D21 kval A |
D21 kval A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
13:36 |
|
2 |
Alva Olsson |
Linköpings OK |
13:54 |
|
3 |
Ausrine Kutkaite |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
14:35 |
|
4 |
Malin Leijon Lind |
OK Kolmården |
14:40 |
|
5 |
Ellinor Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
14:56 |
|
6 |
Anna (Humlaröd) Persson |
FK Göingarna |
14:57 |
|
7 |
Sara Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
15:13 |
|
8 |
Amanda Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
15:26 |
|
9 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
15:42 |
|
10 |
Felicity Brown |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
15:43 |
|
11 |
Maja Pettersson |
OK Kolmården |
16:06 |
|
12 |
Elin Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
16:13 |
|
13 |
Cajsa Grape |
IFK Moras OK |
16:50 |
|
13 |
Linnéa Bäckström |
Hestra IF |
16:50 |
|
15 |
Anna Maria Roubert |
Växjö OK |
17:03 |
|
16 |
Elin Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
17:04 |
|
17 |
Frida Aspnäs |
OK Kolmården |
17:07 |
|
17 |
Linn Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
17:07 |
|
19 |
Marie Spångmyr |
Leksands OK |
17:24 |
|
20 |
Sara Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
17:53 |
|
21 |
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
18:07 |
|
22 |
Elin Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
18:14 |
|
23 |
Maria Westher |
OK Tisaren |
18:32 |
|
24 |
Josefin Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
19:11 |
|
25 |
Julia Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
19:19 |
|
26 |
Maria Bois |
Leksands OK |
19:53 |
|
27 |
Anna Åhman |
Rånäs OK |
24:53 |
|
|
Jenny Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annica Gustafsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Forsén |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
D21 kval B |
D21 kval B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Helena Karlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
14:50 |
|
2 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
14:54 |
|
3 |
Nadiya Volynska |
OK Orion |
15:01 |
|
4 |
Anna Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
15:22 |
|
5 |
Anna Bachman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
15:42 |
|
6 |
Fredrika Vångell |
Linköpings OK |
16:05 |
|
7 |
Emma Bergman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
16:07 |
|
8 |
Louise Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
16:17 |
|
9 |
Linda Take |
OK Tyr |
16:30 |
|
10 |
Johanna Öberg |
OK Hällen |
16:45 |
|
10 |
Rebecka Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
16:45 |
|
12 |
Anastasiia Danylova |
OK Denseln |
16:48 |
|
13 |
Elna Forsberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
16:54 |
|
14 |
Amy Rankka |
Linköpings OK |
17:05 |
|
15 |
Josefin Persson |
Järla Orientering |
17:07 |
|
16 |
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
17:11 |
|
17 |
Lisa Pettersson |
OK Kolmården |
17:29 |
|
18 |
Ylva Kindlundh |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
17:49 |
|
18 |
Johanna Hallberg |
Umeå OK |
17:49 |
|
20 |
Emma Bergström |
OK Vargen |
18:45 |
|
21 |
Anette Önerud |
OK Ravinen |
19:03 |
|
22 |
Elin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
19:12 |
|
23 |
Terese Wängdahl |
OK Hällen |
19:26 |
|
24 |
Lina Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
20:04 |
|
25 |
Viktoria Helmersson |
OK Ravinen |
20:22 |
|
26 |
Lovisa Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
23:44 |
|
27 |
Elisabeth Åhman |
Rånäs OK |
32:18 |
|
|
Johanna Erlandsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristin Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Alexandra Bjärrenholt |
OK Rodhen |
|
Återbud |
D21 kval C |
D21 kval C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lina Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
14:06 |
|
2 |
Emma Johansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
14:15 |
|
3 |
Karolin Ohlsson |
Järla Orientering |
14:17 |
|
3 |
Lilian Forsgren |
OK Tisaren |
14:17 |
|
5 |
Josefin Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
14:28 |
|
6 |
Josefine Engström |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
14:31 |
|
7 |
Helena Jansson |
Leksands OK |
14:46 |
|
8 |
Johanna Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
15:18 |
|
9 |
Rebecka Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
15:24 |
|
10 |
Lovisa Adolfsson |
OK Denseln |
15:41 |
|
11 |
Lovisa Hansson |
Hestra IF |
15:47 |
|
12 |
Jolanta Kolosinska |
OK Skogsfalken |
15:59 |
|
13 |
Therese Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
