D21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
D21: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Åsa Otterbjörk | Umeå OK | 61:04 | |
2 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 61:07 | |
3 | Frida Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 62:19 | |
4 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 64:06 | |
5 | Lina Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 65:57 | |
6 | Linda Lindkvist | Leksands OK | 67:31 | |
7 | Ida Lindkvist | Leksands OK | 67:36 | |
8 | Anette Carlsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 68:58 | |
9 | Frida Nero | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 70:19 | |
10 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 71:04 | |
11 | Maria Von Schmalensée | Attunda OK | 74:38 | |
12 | Anna-Karin Mattsson | Skattkärrs IF | 75:46 | |
13 | Marie-Louise Axenborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 76:30 | |
14 | Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | 77:14 | |
15 | Jenny Eriksson | OK Kåre | 78:11 | |
16 | Lina Nilsson | Ulricehamns OK | 79:47 | |
17 | Ida Hyvönen | OK Tyr | 81:01 | |
18 | Emma Andersson | Ärla IF | 84:06 | |
19 | Susanne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 84:48 | |
20 | Elin Lind | Tierps SOK | 87:37 | |
21 | Lisa Palm | Sävedalens AIK | 88:21 | |
22 | Charlotte Lindkvist | Leksands OK | 91:05 | |
23 | Ida Olsson | OK Orion | 93:26 | |
24 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 93:59 | |
25 | Maria Hellström | Väsby OK | 97:43 | |
26 | Matilda Jonsson | Linköpings OK | 107:47 | |
Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | Ej Start | ||
Amelie Ekström | OK Kåre | Ej Start | ||
Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej Start | ||
Sara Jonsson | Linköpings OK | Ej Start | ||
Camilla Johansson | Norbergs OK | Felstämplat | ||
H21 | ||||
H21: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Niklas Olofsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 66:18 | |
2 | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | 67:11 | |
3 | Robbin Kantarp | Ärla IF | 68:02 | |
4 | Mattias Karlsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 68:10 | |
5 | Erik Martinsson | Linköpings OK | 68:58 | |
6 | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 69:23 | |
7 | Måns Sandgren | OK Orion | 70:27 | |
8 | Anders Axenborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 71:39 | |
9 | Viktor Runnby | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 74:53 | |
10 | Per Carlborg | Linköpings OK | 75:21 | |
11 | Fredrik Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 75:45 | |
12 | Jens Rönnols | Täby OK | 75:46 | |
13 | Jesper Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 76:36 | |
14 | Andreas Peterson | Hagaby GOIF | 76:50 | |
15 | Joel Francen | Linköpings OK | 78:23 | |
16 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 78:40 | |
17 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 79:31 | |
18 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 80:06 | |
19 | Simon Hedlund | Ärla IF | 80:38 | |
20 | Magne Jutulstad | NTNUI | 81:39 | |
21 | Olof Sandgren | OK Orion | 81:44 | |
22 | Björn Hellrup | Helsingborgs SOK | 84:06 | |
23 | Pontus Petersson | OK Orion | 84:24 | |
24 | Isak Bergman | OK Skogsfalken | 85:29 | |
25 | Jonatan Francén | Linköpings OK | 85:41 | |
26 | Peter Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 86:38 | |
27 | Daniel Millbourn | OK Skogsfalken | 88:22 | |
28 | Filip Jacobsson | Degerfors OK | 89:21 | |
29 | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Tisaren | 90:38 | |
30 | Ola Nyberg | OK Kåre | 93:34 | |
31 | Sebastian Agerhäll | OK Tisaren | 95:26 | |
32 | Jakob Attås | OK Tisaren | 98:26 | |
33 | Joakim Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK | 111:26 | |
34 | Johan Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 113:39 | |
Marcus Berggren | Nyköpings OK | Ej Start | ||
Fredrik Norman | Leksands OK | Ej Start | ||
Thomas Carlsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej Start | ||
Jonas Lundgren | Linköpings OK | Felstämplat | ||
Jens Nordahl | OK Skogsfalken | Felstämplat | ||
Anton Hallor | OK Tisaren | Felstämplat | ||
D21K | ||||
D21K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Linda Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51:45 | |
2 | Josefin Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 65:53 | |
3 | Josefine Söderlund | Leksands OK | 81:47 | |
H21K | ||||
H21K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Sven Larsson | Leksands OK | 58:08 | |
2 | Tobias Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 59:01 | |
3 | Erik Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 65:54 | |
4 | Sebastian Torgersen | Bækkelagets SK | 67:02 | |
5 | Lars Harald Aasheim | Bækkelagets SK | 72:21 | |
