy Stenvi | OK Linné | 13:21 | |
10 | Jonathan Nealis | Länna IF | 13:40 | |
11 | Magnus Flodman | OK Hammaren | 13:57 | |
Stefan Stridh | Valbo AIF | Ej Start | ||
D45 | ||||
D45: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lena Grandin | OK Linné | 12:55 | |
2 | Maria Kvarnlöf | OK Roslagen | 13:12 | |
3 | Monica Boman | Gävle OK | 14:24 | |
4 | Christina Lilje | Gävle OK | 15:45 | |
H45 | ||||
H45: 15 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 2400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lars Karlsson | Valbo AIF | 11:31 | |
2 | Johan Hofstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 11:46 | |
3 | Niklas Hedberg | Gävle OK | 11:58 | |
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 12:09 | |
5 | Patrik Ottosson | Gävle OK | 12:21 | |
6 | Petter Ranefall | IF Thor | 12:32 | |
7 | Fredrik Wiksten | Gävle OK | 12:33 | |
8 | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 12:36 | |
9 | Ulf Jansson | OK Triangeln | 12:44 | |
10 | Staffan Broman | OK Roslagen | 13:01 | |
11 | Ulf Angelsiöö | OK Linné | 13:19 | |
12 | Niklas Cedstedt | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 13:29 | |
13 | Anders L Olsson | Gävle OK | 13:46 | |
14 | Patrik Steen | OK Enen | 15:03 | |
15 | Håkan Persson | Valbo AIF | 15:04 | |
D50 | ||||
D50: 10 anmälda, 9 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Elisabet Enmark | Gävle OK | 12:05 | |
2 | Annika Ardell | OK Rodhen | 12:26 | |
3 | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor | 12:37 | |
4 | Cathrine Johansson | Tierps SOK | 13:45 | |
5 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 14:05 | |
6 | Maria Lännevall | OK Roslagen | 14:08 | |
7 | Lena Nilsson | OK Linné | 14:10 | |
8 | Karin Jansson | OK Rodhen | 15:07 | |
9 | Pia Thunman | OK Linné | 17:10 | |
Lise-Lott Almgren | OK Rodhen | Ej Start | ||
H50 | ||||
H50: 9 anmälda, 9 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Per Grywenz | OK Linné | 10:49 | |
2 | Sven Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 11:08 | |
3 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:13 | |
4 | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 12:14 | |
5 | Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 12:30 | |
6 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 13:11 | |
7 | Bo Börjesson | Storviks IF | 13:13 | |
8 | Mats Frost | OK Roslagen | 14:04 | |
9 | Leif Nyholm | OK Linné | 15:22 | |
H55 | ||||
H55: 9 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Peter Ridefelt | OK Linné | 12:38 | |
2 | Lars Landström | Långhundra IF | 12:43 | |
3 | Mats Hedberg | Årsunda IF | 12:54 | |
4 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 13:05 | |
5 | Lars-Ove Skogh | Österfärnebo IF | 13:38 | |
6 | Ulf Henriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 13:55 | |
7 | Christer Segerqvist | Gävle OK | 15:07 | |
8 | Göran Hedman | Valbo AIF | 16:00 | |
Ola Hedin | OK Hammaren | Ej Start | ||
D60 | ||||
D60: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 1600 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | 14:44 | |
H60 | ||||
H60: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Svend Erik Mathiassen | OK Linné | 11:17 | |
2 | Peter Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 12:02 | |
3 | Bengt Fröjdfeldt | Gävle OK | 13:33 | |
4 | Staffan Vestbom | Ockelbo OK | 14:01 | |
Hans Eriksson | Rånäs OK | Återbud | ||
D65 | ||||
D65: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 1400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 13:43 | |
2 | Gun-Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 13:52 | |
3 | Elke Wilke-Günther | Tierps SOK | 18:36 | |
4 | Marianne Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 27:59 | |
H65 | ||||
H65: 9 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 1600 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 10:34 | |
2 | Per Elfström | Årsunda IF | 10:36 | |
3 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 10:38 | |
4 | Ingemar Gillgren | Gävle OK | 10:58 | |
5 | Tommy Wåhlin | OK Enen | 11:25 | |
6 | Hans Eriksson | Rånäs OK | 12:47 | |
7 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Tierps SOK | 14:29 | |
8 | Sten Johansson | OK Borgen | 14:30 | |
Bo Sundqvist | Ockelbo OK | Ej Start | ||
H70 | ||||
H70: 8 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 1400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 10:15 | |
2 | Thord Rådberg | OK Roslagen | 11:57 | |
3 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 12:32 | |
4 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | 12:46 | |
5 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 15:06 | |
6 | Torbjörn Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 15:14 | |
7 | Boris Andersson | Rånäs OK | 15:28 | |
Göran Nilsson | Valbo AIF | Ej Start | ||
H75 | ||||
H75: 3 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 1400 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Bertil Karlsson | OK Linné | 15:08 | |
2 | Roine Mattsson | Häverödals SK | 17:52 | |
3 | Tord Lind | Valbo AIF | 21:52 | |
Insk | ||||
Insk: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 1000 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | John Persson | Skutskärs OK | 0:00 | |
2 | Siri Hejdenberg | Gävle OK | 0:00 | |
U1 | ||||
U1: 3 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 1200 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Gustav Lindberg | OK Roslagen | 16:16 | |
2 | Willgott Svedjerot | Gävle OK | 16:21 | |
3 | Ebba Flodman | OK Hammaren | 29:08 | |
U2 | ||||
U2: 9 anmälda, 9 startande, Banlängd= 1500 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jacob Lilje | Gävle OK | 12:03 | |
2 | Ellinor Svedjerot | Gävle OK | 13:43 | |
3 | Erik Jönsson | OK Hammaren | 13:58 | |
4 | Frida Melin | OK Rodhen | 14:00 | |
5 | Felicia Svedjerot | Gävle OK | 14:04 | |
6 | Axel Hejdenberg | Gävle OK | 16:31 | |
7 | Jacob Olsson | Ockelbo OK | 18:00 | |
8 | Thea Bergman | Ockelbo OK | 18:01 | |
9 | Melker Sund | OK Hammaren | 25:35 | |
ÖM4 | ||||
ÖM4: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 1600 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ghaith Al-Tameemi | Ockelbo OK | 12:52 | |
2 | Tuva Ahlgren | OK Borgen | 12:54 | |
3 | Åsa Blixt | Järbo OK | 13:49 | |
4 | Lena Vestbom | Ockelbo OK | 23:48 | |
ÖM6 | ||||
ÖM6: 16 anmälda, 15 startande, Banlängd= 2100 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Per Melin | OK Rodhen | 10:47 | |
2 | Örjan Östman | OK Rodhen | 10:50 | |
3 | Björn Johansson | OK Borgen | 11:07 | |
4 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | Tullinge SK | 11:55 | |
5 | Gabriella Melin | OK Rodhen | 12:03 | |
6 | Göran Nordström | GOK | 12:07 | |
7 | Albin Ahlgren | OK Borgen | 12:52 | |
8 | Annette Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 14:26 | |
9 | Oskar Stenvi | OK Linné | 15:23 | |
10 | Linda Eriksson | GOK | 15:54 | |
11 | Hanna Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 17:46 | |
12 | Helena Liljeström | Gävle OK | 18:08 | |
13 | Karin Lindström Ahlgren | OK Borgen | 18:54 | |
14 | Peter Staland | OK Linné | 22:28 | |
15 | Jouko Hyvönen | Hofors OK | 30:45 | |
Lennarth Carlsson | Valbo AIF | Ej Start |