D21E |
D21E: 82 anmälda, 78 startande, Banlängd= 5820 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:09 |
|
2 |
Maja Alm |
OK Pan Århus |
32:22 |
|
3 |
Nadiya Volynska |
OK Orion |
33:13 |
|
4 |
Ida Bobach |
OK Pan Århus |
33:29 |
|
5 |
Svetlana Mironova |
Hellas Orientering |
33:49 |
|
6 |
Tone Wigemyr |
Bækkelagets SK |
33:53 |
|
7 |
Gøril Rønning Sund |
Frol IL |
34:14 |
|
8 |
Karolin Ohlsson |
Järla Orientering |
34:19 |
|
9 |
Emma Johansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
34:23 |
|
10 |
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold |
Fredrikstad SK |
34:36 |
|
11 |
Lina Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:39 |
|
12 |
Anna (Humlaröd) Persson |
FK Göingarna |
34:59 |
|
13 |
Anastasia Denisova |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:03 |
|
14 |
Kine Hallan Steiwer |
Halden SK |
35:04 |
|
15 |
Linnea Martinsson |
Järla Orientering |
35:33 |
|
16 |
Kamilla Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
35:37 |
|
17 |
Annica Gustafsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
35:38 |
|
18 |
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen |
IL Tyrving |
35:53 |
|
19 |
Sanni Kivelä |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
36:00 |
|
20 |
Eva Jurenikova |
Halden SK |
36:17 |
|
21 |
Lisa Risby |
OK Kåre |
36:38 |
|
22 |
Olga Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
36:46 |
|
23 |
Helen Palmer |
Lillomarka OL |
36:56 |
|
24 |
Annika Billstam |
OK Linné |
37:27 |
|
25 |
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul |
Halden SK |
37:30 |
|
26 |
Ellinor Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
37:37 |
|
27 |
Viktoria Ernstsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:40 |
|
28 |
Johanna Öberg |
OK Hällen |
38:05 |
|
29 |
Johanna Engström |
OK Hällen |
38:07 |
|
30 |
Anna Bachman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:09 |
|
31 |
Marte Narum |
Konnerud IL |
38:24 |
|
32 |
Kristin Löfgren |
Varegg Fleridrett |
38:27 |
|
33 |
Linn Hokholt |
NTNUI |
38:34 |
|
34 |
Emma Bergman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:41 |
|
35 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
38:44 |
|
36 |
Adela Indrakova |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
39:01 |
|
37 |
Alva Olsson |
Linköpings OK |
39:12 |
|
38 |
Maja Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
39:17 |
|
39 |
Maria Magnusson |
Sävedalens AIK |
39:30 |
|
39 |
Linda Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
39:30 |
|
41 |
Rebecka Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
39:32 |
|
42 |
Amanda Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:55 |
|
43 |
Anna Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:07 |
|
44 |
Johanna Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
40:11 |
|
45 |
Sara Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
40:20 |
|
46 |
Ingjerd Myhre |
Järla Orientering |
40:33 |
|
47 |
Jannie Hagård |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
40:54 |
|
48 |
Magdalena Olsson |
IFK Moras OK |
40:55 |
|
49 |
Lone Brochmann |
Bækkelagets SK |
41:11 |
|
50 |
Sofia Salomonsson |
Linköpings OK |
41:14 |
|
51 |
Elin Månsson |
IFK Göteborg |
41:31 |
|
52 |
Anna Nilsson Simkovics |
Ulricehamns OK |
41:41 |
|
53 |
Jana Knapová |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
41:53 |
|
53 |
Sofia Törnqvist |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:53 |
|
55 |
Jenny Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
42:04 |
|
56 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:10 |
|
57 |
Mette Hjerrild |
OK Pan Århus |
42:18 |
|
58 |
Josefin Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
42:39 |
|
58 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ärla IF |
42:39 |
|
60 |
Kristin Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
43:02 |
|
60 |
Lovisa Adolfsson |
OK Denseln |
43:02 |
|
62 |
Ane Linde |
OK Pan Århus |
43:18 |
|
63 |
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien |
IL Tyrving |
43:23 |
|
64 |
Josefine Carlsson |
IFK Göteborg |
43:34 |
|
65 |
Jenny Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
43:55 |
|
66 |
Josefine Engström |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
44:33 |
|
67 |
Amy Rankka |
Linköpings OK |
46:41 |
|
68 |
Frida Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
46:58 |
|
69 |
Rebecka Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
48:50 |
|
70 |
Jenny Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
48:56 |
|
71 |
Stine Bagger Hagner |
OK Pan Århus |
49:17 |
|
72 |
Linn Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
51:52 |
|
73 |
Helena Jansson |
Leksands OK |
56:23 |
|
74 |
Alicia Cobo Caballero |
Istrums SK |
60:43 |
|
75 |
Rebecka Olsson |
OK Linné |
60:47 |
|
|
Emma Klingenberg |
Järla Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Johansson |
NTNUI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ita Klingenberg |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexandra Bjärrenholt |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rebecca Harding |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Leijon Lind |
OK Kolmården |
|
Återbud |
|
Helena Karlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H21E |
H21E: 79 anmälda, 77 startande, Banlängd= 7670 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Thierry Gueorgiou |
Kalevan Rasti |
36:18 |
|
2 |
Jonas Leandersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
36:41 |
|
3 |
Oleksandr Kratov |
OK Orion |
37:06 |
|
4 |
Søren Bobach |
Halden SK |
37:29 |
|
5 |
Jerker Lysell |
Rehns BK |
37:42 |
|
6 |
William Lind |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
37:47 |
|
7 |
Martin Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
37:56 |
|
8 |
Albin Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
38:37 |
|
9 |
Gernot Kerschbaumer |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
38:38 |
|
10 |
Pavlo Ushkvarok |
OK Denseln |
38:43 |
|
11 |
Anton Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:13 |
|
12 |
Tue Lassen |
Vaajakosken Terä |
39:16 |
|
13 |
Filip Dahlgren |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
39:34 |
|
14 |
Olle Boström |
Järla Orientering |
39:50 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Johansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
39:55 |
|
16 |
Yngve Skogstad |
Frol IL |
39:57 |
|
17 |
Jo Indgaard |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
40:04 |
|
18 |
Lauri Sild |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
40:06 |
|
19 |
Jakob Lööf |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
40:08 |
|
20 |
Johan Runesson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:13 |
|
21 |
Andreas Hougaard Boesen |
OK Pan Århus |
40:20 |
|
22 |
Olav Lundanes |
Halden SK |
40:24 |
|
23 |
Måns Sandgren |
OK Orion |
40:30 |
|
24 |
Joakim Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:05 |
|
25 |
Bjørn Ekeberg |
IL Tyrving |
41:07 |
|
26 |
Niklas Olofsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
41:28 |
|
27 |
Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
41:41 |
|
27 |
Jens Wängdahl |
Nyköpings OK |
41:41 |
|
29 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
41:43 |
|
30 |
Anton Östlin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
41:49 |
|
30 |
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:49 |
|
32 |
Sergej Fedatsenka |
Sävedalens AIK |
41:57 |
|
33 |
Erik Rost |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
42:05 |
|
34 |
Jon Aukrust Osmoen |
NTNUI |
42:10 |
|
35 |
Eric Börjeskog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:11 |
|
35 |
Torgeir Nørbech |
IL Tyrving |
42:11 |
|
37 |
Mikael Kristensson |
Leksands OK |
42:12 |
|
38 |
David Bejbom |
Järla Orientering |
42:15 |
|
39 |
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:36 |
|
40 |
Mattias Millinger |
Järla Orientering |
42:42 |
|
41 |
Hans Petter Mathisen |
NTNUI |
42:49 |
|
42 |
Lukas Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
42:54 |
|
43 |
Daniel Attås |
OK Tisaren |
43:01 |
|
43 |
Artem Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
43:01 |
|
45 |
Magne Dæhli |
Halden SK |
43:02 |
|
46 |
Erik Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
43:03 |
|
47 |
Karl Walheim |
Ärla IF |
43:17 |
|
48 |
Helmut Gremmel |
HSV Pinkafeld |
43:26 |
|
49 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
43:56 |
|
50 |
Kent Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
44:02 |
|
51 |
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind |
NTNUI |
44:06 |
|
52 |
Emil Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:11 |
|
53 |
Oskar Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
44:54 |
|
54 |
Niklas Aldén |
OK Linné |
44:59 |
|
55 |
Mathias Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
45:10 |
|
56 |
Denys Shcherbakov |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
45:35 |
|
57 |
Gaute Hallan Steiwer |
Lillomarka OL |
45:41 |
|
58 |
Fredrik Ingelsson |
Rehns BK |
46:02 |
|
59 |
Rassmus Andersson |
OK Linné |
46:47 |
|
60 |
Göran Winblad |
Rehns BK |
47:16 |
|
61 |
Anders Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
47:34 |
|
62 |
Patrik Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
47:37 |
|
63 |
Nicolas Simonin |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
47:43 |
|
64 |
Yannick Michiels |
OK Ravinen |
47:47 |
|
65 |
Erik Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
47:57 |
|
66 |
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
48:13 |
|
67 |
Ivar Lundanes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
48:20 |
|
68 |
Jakob Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
48:27 |
|
69 |
Pavel Shestakov |
Hellas Orientering |
50:09 |
|
70 |
Thomas Carlsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
51:56 |
|
71 |
Erik Liljequist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
52:08 |
|
72 |
Sören Riechers |
Bielefelder TG |
58:14 |
|
73 |
Kyongsa Ri |
Club Academy |
61:25 |
|
74 |
Tsz Wai Yu |
HKAYP |
68:59 |
|
|
Gustav Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rasmus Djurhuus |
Kristiansand OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simen Aamodt |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Classon |
OK Orinto |
|
Ej Start |
D20E |
D20E: 96 anmälda, 94 startande, Banlängd= 5130 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Frida Brogren |
Kungälvs OK |
33:54 |
|
2 |
Josefine Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
35:04 |
|
3 |
Synnøve Bråten |
Vegårshei IL |
35:36 |
|
4 |
Moa Leijon Lind |
Haninge SOK |
36:29 |
|
5 |
Julia Dahl |
Helsingborgs SOK |
36:45 |
|
6 |
Agnes Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
37:27 |
|
7 |
Emma Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
37:34 |
|
8 |
Stina Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
38:00 |
|
9 |
Alice Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
38:02 |
|
10 |
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
38:07 |
|
11 |
Filippa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
38:22 |
|
12 |
Anna Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:25 |
|
13 |
Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
38:55 |
|
13 |
Lovisa Leman |
Göteborgs SK |
38:55 |
|
15 |
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
39:06 |
|
16 |
Klara Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
39:14 |
|
17 |
Amanda Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:15 |
|
18 |
Annika Carlberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:18 |
|
19 |
Sofie Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
39:27 |
|
20 |
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
Nydalens SK |
39:42 |
|
21 |
Nicole Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
39:51 |
|
22 |
Sanni Kymäläinen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
39:55 |
|
23 |
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
40:12 |
|
24 |
Junia Birgersson |
Visborgs OK |
40:24 |
|
25 |
Tove Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
41:07 |
|
26 |
Gry Granstedt |
Halden SK |
41:19 |
|
27 |
Moa Enmark |
Gävle OK |
41:36 |
|
28 |
Channa Lönne |
Tullinge SK |
41:47 |
|
29 |
Matilda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
41:55 |
|
30 |
Amelie Ekström |
OK Kåre |
42:10 |
|
30 |
Rebecka Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
42:10 |
|
32 |
Linnea Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
42:15 |
|
33 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
42:48 |
|
34 |
Ebba Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
43:24 |
|
35 |
Ida Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
43:25 |
|
36 |
Laura D'Angelo |
Attunda OK |
43:53 |
|
37 |
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum |
Kristiansand OK |
44:04 |
|
38 |
Felicia Feurstein |
Tormestorps IF |
44:13 |
|
39 |
Emma Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
44:18 |
|
40 |
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
Frol IL |
44:22 |
|
41 |
Emilia Rantanen |
MS Parma |
44:34 |
|
42 |
Amanda Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
44:36 |
|
43 |
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
44:44 |
|
44 |
Ulrika Toftered |
IF Rigor |
45:07 |
|
45 |
Caroline Lindelöw |
Härlövs IF |
45:15 |
|
46 |
Linnea Landfors |
Lustens OK |
45:30 |
|
47 |
Johanna Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
45:35 |
|
48 |
Frances Brown |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
45:41 |
|
49 |
Tilda Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
45:43 |
|
50 |
Jessica Nilsson |
OK Torfinn |
45:59 |
|
51 |
Lisa Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
46:02 |
|
52 |
Sanna Skoog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:35 |
|
53 |
Felicia Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
46:55 |
|
54 |
Ebba Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
47:06 |
|
55 |
Brechbuehl Andrea |
OLG Stäfa |
47:12 |
|
56 |
Amanda Claesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:33 |
|
57 |
Filippa Spånér |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:36 |
|
58 |
Linnea Wahlgren |
Sjövalla FK |
47:40 |
|
59 |
Karen Oline Kolstad |
Freidig |
48:22 |
|
60 |
Cecilia Imark |
Tullinge SK |
48:24 |
|
61 |
Linneá Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
48:41 |
|
62 |
Elin Blick |
OK Alehof |
49:00 |
|
63 |
Erica Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
49:03 |
|
64 |
Julia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
49:07 |
|
65 |
Lisa Pacher |
ASVÖ Österrike |
49:17 |
|
66 |
Lisa Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
49:24 |
|
67 |
Frida Strömgård |
Uddevalla OK |
49:38 |
|
68 |
Elin Classon |
OK Orinto |
49:40 |
|
69 |
Aina Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
50:00 |
|
70 |
Eva Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
50:33 |
|
71 |
Stina Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
51:07 |
|
72 |
Ida Sundström |
OK Renen |
51:50 |
|
73 |
Josefine Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
52:16 |
|
74 |
Moa Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52:40 |
|
75 |
Lisa Wallin |
Hestra IF |
52:49 |
|
76 |
Amalie Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
52:54 |
|
77 |
Ladina Rutz |
OLG Stäfa |
52:55 |
|
78 |
Hanna Sahlin |
OK Kåre |
53:21 |
|
79 |
Helena Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
54:13 |
|
80 |
Siri Jeppson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:44 |
|
81 |
Josefin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
55:24 |
|
82 |
Sofia Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
55:31 |
|
83 |
Moa Olsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
56:52 |
|
84 |
Tanja Moser |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
58:34 |
|
85 |
Hanna Östenberg |
Eksjö SOK |
58:41 |
|
86 |
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen |
Heming Orientering |
60:55 |
|
87 |
Natalia Pereverzina |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
61:09 |
|
88 |
Alexandra Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
66:23 |
|
|
Julia Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
Asker SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Caroline Gjøtterup |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Josefine Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ellen Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mathilda Karlsson |
OK Rodhen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rhona McMillan |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
H20E |
H20E: 117 anmälda, 110 startande, Banlängd= 6800 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elias Kuukka |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
36:47 |
|
2 |
Ludwig Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:13 |
|
3 |
Santeri Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
37:41 |
|
4 |
Jonas Madslien Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
38:44 |
|
5 |
Ludvig Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
38:51 |
|
6 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Orion |
39:51 |
|
6 |
Simon Lundin |
Finspångs SOK |
39:51 |
|
8 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
40:12 |
|
9 |
Philip Persson |
OK Orion |
40:26 |
|
10 |
Martin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
41:26 |
|
11 |
Oskar Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
41:30 |
|
12 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
41:36 |
|
13 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
41:37 |
|
14 |
Erik Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
41:40 |
|
14 |
Jonas Falck Weber |
Eksjö SOK |
41:40 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
42:19 |
|
17 |
Erik Berzell |
Attunda OK |
42:22 |
|
18 |
Valentin Koziavin |
NiNo- Oteam |
42:24 |
|
19 |
Joakim Byström |
Järfälla OK |
43:02 |
|
20 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
OK Tisaren |
43:13 |
|
21 |
Johan Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
43:21 |
|
22 |
Wiliam Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
43:29 |
|
23 |
Håvard Myhre |
Kongsberg OL |
43:31 |
|
24 |
Sebastian Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
43:42 |
|
25 |
Johan Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:44 |
|
26 |
Arvid Våg |
Lerums SOK |
43:55 |
|
27 |
Max Berggren |
OK Denseln |
44:02 |
|
28 |
Didrik Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
44:13 |
|
29 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
44:21 |
|
30 |
Anton Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
44:27 |
|
31 |
Rasmus Svantesson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
44:33 |
|
32 |
Rasmus Larsson |
OK Alehof |
44:37 |
|
33 |
Marcus Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
44:44 |
|
34 |
Sindre Sandven |
Kongsberg OL |
45:12 |
|
34 |
Jefta Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
45:12 |
|
36 |
Johannes Knutas |
Attunda OK |
45:14 |
|
37 |
Victor Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
45:27 |
|
38 |
Emil Rankka |
OK Roxen |
45:30 |
|
39 |
Felix Hartlieb |
Leibnitzer AC |
45:55 |
|
40 |
Daniel Gustavsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
46:08 |
|
41 |
Gustaf Sparrevik |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46:12 |
|
42 |
Bertram Kopp Stannum |
CopenhagenO |
46:19 |
|
43 |
Björn Cederberg |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
46:36 |
|
44 |
Henrik Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
46:58 |
|
45 |
Adam Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:03 |
|
46 |
Johannes Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47:18 |
|
47 |
Albin Axelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:48 |
|
48 |
Petter Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
48:03 |
|
49 |
Daniel Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
48:20 |
|
50 |
Mathias Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
48:22 |
|
51 |
Elias Öhgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:28 |
|
52 |
Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
48:40 |
|
53 |
Albin Detterfelt |
Linköpings OK |
48:50 |
|
54 |
Simen Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
48:52 |
|
55 |
Matthew Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
49:01 |
|
56 |
Jakob Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
49:06 |
|
57 |
Kevin Ståhl |
OK Hammaren |
49:13 |
|
58 |
Henning Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
49:30 |
|
59 |
Pontus Jansson |
OK Orinto |
49:32 |
|
60 |
Oskar Jensen Sondén |
OK Orion |
49:45 |
|
61 |
Joel Kristiansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
49:54 |
|
62 |
Jonatan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
49:59 |
|
63 |
Filip Salén |
OK Renen |
50:15 |
|
64 |
Axel Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
50:18 |
|
65 |
Eddie Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:07 |
|
66 |
Magne Jutulstad |
NTNUI |
51:16 |
|
67 |
Johan Badenfelt |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
51:25 |
|
68 |
Anders Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:30 |
|
69 |
Tobias Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
51:31 |
|
70 |
Andreas Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
51:32 |
|
71 |
Aske Jepsen |
CopenhagenO |
51:38 |
|
72 |
Johannes Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
52:00 |
|
73 |
Jesper Lund |
Haninge SOK |
52:15 |
|
74 |
Harald Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
52:17 |
|
75 |
Gustav Hindér |
OK Tisaren |
52:19 |
|
76 |
Page Quentin |
CS Pertuis |
52:40 |
|
77 |
Emil Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
52:43 |
|
78 |
Sixten Walheim |
OK Rodhen |
53:17 |
|
79 |
Fredrik Wennermark |
OK Skogsfalken |
53:26 |
|
80 |
Zachary Field |
SYO |
53:51 |
|
81 |
Daniel Janischowsky |
OL-Team Bayern |
54:25 |
|
82 |
Leif Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
54:48 |
|
83 |
Pohl Wolfram |
OL-Team Bayern |
54:56 |
|
84 |
Emil Wikström |
OK Tyr |
54:57 |
|
85 |
Erik Bengtsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
54:58 |
|
86 |
Niklas Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
55:49 |
|
87 |
Mattia Comina |
Junior Team Trentino |
56:06 |
|
88 |
Martin Hunhammar |
OK Ravinen |
56:07 |
|
89 |
Emil Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
56:16 |
|
90 |
Alex McCann |
MDOC |
56:52 |
|
91 |
Simen Nielsen |
Nydalens SK |
58:16 |
|
92 |
Elling Fossheim Asplin |
Gjø-Vard OL |
58:46 |
|
93 |
Adam Wanek |
OK Kåre |
58:50 |
|
94 |
Albin Petrén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
59:45 |
|
95 |
Karl Modig |
OK Alehof |
60:02 |
|
96 |
Lauri Roininen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
60:04 |
|
97 |
Baptiste Girard |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
60:41 |
|
98 |
Einar Johansson |
OK Tyr |
60:55 |
|
99 |
Torsten Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
62:44 |
|
100 |
Matej Štambuk |
OK Merz |
63:07 |
|
101 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
63:23 |
|
102 |
David Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
66:26 |
|
103 |
Gustav Sandstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
66:36 |
|
104 |
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
68:30 |
|
105 |
Andreas Winander-Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
69:31 |
|
106 |
Daniel Posch |
Skåneslättens OL |
73:02 |
|
107 |
Stefano Raus |
Junior Team Trentino |
80:05 |
|
108 |
Martin Sklenar |
SKOB Bruntal |
119:30 |
|
|
Jens Rönnols |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fabian Janischowsky |
OL-Team Bayern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mark Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Axelsson Meyerson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tuukka Senttula |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Bergum |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Räsänen |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
D18E |
D18E: 115 anmälda, 112 startande, Banlängd= 4700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linnéa Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
30:22 |
|
2 |
Elin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
31:34 |
|
3 |
Ingrid Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
31:36 |
|
4 |
Elin Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
32:54 |
|
5 |
Märta Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
33:20 |
|
6 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén |
Järla Orientering |
33:39 |
|
7 |
Josefine Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
33:46 |
|
8 |
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:04 |
|
9 |
Sara Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
34:13 |
|
10 |
Anna Kindlundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:14 |
|
11 |
Louise Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
34:25 |
|
12 |
Emma Arnesen |
Byåsen IL |
34:26 |
|
13 |
Frida Sæther |
Freidig |
34:28 |
|
14 |
Marte Hoff Hagen |
Byåsen IL |
34:44 |
|
15 |
Hanna Åberg |
OK Landehof |
34:56 |
|
16 |
Enni Jalava |
Turun Suunnistajat |
34:59 |
|
17 |
Line Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:04 |
|
18 |
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:20 |
|
19 |
Frida Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
35:50 |
|
20 |
Tonje Vassend |
Porsgrunn OL |
35:55 |
|
21 |
Moa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
36:04 |
|
22 |
Johanna Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
36:06 |
|
23 |
Hanna Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
36:08 |
|
24 |
Vanessa Fricker |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:11 |
|
25 |
Nikoline Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
36:12 |
|
26 |
Melina Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:25 |
|
26 |
Elin Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
36:25 |
|
28 |
Marie Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
36:29 |
|
29 |
Nina Asheim Birkeland |
Halden SK |
36:31 |
|
30 |
Elvira Larsson |
Ryda SK |
36:41 |
|
31 |
Elvira Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
36:44 |
|
32 |
Pim Hedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:46 |
|
33 |
Petra Aho |
Navi |
36:54 |
|
34 |
Karoliina Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
37:09 |
|
35 |
Amanda Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
37:12 |
|
36 |
Maja Brinch |
FIF Hillerød |
37:16 |
|
37 |
Gabriella Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:35 |
|
38 |
Isabel Salén |
OK Renen |
37:40 |
|
39 |
Matilda Arborelius |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
38:07 |
|
40 |
Agnes Jonsson |
CopenhagenO |
38:19 |
|
40 |
Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli |
OL Trollelg |
38:19 |
|
42 |
Marie Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
38:29 |
|
43 |
Beth Hanson |
OK Ravinen |
38:34 |
|
44 |
Elin Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
38:37 |
|
45 |
Diana Marta Ruka |
OK Ozons |
38:46 |
|
46 |
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
38:47 |
|
47 |
Elin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
39:00 |
|
48 |
Matilda Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
39:01 |
|
49 |
Netta Rajamäki |
Kangasala SK |
39:02 |
|
50 |
Ellen Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
39:16 |
|
50 |
Elizabete Blumentale |
OK Ozons |
39:16 |
|
52 |
Fanny Asketun |
OK Roxen |
39:35 |
|
53 |
Francesca Taufer |
Junior Team Trentino |
39:36 |
|
54 |
Julie Hjortland |
Larvik OK |
40:03 |
|
55 |
Selja Kaartinen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
40:07 |
|
56 |
Iben Valery |
CopenhagenO |
40:11 |
|
57 |
Patricia Edgarsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
40:14 |
|
58 |
Karen Bjergaard |
Nydalens SK |
40:17 |
|
59 |
Kajsa Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
40:18 |
|
60 |
Anine Ahlsand |
Nydalens SK |
40:32 |
|
60 |
Sanni Marttinen |
Navi |
40:32 |
|
62 |
Alexandra Enlund |
IF Femman |
40:40 |
|
62 |
Ragnhild Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
40:40 |
|
62 |
Emilia Ståhlberg |
Espoon Suunta |
40:40 |
|
65 |
Ingrid Løvås |
Varegg Fleridrett |
40:50 |
|
65 |
Ronja Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
40:50 |
|
67 |
Hanna Lindström |
OK Tranan |
40:56 |
|
68 |
Gina Granstedt |
Halden SK |
40:59 |
|
69 |
Ingvild Torgersen |
Halden SK |
41:03 |
|
70 |
Gaia Sebastiani |
ORIENTAMONDO |
41:53 |
|
71 |
Matilda Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:07 |
|
72 |
Emma Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
42:10 |
|
73 |
Stine Madslien Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
42:21 |
|
74 |
Elisa Lucian |
Junior Team Trentino |
42:31 |
|
75 |
Jenny Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
42:38 |
|
76 |
Klara Yngvesson |
Umeå OK |
42:59 |
|
77 |
Nanna Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
43:01 |
|
78 |
Sigrid Wanvik Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
43:08 |
|
79 |
Ella Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:09 |
|
80 |
Jutta Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
43:45 |
|
81 |
Siri Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
44:02 |
|
82 |
Sigrid Bjørgen |
Hamar OK |
44:07 |
|
83 |
Johanna Henriksson |
Ärla IF |
45:08 |
|
84 |
Dorte Narum |
Hamar OK |
45:09 |
|
85 |
Silje Arntzen |
Asker SK |
45:14 |
|
86 |
Siri Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
46:45 |
|
87 |
Cecilie Andersen |
BOK |
46:47 |
|
88 |
Josefine Höög |
Hagaby GOIF |
47:02 |
|
89 |
Helen Ockenden |
Lancaster OC |
47:04 |
|
90 |
Emma Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
47:22 |
|
91 |
Ingvild Wang |
Lillomarka OL |
47:54 |
|
92 |
Linnéa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
48:03 |
|
93 |
Line Laurantsen |
Varegg Fleridrett |
48:23 |
|
94 |
Kristin Helland-Hansen |
IL Tyrving |
48:31 |
|
95 |
Moa Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
48:32 |
|
96 |
Moa Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
50:12 |
|
97 |
Nelly Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
50:42 |
|
98 |
Kaja Bråten Løvald |
Asker SK |
52:05 |
|
98 |
Clara Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
52:05 |
|
100 |
Tiina Anttila |
Suomusjärven Sisu |
52:46 |
|
101 |
Astrid Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
54:25 |
|
102 |
Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
54:27 |
|
103 |
Martina Palumbo |
Junior Team Trentino |
55:22 |
|
104 |
Ebba Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
57:41 |
|
105 |
Maria Pereverzina |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
58:33 |
|
106 |
Julia Frejd |
OK Ravinen |
59:55 |
|
107 |
Åsne Skram Trømborg |
Kongsberg OL |
67:48 |
|
108 |
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken |
IL Tyrving |
71:15 |
|
|
Tyra Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åshild Kolstad |
Mo o-klubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Astrid Maag |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Amanda Johansson |
OK Dacke |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anneli Grindstad |
Halden SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tove Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
H18E |
H18E: 116 anmälda, 113 startande, Banlängd= 5900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
30:56 |
|
2 |
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
31:36 |
|
3 |
Joakim Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
31:58 |
|
4 |
Ivar Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
33:00 |
|
5 |
Edvin Smedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
33:05 |
|
6 |
Anton Kuukka |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
33:27 |
|
7 |
Anton Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
33:28 |
|
8 |
Filip Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
33:35 |
|
9 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
33:38 |
|
10 |
Harald Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:59 |
|
11 |
Noah Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
34:08 |
|
12 |
Elias Mølnvik |
Fossum IF |
34:25 |
|
13 |
Lucas Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
34:55 |
|
13 |
Johan Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:55 |
|
15 |
Samuel Plumppu |
Hestra IF |
35:04 |
|
16 |
Filip Karlsson |
IF Hagen |
35:09 |
|
17 |
Vegard Jarvis Westergård |
Varegg Fleridrett |
35:13 |
|
18 |
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
35:22 |
|
19 |
Even Børresen |
Hamar OK |
35:35 |
|
20 |
Martin Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:36 |
|
21 |
Erlend Nilsen Sandnes |
Emblem IL |
36:02 |
|
21 |
André Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
36:02 |
|
23 |
Mattias Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
36:03 |
|
24 |
Rein Helle Mårdalen |
Freidig |
36:09 |
|
25 |
Eero Heinonen |
MS Parma |
36:14 |
|
26 |
Ville Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
36:31 |
|
27 |
Simon Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
36:34 |
|
28 |
Olai Stensland Lillevold |
Fossum IF |
36:38 |
|
29 |
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo |
Halden SK |
36:41 |
|
30 |
Oskar Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:48 |
|
31 |
Per Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
36:57 |
|
32 |
Filip Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
37:03 |
|
33 |
Amadeus Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
37:13 |
|
34 |
Albin Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
37:14 |
|
35 |
Sverre Bang Støeng |
Hamar OK |
37:24 |
|
36 |
Johannes Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
37:26 |
|
37 |
Nils Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
37:29 |
|
38 |
Oskar Lind |
Eksjö SOK |
37:34 |
|
39 |
Peter Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
37:37 |
|
40 |
Emil Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
37:40 |
|
41 |
Markus Larsson |
Hestra IF |
37:43 |
|
42 |
Michael Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
38:10 |
|
43 |
Filip Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:28 |
|
44 |
Emil Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
38:29 |
|
45 |
Niklas Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
38:39 |
|
46 |
August Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
38:40 |
|
47 |
Mattia Debertolis |
Junior Team Trentino |
38:44 |
|
48 |
Emanuel jun. Braun |
HSV Pinkafeld |
39:00 |
|
49 |
Fredrik Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
39:07 |
|
50 |
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
39:12 |
|
51 |
Arvid Nord |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
39:14 |
|
52 |
Aleksandr Pavlenko |
Socol Perm |
39:15 |
|
53 |
Martin Herbert |
Täby OK |
39:32 |
|
54 |
Karl Enges |
Attunda OK |
40:00 |
|
55 |
Vili Mustonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
40:02 |
|
56 |
Henrik Eklund |
Växjö OK |
40:03 |
|
57 |
Ole Kostøl |
Kristiansand OK |
40:35 |
|
58 |
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen |
OL Trollelg |
40:36 |
|
59 |
Olav Ekrheim |
Varegg Fleridrett |
40:51 |
|
60 |
Emil Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
40:52 |
|
61 |
Olle Skog |
Tullinge SK |
40:57 |
|
62 |
Sven Engström |
Linköpings OK |
41:10 |
|
63 |
Timon Schweizer |
OL NWK NWS |
41:29 |
|
64 |
Karl Fremstad |
Kongsberg OL |
41:34 |
|
65 |
Petter Norsted Kildebo |
Halden SK |
41:36 |
|
66 |
Fredrik Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
41:56 |
|
67 |
Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted |
CopenhagenO |
42:06 |
|
68 |
Andreas Petersson |
Burseryds IF |
42:09 |
|
69 |
Albin Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
42:21 |
|
70 |
Jan Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
42:46 |
|
71 |
Vegard Rønning Huber |
Hamar OK |
43:03 |
|
72 |
Einar Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
43:10 |
|
73 |
Erik Hållström |
Gävle OK |
43:13 |
|
74 |
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
43:18 |
|
75 |
Korbinian Lehner |
OL-Team Bayern |
43:24 |
|
76 |
Ivar Jevne Arnesen |
Hamar OK |
44:07 |
|
77 |
Anton Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
44:22 |
|
78 |
Mattis Hallberg |
IK Uven |
44:28 |
|
79 |
Olav Remmen |
OL Trollelg |
44:30 |
|
80 |
Tom Campbell |
Lustens OK |
45:02 |
|
81 |
Martin Illum |
OK OTA |
45:33 |
|
82 |
Samuele Tait |
Junior Team Trentino |
45:46 |
|
83 |
Richard Gremmel |
HSV Pinkafeld |
46:08 |
|
84 |
Lukas Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
46:12 |
|
85 |
Isak Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
46:27 |
|
86 |
William Rigg |
OK Ravinen |
46:31 |
|
87 |
Anders Haflan |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
46:43 |
|
88 |
Alexander Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
