D21 |
D21: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elin Hemmyr Skantze |
Järla Orientering |
32:46 |
|
2 |
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk |
Leksands OK |
35:23 |
|
3 |
Olga Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
35:55 |
|
4 |
Elin Dahlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:02 |
|
5 |
Evgeniya Ryapolova |
IFK Moras OK |
36:25 |
|
6 |
Sara Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:32 |
|
7 |
Katarina Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
36:46 |
|
8 |
Emma Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:59 |
|
9 |
Elin Ek |
IFK Moras OK |
37:11 |
|
10 |
Kristin Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
37:16 |
|
11 |
Lena Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
37:33 |
|
12 |
Rebecka Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
37:51 |
|
13 |
Therese Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
37:57 |
|
14 |
Lovisa Persson |
OK Tisaren |
38:30 |
|
15 |
Marie Spångmyr |
Leksands OK |
40:16 |
|
16 |
Eva Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
41:13 |
|
17 |
Erica Johansson |
Östersunds OK |
42:09 |
|
18 |
Annika Björk |
OK Kåre |
42:13 |
|
19 |
Jessica Söllvander |
OK Rodhen |
42:23 |
|
20 |
Karin Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
44:03 |
|
21 |
Lina Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
44:07 |
|
22 |
Jenny Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
44:38 |
|
23 |
Linnea Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:44 |
|
24 |
Sandra Burén |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
46:27 |
|
25 |
Jannie Hagård |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
47:05 |
|
26 |
Pernilla Blom |
Rehns BK |
47:20 |
|
27 |
Sofia Persson |
Snättringe SK |
47:34 |
|
28 |
Terese Herlin |
Attunda OK |
47:48 |
|
29 |
Zuzana Macuchova |
Domnarvets GOIF |
47:54 |
|
30 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
48:32 |
|
31 |
Emma Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
49:58 |
|
32 |
Maria Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
51:00 |
|
33 |
Erika Herbert |
Gävle OK |
51:57 |
|
34 |
Nina Thörnqvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:01 |
|
35 |
Sara Helander |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:03 |
|
36 |
Beatrice Köhler |
Säterbygdens OK |
55:35 |
|
37 |
Kristin E Karlsson |
SOK Aneby |
55:36 |
|
38 |
Anna Håkansson |
Linköpings OK |
55:47 |
|
39 |
Josefine Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
60:04 |
|
40 |
Anke Xylander |
Söders-Tyresö |
64:05 |
|
41 |
Therese Persson |
Snättringe SK |
64:10 |
|
42 |
Stina Backlund |
Gudhems IF |
72:35 |
|
43 |
Anna Weglin Elenius |
Centrum OK |
76:43 |
|
|
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elise Rognsvåg |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Petra Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Skogholm |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Bryngelsson |
Forsa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H21 |
H21: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Artem Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
37:18 |
|
2 |
Jakob Lööf |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
38:46 |
|
3 |
Roman Ryapolov |
IFK Moras OK |
39:05 |
|
4 |
Göran Winblad |
Rehns BK |
39:47 |
|
5 |
Anton Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:53 |
|
6 |
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:25 |
|
7 |
Erik Boman |
Gävle OK |
40:29 |
|
8 |
Linus Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
40:32 |
|
9 |
Mikael Andersson |
Linköpings OK |
40:38 |
|
10 |
Johan Nordlund |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
40:48 |
|
11 |
Andreas Holmberg |
IFK Moras OK |
40:54 |
|
12 |
Fredrik Ingelsson |
Rehns BK |
40:55 |
|
13 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
41:30 |
|
14 |
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
41:41 |
|
15 |
Peter Hemmyr |
Järla Orientering |
41:43 |
|
16 |
Martin Hammarberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
42:00 |
|
17 |
Lasse Jansson |
Gävle OK |
42:04 |
|
18 |
Kalle Dalin |
Leksands OK |
42:30 |
|
19 |
Hans Olof Amblie |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:35 |
|
20 |
Martin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
42:39 |
|
21 |
Olof Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:14 |
|
21 |
Ola Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
43:14 |
|
23 |
Fredrik Norman |
Leksands OK |
43:34 |
|
24 |
Jakob Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
44:04 |
|
25 |
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
44:07 |
|
26 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
44:19 |
|
27 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
44:54 |
|
28 |
Kristian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
45:05 |
|
29 |
Thomas Carlsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
45:14 |
|
30 |
Johan Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
45:36 |
|
31 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
45:51 |
|
32 |
Anton Lif |
Rehns BK |
45:52 |
|
33 |
Henrik Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
46:07 |
|
34 |
Markus Lang |
Stora Tuna OK |
46:10 |
|
35 |
Alexander Hansen |
Söders-Tyresö |
46:23 |
|
36 |
Elias Öhgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
47:06 |
|
37 |
Greger Tysk |
Leksands OK |
47:56 |
|
38 |
Niklas Wrane |
Söders-Tyresö |
47:59 |
|
39 |
Lars Åkerman |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
48:01 |
|
40 |
Per Holm |
IFK Moras OK |
48:21 |
|
41 |
Lars Lindgren |
OK Ödmården |
49:16 |
|
42 |
Olov Ericson |
Rehns BK |
50:06 |
|
43 |
Marcus Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
50:08 |
|
44 |
Markus Martinelle |
Söders-Tyresö |
50:10 |
|
45 |
Mattias Hovmöller |
Söders-Tyresö |
50:47 |
|
46 |
Peter Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:42 |
|
47 |
Mikael Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
51:46 |
|
48 |
Mårten Lundquist |
Sundbybergs IK |
51:55 |
|
49 |
Mattias Mårts |
Stora Tuna OK |
51:57 |
|
50 |
Jiri Prochazka |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:26 |
|
51 |
Charlie Stolt |
Rehns BK |
52:37 |
|
52 |
Robert Pettersson |
IF Thor |
53:15 |
|
53 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Rånäs OK |
54:24 |
|
54 |
David Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
54:47 |
|
55 |
Simon Andersson |
Forsa OK |
55:15 |
|
56 |
Thomas Pettersson |
IF Thor |
55:19 |
|
57 |
Tomas Lilja |
Söders-Tyresö |
57:10 |
|
58 |
Jonatan Lysell |
Rehns BK |
57:33 |
|
59 |
Johan Höök |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
58:11 |
|
60 |
Thomas E Eriksson |
Kexholms SK |
58:47 |
|
61 |
Ulf Bylund |
IFK Enskede |
63:32 |
|
62 |
Niklas Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
64:39 |
|
63 |
Henrik Brus |
Sävedalens AIK |
66:15 |
|
64 |
Pontus Ahonen |
OK Tor |
67:17 |
|
65 |
Joakim Olsson |
Väsby OK |
70:29 |
|
66 |
Per Edström |
Härnösands OK |
70:40 |
|
67 |
Olle Carlsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
70:49 |
|
68 |
Henrik Hammas |
Attunda OK |
72:44 |
|
69 |
Fredrik Johansson |
Söders-Tyresö |
75:19 |
|
70 |
Johan Celander |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
79:19 |
|
71 |
Anders Lindgren |
Långhundra IF |
89:50 |
|
72 |
Björn Bylund |
IFK Enskede |
123:37 |
|
|
Anders Dalin |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikael Ingelsson |
Ockelbo OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Sjölander |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Davidsson |
Forsa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Johansson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Johansson |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dennis Nyqvist |
OK Gipen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simon Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 |
D20: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linnea Landfors |
Lustens OK |
34:48 |
|
2 |
Hanna Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
42:22 |
|
3 |
Matilda Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
46:08 |
|
4 |
Frida Lövgren |
IFK Moras OK |
56:03 |
|
H20 |
H20: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Fors |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:14 |
|
2 |
David Stigsmark |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:52 |
|
|
Olle Zander |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
D18 |
D18: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Andrea Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
23:25 |
|
2 |
Sara Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
24:10 |
|
3 |