6 | Klas Bringert | Katrineholms OK | 74:43 | |
7 | Jens Öström | OK Tyr | 79:26 | |
8 | Marcus Kempe | Sävedalens AIK | 79:36 | |
9 | Olof Bergvall | FK Åsen | 80:36 | |
10 | Beat Allemann | OLG Bern | 101:44 | |
D20 | ||||
D20: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ellinor Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 48:12 | |
2 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 48:19 | |
3 | Sara Nilsson | OK Tranan | 51:34 | |
4 | Sofia Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 55:32 | |
H20 | ||||
H20: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Victor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK | 55:43 | |
2 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 61:45 | |
3 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 63:53 | |
4 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 83:56 | |
5 | Erik Bengtsson | OK Skogsfalken | 86:21 | |
6 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 109:03 | |
Jens Rönnols | Täby OK | Återbud | ||
Felix Persson | OK Skogsfalken | Ej Start | ||
David Stigsmark | Stora Tuna OK | Felstämplat | ||
Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | Felstämplat | ||
D18 | ||||
D18: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Moa Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK | 50:09 | |
2 | Louise Lundgren | Växjö OK | 51:55 | |
3 | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 59:55 | |
4 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 68:11 | |
H18 | ||||
H18: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Oskar Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 44:46 | |
2 | Joakim Andén | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 47:06 | |
3 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 48:11 | |
4 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 50:13 | |
5 | Linus Landergren | Hestra IF | 51:50 | |
6 | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 52:33 | |
7 | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 52:53 | |
8 | Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | 55:22 | |
9 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 56:27 | |
10 | Knut Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering | 61:58 | |
11 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 65:01 | |
12 | Jacob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 65:38 | |
13 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 112:54 | |
Erik Berglund | OK Kåre | Ej Start | ||
Filip Jacobsson | Degerfors OK | Återbud | ||
Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej Start | ||
D16 | ||||
D16: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 38:16 | |
2 | Hanna Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 41:22 | |
3 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 48:10 | |
4 | Linn Lauridsen | Katrineholms OK | 49:03 | |
5 | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 52:05 | |
6 | Amanda Halvarson | Leksands OK | 61:23 | |
H16 | ||||
H16: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Isac von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 31:27 | |
2 | Lukas Lundgren | Växjö OK | 36:23 | |
3 | Albin Claesson | Sävedalens AIK | 40:09 | |
4 | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 42:12 | |
5 | Wilmer Brodén | Leksands OK | 44:04 | |
6 | Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 44:30 | |
7 | Oskar Persson | OK Österåker | 46:20 | |
8 | Hugo Dalhammer | OK Roxen | 62:14 | |
9 | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 68:08 | |
Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | Ej Start | ||
Johan Lamm | Frölunda OL | Ej Start | ||
Marcus Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | Felstämplat | ||
Jonathan Björk | Leksands OK | Felstämplat | ||
H16K | ||||
H16K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Emil Dahlström | FK Herkules | 81:08 | |
D14 | ||||
D14: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Alicia Lundgren | Växjö OK | 41:32 | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 41:36 | |
3 | Maja Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 46:37 | |
4 | Cecilia Lindgren | OK Kåre | 47:21 | |
5 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 51:07 | |
6 | Ingrid Stake | Västvärmlands OK | 69:19 | |
7 | Elin Blomkvist | OK Tyr | 83:44 | |
8 | Elin Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 92:17 | |
9 | Lisa Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 100:28 | |
Iris van Loenhout | OK Hedströmmen | Ej Start | ||
Moa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | Ej Start | ||
H14 | ||||
H14: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Martin Lamm | Frölunda OL | 35:03 | |
2 | Viktor Berg | Leksands OK | 39:36 | |
3 | Hugo Setthagen | OK Tranan | 41:09 | |