46:55 |
|
89 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
47:45 |
|
90 |
Fabian af Hällström |
OK77 |
47:59 |
|
91 |
Øyvind Wiggen |
Byåsen IL |
48:29 |
|
92 |
Brage Jørum |
Byåsen IL |
49:32 |
|
93 |
Magnus Wølneberg |
IL Tyrving |
49:45 |
|
94 |
Philip Vokes |
Deeside OC |
50:42 |
|
95 |
Giacomo Pezzè |
Junior Team Trentino |
52:02 |
|
96 |
Jesper Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
52:10 |
|
97 |
Erland Kvisle |
Asker SK |
52:49 |
|
98 |
Giulio Zucal |
Junior Team Trentino |
56:41 |
|
99 |
Nathan Lawson |
West Midlands Orienteers |
56:49 |
|
100 |
Simone Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
57:11 |
|
101 |
Elias Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
59:19 |
|
102 |
Anton Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
60:36 |
|
103 |
Ola Andersson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
61:25 |
|
104 |
Sebastian Fleiss |
Berliner TSC |
62:13 |
|
105 |
Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger |
Järla Orientering |
63:09 |
|
106 |
Jake Field |
SYO |
63:48 |
|
107 |
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen |
CopenhagenO |
73:14 |
|
108 |
Pyry Mustonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
76:08 |
|
|
Olle Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Filip Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Loke Agmarken |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Einar Lofthus |
Hamar OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linus Landergren |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Philip Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Sandven |
Notodden OL |
|
Ej Start |
D21L |
D21L: 92 anmälda, 85 startande, Banlängd= 4470 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lina Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
31:38 |
|
2 |
Kajsa Nilsson |
Halden SK |
32:10 |
|
3 |
Matilda Andersson |
OK Kåre |
32:38 |
|
4 |
Lovisa Persson |
OK Tisaren |
32:45 |
|
5 |
Lovisa Hansson |
Hestra IF |
33:04 |
|
6 |
Ina Westerlund |
OK77 |
33:29 |
|
7 |
Britt Ingunn Nydal |
NTNUI |
33:36 |
|
8 |
Rebecka Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
33:39 |
|
9 |
Sofia Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
33:44 |
|
10 |
Elna Forsberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:57 |
|
11 |
Elin Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:20 |
|
11 |
Anna Serrallonga |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:20 |
|
13 |
Linnéa Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
34:46 |
|
14 |
Marie Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
35:01 |
|
15 |
Emelie Eklöf |
Lunds OK |
35:09 |
|
16 |
Kristin Skaar |
Ryda SK |
35:19 |
|
17 |
Anneke Hald Bjorgum |
Järla Orientering |
35:25 |
|
18 |
Sara Bengtsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:36 |
|
19 |
Elin Dahlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
35:50 |
|
20 |
Renee Beveridge |
North West Orienteering Club |
36:03 |
|
21 |
Sofia Holmgård |
Kils OK |
36:05 |
|
22 |
Josefin Persson |
Järla Orientering |
36:22 |
|
23 |
Ida-Maria Svensson |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:30 |
|
24 |
Sabina Bäck |
IF Femman |
36:47 |
|
25 |
Hanna Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
37:00 |
|
26 |
Gitte Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
37:03 |
|
27 |
Erika Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
37:06 |
|
28 |
Elin Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:07 |
|
29 |
Martine Åstebøl |
NTNUI |
37:08 |
|
30 |
Guro Vassend |
Fossum IF |
37:13 |
|
31 |
Sanna Svensson |
Främmestads IK |
37:21 |
|
32 |
Linnea Sundström |
OK Renen |
37:31 |
|
33 |
Sara Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
37:34 |
|
34 |
Eva-Maj Erneby |
Surahammars SOK |
37:48 |
|
35 |
Signe Klinting |
OK Pan Århus |
37:52 |
|
36 |
Lina Blomqvist |
Järla Orientering |
38:09 |
|
37 |
Sofia Grawé |
Ärla IF |
38:16 |
|
38 |
Clare Dallimore |
SWOC |
38:27 |
|
39 |
Linnéa Claesdotter |
OK Denseln |
38:40 |
|
40 |
Terese Wängdahl |
OK Hällen |
38:41 |
|
41 |
Elin-Kristin Hem |
NTNUI |
38:45 |
|
42 |
Greet Oeyen |
HAMOK |
38:51 |
|
43 |
Elsa Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
39:31 |
|
44 |
Marit Kahrs |
Halden SK |
39:32 |
|
45 |
Amanda Thellsén |
OK Linné |
39:39 |
|
46 |
Anna Maria Roubert |
Växjö OK |
39:42 |
|
47 |
Nina Vindegaard Grønberg |
CopenhagenO |
39:44 |
|
48 |
Anna Ulvensøen |
NTNUI |
39:58 |
|
49 |
Julia Lauri |
OK Tisaren |
40:12 |
|
50 |
Ida Willén |
Östersunds OK |
40:28 |
|
51 |
Elsa Ekelin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
40:36 |
|
52 |
Anna Hellner |
Lunds OK |
40:58 |
|
53 |
Jessica Orr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
41:02 |
|
54 |
Matilda Olsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:42 |
|
55 |
Helen Winskill |
Cornwall OC |
41:50 |
|
56 |
Ida Mari Borge Hovi |
Konnerud IL |
41:57 |
|
57 |
Maria Pabich |
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
42:18 |
|
58 |
Marie Spångmyr |
Leksands OK |
42:31 |
|
59 |
Kajsa Hammarström |
OK Hällen |
43:40 |
|
60 |
Dudu Erol |
Club Academy |
43:41 |
|
61 |
Fiona Berrow |
Scottish Junior Squad |
44:00 |
|
62 |
Susanne Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
44:14 |
|
63 |
Bodil Halvarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:24 |
|
64 |
Julia Bauer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
44:41 |
|
65 |
Louise Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
44:42 |
|
66 |
Ritva Partanen |
Iisalmen Visa |
45:07 |
|
67 |
Marte Fallbakken Berge |
NTNUI |
45:46 |
|
68 |
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
46:05 |
|
69 |
Helena Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
46:47 |
|
70 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
47:08 |
|
71 |
Sarah Tibell |
Linköpings OK |
47:37 |
|
72 |
Jolanta Kolosinska |
OK Skogsfalken |
47:38 |
|
73 |
Cajsa Grape |
IFK Moras OK |
50:01 |
|
74 |
Anna Frantz |
Kungälvs OK |
52:09 |
|
75 |
Zeynep Abali |
Club Academy |
52:14 |
|
76 |
Stefanie Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
52:29 |
|
77 |
Franziska Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
53:02 |
|
78 |
Hanna Björklund |
OK Kåre |
54:33 |
|
79 |
Florence Jacob |
CS Pertuis |
57:44 |
|
80 |
Farina Freigang |
Bielefelder TG |
60:06 |
|
81 |
Bjørg Granly |
NTNUI |
67:08 |
|
82 |
Karoline Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
95:00 |
|
|
Anette Carlsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carolin Svensson |
Haninge SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linnéa Bäckström |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sara Lundsten |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Ohlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lenka Knapová |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Björklund |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maryna Suzdalova |
KSO Kompas |
|
Ej Start |
H21L |
H21L: 187 anmälda, 177 startande, Banlängd= 6150 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Nordström |
Halden SK |
33:23 |
|
2 |
Erik Öhlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:50 |
|
3 |
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
34:11 |
|
4 |
Øyvind Enger |
NTNUI |
34:13 |
|
5 |
Matt Ogden |
OK Linné |
34:15 |
|
6 |
Anton Tynong |
Gävle OK |
34:27 |
|
7 |
Erik Nilsson Simkovics |
Ulricehamns OK |
34:31 |
|
8 |
Emil Ahlbäck |
Fossum IF |
34:47 |
|
9 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Halden SK |
34:50 |
|
10 |
Kalle Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
34:55 |
|
11 |
Erik Folkesson Blom |
IFK Moras OK |
35:10 |
|
12 |
Christian Kollberg |
Järla Orientering |
35:25 |
|
13 |
Isak Bergman |
OK Skogsfalken |
35:33 |
|
13 |
Rickard Börjesson |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:33 |
|
15 |
Markus Lang |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:35 |
|
16 |
Vegard Ruttenborg |
NTNUI |
35:42 |
|
16 |
Espen Hultgreen Weltzien |
Järla Orientering |
35:42 |
|
18 |
Aleksander Bernaciak |
OK Orion |
35:49 |
|
19 |
Martin Hammarberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
35:52 |
|
20 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:53 |
|
21 |
Fredrik Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
35:54 |
|
22 |
Erik Martinsson |
Linköpings OK |
35:56 |
|
23 |
Henrik Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
36:01 |
|
24 |
John Persson |
IFK Göteborg |
36:32 |
|
25 |
Jacob Lindstam |
OK Ravinen |
36:37 |
|
26 |
Joost Talloen |
D-Team Belgium |
36:45 |
|
27 |
Per Harald Havnen Johansen |
Varegg Fleridrett |
36:47 |
|
28 |
Mattias Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
36:49 |
|
29 |
Pontus Petersson |
OK Orion |
37:13 |
|
30 |
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:19 |
|
31 |
Lars Lundström |
IF Hallby SOK |
37:22 |
|
32 |
Martin Larsson |
Hestra IF |
37:23 |
|
33 |
Viktor Silvemark |
Ärla IF |
37:25 |
|
34 |
Gene Beveridge |
North West Orienteering Club |
37:26 |
|
35 |
Erik Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:37 |
|
35 |
Oscar Björck |
Järla Orientering |
37:37 |
|
37 |
Matthew Vokes |
Deeside OC |
37:46 |
|
37 |
Morten Jarvis Westergård |
Järla Orientering |
37:46 |
|
39 |
Desmond Franssen |
D-Team Belgium |
37:48 |
|
40 |
Per Eklöf |
OK Milan |
37:52 |
|
41 |
Marcus Wadell |
Ulricehamns OK |
37:54 |
|
42 |
Nils Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
37:55 |
|
43 |
Johan Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
38:00 |
|
44 |
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen |
Järfälla OK |
38:02 |
|
45 |
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad |
NTNUI |
38:15 |
|
46 |
Vadym Diachenko |
KSO Kompas |
38:17 |
|
47 |
Love Sintring |
Hagaby GOIF |
38:24 |
|
48 |
Dag Lofthus |
NTNUI |
38:34 |
|
49 |
Jeroen Hoekx |
D-Team Belgium |
38:38 |
|
50 |
Jonas Engström |
OK Hällen |
38:42 |
|
51 |
Fredrik Persson |
IFK Göteborg |
38:44 |
|
51 |
Linus Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
38:44 |
|
53 |
Johan Wikström |
OK Tyr |
38:56 |
|
54 |
Philip Pålsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
39:01 |
|
55 |
Mattias Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
39:10 |
|
56 |
Marcus Berggren |
Nyköpings OK |
39:16 |
|
57 |
Peter Bray |
MDOC |
39:21 |
|
58 |
Martin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
39:30 |
|
59 |
Andreas Holmqvist |
Hestra IF |
39:40 |
|
59 |
Johan Norberg |
OK Orion |
39:40 |
|
61 |
Erik Boman |
Gävle OK |
39:43 |
|
62 |
Erik Alnervik |
Helsingborgs SOK |
39:44 |
|
62 |
Henrik Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
39:44 |
|
64 |
Samuel Andersson |
IFK Umeå |
39:46 |
|
65 |
Gustav Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:50 |
|
66 |
Anders Hultgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:58 |
|
67 |
Viktor Antonsson |
Eksjö SOK |
40:22 |
|
68 |
Rasmus Blockgren |
Falkenbergs OK |
40:23 |
|
69 |
Daniel Netz |
IFK Göteborg |
40:32 |
|
70 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Kullingshof |
40:33 |
|
71 |
Rikard Pentonen |
IFK Göteborg |
40:47 |
|
72 |
Mikolaj Dutkowski |
UKS ARKADY Raszków |
40:49 |
|
73 |
Johannes Henriksson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
40:57 |
|
73 |
Viktoras Staišiunas |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
40:57 |
|
75 |
Love Berzell |
OK Ravinen |
40:58 |
|
76 |
Kristian Vad |
Horsens OK |
40:59 |
|
77 |
Rickard Holmqvist |
Hestra IF |
41:09 |
|
78 |
Björn Hellrup |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:27 |
|
79 |
Calle Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
41:32 |
|
80 |
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
41:33 |
|
81 |
Simen Jevne Arnesen |
NTNUI |
41:34 |
|
82 |
Benjamin Anciaux |
D-Team Belgium |
41:38 |
|
83 |
Simon Hedlund |
Ärla IF |
41:43 |
|
84 |
Johan Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
41:45 |
|
84 |
Henrik Tosteberg |
Linköpings OK |
41:45 |
|
86 |
Colm Moran |
OK Tisaren |
41:47 |
|
87 |
Hans Persson |
Gävle OK |
41:53 |
|
87 |
Conor Short |
OK Tisaren |
41:53 |
|
89 |
Viktor Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
42:00 |
|
90 |
Joakim Axelsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:15 |
|
91 |
Joel Käll-Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
42:25 |
|
91 |
Dag Stridh |
Umeå OK |
42:25 |
|
93 |
Joar Svartholm |
Bergnäsets AIK |
42:26 |
|
94 |
Simon Eklöv |
OK Linné |
42:29 |
|
94 |
Martin Wendt |
Lunds OK |
42:29 |
|
96 |
Peter Sundelin |
IF Femman |
42:31 |
|
97 |
Karl Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:32 |
|
97 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
42:32 |
|
99 |
Jacob Vikström |
Falkenbergs OK |
42:47 |
|
100 |
Andreas Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
42:50 |
|
101 |
Linus Larsson |
OK Kåre |
42:54 |
|
102 |
Fredrik Rosenberg |
NTNUI |
42:56 |
|
103 |
Eric Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
43:04 |
|
104 |
Erik Gustafsson |
NTNUI |
43:08 |
|
105 |
Andrey Lamov |
IFK Moras OK |
43:16 |
|
106 |
Erik Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
43:19 |
|
107 |
Patrik Lind |
Ärla IF |
43:20 |
|
108 |
Erik Sköld |
Linköpings OK |
43:37 |
|
109 |
Ola Nyberg |
OK Kåre |
43:39 |
|
110 |
Otto Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
43:45 |
|
111 |
Halvor Eid Nielsen |
NTNUI |
43:46 |
|
112 |
Martin Ahlberger |
Hestra IF |
43:48 |
|
113 |
Torkil E Solstad |
NTNUI |
43:55 |
|
114 |
Emil Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
43:57 |
|
115 |
Charlie Stolt |
Rehns BK |
43:58 |
|
116 |
Fredrik Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
44:02 |
|
117 |
Johannes Narum |
Hamar OK |
44:03 |
|
117 |
Johan Sjögren |
OK Tyr |
44:03 |
|
119 |
Erik Lind |
IFK Umeå |
44:07 |
|
120 |
Andreas Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
44:13 |
|
121 |
Carl Magnusson |
IFK Moras OK |
44:22 |
|
122 |
Linus Bohman |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
44:31 |
|
123 |
Egil Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:37 |
|
124 |
Mathias Stensland Lillevold |
NTNUI |
44:42 |
|
125 |
Il'ja Sedyh |
Russian Masters Team |
44:50 |
|
126 |
Igor Majewski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
44:58 |
|
127 |
Mikkel Sørensen |
NTNUI |
45:02 |
|
128 |
Jonathan Rosendahl |
Ärla IF |
45:06 |
|
128 |
Jonas Andersson |
IF Rigor |
45:06 |
|
130 |
Måns Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
45:07 |
|
131 |
Magnus Björk |
OK Borgen |
45:29 |
|
132 |
Mattias Nilsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
45:39 |
|
133 |
Thomas Fellbaum |
MDOC |
45:48 |
|
134 |
Jonas Lindahl |
OK Milan |
45:51 |
|
135 |
Björn Johansson |
Östersunds OK |
45:55 |
|
136 |
Johan Hellman |
Vänersborgs SK |
46:12 |
|
137 |
Magnus Johansson |
Kristiansand OK |
46:17 |
|
138 |
Erik Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
46:29 |
|
139 |
Anders Johansson |
Rehns BK |
46:44 |
|
140 |
Oscar Vångell |
Ärla IF |
46:48 |
|
141 |
Klaus Klausen Espedal |
NTNUI |
46:52 |
|
142 |
Fredrik Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
46:53 |
|
143 |
Jan Johansson |
IFK Umeå |
47:04 |
|
144 |
Anders Vister |
Raumar Orientering |
47:49 |
|
145 |
Magnus Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
47:50 |
|
146 |
Patrik Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
48:34 |
|
147 |
Henrik Fröjd |
Rehns BK |
49:41 |
|
148 |
Erik Trøen |
Modum O-lag |
49:50 |
|
149 |
Johan Ställberg |
Tullinge SK |
49:58 |
|
150 |
Lucas Wändel |
Lunds OK |
51:06 |
|
151 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
51:37 |
|
152 |
John Kumlin |
IK Ymer |
51:59 |
|
153 |
Tobias Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
54:04 |
|
154 |
Erik Edespong |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
54:23 |
|
155 |
Viktor Henmyr |
OK Vilse 87 |
54:54 |
|
156 |
Gaetan Ferrando |
CS Pertuis |
55:08 |
|
157 |
Mattias Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
56:21 |
|
158 |
Holger Kohr |
Järla Orientering |
56:26 |
|
159 |
Frode Konst |
IL Tyrving |
57:01 |
|
160 |
Konrad Bartnik |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
57:07 |
|
161 |
Claudio Zanon |
Junior Team Trentino |
58:01 |
|
162 |
Daniel Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
58:03 |
|
163 |
Lasse Jansson |
Eksjö SOK |
58:31 |
|
164 |
Matthias Poell |
ASVÖ Österrike |
58:44 |
|
165 |
Philipp Dombert |
Bielefelder TG |
63:57 |
|
166 |
Marcus Åhlén |
Falkenbergs OK |
67:46 |
|
167 |
Raphael Mak |
HKOC |
68:59 |
|
168 |
Yosuke Yagami |
Team AyaKuri |
69:29 |
|
169 |
Einar Hjortås |
NTNUI |
69:57 |
|
170 |
Giovanni Sonna |
Junior Team Trentino |
70:50 |
|
171 |
Robin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
73:02 |
|
172 |
Jesper Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
74:18 |
|
173 |
Casper Sørensen |
CopenhagenO |
76:55 |
|
174 |
Nils Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
83:15 |
|
175 |
Marco Bezzi |
Junior Team Trentino |
90:59 |
|
176 |
Anders Persson |
Växjö OK |
111:06 |
|
|
Olof Sandgren |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
Idefjordens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Nero |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexey Valuyskiy |
Legenda |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Richard Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Runnby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rasmus Velling |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Modig |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rasmus Elmelid |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Eklöf |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
D21 |
D21: 214 anmälda, 205 startande, Banlängd= 3610 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jenni Simola |
Finspångs SOK |
24:49 |
|
2 |
Tatiana Mendel |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
25:16 |
|
3 |
Benita Hansson |
Hagaby GOIF |
25:21 |
|
4 |
Therese Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
25:33 |
|
5 |
Veronika Kortyleva |
Akfa |
26:19 |
|
6 |
Siri Ulvestad |
Nydalens SK |
27:05 |
|
7 |
Ida Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
27:09 |
|
8 |
Ida Arnesen Tiltnes |
NTNUI |
27:15 |
|
9 |
Kine Gulliksen |
Bækkelagets SK |
27:49 |
|
10 |
My Westlund |
OK Tyr |
28:13 |
|
11 |
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
28:14 |
|
12 |
Ylva Sunesson |
OK Alehof |
28:27 |
|
13 |
Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
28:31 |
|
14 |
Sofie Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
28:53 |
|
15 |
Elin Hamrefors |
Sävedalens AIK |
29:01 |
|
16 |
Lena Öhman |
Centrum OK |
29:04 |
|
17 |
Maria Brodin |
OK Tyr |
29:13 |
|
18 |
Mira Scheir |
D-Team Belgium |
29:17 |
|
19 |
Josefin Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
29:33 |
|
20 |
Malin Annegård |
Centrum OK |
29:55 |
|
21 |
Lisa Palm |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:06 |
|
22 |
Marte Eline Ulvestad |
Heming Orientering |
30:08 |
|
22 |
Caroline Gustafsson |
Istrums SK |
30:08 |
|
24 |
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
NTNUI |
30:17 |
|
25 |
Marianne Dæhli |
NTNUI |
30:28 |
|
26 |
Minna Saarinen |
Koovee |
30:38 |
|
27 |
Charlotte Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:51 |
|
28 |
Emma Bromark |
Långhundra IF |
30:59 |
|
29 |
Susanna Forsell |
Motala AIF OL |
31:00 |
|
30 |
Anna Månsson |
OK Löftan |
31:01 |
|
31 |
Karin Skogholm |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
31:02 |
|
32 |
Viktoria Helmersson |
OK Ravinen |
31:06 |
|
33 |
Emilia Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
31:10 |
|
34 |
Jenny Gullqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
31:23 |
|
35 |
Elsa Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
31:26 |
|
35 |
Lisa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
31:26 |
|
37 |
Anna Tiderman |
Snättringe SK |
31:30 |
|
38 |
Agnes Söderlund |
Tormestorps IF |
31:35 |
|
39 |
Elin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
31:37 |
|
40 |
Marit Isachsen |
Asker SK |
32:01 |
|
41 |
Frida Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
32:08 |
|
42 |
Sofia Levin |
OK Tyr |
32:11 |
|
43 |
Susanna Mårtensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
32:19 |
|
44 |
Yevheniya Shcherbakova |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
32:20 |
|
45 |
Linnea Börjars |
Kils OK |
32:27 |
|
46 |
Linda Hallberg |
Bredareds IF |
32:28 |
|
47 |
Desiré Rex |
OK Landehof |
32:43 |
|
48 |
Maria Bois |
Leksands OK |
32:48 |
|
49 |
Malin Engström |
OK Kåre |
32:50 |
|
50 |
Marie Borggren |
Lunds OK |
32:52 |
|
51 |
Lina Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
32:53 |
|
52 |
Helen Hanstock |
BOK |
32:58 |
|
53 |
Jenny Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
33:07 |
|
54 |
Maria Johansson |
Torsås OK |
33:11 |
|
55 |
Solveig Blandkjenn |
NTNUI |
33:17 |
|
56 |
Marie Styrvold |
NTNUI |
33:21 |
|
57 |
Anna Thomasdotter |
Västerås SOK |
33:23 |
|
58 |
Sara Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
33:30 |
|
58 |
Maria Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
33:30 |
|
60 |
Ann-Sofie Larsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
33:37 |
|
61 |
Lovisa Falk |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:41 |
|
62 |
Anna Olsson |
Tibro OK |
33:42 |
|
63 |
Anna Brodin |
OK Tyr |
33:46 |
|
64 |
Sofia Persson |
Snättringe SK |
33:47 |
|
65 |
Cecilia Einarsson |
Västerås SOK |
33:51 |
|
66 |
Sara Johansson |
OK Linné |
33:59 |
|
67 |
Jenny Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
34:04 |
|
68 |
Sofia Larsson |
Hestra IF |
34:05 |
|
69 |
Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen |
NTNUI |
34:07 |
|
70 |
Olga Pasichna |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:09 |
|
71 |
Anne Hansson |
Markbygdens OK |
34:11 |
|
72 |
Nina Smestad |
Løten o-lag |
34:28 |
|
73 |
Emma Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
34:33 |
|
73 |
Olena Strugalova |
Varegg Fleridrett |
34:33 |
|
75 |
Maria Backlund |
OK Hällen |
34:39 |
|
76 |
Emma Bergström |
OK Vargen |
34:51 |
|
76 |
Hanna Rudakouskaya |
www.obelarus.net |
34:51 |
|
78 |
Maria Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:56 |
|
79 |
Malin Jacobson |
OK Tor |
35:12 |
|
79 |
Carmen Powik |
OLV Potsdam |
35:12 |
|
81 |
Linn Bylars |
Forsa OK |
35:19 |
|
81 |
Federica Maggioni |
Pol Besanese |
35:19 |
|
83 |
Sandra Eidmann |
Kölner OL-Team |
35:24 |
|
84 |
Ingrid Berge |
NTNUI |
35:32 |
|
85 |
Marit Rønning Skoglund |
Byåsen IL |
35:41 |
|
86 |
Mikaela Fiskars |
OK Raseborg |
35:42 |
|
87 |
Lovisa Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
35:43 |
|
88 |
Emelie Svalin |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:44 |
|
89 |
Maja Fjellstad Knutsen |
NTNUI |
35:50 |
|
90 |
Marie Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
35:52 |
|
91 |
Kristine Fjeldbo |
NTNUI |
35:55 |
|
92 |
Frida Danielsson |
Västerås SOK |
35:58 |
|
93 |
Karin Holm |
OK Klyftamo |
36:11 |
|
94 |
Randi Marie Mohus |
Wing OK |
36:22 |
|
95 |
Moa Kjellstrand |
Centrum OK |
36:35 |
|
96 |
Sofie Söderblom |
Falkenbergs OK |
36:44 |
|
97 |
Marta Trojecka |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
36:54 |
|
98 |
Hanna Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
36:56 |
|
99 |
Ulrika Fredriksson |
Gudhems IF |
36:57 |
|
100 |
Matilda Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
37:01 |
|
101 |
Elin Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
37:20 |
|
101 |
Samantha Ahlgren |
OK Roslagen |
37:20 |
|
103 |
Sofia Gumaelius |
Tibro OK |
37:21 |
|
104 |
Lisa Westerberg |
OK Milan |
37:22 |
|
105 |
Elise Rognsvåg |
Rehns BK |
37:23 |
|
106 |
Linnéa Daniels |
Attunda OK |
37:24 |
|
106 |
Marie Hammer Håversen |
Raumar Orientering |
37:24 |
|
106 |
Elin Wallquist |
Växjö OK |
37:24 |
|
109 |
Therese Larsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
37:25 |
|
110 |
Jenny Håland |
Tullinge SK |
37:28 |
|
111 |
Erika Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
37:31 |
|
112 |
Linnea Östergren |
Växjö OK |
37:33 |
|
113 |
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
37:34 |
|
114 |
Valentina Dimitrova |
Gneist |
37:38 |
|
115 |
Hanna Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
37:44 |
|
116 |
Karolina Källstrand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:52 |
|
117 |
Guro Heimstad Heimstad Kleiven |
NTNUI |
38:00 |
|
118 |
Lisa Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
38:01 |
|
119 |
Ida Hyvönen |
OK Tyr |
38:02 |
|
120 |
Elin Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:04 |
|
121 |
Kristin Waage |
Gjø-Vard OL |
38:10 |
|
121 |
Lieke van Opstal |
KOVZ |
38:10 |
|
123 |
Leena Kuusipohja |
Kristiansand OK |
38:22 |
|
124 |
Evelina Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
38:29 |
|
125 |
Marlies Berger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
38:34 |
|
126 |
Sara Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
38:37 |
|
127 |
Elin Gunnarsson |
Linköpings OK |
38:57 |
|
128 |
Karolina Nygren |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
39:08 |
|
129 |
Frida Andersson |
OK Orion |
39:14 |
|
130 |
Linnea Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
39:18 |
|
131 |
Lucca Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
39:33 |
|
132 |
Mia Kajsajuntti |
Hamar OK |
39:52 |
|
133 |
Hana Jurenikova |
SK OB Ostrava |
40:03 |
|
134 |
Nina Jeanette Tollehaug |
Eiker OL |
40:06 |
|
135 |
Aurélie Kirilov |
Valmo |
40:18 |
|
136 |
Kristin Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:33 |
|
137 |
Joline Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
40:41 |
|
138 |
Caroline Hoffmann |
Kölner OL-Team |
40:48 |
|
139 |
Beatrice Köhler |
Säterbygdens OK |
40:58 |
|
140 |
Therese Persson |
Snättringe SK |
41:00 |
|
141 |
Kristina Aspvall |
Centrum OK |
41:20 |
|
142 |
Hanna Wåhlin |
OK Skogsfalken |
41:39 |
|
143 |
Emma Ekberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
41:54 |
|
144 |
Hanna Modin |
Lunds OK |
42:06 |
|
144 |
Erica Ek |
Växjö OK |
42:06 |
|
146 |
Therese Alfredsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:27 |
|
147 |
Nataliia Kuriatnyk |
KSO Kompas |
42:37 |
|
148 |
Elin Dölerud |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
42:39 |
|
149 |
Anicó Kulow |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
42:42 |
|
150 |
Anna Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
42:49 |
|
151 |
Sandra Burén |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
43:06 |
|
151 |
Josefine Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
43:06 |
|
153 |
Lisa Gabrielsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
43:09 |
|
154 |
Emma Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
43:15 |
|
155 |
Linn Söderström |
Oskarströms OK |
43:17 |
|
156 |
Amanda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
43:36 |
|
157 |
Elin Nygren-Wåhlin |
OK Södertörn |
43:37 |
|
158 |
Kajsa Falkman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
43:38 |
|
159 |
Sarah Dredge |
Walton Chasers |
43:46 |
|
160 |
Marion Monjauze |
CS Pertuis |
43:50 |
|
161 |
Ida Pihl Skoog |
OK Linné |
43:51 |
|
162 |
Cristina Hedlund |
Vandrarringen |
44:13 |
|
163 |
Sofia Hägglund |
OK Hammaren |
44:30 |
|
164 |
Julia Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
44:40 |
|
165 |
Madeleine Attfors |
Sävedalens AIK |
45:24 |
|
166 |
Bettina Hoelgaard |
Ärla IF |
45:42 |
|
167 |
Nathanaëlle Gerbeaux |
ASVÖ Österrike |
46:11 |
|
168 |
Solfrid Dahl Helgesen |
Sandefjord OK |
46:16 |
|
169 |
Sofie Wetter |
Arboga OK |
46:29 |
|
170 |
Amy Brown |
Eborienteers |
46:33 |
|
171 |
Line Elgård Nielsen |
OK Roskilde |
46:48 |
|
172 |
Jessica Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:14 |
|
173 |
Emmanuelle Gerbeaux |
OPALE ORIENTATION 02 |
47:16 |
|
174 |
Alija Ishmukhametova |
Saint-Petersburg |
47:44 |
|
175 |
Elena Mironova |
Malahit |
48:03 |
|
176 |
Amanda Åström |
VK Uvarna |
48:21 |
|
177 |
Elin Olofsson |
Sidensjö IK |
48:59 |
|
178 |
Frida Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
49:07 |
|
179 |
Stina Persson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
50:32 |
|
180 |
Sandra Boman |
Lustens OK |
50:35 |
|
181 |
Malin Andrén |
Tibro OK |
50:47 |
|
182 |
Elin Nyberg |
Lunds OK |
51:15 |
|
183 |
Maria Fredlund |
Tullinge SK |
51:30 |
|
184 |
Dorthe Kühl Petersen |
OK SYD |
51:35 |
|
185 |
Linda Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
52:12 |
|
186 |
Signe Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
52:49 |
|
187 |
Rachel Collins |
DFOK |
53:04 |
|
188 |
Marit Vala |
NTNUI |
54:04 |
|
189 |
Alana Wright |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
54:29 |
|
190 |
Annelies Vermonden |
D-Team Belgium |
54:36 |
|
191 |
Matilda Wigren Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
55:05 |
|
192 |
Johanna Henriksson |
Falkenbergs OK |
56:32 |
|
193 |
Susann Sundelin |
IF Femman |
57:40 |
|
194 |
Emelie Larsson |
Ärla IF |
59:09 |
|
195 |
Ricarda Kemper |
Bielefelder TG |
61:05 |
|
196 |
Eliane Brändle |
Umeå OK |
62:22 |
|
197 |
Anna Elovaara-Salmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
62:53 |
|
198 |
Stina Anderjon |
Växjö OK |
63:07 |
|
199 |
Ekaterina Peskina |
Malahit |
64:19 |
|
200 |
Kaisa Svergja |
Raumar Orientering |
64:51 |
|
201 |
Emilia Forslin |
Rehns BK |
66:37 |
|
202 |
Svetlana Charushnikova |
OLV Potsdam |
75:31 |
|
|
Marie Hauerslev |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Ej Start |
|
Caroline Lennartsson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Petersson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anja Minör |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Dahlström |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lina Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Louise Borg |
OK Enen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Dernegård |
Ålems OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexandra Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Forngren |
OK Enen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ronja Arvidsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
H21 |
H21: 255 anmälda, 242 startande, Banlängd= 5580 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jakob Edsen |
OK Pan Århus |
30:57 |
|
2 |
Vegard Danielsen |
Kristiansand OK |
31:48 |
|
3 |
Eirik Rustad |
Raumar Orientering |
31:53 |
|
4 |
Anton Sundgren |
Långhundra IF |
33:17 |
|
5 |
Markus Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
33:24 |
|
6 |
Jonas Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
33:40 |
|
7 |
Sebastian Månsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:48 |
|
8 |
Anders Hedberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:51 |
|
9 |
Andreas Olesen |
OK Roskilde |
34:21 |
|
10 |
Joel Francen |
Linköpings OK |
34:30 |
|
10 |
Christoffer Winander-Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
34:30 |
|
12 |
Jonas Palm |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:38 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
34:48 |
|
14 |
Johan Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
35:13 |
|
15 |
Magnus Sager |
OK Orion |
35:29 |
|
16 |
Hans Aleksander Østhagen |
NTNUI |
35:50 |
|
16 |
Mikael Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:50 |
|
18 |
Simon Larsson |
Markbygdens OK |
35:53 |
|
19 |
Albin Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
35:55 |
|
20 |
Simon Andersson |
Forsa OK |
35:56 |
|
21 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Linné |
35:58 |
|
22 |
Ulrik Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
36:02 |
|
23 |
Josh Beech |
OK Södertörn |
36:04 |
|
24 |
Aleksi Tuovinen |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
36:07 |
|
25 |
Mattias Mårts |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:12 |
|
26 |
Robin Pousette |
Långhundra IF |
36:21 |
|
27 |
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
36:30 |
|
28 |
Stian Alexander Grann |
Fossum IF |
36:33 |
|
29 |
Niklas Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
36:34 |
|
30 |
Robert Johansson |
Täby OK |
36:36 |
|
31 |
Oskar Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
36:39 |
|
32 |
Morten Severin Saue |
NTNUI |
36:48 |
|
33 |
Erik Engstrand |
IFK Göteborg |
37:00 |
|
34 |
Lars Hjerrild |
OK Pan Århus |
37:07 |
|
35 |
Eskil Schøning |
OK Pan Århus |
37:10 |
|
36 |
Johan Lindahl |
Täby OK |
37:14 |
|
37 |
Daniel Forsell |
OK Raseborg |
37:23 |
|
38 |
Troels Christiansen |
CopenhagenO |
37:25 |
|
38 |
Håkan Andersson |
Halmstad OK |
37:25 |
|
40 |
Rickard Ingesson |
Gamleby OK |
37:41 |
|
41 |
Benjamin Edlund |
Hestra IF |
37:49 |
|
42 |
Martin Laage Kragh |
OK Roskilde |
37:55 |
|
43 |
Albin Olausson |
Askersunds OK |
37:56 |
|
44 |
Ståle Gjelsten |
NTNUI |
37:59 |
|
45 |
Christian Faruga Karldén |
Kvillebyns SK |
38:03 |
|
46 |
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen |
NTNUI |
38:04 |
|
47 |
Martin Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
38:11 |
|
48 |
Rasmus Iversen |
Odense Orienteringsklub |
38:23 |
|
49 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
38:26 |
|
50 |
Jesper Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
38:30 |
|
51 |
Robert Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
38:34 |
|
52 |
Daniel Gunnarsson |
OK Orion |
38:42 |
|
53 |
Patrik Brorsson |
Frösö IF |
38:52 |
|
54 |
Trygve Olsen |
NTNUI |
38:55 |
|
55 |
Anders Lindberg |
Motala AIF OL |
38:56 |
|
56 |
Stéphane Clément-Agoni |
Talant SO |
38:59 |
|
57 |
Christian Vindegaard Grønberg |
OK Roskilde |
39:03 |
|
58 |
Thomas Pettersson |
IF Thor |
39:04 |
|
59 |
Samuel Örn |
Markaryds FK |
39:06 |
|
60 |
Anton Sundin |
OK Tisaren |
39:10 |
|
61 |
Oskar Eklöf |
Ulricehamns OK |
39:14 |
|
62 |
Hampus Olesund |
OK Landehof |
39:17 |
|
63 |
Karl Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
39:23 |
|
64 |
Tobias Eliasson |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:35 |
|
65 |
Gustav Åhren |
Motala AIF OL |
39:40 |
|
66 |
Håkan Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
39:44 |
|
66 |
Gunnar Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
39:44 |
|
68 |
Albin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
39:48 |
|
69 |
Nicolas Gürtler |
OLG Kakowa |
39:49 |
|
70 |
John Svanberg |
OK Södertörn |
39:50 |
|
70 |
Viktor Öhlén |
Surahammars SOK |
39:50 |
|
72 |
Winston Franssen |
D-Team Belgium |
39:52 |
|
73 |
Simen Anthon Bjøringsøy |
Nydalens SK |
39:53 |
|
74 |
Mikael Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
39:54 |
|
75 |
Gustav Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:59 |
|
76 |
Johan Antonsson |
OK Löftan |
40:03 |
|
77 |
James Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
40:10 |
|
78 |
Erik Råberg |
OK Tyr |
40:15 |
|
79 |
Zdenek Rajnosek |
SK Zabovresky Brno |
40:18 |
|
80 |
Joakim Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
40:24 |
|
81 |
Robert Pettersson |
IF Thor |
40:26 |
|
82 |
Pavel Kalaidin |
SpeedyPants St. Petersburg |
40:30 |
|
83 |
Thomas Gustavsson |
Gudhems IF |
40:59 |
|
84 |
Torbjörn Jacobsson |
OK Rodhen |
41:02 |
|
85 |
Sven Larsson |
Leksands OK |
41:05 |
|
86 |
David Jonsson |
OK Klyftamo |
41:13 |
|
87 |
Rasmus Persson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
41:25 |
|
87 |
Henrik Holma |
Umeå OK |
41:25 |
|
89 |
Mikkel Johansen |
Aalborg OK |
41:26 |
|
90 |
Martin Sundström |
Söderhamns OK |
41:28 |
|
91 |
Niklas Hjort Ingwersen |
OK Pan Århus |
41:30 |
|
91 |
Mårten Lundquist |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:30 |
|
93 |
Mattihas Kjell |
Främmestads IK |
41:36 |
|
94 |
Gustav Lindeborg |
Täby OK |
41:56 |
|
95 |
Felix Alnervik |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:57 |
|
96 |
Fredrik Rosén |
Jönköpings OK |
42:10 |
|
97 |
Kasper Ingerslev |
Ballerup OK |
42:12 |
|
98 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
Vänersborgs SK |
42:13 |
|
99 |
Johan Schagerlind |
OK Bävern |
42:24 |
|
100 |
Johan Olsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
42:25 |
|
101 |
Jonas Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
42:27 |
|
102 |
David Sundström |
Söderhamns OK |
42:30 |
|
102 |
Johan Salomonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
42:30 |
|
104 |
Victor Axbom |
OK Landehof |
42:36 |
|
105 |
Mattias Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
42:40 |
|
106 |
Dries Heuninckx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
42:42 |
|
107 |
Sven-Anders Melin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:50 |
|
108 |
Martin Schagerlind |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:58 |
|
109 |
Oscar Vagman |
OK Klemmingen |
43:00 |
|
109 |
Bert Mariën |
D-Team Belgium |
43:00 |
|
111 |
Kristjan Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna |
43:01 |
|
112 |
Marcus Ramström |
OK Kåre |
43:09 |
|
113 |
Jonas Hjert |
Falköpings AIK OK |