Maja Enges |
Leksands OK |
30:27 |
|
4 |
Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
31:52 |
|
5 |
Lovisa Jonsson |
Norbergs OK |
33:53 |
|
6 |
Carolina Nealis |
Länna IF |
36:19 |
|
7 |
Engla Fläck |
Grycksbo IF OK |
37:00 |
|
8 |
Elin Kindlundh |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
40:04 |
|
9 |
Anna Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
45:06 |
|
10 |
Hanna Barkergren |
Stora Tuna OK |
46:23 |
|
11 |
Cecilia Boman |
Lustens OK |
56:00 |
|
|
Rebecka Hoppe |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Jonsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vaiva Salkauskaite |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 |
H18: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mikhail Kuleshov |
Belgorod |
30:37 |
|
2 |
Sven Püntener |
OLG Goldau |
31:17 |
|
3 |
Lukas Olsson |
Väsby OK |
32:51 |
|
4 |
Jonas Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
35:06 |
|
5 |
Henrik Sparr |
IFK Moras OK |
37:19 |
|
6 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
38:51 |
|
7 |
Martin Herbert |
Täby OK |
40:13 |
|
8 |
Erik Hållström |
Gävle OK |
40:49 |
|
9 |
Nicklas DeWitt |
Länna IF |
43:25 |
|
10 |
Lucas Holgersson Rohdin |
Sigtuna OK |
47:54 |
|
11 |
Felix Tiderman-Björkblom |
Söders-Tyresö |
78:55 |
|
|
Filip Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Adrian Dahlström |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
D16 |
D16: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson |
Storviks IF |
25:29 |
|
2 |
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:59 |
|
3 |
Johanna Börjesson Eriksson |
Storviks IF |
29:25 |
|
4 |
Erika Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
31:09 |
|
5 |
Hanna Kjellin |
Forsa OK |
31:30 |
|
6 |
Emelie Jonasson |
Forsa OK |
31:50 |
|
7 |
Emma Hållström |
Gävle OK |
32:59 |
|
8 |
Tove Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
33:05 |
|
9 |
Sofia Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
33:15 |
|
10 |
Amanda Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
34:57 |
|
11 |
Elin Johansson |
Forsa OK |
35:52 |
|
12 |
Astrid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
37:32 |
|
13 |
Wilma Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
39:01 |
|
14 |
Anna Herbert |
Täby OK |
41:12 |
|
15 |
Moira Nilsson |
IF Thor |
46:44 |
|
16 |
Elin Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
53:49 |
|
|
Sanna Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carolina Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H16 |
H16: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustaf Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
27:37 |
|
2 |
Waldemar Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
28:35 |
|
3 |
Henning Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:55 |
|
4 |
Viktor Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:11 |
|
5 |
Benjamin Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
31:57 |
|
6 |
Mårten Olsson |
Gävle OK |
33:57 |
|
7 |
Gustav Johnsson |
OK Tor |
34:07 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
34:08 |
|
9 |
Johan Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
34:18 |
|
10 |
John Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
34:35 |
|
11 |
Axel Jutterström |
IFK Moras OK |
36:07 |
|
11 |
Tobias Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
36:07 |
|
13 |
Walter Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
36:28 |
|
14 |
Johan Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:06 |
|
15 |
Emil Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
39:39 |
|
16 |
Gustav Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
39:57 |
|
17 |
Erik Olsson |
Gävle OK |
40:31 |
|
18 |
Isak Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
40:33 |
|
19 |
Paulius Rimsa |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
44:35 |
|
20 |
Niklas Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
45:12 |
|
21 |
Marcus Dolk |
Ljusdals OK |
52:31 |
|
22 |
Jesper Nyström |
IF Thor |
66:30 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rikard Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonathan Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Herbert |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Deividas Kasiulevicius |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H16K |
H16K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
|
Återbud |
D14 |
D14: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Trine Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
23:37 |
|
2 |
Lina Svärd |
IF Thor |
24:52 |
|
3 |
Katrin Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
25:27 |
|
4 |
Karolina Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
26:44 |
|
5 |
Sara Junevik |
Leksands OK |
28:54 |
|
6 |
Tilde Engberg |
Härnösands OK |
29:49 |
|
7 |
Moa Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
30:48 |
|
7 |
Sara Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
30:48 |
|
9 |
Anna Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
31:12 |
|
10 |
Thea Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
32:01 |
|
11 |
Emelie Brudin |
IFK Moras OK |
32:24 |
|
12 |
Alva Lindell |
IF Thor |
32:46 |
|
13 |
Elin Edström |
Härnösands OK |
33:45 |
|
14 |
Sara Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
39:06 |
|
15 |
Emma Johnsson |
OK Tor |
40:01 |
|
16 |
Karin Johansson |
Gagnefs OK |
40:48 |
|
17 |
Elin Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
42:23 |
|
18 |
Smilla Sandström |
Härnösands OK |
44:07 |
|
19 |
Julia Wanner |
Avesta OK |
48:29 |
|
20 |
Ronja Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
80:39 |
|
H14 |
H14: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Hannrup |
IF Thor |
15:27 |
|
2 |
Viktor Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
16:52 |
|
3 |
Elias Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
18:28 |
|
4 |
Johan Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
18:50 |
|
5 |
Ruben Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
18:52 |
|
6 |
Ivar Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
21:26 |
|
6 |
Elias Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
21:26 |
|
8 |
Repsys Adomas |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
21:28 |
|
9 |
Jesper Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
22:02 |
|
10 |
Sven Wey |
OLG Goldau |
22:36 |
|
11 |
Thorsten Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
23:13 |
|
12 |
Hugo Bäsén |
IF Thor |
23:21 |
|
13 |
Nils Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
23:51 |
|
14 |
Rasmus Täck |
OK Hammaren |
24:10 |
|
15 |
Emil Jonsell |
IF Thor |
25:07 |
|
16 |
Axel Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
25:51 |
|
17 |
Zeb Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
27:05 |
|
18 |
John Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
27:45 |
|
19 |
Gustav Björklund |
IFK Moras OK |
29:16 |
|
20 |
Jimmy Johansson |
Forsa OK |
29:49 |
|
21 |
Albin Andersson |
Segersta OK |
30:46 |
|
22 |
Victor Bylund |
IF Thor |
31:11 |
|
23 |
Mattias Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
31:58 |
|
24 |
Oskar Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
34:47 |
|
25 |
Anton Segerman |
IF Thor |
37:22 |
|
26 |
Joel Kihlström |
Rehns BK |
37:28 |
|
27 |
Adam Hane |
Insjöns IF OK |
38:04 |
|
28 |
Joel Wiklund |
OK Grip |
39:43 |
|
29 |
Oscar Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
40:29 |
|
30 |
Rasmus Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
40:42 |
|
31 |
Erik Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
59:31 |
|
|
Johannes Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Benjamin Terent |
Forsa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
D14K |
D14K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
30:49 |
|
H14K |
H14K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
John Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
19:28 |
|
2 |
Samuel Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
21:46 |
|
3 |
Maximilian Berglund |
Länna IF |
27:30 |
|
D12 |
D12: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
14:44 |
|
2 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
14:45 |
|
3 |
Ebba Lindell |
IF Thor |
15:04 |
|
4 |
Sigrid Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
15:17 |
|
5 |
Kajsa Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
15:38 |
|
6 |
Ronja Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
16:16 |
|
7 |
Maja Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
16:41 |
|
8 |
Cornelia Krafft |
Länna IF |
16:55 |
|
9 |
Moa Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
17:32 |
|
10 |
Elsa Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
17:35 |
|
11 |
