D16 |
D16: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 3270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:12 |
|
2 |
Tova Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
26:38 |
|
3 |
Vilma Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
27:41 |
|
4 |
Lova Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
46:54 |
|
|
Elin Viker |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
H16 |
H16: 6 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 3270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
20:33 |
|
2 |
Isak Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
29:40 |
|
3 |
Oscar Widenfalk |
OK Kåre |
36:29 |
|
4 |
Erik Olsson |
OK Kåre |
64:46 |
|
|
Martin Mörsell |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
D14 |
D14: 8 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ella Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
20:26 |
|
2 |
Alva Ringi |
OK Kåre |
21:15 |
|
3 |
Lisa Hallgren |
Bjursås OK |
25:46 |
|
4 |
Moa Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
26:13 |
|
5 |
Cecilia Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
26:46 |
|
6 |
Elin Dicksved |
Bjursås OK |
31:18 |
|
7 |
Ida johnsson |
OK Kåre |
40:21 |
|
|
Ros-Marie Karlsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
H14 |
H14: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johannes Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
18:48 |
|
2 |
Mika Koskinen |
Grycksbo IF OK |
18:58 |
|
3 |
Lucas Granberg |
OK Kåre |
21:12 |
|
4 |
John Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
22:59 |
|
5 |
Martin Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
23:19 |
|
6 |
Rasmus Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
26:36 |
|
7 |
Viktor Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
33:23 |
|
D12 |
D12: 14 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 1990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
12:53 |
|
2 |
Maja Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
14:50 |
|
3 |
Alma Birklin |
OK Kåre |
16:44 |
|
4 |
Tove Ringi |
OK Kåre |
17:00 |
|
5 |
Tilda Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
18:42 |
|
6 |
Lisa Ekström |
OK Kåre |
18:50 |
|
7 |
Jennifer Svensson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
19:12 |
|
8 |
Disa Svensson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
19:32 |
|
9 |
Klara Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
20:10 |
|
10 |
Thea Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
21:45 |
|
11 |
Malin Wilhelmsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
21:46 |
|
12 |
Emilia johnsson |
OK Kåre |
23:43 |
|
13 |
Madelene Ahlenstedt |
Grycksbo IF OK |
30:20 |
|
14 |
Ida Klaser |
Korsnäs IF OK |
37:41 |
|
|
Eira Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Återbud |
D10 |
D10: 16 anmälda, 12 startande, Banlängd= 1700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Moa Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
13:01 |
|
2 |
Elsa Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
17:33 |
|
3 |
Agnes Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
18:24 |
|
4 |
Julia Nordahl |
OK Kåre |
18:45 |
|
5 |
Nike Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
20:10 |
|
6 |
Sara Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
20:25 |
|
7 |
Lovisa Fellbrink |
OK Kåre |
20:48 |
|
8 |
Elsa Mohlin |
Bjursås OK |
21:14 |
|
9 |
Lina Widelund |
OK Kåre |
22:22 |
|
10 |
Signe Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
22:43 |
|
11 |
Zara Flodström Lindborg |
Grycksbo IF OK |
28:49 |
|
12 |
Stella Hållmarker |
Bjursås OK |
29:13 |
|
|
Elin Bryggar |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Bryggar |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nellie Flygt |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Återbud |
|
Josefin Jönsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hilda Perman |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
H10 |
H10: 29 anmälda, 27 startande, Banlängd= 1700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Olle Ringi |
OK Kåre |
11:16 |
|
2 |
Jon Hansson |
OK Kåre |
13:14 |
|
3 |
Johannes Wengelin |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
13:23 |
|
4 |
Simon Svensson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
13:40 |
|
5 |
Wille Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
13:43 |
|
6 |
Joel Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
14:00 |
|
7 |
Albin Sjöblom |
OK Kåre |
14:04 |
|
8 |
Olle Dalin |
OK Kåre |
14:28 |
|
9 |
Hugo Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
15:15 |
|
10 |
Elias Persson |
OK Kåre |
16:07 |
|
11 |
Isak Dalkars |
Grycksbo IF OK |
16:48 |
|
12 |
Melvin Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
16:52 |
|
13 |
Edvin Rosendahl |
OK Kåre |
19:08 |
|
14 |
Esbjörn Montelius Risberg |
OK Kåre |
19:24 |
|
15 |
Petter Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
21:45 |
|
16 |
Eric Johansson |
OK Kåre |
22:06 |
|
17 |
Rasmus Widelund |
OK Kåre |
22:58 |
|
18 |
Samuel Flodström Lindborg |
Grycksbo IF OK |
24:52 |
|
19 |
Max Dicksved |
Bjursås OK |
25:02 |
|
20 |
Einar Lindberg |
Bjursås OK |
27:23 |
|
21 |
Anton Flygt |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
27:29 |
|
22 |
Nils Pettersson |
OK Kåre |
27:43 |
|
23 |
Carl Widenfalk |
OK Kåre |
27:56 |
|
24 |
Axel Gräfnings |
Grycksbo IF OK |
27:57 |
|
25 |
Olof Olsson |
OK Kåre |
29:08 |
|
26 |
Pelle Nilsson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
29:36 |
|
27 |
Love Erlandsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:26 |
|
|
Malte Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Walter Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
Insk |
Insk: 43 anmälda, 39 startande, Banlängd= 1320 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Adam Jones |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Alva Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
3 |
Alvin Edbäck |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Alvin Erikhans |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
5 |
Anton Beskow |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
6 |
Anton Modigs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
19999:59 |
|
7 |
Edith Molin |
Bjursås OK |
0:00 |
|
8 |
Elin Sundstedt |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
9 |
Erik Gräfnings |
Grycksbo IF OK |
0:00 |
|
10 |
Ester Pekkar |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
19999:59 |
|
11 |
Frode Montelius Risberg |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
12 |
Hans Stenberg |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
13 |
Hilma Dalin |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
14 |
Ingrid Olsson |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
15 |
Isak Bengtsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
16 |
Isak Staffas |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
17 |
Joel Svensson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
19999:59 |
|
18 |
John Sundstedt |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
19 |
Kasper Hållén |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
20 |
Kerstin Spännar |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
21 |
Klara Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
22 |
Lillian Olsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
23 |
Ludvig Nord |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
24 |
Maj Rendalen |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
25 |
Mira Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
26 |
Nellie Flygt |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
27 |
Nils Odlind |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
28 |
Nora Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
29 |
Olle Östlund |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
30 |
Oskar Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
31 |
Petter Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
32 |
Pontus Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
33 |
Sanna Erlandsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
34 |
Simon Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
35 |
Simon Fellbrink |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
36 |
Walter Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
37 |
Wilhelm LindheStille |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
38 |
William Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
|
Ylva Hansson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Gahnshag |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Pettersson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vida Wuopio |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lina Widelund |
OK Kåre |
|
Återbud |
|
Milo Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Felstämplat |
H12 |
H12: 8 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 1990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Christoffer Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
13:06 |
|
2 |
Melker Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
14:47 |
|
3 |
Karl Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
16:17 |
|
4 |
Eskil Fläck |
Grycksbo IF OK |
17:08 |
|
5 |
Markus Melén |
OK Kåre |
17:36 |
|
6 |
Jakob Widelund |
OK Kåre |
18:19 |
|
7 |
Philip Zetterström |
Bjursås OK |
26:11 |
|
8 |
Elmer Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
28:08 |
|