43:14 |
|
114 |
Raphaël Stefanini |
Kemiön Kiilat |
43:16 |
|
114 |
Simon Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
43:16 |
|
116 |
Kristian Juda Husgard |
OK Roskilde |
43:28 |
|
117 |
Jens Wicksén |
Centrum OK |
43:34 |
|
118 |
Jonas Nyberg |
OK Alehof |
43:40 |
|
119 |
Fredrik Andersson |
IF Rigor |
43:48 |
|
120 |
Kim Baunehøj Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
43:56 |
|
121 |
Michael Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
43:58 |
|
122 |
Marcus Hardt |
KFUM Örebro OK |
44:01 |
|
123 |
Thomas Høvsgaard Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
44:02 |
|
124 |
Rémi Guinot |
Talant SO |
44:09 |
|
125 |
Andreas Liljegren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
44:15 |
|
126 |
Castelli Stefano |
ASCO Lugano |
44:20 |
|
127 |
Patrik Wallin |
Falköpings AIK OK |
44:31 |
|
128 |
Simon Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
44:36 |
|
129 |
Jonatan Fridolfsson |
OK Gränsen |
44:38 |
|
130 |
Jonas Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
44:39 |
|
130 |
Ravil Farkhutdinov |
Deaf-sport |
44:39 |
|
132 |
Roland Persson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
44:41 |
|
133 |
Eskil Kinneberg |
IFK Göteborg |
44:52 |
|
134 |
Egor Miterev |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
44:59 |
|
135 |
Martin Olsson |
Täby OK |
45:02 |
|
136 |
Mattias Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
45:21 |
|
137 |
Erik Bengtsson |
FK Åsen |
45:36 |
|
138 |
Johan Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
45:41 |
|
139 |
Daniel Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
45:49 |
|
140 |
Gábor Forrai |
Hód-mentor SE |
46:03 |
|
141 |
Marcus Hansson |
OK Kolmården |
46:10 |
|
142 |
Olof Bergvall |
FK Åsen |
46:11 |
|
143 |
Per Wiréhn |
Byåsen IL |
46:14 |
|
144 |
Morgan Karlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
46:24 |
|
145 |
Oskar Lyding |
Hylte OK |
46:25 |
|
146 |
Erik Moqvist |
Linköpings OK |
46:30 |
|
147 |
Johan Blick |
OK Alehof |
46:36 |
|
148 |
Calle Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
46:40 |
|
149 |
Måns Faxén |
Växjö OK |
46:41 |
|
150 |
Simon Hannus |
VK Uvarna |
47:10 |
|
151 |
Daniel Örn |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:11 |
|
152 |
Niklas Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
47:19 |
|
153 |
Stefan Roos |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47:22 |
|
154 |
Rasmus Lunding Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
47:34 |
|
155 |
Remo Thoma |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
48:32 |
|
156 |
Mattias Hedfjärd |
Gudhems IF |
48:34 |
|
157 |
Daniel Halvardsson |
Nässjö OK |
48:39 |
|
158 |
Willy Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
48:41 |
|
159 |
Torben Timmermann |
Hamburg OL |
48:43 |
|
160 |
Besomi Jonathan |
ASCO Lugano |
48:59 |
|
161 |
Marcus Ullman |
OK Alehof |
49:12 |
|
162 |
Gustaf Walther |
OK Denseln |
49:13 |
|
163 |
Johan Nyman |
Linköpings OK |
49:17 |
|
164 |
Michael Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
49:18 |
|
165 |
Emanuel Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
49:26 |
|
166 |
Henrik Åberg |
OK Linné |
49:28 |
|
167 |
Erik Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
49:34 |
|
168 |
Hampus Möller |
OK Hällen |
49:48 |
|
169 |
Johan Allard |
Linköpings OK |
49:53 |
|
170 |
Peter Kjellberg |
Istrums SK |
49:57 |
|
171 |
Jan Spacir |
SK UP Olomouc |
49:58 |
|
172 |
Kristoffer Sloth |
Aalborg OK |
50:03 |
|
173 |
Carbonetti Giovanni |
ASCO Lugano |
50:13 |
|
174 |
Viktor Lundén |
Avesta OK |
50:15 |
|
175 |
John Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
50:17 |
|
176 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
50:24 |
|
177 |
Lars Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
50:37 |
|
178 |
Erik Råberg |
OK Landehof |
50:42 |
|
179 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
51:04 |
|
180 |
Henrik Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
51:36 |
|
181 |
Gregor Griener |
HSV Langenlebarn |
51:54 |
|
181 |
Rasmus Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
51:54 |
|
183 |
Oliver Lindblad Petersen |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:01 |
|
184 |
Isak Eklöv |
OK Linné |
52:03 |
|
185 |
Oscar Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
52:21 |
|
186 |
Miklós Forrai |
Hód-mentor SE |
52:23 |
|
187 |
Jonas Isaksen |
OK Snab |
52:28 |
|
188 |
Peter Hobbs |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
52:59 |
|
189 |
Emil Svensson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
53:20 |
|
190 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
53:45 |
|
191 |
Johan Larsson |
Lustens OK |
54:10 |
|
192 |
Eirik Larsen |
NTNUI |
54:27 |
|
193 |
Sebastian Wahlström |
Snättringe SK |
54:43 |
|
194 |
Norbert Pflug |
OLV Potsdam |
55:25 |
|
195 |
Jacob Laage Kragh |
OK Pan Århus |
55:30 |
|
196 |
Erik Toomingas |
Sundsvalls OK |
55:37 |
|
197 |
Fredrik Setterqvist |
OK Södertörn |
55:43 |
|
198 |
Petter Walerius |
Gamleby OK |
56:03 |
|
199 |
Pedrini Gigi |
ASCO Lugano |
56:11 |
|
200 |
Przemek Patejko |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
56:39 |
|
201 |
Chi Ko Abdon Cheung |
Scout Orienteering Club |
56:43 |
|
202 |
Mats Karlström |
Frösö IF |
57:20 |
|
203 |
Mårten Sundh |
Sundbybergs IK |
57:41 |
|
204 |
Henrik Balagué |
Falköpings AIK OK |
57:47 |
|
205 |
Kaj Isaksen |
OK Snab |
57:49 |
|
206 |
Viktor Tovesson |
OK Orion |
57:59 |
|
207 |
Tim Schröder |
Hamburg OL |
58:48 |
|
208 |
Pedrazzini Eugenio |
ASCO Lugano |
58:54 |
|
209 |
Mario Stambuk |
OK Merz |
58:58 |
|
210 |
Adrien Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
59:04 |
|
211 |
Sidnev Vjacheslav |
NiNo- Oteam |
59:18 |
|
212 |
Johan Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
59:27 |
|
213 |
Robert von Frenckell |
OK Raseborg |
59:46 |
|
214 |
Christoph Lamy |
OLV Potsdam |
59:52 |
|
215 |
Ivan Yanin |
BMSTU Moscow |
60:27 |
|
216 |
Benjamin Clément-Agoni |
Talant SO |
61:19 |
|
217 |
Rikard Gustavsson |
Gudhems IF |
62:02 |
|
218 |
Tobias Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
62:27 |
|
219 |
Pierre Sciora |
CS Pertuis |
62:42 |
|
220 |
Michael Raer |
SRD SK |
62:45 |
|
221 |
Fredric Johansson |
Snättringe SK |
64:46 |
|
222 |
Fredrik Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
65:15 |
|
223 |
Oliver Isaksen |
OK Snab |
65:41 |
|
224 |
Albin Carlson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
66:58 |
|
225 |
Martin Hammarlund |
Motala AIF OL |
67:35 |
|
226 |
Mathieu Chalopin |
CS Pertuis |
68:08 |
|
227 |
Federico Bacci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
68:36 |
|
228 |
Martin Lövald Hellberg |
Täby OK |
69:12 |
|
229 |
Love Lindström |
Attunda OK |
69:57 |
|
230 |
Robert Larsson |
Gamleby OK |
71:33 |
|
231 |
Daniel Beutler |
OK Södertörn |
76:39 |
|
232 |
Linus Persson |
OK Kolmården |
81:03 |
|
233 |
Micha? Sadowski |
PKO Harpagan |
83:40 |
|
234 |
Anders Carnland |
Frösö IF |
91:26 |
|
235 |
Dan Landgren |
OK Räven |
93:55 |
|
236 |
Aleksandr Manoilov |
Järfälla OK |
96:50 |
|
237 |
Gabriel Linderson |
Gamleby OK |
97:18 |
|
|
Göran Anlind |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonatan Francén |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jaakko Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Sisell |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maciej Gedziorowski |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jakob Vall |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lyatoshinkiy Pavel |
ASVÖ Österrike |
|
Ej Start |
|
Grzegorz Hetman |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Bergh |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexander Moberg |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Robin Jakobsson |
Gamleby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikal Brastad Larsen |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl Dannbring |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Waaler Kaas |
Heming Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Søren Schwartz |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aliaksei Labcheuski |
www.obelarus.net |
|
Ej Start |
D21K |
D21K: 215 anmälda, 205 startande, Banlängd= 3050 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linnéa Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
22:11 |
|
2 |
Eva Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
23:42 |
|
3 |
Johanna Erlandsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
24:00 |
|
4 |
Josephine Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
24:33 |
|
5 |
Kristin Schyberg |
OK Orion |
24:55 |
|
6 |
Martina Karlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
26:19 |
|
7 |
Marie Ohlin |
OK Linné |
26:32 |
|
8 |
Sara Garpenlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
26:46 |
|
9 |
Charlotte Williksen Høiland |
Fossum IF |
27:02 |
|
10 |
Sofia Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
27:05 |
|
11 |
Annie Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
27:17 |
|
12 |
Lina Lång |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:25 |
|
13 |
Anna Ojapalo |
Lynx |
27:38 |
|
14 |
Sandra Juras |
OL Görlitz |
27:40 |
|
15 |
Linda Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
27:45 |
|
16 |
Carin Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
27:50 |
|
17 |
Maja Andersson |
OK Orion |
28:10 |
|
18 |
FRIDA NILSSON |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:13 |
|
18 |
Ingrida Olendraite |
Šilales SM |
28:13 |
|
20 |
Anna Algotson |
OK Tylöskog |
28:18 |
|
21 |
Hanna Berggren |
OK Denseln |
28:26 |
|
22 |
Anastasiia Danylova |
OK Denseln |
28:30 |
|
23 |
Kristina Löfvenholm |
Västvärmlands OK |
28:41 |
|
24 |
Anna-Karin Nilsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
29:17 |
|
25 |
Maren Kopland |
Modum O-lag |
29:18 |
|
26 |
Mia Gustafsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
29:21 |
|
27 |
Linda Eriksson |
OK Skärmen |
29:23 |
|
28 |
Camilla Engstrand |
Sävedalens AIK |
29:32 |
|
29 |
Camilla Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
29:41 |
|
29 |
Matilda Stensson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
29:41 |
|
31 |
Sofia Killander |
Hästveda OK |
29:45 |
|
32 |
Linnea Troeng |
Skogslöparna |
29:48 |
|
33 |
Johanna Grybäck |
Söderhamns OK |
29:54 |
|
34 |
Michelle Johansson |
OK Tyr |
29:59 |
|
35 |
Carolina Råberg |
OK Landehof |
30:06 |
|
36 |
Jennie Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
30:09 |
|
37 |
Karna Thorsson |
OK Linné |
30:33 |
|
38 |
Lotta Nilsson |
OK Alehof |
30:39 |
|
38 |
Anna Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
30:39 |
|
38 |
Sara Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
30:39 |
|
41 |
Josefin Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
30:59 |
|
42 |
Christine Turter Sandvold |
NTNUI |
31:02 |
|
43 |
Louise Nordahl |
Helsingborgs SOK |
31:05 |
|
44 |
Kristin Jansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
31:16 |
|
45 |
Beatrice Edgren |
Hultsfreds OK |
31:37 |
|
46 |
Martina Morell |
OK Kåre |
31:39 |
|
47 |
Lina Balciunaite |
OK Takas |
31:49 |
|
48 |
Frida Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
31:55 |
|
49 |
Silje Borge Hovi |
NTNUI |
32:04 |
|
50 |
Lydia Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
32:18 |
|
51 |
Karin Klamfelt |
Tibro OK |
32:20 |
|
52 |
Nausica Paris |
Junior Team Trentino |
32:25 |
|
53 |
Johanna Lilja |
OK Denseln |
32:31 |
|
54 |
Sofia Johnsson |
Selånger SOK |
32:44 |
|
55 |
Malin Haka |
Närpes OK |
32:46 |
|
56 |
Martina Sundberg |
IFK Enskede |
32:55 |
|
57 |
Marie Jinnemo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
32:56 |
|
58 |
Louise Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
32:57 |
|
59 |
Agnes Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
33:02 |
|
60 |
Ylva Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
33:04 |
|
61 |
Stina Sterner |
Linköpings OK |
33:13 |
|
62 |
Emelie Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
33:28 |
|
63 |
Sofie Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
33:39 |
|
64 |
Johanna Sjons |
IFK Hedemora OK |
33:42 |
|
65 |
Karin Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
33:46 |
|
66 |
Anna Svärd |
IFK Enskede |
34:10 |
|
67 |
Frida Arnesson |
Nybro OK |
34:21 |
|
68 |
Maria Klamfelt |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:26 |
|
69 |
Asta E. Gunnarsson |
OK Fortuna |
34:30 |
|
70 |
Anna Runesson |
OK Vivill |
34:33 |
|
71 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ryda SK |
34:45 |
|
71 |
Iana Fomushkina |
Saint-Petersburg |
34:45 |
|
73 |
Helle Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
34:48 |
|
74 |
Egle Mikšyte |
Šilales SM |
34:57 |
|
75 |
Emma Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
35:05 |
|
76 |
Andrea Erfors |
OK Torfinn |
35:10 |
|
77 |
Gudrun Englmaier |
ASVÖ Österrike |
35:12 |
|
78 |
Julia Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
35:17 |
|
79 |
Caroline Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
35:24 |
|
80 |
Anna Lundqvist |
Kils OK |
35:54 |
|
81 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
36:01 |
|
81 |
Tove Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
36:01 |
|
83 |
Stina Andreasson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
36:05 |
|
84 |
Ida Olsson |
Ärla IF |
36:15 |
|
85 |
Julia Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
36:27 |
|
86 |
Jenny Johansson |
OK Alehof |
36:28 |
|
87 |
Pernilla Blom |
Rehns BK |
36:42 |
|
88 |
Frida Stolt |
Hestra IF |
36:47 |
|
89 |
Angelica Jörnling |
Vaggeryds SOK |
37:01 |
|
90 |
Sofia Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
37:03 |
|
91 |
Gunilla Bohman |
FK Boken |
37:10 |
|
92 |
Maja Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
37:20 |
|
93 |
Annie Westlin |
OK Måsen |
37:21 |
|
94 |
Linda Skog |
OK Reftele |
37:34 |
|
95 |
Kajsa Asklöf Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
37:55 |
|
96 |
Rebecca Bjärrenholt |
OK Rodhen |
37:56 |
|
97 |
Linda Jinnemo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
38:00 |
|
98 |
Marija Veljikovic |
Club Academy |
38:07 |
|
99 |
Elin Falk Sörqvist |
IF Thor |
38:13 |
|
100 |
Astrid Larsson |
Länna IF |
38:33 |
|
101 |
Linda Nilsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
38:34 |
|
102 |
Sara Helander |
Domnarvets GOIF |
38:43 |
|
103 |
Patrycja Patejko |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
39:07 |
|
104 |
HANNA FALK |
IF Thor |
39:12 |
|
105 |
Eleonore Bjerstedt |
Hässleholms OK |
39:20 |
|
106 |
Ulla Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
39:37 |
|
107 |
Therese Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
39:59 |
|
108 |
Camilla Caserotti |
Junior Team Trentino |
40:58 |
|
109 |
Malin Rylander |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:05 |
|
110 |
Ina Charlotte Moe |
Sandefjord OK |
41:10 |
|
111 |
Lena Bengtsson |
Jönköpings OK |
41:11 |
|
112 |
Nicole Kucher |
LZ Omaha |
41:18 |
|
113 |
Inger Anita Tollehaug |
Eiker OL |
41:20 |
|
114 |
Victoria Longhurst |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
41:24 |
|
115 |
Kristina Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
41:30 |
|
116 |
Klara Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
41:32 |
|
117 |
Louise Perleroth |
OK Landehof |
41:34 |
|
118 |
Eleonora Swenson Bäckelin |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
41:35 |
|
119 |
Liudmila Filippova |
Cheboksary |
41:36 |
|
120 |
Helena Stropp |
Gävle OK |
41:49 |
|
121 |
Martina Jansson |
SOK Aneby |
42:07 |
|
122 |
Annika Lind |
IK Falken |
42:15 |
|
123 |
Marion Deslandes |
Orientation Caennaise |
42:18 |
|
124 |
Ellenor Ravnell |
Gudhems IF |
42:32 |
|
125 |
Lovisa Ljung |
OK Njudung |
42:36 |
|
126 |
Jone Salniene |
OK Fortuna |
43:04 |
|
127 |
Anastasia Ukolova |
Russian Masters Team |
43:05 |
|
128 |
Nathalie Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
43:13 |
|
129 |
Cecilia Widén |
FK Boken |
43:25 |
|
130 |
Maria Magnusson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
43:35 |
|
131 |
Lisa Dömstedt Dalén |
OK Letstigen |
43:44 |
|
132 |
Katarina Baban |
Storviks IF |
44:02 |
|
133 |
Ulrika Aspnäs |
Sidensjö IK |
44:05 |
|
133 |
Wiviann Ottosson |
Malmö OK |
44:05 |
|
135 |
Linnea Nord |
Trosabygdens OK |
44:10 |
|
136 |
Camilla Bohman |
IF Hagen |
44:20 |
|
137 |
Ann-Christin Nyberg |
Snättringe SK |
44:42 |
|
138 |
Emma Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
44:46 |
|
139 |
Evgeniya Lamova |
Legenda |
45:06 |
|
140 |
Lina Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
45:08 |
|
141 |
Sara Svensson |
Tibro OK |
45:11 |
|
142 |
Ida Gawell |
IFK Enskede |
45:19 |
|
143 |
Elina Johnsson |
Centrum OK |
45:33 |
|
144 |
Anna Larsson |
OK Landehof |
45:55 |
|
145 |
Elin Svensson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
46:07 |
|
146 |
Sofie Karlsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
46:10 |
|
147 |
Isabell Håkansson |
IK Uven |
46:24 |
|
148 |
Ingela Smedenmark |
Ronneby OK |
46:49 |
|
149 |
Petra Kopp |
Söders-Tyresö |
46:56 |
|
150 |
Johanna Junker |
Ärla IF |
47:10 |
|
151 |
Jennifer Boeykens |
OMEGA |
47:18 |
|
152 |
Jenny Adolfsson |
Lerums SOK |
47:39 |
|
153 |
Nadia El-Charif |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
48:05 |
|
154 |
Christine Rolander |
Jönköpings OK |
48:06 |
|
155 |
Patrycja Bartosiak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
48:20 |
|
156 |
Paulina Tomasdotter |
Njurunda OK |
48:35 |
|
157 |
Antje Derksen |
SV Bad Dueben |
48:45 |
|
157 |
Kathrin Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
48:45 |
|
159 |
Sophia Galle |
Järfälla OK |
49:05 |
|
160 |
Katarina Holmgren |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
49:23 |
|
161 |
Madelene L. Rystedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:39 |
|
162 |
Malin Gustafsson |
Eksjö SOK |
49:48 |
|
163 |
Kate Morrison |
OK Linné |
50:05 |
|
164 |
Elin Skogh |
OK Hammaren |
50:06 |
|
165 |
Linda Harlén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
50:15 |
|
166 |
Katharina Olschowski |
OLV Steinberg |
51:24 |
|
167 |
Frida Eriksson |
Lustens OK |
51:39 |
|
168 |
Zeinab El-Charif |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
51:42 |
|
169 |
Annkathrin Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
52:04 |
|
170 |
Anna Edin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
52:52 |
|
171 |
Maria Keränen |
Laxå OK |
52:56 |
|
172 |
Lisa Karlsson Mood |
Länna IF |
53:46 |
|
173 |
Ina Catharina Storrønning |
Byåsen IL |
53:47 |
|
174 |
Anna Lilja-Rasmusson |
Ronneby OK |
53:59 |
|
175 |
Emilie Morlon |
OK Eken |
54:25 |
|
176 |
Karin Ohlsson-Öhman |
Linköpings OK |
55:01 |
|
177 |
Emma Svensson |
Tibro OK |
55:23 |
|
178 |
Emilia Johansson |
OK Gisle |
55:53 |
|
179 |
Rebecca Djurbäck |
Markbygdens OK |
56:11 |
|
180 |
Evelina Ekelund |
Malmö OK |
56:40 |
|
181 |
Emilie Larsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
56:51 |
|
182 |
Susan Bøbel |
IL Imås |
57:37 |
|
183 |
Karin Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
58:07 |
|
184 |
Stina Backlund |
Gudhems IF |
59:17 |
|
185 |
Cecilia Emanuelsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
59:54 |
|
186 |
Siri Henriksson |
Uddevalla OK |
60:24 |
|
187 |
Erika Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
61:22 |
|
188 |
Johanna Beiron |
Skattkärrs IF |
62:04 |
|
189 |
Agnes Björk |
Hellas Orientering |
62:09 |
|
190 |
Diana Gordon |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
63:32 |
|
191 |
Frida Öhlund |
OK Linné |
64:23 |
|
192 |
Maria Milovanova |
Prizma-Penza |
64:33 |
|
193 |
My Ottosson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
65:19 |
|
194 |
Elena Ovsiannikova |
Akfa |
67:14 |
|
195 |
Sofie Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
70:00 |
|
196 |
Sofia Brenander |
SOK Viljan |
70:09 |
|
197 |
Sau Mei Chan |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
73:26 |
|
198 |
Hannah Peterson |
OK Torfinn |
78:54 |
|
199 |
Wing Sum Lee |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
79:12 |
|
200 |
Grit Wollenberg |
Berliner TSC |
79:25 |
|
201 |
Sabine Koch |
LZ Omaha |
101:37 |
|
|
Emma Miléus |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marita Lilja Grönhovd |
Modum O-lag |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elin Nordahl |
Simrishamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Rost |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erika Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Yasmine Offrell |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Natalia Chichik |
Akfa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ellen Albinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Espling |
Avesta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Suleyman Aliyev |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Natallia Labcheuskaia |
www.obelarus.net |
|
Ej Start |
H21K |
H21K: 294 anmälda, 280 startande, Banlängd= 3930 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rasmus Thrane Hansen |
Järla Orientering |
19:35 |
|
2 |
Mats Nordbrøden |
Järla Orientering |
21:13 |
|
3 |
Juho Westerlund |
Koovee |
22:11 |
|
4 |
Mattias Eriksson |
OK Denseln |
22:32 |
|
4 |
Dan Wester |
Järla Orientering |
22:32 |
|
6 |
Leonas Mockunas |
Hellas Orientering |
22:48 |
|
7 |
Samu Lehtola |
Kangasala SK |
22:51 |
|
8 |
Tomas Reibring |
Nyköpings OK |
22:55 |
|
9 |
Kalle Liukkonen |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
23:02 |
|
10 |
Ludvig Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
23:03 |
|
11 |
Albin Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
23:50 |
|
12 |
Emil Folino Nielsen |
OK Denseln |
23:52 |
|
12 |
Espen Jakobsen |
NTNUI |
23:52 |
|
14 |
Taneli Pantsar |
Pellon Ponsi |
23:57 |
|
15 |
Martin Sand |
OK Tisaren |
24:10 |
|
16 |
Rasmus Leo |
OK Orion |
24:17 |
|
17 |
Mattias Johansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
24:18 |
|
18 |
Anders Bjergaard |
NTNUI |
24:20 |
|
19 |
Olav Johannes Deelstra |
NTNUI |
24:25 |
|
20 |
Joona Ojapalo |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
24:31 |
|
21 |
Jere Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
24:43 |
|
22 |
Adam Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
24:44 |
|
23 |
Daniel Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
24:45 |
|
24 |
Oskar Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
24:47 |
|
24 |
Christoffer Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
24:47 |
|
26 |
Aleksandr Shved |
SRD SK |
25:04 |
|
27 |
Martin Grotle Soukup |
Bækkelagets SK |
25:07 |
|
28 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Malmö OK |
25:11 |
|
29 |
Erik Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
25:16 |
|
30 |
Erik Jansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
25:38 |
|
31 |
Axel Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
25:40 |
|
32 |
Oskar Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:47 |
|
33 |
Emil Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
25:53 |
|
34 |
Marcus Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
26:00 |
|
35 |
Markku Elo |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
26:19 |
|
36 |
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen |
NTNUI |
26:21 |
|
37 |
Markus Fredlund |
Tullinge SK |
26:22 |
|
37 |
Johan Engström |
OK Orion |
26:22 |
|
39 |
Jonas Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:24 |
|
40 |
Jonas Lundgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
26:29 |
|
41 |
Johan Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
26:40 |
|
41 |
Sondre Sande Gullord |
NTNUI |
26:40 |
|
43 |
Mikko Hölli |
Kangasala SK |
27:11 |
|
44 |
Oscar Svalin |
OK Alehof |
27:15 |
|
45 |
Adam Georgsson |
OK Nackhe |
27:24 |
|
46 |
Simon Börjeson |
Ryda SK |
27:28 |
|
47 |
Erik Hansson |
Bredareds IF |
27:35 |
|
48 |
Anders Boström |
Järfälla OK |
27:57 |
|
49 |
Tobias Forsén |
Tullinge SK |
28:02 |
|
50 |
Christoffer Smeds |
Närpes OK |
28:05 |
|
51 |
Felix Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
28:17 |
|
52 |
Adam Larsson |
OK Roxen |
28:19 |
|
53 |
Kristian Narbro Porath |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
28:23 |
|
54 |
Brynjar Larssen Bakken |
NTNUI |
28:25 |
|
54 |
Anders Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:25 |
|
56 |
Peter Stenbeck |
OK Kåre |
28:26 |
|
57 |
Erik Lärfars |
Leksands OK |
28:28 |
|
58 |
Markus Lundholm |
OK Renen |
28:42 |
|
59 |
Arvid Sundkvist |
Katrineholms OK |
28:44 |
|
60 |
Jakub Straszewski |
OLG Basel |
28:49 |
|
61 |
Eirik Holth Johannessen |
Røyken O-lag |
28:52 |
|
62 |
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors OK |
28:53 |
|
63 |
Alex Minakov |
Moscow-O-Club |
28:58 |
|
63 |
Simen Smestad |
Bækkelagets SK |
28:58 |
|
65 |
Simon Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
29:04 |
|
66 |
Joel Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
29:16 |
|
67 |
Andreas Nordfors |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:19 |
|
68 |
Isak Lundgren |
Umeå OK |
29:21 |
|
68 |
Klas Bringert |
Katrineholms OK |
29:21 |
|
70 |
Claus Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
29:22 |
|
71 |
Per Karlsson |
Fredrikstad SK |
29:23 |
|
72 |
Gustav Ruø |
Freidig |
29:28 |
|
73 |
Jens Öström |
OK Tyr |
29:32 |
|
74 |
Simon Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
29:36 |
|
75 |
Anton Udd |
OK Tyr |
29:39 |
|
76 |
Martins Lismanis |
OK Ozons |
29:42 |
|
77 |
Mattias Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
29:44 |
|
78 |
Niclas Westerberg |
IF Hagen |
29:46 |
|
79 |
Christoffer Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
29:52 |
|
80 |
Audrius Janulynas |
Šilales SM |
29:53 |
|
81 |
Erik Hedlund |
IK Ymer |
29:54 |
|
81 |
Esbjörn Kjell |
REBIL |
29:54 |
|
83 |
Cristian Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
29:59 |
|
84 |
Mattias Killander |
Hästveda OK |
30:00 |
|
84 |
Daniel Olsen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:00 |
|
86 |
Patrik Nordgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:12 |
|
87 |
Tomasz Pabich |
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
30:15 |
|
88 |
Henrik Sandén |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
30:16 |
|
89 |
Krister Kölzow |
OK Ravinen |
30:26 |
|
90 |
Linus Ericson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:28 |
|
90 |
Rickard Sundström |
OK Renen |
30:28 |
|
92 |
Mikael Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
30:31 |
|
93 |
Henrik Wickström |
Arboga OK |
30:35 |
|
94 |
Marcus Wiklund |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:45 |
|
95 |
Rasmus Alen |
Kangasala SK |
30:50 |
|
96 |
Henning Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
30:54 |
|
97 |
Emil Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
30:55 |
|
97 |
Martin Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:55 |
|
99 |
Johan Bergman |
OK Renen |
31:05 |
|
99 |
Tobias Andersson |
OK Österåker |
31:05 |
|
101 |
Erik Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
31:07 |
|
102 |
Henrik Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
31:13 |
|
103 |
Tintin Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
31:17 |
|
104 |
Tage Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
31:18 |
|
105 |
Daniel Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
31:27 |
|
105 |
Ronnie Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
31:27 |
|
107 |
Oscar Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:40 |
|
108 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
Bredaryds SOK |
31:41 |
|
109 |
Michael Wickström |
Arboga OK |
31:48 |
|
110 |
Johan Knubbe |
Markbygdens OK |
31:49 |
|
111 |
Nikolai Korvald Korvald Skaare |
NTNUI |
31:54 |
|
112 |
Thomas Lilja |
OK Denseln |
32:00 |
|
113 |
Roger Tynell |
Rånäs OK |
32:03 |
|
114 |
Martin Lindström |
SOK Viljan |
32:06 |
|
115 |
Jonatan Lysell |
Rehns BK |
32:12 |
|
116 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
32:15 |
|
117 |
Mattias Kuosku |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
32:17 |
|
118 |
Jonathan Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
32:19 |
|
118 |
Johan Eliasson |
Falkenbergs OK |
32:19 |
|
118 |
Mattias Prick |
Uddevalla OK |
32:19 |
|
121 |
Anders Granberg |
OK Klemmingen |
32:22 |
|
122 |
Sigurd Ravnan |
OL Toten-Troll |
32:34 |
|
123 |
Niklas Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
32:36 |
|
124 |
Thomas Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
32:37 |
|
125 |
Anders Reimertz |
Eksjö SOK |
32:46 |
|
126 |
Ola Brönnheden |
Nyköpings OK |
32:54 |
|
127 |
Marcus Kempe |
Sävedalens AIK |
32:55 |
|
128 |
Mikael Wilhelmsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
33:00 |
|
129 |
Daniel Olsson |
Uddevalla OK |
33:01 |
|
130 |
Isak Andrén |
Tibro OK |
33:04 |
|
131 |
Johan Hindér |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
33:06 |
|
132 |
Mattias Johansson |
IK Ymer |
33:15 |
|
133 |
Henric Johnsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
33:24 |
|
134 |
Erik Skaar |
Ryda SK |
33:55 |
|
134 |
Tim Sundbüe |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
33:55 |
|
136 |
Martin Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
34:07 |
|
137 |
Johan Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
34:09 |
|
138 |
Frederik Hanses |
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen |
34:17 |
|
139 |
Christofer Näsholm |
Ärla IF |
34:19 |
|
140 |
Tobias Persson |
OK Kompassen |
34:23 |
|
141 |
Johannes Iten |
OL Amriswil |
34:26 |
|
142 |
Andreas Branell |
Ryda SK |
34:32 |
|
143 |
Patrik Ljungberg |
Umeå OK |
34:37 |
|
144 |
Ola Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
34:43 |
|
144 |
Jacob Wiklund |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:43 |
|
146 |
Sebastian Kvithammer |
IK Ymer |
34:50 |
|
147 |
Johan Nilsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:55 |
|
148 |
Rasmus Ejlersen |
OK SYD |
34:56 |
|
149 |
Sigbjørn Ytrehus |
NTNUI |
35:05 |
|
150 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:09 |
|
151 |
Oskar Börjeson |
Ryda SK |
35:11 |
|
152 |
Isak Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
35:23 |
|
152 |
Felix Palmgren |
Eksjö SOK |
35:23 |
|
154 |
Daniel Nilsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
35:25 |
|
155 |
Sturla Stokkeland |
Ålgård OK |
35:32 |
|
155 |
Aaron Simson-Woods |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:32 |
|
157 |
Viktor Strid |
Österfärnebo IF |
35:38 |
|
158 |
David Djurbäck |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:41 |
|
159 |
Arvid Wedlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:42 |
|
160 |
Thorbjörn Ekström |
Uddevalla OK |
35:47 |
|
161 |
Andreas Johnsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
35:53 |
|
162 |
Joel Hallberg |
Umeå OK |
35:59 |
|
163 |
Anton Österblad |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:00 |
|
163 |
Tobias Caple |
IK Uven |
36:00 |
|
165 |
Anton Hemlin |
IK Uven |
36:01 |
|
166 |
Dmitriy Pryanikov |
Prizma-Penza |
36:03 |
|
167 |
Johan Gunnars |
IFK Moras OK |
36:07 |
|
168 |
John Fridolfsson |
Torsås OK |
36:32 |
|
169 |
Jacob Adolfsson |
Lerums SOK |
36:49 |
|
170 |
Joel Mongård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
36:59 |
|
171 |
Klas Petersson |
IF Marin Väst |
37:01 |
|
172 |
Patrik Andersson |
Hylte OK |
37:02 |
|
173 |
Ulf Bylund |
IFK Enskede |
37:09 |
|
174 |
Lars-Ola Bligård |
OK Vilse 87 |
37:27 |
|
174 |
Christian Hedqwist |
OK Tyr |
37:27 |
|
174 |
Stefan Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
37:27 |
|
174 |
Rickard Boman |
IF Thor |
37:27 |
|
178 |
Björn Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
37:44 |
|
179 |
Hjalte Sebastian Sebastian Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
37:48 |
|
180 |
Anders Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
37:53 |
|
181 |
Jakob Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
38:19 |
|
182 |
Anders Jonsson |
IF Marin Väst |
38:20 |
|
183 |
Daniel Söderström |
OK Skogsvargarna |
38:37 |
|
184 |
Jan Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
38:40 |
|
185 |
Anton Pettersson |
Tibro OK |
38:44 |
|
186 |
Kristoffer Edshage |
Centrum OK |
38:51 |
|
187 |
Magnus Johansson |
Waxholms OK |
38:54 |
|
188 |
Per Magnus Dahl |
Elverum OK |
38:56 |
|
189 |
David Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
39:06 |
|
190 |
David Fors |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
39:13 |
|
191 |
Joakim Gustafsson |
Tibro OK |
39:14 |
|
192 |
Daniel Hallberg |
Rånäs OK |
39:21 |
|
193 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
39:26 |
|
194 |
Fredrik Sörqvist |
Sigtuna OK |
39:47 |
|
195 |
Oskar Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
39:49 |
|
196 |
Jens Uddén |
Ljungskile FK |
39:58 |
|
197 |
Joakim Olsson |
Väsby OK |
40:01 |
|
198 |
Johan Höök |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
40:28 |
|
199 |
Henrik Brus |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:36 |
|
200 |
Albin Sunesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:59 |
|
201 |
Albert Gustavsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
41:20 |
|
202 |
Peter Nilsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
41:32 |
|
203 |
Michael Nietsch |
TOLF Berlin |
41:34 |
|
204 |
Jonas Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
41:37 |
|
205 |
Erik Stridh |
Österfärnebo IF |
41:49 |
|
206 |
Jonas Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
42:32 |
|
206 |
Erik Pettersson |
Nyköpings OK |
42:32 |
|
208 |
Philipp Powik |
OLV Potsdam |
42:37 |
|
209 |
Johan Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
42:57 |
|
210 |
Björn Linse |
Lunds OK |
43:12 |
|
211 |
Erik Gödecke |
OK Tylöskog |
43:14 |
|
212 |
Robert Hagström |
Eskilstuna OL |
43:25 |
|
213 |
Olle Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
43:46 |
|
214 |
Robin Erneby |
Surahammars SOK |
44:22 |
|
215 |
Martin Lönn |
Länna IF |
44:53 |
|
216 |
David Holmqvist |
OK Ödmården |
45:07 |
|
217 |
Rasmus Lüscher |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:20 |
|
218 |
Daniel Stunz |
KFUM Örebro OK |
45:25 |
|
219 |
Viktor Milovanov |
Prizma-Penza |
45:55 |
|
220 |
Mark Ubbink |
Sävedalens AIK |
46:06 |
|
221 |
Johan Lorentzon |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
46:18 |
|
222 |
Andreas Ljunberg |
Umeå OK |
46:25 |
|
223 |
Simon Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
46:30 |
|
224 |
Filip Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
47:04 |
|
225 |
Niklas Olsson |
IFK Moras OK |
47:07 |
|
226 |
Anders Järpedal |
OK Skogsvargarna |
47:11 |
|
227 |
Emil Bruhn |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
47:26 |
|
228 |
Johan Vall |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:38 |
|
229 |
Darren Slattery |
Bennelong Northside |
47:39 |
|
230 |
Johan Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
48:01 |
|
231 |
Anton Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
48:32 |
|
232 |
Tobias Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
49:22 |
|
233 |
Rory McComb |
Olifant |
50:03 |
|
234 |
Christofher Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
50:15 |
|
235 |
Johan Celander |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
50:39 |
|
236 |
Henrik Hellgren |
Norbergs OK |
50:45 |
|
237 |
Rasmus Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
51:02 |
|
238 |
Ronald Nepp |
TOLF Berlin |
52:14 |
|
239 |
Emil Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
52:16 |
|
240 |
Lamberto Lodi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
52:26 |
|
241 |
Andreas Popp |
Aalborg OK |
52:42 |
|
242 |
Mirko Tolksdorf |
TOLF Berlin |
53:31 |
|
243 |
Lars Hansson |
OK Rodhen |
53:49 |
|
244 |
Yau Chung, Ivan Chiu |
HKOXCC |
54:56 |
|
245 |
Tobias Beckius |
Linköpings OK |
55:05 |
|
246 |
Ko TingWei |
Y2Y |
55:16 |
|
247 |
Severin Berglia |
Modum O-lag |
55:20 |
|
248 |
Kam Hung Chu |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
57:18 |
|
249 |
Emanuel Strid |
OK Torfinn |
57:25 |
|
250 |
Björn Bylund |
IFK Enskede |
57:52 |
|
251 |
Henrik Almkvist |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
58:44 |
|
252 |
Charles Leung |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
59:43 |
|
253 |
Simon Rolander |
Jönköpings OK |
60:12 |
|
254 |
Leo Karlsson Forberg |
OK Vilse 87 |
62:09 |
|
255 |
Johan Nilsson |
Östersunds OK |
65:32 |
|
256 |
Anton Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
66:44 |
|
257 |
Ola Samuelsson |
OK Orion |
67:27 |
|
258 |
Thorsten Pohle |
TOLF Berlin |
67:49 |
|
259 |
Fatih Semiz |
Club Academy |
68:17 |
|
260 |
Bruce Li |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
68:25 |
|
261 |
Oscar Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
71:27 |
|
262 |
Kwok Sang Lau |
PCOC |
73:17 |
|
263 |
Lior Inbar |
GALIL |
80:16 |
|
264 |
Maik Bünger |
TOLF Berlin |
81:44 |
|
265 |