Emilia Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
17:57 |
|
12 |
Tuva Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
18:57 |
|
12 |
Emma Lilje |
Gävle OK |
18:57 |
|
14 |
Hanna Jonsell |
IF Thor |
19:21 |
|
15 |
Lilian Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
20:04 |
|
16 |
Hanna Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
20:42 |
|
17 |
Sara Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
21:41 |
|
18 |
Elsa Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
21:54 |
|
19 |
Elsa Bäsén |
IF Thor |
22:10 |
|
20 |
Elsa Göras |
Leksands OK |
24:12 |
|
21 |
Alva Nyström |
IF Thor |
25:08 |
|
22 |
Tilda Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
27:33 |
|
23 |
Malvina Girinskyte |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
27:38 |
|
24 |
Thea Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
28:40 |
|
25 |
Saga Lilja |
Söders-Tyresö |
29:32 |
|
26 |
Frida Andersson |
Segersta OK |
30:58 |
|
27 |
Rebecka Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
49:09 |
|
28 |
Morta Matelyte |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
51:04 |
|
|
Amanda Sannicoló |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ellen Hannrup |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Wilma Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Evija Bronisaite |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H12 |
H12: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Fredrik Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
12:29 |
|
2 |
Eric Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
12:58 |
|
2 |
Fredrik Junevik |
Leksands OK |
12:58 |
|
4 |
Linus Täck |
OK Hammaren |
13:05 |
|
5 |
Erik Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
13:18 |
|
6 |
Florin Wey |
OLG Goldau |
14:19 |
|
7 |
Simon Karlsson Holmer |
IFK Moras OK |
14:59 |
|
8 |
Karl Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
15:22 |
|
9 |
Gustav Kügler |
Sigtuna OK |
15:37 |
|
10 |
Max Lönnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
15:46 |
|
11 |
Kevin Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
16:09 |
|
12 |
Jesper Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
16:34 |
|
13 |
Jonas Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
16:43 |
|
14 |
Arvid Henning |
Härnösands OK |
16:56 |
|
15 |
Aron Hellgren |
IF Thor |
18:40 |
|
16 |
Eskil Fläck |
Grycksbo IF OK |
18:59 |
|
17 |
Gytis Dauknys |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
19:35 |
|
18 |
Seth Borglund |
Härnösands OK |
19:57 |
|
19 |
Arvid Bylund |
IF Thor |
20:50 |
|
20 |
Elis Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
21:16 |
|
21 |
Filip Persson |
Ockelbo OK |
21:23 |
|
22 |
Albin Blomberg |
Segersta OK |
25:25 |
|
23 |
Elmer Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
26:22 |
|
24 |
Adrian Hansson Bånga |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
28:12 |
|
25 |
Simon Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
29:30 |
|
26 |
John McLelland |
OK Rodhen |
30:12 |
|
27 |
Matas Simenas |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
31:46 |
|
|
Oliver Ericsson |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eskil Widehag |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
D12K |
D12K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johanna Olsson |
Ockelbo OK |
24:53 |
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
|
Återbud |
H12K |
H12K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustav Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
21:39 |
|
|
Oskar Dalin |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
|
Återbud |
|
Elias Lundberg |
Ockelbo OK |
|
Ej Start |
D10 |
D10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elin Ladänges |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
19:23 |
|
2 |
Ebba Ottoson |
Gävle OK |
19:58 |
|
3 |
Moa Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
20:19 |
|
4 |
Sara Åbom |
Gävle OK |
20:51 |
|
5 |
Fannie Sjölander |
OK Rodhen |
22:10 |
|
6 |
Agnes Söllvander Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
22:18 |
|
7 |
Ella Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
23:15 |
|
8 |
Anja Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
23:20 |
|
9 |
Sofie Karlsson Holmer |
IFK Moras OK |
24:25 |
|
10 |
Alva Ersson |
IFK Moras OK |
25:31 |
|
11 |
Katja Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
25:44 |
|
12 |
Maja Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
25:45 |
|
13 |
Tindra Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
26:27 |
|
14 |
Alva Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
27:34 |
|
15 |
Alicia Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
31:02 |
|
16 |
Elsa Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
31:46 |
|
17 |
Leija Magnusson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
31:55 |
|
18 |
Alva Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:07 |
|
19 |
Irma Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
34:57 |
|
20 |
Elsa Söllvander Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
35:07 |
|
21 |
Signe Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
36:14 |
|
22 |
Alva Lilja |
Söders-Tyresö |
37:36 |
|
23 |
Agnes Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
39:26 |
|
24 |
Hanny Edström |
Härnösands OK |
40:22 |
|
25 |
Sandra Sköld |
Säterbygdens OK |
43:27 |
|
26 |
Sara Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
43:44 |
|
27 |
Siri Benchimol |
Söders-Tyresö |
46:10 |
|
28 |
Irma Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
70:29 |
|
|
Ester Blomster |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mira Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Återbud |
H10 |
H10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Albin Hvittfeldt |
IFK Moras OK |
16:37 |
|
2 |
Daniel Olars |
Leksands OK |
17:48 |
|
3 |
Jakob Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
18:50 |
|
4 |
Viktor Jemth |
IF Thor |
19:40 |
|
5 |
Nils Engberg |
Härnösands OK |
20:29 |
|
6 |
Hjalmar Vennberg |
Hudiksvalls OK |
20:40 |
|
7 |
Viggo Jahr |
OK Österåker |
21:24 |
|
8 |
Wille Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
21:37 |
|
9 |
Isak Dalin |
Leksands OK |
22:35 |
|
10 |
Linus Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
22:41 |
|
11 |
Malte Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
22:46 |
|
12 |
Love Bylund |
IF Thor |
23:29 |
|
13 |
Axel Andersson |
IF Thor |
24:22 |
|
14 |
Jakob Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
26:40 |
|
15 |
Jacob Olsson |
Ockelbo OK |
26:49 |
|
16 |
Olle Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
29:12 |
|
17 |
Samuel Flodström Lindborg |
Grycksbo IF OK |
29:20 |
|
|
Olle Dalin |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lucas Wanner |
Avesta OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D35 |
D35: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Åsa Pahlén |
Söders-Tyresö |
31:56 |
|
2 |
Marie-Louise Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
32:50 |
|
3 |
Caroline Westbom |
OK Österåker |
37:41 |
|
4 |
Sandra Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
38:15 |
|
5 |
Karin Almgren |
Söders-Tyresö |
76:59 |
|
H35 |
H35: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Daniel Lennartsson |
Centrum OK |
75:37 |
|
|
Jonas Björklund |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
D40 |
D40: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lena Karlsson Holmer |
IFK Moras OK |
25:46 |
|
2 |
Yvonne Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
29:20 |
|
3 |
Annika Lundström |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:12 |
|
4 |
Karin Lindell |
IF Thor |
30:33 |
|
5 |
Anna Karin Olm |
IF Thor |
30:39 |
|
6 |
Anna Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
31:35 |
|
7 |
Annika Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
32:15 |
|
8 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
OK Tor |
32:20 |
|
9 |
Maria Olsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
33:07 |
|
10 |
Susanna Edström |
Härnösands OK |
34:26 |
|
11 |
Maria Hållström |
Gävle OK |
35:39 |
|
12 |
Marit Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
36:08 |
|
13 |
Åsa Eriksson |
Forsa OK |
36:44 |
|
14 |
Elisabeth Norman-Isaksson |
VK Uvarna |
41:09 |
|
15 |
Charlotta Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
41:31 |
|
16 |
Ann-Sofie Täck |
OK Hammaren |
43:32 |
|
17 |
Jenny Lind Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
46:06 |
|
18 |
Marica Tynell |
Rånäs OK |
46:51 |
|
19 |
Åsa Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
51:42 |
|
H40 |
H40: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Ullberg |
IFK Moras OK |
41:21 |
|
2 |
John Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
42:36 |
|
3 |
Sven Olsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
42:40 |
|
4 |
Jonas Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
43:29 |
|
5 |
Mats Jonsell |
IF Thor |
44:42 |
|
6 |
Lars-Erik Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
45:04 |
|
7 |
Gunilla Svärd |
IF Thor |
45:36 |
|
8 |
Magnus Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
45:37 |
|
9 |
Tomas Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
45:41 |
|
10 |
Pär Höök |
IFK Moras OK |
46:07 |
|
11 |
Magnus Göras |
Leksands OK |
46:43 |
|
12 |
Staffan Jacobsson Svärd |
IF Thor |
47:15 |
|
13 |
Jörgen Hellgren |
IF Thor |
47:38 |
|
14 |
Tomas Henriksson |
Attunda OK |
48:06 |
|
15 |
Jonas Olsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:37 |
|
16 |
Lars Henriksson |
Sundsvalls OK |
48:48 |
|
17 |
Ulf Bergström |
OK Rodhen |
48:49 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Lindell |
IF Thor |
49:36 |
|
18 |
Roger Tynell |
Rånäs OK |
49:36 |
|
20 |
Bo Segerman |
IF Thor |
49:40 |
|
21 |
Fredrik Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
50:35 |
|
22 |
Annika Ridell |
IF Thor |
51:12 |
|
23 |
Björn Hannrup |
IF Thor |
52:27 |
|
24 |
Andreas Fredriksson |
Attunda OK |
53:24 |
|
25 |
Daniel Andersson-Olm |
IF Thor |
54:57 |
|
26 |
Petter Ranefall |
IF Thor |
55:25 |
|
27 |
Ronny Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
56:36 |
|
28 |
Mats Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
57:25 |
|
29 |
Jonas Andersson |
IF Thor |
58:27 |
|
30 |
Magnus Lönnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
58:43 |
|
31 |
Peter Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
58:46 |
|
32 |
Stellan Täck |
OK Hammaren |
59:18 |
|
33 |
Pär-Magnus Bjurek |
Tibro OK |
59:56 |
|
34 |
Martin Persson |
OK Kåre |
60:36 |
|
35 |
Johan Kügler |
Sigtuna OK |
61:29 |
|
36 |
Nic Kruys |
IF Thor |
63:55 |
|
37 |
Peter Nyström |
IF Thor |
64:36 |
|
38 |
Christian Rohner |
IF Thor |
69:06 |
|
39 |
Andreas Krafft |
Länna IF |
72:28 |
|
40 |
Sara Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
76:04 |
|
41 |
Per Jemth |
IF Thor |
78:38 |
|
42 |
Jonathan Nealis |
Länna IF |
78:51 |
|
|
Jonas Blomberg |
Segersta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Jensen-Tornehed |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Hvittfeldt |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thomas Roos |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Ljusdals OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D45 |
D45: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anna-Karin Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
28:38 |
|
2 |
Yvonne Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
28:42 |
|
3 |
Charlotta Thureson Giberg |
Hellas Orientering |
28:44 |
|
4 |
Maria Junevik |
Leksands OK |
30:29 |
|
5 |
Karin Ersson |
IFK Moras OK |
33:50 |
|
6 |
Karin Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:00 |
|
7 |
Pernilla Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
34:21 |
|
8 |
Siv Dahlström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
34:38 |
|
9 |
Katarina Lövgren |
IFK Moras OK |
34:52 |
|
10 |
Monica Boman |
Gävle OK |
35:35 |
|
11 |
Florence Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:13 |
|
12 |
Cecilia Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
36:59 |
|
13 |
Anna Lundh |
Surahammars SOK |
37:18 |
|
14 |
Lotta Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
39:35 |
|
15 |
Eva-Lena Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
40:46 |
|
16 |
Heléne Svensson |
Kristinehamns OK |
41:02 |
|
17 |
Christina Lilje |
Gävle OK |
41:31 |
|
18 |
Eva Kindlundh |
Trosabygdens OK |
42:56 |
|
19 |
Karin Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
43:38 |
|
20 |
Gunilla Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
45:26 |
|
21 |
Ulrika J Olofsdotter |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
46:32 |
|
22 |
Liselott Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
46:37 |
|
23 |
Barbro Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
46:44 |
|
24 |
Ann Lyrberg |
Valbo AIF |
49:00 |
|
25 |
Mari-helen Lidström |
Snättringe SK |
49:41 |
|
26 |
Marianne Åsåker |
Hudiksvalls OK |
56:16 |
|
27 |
Åsa Marknell DeWitt |
Länna IF |
64:06 |
|
|
Anna Larsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristina Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
|
Felstämplat |
H45 |
H45: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johan Enges |
Leksands OK |
35:11 |
|
2 |
Henrik Johnsson |
OK Tor |
36:33 |
|
3 |
Dan Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36:52 |
|
4 |
Lars Karlsson |
Valbo AIF |
37:53 |
|
5 |
Peter Junevik |
Leksands OK |
39:58 |
|
6 |
Gunnar Kindlundh |
Trosabygdens OK |
39:59 |
|
7 |
Christer Ekskog |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
40:47 |
|
8 |
Sören Villamo |
Ornäs IK |
41:19 |
|
9 |
Ola Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:51 |
|
10 |
Per Carlberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
42:19 |
|
10 |
Erik Borglund |
Härnösands OK |
42:19 |
|
12 |
Patrik Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
43:03 |
|
13 |
Jan Lindberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
44:42 |
|
14 |
Magnus Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
45:01 |
|
15 |
Klas Friborg |
Jönköpings OK |
45:18 |
|
16 |
Anders Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
45:46 |
|
17 |
Joakim Gimholt |
Trosabygdens OK |
46:45 |
|
18 |
Tomas Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
48:41 |
|
19 |
Thomas Wey |
OLG Goldau |
49:56 |
|
20 |
Erik Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
50:08 |
|
21 |
Torbjörn Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
52:23 |
|
22 |
Peter Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
53:25 |
|
23 |
Jens Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
54:06 |
|
24 |
Christer Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
55:09 |
|
25 |
Christer Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
55:59 |
|
26 |
Stefan Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
56:08 |
|
27 |
Thomas Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
58:23 |
|
28 |
Pelle Landfors |
Lustens OK |
58:52 |
|
29 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
61:38 |
|
30 |
Anders L Olsson |
Gävle OK |
63:21 |
|
31 |
Per Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
67:36 |
|
32 |
Johan Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
79:22 |
|
33 |
Jonas Viberg |
VK Uvarna |
81:19 |
|
|
Roland Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Juthberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Återbud |
|
Bengt Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
D50 |
D50: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elisabet Enmark |
Gävle OK |
27:55 |
|
2 |
Britta Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:00 |
|
3 |
Birgit Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:49 |
|
4 |
Carina Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
34:23 |
|
5 |
Monica Fröjd |
Snättringe SK |
35:35 |
|
6 |
Annette Falck-Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
36:10 |
|
7 |
Anna-Lena Tynong |
Gävle OK |
36:37 |
|
8 |
Karin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
37:38 |
|
9 |
Annika Svensson |
Solna OK |
38:25 |
|
10 |
Anki Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
38:31 |
|
11 |
Anna-Karin Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
38:32 |
|
12 |
Pia Frost |
IFK Moras OK |
38:37 |
|
13 |
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
38:41 |
|
14 |
Sussie Björkman |
Dalaportens OL |
39:29 |
|
15 |
Dorothe Spillmann |
IF Thor |
40:14 |
|
16 |
Agneta Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
41:29 |
|
17 |
Anne-Marie Ericsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
42:20 |
|
18 |
Annika Davidsson |
Västerås SOK |
44:34 |
|
19 |
Marie Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
46:43 |
|
20 |
Anna Widström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
47:00 |
|
21 |
Helen Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:32 |
|
22 |
Karina Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
53:31 |
|
23 |
Susanne Lindholm |
Väsby OK |
65:44 |
|
24 |
Ingrid Maria Olsson |
Väsby OK |
72:18 |
|
25 |
Pernilla Hannus |
VK Uvarna |
78:07 |
|
|
Hillevi Eriksson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Katarina Ringels |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Ej Start |
H50 |
H50: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Marcus Eriksson |
VK Uvarna |
31:24 |
|
2 |
Harry Hietanen |
Gävle OK |
32:25 |
|
3 |
Mats Sundbüe |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