16:03 |
|
14 |
Frida Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
16:06 |
|
15 |
Johanna Engström |
OK Hällen |
16:09 |
|
16 |
Anna Sporrong |
OK Hällen |
16:34 |
|
17 |
Linda Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
16:39 |
|
18 |
Jannie Hagård |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
16:49 |
|
19 |
Bodil Halvarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
16:54 |
|
20 |
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
16:56 |
|
21 |
Annika Björk |
OK Kåre |
16:58 |
|
22 |
Helena Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
17:13 |
|
23 |
Frida Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
17:34 |
|
23 |
Elin Gunnarsson |
Linköpings OK |
17:34 |
|
25 |
Emma Bromark |
Långhundra IF |
17:46 |
|
26 |
Lovisa Ljung |
OK Njudung |
18:10 |
|
27 |
Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
18:52 |
|
28 |
Sofie Söderblom |
Falkenbergs OK |
19:30 |
|
|
Jenni Simola |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linnea Sundström |
OK Renen |
|
Felstämplat |
H21 kval A |
H21 kval A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustav Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
14:05 |
|
2 |
Jerker Lysell |
Rehns BK |
14:24 |
|
3 |
Pavlo Ushkvarok |
OK Denseln |
14:26 |
|
4 |
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
14:39 |
|
5 |
Anton Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
14:45 |
|
6 |
Måns Sandgren |
OK Orion |
15:02 |
|
7 |
Andreas Höye |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
15:05 |
|
8 |
Jens Wängdahl |
Nyköpings OK |
15:07 |
|
9 |
Daniel Attås |
OK Tisaren |
15:18 |
|
10 |
Albert Mollén |
Sävedalens AIK |
15:21 |
|
10 |
Mathias Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
15:21 |
|
12 |
Niklas Serrander |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
15:48 |
|
13 |
Martin Hammarberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
15:56 |
|
13 |
Ulrik Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
15:56 |
|
15 |
Nils Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
16:05 |
|
15 |
Rasmus Elmelid |
Skåneslättens OL |
16:05 |
|
17 |
Erik Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
16:15 |
|
18 |
Mattias Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
16:24 |
|
19 |
Mattias Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
16:30 |
|
20 |
Otto Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
16:48 |
|
21 |
Jacob Lindstam |
OK Ravinen |
16:54 |
|
22 |
Hans Persson |
Gävle OK |
16:56 |
|
23 |
Henrik Tosteberg |
Linköpings OK |
17:02 |
|
24 |
Henrik Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
17:08 |
|
25 |
Patrik Lind |
Ärla IF |
17:14 |
|
26 |
Simon Skogman |
Markbygdens OK |
17:28 |
|
27 |
Rickard Börjesson |
Vänersborgs SK |
17:31 |
|
28 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
18:36 |
|
29 |
Johan Persson |
Hagaby GOIF |
19:26 |
|
30 |
Espen Hultgreen Weltzien |
Järla Orientering |
19:46 |
|
31 |
Jonas Engström |
OK Hällen |
19:53 |
|
32 |
Torbjörn Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
21:01 |
|
|
Mattias Eriksson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
H21 kval B |
H21 kval B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Leandersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:22 |
|
2 |
Emil Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
14:35 |
|
3 |
Erik Rost |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
14:55 |
|
4 |
Olle Boström |
Järla Orientering |
14:56 |
|
5 |
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
15:20 |
|
6 |
Kalle Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
15:29 |
|
7 |
Markus Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
15:32 |
|
8 |
Simon Hodler |
IFK Moras OK |
15:37 |
|
9 |
Erik Öhlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
15:39 |
|
10 |
Eric Börjeskog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:45 |
|
11 |
Oscar Björck |
Järla Orientering |
15:46 |
|
12 |
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
16:20 |
|
13 |
Linus Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
16:42 |
|
14 |
Fredrik Åkerlind |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
16:48 |
|
15 |
Ludvig Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
16:54 |
|
16 |
Erik Thorsson |
Tullinge SK |
16:57 |
|
17 |
Björn Karlsson |
Halmstad OK |
17:02 |
|
18 |
Oskar Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
17:21 |
|
19 |
Charlie Stolt |
Rehns BK |
17:42 |
|
20 |
Måns Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
17:54 |
|
21 |
Robin Pousette |
Långhundra IF |
17:56 |
|
22 |
Victor Bergstrand |