Chiu Hui Yau |
Learnjoy |
97:24 |
|
266 |
Markus Svensson |
Filipstads OK |
101:50 |
|
267 |
André Bergmann |
TOLF Berlin |
103:45 |
|
268 |
Alexander Erokhin |
OREL |
223:48 |
|
|
Fredrik Edén |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kjell Arild Karlsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Stensson-Bohman |
Växjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ola Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Ringsgård |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Niklas Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Guillermo Bossi |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Persson |
Kalmar OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Norrliden |
Torsås OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Håsteen |
Rånäs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Ledel |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rudi Olsen |
Lillomarka OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Amit Inbar |
GALIL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Wollenberg |
TOLF Berlin |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Ericsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Krekula |
Högåkers OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kalle Larsson |
Forsa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikael Anttila-Eriksson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigurd R. Oftedal |
Ålgård OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Berg |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dmitry Nekrasov |
Orienta Vesna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joar Kleiva |
Elverum OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olle Kalered |
OK Denseln |
|
Felstämplat |
D20L |
D20L: 23 anmälda, 21 startande, Banlängd= 4200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jorunn Kvakland |
NTNUI |
35:07 |
|
2 |
Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
NTNUI |
37:18 |
|
3 |
Josefin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
38:44 |
|
4 |
Tove Forshällen |
Attunda OK |
39:38 |
|
5 |
Daria Borovkova |
NiNo- Oteam |
40:40 |
|
6 |
Irma Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
42:14 |
|
7 |
Johanna Åström |
VK Uvarna |
42:34 |
|
8 |
Julia Sipola |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:20 |
|
9 |
Karin Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
49:15 |
|
10 |
Marianne Opsahl Bredesen |
Fossum IF |
49:54 |
|
11 |
Embla Morast |
Haninge SOK |
52:07 |
|
12 |
Stina Nero |
Mullsjö SOK |
53:33 |
|
13 |
Thea Heimstad Kleiven |
Ringerike OL |
55:24 |
|
14 |
Maria Kontoniemi |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
55:41 |
|
15 |
Sophie Eriksson |
Ärla IF |
60:39 |
|
16 |
Barbara Zebrowska |
UNTS Warszawa |
61:32 |
|
17 |
Miranda Leaf |
DFOK |
61:44 |
|
18 |
Charlotte Theys |
OMEGA |
62:16 |
|
19 |
Josefine Dahlstedt |
GOIF Tjalve |
64:03 |
|
20 |
Josefina Bäck |
OK Raseborg |
67:09 |
|
|
Hanna Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annika Jönsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Beatrice Huhta |
OK Måsen |
|
Felstämplat |
H20L |
H20L: 38 anmälda, 33 startande, Banlängd= 4900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Niklas Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
33:47 |
|
2 |
Gustav Henrik Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
34:12 |
|
3 |
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
34:27 |
|
4 |
Alexander Pedro |
CopenhagenO |
35:31 |
|
5 |
Viktor Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
35:44 |
|
6 |
Holger Petersen |
OK Gorm |
36:00 |
|
7 |
Martin Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
36:09 |
|
8 |
Anton Blomdahl |
Tullinge SK |
36:27 |
|
9 |
Martin Dahlgren Rosen |
Järla Orientering |
36:28 |
|
10 |
Joshua Dudley |
Scottish Junior Squad |
37:03 |
|
11 |
Joakim Svensson |
OK Älme |
38:35 |
|
12 |
Daniel Roos |
Attunda OK |
38:43 |
|
13 |
Mattis Holt |
Freidig |
39:43 |
|
14 |
Albert Askengren |
Visborgs OK |
40:45 |
|
15 |
Måns Hellgren |
OK Södertörn |
41:22 |
|
16 |
Ola Keiserås |
IL Leik |
41:34 |
|
17 |
Gustav Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:04 |
|
18 |
Joakim Damgård |
OK Gorm |
42:23 |
|
19 |
Christoffer Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
43:21 |
|
20 |
Niall McCarthy |
Bishopstown Orienteering Club |
43:32 |
|
21 |
Jakob Riis |
Gamleby OK |
44:12 |
|
22 |
Marcus Svensson |
FK Boken |
45:10 |
|
23 |
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad Strand |
Raumar Orientering |
49:32 |
|
24 |
Erik Nygren-Wåhlin |
OK Södertörn |
52:27 |
|
25 |
Anders Kallings |
Visborgs OK |
53:25 |
|
26 |
Rasmus Steen |
OK Enen |
55:13 |
|
27 |
Alexander Fors |
Attunda OK |
56:25 |
|
28 |
Asker Öhlenschläger |
CopenhagenO |
58:34 |
|
29 |
Lars Treekrem |
Heming Orientering |
59:41 |
|
30 |
Ludvig Danfors |
Mullsjö SOK |
66:07 |
|
31 |
Mikael Gardelin |
Visborgs OK |
83:55 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Rindom |
OK OTA |
|
Diskad |
|
Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
Ej Start |
D20 |
D20: 46 anmälda, 42 startande, Banlängd= 3310 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs |
Raumar Orientering |
26:38 |
|
2 |
Eirin Mari Fossøy |
Notodden OL |
29:27 |
|
3 |
Maria Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
29:35 |
|
4 |
Johanna Skogum |
Markbygdens OK |
30:15 |
|
5 |
Nina Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
31:25 |
|
6 |
Maria Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
32:08 |
|
7 |
Anne Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
32:35 |
|
8 |
Ebba Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
32:41 |
|
9 |
Mina Coxner |
Lerums SOK |
33:24 |
|
10 |
Laura Laakkonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
34:29 |
|
11 |
Hanna Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
34:34 |
|
12 |
Veronica Lindgren |
OK Skogshjortarna |
34:41 |
|
13 |
Lovisa Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
34:55 |
|
14 |
Stina Widmark |
OK Storsjön |
35:33 |
|
15 |
Frida Ingelsson |
Ockelbo OK |
35:38 |
|
16 |
Kajsa Stina Sandstad |
Frol IL |
36:27 |
|
17 |
Linnea Bergstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
36:36 |
|
18 |
Teresa Stafström |
Västerås SOK |
37:14 |
|
19 |
Lena Stromberger |
OLT Transdanubien |
37:22 |
|
20 |
Sara Bergman |
OK Tyr |
38:33 |
|
21 |
Julia Svärd |
Oskarströms OK |
38:57 |
|
22 |
Elin Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
38:59 |
|
23 |
Hanna Berglund |
OK Kåre |
39:00 |
|
24 |
Malin Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
39:17 |
|
25 |
Åsa Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
39:30 |
|
26 |
Ellen Kastensson |
CS Pertuis |
40:54 |
|
27 |
Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
41:22 |
|
28 |
Tove Sahl Paavo |
OK Klemmingen |
41:46 |
|
29 |
Charlotte Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
41:49 |
|
30 |
Erika Blixt |
OK Hammaren |
42:26 |
|
31 |
Sara Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
42:52 |
|
32 |
Paulina Bartosiak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
43:30 |
|
33 |
Ragnhild Løvli |
Asker SK |
44:43 |
|
34 |
Ebba Andrén |
Tibro OK |
45:17 |
|
35 |
Freja Almqvist-Haas |
Nybro OK |
45:27 |
|
36 |
Hanna Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
46:13 |
|
37 |
Siri Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
46:55 |
|
38 |
Josefin Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
49:09 |
|
39 |
Eerika Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
50:55 |
|
40 |
Annie Lennartsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
54:10 |
|
41 |
Minda Langmoen |
Kungälvs OK |
59:19 |
|
42 |
Nina Andersson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
74:36 |
|
|
Lucie Galatikova |
SKOB Bruntal |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Ivarez |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kinga Jedrzejewska |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
|
Ej Start |
H20 |
H20: 53 anmälda, 50 startande, Banlängd= 3980 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Dmitriy Zaozerskiy |
BMSTU Moscow |
28:15 |
|
2 |
Joakim Sjöberg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
28:37 |
|
3 |
Simon Engel |
Hässleholms OK |
31:34 |
|
4 |
Oskar Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
31:42 |
|
5 |
Einar Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
32:26 |
|
6 |
Arvid Johnson |
Degerfors OK |
32:38 |
|
7 |
Jonathan Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
32:39 |
|
8 |
Jesper Liderud |
Lidköpings VSK |
32:57 |
|
9 |
Oskar Cervin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
32:59 |
|
10 |
Yury Kalagaev |
BMSTU Moscow |
33:35 |
|
11 |
Niclas Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
33:36 |
|
12 |
Kalle Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
33:38 |
|
13 |
Aron Laurell Håkansson |
Kungälvs OK |
33:43 |
|
14 |
Asbjørn Olsen |
Løten o-lag |
34:22 |
|
15 |
Olle Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
34:25 |
|
16 |
Karl Reiver |
OK Njudung |
34:58 |
|
17 |
Erlend Søbye Grønvold |
BSI Orientering |
35:08 |
|
18 |
Arvid Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
35:21 |
|
19 |
William Karlsson |
Norbergs OK |
35:38 |
|
20 |
Josef Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
35:43 |
|
21 |
Anton Daniels |
Attunda OK |
36:13 |
|
22 |
Edvard Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
36:17 |
|
23 |
Dennis Rudqvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
36:26 |
|
24 |
Åsmund Wennemo |
Raumar Orientering |
36:27 |
|
25 |
Filip Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
37:12 |
|
26 |
William Hultqvist |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
37:46 |
|
27 |
Kasper Zalewski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
38:07 |
|
28 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:24 |
|
29 |
Aleksandr Mylnikov |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
38:32 |
|
30 |
Johan Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
38:46 |
|
31 |
Erik Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
40:25 |
|
32 |
Oskar Vigren |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:32 |
|
33 |
Matthias Griener |
HSV Langenlebarn |
41:20 |
|
34 |
Ilya Temnikov |
Kaliningrad |
43:35 |
|
35 |
Aleksander Samuelsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
43:38 |
|
36 |
Rolf Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
44:12 |
|
37 |
Oskar Eklund |
Målilla OK |
44:35 |
|
38 |
Jesper Tibell |
Långhundra IF |
44:36 |
|
39 |
Michael Tanzer |
HSV Langenlebarn |
45:01 |
|
40 |
Stuart Hanstock |
BOK |
46:07 |
|
41 |
David Stigsmark |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:06 |
|
42 |
Erik Edén |
Waxholms OK |
49:31 |
|
43 |
Nils Holthoff |
OLV Steinberg |
51:04 |
|
44 |
Victor Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
55:33 |
|
45 |
Richard Lundstedt |
Mullsjö SOK |
55:35 |
|
46 |
Dominik Mailer |
HSV Langenlebarn |
59:36 |
|
47 |
Johan Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
61:15 |
|
48 |
Gottfrid Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
95:13 |
|
|
Johnny Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Felix Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Olsson |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tord E. Andersen |
Eiker OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
|
Felstämplat |
D18L |
D18L: 88 anmälda, 81 startande, Banlängd= 3640 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
30:48 |
|
2 |
Alice Törnlund |
OK Södertörn |
32:08 |
|
3 |
Jennifer Ricketts |
Scottish Junior Squad |
33:04 |
|
4 |
Johanna Sjölund |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:11 |
|
5 |
Hanne-Line Ekström |
MS Parma |
33:32 |
|
6 |
Kristin Boman |
Gävle OK |
34:40 |
|
7 |
Ebba Ekman |
OK Tyr |
34:44 |
|
8 |
Frida Jonsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
35:20 |
|
9 |
Angelika Maciejewska |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
35:27 |
|
10 |
Silja Brändle |
Umeå OK |
35:55 |
|
11 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
OK Renen |
36:15 |
|
12 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
36:16 |
|
13 |
Julia Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
36:18 |
|
14 |
Elin Fältman |
Leksands OK |
36:27 |
|
15 |
Ida Rongved |
Ringerike OL |
36:29 |
|
16 |
Anna Kristianson |
Trollhättans SOK |
37:02 |
|
16 |
Carolina Nealis |
Länna IF |
37:02 |
|
18 |
Hedwig Almqvist Haas |
Nybro OK |
37:08 |
|
19 |
Jennifer Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
37:17 |
|
20 |
Petra Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
37:52 |
|
21 |
Annie Önsten |
IK Vista |
38:15 |
|
22 |
Inna Antikainen |
Turun Suunnistajat |
38:16 |
|
23 |
Ida Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
38:36 |
|
24 |
Filippa Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
38:43 |
|
25 |
Heini Tarvainen |
Navi |
38:52 |
|
26 |
Nadezhda Mizonova |
NiNo- Oteam |
38:55 |
|
27 |
Margit Sandem Fjellengen |
Indre Østfold OK |
39:13 |
|
28 |
Emma Ericsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
39:17 |
|
29 |
Hanna Barkergren |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:37 |
|
30 |
Sara Tynong |
Tullinge SK |
39:42 |
|
31 |
Denise Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
39:54 |
|
31 |
Emma Forsberg |
OK Kåre |
39:54 |
|
33 |
Kristin Blindheim |
Lillomarka OL |
40:39 |
|
34 |
Olivia Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
40:43 |
|
35 |
Linnea Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
41:14 |
|
36 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
41:21 |
|
37 |
Sara Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
41:30 |
|
38 |
Elsa Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
41:50 |
|
39 |
Klara Holmgård |
Kils OK |
42:18 |
|
40 |
Briony Kincaid |
Scottish Junior Squad |
42:53 |
|
41 |
Petra Olejnik |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:07 |
|
42 |
Olivia Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
43:21 |
|
43 |
Helena Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
43:26 |
|
44 |
Sofia Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
44:07 |
|
44 |
Elisabet Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
44:07 |
|
46 |
Josefine Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
44:12 |
|
47 |
Sophie Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
44:32 |
|
48 |
Elsa Wilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
44:46 |
|
49 |
Eloise Wright |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
44:49 |
|
50 |
Svetlana Usova |
Russian Masters Team |
45:15 |
|
51 |
Fay Walsh |
MWOC |
45:24 |
|
52 |
Erica Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
45:27 |
|
53 |
Ida Feiring Haltia |
IL Tyrving |
45:30 |
|
54 |
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen |
Byåsen IL |
45:32 |
|
55 |
Diana Rusakova |
Moscow-O-Club |
45:43 |
|
56 |
Sara Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
46:00 |
|
57 |
Emma Sundvall |
Järla Orientering |
46:09 |
|
58 |
Evie Mason |
Scottish Junior Squad |
46:44 |
|
59 |
Nathalie Korchak |
C O B F |
47:04 |
|
60 |
Lina Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
47:25 |
|
61 |
Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
47:52 |
|
62 |
Olivia Nilsson |
OK Älme |
48:10 |
|
63 |
Kristine Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
49:00 |
|
64 |
Teodora von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
49:05 |
|
65 |
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
49:15 |
|
66 |
Francesca Buffa |
Junior Team Trentino |
49:22 |
|
67 |
Jenny Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
49:41 |
|
68 |
Madelene Axelsson |
Härlövs IF |
50:13 |
|
69 |
Marit Nersten |
Fossum IF |
51:22 |
|
70 |
Clara Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
51:36 |
|
71 |
Freja Vredin |
IFK Umeå |
52:23 |
|
72 |
Stine Frogner Tømmervold |
Hamar OK |
52:52 |
|
73 |
Oda Frøshaug |
Indre Østfold OK |
54:44 |
|
74 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
57:11 |
|
75 |
Caroline Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
60:47 |
|
76 |
Béatrice Falga |
OK Denseln |
65:21 |
|
77 |
Susanne Eide Haug |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
67:11 |
|
|
Ellen Sjögren |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fanny Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Bergström |
OK Vargen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Skoglund |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christine Williksen Høiland |
Fossum IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jessica Hallqvist |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martina Sallstedt |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agnes Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lina Landergren |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
H18L |
H18L: 110 anmälda, 102 startande, Banlängd= 4550 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Aleksi Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
27:50 |
|
2 |
Johan Wennermark |
OK Skogsfalken |
29:49 |
|
3 |
Andrew Barr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
29:56 |
|
4 |
Leonid Tcvetkov |
NiNo- Oteam |
31:27 |
|
5 |
Tobias Pentonen |
Hestra IF |
31:53 |
|
5 |
Daniel Andersson |
OK Löftan |
31:53 |
|
7 |
Daniel Carlson Bjernald |
OK Linné |
32:14 |
|
7 |
David Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
32:14 |
|
9 |
Jooseppi Kalliokoski |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
32:35 |
|
10 |
Edvin Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
32:38 |
|
11 |
Hugo Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
32:42 |
|
12 |
Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk |
CopenhagenO |
33:02 |
|
13 |
Eric Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
33:08 |
|
14 |
Rasmus Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
33:11 |
|
15 |
Joel Pettersson |
Tullinge SK |
33:18 |
|
16 |
Erik Barr Zeilon |
Skåneslättens OL |
33:37 |
|
17 |
Andreas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
34:02 |
|
18 |
Olle Hansson |
OK Roxen |
34:46 |
|
19 |
Martin Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
34:55 |
|
20 |
Mattias Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
34:57 |
|
21 |
Aksel Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
35:10 |
|
22 |
Johan Ryding |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:15 |
|
23 |
Matthew Galloway |
Scottish Junior Squad |
35:19 |
|
24 |
Johan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:23 |
|
25 |
Fabian Steen |
OK Enen |
35:26 |
|
26 |
Håvard Bakke |
Ringerike OL |
35:31 |
|
27 |
Carl Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
35:54 |
|
28 |
Johan Eklund |
Växjö OK |
36:00 |
|
29 |
Hampus Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
36:23 |
|
30 |
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:24 |
|
31 |
Felix Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
36:25 |
|
32 |
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes |
Emblem IL |
36:33 |
|
33 |
Joakim Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
36:34 |
|
34 |
Thomas Wilson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
36:40 |
|
35 |
Egil Simes |
OK Tyr |
37:11 |
|
36 |
Anton Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
37:17 |
|
37 |
Daniel Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
37:37 |
|
38 |
Lukas Janischowsky |
OL-Team Bayern |
37:43 |
|
39 |
Viktor Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
37:49 |
|
40 |
Oskar Öqvist |
Bergnäsets AIK |
38:10 |
|
41 |
Joris Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
38:16 |
|
42 |
Alexander Hörnquist |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
38:26 |
|
43 |
Nils Wärnsberg |
Eksjö SOK |
38:34 |
|
44 |
Jørgen Wingerei |
Porsgrunn OL |
38:35 |
|
45 |
Jonas Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
38:39 |
|
46 |
Christian Bagger Hagner |
Silkeborg OK |
38:43 |
|
47 |
Jens Christian Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
38:45 |
|
48 |
Simon Runefors |
Växjö OK |
38:47 |
|
49 |
Joel Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
38:54 |
|
50 |
Callum White |
Scottish Junior Squad |
39:07 |
|
51 |
Nils Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
39:08 |
|
52 |
Johan Gustafsson |
OK Tyr |
39:43 |
|
53 |
Jonas Hammarskiöld |
Lunds OK |
39:45 |
|
54 |
Lukas Olsson |
Väsby OK |
39:58 |
|
55 |
Theodor Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
40:46 |
|
56 |
Albin Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
41:28 |
|
57 |
Ludwig Bergfalk |
Järfälla OK |
41:58 |
|
58 |
Noak Sanderberg |
Åmåls OK |
42:07 |
|
59 |
Karsten Hervik Hansen |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
42:08 |
|
60 |
Erik Hansson |
Härnösands OK |
42:17 |
|
61 |
Edvin Carlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
42:19 |
|
62 |
Jesper Lindström |
IF Hagen |
42:35 |
|
63 |
Tarjei Vollset |
Heming Orientering |
42:47 |
|
64 |
Martin Norrbom |
Sala OK |
42:51 |
|
65 |
Arvid Persson |
Täby OK |
42:54 |
|
66 |
Oscar Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
43:33 |
|
67 |
Felix Garmer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:44 |
|
68 |
Sixten Hillerhag |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
43:58 |
|
68 |
Viktor Mogurenko |
KSO Kompas |
43:58 |
|
70 |
Erik Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
44:06 |
|
71 |
Jacob Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
44:30 |
|
72 |
Peder Fossheim Asplin |
Gjø-Vard OL |
44:55 |
|
73 |
Torkel Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
45:43 |
|
74 |
Erik Widmark |
IF Hagen |
46:13 |
|
75 |
Markus Pettersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
46:36 |
|
76 |
Markus Nordmark |
Nässjö OK |
46:49 |
|
77 |
Oliver Klingefjord |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
47:50 |
|
78 |
John Gunnarsson |
Surahammars SOK |
48:22 |
|
79 |
Olle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
49:15 |
|
80 |
Jonathan Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
50:11 |
|
81 |
Filip Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
50:15 |
|
82 |
Oscar Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:26 |
|
83 |
Preben Antonsen |
Byåsen IL |
51:07 |
|
84 |
Adam Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
51:08 |
|
84 |
Stephen Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
51:08 |
|
86 |
Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg |
IL Tyrving |
51:28 |
|
87 |
Joakim Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
51:43 |
|
88 |
Atte Jurvakainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
52:04 |
|
89 |
Endre Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
52:21 |
|
90 |
Anders Lunding Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
52:29 |
|
91 |
Ludvig Sandahl |
IFK Enskede |
54:10 |
|
92 |
Niklas Sarparanta |
Lynx |
55:26 |
|
93 |
Simon Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
55:44 |
|
94 |
Johannes Løvås |
Byåsen IL |
57:10 |
|
95 |
Gustav Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
57:41 |
|
96 |
Felix Classon |
Rånäs OK |
58:22 |
|
97 |
Kristoffer Kvale |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
61:47 |
|
98 |
John Gabrielsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
62:18 |
|
99 |
John Dempsey |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
85:53 |
|
|
Daniel Stansfield |
Scottish Junior Squad |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sasha Chepelin |
Scottish Junior Squad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oscar Perers |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jacob Torstensson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klas Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malthe Gaarsdal |
CopenhagenO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Nielsen Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Holmberg |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jakob Fransson |
OK Milan |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 |
D18: 92 anmälda, 87 startande, Banlängd= 3080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Fredrika von Essen |
OK Linné |
27:20 |
|
2 |
Viktorija Gedgaudaite |
Šilales SM |
27:41 |
|
3 |
Caroline Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
27:47 |
|
4 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
28:25 |
|
5 |
Julia Hed |
OK Skogsfalken |
28:53 |
|
6 |
Alva Abrahamsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
29:17 |
|
7 |
Selma Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
29:32 |
|
8 |
Josefin Erlandsson |
OK Milan |
29:36 |
|
9 |
Stina Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
29:43 |
|
10 |
Kristina Uranova |
Saint-Petersburg |
30:53 |
|
11 |
Elin Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
31:01 |
|
11 |
Emma Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
31:01 |
|
13 |
Annika Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
31:11 |
|
14 |
Johanna Brink |
Pargas IF |
31:30 |
|
15 |
Elena Nägeli |
OLG Stäfa |
32:06 |
|
16 |
Alice Frost |
OK Roslagen |
32:17 |
|
16 |
Frida Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
32:17 |
|
18 |
Vega Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
32:19 |
|
19 |
Sara Fend |
ASVÖ Österrike |
32:40 |
|
20 |
Julia Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
32:51 |
|
21 |
Sara Magnusson |
OK Måsen |
32:56 |
|
22 |
Emma Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
32:59 |
|
23 |
Linnea Larsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
33:13 |
|
24 |
Kristine Fjeld |
Ringsaker OK |
33:21 |
|
25 |
Tove Norén |
Vännäs OK |
33:25 |
|
26 |
Gina Mølnvik |
Freidig |
33:28 |
|
27 |
Emma Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
33:32 |
|
28 |
Hanga Horváth |
MATT SE |
33:52 |
|
29 |
Stina Larsson |
IF Hagen |
34:11 |
|
30 |
Marion Guinot |
Talant SO |
34:30 |
|
31 |
Emelie Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:04 |
|
31 |
Elvira Johansson |
OK Österåker |
35:04 |
|
33 |
Evelina Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
35:23 |
|
34 |
Linn Eriksson |
Ryda SK |
35:26 |
|
35 |
Henriette Käding |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
35:36 |
|
36 |
Ellinor Vejlens |
Visborgs OK |
35:51 |
|
37 |
Magdalena Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
36:05 |
|
38 |
Ida Berg Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
36:08 |
|
39 |
Marie Picazo |
CS Pertuis |
36:33 |
|
40 |
Isabella Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
36:38 |
|
41 |
Rebecka Hoppe |
IF Thor |
36:45 |
|
42 |
Simone Charlet |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
36:48 |
|
43 |
Hanna E. Andersen |
Eiker OL |
37:16 |
|
44 |
Linnea Borg |
Linköpings OK |
37:21 |
|
45 |
Sara Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
37:23 |
|
46 |
Lovisa Jonsson |
Norbergs OK |
37:31 |
|
47 |
Julia Blom |
Frölunda OL |
37:33 |
|
48 |
Karin Hagwall |
Lunds OK |
37:38 |
|
49 |
Elin Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
37:46 |
|
50 |
Ella Johansson |
IF Hagen |
38:02 |
|
51 |
Ida Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
38:34 |
|
52 |
Alina Kramarenko |
SRD SK |
39:15 |
|
53 |
Linnea Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
39:28 |
|
54 |
Sofie Banke |
Svendborg OK |
40:05 |
|
55 |
Ines Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
40:07 |
|
56 |
Vibeke Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
40:30 |
|
57 |
Tyra Mellin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
40:40 |
|
58 |
Linnea Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
41:09 |
|
59 |
Cecilia Boman |
Lustens OK |
41:13 |
|
60 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Rodhen |
41:22 |
|
61 |
Emelie Granberg |
Piteå IF |
41:56 |
|
62 |
Tonje Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
42:14 |
|
63 |
Ylva Sahl Paavo |
OK Klemmingen |
42:56 |
|
64 |
Sigrid Marie Ståhl Vik |
Fredrikstad SK |
42:57 |
|
65 |
Caroline Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:45 |
|
66 |
Moa Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
44:17 |
|
67 |
Xiaofan Yu |
Learnjoy |
44:20 |
|
68 |
Stina Åström |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:42 |
|
69 |
Lisa Wassén |
Vänersborgs SK |
46:01 |
|
70 |
Jenny Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
46:20 |
|
71 |
Josefin Carlsson |
Attunda OK |
46:43 |
|
72 |
Erika Ahlqvist |
OK Tyr |
46:51 |
|
73 |
Lovisa Härold |
Sol Tranås |
48:11 |
|
74 |
Matilda Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
48:57 |
|
75 |
Frida Kjellman |
Lidköpings VSK |
50:41 |
|
76 |
Linda Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
50:42 |
|
77 |
Ingrid Holte |
Porsgrunn OL |
52:44 |
|
78 |
Lovisa Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
54:22 |
|
79 |
Greta Briedyte |
Šilales SM |
54:26 |
|
80 |
Nathalie Lybert |
OK Ravinen |
54:42 |
|
81 |
Olivia Borg |
IF Hagen |
57:59 |
|
82 |
Linnéa Sjölander |
OK Gynge |
61:38 |
|
83 |
Anna Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
61:44 |
|
84 |
Sze Wing Yee |
Y2Y |
79:57 |
|
|
Klara Andrén |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Heyden |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stina Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristine Boersting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Märta Fröjd |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cecilia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alice DAngelo |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
H18 |
H18: 91 anmälda, 87 startande, Banlängd= 3630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Trygve Heggedal |
Kongsberg OL |
27:16 |
|
2 |
Anton Berneving |
OK Gipen |
28:23 |
|
3 |
Edvinas Staišiunas |
OK Ažuolas |
28:36 |
|
4 |
Andrea Rimondi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
28:52 |
|
5 |
Adam Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
29:07 |
|
6 |
Oskar Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
30:16 |
|
7 |
Florian Kurz |
Naturfreunde Wien |
30:25 |
|
8 |
Jesper Jansson |
Kungälvs OK |
30:36 |
|
9 |
Robin Zschäckel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
30:49 |
|
10 |
Sebastian Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
31:04 |
|
11 |
Andreas Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
32:12 |
|
12 |
Vadim Shved |
SRD SK |
33:19 |
|
13 |
Jesper Ågren |
Lunds OK |
34:24 |
|
14 |
Johan Gustafsson |
OK Nackhe |
34:34 |
|
15 |
Erik Berglund |
OK Kåre |
34:40 |
|
16 |
Oscar Sturk |
Waxholms OK |
34:47 |
|
17 |
Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
35:24 |
|
18 |
Filip Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
35:31 |
|
19 |
Simon Olausson |
OK Tranan |
35:42 |
|
20 |
Marcus Beckius |
OK Tyr |
35:44 |
|
21 |
Emil Sjöö |
Västerviks OK |
35:48 |
|
22 |
David Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:53 |
|
23 |
Emil Karlsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
36:49 |
|
24 |
Robin Svennberg |
Degerfors OK |
36:51 |
|
25 |
William Ekberg |
Kongsberg OL |
36:57 |
|
26 |
Olle Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
37:09 |
|
27 |
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
37:13 |
|
28 |
Simon Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
37:16 |
|
29 |
Henrik Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
37:38 |
|
30 |
Paulius Janušauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
37:54 |
|
31 |
David Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
37:58 |
|
32 |
Toralf Grande |
Kongsberg OL |
38:10 |
|
33 |
Ludwig Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
38:29 |
|
34 |
Mathias Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
38:30 |
|
35 |
Linus Eriksson |
Robertsfors IK |
38:39 |
|
36 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
38:49 |
|
37 |
Anton Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
38:50 |
|
38 |
Jørgen Teigen Søgård |
Kongsberg OL |
39:02 |
|
39 |
Hampus Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
39:47 |
|
40 |
Frej Hegg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
39:54 |
|
41 |
Arne Böhmer |
SV Robotron Dresden |
40:33 |
|
42 |
Krister Hovde |
Ringsaker OK |
40:39 |
|
43 |
Elias Möller |
Skåneslättens OL |
40:43 |
|
44 |
Mario Sommer |
OLG Cordoba |
40:51 |
|
45 |
Jan Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
41:03 |
|
46 |
Erik Calleberg |
Snättringe SK |
41:04 |
|
47 |
Dovydas Žygaitis |
Šilales SM |
41:11 |
|
48 |
Arvid Hammar |
FK Herkules |
41:17 |
|
49 |
Erik Erlandsson |
OK Vivill |
41:45 |
|
50 |
Herman Billing |
Målilla OK |
42:02 |
|
51 |
Adam Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
42:09 |
|
52 |
August Bengtsson |
OK Nackhe |
42:48 |
|
53 |
Matthäus Steudler |
OL Görlitz |
44:13 |
|
54 |
Clemens Loidolt |
ASVÖ Österrike |
44:49 |
|
55 |
Lucas Holgersson Rohdin |
Sigtuna OK |
44:59 |
|
56 |
Nils Ola Kvam |
Freidig |
45:10 |
|
57 |
Kalle Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
46:05 |
|
58 |
Mateusz Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
46:08 |
|
59 |
Jakob Bremer |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
47:23 |
|
60 |
Paul Scholtz |
Berliner TSC |
47:43 |
|
61 |
Bobby Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
48:00 |
|
62 |
Daniel Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
48:25 |
|
63 |
Anton Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
48:58 |
|
64 |
Jonas Iversen |
Odense Orienteringsklub |
49:08 |
|
65 |
Anton Hansson |
Lunds OK |
49:16 |
|
66 |
Grim Jonsson-Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:37 |
|
67 |
Aron Hugoson |
Kvillebyns SK |
49:53 |
|
68 |
Joel Karlsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
49:58 |
|
69 |
Axel Lindberg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
51:43 |
|
70 |
Viktor Tiedermann |
OK Tisaren |
52:41 |
|
71 |
Fredrik Moe |
Sandefjord OK |
53:40 |
|
72 |
Robin Karlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
55:01 |
|
73 |
Marcus Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
56:07 |
|
74 |
Oscar Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
56:09 |
|
75 |
Alexander Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
56:11 |
|
76 |
Joakim Handin |
OK Löftan |
58:41 |
|
77 |
Oliver Malmqvist |
Bottnaryds IF |
59:13 |
|
78 |
Jakob Lilja |
OK Enen |
59:15 |
|
79 |
Elias Englund |
OK Södertörn |
59:41 |
|
80 |
Odd Kasper Ekre |
Indre Østfold OK |
60:45 |
|
81 |
Artemiy Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
63:06 |
|
82 |
Edvin Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
64:15 |
|
83 |
Omer Inbar |
GALIL |
67:44 |
|
84 |
Jakob Junkers |
IF Marin Väst |
77:28 |
|
85 |
Emil Johansson |
Lunds OK |
128:23 |
|
|
Moltas Viebke |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Bernerson |
OK Enen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kaspar Lilja |
Modum O-lag |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkon Blågestad |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikkel Aaen |
Farum OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Wiktor Finn Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
D17-20K |
D17-20K: 52 anmälda, 46 startande, Banlängd= 3010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eva Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
27:40 |
|
2 |
Martine Topstad |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
30:01 |
|
3 |
Mathilda Björn |
Norbergs OK |
36:10 |
|
4 |
Kristin Höög |
OK Kullingshof |
37:40 |
|
5 |
Lovise Fremstad |
Larvik OK |
37:46 |
|
6 |
Nora Hui Andersen |
Hamar OK |
38:30 |
|
7 |
Linnea Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
39:19 |
|
8 |
Johanna Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
40:03 |
|
9 |
Christine J. Helgerud |
Kongsberg OL |
40:04 |
|
10 |
Hanna Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
41:45 |
|
11 |
Moa Wåhlin |
OK Skogsfalken |
42:00 |
|
12 |
Alena Belyaeva |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
42:26 |
|
13 |
Anna Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
42:36 |
|
14 |
Malin Robertsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:48 |
|
15 |
Ida Lindell |
Kalmar OK |
43:15 |
|
16 |
Beata Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
44:15 |
|
17 |
Matilda Renlund |
OK Södertörn |
44:43 |
|
18 |
Aleksandra Mukhina |
Deaf-sport |
45:01 |
|
19 |
Anna Archakova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
45:39 |
|
20 |
Jennifer Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
45:52 |
|
21 |
Elin Dolk |
Jönköpings OK |
46:17 |
|
22 |
Linnéa Granlund |
Täby OK |
47:07 |
|
23 |
Johanna Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
47:53 |
|
24 |
Elvira Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
48:37 |
|
25 |
Emilia Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
48:42 |
|
26 |