4 | Jakob Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 42:42 | |
5 | Erik Persson | OK Österåker | 50:25 | |
6 | Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 50:26 | |
Ola Skoglund | Leksands OK | Ej Start | ||
Filip Brodén | Leksands OK | Felstämplat | ||
D14K | ||||
D14K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Hanna Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 57:19 | |
Emma Dahlström | FK Herkules | Ej Start | ||
H14K | ||||
H14K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | William Segura | KFUM Örebro OK | 35:01 | |
2 | MATTIAS JONASSON | Älvdalens IF OK | 40:01 | |
3 | Jacob Ekstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | 50:21 | |
D12 | ||||
D12: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 29:09 | |
2 | Emma Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 34:18 | |
3 | Therese Nilsson | OK Österåker | 34:51 | |
4 | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 36:35 | |
5 | Lovisa Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 39:36 | |
6 | Tilda Berg | Leksands OK | 41:01 | |
7 | Julia Funke | Leksands OK | 41:08 | |
8 | Erika Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 44:30 | |
9 | Lisa Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 46:07 | |
10 | Maja Sandvik | Attunda OK | 46:09 | |
11 | Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | 49:45 | |
12 | Elsa Göras | Leksands OK | 56:04 | |
Emilia Brangefält | Västerås SOK | Ej Start | ||
Märtha Stake | Västvärmlands OK | Felstämplat | ||
H12 | ||||
H12: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Eric Hallner | Ockelbo OK | 25:40 | |
2 | Johan Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 25:41 | |
3 | Linus Täck | OK Hammaren | 25:42 | |
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | OK Kåre | 31:25 | |
5 | Melker Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 31:29 | |
6 | Karl Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 32:31 | |
7 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:22 | |
8 | Vilmer Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 35:05 | |
9 | Filip Persson | Ockelbo OK | 45:22 | |
10 | Einar Lundkvist | Länna IF | 53:01 | |
11 | albert gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 60:41 | |
12 | Linus Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 61:33 | |
Max Persson | OK Skogsfalken | Återbud | ||
Pontus Gustafsson | OK Linné | Återbud | ||
D12K | ||||
D12K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lisa Thunell | IFK Lidingö SOK | 22:42 | |
2 | Andrea Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 26:45 | |
H12K | ||||
H12K: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Pontus Gustafsson | OK Linné | 18:08 | |
2 | Gustaf Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 20:14 | |
3 | Ludvig Attås | OK Tisaren | 20:45 | |
4 | Elias Lundberg | Ockelbo OK | 23:31 | |
5 | Oskar Dalin | Leksands OK | 27:40 | |
Max Persson | OK Skogsfalken | Felstämplat | ||
D10 | ||||
D10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ellen Funke | Leksands OK | 17:50 | |
2 | Alice Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 18:26 | |
3 | Lisa Swartz | OK Orion | 20:03 | |
4 | Alva Eliasson | Sundsvalls OK | 27:30 | |
5 | Märta Sandvik | Attunda OK | 27:34 | |
6 | Elin Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 28:03 | |
7 | Miia Roller | Järfälla OK | 30:42 | |
8 | Hedvig Lundkvist | Länna IF | 39:47 | |
Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | Ej Start | ||
H10 | ||||
H10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Hugo Persson | OK Denseln | 18:04 | |
2 | Marcus Lamm | Frölunda OL | 20:38 | |
3 | Linus Nilsson | OK Österåker | 20:41 | |
4 | Isak Dalin | Leksands OK | 21:05 | |
5 | Nils Swartz | OK Orion | 21:10 | |
6 | Gustav Attås | OK Tisaren | 22:13 | |
7 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 23:47 | |
8 | Albert Brohede | OK Älgen | 23:55 | |
9 | Viktor Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 25:42 | |
10 | Arvid Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 27:26 | |
11 | Isak Holmgård | Kils OK | 32:32 | |
Ludvig Kärreby | Västerås SOK | Ej Start | ||
Adam Brangefält | Västerås SOK | Ej Start | ||
D35 | ||||
D35: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Anna Löwegren | Katrineholms OK | 50:04 | |
2 | Lina Rööhs | Skattkärrs IF | 52:55 | |
3 | Marie Grönlund | Lunds OK | 62:45 | |
4 | Ann Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 65:05 | |
5 | Ylva Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | 67:08 | |
6 | Sofia Swartz | OK Orion | 79:39 | |
7 | Lina Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 80:18 | |
Martina Gabrielsson | Trollhättans SOK | Felstämplat | ||
H35 | ||||
H35: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lars Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 55:57 | |