Motala AIF OL |
18:04 |
|
23 |
Conny Rantzow |
Hestra IF |
18:16 |
|
24 |
Harald Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
18:38 |
|
25 |
Rasmus Blockgren |
Falkenbergs OK |
18:47 |
|
26 |
Rasmus Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
19:16 |
|
27 |
Pontus Gille |
OK Roslagen |
23:55 |
|
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Östlin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Fernlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Berggren |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Josh Beech |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
H21 kval C |
H21 kval C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ralph Street |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:28 |
|
2 |
Martin Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
14:29 |
|
3 |
Kent Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:47 |
|
4 |
Jakob Lööf |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
15:01 |
|
5 |
Niklas Olofsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
15:10 |
|
6 |
Per Carlborg |
Linköpings OK |
15:12 |
|
7 |
Anton Tynong |
Gävle OK |
15:13 |
|
8 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
15:21 |
|
9 |
Erik Folkesson Blom |
IFK Moras OK |
15:31 |
|
10 |
Viktor Silvemark |
Ärla IF |
15:35 |
|
11 |
Emil Kalered |
OK Denseln |
15:44 |
|
12 |
Love Berzell |
OK Ravinen |
15:49 |
|
13 |
Henrik Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
16:11 |
|
14 |
Erik Boman |
Gävle OK |
16:13 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
16:26 |
|
16 |
Andreas Calleberg |
Rehns BK |
16:31 |
|
17 |
Albin Olausson |
Askersunds OK |
16:32 |
|
18 |
Kristian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
16:33 |
|
18 |
Tintin Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
16:33 |
|
18 |
Andreas Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
16:33 |
|
21 |
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen |
Järfälla OK |
17:28 |
|
22 |
Joakim Axelsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
17:32 |
|
23 |
Robert Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
17:41 |
|
24 |
Axel Wrådhe |
Attunda OK |
17:45 |
|
24 |
Jonas Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
17:45 |
|
26 |
Joel Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
18:27 |
|
27 |
Kent Lundvall |
Täby OK |
18:35 |
|
28 |
Tobias Forsén |
Tullinge SK |
18:55 |
|
29 |
Anders Reimertz |
Eksjö SOK |
21:47 |
|
30 |
Filip Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
25:20 |
|
|
Olle Kalered |
OK Denseln |
|
Återbud |
|
Joakim Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 kval A |
D20 kval A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Agnes Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
14:29 |
|
2 |
Sara Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
14:55 |
|
3 |
Frida Brogren |
Kungälvs OK |
15:02 |
|
4 |
Emma Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
15:05 |
|
5 |
Ida Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
15:35 |
|
6 |
Amelie Ekström |
OK Kåre |
16:12 |
|
6 |
Malin Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
16:12 |
|
8 |
Julia Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
16:19 |
|
8 |
Annika Carlberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
16:19 |
|
10 |
Felicia Feurstein |
Tormestorps IF |
16:21 |
|
11 |
Channa Lönne |
Tullinge SK |
16:31 |
|
12 |
Moa Enmark |
Gävle OK |
16:32 |
|
13 |
Moa Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
16:44 |
|
14 |
Siri Jeppson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
16:50 |
|
15 |
Josefine Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
17:01 |
|
16 |
Sarah Hale |
OK Kåre |
17:15 |
|
17 |
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
17:23 |
|
18 |
Elin Blick |
OK Alehof |
17:29 |
|
19 |
Elin Classon |
OK Orinto |
17:37 |
|
20 |
Linnea Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
17:42 |
|
21 |
Sofie Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
18:11 |
|
22 |
Matilda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
18:12 |
|
23 |
Hanna Berglund |
OK Kåre |
18:45 |
|
24 |
Tove Forshällen |
Attunda OK |
19:00 |
|
25 |
Alexandra Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
19:52 |
|
|
Josefin Mikaelsson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ellinor Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Junia Birgersson |
Visborgs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 kval B |
D20 kval B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Malin Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