Maria Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
49:05 |
|
27 |
Klara Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
49:08 |
|
28 |
Caroline Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
49:31 |
|
29 |
Martina Trentin |
Junior Team Trentino |
50:37 |
|
30 |
Lisa Jonsson Hofberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
50:44 |
|
31 |
Ingrid Disch Løset |
Ringerike OL |
51:08 |
|
32 |
Boel Sundberg |
OK Södertörn |
52:11 |
|
33 |
Felicia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
53:54 |
|
34 |
Elisa Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
54:39 |
|
35 |
Lisa Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
54:50 |
|
36 |
Laura Kusber |
OLV Potsdam |
55:31 |
|
37 |
Amelie Eldh |
Lidköpings VSK |
55:58 |
|
38 |
Valeriia Nekrasova |
OK OREL |
56:41 |
|
39 |
Ellen Persson |
Söderhamns OK |
57:44 |
|
40 |
Ingrid Liabakk Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
64:34 |
|
41 |
Ester Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
67:42 |
|
42 |
Christina Broinger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
69:04 |
|
43 |
Olga Pochtar |
SRD SK |
69:56 |
|
44 |
Mathilda Linde |
IF Åland |
92:30 |
|
|
Klara Alvelid |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martina Franzén |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elin Voksepp |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Iris Barborik |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ane Svegård Bye |
Byåsen IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Matilda Störby |
OK Nackhe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Rönn |
OK Tranan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elisa Dall'Agnol |
Junior Team Trentino |
|
Ej Start |
H17-20K |
H17-20K: 48 anmälda, 44 startande, Banlängd= 3340 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Christian Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
26:59 |
|
2 |
Erland Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
28:49 |
|
3 |
Karl Gjølsjø |
OK Moss |
30:05 |
|
4 |
Elis Nordström |
Kils OK |
32:25 |
|
5 |
Andreas Mayer |
ASVÖ Österrike |
32:33 |
|
6 |
Andreas Wannberg |
IK Omega |
32:41 |
|
7 |
Vetle Andre Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
32:46 |
|
8 |
Jarle Lysnes |
Hedrum OL |
32:48 |
|
9 |
Jesper Haglund |
OK Djerf |
33:03 |
|
10 |
Vidar Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
33:12 |
|
11 |
Erik Fors |
Hestra IF |
33:14 |
|
12 |
Rikard Andersson |
Bjursås OK |
33:30 |
|
13 |
Tobias Bladh |
Lunds OK |
34:17 |
|
14 |
Alfred Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
36:00 |
|
15 |
Oliver Karmetun |
OK Bävern |
37:02 |
|
16 |
Elias Pontén |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:34 |
|
17 |
Jakob Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
39:56 |
|
18 |
Daniel Nilsson Kempff |
Hässleholms OK |
40:09 |
|
19 |
Filip Leman |
Göteborgs SK |
40:55 |
|
20 |
Paul Kusber |
OLV Potsdam |
40:59 |
|
21 |
Robin Pedersen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:48 |
|
22 |
Zakarias Hanson |
Falkenbergs OK |
42:30 |
|
23 |
Rasmus Willén |
Östersunds OK |
43:21 |
|
24 |
Yngve Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
44:37 |
|
25 |
William Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
44:46 |
|
26 |
Oskar Vamling |
Frölunda OL |
46:14 |
|
27 |
Zijie Ning |
Learnjoy |
48:42 |
|
28 |
Per Rösth |
OK Storsjön |
49:04 |
|
29 |
John Sandell |
Hestra IF |
51:04 |
|
30 |
Povel Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
51:08 |
|
31 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
53:16 |
|
32 |
Georgiy Allaverdov |
BMSTU Moscow |
54:25 |
|
33 |
Carl Christian Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
54:38 |
|
34 |
Martin Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
55:35 |
|
35 |
Gustav Svahn |
Bodafors OK |
56:49 |
|
36 |
Oskar Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
58:19 |
|
37 |
Måns Söder |
Skarpnäcks OL |
58:20 |
|
38 |
John Gordon |
Stigsökarna |
58:56 |
|
39 |
Yu Xia |
Learnjoy |
63:31 |
|
40 |
Zhenyang Qiu |
Learnjoy |
63:49 |
|
41 |
Evgenii Mintian |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
121:43 |
|
|
Tim Hammer |
OLG Biberist SO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl Rydén |
Sjövalla FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hjalmar Eldh |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lukas Larsson |
Arboga OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexander Sörqvist |
Bredareds IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tom McCann |
MDOC |
|
Ej Start |
D16 |
D16: 178 anmälda, 174 startande, Banlängd= 3570 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
24:27 |
|
2 |
Veera Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
25:35 |
|
3 |
Elin Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
25:58 |
|
4 |
Lovisa Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
26:25 |
|
5 |
Sophia Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
26:27 |
|
6 |
Tone Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
26:30 |
|
7 |
Kajsa Jungbjer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:31 |
|
8 |
Hanna Hänström |
Täby OK |
26:32 |
|
9 |
Sarah Persson |
OK Denseln |
26:36 |
|
10 |
Hanna Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:49 |
|
11 |
Sanna Fasth |
Eksjö SOK |
27:15 |
|
12 |
Emma Hagrot |
Täby OK |
27:16 |
|
13 |
Emma Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
27:34 |
|
14 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Tranan |
27:46 |
|
15 |
Jenny Bredfelt |
Lunds OK |
28:07 |
|
16 |
Heidi Plit |
Lynx |
28:11 |
|
17 |
Vilma Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
28:20 |
|
18 |
Johanna Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
28:32 |
|
19 |
Myrra Carlsson |
OK Orion |
29:15 |
|
20 |
Tilla Farnes Hennum |
Asker SK |
29:16 |
|
20 |
Amelia Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
29:16 |
|
22 |
Amanda Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
29:23 |
|
23 |
Gabriella Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
29:25 |
|
24 |
Heini Rintanen |
Kangasala SK |
29:28 |
|
25 |
Agne Juodagalvyte |
OK Ažuolas |
29:40 |
|
26 |
Lova Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
29:43 |
|
27 |
Elin Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
29:53 |
|
28 |
Jonna Fors |
OK Grip |
30:01 |
|
29 |
Carolina Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
30:20 |
|
30 |
Line Sølberg |
IL Leik |
30:32 |
|
31 |
Maria Eriksson |
Eds SK |
30:45 |
|
32 |
Nella Rontu |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
30:46 |
|
33 |
Ebba Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:49 |
|
34 |
Julia Bonat |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
31:06 |
|
35 |
Frida Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
31:17 |
|
36 |
Sanna Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
31:30 |
|
37 |
Sofia Grahn |
Hestra IF |
31:34 |
|
38 |
Sara Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
31:39 |
|
39 |
Alisa Arkhipova |
ABC |
31:56 |
|
40 |
Erika Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
32:05 |
|
41 |
Agnes Spånér |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:07 |
|
42 |
Moa Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
32:22 |
|
43 |
Saga Backteman |
Lerums SOK |
32:23 |
|
44 |
Moa Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:28 |
|
45 |
Lisa Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
32:37 |
|
46 |
Agnes Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
32:40 |
|
47 |
Ebba Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
32:55 |
|
48 |
Elin Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
33:01 |
|
49 |
Hanna Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
33:05 |
|
50 |
Klara Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
33:08 |
|
51 |
Nellie Henriksson |
Tormestorps IF |
33:18 |
|
52 |
Olivia Nilsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
33:19 |
|
53 |
Kerstin Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:22 |
|
54 |
Mirjam Dalén |
Sala OK |
33:24 |
|
54 |
Frida Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
33:24 |
|
56 |
Ebba Söderlund |
Tormestorps IF |
33:30 |
|
57 |
Klara Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
33:33 |
|
58 |
Louise Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
33:35 |
|
59 |
Elvira Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:37 |
|
60 |
Clara Hagner |
Silkeborg OK |
33:42 |
|
61 |
Maiken Hågård |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
33:51 |
|
62 |
Astrid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
33:52 |
|
63 |
Malin Nyman |
OK Tyr |
33:59 |
|
64 |
Camilla Larsen |
FIF Hillerød |
34:10 |
|
65 |
Alice Aroneng |
Hestra IF |
34:22 |
|
66 |
Stina Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:34 |
|
67 |
Evelyn Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
34:35 |
|
68 |
Frida Krohn |
Östersunds OK |
34:46 |
|
69 |
Emma Bergman |
OK Tyr |
34:47 |
|
70 |
Wilma Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
35:09 |
|
71 |
Matilda Melén |
OK Kåre |
35:31 |
|
72 |
Alice Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
35:49 |
|
73 |
Klara Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
35:55 |
|
74 |
Saga Sander |
OK Milan |
35:59 |
|
75 |
Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
36:13 |
|
76 |
Elsa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
36:54 |
|
77 |
Anna Karlström |
OK Linné |
36:59 |
|
78 |
Johanna Börjesson Eriksson |
Storviks IF |
37:05 |
|
79 |
Märta Skog |
Tullinge SK |
37:17 |
|
80 |
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen |
Heming Orientering |
37:18 |
|
81 |
Synne Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
37:31 |
|
82 |
Emma Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
37:33 |
|
83 |
Idunn Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
38:04 |
|
84 |
Lara Molloy |
Umeå OK |
38:17 |
|
85 |
Kristin Willamo |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:30 |
|
86 |
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen |
Bækkelagets SK |
38:44 |
|
87 |
Lovisa Torstensson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
38:58 |
|
88 |
Tilda Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
39:12 |
|
89 |
Hannah Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
39:36 |
|
90 |
Ingvild Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
39:39 |
|
91 |
Vilma Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
39:42 |
|
92 |
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
39:49 |
|
93 |
Ida-Karolina Kasper |
LZ Omaha |
40:07 |
|
94 |
Elin Posch |
Sol Tranås |
40:12 |
|
95 |
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson |
Storviks IF |
40:43 |
|
96 |
Stine Njåstein |
IL Tyrving |
40:50 |
|
96 |
Lina Lundberg |
Istrums SK |
40:50 |
|
98 |
Mimmi Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
41:04 |
|
99 |
Ingvild Kongslien |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
41:05 |
|
100 |
Astrid Henriksson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:17 |
|
101 |
Aino Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
41:20 |
|
102 |
Julia Kurenkova |
ABC |
41:23 |
|
103 |
Agnes Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
41:28 |
|
104 |
Ida Hedin |
Kils OK |
41:36 |
|
105 |
kristin Sagosen Smeby |
Kongsberg OL |
41:37 |
|
106 |
Isabella Kempff-Andersen |
FIF Hillerød |
41:54 |
|
107 |
Johanna Räsänen |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
42:23 |
|
108 |
Matilda Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
42:26 |
|
109 |
Ellen Broman |
OK Roslagen |
42:41 |
|
110 |
Amanda Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
42:47 |
|
111 |
Rosie Getliff |
Scottish Junior Squad |
42:50 |
|
112 |
Tora Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
42:51 |
|
113 |
Kaste Rutkauskaite |
OK Ažuolas |
42:55 |
|
114 |
Margrethe Wisløff |
Asker SK |
44:44 |
|
115 |
Klara Mandahl |
OK Linné |
44:56 |
|
116 |
Hedvig Reisen |
IF Hagen |
44:58 |
|
117 |
Malin Sandstad |
Freidig |
45:11 |
|
118 |
Elin Johansson |
Forsa OK |
45:15 |
|
119 |
Dina Antonsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
45:24 |
|
120 |
Hanne Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
45:29 |
|
121 |
Malin Thorneman |
Helsingborgs SOK |
45:40 |
|
122 |
Helena Åsberg |
Sarpsborg OL |
45:52 |
|
123 |
Gemma Cairns-Smith |
West Midlands Orienteers |
45:55 |
|
124 |
Anne Willkommen Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
46:05 |
|
125 |
Tove Lind |
OK Lindéna |
46:18 |
|
126 |
Ida Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
46:43 |
|
127 |
Magdalena Pölder |
Sala OK |
46:56 |
|
128 |
Sandra Hane |
OK Tyr |
47:03 |
|
129 |
Lina Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
47:09 |
|
130 |
Rebecka Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
47:48 |
|
131 |
Johanna Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
48:16 |
|
132 |
Heather Craig |
West Midlands Orienteers |
48:31 |
|
133 |
Francesca De Nardis |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
49:08 |
|
134 |
Linn Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
49:30 |
|
135 |
Alva Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
49:46 |
|
136 |
Cecilia Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
50:26 |
|
137 |
Isabella Tapper |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
50:42 |
|
138 |
Yasmin Field |
SYO |
50:52 |
|
139 |
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
51:06 |
|
140 |
Rebecca Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
51:21 |
|
141 |
Elin Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
51:37 |
|
142 |
Annie Ockenden |
Lancaster OC |
51:43 |
|
143 |
Signe Steindahl |
Stenungsunds OK |
52:07 |
|
144 |
Julia Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
52:16 |
|
145 |
Astrid Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
52:31 |
|
146 |
Maria Olsbø |
Østmarka OK |
52:32 |
|
147 |
Emelie Roos |
OK Landehof |
52:33 |
|
148 |
Frida Jerlin |
Frölunda OL |
53:26 |
|
149 |
Eléna Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
54:30 |
|
150 |
Matilda Andersson |
Täby OK |
54:39 |
|
151 |
Emma Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
54:57 |
|
152 |
Heather Rogers |
West Midlands Orienteers |
55:00 |
|
153 |
Moa M-Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
55:07 |
|
154 |
Anna Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
55:38 |
|
155 |
Sara Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
55:54 |
|
156 |
Malin Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
55:57 |
|
157 |
Rebecka Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
56:18 |
|
158 |
Sabrina Campestrin |
Junior Team Trentino |
57:11 |
|
159 |
Malin Fritzell |
Mullsjö SOK |
57:40 |
|
160 |
Wilma Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
58:04 |
|
161 |
Emilia Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
58:13 |
|
162 |
Anna Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
58:14 |
|
163 |
Elin Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
59:44 |
|
164 |
Maiken Sandberg |
Nydalens SK |
59:59 |
|
165 |
Sofie Andersen |
BOK |
64:29 |
|
166 |
Emma Falk |
OK Grip |
66:06 |
|
167 |
Stina Eriksson |
Bodafors OK |
68:51 |
|
168 |
Ebba Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
78:36 |
|
169 |
Felicia Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
81:41 |
|
|
Klara Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hannah Hoffmann |
LZ Omaha |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Kopp Stannum |
CopenhagenO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marit Melby Jacobsen |
Lardal OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mathilda Högberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fanny Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonna Halonen |
Fjärås AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tova Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ebba Jansson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
H16 |
H16: 220 anmälda, 212 startande, Banlängd= 4140 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jesper Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
23:09 |
|
2 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
23:55 |
|
3 |
Oliwer Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
24:11 |
|
4 |
Vegard Gulbrandsen |
Asker SK |
25:45 |
|
5 |
Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall |
Trollhättans SOK |
25:52 |
|
6 |
Simon Imark |
Tullinge SK |
25:55 |
|
7 |
Viktor Skoog |
Kils OK |
26:25 |
|
8 |
Victor Imark |
Tullinge SK |
26:28 |
|
9 |
Teemu Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
26:30 |
|
10 |
Eric Löfkvist |
OK Njudung |
26:32 |
|
11 |
Emil Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
26:35 |
|
12 |
Mathieu Perrin |
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne |
26:52 |
|
13 |
Eric Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
26:55 |
|
14 |
Veit Slodowski |
USV Jena |
27:00 |
|
15 |
Isak Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
27:02 |
|
16 |
Gustaf Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
27:07 |
|
17 |
Victor Helgesson |
Hestra IF |
27:13 |
|
18 |
Rasmus Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
27:17 |
|
19 |
Petter Vangen Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
27:22 |
|
20 |
Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
27:34 |
|
21 |
Matthew Fellbaum |
MDOC |
28:00 |
|
22 |
Johan Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
28:02 |
|
23 |
Lukas Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
28:04 |
|
24 |
Henning Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:10 |
|
25 |
Mårten Olsson |
Gävle OK |
28:35 |
|
26 |
Konsta Puranen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
28:36 |
|
27 |
Taavi Mustajoki |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
28:38 |
|
28 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
28:39 |
|
29 |
Eric Jansson |
OK Tranan |
28:54 |
|
30 |
Viktor Wassén |
Vänersborgs SK |
28:58 |
|
31 |
Hallvard Arntzen Foss |
Sandefjord OK |
28:59 |
|
32 |
Ola Løvald Bråten |
Asker SK |
29:05 |
|
33 |
Axel Jutterström |
IFK Moras OK |
29:12 |
|
34 |
Fritjof Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
29:13 |
|
35 |
Martin Jellvert Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
29:24 |
|
36 |
Simon Larsson |
OK Hällen |
29:26 |
|
37 |
Tuve Möller |
OK Linné |
29:48 |
|
38 |
Jonatan Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:10 |
|
39 |
Eemeli Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
30:21 |
|
40 |
Kjetil Mølnvik |
Freidig |
30:35 |
|
41 |
Håvard Eidsmo |
Freidig |
30:38 |
|
42 |
Joe Thomas |
MWOC |
30:49 |
|
42 |
Melker Johansson |
OK Orion |
30:49 |
|
44 |
Albin Claesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:53 |
|
45 |
Tarjei Holo |
Fossum IF |
30:56 |
|
46 |
Pontus Lindblom |
OK Roxen |
31:06 |
|
46 |
Mathias Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
31:06 |
|
48 |
Gustav Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
31:07 |
|
49 |
Håkon Østraat Sævareid |
Halden SK |
31:10 |
|
50 |
Alex Carcas |
Scottish Junior Squad |
31:12 |
|
51 |
Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen |
CopenhagenO |
31:35 |
|
52 |
Rasmus Möller |
Arboga OK |
31:40 |
|
52 |
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
31:40 |
|
54 |
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
31:41 |
|
55 |
Nicolas Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
31:42 |
|
56 |
Viktor Wohlgemuth |
OK Ravinen |
31:46 |
|
57 |
Dominik Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
31:48 |
|
58 |
Miikka Korhonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
31:52 |
|
59 |
Simon Schuster |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
32:15 |
|
60 |
Joar Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
32:25 |
|
61 |
Ole Wanvik Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
32:32 |
|
62 |
Rune Østergaard |
CopenhagenO |
32:33 |
|
63 |
Trygve Kristoffer Løvli |
Halden SK |
32:35 |
|
64 |
Johan Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
32:40 |
|
65 |
Fryderyk Pryjma |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
32:45 |
|
66 |
Christian Møller |
Aalborg OK |
32:57 |
|
67 |
Maciej Borkowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
33:00 |
|
68 |
Matt Hartland |
West Midlands Orienteers |
33:03 |
|
69 |
Andreas Uller |
Kils OK |
33:06 |
|
70 |
Robin Salén |
OK Renen |
33:07 |
|
71 |
Tim Olsson |
Brattås CK |
33:22 |
|
72 |
Alvar Palmen |
Espoon Suunta |
33:34 |
|
73 |
Wout Keuppens |
OMEGA |
33:35 |
|
74 |
Anders Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
33:37 |
|
75 |
Ross McMurtrie |
Scottish Junior Squad |
33:39 |
|
76 |
Hjalmar Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
33:48 |
|
77 |
Rasmus Möller Jess |
OK Roskilde |
33:50 |
|
78 |
Konsta Pitkänen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
33:57 |
|
79 |
Simon Sjöberg |
Gävle OK |
33:59 |
|
80 |
Arttu Laaksonen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
34:12 |
|
81 |
Johan Höög |
OK Kullingshof |
34:16 |
|
82 |
Adam Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:20 |
|
83 |
Samuel Galloway |
Scottish Junior Squad |
34:25 |
|
84 |
Linus Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
34:45 |
|
84 |
Waldemar Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
34:45 |
|
86 |
Jørgen Vister |
Indre Østfold OK |
34:46 |
|
87 |
Martin Mörsell |
OK Kåre |
34:47 |
|
88 |
David Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
35:04 |
|
89 |
Adam Broberg |
IF Rigor |
35:16 |
|
90 |
Johannes Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
35:43 |
|
91 |
Herman Ryen Martinsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
35:44 |
|
91 |
Viktor Östergren |
Växjö OK |
35:44 |
|
91 |
Sergei Morev |
NiNo- Oteam |
35:44 |
|
94 |
Johan Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
35:47 |
|
95 |
Johan Persson |
OK Österåker |
35:51 |
|
96 |
Hugo Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
35:55 |
|
97 |
Douglas Fransson Lee |
OK Alehof |
36:08 |
|
98 |
Henrik Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
36:10 |
|
99 |
Axel Englund |
Sundsvalls OK |
36:15 |
|
100 |
Rasmus Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:16 |
|
101 |
Marius Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
36:17 |
|
102 |
Peter Hansen |
OK Sorø |
36:24 |
|
103 |
Jesper Wikman |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
36:47 |
|
104 |
Julian Langenhan |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
36:53 |
|
105 |
Victor Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
36:54 |
|
106 |
Laurits Bidstrup Møller |
OK Pan Århus |
37:01 |
|
107 |
Erik Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
37:06 |
|
107 |
Christian Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
37:06 |
|
109 |
Jonas Toftered |
IF Rigor |
37:14 |
|
110 |
Rikard Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
37:38 |
|
111 |
André Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
37:48 |
|
112 |
Tobias Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
37:50 |
|
113 |
Petter Markhus |
Verdal OK |
37:54 |
|
113 |
Viktor Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
37:54 |
|
115 |
Albin Larsson |
Katrineholms OK |
38:06 |
|
116 |
Magnus Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
38:33 |
|
117 |
Alfred Lönn |
Västerås SOK |
38:40 |
|
118 |
Olle Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
38:44 |
|
119 |
Dominik Jandl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
38:46 |
|
120 |
Gustav Engman |
OK Denseln |
39:06 |
|
121 |
Hannes Holmback |
IF Femman |
39:22 |
|
121 |
Martin Skyggeson |
OK Nackhe |
39:22 |
|
123 |
Jonas Unsgård |
IL Leik |
39:33 |
|
124 |
Paolo Gaio |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
39:46 |
|
125 |
Aleksei Veremeichik |
OK OREL |
39:49 |
|
126 |
Erik Tuuri |
Älvsby IF OK |
40:19 |
|
127 |
Anathaël Dott |
C O B F |
40:20 |
|
128 |
Jonathan Björk |
Leksands OK |
40:21 |
|
129 |
Gustav Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
40:35 |
|
130 |
Noa Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
40:36 |
|
131 |
Julius Molsen |
CopenhagenO |
40:50 |
|
132 |
Dario Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
41:12 |
|
133 |
Andreas Persson |
OK Hammaren |
41:16 |
|
134 |
Nedas Zilovas |
OK Takas |
41:17 |
|
135 |
Per Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
41:48 |
|
136 |
Martin Krenn |
ASVÖ Österrike |
42:33 |
|
137 |
Konstantin Kralinov |
Russian Masters Team |
42:56 |
|
138 |
Konstantin Elizarov |
BMSTU Moscow |
43:03 |
|
138 |
Dan Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
43:03 |
|
140 |
Oscar Sundbaum |
Vittjärvs IK |
43:14 |
|
141 |
Jerzy Urbaniak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
43:43 |
|
142 |
Seth Wiman |
Täby OK |
43:47 |
|
143 |
Alexander Garin |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
43:50 |
|
144 |
Jesper Hedar |
OK Tor |
43:52 |
|
145 |
Alexander Graad |
Ronneby OK |
44:00 |
|
146 |
Sune Öhlenschläger |
Örkelljunga FK |
44:05 |
|
147 |
Erik Blick |
OK Alehof |
44:10 |
|
147 |
Nikolay Filippov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
44:10 |
|
149 |
Gustav Nyholm |
OK Linné |
44:25 |
|
150 |
Niels Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
44:48 |
|
151 |
Jakob Höst |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
44:50 |
|
152 |
Emil Johansson |
OK Bävern |
44:54 |
|
153 |
Erik Österberg |
Skogslöparna |
44:59 |
|
154 |
Albin Lager |
Nässjö OK |
45:32 |
|
155 |
Erik Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
45:34 |
|
156 |
Anders Løset |
Ringerike OL |
45:50 |
|
157 |
Adrian Opheim |
Freidig |
46:09 |
|
158 |
Arvid Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
46:34 |
|
159 |
Johan Hagströmer |
OK Klemmingen |
46:37 |
|
160 |
Erik Olsson |
Gävle OK |
46:49 |
|
161 |
Daniel Thomas |
MWOC |
46:58 |
|
162 |
Martin Nordvi |
Grue IL |
47:00 |
|
163 |
Olof Lissmats |
OK Södertörn |
47:47 |
|
164 |
Euan Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
47:54 |
|
165 |
Trygve Bondhus Often |
Tynset IF |
48:04 |
|
166 |
Oscar Lang |
Västerviks OK |
48:26 |
|
167 |
Simon Alvhage |
Hestra IF |
48:28 |
|
168 |
Johannes Äng |
Hagaby GOIF |
48:34 |
|
169 |
Pontus Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
49:14 |
|
170 |
Ole Martin Edstrøm |
Oppsal Orientering |
49:39 |
|
171 |
Arvid Jernstig |
Vänersborgs SK |
49:54 |
|
172 |
Isac Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
50:10 |
|
173 |
Emanuel Näslund |
Skogslöparna |
50:15 |
|
174 |
Albin Henrysson |
OK Dacke |
50:18 |
|
175 |
Martin Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
50:28 |
|
176 |
Christopher Wilestedt |
Attunda OK |
53:35 |
|
177 |
Simon Nysæter |
Skien OK |
54:06 |
|
178 |
Sindre Jonsson-Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
55:30 |
|
179 |
Hugo Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
56:13 |
|
180 |
Nils Orbert |
Attunda OK |
57:09 |
|
181 |
Brechbuehl Gian |
OLG Stäfa |
57:48 |
|
182 |
Gustav Nilsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
58:01 |
|
183 |
Immanuel Stensöta |
Frölunda OL |
58:47 |
|
184 |
Christoph Weber |
OLG Hondrich |
59:31 |
|
185 |
Oskar Andersson |
OK Linné |
61:22 |
|
186 |
Adam Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
63:25 |
|
187 |
Tsz Fung Yu |
HKAYP |
64:06 |
|
188 |
Johannes Djupesland |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
64:16 |
|
189 |
Elias Landfors |
Lustens OK |
69:24 |
|
190 |
Alessio Dalfollo |
Junior Team Trentino |
72:04 |
|
191 |
Adam Lilja |
OK Enen |
72:07 |
|
192 |
Carl Börnstedt |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
73:51 |
|
193 |
Gustav Nordfors |
OK Enen |
74:07 |
|
194 |
Chengxuan Guan |
Learnjoy |
75:58 |
|
195 |
Danila Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
82:03 |
|
196 |
Joel Sjödin |
OK Nipan |
87:32 |
|
197 |
Jonatan Möller |
Almby IK |
92:25 |
|
198 |
Ivan Eremenko |
VelNovgorod |
93:37 |
|
199 |
Marius Rutz |
OLG Stäfa |
96:05 |
|
200 |
Hengyue Li |
Learnjoy |
106:03 |
|
|
Rickard Olsson |
Tibro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Aaro Julkunen |
MS Parma |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Albin Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bjørnar Løvli |
Asker SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Nielsen |
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sander Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rasmus Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Yahor Anenkau |
Saint-Petersburg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Iliya Kislukhin |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dante Osti |
Junior Team Trentino |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eric Jehrlander |
GOIF Tjalve |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Olson |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexander Zackrisson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Måns Olm |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jakob Alfredsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Holmback |
Solf IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Egil Morast |
Haninge SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
D15 |
D15: 188 anmälda, 182 startande, Banlängd= 3270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jenny Wegebro |
Umeå OK |
23:23 |
|
2 |
Emma Hållström |
Gävle OK |
23:51 |
|
3 |
Anna Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
24:32 |
|
4 |
Sandra Boström |
OK Linné |
25:08 |
|
5 |
Moa Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
25:45 |
|
5 |
Klara Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
25:45 |
|
7 |
Ragnhild Eide |
Byåsen IL |
25:53 |
|
8 |
Lise Termansen |
OK SYD |
26:11 |
|
9 |
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
26:27 |
|
10 |
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:35 |
|
11 |
Hanna Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
26:45 |
|
12 |
Vera Melkild |
Freidig |
27:15 |
|
13 |
Synne Strand |
Asker SK |
27:23 |
|
14 |
Sofia Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
27:25 |
|
15 |
Fanny Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
27:44 |
|
16 |
Marie Krogh |
CopenhagenO |
27:46 |
|
17 |
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
Halden SK |
28:02 |
|
18 |
Vilde Årøen Lykke |
Emblem IL |
28:15 |
|
19 |
Jasmina Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
28:30 |
|
19 |
Abigail Mason |
Scottish Junior Squad |
28:30 |
|
21 |
Besomi Sofia |
ASCO Lugano |
28:45 |
|
22 |
Martina Wankova |
OOS Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
28:52 |
|
23 |
Agnes Kracht |
CopenhagenO |
28:56 |
|
24 |
Sara Lysemose Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
29:03 |
|
25 |
Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle |
Molde og omegn IF |
29:08 |
|
26 |
Tuva Carlsson Wallum |
Sävedalens AIK |
29:20 |
|
27 |
Lisa Jonsson Nordin |
Skåneslättens OL |
29:30 |
|
28 |
Emma Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
29:33 |
|
29 |
Melina Avelin |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
29:39 |
|
30 |
Klara Ask |
Markbygdens OK |
29:47 |
|
31 |
Maria Prestbøen |
Sandefjord OK |
30:10 |
|
32 |
Ida Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
30:29 |
|
32 |
Jenny Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:29 |
|
34 |
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen |
OK Moss |
30:49 |
|
35 |
Johanna Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
31:01 |
|
36 |
Elin Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
31:14 |
|
37 |
Isabella Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
31:28 |
|
38 |
Aurora Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
31:33 |
|
39 |
Roanne Lilley |
Scottish Junior Squad |
31:34 |
|
40 |
Maja Welander |
OK Djerf |
31:39 |
|
41 |
Sarah Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
32:10 |
|
41 |
Victoria Asketun |
OK Roxen |
32:10 |
|
43 |
Emma Wilson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
32:34 |
|
43 |
Anna Herbert |
Täby OK |
32:34 |
|
45 |
Anine Lome |
Hamar OK |
32:35 |
|
46 |
Sofia Klasson |
Hestra IF |
32:45 |
|
47 |
Tina Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
32:46 |
|
48 |
Maja Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
32:56 |
|
49 |
Ellen Andersson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
32:57 |
|
50 |
Clare Stansfield |
Scottish Junior Squad |
33:05 |
|
51 |
Ingvil Ahlsand |
Nydalens SK |
33:08 |
|
52 |
Nikoline Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
33:16 |
|
53 |
Maria Ulseth Sylte |
Freidig |
33:20 |
|
54 |
Elsa Holmgård |
Kils OK |
33:28 |
|
55 |
Ellen Frost |
OK Roslagen |
33:29 |
|
56 |
Moa Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
33:35 |
|
57 |
Lova Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
33:43 |
|
58 |
Marte Lien Johnsen |
Byåsen IL |
33:46 |
|
59 |
Kristina Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
33:54 |
|
60 |
Lindsay Robertson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
33:57 |
|
61 |
Magdalena Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
33:59 |
|
62 |
Ebba Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
34:38 |
|
63 |
Sara Forsberg |
IK Uven |
34:39 |
|
64 |
Emelie Svensson |
IF Rigor |
34:40 |
|
65 |
Guri Sandvold |
Tynset IF |
34:55 |
|
66 |
Emma S Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
34:56 |
|
67 |
Lisa Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
35:00 |
|
68 |
Emelie Lorén |
OK Landehof |
35:13 |
|
69 |
Emelie Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
35:49 |
|
70 |
Linda Gustafsson |
OK Tyr |
36:02 |
|
71 |
Ane P Dyrkorn |
Eiker OL |
36:04 |
|
72 |
Tova Hermodsson |
Lunds OK |
36:09 |
|
72 |
Emma-Karin Rehnman |
Vandrarringen |
36:09 |
|
74 |
Mia Bekhus |
Fredrikstad SK |
36:11 |
|
75 |
Vilma Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
36:19 |
|
76 |
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
36:31 |
|
77 |
Ida Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
36:36 |
|
78 |
Nora Hall |
Järla Orientering |
36:41 |
|
79 |
Ellinor Östervall |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36:46 |
|
80 |
Stina Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
36:58 |
|
81 |
Alize Bosio |
Junior Team Trentino |
37:00 |
|
82 |
Alice Barrefors |
IK Uven |
37:11 |
|
83 |
Lisa Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:35 |
|
84 |
Solveig Hernandez Vråle |
Konnerud IL |
37:50 |
|
85 |
Sofia Österman |
Vänersborgs SK |
37:53 |
|
86 |
Emma Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
38:18 |
|
87 |
Alice Hultin |
OK Löftan |
38:25 |
|
88 |
Emelie Jonasson |
Forsa OK |
38:35 |
|
89 |
Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz |
IF Rigor |
38:52 |
|
90 |
Roberta Rimkute |
Šilales SM |
38:54 |
|
91 |
Ella Arentz Hagen |
Sandefjord OK |
39:07 |
|
92 |
Klara Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
39:54 |
|
92 |
Emelie Feurstein |
Tormestorps IF |
39:54 |
|
94 |
Elin Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
40:05 |
|
95 |
Alessandra Minati |
Junior Team Trentino |
40:18 |
|
96 |
Hanna Kjellin |
Forsa OK |
41:00 |
|
97 |
Elvira Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
41:02 |
|
98 |
Agnes Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
41:18 |
|
99 |
Emma Blixt |
OK Hammaren |
41:44 |
|
100 |
Sofie Josefsson |
Anderstorps OK |
41:45 |
|
101 |
Natalie Larsson |
Ryda SK |
42:13 |
|
102 |
Sofia Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
42:22 |
|
103 |
Amanda Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:24 |
|
103 |
Martha Skogeng Reiten |
Emblem IL |
42:24 |
|
105 |
Alma Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
42:26 |
|
106 |
Julie Bakke |
Fossum IF |
42:30 |
|
107 |
Arina Litvintseva |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
42:35 |
|
108 |
Elisabetta Monaco |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
42:42 |
|
109 |
Hannele Möller |
Linköpings OK |
42:44 |
|
110 |
Julia Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
43:16 |
|
111 |
Jessica Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:25 |
|
112 |
Siri Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
43:33 |
|
113 |
Rebecca Fahlgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
44:03 |
|
114 |
Karoline Aune |
Halden SK |
44:33 |
|
115 |
Linnéa Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
44:37 |
|
116 |
Anna Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
44:40 |
|
117 |
Hanna Boquist |
IK Uven |
44:42 |
|
118 |
Kathryn Barr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
44:51 |
|
119 |
Sofia Borg |
Linköpings OK |
45:02 |
|
120 |
Jenny Jakobsson |
Gamleby OK |
45:06 |
|
121 |
Maja Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
45:41 |
|
122 |