2 | Erik Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 58:50 | |
3 | Anders Dalin | Leksands OK | 59:07 | |
4 | Pontus Funke | Leksands OK | 60:00 | |
5 | Andreas Eriksson | Lunds OK | 64:54 | |
6 | Anders Oksvold | OK Kåre | 64:55 | |
7 | Daniel Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 65:08 | |
8 | Rasmus Grönlund | Lunds OK | 66:31 | |
9 | Per Holm | IFK Moras OK | 67:30 | |
10 | Bengt Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 67:42 | |
11 | Martin Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | 68:08 | |
12 | Micael Stamm | OK Klemmingen | 71:17 | |
13 | Ulrik Magnusson | Halmstad OK | 74:39 | |
14 | Per Oksvold | IF Thor | 75:38 | |
15 | Ove Oksvold | Centrum OK | 78:44 | |
16 | Mats Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 79:52 | |
17 | Henrik Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 168:02 | |
D40 | ||||
D40: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lena Ström | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 43:06 | |
2 | Annika Lundström | Sundbybergs IK | 50:58 | |
3 | Ylva Lorentzon | OK Kåre | 55:20 | |
4 | Malin Persson | OK Denseln | 57:44 | |
5 | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | 60:48 | |
6 | Cecilia Rönnfjärd | OK Skogsfalken | 61:34 | |
7 | Pernilla Stake | Västvärmlands OK | 62:22 | |
8 | Helena Widegren | IF Thor | 63:22 | |
9 | Åsa Larsson | OK Klemmingen | 71:03 | |
10 | Marie-Louise Persson | FK Herkules | 72:16 | |
11 | Anna Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 87:05 | |
Louise Göthfors | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej Start | ||
H40 | ||||
H40: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ola Jodal | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 50:15 | |
2 | Daniel Brohede | OK Älgen | 54:20 | |
3 | Jonas Bergenfur | Skattkärrs IF | 54:27 | |
4 | Magnus Göras | Leksands OK | 55:05 | |
5 | Stefan Schwarzenberger | LG Stettlen | 57:33 | |
6 | Jimmy Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 60:22 | |
7 | Claes Setthagen | OK Tranan | 63:18 | |
8 | Martin Andersson | OK Skogsfalken | 63:20 | |
9 | Johan Swartz | OK Orion | 65:03 | |
10 | Rolf Pettersen Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 66:04 | |
11 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 69:20 | |
12 | Björn Jansson | Väsby OK | 86:19 | |
13 | Erik Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 96:28 | |
D45 | ||||
D45: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Carina Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 48:26 | |
2 | Katarina Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 49:53 | |
3 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 52:37 | |
4 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 52:47 | |
5 | Silvia Schneider-Schiess | LG Stettlen | 54:10 | |
6 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 60:02 | |
7 | Malin Lamm | Frölunda OL | 63:20 | |
8 | Berit Gummus | IFK Moras OK | 63:29 | |
9 | Åsa Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 67:07 | |
10 | Teija Leppinen | IFK Lidingö SOK | 67:20 | |
11 | Elisabet Hult | Attunda OK | 72:30 | |
12 | Ann-Kristin Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 76:41 | |
13 | Elisabet Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 78:58 | |
Åsa Alsiö | Falköpings AIK OK | Ej Start | ||
Helena Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Felstämplat | ||
H45 | ||||
H45: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | Attunda OK | 45:01 | |
2 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 47:58 | |
3 | Lennart Söderberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:27 | |
4 | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 49:56 | |
5 | Björn Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 50:55 | |
6 | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 58:33 | |
7 | Anders Lamm | Frölunda OL | 63:13 | |
8 | Johan Ohlström | IF Thor | 65:34 | |
9 | Håkan Blomkvist | Skattkärrs IF | 65:42 | |
10 | Sven Lundgren | Växjö OK | 66:20 | |
11 | Peter Strömdahl | OK Skogsvargarna | 67:23 | |
12 | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK | 71:25 | |
13 | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 73:55 | |
14 | Stefan Spetz | Ulricehamns OK | 74:30 | |
15 | Jonas Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 74:32 | |
16 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 83:36 | |
17 | Mikael Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 85:26 | |
18 | Peter Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 87:27 | |
19 | Peter Thörn | Tenhults SOK | 91:31 | |
Rickard Ekman | OK Roslagen | Ej Start | ||
Niclas Nilsson | OK Österåker | Felstämplat | ||
Mikael Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | Felstämplat | ||