13:57 |
|
2 |
Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
14:34 |
|
3 |
Frida Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
14:51 |
|
4 |
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:03 |
|
5 |
Josefine Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
15:08 |
|
6 |
Stina Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
15:17 |
|
7 |
Aina Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
15:26 |
|
8 |
Tove Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
15:28 |
|
9 |
Linnea Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
15:31 |
|
10 |
Alice Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
15:50 |
|
11 |
Amanda Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
15:52 |
|
12 |
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
15:58 |
|
13 |
Laura D'Angelo |
Attunda OK |
16:16 |
|
14 |
Emma Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
16:18 |
|
15 |
Linnéa Engstedt |
Tullinge SK |
16:39 |
|
16 |
Anna Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
16:46 |
|
17 |
Sanna Skoog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
16:56 |
|
18 |
Linneá Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
17:13 |
|
19 |
Maria Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
17:21 |
|
19 |
Lisa Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
17:21 |
|
21 |
Eva Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
17:26 |
|
22 |
Karin Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
17:54 |
|
23 |
Ebba Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
18:12 |
|
24 |
Jessica Nilsson |
OK Torfinn |
18:17 |
|
25 |
Cecilia Imark |
Tullinge SK |
18:22 |
|
26 |
Teresa Stafström |
Västerås SOK |
21:50 |
|
27 |
Ida Sundström |
OK Renen |
23:35 |
|
|
Akvile Preiksaite |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H20 kval A |
H20 kval A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anton Johansson |
OK Orion |
13:52 |
|
2 |
Oskar Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
14:23 |
|
3 |
William Pommer |
Stora Tuna OK |
14:25 |
|
4 |
Martin Hunhammar |
OK Ravinen |
14:44 |
|
5 |
Jens Rönnols |
Täby OK |
14:48 |
|
6 |
Simon Lundin |
Finspångs SOK |
14:49 |
|
7 |
Carl Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
15:13 |
|
8 |
Einar Johansson |
OK Tyr |
15:19 |
|
9 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
15:20 |
|
10 |
David Hector |
Snättringe SK |
15:23 |
|
11 |
Kasper Westman |
Västerås SOK |
15:28 |
|
12 |
Fredrik Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
15:29 |
|
13 |
Joakim Byström |
Järfälla OK |
15:34 |
|
14 |
Victor Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
15:35 |
|
15 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
15:41 |
|
16 |
Daniel Roos |
Attunda OK |
15:52 |
|
17 |
Emil Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
16:07 |
|
18 |
Jesper Lund |
Haninge SOK |
16:08 |
|
19 |
Jonathan Karlsson |
OK Tisaren |
16:09 |
|
20 |
Emil Wipp |
Järla Orientering |
16:11 |
|
21 |
Johannes Knutas |
Attunda OK |
16:15 |
|
22 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
16:21 |
|
23 |
Oskar Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
17:12 |
|
24 |
Johan Sandlund |
OK Njudung |
17:17 |
|
25 |
Jakob Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
17:20 |
|
26 |
Simon Kappel |
OK Södertörn |
17:46 |
|
27 |
Erik Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
18:34 |
|
28 |
Martin Dahlgren Rosen |
Järla Orientering |
19:26 |
|
29 |
Einar Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
19:36 |
|
|
Adam Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Återbud |
|
Oskar Lundqvist |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anton Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvid Våg |
Lerums SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H20 kval B |
H20 kval B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Assar Hellström |
OK Ravinen |
13:42 |
|
2 |
Erik Berzell |
Attunda OK |
13:51 |
|
3 |
Emil Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
14:22 |
|
4 |
Johan Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:23 |
|
5 |
Ludwig Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
14:34 |
|
6 |
Ludvig Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
14:39 |
|
7 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Orion |
14:51 |
|
8 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
OK Tisaren |
14:56 |
|
9 |
Martin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
14:58 |
|
10 |
Albin Axelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:05 |
|
11 |
Gustav Hindér |
OK Tisaren |
15:06 |
|
12 |
Kevin Ståhl |