Sofia Dahl |
Härlövs IF |
46:06 |
|
123 |
Tilda Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
46:13 |
|
124 |
Amanda Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
46:17 |
|
125 |
Emilie Korchak |
C O B F |
46:43 |
|
126 |
Nora Stålberg |
OK Hällen |
47:01 |
|
127 |
Annie Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
47:08 |
|
128 |
Johanna Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
47:31 |
|
129 |
Valentina Trentin |
Junior Team Trentino |
47:35 |
|
130 |
Emmy Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
47:37 |
|
131 |
Emma Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
47:44 |
|
132 |
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
48:17 |
|
133 |
Elise Josefsson |
Anderstorps OK |
48:26 |
|
134 |
Sofie Persson |
Härlövs IF |
48:30 |
|
135 |
Hanna Johansson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
48:32 |
|
136 |
Emma Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
49:16 |
|
137 |
Erica Henriksson |
Simrishamns OK |
49:52 |
|
138 |
Hanna E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
50:18 |
|
139 |
Maja Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
50:47 |
|
140 |
Julia Knutsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
50:49 |
|
141 |
Ellen Skoog |
OK Hammaren |
50:58 |
|
142 |
Elin Viker |
OK Kåre |
51:47 |
|
143 |
Ane Nielsen Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
52:10 |
|
144 |
Camilla Rosenvold |
Porsgrunn OL |
52:35 |
|
145 |
Wilma Gille |
OK Roslagen |
52:37 |
|
146 |
Yana Volodina |
msk OLen |
53:21 |
|
147 |
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen |
Kongsberg OL |
53:34 |
|
148 |
Elin Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
54:02 |
|
149 |
Nora Torgersen |
Halden SK |
54:22 |
|
150 |
Andrea Willkommen Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
54:30 |
|
151 |
Elinor Delin |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
55:21 |
|
152 |
Amanda Isaksen |
OK Snab |
55:43 |
|
153 |
Tove Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
56:20 |
|
154 |
Emma Wiberg |
Skogslöparna |
57:01 |
|
155 |
Thea Feiring Haltia |
IL Tyrving |
57:06 |
|
156 |
Franziska Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
57:17 |
|
157 |
Alma Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
57:27 |
|
158 |
Vilma Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
58:17 |
|
159 |
Cornelia Lundén |
Avesta OK |
58:22 |
|
160 |
Rebecca Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
58:29 |
|
161 |
Vilma Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
59:20 |
|
162 |
Carolina Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
60:24 |
|
163 |
Roos Lisette Parmas |
SRD SK |
61:09 |
|
164 |
Matilda Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
62:22 |
|
165 |
Victoria Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
65:42 |
|
166 |
Victoria Andersson |
OK Tranan |
71:41 |
|
167 |
Ksenia Teslenko |
Kaliningrad |
72:43 |
|
168 |
Alva Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
75:52 |
|
169 |
Karolina Bjärnlid |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
76:25 |
|
170 |
Moa Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
77:55 |
|
171 |
Ellen Rosenkvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
79:00 |
|
172 |
Kate Arsac-England |
Altair |
81:15 |
|
173 |
Jennyfer Kestler |
OL-Team Bayern |
87:35 |
|
174 |
Evelina Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
88:58 |
|
175 |
Kristiane Rogstad |
Kongsberg OL |
91:24 |
|
176 |
Julia Hänchen |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
99:44 |
|
177 |
Zoe Reuß |
OL-Team Bayern |
111:25 |
|
|
Thea P Dyrkorn |
Eiker OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Astrid Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emmy Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klara Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Silje Moe |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Natalia Bolotova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Josefin Bovellan |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Jansson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Amanda Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rafaela Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H15 |
H15: 195 anmälda, 190 startande, Banlängd= 3730 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oscar Johansson |
OK Dacke |
20:48 |
|
2 |
Axel Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
21:38 |
|
3 |
Albin Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
22:09 |
|
4 |
August Mollén |
OK Denseln |
22:18 |
|
5 |
Erling Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
22:33 |
|
6 |
Øyvind Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
22:46 |
|
7 |
Elias Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
22:52 |
|
8 |
Johan Westly |
Asker SK |
22:56 |
|
9 |
Viktor Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
23:10 |
|
10 |
Niklas Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
23:23 |
|
11 |
Anders Huus Pedersen |
CopenhagenO |
23:34 |
|
12 |
Oscar Prytz |
GOIF Tjalve |
23:50 |
|
13 |
Simon Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
24:02 |
|
14 |
Mads Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
24:29 |
|
15 |
Pranas Germanavicius |
OK Ažuolas |
24:43 |
|
16 |
Andreas Jonsson |
OK Dacke |
24:48 |
|
17 |
Filip Trofast |
Bredaryds SOK |
24:53 |
|
18 |
Ludvig Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
24:55 |
|
19 |
Oskar Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
25:03 |
|
20 |
Eskil Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
25:10 |
|
21 |
Hugo Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
25:30 |
|
22 |
Erik Kalman |
BEAC |
25:44 |
|
23 |
Jørgen Wulfsberg |
Nydalens SK |
25:45 |
|
24 |
Tord Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
25:46 |
|
25 |
Chamuel Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
25:59 |
|
25 |
Carl Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
25:59 |
|
27 |
Elias Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
26:00 |
|
28 |
Simon Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
26:09 |
|
29 |
Emil Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
26:12 |
|
29 |
Benjamin Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
26:12 |
|
31 |
Clemens Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
26:33 |
|
32 |
Franz Gawlitza |
SV Robotron Dresden |
26:36 |
|
33 |
Sergei Mizonov |
NiNo- Oteam |
26:46 |
|
34 |
Jannis Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
27:06 |
|
35 |
Erik Herne |
OK Ravinen |
27:10 |
|
36 |
Georg Eklöw |
OK Södertörn |
27:14 |
|
37 |
Olle Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
27:17 |
|
38 |
Olof Skoglund |
Kils OK |
27:21 |
|
39 |
Cyrill Fricker |
OLK Argus |
27:24 |
|
40 |
August Asheim Birkeland |
Halden SK |
27:34 |
|
41 |
Johan Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
27:37 |
|
42 |
Jason Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
27:53 |
|
43 |
Gustav Johnsson |
OK Tor |
27:56 |
|
44 |
Erik Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
28:21 |
|
45 |
Oskar Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
28:25 |
|
46 |
Hampus Nyström |
IF Hagen |
28:52 |
|
47 |
Sverre Narum |
OL Vallset/Stange |
29:00 |
|
48 |
Olle Grywenz |
OK Linné |
29:02 |
|
49 |
Felix Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
29:03 |
|
50 |
Hugo Ekinge |
OK Motala |
29:06 |
|
50 |
Olle Hedman |
IF Hagen |
29:06 |
|
52 |
Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup |
Allerød OK |
29:12 |
|
53 |
Johan Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
29:18 |
|
54 |
Jonatan Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:35 |
|
55 |
Benjamin Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
29:39 |
|
56 |
Oskar Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
29:42 |
|
57 |
Albin Alsiö |
Falköpings AIK OK |
29:52 |
|
58 |
Emil Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
29:56 |
|
58 |
Martin Granberg |
Piteå IF |
29:56 |
|
60 |
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg |
IL Tyrving |
30:07 |
|
61 |
Joel Karnehed |
OK Roxen |
30:13 |
|
62 |
Hannes Svahn |
OK Ravinen |
30:19 |
|
63 |
Sindre Holt |
Hedrum OL |
30:23 |
|
64 |
Finlay Todd |
Scottish Junior Squad |
30:26 |
|
65 |
Felix Lindell Öhman |
OK Måsen |
30:28 |
|
66 |
Andreas Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:32 |
|
67 |
Walter Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
30:35 |
|
68 |
Sebastian Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
30:42 |
|
68 |
Marcello Lambertini |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
30:42 |
|
70 |
Axel Kudinoff |
OK Södertörn |
30:45 |
|
71 |
Carl Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
30:46 |
|
72 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Löftan |
31:05 |
|
73 |
Alasdair Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
31:10 |
|
74 |
Daniel Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
31:17 |
|
75 |
Emil Larsson |
Tibro OK |
31:20 |
|
76 |
Josef Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
31:28 |
|
77 |
Oscar Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
31:34 |
|
77 |
Børge Brenås |
Varteig OL |
31:34 |
|
79 |
Maurizio Castellaz |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
31:44 |
|
80 |
Håkan Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
31:45 |
|
81 |
Emilis Kaklauskas |
OK Takas |
31:52 |
|
82 |
Lukas Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
31:55 |
|
83 |
John Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
32:01 |
|
84 |
Hugo Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
32:06 |
|
85 |
Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad |
Ringsaker OK |
32:10 |
|
86 |
Leif Blake |
Byåsen IL |
32:12 |
|
87 |
Algirdas Daukšys |
Šilales SM |
32:19 |
|
88 |
Henning Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
32:44 |
|
89 |
Gustaf Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
32:45 |
|
90 |
Rowan White |
Scottish Junior Squad |
32:57 |
|
91 |
Albin Björnudd |
Vännäs OK |
33:00 |
|
92 |
Tom Lines |
Scottish Junior Squad |
33:05 |
|
93 |
Romas Bazelis |
OK Fortuna |
33:08 |
|
94 |
Petter Boding |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:36 |
|
95 |
Adam Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
33:43 |
|
96 |
Oskar Enges |
Attunda OK |
33:45 |
|
97 |
Eskil Nordahl Fundal |
Allerød OK |
34:01 |
|
98 |
Emil Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
34:10 |
|
99 |
Hannes Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
34:12 |
|
99 |
Adam Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
34:12 |
|
99 |
Enrico Mannocci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
34:12 |
|
102 |
Johan Herbert |
Täby OK |
34:40 |
|
103 |
Freddie Carcas |
Scottish Junior Squad |
34:54 |
|
104 |
Rizzi Luca |
ASCO Lugano |
35:15 |
|
105 |
Viktor Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:20 |
|
105 |
Ludwig Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
35:20 |
|
107 |
Hugo Lindbärg |
OK Södertörn |
35:22 |
|
108 |
Titas Casas |
OK Ažuolas |
35:30 |
|
109 |
Viking Freij |
Snättringe SK |
35:34 |
|
110 |
Joel Sjödin |
OK Kolmården |
35:40 |
|
111 |
Callum Hunter |
Scottish Junior Squad |
35:44 |
|
112 |
Nils Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
35:48 |
|
113 |
Axel Halvarsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
36:03 |
|
114 |
Edvin Nordström |
Täby OK |
36:50 |
|
115 |
Sjur Kvisle |
Asker SK |
36:59 |
|
116 |
Limnefelt Niclas |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
37:11 |
|
117 |
Axel Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
37:46 |
|
118 |
Gregoire Vandeghinste |
Altair |
37:52 |
|
119 |
Pedrazzini Felipe |
ASCO Lugano |
37:55 |
|
120 |
Erlend Brendstuen |
Halden SK |
37:56 |
|
121 |
Emil Olander Lorenz |
Allerød OK |
38:16 |
|
122 |
Hugo Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
38:27 |
|
123 |
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl |
Halden SK |
38:55 |
|
124 |
Lars Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
39:06 |
|
125 |
Axel Forsman |
FK Herkules |
39:19 |
|
126 |
Filip Svensson |
OK Löftan |
39:46 |
|
127 |
Mikhail Zaitsev |
Moscow-O-Club |
40:13 |
|
128 |
Håkon Grande |
Verdal OK |
41:08 |
|
129 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
41:18 |
|
130 |
Petr Belikov |
ABC |
41:33 |
|
131 |
Isak Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
41:39 |
|
131 |
Håkon Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
41:39 |
|
133 |
Carl Ekbring |
Kexholms SK |
41:47 |
|
134 |
Del Fedele Alex |
ASCO Lugano |
42:16 |
|
135 |
Jens Van Lommel |
K.O.L. Belgium |
42:21 |
|
136 |
Hampus Lindman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:27 |
|
137 |
Casper Thygesen |
OK Snab |
42:45 |
|
138 |
Martin Andresen Skotte |
Fossum IF |
42:57 |
|
139 |
Simon Törnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
43:13 |
|
140 |
Jonas Lauri |
FK Herkules |
43:28 |
|
141 |
Jonas Andersson |
OK Roxen |
43:42 |
|
142 |
Anton Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
43:57 |
|
143 |
Sergei Tamilin |
Russian Masters Team |
44:06 |
|
144 |
Gustav Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
44:41 |
|
145 |
Morten Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
44:42 |
|
146 |
William Ernlund |
OK Linné |
45:05 |
|
147 |
Ludvig Forslund |
Linköpings OK |
46:11 |
|
148 |
Emil Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
46:25 |
|
149 |
Mikhail Babaev |
ABC |
46:28 |
|
150 |
Marcus Eriksson |
OK Grip |
46:45 |
|
151 |
Hans Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
46:57 |
|
152 |
Andro Štambuk |
OK Merz |
47:00 |
|
153 |
Gleb Ivanov |
ABC |
47:16 |
|
154 |
Oliver Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
47:49 |
|
155 |
Lukas Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
48:04 |
|
156 |
Jesper Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
48:13 |
|
157 |
Lievin Crefcoeur |
Altair |
48:45 |
|
158 |
Yan Wai Cheung |
Scout Orienteering Club |
49:37 |
|
159 |
Oscar Lyngen |
Frol IL |
50:01 |
|
160 |
Ville Grahn |
IK Uven |
50:03 |
|
161 |
Anton Håkansson |
Lunds OK |
50:21 |
|
162 |
Josef Gardell |
Ulricehamns OK |
50:51 |
|
163 |
Erik Jönsson |
Lunds OK |
51:41 |
|
164 |
Carl Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
52:04 |
|
165 |
Vidar Persson |
Täby OK |
52:45 |
|
166 |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
53:19 |
|
167 |
Mathias Blomster |
Ronneby OK |
53:45 |
|
168 |
Alexsandr Koskinin |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
54:17 |
|
169 |
Wilmer Forsgren |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
57:44 |
|
170 |
Jonatan Österblad |
FK Boken |
58:25 |
|
171 |
Emil Alpberg |
Almby IK |
59:33 |
|
172 |
Axel Strid |
KFUM Örebro OK |
60:22 |
|
173 |
Edvin Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
60:23 |
|
174 |
Daniel Mathias Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
60:43 |
|
175 |
Erik Olsson |
OK Kåre |
61:17 |
|
176 |
Dafydd Thomas |
MWOC |
62:47 |
|
177 |
Evgeni Simakov |
OREL |
63:16 |
|
178 |
Tom Arsac-England |
Altair |
63:57 |
|
179 |
Toscanelli Elia |
ASCO Lugano |
64:47 |
|
180 |
David Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
64:58 |
|
181 |
Noa Lindvall |
Skåneslättens OL |
65:44 |
|
182 |
Jacob Frohlund |
Eksjö SOK |
68:13 |
|
183 |
Marcus Oldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
75:26 |
|
184 |
Benjamin Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
76:37 |
|
185 |
Florian Sickert |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
77:24 |
|
186 |
Jakob Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
79:10 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andrey Prozorov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkon Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Svante Johansson |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Joakim Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kaare Boersting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Andersson-Björk |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Lindeberg |
Västerviks OK |
|
Ej Start |
D16K |
D16K: 60 anmälda, 59 startande, Banlängd= 3070 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Josefin Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
24:25 |
|
2 |
Victoria Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
24:44 |
|
3 |
Linnéa Berg |
OK Grip |
26:03 |
|
4 |
Ida Vikman |
OK Milan |
26:16 |
|
5 |
Heidi Fors |
OK Grip |
26:29 |
|
6 |
Chantelle Hesselberg |
OK Hällen |
27:05 |
|
7 |
Emma Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
28:32 |
|
8 |
Eini Kirveskari |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
28:34 |
|
9 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
28:49 |
|
9 |
Tilda Fransson |
OK Milan |
28:49 |
|
11 |
Sara Fogelberg |
OK Tyr |
29:18 |
|
12 |
Vera Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
29:23 |
|
13 |
Olivia Ullman |
OK Alehof |
29:29 |
|
14 |
Olivia Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
29:53 |
|
15 |
Kajsa Isidorsson |
OK Vivill |
30:21 |
|
16 |
Sofia Bengtsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:45 |
|
17 |
Sofie Saethre |
Porsgrunn OL |
30:51 |
|
18 |
Olga Mamaeva |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
30:54 |
|
19 |
Ellen Hellesöy |
Sundbybergs IK |
31:20 |
|
20 |
Elina Andersson |
OK Tyringe |
31:30 |
|
21 |
Christen Ursina |
ASCO Lugano |
32:33 |
|
22 |
Caruso Aura |
ASCO Lugano |
32:59 |
|
23 |
Nicole Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
33:03 |
|
24 |
Hanna Tynong |
Tullinge SK |
33:20 |
|
25 |
Olivia Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
33:35 |
|
26 |
Evelina Peterson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
33:37 |
|
27 |
Norna Molin |
OK Klemmingen |
33:53 |
|
28 |
Anna Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:06 |
|
29 |
Wilma Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
34:25 |
|
30 |
Karin Månsson |
SOK Träff |
34:30 |
|
31 |
Evelina Eriksson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:50 |
|
32 |
Linnea Sahlin |
OK Vildhussen |
35:44 |
|
33 |
Johanna von Essen |
OK Linné |
35:57 |
|
34 |
Sara Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
36:17 |
|
35 |
Elin Dahlin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
36:44 |
|
36 |
Astrid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
38:03 |
|
37 |
Alina Sprenger |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
38:38 |
|
38 |
Julia Bad |
Lustens OK |
39:28 |
|
39 |
Moa Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
39:49 |
|
40 |
Ingrid Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
40:06 |
|
41 |
Emilia Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
40:09 |
|
42 |
Lena Petrova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
40:33 |
|
43 |
Beatrice Söderlind |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
40:56 |
|
44 |
Kajsa Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
40:58 |
|
45 |
Ida Johnsson |
OK Tor |
41:32 |
|
46 |
Elise Kaland Odden |
Porsgrunn OL |
42:04 |
|
47 |
Ingrid Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
43:27 |
|
48 |
Linnea Wahlström |
OK Djerf |
44:33 |
|
49 |
Henrietta Möller |
Linköpings OK |
44:46 |
|
50 |
Matilda Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
44:47 |
|
51 |
Tova Wennemo |
Lunds OK |
44:55 |
|
52 |
Linnea Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
45:00 |
|
53 |
Amanda Blomdahl |
Tullinge SK |
45:24 |
|
54 |
Moa Hill |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
46:50 |
|
55 |
Filippa Löving |
Vandrarringen |
46:58 |
|
56 |
Alva Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
47:41 |
|
57 |
Sofia Jeppsson |
Malmö OK |
58:07 |
|
58 |
Beata Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
65:18 |
|
|
Rebecka Holl |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Vartia |
OK Löftan |
|
Ej Start |
H16K |
H16K: 54 anmälda, 52 startande, Banlängd= 2960 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Joel Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
15:43 |
|
2 |
Edvin Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
17:06 |
|
3 |
Olle Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
18:02 |
|
4 |
Lukas Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
18:24 |
|
5 |
Isak Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
18:28 |
|
6 |
Julius Kindlundh |
FK Finn |
19:14 |
|
7 |
Per Ivar Reinemo |
Hamar OK |
20:22 |
|
8 |
Filip Brunander |
Attunda OK |
20:46 |
|
9 |
Fritz Helbig |
OLV Potsdam |
20:59 |
|
10 |
Alfred Peterson-Rehn |
Västvärmlands OK |
22:05 |
|
11 |
Eric Campbell |
Lustens OK |
22:21 |
|
12 |
Samuel Markel |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
22:23 |
|
13 |
Axel Jemsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
23:20 |
|
14 |
Håvard Hovde |
Ringsaker OK |
23:23 |
|
15 |
Willi Helbig |
OLV Potsdam |
23:37 |
|
16 |
Even Svegård Bye |
Byåsen IL |
24:14 |
|
17 |
Karl Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
24:33 |
|
18 |
Tobias Aigner |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
24:44 |
|
19 |
Luca Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
25:45 |
|
20 |
Jonathan Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
25:54 |
|
20 |
Fredrik Palm |
OK Triangeln |
25:54 |
|
22 |
Lukas Hill |
IFK Moras OK |
26:08 |
|
23 |
Magnus Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
26:38 |
|
23 |
Marcel Stöckl |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
26:38 |
|
25 |
Kasper Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
27:21 |
|
26 |
Filip Öhrn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:02 |
|
27 |
Alfred Wennemo |
Lunds OK |
29:53 |
|
28 |
Rasmus Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
30:30 |
|
28 |
Dimitry Nalyotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
30:30 |
|
30 |
Erik Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
31:06 |
|
31 |
Fritjof Lunde Andersson |
OK Landehof |
31:10 |
|
32 |
Svante Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
31:15 |
|
33 |
Lukas Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
31:20 |
|
34 |
Emil Bjørnstad Strand |
Raumar Orientering |
31:24 |
|
35 |
Per Einar Hellenes Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
32:08 |
|
36 |
Stefan Kielb |
SV Robotron Dresden |
32:14 |
|
37 |
Linus Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
33:25 |
|
38 |
Samuel Hansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
34:04 |
|
38 |
MARTIN LANGMOEN |
Kungälvs OK |
34:04 |
|
40 |
Martin Perner |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
34:58 |
|
41 |
Marcus Selin |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
35:28 |
|
42 |
Herman Akselsen |
Oppsal Orientering |
35:51 |
|
43 |
Carl Agrell |
Sävedalens AIK |
37:04 |
|
44 |
Alexander Josefsson |
Vimmerby OK |
37:32 |
|
45 |
Andreas Hammer Håversen |
Østmarka OK |
38:55 |
|
46 |
Filip Johansson |
SOK Viljan |
39:13 |
|
47 |
Jonathan Almgren |
Borås GIF |
40:49 |
|
48 |
Gustaf Härold |
Sol Tranås |
44:15 |
|
49 |
Adnan Kubat |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
45:06 |
|
50 |
Samuel Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
49:21 |
|
51 |
Gustav Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
52:32 |
|
52 |
Love Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
69:41 |
|
|
David Guggenberger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linus Jonasson |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
D14 |
D14: 193 anmälda, 189 startande, Banlängd= 3380 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Katrin Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
20:03 |
|
2 |
Isa Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
20:33 |
|
3 |
Ellen Kallerbäck |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
20:52 |
|
4 |
Amanda Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
21:05 |
|
5 |
Grace Molloy |
Scottish Junior Squad |
21:08 |
|
6 |
Ragne Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
21:13 |
|
7 |
Johanna Källvik-Leufvén |
Åmåls OK |
21:15 |
|
8 |
Tindra Jernström |
Avesta OK |
21:24 |
|
9 |
Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard |
Fossum IF |
21:31 |
|
10 |
Kajsa Andersson |
OK Orion |
22:18 |
|
11 |
Siiri Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
22:25 |
|
12 |
Julia Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
22:29 |
|
13 |
Marlin Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
22:58 |
|
14 |
Sara Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:07 |
|
15 |
Alva Ringi |
OK Kåre |
23:14 |
|
16 |
Lotta Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
23:28 |
|
17 |
Venla Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
24:11 |
|
18 |
Ebba Hjertberg |
Hestra IF |
24:12 |
|
19 |
Emma Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
24:20 |
|
20 |
Tove Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
24:25 |
|
21 |
Lina Svärd |
IF Thor |
24:37 |
|
22 |
Aurora Gjølsjø |
OK Moss |
24:41 |
|
22 |
Ella Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
24:41 |
|
24 |
Karin Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
24:42 |
|
25 |
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo |
Halden SK |
24:44 |
|
26 |
Sofie Ohlsson |
Ärla IF |
24:58 |
|
27 |
Linnea Johansson |
Täby OK |
25:02 |
|
28 |
Selma Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
25:23 |
|
29 |
Frida Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
25:31 |
|
30 |
Frida Johansson |
OK Djerf |
25:44 |
|
30 |
Kaisa Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
25:44 |
|
32 |
Hanna Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
26:02 |
|
33 |
Bianca Wiljebrand |
Västerås SOK |
26:12 |
|
34 |
Viktorya Mikhaylova |
ABC |
26:16 |
|
35 |
Alva Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:21 |
|
35 |
Pernille Katla |
Fossum IF |
26:21 |
|
37 |
Viktoriia Gerdo |
Saint-Petersburg |
26:22 |
|
38 |
Julia Arvidsson |
Vimmerby OK |
26:34 |
|
39 |
Elin Svensson |
OK Älme |
26:37 |
|
40 |
Ophelia Almqvist-Haas |
Nybro OK |
26:44 |
|
41 |
Irmalinn Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
26:50 |
|
41 |
Tuva Nikolausson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
26:50 |
|
43 |
Maja Mörth |
Leksands OK |
27:08 |
|
44 |
Lovisa Nord |
Sol Tranås |
27:15 |
|
45 |
Ylvi Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
27:18 |
|
46 |
Lene Berg Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
27:22 |
|
47 |
Eli Kolstad |
Mo o-klubb |
27:27 |
|
48 |
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
27:33 |
|
49 |
Imola Kálmán |
BEAC |
27:35 |
|
50 |
Frida Svedberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
27:37 |
|
51 |
Åsne Holo |
Fossum IF |
27:42 |
|
51 |
Saara Yli-Hietanen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
27:42 |
|
53 |
Elsa Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
27:47 |
|
54 |
Lovisa Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
27:49 |
|
55 |
Lotten Kindlund |
FK Finn |
27:50 |
|
55 |
Anja Probst |
OLG Bern |
27:50 |
|
57 |
Frida Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
27:51 |
|
58 |
Vilma Svantesson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
27:54 |
|
59 |
Ellen Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
27:55 |
|
60 |
Paulina Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
28:02 |
|
61 |
Ella Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
28:05 |
|
62 |
Johanna Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
28:24 |
|
62 |
Ebba Jensen |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:24 |
|
64 |
Frida Sahlman |
Linköpings OK |
28:28 |
|
65 |
Lotta Välkki |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
28:29 |
|
66 |
Moa Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
28:35 |
|
67 |
Helene Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
28:46 |
|
68 |
Linnea Dagsberg |
OK Orion |
29:15 |
|
69 |
Elvira Wildheim |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
29:23 |
|
70 |
Lea Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
29:24 |
|
71 |
Veronica Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
29:26 |
|
72 |
Linnea Hansson |
OK Roxen |
29:40 |
|
73 |
Anna Cecilie Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
29:49 |
|
74 |
Tove Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
29:54 |
|
75 |
Hanne Vassend |
Porsgrunn OL |
29:56 |
|
76 |
Hanna Nysæter |
Skien OK |
30:07 |
|
77 |
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud |
Nydalens SK |
30:08 |
|
78 |
Sofia Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
30:20 |
|
78 |
Ingrid Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
30:20 |
|
80 |
Tove Persson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
30:22 |
|
81 |
Maren Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
30:29 |
|
82 |
Lovisa Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
30:40 |
|
83 |
Linnéa Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
30:41 |
|
84 |
Ellen Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
30:47 |
|
85 |
Elina Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
30:51 |
|
86 |
Madeleine Kongslien |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
30:52 |
|
87 |
Alma Liderud |
Lidköpings VSK |
30:53 |
|
88 |
Sara Brinch |
FIF Hillerød |
30:57 |
|
89 |
Louise Lagerkvist |
Ronneby OK |
30:58 |
|
90 |
Felicitas Marti |
HSV Pinkafeld |
31:19 |
|
91 |
Ella Nordström |
Kils OK |
31:22 |
|
91 |
Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
31:22 |
|
93 |
Malva Steen |
OK Enen |
31:27 |
|
94 |
Åsa Friberg |
Östersunds OK |
31:31 |
|
95 |
Adelina Funke |
Leksands OK |
31:34 |
|
96 |
Jonna Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
31:40 |
|
97 |
Malva Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
31:42 |
|
98 |
Vilma Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
31:54 |
|
99 |
Julia Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
31:56 |
|
100 |
Tilda Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
32:04 |
|
101 |
Sarah Wøllo |
Kongsberg OL |
32:14 |
|
102 |
Anna Andersson |
Piteå IF |
32:26 |
|
103 |
Wilma Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
32:35 |
|
104 |
Erika Källvik-Leufvén |
Åmåls OK |
32:36 |
|
105 |
Olivia Fröberg |
OK Roxen |
33:08 |
|
106 |
Alberte Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
33:17 |
|
107 |
Astrid Norgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:25 |
|
108 |
Johanna Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
33:27 |
|
109 |
Zerrillo Elisa |
ASCO Lugano |
33:31 |
|
110 |
Sofia Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
33:35 |
|
111 |
Alicia Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
33:50 |
|
112 |
Lisa Börnstedt |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
33:52 |
|
113 |
Klara Möller |
OK Linné |
33:56 |
|
114 |
Kathinka Rogstad |
Kongsberg OL |
34:01 |
|
115 |
Anna Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
34:39 |
|
116 |
Lina Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
34:48 |
|
117 |
Matilda Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
34:52 |
|
118 |
Kristine Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
35:02 |
|
119 |
Elin Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
35:04 |
|
120 |
Ida Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
35:09 |
|
121 |
Therese Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
35:16 |
|
122 |
Julia Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
35:21 |
|
123 |
Frida Vikström |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:31 |
|
124 |
Marie Kubald |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
35:38 |
|
125 |
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken |
IL Tyrving |
35:53 |
|
125 |
Solveig Eline Berg |
IL Tyrving |
35:53 |
|
127 |
Sara Erlandsson |
OK Vivill |
35:57 |
|
128 |
Malin Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
36:01 |
|
129 |
Selma Kristiansen |
OK Moss |
36:06 |
|
130 |
Kajsa Jönsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
36:11 |
|
131 |
Linn Lugne |
Kils OK |
36:16 |
|
132 |
Selma Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
36:27 |
|
133 |
Malin Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
36:30 |
|
134 |
Emma Hansen |
Avesta OK |
36:49 |
|
135 |
Amanda Mellerdahl |
Kils OK |
37:17 |
|
136 |
Lovisa Ring |
Halmstad OK |
37:19 |
|
137 |
Emma Bernerson |
OK Enen |
37:36 |
|
138 |
Malin Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
37:48 |
|
139 |
Katja Dalén |
Sala OK |
38:04 |
|
140 |
Alva Lindell |
IF Thor |
38:14 |
|
141 |
Else Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
38:20 |
|
142 |
Solveig Sæternes |
Byåsen IL |
38:21 |
|
143 |
Isa Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
38:26 |
|
144 |
Stina Johnsson |
OK Tor |
38:50 |
|
145 |
Kjersti Tønnesen Bergstøl |
Kongsberg OL |
38:54 |
|
146 |
Stina Johansson |
OK Bävern |
39:04 |
|
147 |
Sofia Troedsson |
OK Milan |
39:21 |
|
148 |
Thea Bad |
Lustens OK |
39:22 |
|
149 |
Lovisa Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
40:45 |
|
150 |
Sara Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
40:57 |
|
151 |
Aino-Maria Linna |
Saloisten Reipas |
40:59 |
|
152 |
Andrea Vanebo |
Kongsberg OL |
41:02 |
|
153 |
Trine Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
41:03 |
|
154 |
Amanda Mullins |
Sjövalla FK |
41:12 |
|
155 |
Sofie Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
41:25 |
|
156 |
Vilma Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
41:29 |
|
157 |
Karin Johansson |
Gagnefs OK |
41:39 |
|
158 |
Tindra Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
42:34 |
|
159 |
Elvira Forslund |
OK Renen |
42:37 |
|
160 |
Linnéa Bodin |
Almby IK |
43:30 |
|
161 |
Kajsa Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
43:33 |
|
162 |
Eleanore Nealis |
Länna IF |
43:41 |
|
163 |
Klara Persson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
44:09 |
|
164 |
Hanna Lye Moum |
Halden SK |
44:37 |
|
165 |
Emma Johnsson |
OK Tor |
45:12 |
|
166 |
Lina Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
45:14 |
|
167 |
Elin Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
45:25 |
|
168 |
Alicja Urbaniak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
45:27 |
|
169 |
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
46:13 |
|
170 |
Ellie Bales |
West Midlands Orienteers |
46:18 |
|
171 |
Tove Johansson |
OK Alehof |
46:54 |
|
172 |
Sara Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
47:24 |
|
173 |
Shanti Söderström |
Sala OK |
47:56 |
|
174 |
Carolina Eriksson |
OK Milan |
48:52 |
|
175 |
Trine Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
49:04 |
|
176 |
Sidse Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
50:53 |
|
177 |
Anna Strand |
Arboga OK |
51:24 |
|
178 |
Johanna Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
51:40 |
|
179 |
Sofia Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
51:44 |
|
180 |
Tova Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
54:15 |
|
181 |
Maria Giulia Dalla Santa |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
56:18 |
|
182 |
Gilda Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
58:22 |
|
183 |
Sofiya Svyatlovskaya |
msk OLen |
62:54 |
|
184 |
Mari Victoria Robøle Lien |
Hamar OK |
69:53 |
|
|
Kristina Fridman |
Vännäs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ellen Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alva Spennare |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid G. Mehammer |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emelie Björk |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Astrid Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H14 |
H14: 204 anmälda, 201 startande, Banlängd= 3610 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Hannrup |
IF Thor |
17:28 |
|
2 |
Erik Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
18:13 |
|
3 |
Victor Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
18:23 |
|
4 |
Sander Arntzen |
Asker SK |
19:25 |
|
5 |
Alastair Thomas |
WCOC |
19:40 |
|
6 |
Evgeni Kozyrev |
NiNo- Oteam |
20:00 |
|
7 |
Simon Harden |
FK Boken |
20:08 |
|
7 |
Filip Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
20:08 |
|
9 |
Daniel Bogren |
IF Hagen |
20:21 |
|
10 |
Anton Lukashevich |
Saint-Petersburg |
20:28 |
|
10 |
Kristian Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
20:28 |
|
12 |
Fricis Spektors |
IK Auseklis |
20:29 |
|
13 |
Csongor Horváth |
MATT SE |
20:30 |
|
13 |
Lukas Olm |
Kils OK |
20:30 |
|
15 |
Eetu Pohja |
Koovee |
20:37 |
|
16 |
Mikko Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
20:45 |
|
17 |
Anders Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
20:50 |
|
18 |
Malthe Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
20:54 |
|
19 |
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen |
OK Pan Århus |
20:56 |
|
20 |
Lasse Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