Magnus Elwin | IFK Enskede | Felstämplat | ||
Nicklas Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | Felstämplat | ||
D50 | ||||
D50: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 34:37 | |
2 | Åsa Rydell | Leksands OK | 38:52 | |
3 | Elisabeth Strandhagen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 40:42 | |
4 | Britt-Marie Bengtsson | FK Åsen | 41:42 | |
5 | Pia Vångell | Linköpings OK | 41:50 | |
6 | Agneta Fries | Umeå OK | 43:36 | |
7 | Lena Sandgren Swartz | OK Orion | 44:26 | |
8 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 45:19 | |
9 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Tenhults SOK | 46:36 | |
10 | Birgit Hansson | Herrestads AIF | 51:24 | |
11 | Elisabeth Tollemark | Skogsluffarnas OK | 57:46 | |
12 | Ingrid Kensby | OK Tyr | 64:57 | |
13 | Lisbeth Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 76:28 | |
H50 | ||||
H50: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Mikael Ingelsson | Ockelbo OK | 48:46 | |
2 | Bertil Åkesson | Markbygdens OK | 48:57 | |
3 | Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 51:51 | |
4 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 54:15 | |
5 | Anders Dalhammer | OK Roxen | 55:07 | |
6 | Pär Claesson | Sävedalens AIK | 58:51 | |
7 | Lars Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 61:14 | |
8 | Anders Lundh | Järfälla OK | 61:41 | |
9 | Anders Sjögren | OK Kullingshof | 62:34 | |
10 | Magnus Axelsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 62:49 | |
11 | Lars Spånberg | Gävle OK | 64:13 | |
12 | Marcel Schiess | OK Bern by Night | 70:16 | |
13 | Per-Eric Karlsson | OK Alferna | 73:12 | |
14 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 73:44 | |
15 | Johnny Nimvik | Lunds OK | 77:06 | |
16 | Roy Johansson | OK Skogsvargarna | 78:45 | |
17 | Mats Kensby | OK Tyr | 80:53 | |
18 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 94:42 | |
D55 | ||||
D55: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Ylva Grape Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 38:41 | |
2 | Liv Inger Prangerød | Tistedalen Friluftslag | 43:58 | |
3 | Jannike Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 45:48 | |
4 | Monika Mathiasson | OK Roxen | 49:50 | |
5 | Ann-Christin Nero Forsman | Ronneby OK | 52:57 | |
6 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:57 | |
7 | Elisabeth Öström | OK Tyr | 56:11 | |
8 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 64:30 | |
H55 | ||||
H55: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 47:00 | |
2 | Kenneth Nordstrand | Järfälla OK | 47:05 | |
3 | Anders Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK | 50:00 | |
4 | Roland Norell | Söders-Tyresö | 50:36 | |
5 | Ulf Björkdahl | Herrestads AIF | 53:02 | |
6 | Håkan Forsman | Ronneby OK | 53:35 | |
7 | Ola Hedin | OK Hammaren | 54:27 | |
8 | Arne Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 54:53 | |
9 | Christer Bergagård | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 56:17 | |
10 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 58:11 | |
11 | Mats Strandhagen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 58:13 | |
D60 | ||||
D60: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Margareta Wuopio | HJS-Vansbro OK | 39:21 | |
2 | Gullan Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 45:54 | |
3 | Kerstin Svensson | Trollhättans SOK | 48:18 | |
4 | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori | 55:11 | |
5 | Monica Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 55:23 | |
6 | Mona Petersen | OK Motala | 89:23 | |
Britt-Marie Aldén | OK Kolmården | Felstämplat | ||
H60 | ||||
H60: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Per-Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 46:50 | |
2 | Olov Öström | OK Tyr | 46:57 | |
3 | Kenneth Wålberg | OK Kåre | 49:26 | |
4 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 49:58 | |
5 | Ulf Wuopio | HJS-Vansbro OK | 51:05 | |
6 | Mati Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:51 | |
7 | Harald Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering | 55:27 | |
8 | Per Eriksson | Linköpings OK | 58:51 | |
9 | Inge Hultman | Kovlands IF | 58:58 | |
10 | Jan Åsberg | Häverödals SK | 59:28 | |
11 | Helmut Härtelt | Planeta Radebeul | 61:43 | |
12 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 61:52 | |
13 | Mats Andersson | Selånger SOK | 61:55 | |
14 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 63:27 | |
15 | Christer Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 73:48 | |
16 | Inge Swartling | Leksands OK | 76:02 | |
17 | Bo Andersson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 85:12 | |
18 | Håkan Eriksson | Umeå OK | 87:33 | |
D65 | ||||
D65: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Gun-Inger Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 41:44 | |