OK Hammaren |
15:23 |
|
13 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
15:42 |
|
14 |
Emil Wikström |
OK Tyr |
15:52 |
|
15 |
Wiliam Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
15:58 |
|
16 |
Filip Salén |
OK Renen |
16:09 |
|
17 |
Fredrik Ahnlén |
OK Hammaren |
16:13 |
|
17 |
Sebastian Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
16:13 |
|
19 |
Marcus Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
16:27 |
|
20 |
Arvid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
16:44 |
|
21 |
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
17:10 |
|
22 |
Pontus Jansson |
OK Orinto |
17:30 |
|
23 |
Torsten Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
17:47 |
|
24 |
Daniel Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
18:04 |
|
25 |
Johannes Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
18:11 |
|
26 |
Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
18:39 |
|
27 |
Anton Daniels |
Attunda OK |
20:46 |
|
28 |
Gustav Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
21:34 |
|
29 |
Johnny Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
27:10 |
|
|
Jonas Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
|
Återbud |
|
Sixten Walheim |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkan Palm |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Cederberg |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 kval A |
D18 kval A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johanna Öberg |
Ryda SK |
14:41 |
|
2 |
Isabel Salén |
OK Renen |
14:46 |
|
3 |
Elin Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
15:11 |
|
4 |
Josefine Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
15:25 |
|
5 |
Moa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
15:29 |
|
6 |
Hanna Åberg |
OK Landehof |
15:35 |
|
7 |
Melina Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
15:43 |
|
8 |
Hanna Lindström |
OK Tranan |
15:51 |
|
9 |
Nelly Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
15:53 |
|
10 |
Fanny Asketun |
OK Roxen |
15:57 |
|
11 |
Amanda Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
16:04 |
|
12 |
Ebba Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
16:09 |
|
13 |
Linnéa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
16:18 |
|
14 |
Frida Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
17:06 |
|
15 |
Ella Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
17:19 |
|
15 |
Ronja Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
17:19 |
|
17 |
Emma Sundvall |
Järla Orientering |
17:21 |
|
18 |
Matilda Arborelius |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
17:41 |
|
19 |
Ebba Ekman |
OK Tyr |
17:51 |
|
20 |
Elin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
17:57 |
|
21 |
Petra Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
18:47 |
|
22 |
Sophie Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
19:14 |
|
23 |
Kajsa Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
19:25 |
|
24 |
Jessica Hallqvist |
OK Tisaren |
19:31 |
|
25 |
Ida Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
20:55 |
|
26 |
Elin Bergström |
OK Vargen |
22:24 |
|
27 |
Carolina Nealis |
Länna IF |
22:42 |
|
|
Märta Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
|
Återbud |
|
Sarah Persson |
OK Denseln |
|
Återbud |
|
Alice Frost |
OK Roslagen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Törnlund |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice DAngelo |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 kval B |
D18 kval B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linnéa Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
15:47 |
|
2 |
Andrea Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
15:48 |
|
3 |
Elvira Larsson |
Ryda SK |
15:52 |
|
4 |
Ellen Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
16:06 |
|
5 |
Elvira Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
16:10 |
|
6 |
Gabriella Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
16:17 |
|
7 |
Elin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
16:20 |
|
8 |
Tove Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
16:25 |
|
9 |
Elin Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
16:33 |
|
10 |
Annie Önsten |
IK Vista |
16:40 |
|
11 |
Patricia Edgarsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
16:41 |
|
12 |
Klara Yngvesson |
Umeå OK |
16:42 |
|
13 |
Märta Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
16:58 |
|
14 |
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
17:34 |
|
15 |
Emma Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
17:39 |
|
16 |
Emma Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