20:58 |
|
21 |
Ruben Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
21:03 |
|
22 |
Niels Christian Hellerud |
Halden SK |
21:21 |
|
23 |
Eerik Nurminen |
Kangasala SK |
21:22 |
|
24 |
Erik Lindström |
OK Tranan |
21:28 |
|
25 |
Axel Blom |
Frölunda OL |
21:34 |
|
26 |
Elias Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
21:36 |
|
27 |
Isac Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
21:53 |
|
27 |
Oskari Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
21:53 |
|
29 |
Jake Chapman |
Scottish Junior Squad |
22:05 |
|
30 |
Pedro Stangegaard Pérez |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
22:11 |
|
30 |
Arvid Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
22:11 |
|
32 |
Ivar Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
22:15 |
|
33 |
Emil Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
22:24 |
|
34 |
Axel Olsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
22:47 |
|
35 |
Henrik Asklöf |
Lynx |
22:49 |
|
36 |
Marcus Carlsson |
IF Hagen |
22:53 |
|
36 |
Gustav Runefors |
Växjö OK |
22:53 |
|
38 |
Kirill Galaktionov |
Saint-Petersburg |
22:54 |
|
39 |
Alexander Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
23:00 |
|
40 |
Nils Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
23:02 |
|
41 |
Lasse Falck Weber |
CopenhagenO |
23:05 |
|
42 |
Kristoffer Tengroth |
Sundbybergs IK |
23:07 |
|
43 |
Sølve Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
23:11 |
|
44 |
William Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
23:18 |
|
45 |
Lukas Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:31 |
|
46 |
Stian Rykkje |
Stord IL |
23:33 |
|
47 |
Mats Eidsmo |
Freidig |
23:34 |
|
48 |
Martin Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
23:37 |
|
49 |
Joel Plumppu |
Bredareds IF |
23:39 |
|
50 |
Rasmus Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
23:42 |
|
51 |
Rasmus Täck |
OK Hammaren |
23:45 |
|
52 |
Gunnar Engström |
Linköpings OK |
23:46 |
|
53 |
Fredrik Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
23:48 |
|
54 |
Simon Eriksson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
23:51 |
|
55 |
Oscar Modig |
FK Göingarna |
23:52 |
|
56 |
Thibaut Guinot |
Talant SO |
23:54 |
|
57 |
Miika Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
23:56 |
|
57 |
Viktor Berg |
Leksands OK |
23:56 |
|
59 |
Albin Norén |
Piteå IF |
23:58 |
|
60 |
Aston Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
24:04 |
|
61 |
Oskar Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
24:06 |
|
62 |
Elias Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
24:14 |
|
63 |
Gabriel Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
24:17 |
|
64 |
Thomas Kohlbacher |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
24:18 |
|
65 |
Josef Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
24:23 |
|
66 |
William Lundstedt |
Mullsjö SOK |
24:25 |
|
67 |
Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt |
Ärla IF |
24:31 |
|
68 |
Anton Johansson Glivesson |
Ronneby OK |
24:38 |
|
68 |
Filip Möller |
OK Södertörn |
24:38 |
|
70 |
Oskar Nyman |
OK Tyr |
24:41 |
|
71 |
Eric Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:42 |
|
72 |
Noel Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
24:45 |
|
73 |
Algot Najvik |
FK Göingarna |
24:49 |
|
74 |
Klas Johansson |
OK Tranan |
24:53 |
|
75 |
Zeb Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
24:59 |
|
76 |
Ludvig Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
25:06 |
|
77 |
Tim Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
25:07 |
|
78 |
Andreas Bagger Hagner |
Silkeborg OK |
25:09 |
|
79 |
Hugo Håkansson |
IK Ymer |
25:13 |
|
80 |
Kilian Höck |
SV Robotron Dresden |
25:17 |
|
80 |
Emil Jonsell |
IF Thor |
25:17 |
|
82 |
Marcus Salomon-Sörensen |
Attunda OK |
25:22 |
|
83 |
Måns Holmgren |
OK Hammaren |
25:26 |
|
84 |
Johan Grahn |
IK Uven |
25:30 |
|
85 |
Marko Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
25:32 |
|
86 |
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
25:38 |
|
86 |
Harald Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
25:38 |
|
88 |
Kristian Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
25:39 |
|
89 |
Daniel Brandström |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
25:41 |
|
90 |
Sören Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
25:55 |
|
91 |
Audun Wanvik Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
25:56 |
|
92 |
Arvid Önsten |
IK Vista |
26:03 |
|
93 |
Eskil Fröisland |
Vang OL |
26:06 |
|
94 |
Björn Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:26 |
|
95 |
Fredrik Sveen |
Vang OL |
26:29 |
|
96 |
Oskar Frenzel |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide |
26:34 |
|
97 |
Vegard Løvli |
Asker SK |
26:37 |
|
98 |
Njaal Ellegaard Melby |
Hamar OK |
26:46 |
|
99 |
Thorsten Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
26:56 |
|
99 |
Ben Parkinson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
26:56 |
|
101 |
Alexey Makarenko |
BMSTU Moscow |
27:24 |
|
102 |
Samuel Axelson |
OK Tyr |
27:28 |
|
103 |
Victor Wahlström |
Lunds OK |
27:46 |
|
104 |
Jonathan Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
27:49 |
|
105 |
Leevi Väisänen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
28:07 |
|
106 |
Joe Wright |
Scottish Junior Squad |
28:10 |
|
107 |
Albin Persson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
28:24 |
|
108 |
Anton Dovgalenko |
ABC |
28:27 |
|
109 |
Erik Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
28:33 |
|
109 |
Simon Svensson |
Laholms IF OK |
28:33 |
|
111 |
Mikkel Lau Petersen |
Allerød OK |
28:34 |
|
111 |
Isak Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
28:34 |
|
113 |
Nils Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
28:38 |
|
114 |
Anton Hansson |
OK Djerf |
28:48 |
|
115 |
Elias Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
28:54 |
|
116 |
Kristian Fredrik Lynum |
Freidig |
29:05 |
|
117 |
Jakob Ingström |
Bottnaryds IF |
29:07 |
|
117 |
Lukas Enlund |
IF Femman |
29:07 |
|
119 |
Tim Konradsson |
IK Omega |
29:09 |
|
119 |
Filip Andersson |
Hultsfreds OK |
29:09 |
|
121 |
Filip Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
29:27 |
|
122 |
Sixten Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
29:28 |
|
123 |
Johan Hjelmér |
Sjövalla FK |
29:40 |
|
124 |
Samuel Norén |
OK Enen |
29:42 |
|
125 |
Axel Nilsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
30:00 |
|
126 |
Nils Strand |
OK Linné |
30:01 |
|
127 |
Gustav Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:08 |
|
128 |
Viktor Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:10 |
|
129 |
Gustav Olsson |
Torsås OK |
30:15 |
|
130 |
Even Lunde |
Varteig OL |
30:22 |
|
131 |
Joel Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
30:27 |
|
132 |
Skjalg Nysæter |
Skien OK |
30:31 |
|
133 |
Daniel Hellberg |
Lunds OK |
30:32 |
|
134 |
Felix Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
30:34 |
|
135 |
Johannes Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
30:40 |
|
136 |
Göran Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
30:47 |
|
137 |
Joel Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
30:53 |
|
138 |
Olle Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
31:18 |
|
138 |
James McCann |
MDOC |
31:18 |
|
140 |
Andreas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
31:21 |
|
140 |
Viktor Pettersson |
Gamleby OK |
31:21 |
|
142 |
Viktor Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
31:24 |
|
143 |
Hallstein Bondhus Often |
Tynset IF |
31:30 |
|
144 |
Dorian Tosch |
TUS Lübbecke |
31:42 |
|
145 |
Jimmy Johansson |
Forsa OK |
31:50 |
|
146 |
Marius Hammer |
OLG Biberist SO |
32:01 |
|
147 |
Axel Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
32:12 |
|
148 |
Erik Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
32:32 |
|
149 |
Eric Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
32:34 |
|
150 |
Andreas Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
32:40 |
|
151 |
Oscar Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
33:16 |
|
152 |
Måns Eriksson |
Östersunds OK |
33:19 |
|
153 |
Erik Åberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
33:29 |
|
154 |
Oscar Karlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
33:48 |
|
155 |
Oskar Svahn |
Eksjö SOK |
33:50 |
|
156 |
Rasmus Krogh Madsen |
CopenhagenO |
34:12 |
|
157 |
Lucas Granberg |
OK Kåre |
34:13 |
|
158 |
Kristoffer P. Kagnes |
Østmarka OK |
34:17 |
|
159 |
Petter Hinder |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
34:19 |
|
160 |
Iiro Kurttila |
Navi |
34:21 |
|
161 |
Rasmus Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
34:49 |
|
162 |
Alexander Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
35:39 |
|
163 |
Hampus Brunander |
Attunda OK |
36:03 |
|
164 |
Anders Ruhn |
OK Roslagen |
36:36 |
|
164 |
Oliver Vallerius |
Gamleby OK |
36:36 |
|
166 |
Anton Silier |
Järfälla OK |
36:43 |
|
167 |
Martin Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
36:55 |
|
168 |
Rasmus Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
37:14 |
|
169 |
Emil Berg |
Garda IK |
37:41 |
|
170 |
Daniel Glimtén |
OK Löftan |
37:50 |
|
171 |
Leo Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:02 |
|
172 |
Samuel Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
38:05 |
|
173 |
Erik Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
38:42 |
|
174 |
Henrik Willamo |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:58 |
|
175 |
Vegard Øverli Berg |
Kongsberg OL |
39:05 |
|
176 |
Nils Hammar |
FK Herkules |
39:07 |
|
177 |
John Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
39:22 |
|
178 |
Ludvig Lindén |
Attunda OK |
39:38 |
|
179 |
Erik Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
39:48 |
|
180 |
Nial Simes |
OK Tyr |
40:10 |
|
181 |
Axel Toresson |
Lunds OK |
40:37 |
|
182 |
Oliver Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
40:58 |
|
183 |
Albin Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
41:27 |
|
184 |
Jonathan Lind |
OK Lindéna |
41:51 |
|
185 |
Johan Storebakken |
Hamar OK |
42:59 |
|
186 |
Audun Melby Jacobsen |
Lardal OL |
43:00 |
|
187 |
Oscar Roos |
SOK Träff |
44:45 |
|
188 |
Hampus Karmetun |
OK Bävern |
47:39 |
|
189 |
Benjamin Pauli |
Istrums SK |
48:44 |
|
190 |
Alex Tikhomirov |
OMEGA RUS |
50:08 |
|
191 |
Philipp Lechenauer |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
51:49 |
|
192 |
Oliver Fransson Lee |
OK Alehof |
52:53 |
|
193 |
Jonathan Ljungberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
53:59 |
|
194 |
Nils Babtist |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
55:35 |
|
195 |
Niklas Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
66:44 |
|
|
Jonathan Uller |
Kils OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Filip Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elias Öhman |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karl Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mattias Ivarez |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hugo Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
William Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
D13 |
D13: 174 anmälda, 170 startande, Banlängd= 3310 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tilde Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
19:11 |
|
2 |
Magdalena Nilsson |
Högåkers OK |
20:27 |
|
3 |
Hedvig Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
21:19 |
|
4 |
Maja Porle |
Växjö OK |
21:27 |
|
5 |
Emilia Engel |
OK Ravinen |
21:39 |
|
6 |
Tilda Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
21:48 |
|
7 |
Ellen Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
21:55 |
|
8 |
Ingvild Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
22:17 |
|
9 |
Alma Wilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
22:43 |
|
10 |
Ida Roos |
SOK Träff |
23:10 |
|
11 |
Hilda Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
23:19 |
|
12 |
Tale Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
23:21 |
|
13 |
Alva Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
23:22 |
|
14 |
Tove Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
23:26 |
|
15 |
Hanna Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
23:36 |
|
16 |
Hanne Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
23:38 |
|
17 |
Linnea Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
23:46 |
|
18 |
Julia Wanner |
Avesta OK |
23:52 |
|
19 |
Alma Holmqvist Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:53 |
|
20 |
Elin Berg |
OK Ravinen |
24:12 |
|
20 |
Yulia Usova |
Russian Masters Team |
24:12 |
|
22 |
Anna Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
24:13 |
|
23 |
Kristine Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
24:15 |
|
24 |
Alicia Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
24:19 |
|
25 |
Malin Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:52 |
|
26 |
Maja Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
24:56 |
|
27 |
Essi Metsälä |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
25:12 |
|
28 |
Linnea Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
25:18 |
|
29 |
Clara Dahl |
Härlövs IF |
25:40 |
|
30 |
Sofie Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
25:49 |
|
31 |
Lovisa Johansson |
OK Dacke |
26:18 |
|
32 |
Anna Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
26:28 |
|
33 |
Elin Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
26:40 |
|
34 |
Signe Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
27:17 |
|
35 |
Thea Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
27:21 |
|
36 |
Eilidh Shearer |
Scottish Junior Squad |
27:25 |
|
36 |
Maja Tenghagen |
Härlövs IF |
27:25 |
|
38 |
Cecilia Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
27:35 |
|
39 |
Klara Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:48 |
|
39 |
Lovisa Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
27:48 |
|
41 |
Agnes Broman |
OK Roslagen |
27:50 |
|
42 |
Amanda Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
27:55 |
|
42 |
Moa Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
27:55 |
|
42 |
Clara Spik |
Leksands OK |
27:55 |
|
45 |
Amanda Jansson |
OK Djerf |
27:57 |
|
45 |
Anna Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
27:57 |
|
47 |
Alva Rytther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
28:02 |
|
48 |
Elin Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
28:04 |
|
48 |
Kajsa Carlsson Wallum |
Sävedalens AIK |
28:04 |
|
50 |
Heini Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
28:20 |
|
51 |
Karolina Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
28:37 |
|
52 |
Alena Fomina |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
28:41 |
|
53 |
Frida Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
28:43 |
|
54 |
Emma Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
28:44 |
|
55 |
Linda Renner |
OK Södertörn |
28:59 |
|
56 |
Anna Vangen Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
29:12 |
|
56 |
Eilidh Campbell |
Scottish Junior Squad |
29:12 |
|
58 |
Suvi Kurth |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
29:19 |
|
59 |
Emelie Wiberg |
Skogslöparna |
29:21 |
|
60 |
Ellika Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
29:22 |
|
61 |
Felicia Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
29:28 |
|
62 |
Lovisa Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
29:31 |
|
63 |
Hedda Hoff Hagen |
Byåsen IL |
29:37 |
|
64 |
Kristine Gjersvold Haug |
Freidig |
29:38 |
|
65 |
Ella Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
29:47 |
|
66 |
Klara Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
29:54 |
|
67 |
Tove Eriksson |
Ryda SK |
29:55 |
|
68 |
Nelly Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:01 |
|
69 |
Inga Sandvold |
Tynset IF |
30:02 |
|
70 |
Tilda Henriksson |
Tormestorps IF |
30:12 |
|
71 |
Rikke Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
30:17 |
|
72 |
Rita Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
30:26 |
|
73 |
Tilda Johansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
30:28 |
|
74 |
Wilma Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
30:32 |
|
75 |
Karoline Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
30:39 |
|
75 |
Ida johnsson |
OK Kåre |
30:39 |
|
77 |
Julia Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:00 |
|
77 |
Julia Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
31:00 |
|
79 |
Perrine Toussaint |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
31:25 |
|
80 |
Ebba Lindman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:32 |
|
81 |
Ebba Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
31:34 |
|
82 |
Cornelia Lydin |
OK Kontinent |
31:41 |
|
82 |
Ida Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
31:41 |
|
84 |
Vendela Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
31:44 |
|
85 |
Hedvig Severinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
32:01 |
|
86 |
Kamilla Lome |
Hamar OK |
32:15 |
|
87 |
Elise Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
32:25 |
|
88 |
Nora Aroneng |
Hestra IF |
32:28 |
|
89 |
Elsa Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
32:32 |
|
90 |
Hilma Holmback |
IF Femman |
32:44 |
|
91 |
Tina Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
32:47 |
|
92 |
Tilda Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
32:57 |
|
93 |
Hanna Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
32:59 |
|
94 |
Carolin Gradin |
Andrarums IF |
33:02 |
|
95 |
Alma Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
33:06 |
|
96 |
Elin Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:20 |
|
97 |
Ester Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
33:21 |
|
98 |
Ingeborg Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
33:28 |
|
99 |
Elisabet Mikkelsen |
SOK Viljan |
33:34 |
|
100 |
Elin Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
33:36 |
|
101 |
Marie Lindløv Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL |
33:46 |
|
102 |
Anna Adetorp |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:51 |
|
103 |
Elin Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
34:18 |
|
103 |
Ottilia Lunde Andersson |
OK Landehof |
34:18 |
|
105 |
Petra Eriksson |
OK Gynge |
34:25 |
|
106 |
Matilda Larsson |
OK Hällen |
34:31 |
|
107 |
Elsa Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
34:35 |
|
108 |
Lovisa Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
34:46 |
|
109 |
Hanna Johansson |
Hedrum OL |
34:47 |
|
110 |
Linnea Holmvik |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
34:50 |
|
111 |
Ida Helgesson |
Hestra IF |
34:58 |
|
112 |
Hedda Persson Vildir |
Skarpnäcks OL |
34:59 |
|
113 |
Carolina Hernandez Vråle |
Konnerud IL |
35:10 |
|
114 |
Hanna Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
35:30 |
|
115 |
Lova Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
35:54 |
|
116 |
Sanna Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
35:58 |
|
117 |
Ellemina Rasmussen |
OK Kontinent |
36:13 |
|
118 |
Ingrid Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
36:19 |
|
119 |
Emelie Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
36:29 |
|
120 |
Kajsa Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
36:49 |
|
121 |
Anna Johnsson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
37:08 |
|
122 |
Alma Leijon |
Härlövs IF |
37:52 |
|
123 |
Evelina Olsson |
OK Nackhe |
38:17 |
|
124 |
Hanna Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
38:29 |
|
125 |
Klara Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
38:35 |
|
126 |
Agnes Källström |
Sala OK |
38:40 |
|
127 |
Wilma Larsson |
OK Tor |
39:09 |
|
128 |
Laura Wiedemayer |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
39:17 |
|
129 |
Kajsa Lindqvist |
Selånger SOK |
39:18 |
|
130 |
Natalia Szuba |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
39:21 |
|
131 |
Alva Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
39:29 |
|
132 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Länna IF |
39:31 |
|
133 |
Alva Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
39:36 |
|
134 |
Lovisa Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
40:22 |
|
135 |
Lotten Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
41:03 |
|
136 |
Axell Bosio |
Junior Team Trentino |
41:09 |
|
137 |
Petrina Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
42:01 |
|
138 |
Klara Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
43:05 |
|
139 |
Katarina Norrby |
OK Södertörn |
44:02 |
|
140 |
Teresa Pezzè |
Junior Team Trentino |
44:28 |
|
141 |
Sarah Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
45:17 |
|
142 |
Ellen Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
45:56 |
|
143 |
Frida Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
46:04 |
|
144 |
Hanna Olsson |
Brattås CK |
46:33 |
|
145 |
Anna Lithell |
OK Linné |
46:52 |
|
146 |
Matilda Drottenmyr |
Visborgs OK |
47:33 |
|
147 |
Kajsa Homann |
OK Orinto |
48:09 |
|
148 |
Agnes Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
48:20 |
|
149 |
Vendela Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
48:22 |
|
150 |
Maja Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
48:23 |
|
151 |
Hanne Kaland Odden |
Porsgrunn OL |
49:24 |
|
152 |
Anna Aronsson |
Hässleholms OK |
49:55 |
|
153 |
Léna Lassalle |
CO Ambérieu |
50:45 |
|
154 |
Sofia Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
51:22 |
|
155 |
Lova Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
51:51 |
|
156 |
Kajsa Ward |
OK Vivill |
52:56 |
|
157 |
Stina Möller |
Skåneslättens OL |
55:10 |
|
158 |
Elvira Paulsson |
Umeå OK |
56:15 |
|
159 |
Lina Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
56:18 |
|
160 |
Lisa Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
56:51 |
|
161 |
Josefin Petterson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
57:23 |
|
162 |
Natalia Deyna |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
58:24 |
|
163 |
Melissa Heinze |
OL-Team Bayern |
59:04 |
|
164 |
Maja Strand |
FK Åsen |
64:08 |
|
165 |
Maria Meskina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
64:19 |
|
166 |
Maja Gelkner |
Skåneslättens OL |
69:15 |
|
|
Léane Dott |
C O B F |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elena Tosch |
TUS Lübbecke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lea Mina Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Towa Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Matilda Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vendela Dannbring |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martina Braun |
Växjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annie Sjöö |
OK Landehof |
|
Felstämplat |
H13 |
H13: 199 anmälda, 192 startande, Banlängd= 3290 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
17:07 |
|
2 |
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
17:45 |
|
3 |
Elias Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
18:37 |
|
4 |
Olof Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
18:45 |
|
5 |
Arvid Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
18:47 |
|
6 |
Vegard Kittilsen |
Freidig |
18:51 |
|
7 |
Jonatan Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
19:08 |
|
8 |
Linus Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
19:11 |
|
9 |
Simon Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
19:21 |
|
10 |
Benjamin Näslund |
Skogslöparna |
19:24 |
|
11 |
Kylian Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
19:33 |
|
12 |
Viktor Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
19:35 |
|
13 |
Johan Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
19:43 |
|
14 |
Trevor Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
19:44 |
|
15 |
Ludvig Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
19:51 |
|
16 |
Bendik Eliassen |
Fredrikstad SK |
19:56 |
|
17 |
Elias Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
20:09 |
|
18 |
Frederik Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
20:10 |
|
19 |
Valtteri Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
20:11 |
|
20 |
Herman Brunborg |
Nittedal OL |
20:16 |
|
21 |
Joar Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
20:28 |
|
22 |
Adrian Vartia |
OK Löftan |
20:33 |
|
23 |
Albin Kronkvist |
Örkelljunga FK |
20:39 |
|
24 |
Isak Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
20:42 |
|
25 |
Samuel Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
20:45 |
|
26 |
Erik Hogedal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
20:59 |
|
27 |
Emanuel Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
21:02 |
|
28 |
Simon Möller |
Almby IK |
21:38 |
|
29 |
Oskar Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
21:40 |
|
30 |
Alfred Pettersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
21:43 |
|
31 |
Lars Sandstad |
Freidig |
21:47 |
|
32 |
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
21:48 |
|
33 |
Leo Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
21:56 |
|
34 |
Albin Toll |
OK Njudung |
22:10 |
|
35 |
Johan Calleberg |
Snättringe SK |
22:12 |
|
36 |
Simen Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
22:14 |
|
37 |
Jakob Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
22:30 |
|
38 |
Mattis Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
22:32 |
|
39 |
Jakob Sjöberg |
Gävle OK |
22:46 |
|
40 |
Anton Hänström |
Täby OK |
22:55 |
|
41 |
Hugo Ström |
Ulricehamns OK |
22:56 |
|
41 |
Florian Jandl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
22:56 |
|
43 |
Hugo Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
23:02 |
|
44 |
Alastair Chapman |
Scottish Junior Squad |
23:03 |
|
45 |
Philip Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
23:05 |
|
45 |
Hugo Andersson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
23:05 |
|
47 |
Lars Ranheim Brynestad |
Ringsaker OK |
23:18 |
|
48 |
Carl Josefsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
23:20 |
|
49 |
Samuel Eriksson |
Eds SK |
23:22 |
|
50 |
Jo Even Kolstad |
Freidig |
23:26 |
|
50 |
Mattias Hane |
OK Tyr |
23:26 |
|
52 |
Erik Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
23:44 |
|
53 |
Linus Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
23:46 |
|
54 |
Axel Leijon Thorell |
Långhundra IF |
23:49 |
|
55 |
Timo Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
24:08 |
|
56 |
Divonis Piliciauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
24:20 |
|
57 |
Hugo Setthagen |
OK Tranan |
24:23 |
|
58 |
Albin Falk |
Nyköpings OK |
24:25 |
|
59 |
Andreas Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
24:45 |
|
60 |
Marcus Hermansson |
IF Hagen |
24:46 |
|
61 |
Noah Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
24:49 |
|
62 |
Adam Hane |
Insjöns IF OK |
24:59 |
|
63 |
Grigory Volodin |
msk OLen |
25:01 |
|
64 |
Daniel Schmidt |
Herning O-Klub |
25:03 |
|
65 |
Alexander Roos |
OK Landehof |
25:06 |
|
66 |
William Thomas |
MWOC |
25:08 |
|
67 |
August Abrahamsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
25:15 |
|
68 |
Johan Alpberg |
Almby IK |
25:20 |
|
69 |
Hugo Johansson |
OK Reftele |
25:23 |
|
70 |
Oscar Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
25:24 |
|
71 |
Cedrik Sandell |
OK Raseborg |
25:37 |
|
72 |
Jonas Grønli |
Freidig |
25:38 |
|
73 |
Gustav Östensson |
OK Tranan |
25:40 |
|
74 |
Rasmus Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:58 |
|
75 |
Ethan Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
26:07 |
|
76 |
Markus Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
26:15 |
|
77 |
Albin Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
26:16 |
|
78 |
Joar Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
26:18 |
|
79 |
Lucas Stangegaard Pérez |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
26:19 |
|
79 |
Axel Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
26:19 |
|
81 |
Arne Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
26:23 |
|
82 |
Josef Helander |
OK Roxen |
26:32 |
|
83 |
Tim Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
26:58 |
|
84 |
Eirik Blågestad |
Indre Østfold OK |
27:11 |
|
85 |
Aron Thorén |
Ronneby OK |
27:15 |
|
86 |
Isak Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
27:27 |
|
87 |
Mattias Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
27:28 |
|
88 |
Arvid Roos |
OK Linné |
27:35 |
|
89 |
Daniel Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
27:38 |
|
90 |
Melker Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
27:44 |
|
91 |
Elias Torstensson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
27:47 |
|
92 |
Lars Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
27:53 |
|
93 |
Simon Svahn |
Eksjö SOK |
28:00 |
|
94 |
Leonid Barinov |
Bryansk OF |
28:04 |
|
95 |
Melvin Jakobsson |
OK Södertörn |
28:07 |
|
96 |
Jonatan Aune |
Halden SK |
28:16 |
|
97 |
Jonathan Høhne |
OK Sorø |
28:21 |
|
98 |
Jens Kristian Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
28:27 |
|
99 |
Andreas Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
28:31 |
|
100 |
Melker Elofsson |
OK Njudung |
28:42 |
|
101 |
Petter Liabakk Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
28:51 |
|
102 |
Jaroslav Litvin |
Kaliningrad |
28:59 |
|
103 |
Petter Myrenberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
29:07 |
|
104 |
Carlo Wengler |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
29:09 |
|
105 |
Carl Hedin |
Eksjö SOK |
29:12 |
|
106 |
Lucas Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
29:39 |
|
107 |
Tim Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
29:50 |
|
108 |
Dries Van Lommel |
K.O.L. Belgium |
29:51 |
|
109 |
Olle Leibe Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
29:52 |
|
110 |
Elliot Crispin |
OK Denseln |
30:03 |
|
111 |
Jesper Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
30:11 |
|
112 |
Per Hedman |
IF Hagen |
30:17 |
|
113 |
Gustav Åman |
OK Vilse 87 |
30:26 |
|
114 |
Luke Graham |
Scottish Junior Squad |
30:33 |
|
115 |
Jonathan Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
30:38 |
|
116 |
Petter Leibe Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
30:55 |
|
116 |
Fredrik Hansson |
Täby OK |
30:55 |
|
118 |
Samuel Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
31:09 |
|
118 |
Asgeir Espeland |
Tynset IF |
31:09 |
|
120 |
Oskar Källman |
OK Hällen |
31:22 |
|
121 |
Axel Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
31:35 |
|
122 |
Joar Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
31:41 |
|
123 |
Edvin Schiller |
OK Njudung |
32:01 |
|
124 |
Johan Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
32:07 |
|
125 |
Gustav Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
32:40 |
|
126 |
Simon Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
33:11 |
|
126 |
Johannes Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
33:11 |
|
126 |
Joel Kihlström |
Rehns BK |
33:11 |
|
129 |
Povel Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
33:17 |
|
130 |
Kalle Tuuri |
Älvsby IF OK |
33:20 |
|
131 |
Marius Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
33:23 |
|
132 |
Jens Eriksson |
Piteå IF |
33:26 |
|
133 |
Allan Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
33:35 |
|
134 |
Daniel Kalkbrenner |
OLV Potsdam |
34:20 |
|
135 |
Andreas Skeppling |
OK Södertörn |
34:24 |
|
136 |
Axel Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
34:45 |
|
137 |
Gleb Konov |
Bryansk OF |
35:02 |
|
138 |
Johan Karlsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
35:08 |
|
139 |
Emil Byberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
35:15 |
|
140 |
Pontus Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
35:16 |
|
141 |
Oliver Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
35:29 |
|
142 |
Anton Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
35:45 |
|
143 |
Oskar Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
36:12 |
|
144 |
William Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
36:30 |
|
145 |
Martin Hillbom |
Finspångs SOK |
36:41 |
|
145 |
Linus Berggren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
36:41 |
|
147 |
Isak Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
37:08 |
|
148 |
Viktor LeClaire |
FK Herkules |
37:17 |
|
149 |
Joel Wiklund |
OK Grip |
37:19 |
|
150 |
David Nero |
Nässjö OK |
37:37 |
|
151 |
Hugo Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
37:41 |
|
152 |
Yngve Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
37:47 |
|
153 |
Gideon Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
37:49 |
|
154 |
Tore Markhus |
Verdal OK |
37:52 |
|
155 |
Max Kärvhag |
OK Skogsfalken |
38:08 |
|
156 |
Erik Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
38:25 |
|
157 |
Oskar Stenvi |
OK Linné |
39:24 |
|
158 |
Erik Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
39:31 |
|
159 |
Mikhail Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
39:54 |
|
160 |
Dariusz Kolinski |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
40:20 |
|
161 |
Elis Sjödin |
OK Nipan |
40:25 |
|
162 |
Samuel, N Johansson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
40:44 |
|
163 |
Ville Thorburn Fontell |
OK Enen |
40:58 |
|
164 |
Josef Wilhelm |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
41:12 |
|
165 |
Hampus Fyhr |
SOK Aneby |
41:39 |
|
166 |
Alexander Lindström |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:04 |
|
167 |
Ivan Ishin |
Saint-Petersburg |
43:47 |
|
168 |
Erik Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
44:17 |
|
169 |
Hugo Oskarsson |
Halmstad OK |
44:20 |
|
170 |
Håvard Skriubakken |
Porsgrunn OL |
44:33 |
|
171 |
Per Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:03 |
|
172 |
Pontus Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
48:14 |
|
173 |
Andreas Vestergaard Olsen |
FIF Hillerød |
49:57 |
|
174 |
Sigurd Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
52:57 |
|
175 |
Elias Larsson |
OK Enen |
53:26 |
|
176 |
Veikka Virtanen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
53:29 |
|
177 |
Samuel Låstbom |
Härlövs IF |
59:29 |
|
178 |
Adrian Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
59:59 |
|
179 |
Marcus Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
60:43 |
|
180 |
Oscar Nyquist |
Säffle OK |
63:35 |
|
181 |
Oskar Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
64:33 |
|
182 |
Erik Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
66:06 |
|
|
Damiano Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Casper Hedar |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linus Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oscar Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Kylborn |
Almby IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ole Øivind Norsted |
Halden SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Nysæter |
Bergens TF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Clas Wullf Norgren |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Robert Al-Hassanawy |
Garda IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jakob Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vladimir Zhirkov |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Petersson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elias Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
D14K |
D14K: 42 anmälda, 39 startande, Banlängd= 2630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elisa Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
22:55 |
|
2 |
Nadezda Nazarova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
23:17 |
|
3 |
Moa Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
24:11 |
|
4 |
Jonna Krohn |
Fältjägarnas IF |
25:31 |
|
5 |
Wilma Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
25:58 |
|
6 |
Maja Björklund |
OK Kåre |
26:06 |
|
7 |
Maja Willén |
Östersunds OK |
26:07 |
|
8 |
Matilda Graad |
Ronneby OK |
28:10 |
|
9 |
Tilda Erixon |
IFK Göteborg |
28:48 |
|
9 |
Filippa Jonsson |
Ryda SK |
28:48 |
|
11 |
Ebba Helin Axelsson |
OK Grip |
29:07 |
|
12 |
Henriette Plit |
Lynx |
29:09 |
|
13 |
Mona Ulseth Sylte |
Freidig |
30:14 |
|
14 |
Ellen Andersson |
Täby OK |
30:33 |
|
15 |
Elvira Silver |
Gävle OK |
30:42 |
|
16 |
Elina Heinonen |
MS Parma |
30:52 |
|
17 |
Tilda Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
31:25 |
|
18 |
Ebba Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
32:14 |
|
19 |
Maja Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
32:58 |
|
20 |
Ylva Aasestad |
Hedrum OL |
33:29 |
|
21 |
Wera Finn-Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
33:47 |
|
22 |
Siri Rosengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
34:17 |
|
23 |
Paula Liis Viljamaa |
SK Aasa 5 |
34:25 |
|
24 |
Matilda Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
34:58 |
|
25 |
Anna Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
35:00 |
|
26 |
Tilde Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
35:21 |
|
27 |
Ida Sander |
OK Milan |
35:33 |
|
28 |
Ida Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
35:39 |
|
29 |