35:15 |
|
4 |
Ulf Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
35:44 |
|
5 |
Jan-Olof Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:58 |
|
6 |
Bengt Haglund |
Leksands OK |
37:11 |
|
7 |
Anders Enmark |
Gävle OK |
37:24 |
|
8 |
Hans-Peter Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
38:11 |
|
9 |
Jan Lindell |
Långhundra IF |
38:46 |
|
10 |
Per Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
38:52 |
|
11 |
Thomas Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
39:01 |
|
12 |
Tomas Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
40:08 |
|
13 |
Mats Jönsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
40:09 |
|
14 |
Sören Calleberg |
Söderhamns OK |
40:13 |
|
15 |
Per Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
41:04 |
|
16 |
Jan Carlsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
41:26 |
|
17 |
Per Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
41:45 |
|
18 |
Hans Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
41:51 |
|
19 |
Bo Börjesson |
Storviks IF |
42:20 |
|
20 |
Peo Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:33 |
|
21 |
Per-Åke Bladh |
Forsa OK |
42:44 |
|
22 |
Magnus Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
42:47 |
|
23 |
Göran Svensson |
Falkenbergs OK |
42:52 |
|
24 |
Mikael Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
42:58 |
|
25 |
Stefan Lund |
OK Linné |
43:08 |
|
26 |
Bosse Wigge |
Säterbygdens OK |
43:35 |
|
27 |
Erik Andersson |
Vallsta SK |
44:21 |
|
28 |
Bo Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
44:50 |
|
29 |
Anders Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
45:25 |
|
30 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
46:03 |
|
31 |
Karl-Erik Engblom |
Valbo AIF |
48:05 |
|
32 |
Jan-Olov Bergman |
Västerås SOK |
48:13 |
|
33 |
Stefan Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:53 |
|
34 |
Torbjörn Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
50:51 |
|
35 |
Arne Hägg |
Arboga OK |
51:47 |
|
36 |
Mikael Davidsson |
Västerås SOK |
53:00 |
|
37 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
55:19 |
|
38 |
Robert Östlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
56:42 |
|
39 |
Mats Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
57:02 |
|
40 |
Torbjörn Hammas |
Väsby OK |
80:14 |
|
41 |
Sven-Erik Jonsson |
OK Dellen |
84:43 |
|
|
Lennart Wahlgren |
Rehns BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Albinsson |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roine Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Piero Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
VK Uvarna |
|
Felstämplat |
D55 |
D55: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Gunnarsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:42 |
|
2 |
Kane Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
30:07 |
|
3 |
Mona Åkerman |
Valbo AIF |
32:06 |
|
4 |
Ewa Edejern |
IFK Bergvik |
36:18 |
|
5 |
Jannike Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
37:16 |
|
6 |
Ulla Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
37:31 |
|
7 |
Katarina Kvick |
Forsa OK |
38:03 |
|
8 |
Elisabeth Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
39:35 |
|
9 |
Bibi Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
39:46 |
|
10 |
Anki Teike |
Forsa OK |
40:27 |
|
11 |
Laila Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
41:43 |
|
12 |
Marianne Thorsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
42:12 |
|
13 |
Gunilla Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
42:59 |
|
14 |
Elisabeth Byberger |
Solna OK |
44:02 |
|
15 |
Annika Staaf |
Forsa OK |
50:22 |
|
16 |
Yvonne Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
52:19 |
|
17 |
Britt-Marie Hellgren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
53:52 |
|
18 |
Eva Elnerud |
Sigtuna OK |
54:06 |
|
19 |
Annika Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
54:42 |
|
20 |
Birgitta Winblad |
Rehns BK |
59:59 |
|
21 |
Eva Warenius |
Dalaportens OL |
60:26 |
|
|
Marie Malmberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kerstin Hällgren |
Härnösands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lise-Lott Almgren |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marianne Jernberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Återbud |
H55 |
H55: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Roger Lind |
Leksands OK |
28:16 |
|
2 |
Lars Harkman |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
29:01 |
|
3 |
Göran Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
29:11 |
|
4 |
Ulf Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
29:26 |
|
5 |
Andreas Hjertson |
OK Linné |
29:28 |
|
6 |
Hans Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
29:37 |
|
7 |
Ola Johansson |
Gävle OK |
30:34 |
|
8 |
Mats Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
30:44 |
|
9 |
Kjell Boman |
Söderhamns OK |
30:54 |
|
10 |
Lars Nordström |
Kils OK |
30:59 |
|
11 |
Ulf Burman |
Gustavsbergs OK |
31:01 |
|
12 |
Mats Lundberg |
Dalaportens OL |
32:21 |
|
13 |
Göran Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
33:42 |
|
14 |
Jan-Olof Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
33:49 |
|
15 |
Leif Edejern |
IFK Bergvik |
34:46 |
|
16 |
Peter Karlberg |
Snättringe SK |
35:35 |
|
17 |
Anders Jönsson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:43 |
|
18 |
Svante Lindgren |
Korsnäs IF OK |
36:13 |
|
19 |
Leif Bylars |
Forsa OK |
36:18 |
|
20 |
Peter Olsson |
Täby OK |
36:31 |
|
21 |
Anders Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
37:07 |
|
22 |
Jonny Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
38:34 |
|
23 |
Lasse Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
38:47 |
|
24 |
Martin Råman |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
39:04 |
|
25 |
Leif Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
39:30 |
|
26 |
Lars Forsstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
39:33 |
|
27 |
Göran Lyrberg |
Valbo AIF |
40:39 |
|
28 |
Maffe Frost |
IFK Moras OK |
40:57 |
|
29 |
Mats Norman |
IFK Hedemora OK |
41:01 |
|
30 |
Jan Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:51 |
|
31 |
Lars-Olov Ericson |
OK Djerf |
43:00 |
|
32 |
Roland Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
44:38 |
|
33 |
Stefan Myrefelt |
Skarpnäcks OL |
45:19 |
|
34 |
Mats Carlsson |
OK Ödmården |
46:51 |
|
35 |
Conny Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
47:23 |
|
36 |
Kenneth Pettersson |
Järfälla OK |
47:42 |
|
37 |
Jan-Erik Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
48:26 |
|
38 |
Roland Bäcklin |
Sigtuna OK |
48:27 |
|
39 |
Christer Segerqvist |
Gävle OK |
49:45 |
|
40 |
Lennart Winberg |
Hudiksvalls OK |
51:37 |
|
41 |
Anders Lavfors |
Centrum OK |
51:45 |
|
42 |
Stig Offermo |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
52:44 |
|
43 |
Björn Thorén |
Täby OK |
53:51 |
|
44 |
Robert Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
54:04 |
|
45 |
Curt Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
56:06 |
|
46 |
Algirdas Salkauskas |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
56:11 |
|
47 |
Göran Hedman |
Valbo AIF |
59:52 |
|
|
Stig Lundström |
Söderhamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sten Ove Norman |
Viksjöfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
D60 |
D60: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lena Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
34:14 |
|
2 |
Christina Hjertson |
OK Linné |
35:34 |
|
3 |
Anneli Lindkvist |
Gustavsbergs OK |
36:28 |
|
4 |
Annika Gillgren |
Gävle OK |
43:34 |
|
5 |
Agneta Thorsell |
Forsa OK |
52:29 |
|
6 |
Gunnel Gillenäs |
Kristinehamns OK |
53:55 |
|
7 |
Catherine Dawson |
Gafanhori |
61:16 |
|
|
Annica Lindell Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helena Hemström |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Britt Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Görel Svedestam |
Eskilstuna OL |
|
Felstämplat |
H60 |
H60: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mikael Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:02 |
|
2 |
Roland Warenius |
Dalaportens OL |
32:53 |
|
3 |
Örjan Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
35:50 |
|
4 |
Thom Sandvik |
Avesta OK |
38:46 |
|
5 |
Kenneth Wålberg |
OK Kåre |
39:59 |
|
6 |
Kent Eriksson |
Lerums SOK |
40:05 |
|
7 |
Mats Hemström |
Gävle OK |
41:16 |
|
8 |
Olof Persson |
Snättringe SK |
41:34 |
|
9 |
Göran Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
41:43 |
|
10 |
Clas-Göran Herrgård |
Täby OK |
42:09 |
|
11 |
Anders Runander |
Trosabygdens OK |
42:27 |
|
12 |
Karl-Erik Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
42:42 |