17:43 |
|
17 |
Emma Ericsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
17:55 |
|
18 |
Julia Frejd |
OK Ravinen |
17:56 |
|
19 |
Jenny Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
17:59 |
|
20 |
Matilda Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
18:01 |
|
21 |
Sara Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
18:03 |
|
22 |
Josefine Höög |
Hagaby GOIF |
18:15 |
|
23 |
Jennifer Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
18:30 |
|
24 |
Anna Kristianson |
Trollhättans SOK |
19:12 |
|
25 |
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
19:40 |
|
26 |
Linda Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
21:04 |
|
27 |
Caroline Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
21:43 |
|
28 |
Filippa Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
22:19 |
|
29 |
Linnea Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
23:10 |
|
30 |
Cecilia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
23:35 |
|
31 |
Elsa Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
27:07 |
|
|
Freja Vredin |
IFK Umeå |
|
Återbud |
D18 kval C |
D18 kval C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tyra Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:22 |
|
2 |
Tilda Johansson |
OK Orion |
14:24 |
|
3 |
Sara Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
14:29 |
|
4 |
Moa Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
15:09 |
|
5 |
Louise Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
15:19 |
|
6 |
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
15:36 |
|
7 |
Anna Kindlundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:51 |
|
8 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén |
Järla Orientering |
15:57 |
|
9 |
Frida Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
15:58 |
|
10 |
Hanna Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
16:09 |
|
11 |
Emma Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
16:16 |
|
12 |
Magdalena Van de Voorde |
Tullinge SK |
16:26 |
|
13 |
Maja Enges |
Leksands OK |
16:32 |
|
14 |
Sara Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
16:42 |
|
15 |
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
16:43 |
|
16 |
Kajsa Hedin |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
16:53 |
|
17 |
Clara Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
16:57 |
|
18 |
Line Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
17:22 |
|
19 |
Ida Nordlund |
Piteå IF |
17:23 |
|
20 |
Agnes Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
17:31 |
|
21 |
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
17:36 |
|
21 |
Frida Jonsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
17:36 |
|
23 |
Petra Olejnik |
SOK Viljan |
17:43 |
|
24 |
Hanna Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
17:55 |
|
25 |
Hedwig Almqvist Haas |
Nybro OK |
17:57 |
|
26 |
Caroline Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
18:46 |
|
27 |
Josefine Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
19:10 |
|
28 |
Johanna Palm-Nilsson |
Rehns BK |
20:00 |
|
29 |
Sara Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
22:42 |
|
30 |
Elin Fältman |
Leksands OK |
24:54 |
|
31 |
Olivia Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
25:51 |
|
|
Johanna Henriksson |
Ärla IF |
|
Återbud |
H18 kval A |
H18 kval A: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Hector |
Snättringe SK |
13:43 |
|
2 |
Anton Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
14:43 |
|
3 |
Filip Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:24 |
|
4 |
Johan Wennermark |
OK Skogsfalken |
15:28 |
|
5 |
Karl Enges |
Attunda OK |
15:30 |
|
6 |
Albin Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
15:38 |
|
7 |
Arvid Nord |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:42 |
|
8 |
Martin Olsson |
Tibro OK |
15:46 |
|
9 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
16:05 |
|
10 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
16:29 |
|
11 |
Daniel Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
16:56 |
|
12 |
Ludvig Holmberg |
OK Tranan |
16:57 |
|
13 |
Gustaf Sundbüe |
OK Hällen |
17:17 |
|
14 |
Martin Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
17:22 |
|
15 |
Andreas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
17:25 |
|
16 |
Rasmus Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
17:26 |
|
17 |
Jonathan Envall |
Tullinge SK |
17:28 |
|
18 |
Felix Garmer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
17:42 |
|
19 |
Martin Norrbom |
Sala OK |
18:09 |
|
20 |
Oskar Lind |
Eksjö SOK |
18:13 |
|
21 |
Ludvig Sandahl |
IFK Enskede |