2 | Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | 49:25 | |
3 | Maria Ehn | Tullinge SK | 49:55 | |
4 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 50:57 | |
5 | Monica Larsson | OK Tranan | 55:29 | |
6 | Eva Halvarson | OK Kåre | 57:17 | |
7 | Margareta Larsson | OK Njudung | 58:40 | |
8 | Jenny Collyer | Essex Stragglers OS | 60:12 | |
9 | Ewa Nordlund | Länna IF | 60:23 | |
10 | Inga-Lill Pettersson | Linköpings OK | 70:18 | |
11 | Anna Persson | Tullinge SK | 92:09 | |
Edla Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | Återbud | ||
Vivianne Holgersson | OK Måsen | Ej Start | ||
Eva Marie Gran | OK Øst | Felstämplat | ||
Elisabeth Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | Felstämplat | ||
H65 | ||||
H65: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Gunnar Ehn | Tullinge SK | 37:38 | |
2 | Carl-Henry Andersson | OK Orinto | 39:02 | |
3 | Weine Fredriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 39:33 | |
4 | Christer Sandh | OK Roxen | 40:15 | |
5 | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | 40:20 | |
6 | Johan Källman | Norbergs OK | 41:47 | |
7 | Inge Persson | Ockelbo OK | 42:10 | |
8 | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Rydboholms SK | 42:49 | |
9 | Stefan G Larsson | OK Njudung | 44:33 | |
10 | Roland Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 44:56 | |
11 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 46:01 | |
12 | Ronald McGrail | Hjärnarps GH OL | 46:15 | |
13 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg | OK Linné | 46:29 | |
14 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | 47:19 | |
15 | Nils-Erik Eriksson | Sala OK | 47:48 | |
16 | Per-Olof Fernberg | IS Skanne | 48:15 | |
17 | Jörg Schifferle | OLV ZUG | 48:16 | |
18 | Ove Vesterberg | Lycksele IF | 50:13 | |
19 | Lars Persson | OK Kompassen | 50:19 | |
20 | Øistein Hagen | OK Øst | 51:10 | |
21 | Christer Johansson | OK Motala | 53:55 | |
22 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 54:26 | |
23 | Claus Petersen | OK Motala | 55:59 | |
24 | Ingemar Widén | KFUM Örebro OK | 56:27 | |
25 | Göran Svärd | OK Klemmingen | 56:44 | |
26 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 59:59 | |
27 | Yngve Persson | Tierps SOK | 63:00 | |
27 | Runar Aldén | OK Kolmården | 63:00 | |
29 | Gunnar Hedberg | Östersunds OK | 63:23 | |
30 | John Collyer | Essex Stragglers OS | 63:33 | |
31 | Jan-Olov Rask | OK Enen | 64:12 | |
32 | Håkan Nilsson | Malmö OK | 64:36 | |
33 | Bertil Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 67:06 | |
34 | Lennart Hermansson | Stångenäs AIS | 70:01 | |
35 | Bror Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 71:06 | |
Hans Holgersson | OK Måsen | Ej Start | ||
Anders Björnberg | Frölunda OL | Ej Start | ||
D70 | ||||
D70: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 33:44 | |
2 | Birgitta Arlebo | KFUM Örebro OK | 37:26 | |
3 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 38:11 | |
4 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 38:45 | |
5 | Kerstin Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 40:48 | |
6 | Gunnel Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 41:12 | |
7 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 41:33 | |
8 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 44:37 | |
9 | Kerstin Gunnarsson | Nässjö OK | 44:47 | |
10 | Eleonor Grönvall | KFUM Örebro OK | 47:09 | |
11 | Ulla Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 64:45 | |
Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | Felstämplat | ||
H70 | ||||
H70: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 38:33 | |
2 | Göran Bengtsson | Tockarps IK | 43:55 | |
3 | Stig Israelsson | OK Tylöskog | 47:13 | |
4 | Tassilo Schmalfeldt | Planeta Radebeul | 49:47 | |
5 | Kurt Fredrixon | OK Skogshjortarna | 49:52 | |
6 | Ronny Hedlund | OK Södertörn | 50:09 | |
7 | Östen Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 50:31 | |
8 | Hans L Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 50:43 | |
9 | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 51:38 | |
10 | Gunnar Bengtsson | Sundsvalls OK | 52:21 | |
11 | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | Storviks IF | 52:22 | |
12 | Lars-Erik Rask | Västerås SOK | 53:11 | |
13 | Lars-Erik Karlsson | Rasbo IK | 55:12 | |
14 | Thomas Kleist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 58:31 | |
15 | Lars Nord | Södertälje IF | 59:36 | |
16 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 60:35 | |
17 | Pär-Erik Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 61:30 | |
18 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 62:05 | |
19 | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 62:24 | |
20 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 64:24 | |