|
13 |
Thomas Wester |
Gustavsbergs OK |
43:22 |
|
14 |
Roland Berg |
Säterbygdens OK |
43:32 |
|
15 |
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
44:03 |
|
16 |
Lars-Gunnar Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
47:58 |
|
17 |
Leif Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:39 |
|
18 |
Matts Björke |
Söders-Tyresö |
53:14 |
|
19 |
Staffan Vestbom |
Ockelbo OK |
60:11 |
|
20 |
Sven Larsson |
Särna SK |
60:39 |
|
21 |
Per-Åke Holm |
Sigtuna OK |
65:59 |
|
22 |
Mats-Ola Öberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
82:51 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jörgen Lundholm |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hasse Åberg |
Valbo AIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arne Holmer |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
D65 |
D65: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anne Lundmark |
Järfälla OK |
40:45 |
|
2 |
Britta Eklund |
Trosabygdens OK |
41:24 |
|
3 |
Gun-Inger Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
43:06 |
|
4 |
Inga Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
46:53 |
|
5 |
Lena Wahss |
Avesta OK |
47:06 |
|
6 |
Birgitta Klang |
Långhundra IF |
48:15 |
|
7 |
Barbro Edström |
Kovlands IF |
48:33 |
|
8 |
Britt-Marie Dalin |
Leksands OK |
49:56 |
|
9 |
Christina Flordal |
Ljusdals OK |
52:03 |
|
10 |
Eva Höije |
OK Ravinen |
52:09 |
|
11 |
Ingela Hurtig |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
54:40 |
|
12 |
Elisabeth Carlin |
Söders-Tyresö |
58:48 |
|
13 |
Edla Fornander |
Västerbergslagens OL |
62:32 |
|
14 |
Ulla Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
63:28 |
|
15 |
Kristina Eriksson |
Länna IF |
66:13 |
|
16 |
Kristin Pettersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
70:18 |
|
17 |
Birgitta Wallin |
Trosabygdens OK |
70:27 |
|
18 |
Ewa Nordlund |
Länna IF |
74:31 |
|
19 |
Viviann Andersson |
Snättringe SK |
82:31 |
|
|
Monica Törnkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annica Sjöblom |
Forsa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Meit Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H65 |
H65: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alf Lindberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
29:14 |
|
2 |
Ove Thorsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
30:53 |
|
3 |
Per-Erik Wåhlberg |
OK Linné |
31:34 |
|
4 |
Owe Edström |
Kovlands IF |
32:46 |
|
5 |
Åke Dalin |
Leksands OK |
32:57 |
|
6 |
Bo Sundqvist |
Ockelbo OK |
33:22 |
|
7 |
Roy Dawson |
Gafanhori |
34:30 |
|
8 |
Ingemar Gillgren |
Gävle OK |
35:31 |
|
9 |
Morgan Ljung |
Vaggeryds SOK |
36:06 |
|
9 |
Ingemar Ziljat |
OK Djerf |
36:06 |
|
11 |
Ulf Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
36:35 |
|
12 |
Leif Nordlund |
Länna IF |
37:16 |
|
13 |
Leif Nordin |
Attunda OK |
37:42 |
|
14 |
Royne Lenngren |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
38:06 |
|
15 |
Lars Harry Hedberg |
IFK Moras OK |
38:18 |
|
16 |
Jan Bojling |
Solna OK |
38:30 |
|
17 |
Anders Hurtig |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
39:19 |
|
17 |
Christer Elfsberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
39:19 |
|
19 |
Kjell Hemmyr |
Tegs SK |
39:41 |
|
20 |
Lennart Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
40:29 |
|
21 |
Gunnar Hedberg |
Östersunds OK |
40:50 |
|
22 |
Jon Flordal |
Ljusdals OK |
41:25 |
|
23 |
Lars Olov Vängborg |
Viksjöfors OK |
42:57 |
|
24 |
Owe Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
43:28 |
|
25 |
Dan Thorsell |
Forsa OK |
46:11 |
|
26 |
Bendy Wallin |
Trosabygdens OK |
46:53 |
|
27 |
Claes Andersson |
Snättringe SK |
49:45 |
|
28 |
Örjan Persson |
Bjursås OK |
52:38 |
|
29 |
Christer Gillenäs |
Kristinehamns OK |
59:36 |
|
30 |
Jan Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
60:40 |
|
31 |
John Östlund |
Sundbybergs IK |
69:53 |
|
32 |
Lars-Åke Svensson |
Forsa OK |
109:12 |
|
|
Dick Davidsson |
Viksjöfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Staffan Stålberg |
Ockelbo OK |
|
Ej Start |
D70 |
D70: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Birgitta Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
29:12 |
|
2 |
Lena Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
31:45 |
|
3 |
Ing-Marie Mozelius |
Stora Tuna OK |
32:27 |
|
4 |
Ingrid Jansson |
Säterbygdens OK |
36:01 |
|
5 |
Laila Näslund |
Timrå SOK |
36:11 |
|
6 |
Margareta Haraldsson |
Sigtuna OK |
36:31 |
|
7 |
Eva von Heijne |
Sigtuna OK |
39:15 |
|
8 |
Siv Stam |
Säterbygdens OK |
40:21 |
|
9 |
Gunborg Westin |
Leksands OK |
40:32 |
|
10 |
Ingrid Jarlebring |
IFK Bergvik |
41:09 |
|
11 |
Barbro Cederus |
Snättringe SK |
42:33 |
|
12 |
Kerstin Ernvid |
Ulricehamns OK |
44:26 |
|
13 |
Gudrun Dalström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
48:29 |
|
14 |
Margaretha Nyström |
Länna IF |
51:45 |
|
H70 |
H70: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Runo Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
28:13 |
|
2 |
Jan Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
30:05 |
|
3 |
Anders Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
30:55 |
|
4 |
Bertil Holmgren |
Gävle OK |
32:20 |
|
5 |
Lennart Höije |
OK Ravinen |
32:45 |
|
6 |
Karl-Gustav Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
33:28 |
|
7 |
Folke Björkman |
Dalaportens OL |
33:33 |
|
8 |
Gunnar Löfkvist |
Bjursås OK |
33:47 |
|
9 |
Olle Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
34:08 |
|
10 |
Erland Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
34:11 |
|
11 |
P-G Jansson |
Säterbygdens OK |
34:18 |
|
12 |
Ivan Ernvid |
Ulricehamns OK |
35:02 |
|
13 |
Ulf Svedestam |
Eskilstuna OL |
35:33 |
|
14 |
Göran Bengtsson |
Tockarps IK |
35:43 |
|
15 |
Lars-B Larsson |
OK Tyr |
35:57 |
|
16 |
Ingemar Andersson |
OK Orion |
36:11 |
|
17 |
Jan Olof Dahlström |
Bjursås OK |
37:24 |
|
18 |
Bengt-Olov Törnqvist |
Sigtuna OK |
38:00 |
|
19 |
Sven Erik Sjöholm |
Mullsjö SOK |
38:10 |
|
20 |
Sven Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
38:41 |
|
21 |
Janne Jansson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
39:28 |
|
22 |
Lars Ivar Bergman |
OK Fjällstigen |
39:58 |
|
23 |
Hans Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
43:44 |
|
24 |
Sören Andersson |
Järbo OK |
44:07 |
|
25 |
Hans Nyberg |
Gävle OK |
44:17 |
|
26 |
Kurt Sandström |
Skutskärs OK |
45:32 |
|
27 |
Arne Karlsson |
OK Tor |
46:38 |
|
28 |
Gunnar Bramsten |
Sundbybergs IK |
47:42 |
|
29 |
Kjell Wennergrund |
Järbo OK |
50:26 |
|
30 |
Hans Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
54:04 |
|
31 |
Sören Eriksson |
Länna IF |
54:10 |
|
32 |
Sture Bergström |
OK Hammaren |
57:31 |
|
33 |
Jan Olof Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
59:07 |
|
34 |
Hans L Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
63:14 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Isacsson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sverre Jonsson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stig Törnkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
D75 |
D75: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Laila Myrlund |
Piteå IF |
32:29 |
|
2 |
Anita Asp |
Ockelbo OK |
40:41 |
|
3 |
Inger Daniels-Östh |
Korsnäs IF OK |
47:11 |
|
H75 |
H75: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
33:50 |
|
2 |
Torsten Dalström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
36:19 |
|
3 |
Kjell Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
37:32 |
|
4 |
Jan-Olof Malm |
Sigtuna OK |
37:55 |
|
5 |
Rolf Andersson |
Rimbo SOK |
38:47 |
|
6 |
St John Vallin |
OK Hedströmmen |
38:49 |
|
7 |
Torbjörn Ericsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
39:01 |
|
8 |
Lars Cedérus |
Snättringe SK |
39:57 |
|
9 |
Stig Östh |
Korsnäs IF OK |
40:36 |
|
10 |
Janne Månsson |
Leksands OK |
46:50 |
|
11 |
Karl Gunnar Backlund |
Ockelbo OK |
50:07 |
|
12 |
Tord Lind |
Valbo AIF |
50:41 |
|
13 |
Rolf Krohn |
Hudiksvalls OK |
53:53 |
|
|
Erik Lindberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tore Södersten |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D80 |
D80: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Maja-Lisa Bergström |
Selånger SOK |
39:52 |
|
2 |
Gun Krohn |
Hudiksvalls OK |
59:27 |
|
H80 |
H80: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hans Bohlin |
IFK Moras OK |
52:39 |
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
|
Återbud |
Insk |
Insk: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alma Andersson |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Astrid Villamo |
Ornäs IK |
0:00 |
|
3 |
Filip Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Gabriel Nalat |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