18:17 |
|
22 |
Adrian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
20:00 |
|
23 |
Filip Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
22:51 |
|
24 |
Hampus Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
25:58 |
|
|
Felix Classon |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Loke Agmarken |
Halmstad OK |
|
Återbud |
|
August Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Joel Pettersson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lucas Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 kval B |
H18 kval B: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
13:26 |
|
2 |
Per Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
14:03 |
|
3 |
Ville Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
14:06 |
|
4 |
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
14:20 |
|
5 |
Olle Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
14:25 |
|
6 |
Niklas Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
14:28 |
|
7 |
August Mikaelsson |
Västerås SOK |
14:55 |
|
8 |
Emil Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
15:29 |
|
9 |
Fredrik Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
15:36 |
|
9 |
Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger |
Skarpnäcks OL |
15:36 |
|
11 |
Johan Ryding |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:58 |
|
12 |
Jakob Fransson |
OK Milan |
16:15 |
|
12 |
Amadeus Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
16:15 |
|
14 |
Albin Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
16:17 |
|
14 |
André Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
16:17 |
|
16 |
Martin Herbert |
Täby OK |
16:18 |
|
17 |
Lukas Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
16:39 |
|
18 |
Lukas Olsson |
Väsby OK |
16:44 |
|
19 |
Martin Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
17:10 |
|
20 |
Eric Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
17:16 |
|
21 |
Jesper Lindström |
IF Hagen |
17:54 |
|
22 |
Joakim Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
17:57 |
|
23 |
Mattis Hallberg |
IK Uven |
18:17 |
|
24 |
Joakim Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
18:30 |
|
25 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
19:30 |
|
26 |
Emil Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
20:41 |
|
27 |
Nicklas DeWitt |
Länna IF |
21:11 |
|
|
Edvin Smedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Återbud |
|
Simon Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elias Rankka |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Hansson |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 kval C |
H18 kval C: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Filip Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
14:43 |
|
2 |
Simon Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
14:45 |
|
3 |
Joakim Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:47 |
|
4 |
Andreas Petersson |
Burseryds IF |
14:48 |
|
5 |
Oskar Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
14:49 |
|
6 |
Oskar Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
15:05 |
|
7 |
Anton Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:15 |
|
7 |
Jesper Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:15 |
|
9 |
Philip Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
15:16 |
|
10 |
Tom Campbell |
Lustens OK |
15:17 |
|
11 |
Filip Karlsson |
IF Hagen |
15:24 |
|
12 |
Viktor Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
15:26 |
|
13 |
Sven Engström |
Linköpings OK |
15:33 |
|
14 |
Harald Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
15:49 |
|
15 |
Linus Landergren |
Hestra IF |
15:50 |
|
16 |
Hugo Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
16:06 |
|
17 |
Alexander Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
16:36 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
16:55 |
|
19 |
Jonathan Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
17:08 |
|
20 |
John Gunnarsson |
Surahammars SOK |
17:16 |
|
21 |
Oscar Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
17:18 |
|
22 |
Theodor Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
17:34 |
|
23 |
Johan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
17:40 |
|
24 |
Erik Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
17:48 |
|
25 |
Johan Eklund |
Växjö OK |
18:04 |
|
26 |
Johan Stenström |
Linköpings OK |
19:22 |
|
27 |
Erik Berglund |
OK Kåre |
20:05 |
|
28 |
Oskar Engman |
Nyköpings OK |
20:15 |
|
|
Joel Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Eklund |
Växjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fabian Steen |
OK Enen |
|
Felstämplat |