21 | Amund Herrebrøden | OK Øst | 67:48 | |
22 | Lars-Åke Larsson | OK Tranan | 71:24 | |
23 | Rune Gunnarsson | Nässjö OK | 73:11 | |
24 | Björn Persson | Tullinge SK | 83:58 | |
Johnny Brandt | Hällefors OK | Ej Start | ||
Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | Felstämplat | ||
D75 | ||||
D75: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 45:48 | |
2 | Marita Karlsson | OK Alferna | 49:21 | |
3 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 52:13 | |
4 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 76:10 | |
H75 | ||||
H75: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Torbjörn Ericsson | Hagaby GOIF | 37:20 | |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 38:59 | |
3 | Torsten Dalström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 40:22 | |
4 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 44:48 | |
5 | Sture Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF OF | 45:03 | |
6 | Holger Persson | OK Eken | 45:13 | |
7 | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 45:20 | |
8 | Evgeny Tarantsev | OK Yeisk | 51:28 | |
9 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 51:36 | |
10 | Bo Löwegren | Västerås SOK | 59:01 | |
H80 | ||||
H80: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lennart Stenberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 47:23 | |
2 | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 50:23 | |
U1 | ||||
U1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Paulina Svekanski | OK Hammaren | 24:15 | |
2 | Albin Svensson | FK Herkules | 24:42 | |
3 | Felix Lind | OK Älgen | 25:35 | |
4 | Alvin Lundgren | Växjö OK | 27:50 | |
5 | Melker Carlsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 30:33 | |
6 | Alice Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 32:24 | |
7 | Max Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 32:30 | |
8 | Linnea Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 32:55 | |
9 | Vidar Brodén | Leksands OK | 33:06 | |
10 | Simon Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 33:31 | |
11 | Neo Yngström | OK Tisaren | 33:44 | |
12 | Tindra Yngström | OK Tisaren | 33:45 | |
13 | Olivia Svensson | FK Åsen | 36:17 | |
14 | Greta Sandvik | Turebergs IF | 39:12 | |
15 | Felicia Rööhs | Skattkärrs IF | 39:33 | |
16 | Emmy Persson | Ockelbo OK | 39:51 | |
17 | Viggo Lindgren | OK Kåre | 41:11 | |
18 | Amelia Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 41:26 | |
19 | Emil Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 41:45 | |
20 | Joel Holmgård | Kils OK | 41:49 | |
21 | Emma Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 42:01 | |
22 | Johannes Karlsson | OK Alferna | 43:16 | |
23 | Olle Haglund | KFUM Örebro OK | 46:11 | |
24 | Elias Källman | Norbergs OK | 49:12 | |
25 | Estrid Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58:57 | |
26 | Walter Oksvold | OK Kåre | 61:03 | |
Torun Otterbjörk | Umeå OK | Ej Start | ||
Wilmer Kärreby | Västerås SOK | Ej Start | ||
Elvira Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | Återbud | ||
U2 | ||||
U2: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Svante Sandvik | Attunda OK | 24:44 | |
2 | Kajsa Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 27:41 | |
3 | Irmelie Sjögren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:13 | |
4 | Tintin Yngström | OK Tisaren | 29:20 | |
5 | Arvid Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 30:13 | |
6 | August Göras | Leksands OK | 32:23 | |
7 | Elvira Göthlin | KFUM Örebro OK | 32:57 | |
8 | Julia Gustafsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 35:15 | |
9 | Agust Eriksson | Sala OK | 37:02 | |
10 | William Ewerblad | Sala OK | 37:03 | |
Marcus Lamm | Frölunda OL | Återbud | ||
Nils Swartz | OK Orion | Återbud | ||
ÖM1 | ||||
ÖM1: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Lovisa Everblad | Sala OK | 23:21 | |
2 | Iggy Dahl | Klubblös | 23:34 | |
3 | Daniel Persson | Ockelbo OK | 25:27 | |
4 | IRMA JONHED | KFUM Örebro OK | 25:50 | |
5 | William Oksvold | OK Kåre | 29:36 | |
6 | David Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 41:12 | |
7 | Gerd Johansson | Tenhults SOK | 43:13 | |
8 | Siv Hult | Rotebro IS OK | 43:44 | |
9 | Jack Lindberg | -- | 49:28 | |
Peter Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | Felstämplat | ||
ÖM3 | ||||
ÖM3: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Marie Eriksson | Linköping OK | 39:15 | |
2 | Frida Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 42:34 | |
3 | Karin Lind | Tierps SOK | 44:11 | |
4 | Lennart Eriksson | Norbergs OK | 44:43 | |
5 | Samuel Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 45:07 | |
6 | Eva Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 45:22 | |
7 | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 45:31 | |