5 |
Gabriella Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
0:00 |
|
6 |
Hanna Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
0:00 |
|
7 |
Hugo Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
8 |
Hugo Villamo |
Ornäs IK |
0:00 |
|
9 |
Hugo Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
10 |
Kajsa Wilén |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
11 |
Leo Juthberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
0:00 |
|
12 |
Linn Juthberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
0:00 |
|
13 |
Lova Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
14 |
Lova Wilén |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
15 |
Maja Maxen |
Stora Tuna IK SK |
0:00 |
|
16 |
Rickard Jemth |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
17 |
Selma Tyllsmark |
Ornäs IK |
0:00 |
|
18 |
Simon Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
19 |
Teodor Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
|
Ebba Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
|
Återbud |
|
Samuel Villamo |
Ornäs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lukas Henriksson |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Felix Jahr |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
U1 |
U1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hilma Dalin |
OK Kåre |
17:21 |
|
2 |
Nora Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
20:29 |
|
3 |
Holger Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
23:30 |
|
4 |
Leo Magnusson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
24:51 |
|
5 |
Wilmer Vennberg |
Hudiksvalls OK |
25:31 |
|
6 |
Hugo Henriques |
klubblös |
26:32 |
|
7 |
Linus Åbom |
Gävle OK |
27:05 |
|
8 |
Enni Lundberg |
OK Kåre |
27:14 |
|
9 |
Emma Henriques |
OK Södertörn |
27:41 |
|
10 |
Emmy Roos |
IF Thor |
27:46 |
|
11 |
Linnea Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
28:28 |
|
12 |
Simon Segerman |
IF Thor |
29:12 |
|
13 |
Jessica Svärd |
IF Thor |
30:24 |
|
14 |
Emily Kruys |
IF Thor |
31:30 |
|
15 |
My Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
32:48 |
|
16 |
Isac Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
33:16 |
|
17 |
Axel Karsbo |
Edsbyns OK |
33:25 |
|
18 |
Marcus Ohlander |
Täby OK |
33:56 |
|
19 |
Eskil Engberg |
Härnösands OK |
33:57 |
|
20 |
Katja Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:52 |
|
21 |
Albin Jemth |
IF Thor |
37:10 |
|
22 |
Alve Berglund |
Länna IF |
37:35 |
|
23 |
Edvin Johansson |
Väsby OK |
39:21 |
|
24 |
Sheldon Nealis |
Länna IF |
39:23 |
|
25 |
Oskar Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
43:00 |
|
26 |
Ellinor Kruys |
IF Thor |
44:17 |
|
27 |
Zara Flodström Lindborg |
Grycksbo IF OK |
46:00 |
|
28 |
Petter Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
48:37 |
|
29 |
Ebba Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
49:21 |
|
30 |
Tora Jonsell |
IF Thor |
50:38 |
|
31 |
Miriam Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
52:42 |
|
32 |
Linton Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
53:07 |
|
33 |
Hanna Olm |
IF Thor |
53:10 |
|
|
Walter Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alma Andersson |
IF Thor |
|
Återbud |
|
Rickard Jemth |
IF Thor |
|
Återbud |
U2 |
U2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jacob Lilje |
Gävle OK |
21:14 |
|
2 |
Max Ullberg |
IFK Moras OK |
21:17 |
|
3 |
Malte Landfors |
Lustens OK |
23:27 |
|
4 |
Elmin Hovmöller |
Söders-Tyresö |
23:34 |
|
5 |
Mikaela Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
26:03 |
|
6 |
Agnes Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
26:27 |
|
6 |
Filip Sköld |
Säterbygdens OK |
26:27 |
|
8 |
Johan Olars |
Leksands OK |
31:13 |
|
9 |
August Göras |
Leksands OK |
31:14 |
|
10 |
Axel Kjellin |
Forsa OK |
31:48 |
|
11 |
Frode Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
31:56 |
|
12 |
Joel Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
32:19 |
|
13 |
Felicia Krafft |
Länna IF |
33:14 |
|
14 |
Elsa Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
33:24 |
|
15 |
Thea Bergman |
Ockelbo OK |
35:13 |
|
16 |
Mya Berglund |
Länna IF |
35:30 |
|
17 |
Linnea Junevik |
Leksands OK |
36:22 |
|
18 |
Martina Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:25 |
|
19 |
Ludvig Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
36:53 |
|
20 |
Tobias Eriksson-Brodin |
IFK Moras OK |
38:11 |
|
21 |
Moa Johansson |
Väsby OK |
40:27 |
|
22 |
Mira Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
47:44 |
|
23 |
Elisia Svedberg |
Rehns BK |
54:29 |
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
|
Återbud |
|
My Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
|
Återbud |
ÖM1 |
ÖM1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Olm |
IF Thor |
29:10 |
|
2 |
Marie Olsson Eliasson |
Gävle OK |
59:30 |
|
ÖM3 |
ÖM3: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karl Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
17:58 |
|
2 |
Ann-Sofie Jemth |
IF Thor |
18:24 |
|
3 |
Monica Nordlund |
Bjursås OK |
18:54 |
|
4 |
Sverre Lindell |
Långhundra IF |
19:43 |
|
5 |
Johanna Dalin |
OK Kåre |
21:10 |
|
6 |
Lena Åbom |
Gävle OK |
21:23 |
|
7 |
Conny Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
21:54 |
|
8 |
Markus Lindborg |
Grycksbo IF OK |
23:04 |
|
9 |
Sofia Gimholt |
Trosabygdens OK |
24:12 |
|
10 |
Linda Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
24:16 |
|
11 |
Sara Kihlström |
Rehns BK |
25:43 |
|
12 |
Märith Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
25:59 |
|
13 |
Sophia Gabrielsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
27:36 |
|
14 |
Tobias Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
27:56 |
|
15 |
Gunilla Maria Brus |
Västerbergslagens OL |
28:13 |
|
16 |
Cecilia Eriksson |
Ornäs IK |
28:14 |
|
17 |
Ingela Juthberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
29:53 |
|
18 |
Lena Westbom |
Ockelbo OK |
31:49 |
|
19 |
Hanna Hvittfeldt |
IFK Moras OK |
32:10 |
|
20 |
Jan Winblad |
Rehns BK |
36:00 |
|
21 |
Rolf Karlsson |
OK Fjällstigen |
39:49 |
|
22 |
Therése Nealis |
Länna IF |
39:55 |
|
23 |
Inger Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
40:04 |
|
24 |
Camilla Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
47:06 |
|
25 |
Catarina Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
47:50 |
|
26 |
Margareta Nybelius |
Korsnäs IF OK |
49:41 |
|
27 |
Håkan Myrlund |
Piteå IF |
50:16 |
|
28 |
Teodor Uddmäre |
Sigtuna OK |
61:24 |
|
|
Terese Terent |
Forsa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åsa Terent |
Forsa OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Thomas Widehag |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Återbud |
|
Carola Cederth |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingvar Tynong |
Söderhamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Irina Nilsson |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM5 |
ÖM5: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Peter Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
24:53 |
|
2 |
Nils Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
26:30 |
|
3 |
Lars-Olof Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
27:14 |
|
4 |
Johan Lundberg |
OK Kåre |
27:39 |
|
5 |
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Hudiksvalls OK |
27:45 |
|
6 |
Maria Kleist |
Tullinge SK |
28:30 |
|
7 |
Ingela Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
28:38 |
|
8 |
Emil Björklund |
IFK Moras OK |
29:01 |
|
9 |
Åsa Rydell |
Leksands OK |
29:02 |
|
10 |
Mikael Lilje |
Gävle OK |
29:21 |
|
11 |
Christoffer Berglund |
Länna IF |
29:50 |
|
12 |
Jörg Pliquett |
Söders-Tyresö |
30:43 |
|
13 |
Daniel Forsström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
30:52 |
|
14 |
Per Hållström |
Gävle OK |
31:16 |
|
15 |
Markus Bylund |
IF Thor |
31:56 |
|
16 |
Karin Hvittfeldt |
IFK Moras OK |
32:28 |
|
17 |
Lennart Jahr |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
32:52 |
|
18 |
Joanna Malmkvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
33:33 |
|
19 |
Monica Holm |
IFK Moras OK |
33:51 |
|
20 |
Malin Jahr |
OK Österåker |
34:27 |
|
21 |
Johan Wanner |
Avesta OK |
34:55 |
|
22 |
Lars-Gunnar Björklund |
IFK Moras OK |
35:32 |
|
23 |
Marianne Alm |
Leksands OK |
35:34 |
|
24 |
Johnny Rösth |
OK Storsjön |
36:08 |
|
25 |
Åsa Kruys |
IF Thor |
37:08 |
|
26 |
Eleonor Tyllsmark |
Ornäs IK |
37:09 |
|
27 |
Amanda Lundh |
Surahammars SOK |
37:27 |
|
28 |
Bengt Holm |
IFK Moras OK |
37:37 |
|
29 |
Mia Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
37:43 |
|
30 |
Eva Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
37:46 |
|
31 |
Mikael Wilén |
Leksands OK |
37:51 |
|
32 |
Anna Blomberg |
Segersta OK |
37:57 |
|
33 |
Enar Persson |
Ockelbo OK |
38:09 |
|
34 |
Gullan Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
38:37 |
|
35 |
Catrine Johansson |
Väsby OK |
39:21 |
|
36 |
Lars Åbom |
Gävle OK |
39:24 |
|
37 |
Byron Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
39:47 |
|
38 |
Göran Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
40:12 |
|
39 |
Sofia Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:21 |
|
40 |
Christina Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
41:19 |
|
41 |
Marita Olars |
Leksands OK |
41:38 |
|
42 |
Anders Thomée |
IFK Moras OK |
42:14 |
|
43 |
Gunnar Mases |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
42:22 |
|
44 |
Per Hisved |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
43:02 |
|
45 |
Kerstin Jahr |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
43:32 |
|
46 |
Ninni Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:05 |
|
47 |
Anna Gruvris |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
44:13 |
|
48 |
Thomas Widehag |
Sundbybergs IK |
44:23 |
|
49 |
Anette Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
45:15 |
|
50 |
Radka Kühnel |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:08 |
|
51 |
Björn Alm |
Leksands OK |
46:22 |
|
52 |
Britt Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
46:31 |
|
53 |
Mikael Boman |
Lustens OK |
46:36 |
|
54 |
Max Nilsson |
IF Thor |
46:40 |
|
55 |
Karolina Vessby |
IF Thor |
46:44 |
|
56 |
Gunilla Mårtensson |
Gävle OK |
47:11 |
|
57 |
Lars-Olov Andersson |
Sigtuna OK |
47:13 |
|
58 |
Annika Björklund |
IFK Moras OK |
47:26 |
|
59 |
Anna Persson |
Ockelbo OK |
47:31 |
|
60 |
Margareta Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
48:28 |
|
61 |
Rebecka Eriksson-Brodin |
IFK Moras OK |
48:56 |
|
62 |
Ulf Kristensson |
Halmstad OK |
50:12 |
|
63 |
Anna Olsson |
IF Thor |
50:34 |
|
64 |
Ingmarie Larsson |
IF Thor |
50:56 |
|
65 |
Sven-Åke Windahl |
Gävle OK |
51:36 |
|
66 |
Marianne Jernberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:55 |
|
67 |
Elisabeth Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
54:59 |
|
68 |
Lena Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
57:05 |
|
69 |
Gunilla Karlsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
58:23 |
|
70 |
Eva Hemmyr |
Tegs SK |
59:04 |
|
71 |
Anders Olars |
Leksands OK |
60:08 |
|
72 |
Eva Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
61:07 |
|
73 |
Birgitta Åkesson |
Ockelbo OK |
61:11 |
|
74 |
Kerstin Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
62:51 |
|
75 |
Maritha Olander |
Täby OK |
63:58 |
|
76 |
Ing-Marie Nyström |
IF Thor |
67:32 |
|
77 |
Ulrika Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
79:24 |
|
78 |
Aija Sadurskis |
Centrum OK |
83:28 |
|
79 |
Göran Blom |
Ljusne-Ala OK |
97:57 |
|
80 |
Britt Hedberg |
Östersunds OK |
148:23 |
|
|
Jan Kogner |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Göras |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kerstin Blom |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM7 |
ÖM7: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Patrik Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
32:57 |
|
2 |
Maria Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
35:48 |
|
3 |
Johanna Maxén |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:45 |
|
4 |
Christer Alkberg |
Ockelbo OK |
39:57 |
|
5 |
Per Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
40:43 |
|
6 |
Mats Herbert |
Täby OK |
42:51 |
|
7 |
Jenny Wåhlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
44:34 |
|
8 |
Alfred Björklund |
IFK Moras OK |
45:37 |
|
9 |
Bodil Wilén |
Leksands OK |
46:39 |
|
10 |
Lars Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
46:44 |
|
11 |
Peter Herbert |
Gävle OK |
49:00 |
|
12 |
Hans Kööhler |
Trollhättans SOK |
49:24 |
|
13 |
Ingela Alvmyren |
Halmstad OK |
50:17 |
|
14 |
Anders Andersson |
Segersta OK |
50:30 |
|
15 |
Anna T Persson |
OK Kåre |
51:06 |
|
16 |
Anders Galin |
Surahammars SOK |
51:39 |
|
17 |
Martina Karlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
52:36 |
|
18 |
Gabriella Lundholm |
Söders-Tyresö |
53:28 |
|
19 |
Per Arne Evaldsson |
OK Gynge |
54:21 |
|
20 |
Sune Åkesson |
Ockelbo OK |
54:25 |
|
21 |
Elisabeth Hov-Möller |
Söders-Tyresö |
55:04 |
|
22 |
Annika Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
55:16 |
|
23 |
Tomas Sundqvist |
OK Kåre |
55:51 |
|
24 |
Anders Malmberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
57:33 |
|
25 |
Urs Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
58:34 |
|
26 |
Magnus Bergström |
Rånäs OK |
58:54 |
|
27 |
Jesper Nordin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
59:14 |
|
28 |
Karin Hannrup |
IF Thor |
60:03 |
|
29 |
Bernt-Olof Gustavsson |
Täby OK |
60:18 |
|
30 |
Petra Hurtig Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
60:22 |
|
31 |
Erik Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
60:29 |
|
32 |
Mari Fläck |
Grycksbo IF OK |
61:06 |
|
33 |
Marie-Louise Engberg |
Härnösands OK |
61:32 |
|
34 |
Catherine Vennberg |
Hudiksvalls OK |
61:50 |
|
35 |
Carina Sundbüe |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
62:03 |
|
36 |
Bo Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
62:45 |
|
37 |
Klaus Tröster-Cederth |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
62:49 |
|
38 |
Marianne Carlberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
62:59 |
|
39 |
Elina Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
63:06 |
|
40 |
Göran Eklund |
Trosabygdens OK |
63:11 |
|
41 |
Anders Norlin |
IFK Moras OK |
63:31 |
|
42 |
Katarina Hoffsten Sundqvist |
OK Kåre |
64:37 |
|
43 |
Håkan Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
64:49 |
|
44 |
Åsa Jansson |
klubblös |
66:04 |
|
45 |
Marie Fröjd |
Rehns BK |
66:22 |
|
46 |
Elin Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
66:59 |
|
47 |
Filip Olsson |
Väsby OK |
67:28 |
|
48 |
Olof Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
67:32 |
|
49 |
Erik Lundh |
Rehns BK |
68:18 |
|
50 |
Linnea Jonsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
68:20 |
|
51 |
Hans Linde |
Söderhamns OK |
68:40 |
|
52 |
Charlotte Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
69:01 |
|
53 |
Frida Roos |
IF Thor |
69:26 |
|
54 |
Andreas Tyllsmark |
Ornäs IK |
70:35 |
|
55 |
Kerstin Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
71:33 |
|
56 |
Robert Puusta |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
73:16 |
|
57 |
Lasse Sundh |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
74:03 |
|
58 |
Lars Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
75:16 |
|
59 |
Sofia Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
76:26 |
|
60 |
Mats Olsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
78:49 |
|
61 |
Jan Kinsten |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
80:00 |
|
62 |
Kristina Sandberg |
Forsa OK |
81:33 |
|
63 |
Pelle Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
83:14 |
|
64 |
Christer Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
83:15 |
|
65 |
Maria Liss |
Gagnefs OK |
83:37 |
|
66 |
Sture Jonsson |
Hudiksvalls OK |
85:29 |
|
67 |
Jens Persson |
Rehns BK |
85:36 |
|
68 |
Hans Nilsson |
Söderhamns OK |
91:53 |
|
69 |
Lennart Lundin |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
101:36 |
|
|
Emma Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christina Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Återbud |
|
Stig-Göran Mårtensson |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristina Landfors |
Lustens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annelie Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mathilda Tarandi |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sonja Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leif Blomqvist |
Söderhamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Krafft |
Länna IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linus Cederth |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
ÖM8 |
ÖM8: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:35 |
|
2 |
Daniel Kaipe |
Leksands OK |
40:15 |
|
3 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
49:46 |
|
4 |
Peter Karsbo |
Edsbyns OK |
49:53 |
|
5 |
Lena Nordlund |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:12 |
|
6 |
Pär Svensson |
Söders-Tyresö |
53:30 |
|
7 |
John Hartley |
OK Ravinen |
58:46 |
|
8 |
Johan Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
62:57 |
|
9 |
Anders Landén |
Ludvika OK |
63:49 |
|
10 |
Sebastian Dahlström |
Åmåls OK |
63:52 |
|
11 |
Emma Martinelle |
Söders-Tyresö |
69:33 |
|
12 |
Roger Uddmäre |
Sigtuna OK |
85:02 |
|
|
Henrik Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
|
Felstämplat |