8 | Jenny Drugge | Korsnäs IF OK | 47:31 | |
9 | Kenneth Ljungberg | Nyköpings OK | 49:02 | |
10 | Lena Nilsson | OK Österåker | 49:22 | |
11 | Ann-Charlotte Petersson | OK Tranan | 49:25 | |
12 | Carl Åke Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 49:40 | |
13 | Ingrid Munktelius Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 51:58 | |
14 | Åke Tidman | OK Kolmården | 52:12 | |
15 | Marie Jönsson | FK Åsen | 52:56 | |
16 | Gudrun Dalström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 53:11 | |
16 | Marita Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 53:11 | |
18 | Ellinor Olsson | OK Roto | 54:20 | |
19 | Anna Persson | Ockelbo OK | 55:17 | |
20 | Lottis Brohede | OK Älgen | 55:22 | |
21 | Lisa Jonasson | Älvdalens IF OK | 57:18 | |
22 | Unni Herrebröden | OK Öst | 60:27 | |
23 | Eva Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 61:37 | |
24 | Barbera Rindlisbacher | OLG Bern | 63:02 | |
25 | Tor Simonsen | OK Öst | 64:01 | |
26 | Irma Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 64:42 | |
27 | Louise Dalhammer | OK Roxen | 65:55 | |
28 | Liv Simonsen | OK Öst | 66:28 | |
29 | Peter Händig | OK Hedströmmen | 67:20 | |
30 | Nora Händig | OK Hedströmmen | 67:21 | |
31 | Edla Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | 69:05 | |
32 | Katarina Persson | OK Österåker | 73:23 | |
33 | Ove Pettersson | -- | 77:16 | |
34 | Martin Oscarsson | Umeå OK | 83:17 | |
35 | Anette Oldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 87:07 | |
36 | Margareta Sedvall | Klubblös | 101:23 | |
37 | Britt Hedberg | Östersunds OK | 123:06 | |
Linda Kärreby | Västerås SOK | Ej Start | ||
Marina PRONINA | FK Åsen | Felstämplat | ||
ÖM4 | ||||
ÖM4: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Daniel Drugge | Korsnäs IF OK | 59:35 | |
2 | Stellan Täck | OK Hammaren | 60:53 | |
3 | Niklas Dahlström | FK Herkules | 89:05 | |
4 | Magnus Hagberg | Säterbygdens OK | 133:04 | |
5 | Guro Mo | OL Toten-Troll | 133:49 | |
Jessica Hagberg | KFUM Örebro OK | Återbud | ||
Thomas Johansson | Norbergs OK | Återbud | ||
ÖM7 | ||||
ÖM7: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Amélie Wallenhammar | Hagaby GOIF | 25:04 | |
2 | Fredrik Peterson | Linköpings OK | 26:29 | |
3 | Olle Windelius | Frosta OK | 31:06 | |
4 | Stefan Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 31:09 | |
5 | Sara Helander | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:49 | |
6 | Tobias Lindgren | OK Kåre | 33:53 | |
7 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | Frosta OK | 34:04 | |
8 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 35:03 | |
9 | Agnes Elfving | IFK Moras OK | 35:33 | |
10 | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren | 35:39 | |
11 | Per Frost | IFK Moras OK | 36:48 | |
12 | Jens Henrik Simonssen | OK Øst | 37:41 | |
13 | Lottie Lind | OK Älgen | 38:16 | |
14 | Lena Ljungberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 38:38 | |
15 | Carl Lundkvist | Länna IF | 39:13 | |
16 | Øivind Eriksen | OK Øst | 39:46 | |
17 | Hillevi Ekstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:50 | |
18 | Mikael Larsson | Skattkärrs IF | 41:09 | |
19 | Hans Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 44:07 | |
20 | Ulla Jonhed | KFUM Örebro OK | 44:45 | |
21 | Anna Olsson | Lunds OK | 45:27 | |
22 | Helena Lindberg | IFK Göteborg | 47:02 | |
23 | Ellika Nordström | Umeå OK | 48:07 | |
24 | Jessica Hagberg | KFUM Örebro OK | 57:07 | |
25 | Anne Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 63:19 | |
Elin Lundkvist | Länna IF | Felstämplat | ||
Byron Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Felstämplat | ||
Ingalill Grund | Herrestads AIF | Felstämplat | ||
ÖM9 | ||||
ÖM9: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Johan Haglund | KFUM Örebro OK | 60:49 | |
2 | Rickard Jonforsen | Hallstahammars OK | 65:07 | |
3 | Jonas Brånalt | Frölunda OL | 66:46 | |
4 | Mikael Lind | OK Älgen | 75:29 | |
5 | Björn Nilsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 75:42 | |
6 | Rikard Ericson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 79:32 | |
7 | John Persson | OK Österåker | 84:46 | |
8 | Mats Sjöberg | - | 99:10 | |
9 | Marie Teg | -- | 100:24 | |
10 | Thomas Johansson | Norbergs OK | 159:02 | |
Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna OK | Felstämplat | ||
CH10 | ||||
CH10: anmälda, startande, Banlängd= 0 meter | ||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | Status |
1 | Tomas Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 77:40 | |
2 | Sofie Karlsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 93:35 | |
3 | Emma Bergman | Tierps SOK | 112:06 | |
4 | Åsa Dryselius | Markbygdens OK | 136:58 | |
5 | Magnus Brodén | Leksands OK | 153:15 | |
Lotta Brangefält | Västerås SOK | Ej Start |