Matilda Rylander |
Skåneslättens OL |
36:07 |
|
30 |
Sara Borg |
IF Hagen |
36:08 |
|
31 |
Ellinor Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
37:11 |
|
32 |
Ellen Norman |
VK Uvarna |
39:51 |
|
33 |
Matilda Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
41:01 |
|
34 |
Hanna Hultén |
Frösö IF |
41:30 |
|
35 |
Johanna Peterson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
42:50 |
|
36 |
Moa Bäckström |
IF Rigor |
45:00 |
|
37 |
Ronja Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
57:39 |
|
38 |
Ellen Ekström |
OK Ravinen |
71:46 |
|
|
Lina Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martina Sundelin |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Olsson |
Ronneby OK |
|
Ej Start |
H14K |
H14K: 55 anmälda, 52 startande, Banlängd= 2630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alf Briskerud Hasselvold |
Grue IL |
16:20 |
|
2 |
Axel Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
16:53 |
|
3 |
Anton Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
17:22 |
|
4 |
Karl Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
17:40 |
|
5 |
Kalle Lundgren |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
18:15 |
|
6 |
Olle Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
18:34 |
|
7 |
Elias Håland |
Tullinge SK |
18:56 |
|
8 |
Lukas Weber |
OLG Hondrich |
19:16 |
|
9 |
Alfred Ander |
Istrums SK |
19:38 |
|
10 |
MATTIAS JONASSON |
Älvdalens IF OK |
19:50 |
|
11 |
Love Carlsson |
OK Orion |
21:05 |
|
12 |
Andreas Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
21:12 |
|
13 |
William Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
21:52 |
|
14 |
Jakob Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
22:05 |
|
15 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
22:18 |
|
16 |
David Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
22:31 |
|
17 |
Johan Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
22:41 |
|
18 |
Christoph Holly |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
22:45 |
|
19 |
Peter Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
23:06 |
|
20 |
Jacob Ekstrand |
Västerbergslagens OL |
23:17 |
|
21 |
Oliver Lindblom |
OK Roxen |
23:26 |
|
22 |
Johan Martelius |
Attunda OK |
23:45 |
|
23 |
Daniel Kjellman |
OK Ravinen |
24:03 |
|
24 |
Oscar Östman |
Attunda OK |
24:21 |
|
25 |
Gard Årøen Lykke |
Emblem IL |
24:26 |
|
26 |
Felix Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
25:02 |
|
27 |
Axel Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
25:19 |
|
28 |
Max Igor Kajanus |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
25:33 |
|
29 |
Simon Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
25:35 |
|
30 |
Gustav Classon |
OK Stigen |
25:42 |
|
31 |
Rikhard Henningsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
26:16 |
|
32 |
Hampus Bengtsson |
Hylte OK |
27:28 |
|
33 |
Erik Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
27:52 |
|
34 |
Arvid Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
27:57 |
|
35 |
Henrik Hallberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
27:59 |
|
36 |
Erik Hasselwander |
Hagaby GOIF |
28:19 |
|
37 |
Henrik Hjellup Horne |
IL Tyrving |
28:50 |
|
37 |
Rolf Martin Glomsrud |
Skaukameratene OL |
28:50 |
|
39 |
John Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
29:13 |
|
39 |
Samuel Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
29:13 |
|
41 |
David Hultén |
Frösö IF |
29:53 |
|
42 |
Teodor Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
30:07 |
|
43 |
Filip Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
30:13 |
|
44 |
Samuel Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
30:55 |
|
45 |
Jakob Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
31:22 |
|
46 |
Simon Sörensson |
Fjärås AIK |
32:10 |
|
47 |
Axel Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
33:23 |
|
48 |
Fredrik Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
37:27 |
|
49 |
Elias Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
37:39 |
|
50 |
Arvid Brännman |
OK Landehof |
43:46 |
|
51 |
John Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
44:32 |
|
52 |
Johan Björck |
IK Uven |
48:39 |
|
|
Sondre Skytteren |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Ersson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Severinsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
D12 |
D12: 190 anmälda, 184 startande, Banlängd= 2630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Nora Holmgård |
Kils OK |
15:12 |
|
2 |
Hanna Lundberg |
OK Renen |
15:43 |
|
3 |
Emma Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
16:23 |
|
4 |
Klara Andersson |
OK Orion |
17:38 |
|
5 |
Åsne Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
17:52 |
|
6 |
Linda Jonsson |
OK Orion |
17:54 |
|
7 |
Kaarina Nurminen |
Kangasala SK |
18:01 |
|
8 |
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:07 |
|
9 |
Kristine Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
18:09 |
|
10 |
Märta Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
18:16 |
|
11 |
Klara Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
18:46 |
|
12 |
Therese Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
19:00 |
|
13 |
Kajsa Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
19:05 |
|
14 |
Elsa Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
19:28 |
|
15 |
Aino Asklöf |
Lynx |
19:48 |
|
16 |
Tove Ringi |
OK Kåre |
19:49 |
|
17 |
Olena Dankova |
KSO Kompas |
19:53 |
|
18 |
Sofia Ivers |
Attunda OK |
20:10 |
|
19 |
Hanna Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
20:16 |
|
20 |
Linn Karlsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
20:20 |
|
21 |
Matilda Lindh |
Sundbybergs IK |
20:31 |
|
21 |
Elin Emilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
20:31 |
|
23 |
Lovisa Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
20:39 |
|
24 |
Linnéa Söderqvist |
OK Ravinen |
20:42 |
|
25 |
Lisa Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
20:43 |
|
26 |
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
20:48 |
|
27 |
Maya Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
20:57 |
|
27 |
Venla Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
20:57 |
|
29 |
Ebba Lindell |
IF Thor |
21:04 |
|
30 |
Nike Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
21:14 |
|
31 |
Alexandra Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
21:21 |
|
32 |
Nellie Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
21:26 |
|
33 |
Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring |
Ronneby OK |
21:30 |
|
34 |
Ida Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
21:43 |
|
35 |
Tilda Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
21:47 |
|
36 |
Alma Hjertberg |
Hestra IF |
22:00 |
|
37 |
Thea Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
22:10 |
|
38 |
Emma Lilje |
Gävle OK |
22:13 |
|
39 |
Elvira Karnehed |
OK Roxen |
22:15 |
|
40 |
Tamara Kálmán |
BEAC |
22:16 |
|
41 |
Johanna Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
22:19 |
|
42 |
Maja Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
22:22 |
|
43 |
Ebba Rosander |
SOK Aneby |
22:24 |
|
44 |
Rebecca Harden |
FK Boken |
22:25 |
|
45 |
Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt |
Ärla IF |
22:32 |
|
45 |
Marte Madslien Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
22:32 |
|
47 |
Karin Sanna |
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.D.S. |
22:35 |
|
48 |
Elin Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
22:46 |
|
49 |
Marie-Chantal Ballnus |
Järfälla OK |
22:48 |
|
50 |
Felicia Lorén |
OK Landehof |
22:59 |
|
51 |
Olivia Asketun |
OK Roxen |
23:03 |
|
51 |
Irma Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
23:03 |
|
53 |
Lovisa Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
23:18 |
|
54 |
Thea Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
23:19 |
|
55 |
Josefine Johnsson |
OK Tor |
23:22 |
|
56 |
Jana Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
23:27 |
|
57 |
Olivia Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
23:29 |
|
58 |
Sofie Franzén |
Almby IK |
23:38 |
|
59 |
Rebecca Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
23:45 |
|
60 |
Hanna Roth |
Linköpings OK |
23:46 |
|
61 |
Tale Tannvik Skei |
Freidig |
23:48 |
|
62 |
Sara Möller |
OK Södertörn |
24:02 |
|
63 |
Tea Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
24:03 |
|
63 |
Tilda Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
24:03 |
|
63 |
Emilia Brangefält |
Västerås SOK |
24:03 |
|
66 |
Tova Danielsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
24:10 |
|
67 |
Harnist Aurélie |
COM |
24:12 |
|
68 |
Sofia Palm |
FK Boken |
24:20 |
|
69 |
Malene Nysæter |
Skien OK |
24:32 |
|
70 |
Nellie Nilsson |
OK Orion |
24:37 |
|
71 |
Karin Ingeborg Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
24:39 |
|
72 |
Emma Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
24:55 |
|
73 |
Clara Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
24:56 |
|
73 |
Ellen Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
24:56 |
|
75 |
Ylva Johansson |
OK Djerf |
25:04 |
|
76 |
Ida Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
25:07 |
|
77 |
Adela Titzova |
USK Praga |
25:14 |
|
78 |
Ella Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
25:40 |
|
79 |
Isabella Joons |
Leksands OK |
25:54 |
|
80 |
Julia Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
25:57 |
|
81 |
Alice Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
25:58 |
|
82 |
Elsa Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
26:00 |
|
83 |
Evie Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
26:01 |
|
84 |
Maren Saethre |
Porsgrunn OL |
26:07 |
|
85 |
Emma Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
26:08 |
|
86 |
Moa Hjort |
OK Roxen |
26:10 |
|
87 |
Tilda Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:12 |
|
88 |
Sofia Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
26:20 |
|
89 |
Emely Weihart |
OK Orinto |
26:23 |
|
90 |
Ida Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
26:25 |
|
90 |
Lisa Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:25 |
|
92 |
Emma Hedin |
Kils OK |
26:34 |
|
93 |
Katja Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
26:38 |
|
94 |
Emilia Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
26:42 |
|
95 |
Kato Keuppens |
OMEGA |
26:50 |
|
96 |
Nina Probst |
OLG Bern |
27:02 |
|
97 |
Ina Martini |
Asker SK |
27:10 |
|
98 |
Tuva Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
27:14 |
|
99 |
Marie Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
27:16 |
|
100 |
Sofia Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
27:17 |
|
101 |
Alva Pleiner |
Täby OK |
27:22 |
|
102 |
Lina Eriksson |
OK Grip |
27:23 |
|
103 |
Julia Funke |
Leksands OK |
27:24 |
|
104 |
Elin Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
27:27 |
|
105 |
Lilian Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
27:40 |
|
106 |
Matilda Kasper |
LZ Omaha |
27:48 |
|
107 |
Ingrid Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
27:52 |
|
108 |
Nicolina Moberg |
OK Tyr |
28:01 |
|
109 |
Maja Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
28:23 |
|
110 |
Marie Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
28:24 |
|
110 |
Hanna Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
28:24 |
|
112 |
Anna Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
28:45 |
|
113 |
Vilde Jonsson-Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
29:03 |
|
114 |
Klara Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
29:07 |
|
115 |
Klara Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
29:11 |
|
116 |
Emmy Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
29:30 |
|
117 |
Xinxin Zhang |
Learnjoy |
29:33 |
|
118 |
Natalia Pudlis |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
29:37 |
|
119 |
Matilda Ahlström |
Istrums SK |
29:43 |
|
120 |
Malin Hansson |
Täby OK |
29:46 |
|
121 |
Ylva Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
30:04 |
|
122 |
Tina Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
30:10 |
|
123 |
Clara Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
30:23 |
|
124 |
Tilda M-Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
30:32 |
|
125 |
Sofia Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
30:34 |
|
126 |
Ella Björck |
IK Uven |
30:41 |
|
127 |
Ekaterina Ekatova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
30:47 |
|
127 |
Ebba Konradsson |
IK Omega |
30:47 |
|
129 |
Sanna Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
30:51 |
|
130 |
Maria Damgård |
OK Gorm |
31:00 |
|
131 |
Hanna Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
31:08 |
|
132 |
Tilda Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
31:20 |
|
132 |
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
31:20 |
|
134 |
Tuva Lövdahl |
SOK Viljan |
31:28 |
|
135 |
Lovisa Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
31:31 |
|
136 |
Annie Brown |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
31:36 |
|
137 |
Ida Kristine Nordvik |
Asker SK |
31:38 |
|
138 |
Astrid Frohlund Hägg |
Eksjö SOK |
31:39 |
|
139 |
Maria G. Mehammer |
Porsgrunn OL |
31:50 |
|
140 |
Ida Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
31:57 |
|
141 |
Lisa Olsson |
Torsås OK |
32:20 |
|
142 |
Elin Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
32:31 |
|
143 |
Petra Hoveid |
Asker SK |
32:35 |
|
144 |
Sofia Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
32:37 |
|
145 |
Ida Spennare |
Attunda OK |
33:26 |
|
146 |
Karolina Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
33:27 |
|
147 |
Lisa Homann |
OK Orinto |
34:15 |
|
148 |
Anna Pinkhasovich |
Saint-Petersburg |
34:16 |
|
149 |
Natalie Westlund |
Torsås OK |
34:23 |
|
150 |
Liv Åkerman |
Älvdalens IF OK |
34:35 |
|
151 |
Ester Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
35:03 |
|
152 |
Sara Nyholm |
OK Linné |
35:24 |
|
153 |
Elin Johansson |
SOK Viljan |
36:13 |
|
154 |
Matilda Honeth |
Växjö OK |
36:29 |
|
155 |
Amelie Josefsson |
Skogslöparna |
36:35 |
|
156 |
Alva Lorefors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36:45 |
|
157 |
Ingrid Olsson |
OK Tor |
36:59 |
|
158 |
Polina Tsvetkova |
NiNo- Oteam |
37:35 |
|
159 |
Ellen Ekinge |
OK Motala |
37:36 |
|
160 |
Saga Stålhandske |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:42 |
|
161 |
Tilda Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
37:49 |
|
162 |
Elsa Jonsson |
Lidköpings VSK |
37:52 |
|
163 |
Astrid Rusk |
OK Kontinent |
38:18 |
|
164 |
Silje Slungaard |
IL Tyrving |
38:22 |
|
165 |
Hillevie Svärd |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
38:46 |
|
166 |
Johanna Svensson |
OK Löftan |
38:49 |
|
167 |
Elina Liljedahl |
OK Skogsfalken |
39:18 |
|
168 |
Alva Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:28 |
|
169 |
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen |
OK Moss |
39:35 |
|
170 |
Agnes Knutsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
40:14 |
|
171 |
Saga Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
41:28 |
|
172 |
Emma Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
42:11 |
|
173 |
Emmi Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
43:54 |
|
174 |
Ella Söderbergh |
IFK Göteborg |
44:22 |
|
175 |
Elsa Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
44:36 |
|
176 |
Malva Lindbärg |
OK Södertörn |
46:29 |
|
177 |
Sigrid Fröberg |
OK Roxen |
47:18 |
|
178 |
Malin Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
47:56 |
|
179 |
Pengya Yu |
Learnjoy |
53:25 |
|
180 |
My Blixt Isaksson |
Avesta OK |
55:41 |
|
181 |
Malin Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
57:50 |
|
182 |
Malin Norlander |
OK Nackhe |
64:21 |
|
|
Cornelia Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tilde Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Amanda Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marit Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Matilda Borglund |
IK Omega |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linnea Persson |
FK Boken |
|
Ej Start |
H12 |
H12: 190 anmälda, 187 startande, Banlängd= 2890 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tobias Snell |
OK Renen |
15:21 |
|
2 |
David Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:52 |
|
3 |
Karl Grywenz |
OK Linné |
16:45 |
|
4 |
Simon Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
16:55 |
|
5 |
Fredrik Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
17:09 |
|
6 |
Valter Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
17:28 |
|
7 |
Johan Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
17:32 |
|
8 |
Melker Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
17:37 |
|
9 |
Albin Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
18:05 |
|
10 |
Anton Gunnarsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
18:16 |
|
11 |
Kalle Åkerman Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
18:17 |
|
12 |
Alfred Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
18:34 |
|
13 |
Karl Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
18:42 |
|
14 |
Gustav Wirén |
Attunda OK |
18:45 |
|
14 |
Linus Täck |
OK Hammaren |
18:45 |
|
16 |
Nils Körle |
OK Landehof |
18:47 |
|
17 |
Felix Silver |
Gävle OK |
18:53 |
|
18 |
Jesper Johansson |
OK Löftan |
19:13 |
|
19 |
Gustav Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
19:18 |
|
19 |
Matias Lautamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
19:18 |
|
21 |
Isak Anängen |
Nyköpings OK |
19:19 |
|
22 |
Mattis Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
19:20 |
|
23 |
Isak Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
19:25 |
|
24 |
Felix Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
19:34 |
|
25 |
Erik Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
19:56 |
|
26 |
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
19:57 |
|
27 |
Erik Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
19:58 |
|
28 |
Hugo Mandinger |
Trollhättans SOK |
20:02 |
|
29 |
Axel Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
20:09 |
|
29 |
Sune Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
20:09 |
|
31 |
Tobias Sjöstedt |
OK Måsen |
20:14 |
|
32 |
Felix Isaksen |
OK Snab |
20:15 |
|
33 |
Henrik Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
20:17 |
|
34 |
Rasmus Fjordside |
Sävedalens AIK |
20:30 |
|
35 |
Oscar Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
20:32 |
|
36 |
Johan Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
20:35 |
|
37 |
Oskar Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
20:40 |
|
38 |
Benjamin Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
20:50 |
|
39 |
Arvid Blomster |
Ronneby OK |
20:52 |
|
40 |
Nils Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
20:56 |
|
41 |
Tiziano Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
20:57 |
|
42 |
Antti Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
20:58 |
|
43 |
Axel Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
20:59 |
|
44 |
Albin Persson |
Halmstad OK |
21:00 |
|
45 |
Anders Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
21:04 |
|
45 |
Mikkel Holt |
Freidig |
21:04 |
|
47 |
Emil Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
21:06 |
|
47 |
Viktor Holmgren |
Umeå OK |
21:06 |
|
49 |
Jeppe Caspersen |
OK Snab |
21:08 |
|
50 |
Hampus Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
21:12 |
|
50 |
Antti Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
21:12 |
|
52 |
Brian Ahlm |
Andrarums IF |
21:17 |
|
53 |
Grunde Isaksætre |
Grue IL |
21:20 |
|
54 |
Florian Hänchen |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
21:24 |
|
55 |
Martin Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
21:30 |
|
55 |
Anton Persson |
OK Hammaren |
21:30 |
|
57 |
Hannes Lindahl |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:31 |
|
58 |
Emil Boström |
OK Linné |
21:33 |
|
59 |
Vetle Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
21:43 |
|
60 |
Arvid Kronmar |
FK Vittus |
21:44 |
|
61 |
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
21:47 |
|
62 |
Viljan van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
21:52 |
|
63 |
Rasmus Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
22:00 |
|
64 |
Jakob Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
22:03 |
|
65 |
Johan Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
22:06 |
|
66 |
Karol Kielb |
SV Robotron Dresden |
22:07 |
|
67 |
Theis Munktved |
Allerød OK |
22:10 |
|
68 |
Lukas Gustafsson |
IK Ymer |
22:14 |
|
68 |
Oskar Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls OK |
22:14 |
|
70 |
Arvid Aronsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
22:15 |
|
71 |
Alexander Mitchell |
HOC |
22:32 |
|
72 |
Sondre Robøle Lien |
Hamar OK |
22:41 |
|
73 |
Daniele Mannocci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
22:44 |
|
74 |
Gabriel Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
22:45 |
|
75 |
Albin Lilja |
Ronneby OK |
22:53 |
|
76 |
Måns M-Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
23:01 |
|
77 |
Albin Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
23:06 |
|
77 |
Gustav Göransson |
Arboga OK |
23:06 |
|
79 |
Sven Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
23:12 |
|
80 |
Filip Klingberg |
OK Alehof |
23:13 |
|
81 |
Isak Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
23:19 |
|
81 |
Melker Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
23:19 |
|
83 |
Alfred Liljeström |
Gävle OK |
23:21 |
|
84 |
Seth Borglund |
Härnösands OK |
23:23 |
|
85 |
Oskar Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
23:24 |
|
86 |
Axel Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
23:30 |
|
87 |
David Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
23:31 |
|
88 |
Jensen Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
23:37 |
|
89 |
Viggo Johansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
23:43 |
|
90 |
Jonne Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
23:47 |
|
91 |
Albin Hainke |
Snättringe SK |
23:52 |
|
92 |
Rasmus Frödin Karlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
23:56 |
|
93 |
Olav Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
24:00 |
|
94 |
Linus Boström |
OK Alehof |
24:04 |
|
95 |
William Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
24:10 |
|
96 |
Jakob Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
24:12 |
|
97 |
Erik Wikström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
24:18 |
|
98 |
Jacob Österman |
Vänersborgs SK |
24:20 |
|
98 |
Lenni Väisänen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
24:20 |
|
100 |
Samuel Lindén |
Attunda OK |
24:22 |
|
100 |
Olle Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
24:22 |
|
100 |
Andreas Ottosson |
Örkelljunga FK |
24:22 |
|
103 |
Ludvig Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
24:31 |
|
104 |
Philip Forngren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
24:34 |
|
105 |
Edvard Ekberg |
Kongsberg OL |
24:48 |
|
106 |
Carl Ås |
Lunds OK |
24:52 |
|
106 |
Emil Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
24:52 |
|
108 |
Elis Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
24:55 |
|
109 |
Hannes Rosendahl |
IF Marin Väst |
24:58 |
|
110 |
Martin Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:03 |
|
110 |
Oskar Sundblom |
Rånäs OK |
25:03 |
|
112 |
Mathias Ohlsson |
Ärla IF |
25:10 |
|
113 |
Even Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
25:19 |
|
114 |
Hampus Görl |
OK Enen |
25:23 |
|
115 |
Hendrik Rudert |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
25:24 |
|
115 |
Ludvig Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
25:24 |
|
117 |
Simon Jacobsson |
Arboga OK |
25:35 |
|
118 |
Melvin Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
26:00 |
|
119 |
Alexey Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
26:33 |
|
120 |
Tommi Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
26:38 |
|
121 |
Albin Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
27:21 |
|
122 |
Felix Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
27:28 |
|
123 |
Herman Albinsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
27:36 |
|
123 |
Ben Dempsey |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
27:36 |
|
125 |
Simon Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:37 |
|
126 |
Ludvig Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
27:41 |
|
127 |
Malte Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
27:49 |
|
128 |
David Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
27:50 |
|
129 |
Augusts Velde |
OK Ažuolas |
28:04 |
|
130 |
Elliot Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
28:16 |
|
131 |
Teodor Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
28:44 |
|
132 |
Simon Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
28:46 |
|
133 |
John Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
29:02 |
|
134 |
Arvid Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
29:05 |
|
135 |
Theodor Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
29:06 |
|
136 |
Marius Bakke |
Fossum IF |
29:19 |
|
137 |
Alexander Tiedermann |
OK Tisaren |
29:38 |
|
138 |
Isak Berggren |
Gävle OK |
29:53 |
|
139 |
Elon Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
30:14 |
|
140 |
Erik Johansson |
OK Alehof |
30:41 |
|
141 |
Mikkel Katla |
Fossum IF |
30:42 |
|
142 |
Pontus Thuresson |
Skåneslättens OL |
30:58 |
|
143 |
Laban Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
30:59 |
|
144 |
Waldemar Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:18 |
|
145 |
Edvin Borne |
Frölunda OL |
31:19 |
|
146 |
Elias Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
31:23 |
|
147 |
Halvard Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
31:27 |
|
148 |
Olof Flinth |
Leksands OK |
31:31 |
|
149 |
Olof Hedin |
Eksjö SOK |
31:33 |
|
150 |
Anton Börjesson |
OK Måsen |
31:42 |
|
151 |
Peder Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
31:56 |
|
152 |
Zebastian Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
32:15 |
|
153 |
Gustav Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
32:25 |
|
154 |
Herman Hellichius |
Andrarums IF |
32:30 |
|
155 |
Arvid Backteman |
Lerums SOK |
32:32 |
|
156 |
Anton Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:53 |
|
157 |
Arvid Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
32:56 |
|
158 |
Edvin Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
33:38 |
|
159 |
Truls Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
33:40 |
|
160 |
Einar Eide |
Byåsen IL |
33:48 |
|
161 |
Sebastian Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
34:10 |
|
162 |
Gabriel Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
34:17 |
|
163 |
Tommi Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
35:01 |
|
164 |
Simon Brovall |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
35:18 |
|
165 |
Hugo Bergendahl-Hansson |
IF Thor |
35:32 |
|
166 |
Lukas Bengtsson |
Selånger SOK |
35:43 |
|
167 |
Fabian Wallerius |
Gamleby OK |
36:03 |
|
168 |
Fabian Andersson |
Ronneby OK |
36:10 |
|
169 |
Emil Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
36:17 |
|
170 |
Alfred Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
36:23 |
|
171 |
Adam Kristiansen |
OK Moss |
36:37 |
|
172 |
Simon Kringstad |
OK Norrvirdarna |
36:47 |
|
173 |
Andreas Boräng |
Snättringe SK |
37:14 |
|
174 |
Filip Filipczak |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
38:00 |
|
175 |
Anton Øyvindsson |
Ringsaker OK |
40:00 |
|
176 |
Lukas Andrén |
Tibro OK |
40:11 |
|
177 |
Linus Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
41:42 |
|
178 |
David Åkerlind |
Lustens OK |
42:23 |
|
179 |
Ruoyun Wang |
Learnjoy |
42:44 |
|
180 |
Nils Gyberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
46:37 |
|
181 |
Hampus Stockheden |
IF Hallby SOK |
47:06 |
|
182 |
Johannes Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
49:23 |
|
183 |
Szymon Górski |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
50:37 |
|
184 |
Gustav Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
56:17 |
|
|
Karl Petersén |
OK Njudung |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henry Svens |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexey Shilkin |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christopher Ladim Engebretsen |
OK Moss |
|
Ej Start |
D11 |
D11: 168 anmälda, 166 startande, Banlängd= 2630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Agnes Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
16:53 |
|
2 |
Ida Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
17:20 |
|
3 |
Kerstin Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
17:24 |
|
4 |
Klara Åkerman Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
17:31 |
|
5 |
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
18:08 |
|
6 |
Emilia Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
18:13 |
|
7 |
Emma Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
18:18 |
|
8 |
Sara Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
18:19 |
|
9 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
18:35 |
|
10 |
Ronja Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
18:58 |
|
11 |
Elsa Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
19:31 |
|
12 |
Elsa Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
19:45 |
|
13 |
Pia Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
19:56 |
|
14 |
Kristin Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
20:04 |
|
15 |
Sigrid Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
20:13 |
|
16 |
Juulia Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
20:28 |
|
17 |
Amanda Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
20:41 |
|
18 |
Thilda Seldén |
IF Rigor |
20:47 |
|
19 |
Klara Persson |
Halmstad OK |
20:56 |
|
20 |
Ella Bratt |
OK Orion |
21:11 |
|
21 |
Olivia Grönkvist |
Jönköpings OK |
21:17 |
|
22 |
Ida Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
21:24 |
|
23 |
Tilda Berg |
Leksands OK |
21:38 |
|
24 |
Moa Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
21:42 |
|
25 |
Alice Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
21:48 |
|
26 |
Sanna Sander |
OK Milan |
22:11 |
|
27 |
Cornelia Krafft |
Länna IF |
22:13 |
|
27 |
Lisa Ekström |
OK Kåre |
22:13 |
|
29 |
Wilma Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
22:16 |
|
30 |
Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela |
OK Vilse 87 |
22:18 |
|
31 |
Julia Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
22:20 |
|
32 |
Mirjam Inemyr |
Istrums SK |
22:23 |
|
33 |
Eira Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
22:32 |
|
34 |
Tove Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
22:38 |
|
35 |
Joni Müller af Uhr |
OK Linné |
22:45 |
|
36 |
Silja Yli-Hietanen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
22:57 |
|
36 |
Jensine Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
22:57 |
|
38 |
Serine Skogeng Reiten |
Emblem IL |
23:03 |
|
39 |
Disa Rangert |
Kungälvs OK |
23:04 |
|
40 |
Kristiina Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
23:11 |
|
41 |
Naomi Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
23:14 |
|
42 |
Stina Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
23:18 |
|
43 |
Tuva-Cajsa Spik |
Leksands OK |
23:23 |
|
44 |
Kajsa Heyden |
Lunds OK |
23:26 |
|
45 |
Alma Birklin |
OK Kåre |
23:27 |
|
46 |
Mathilde Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
23:35 |
|
47 |
Agnes Weiss |
Långhundra IF |
23:36 |
|
48 |
Evelina Nilsson |
Högåkers OK |
23:37 |
|
49 |
Emilia johnsson |
OK Kåre |
23:44 |
|
50 |
Märtha Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
23:48 |
|
51 |
Hanna Jonsell |
IF Thor |
23:52 |
|
52 |
Elin Kjellman |
Linköpings OK |
23:53 |
|
53 |
Moa Skoog |
IF Hagen |
24:02 |
|
53 |
Alice Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
24:02 |
|
55 |
Tina Spektore |
IK Auseklis |
24:07 |
|
56 |
Trude Markhus |
Verdal OK |
24:08 |
|
57 |
Unni Granfors |
IF Rigor |
24:18 |
|
58 |
Katrin Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
24:20 |
|
59 |
Elsa Göras |
Leksands OK |
24:27 |
|
60 |
Maja Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
24:35 |
|
61 |
Linnea Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
24:36 |
|
61 |
Hilda Martander |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:36 |
|
63 |
Kristin Melby Jacobsen |
Lardal OL |
24:37 |
|
64 |
Åsa Sundström |
Järla Orientering |
24:48 |
|
65 |
Sofie Bodin |
Almby IK |
25:06 |
|
66 |
Elvira Ljungberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
25:11 |
|
67 |
Konstanse Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
25:28 |
|
68 |
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
25:32 |
|
69 |
Ronja Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
25:41 |
|
70 |
Molly Lind |
OK Lindéna |
25:48 |
|
71 |
Mari Eidsmo |
Freidig |
25:56 |
|
72 |
Tova Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
26:01 |
|
73 |
Sofia Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
26:03 |
|
74 |
Ane Malene Kolstad |
Freidig |
26:18 |
|
75 |
Embla Bergström |
Täby OK |
26:21 |
|
76 |
Astrid Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:37 |
|
77 |
Matilda Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
26:45 |
|
78 |
Minoo Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
26:54 |
|
79 |
Tove den Braver |
OK Gränsen |
27:02 |
|
80 |
Amanda Sannicoló |
Täby OK |
27:03 |
|
81 |
Stina Lind |
SOK Viljan |
27:10 |
|
82 |
Vasilisa Baranova |
Saint-Petersburg |
27:11 |
|
83 |
Elin Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
27:18 |
|
84 |
Ida Hänström |
Täby OK |
27:23 |
|
85 |
Kristina Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
27:32 |
|
86 |
Rebecka Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
27:35 |
|
87 |
Julia Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:39 |
|
88 |
Elsa Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
27:41 |
|
89 |
Sofia Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
27:46 |
|
90 |
Alva Viker |
OK Kåre |
27:50 |
|
91 |
Ida Klaser |
Korsnäs IF OK |
27:53 |
|
92 |
Lisa Olm |
Kils OK |
27:54 |
|
93 |
Ester Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
28:02 |
|
94 |
Felicia Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
28:05 |
|
95 |
Agnes Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
28:09 |
|
96 |
Torrkulla Henna |
IF Femman |
28:15 |
|
97 |
Thea Nordin Abaji |
Eksjö SOK |
28:25 |
|
98 |
Filippa Söderberg |
Kalmar OK |
28:37 |
|
99 |
Lea-Gioia Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
28:41 |
|
100 |
Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk |
CopenhagenO |
28:44 |
|
101 |
Fredrika Kindlund |
FK Finn |
29:02 |
|
102 |
Elin Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
29:09 |
|
103 |
Emma Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
29:13 |
|
104 |
Hanna Larsson |
Ystads OK |
29:17 |
|
105 |
Elsa Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
29:20 |
|
106 |
Ellen Hannrup |
IF Thor |
29:24 |
|
107 |
Eline Schjerven |
Lardal OL |
29:33 |
|
108 |
Carys Thomas |
WCOC |
29:36 |
|
108 |
Emmie Norman |
VK Uvarna |
29:36 |
|
110 |
Elsa Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
29:38 |
|
111 |
Fanny Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
29:53 |
|
111 |
Malin Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
29:53 |
|
113 |
Vera Pettersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
29:59 |
|
114 |
Caroline Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
30:10 |
|
115 |
Iuliia Efremova |
OK OREL |
30:31 |
|
116 |
Ella Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
30:49 |
|
117 |
Zuzanna Sitko |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
30:51 |
|
118 |
Jiawei Zhou |
Learnjoy |
30:52 |
|
119 |
Frida Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
31:04 |
|
120 |
Moa Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
31:12 |
|
121 |
Anna Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
32:25 |
|
122 |
Tova Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
32:40 |
|
123 |
Karin Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
32:41 |
|
124 |
Vera Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
32:43 |
|
125 |
Märta Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
32:56 |
|
126 |
Linnea Leijon |
Härlövs IF |
33:05 |
|
127 |
Ellen Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:37 |
|
128 |
Klara Strand |
OK Linné |
34:07 |
|
129 |
Hedda Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
34:16 |
|
130 |
Elwira Jonsson |
Ryda SK |
34:17 |
|
131 |
Emma Isidorsson |
OK Vivill |
34:21 |
|
132 |
Yiyang Zhang |
Learnjoy |
34:34 |
|
133 |
Clara Eriksson |
Robertsfors IK |
34:36 |
|
134 |
Rakel Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
35:05 |
|
135 |
Cornelia Möller |
OK Kontinent |
35:37 |
|
136 |
Tyra Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:51 |
|
137 |
Maria Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
36:36 |
|
138 |
Emma Wahlström |
OK Djerf |
36:38 |
|
139 |
Ellen Johansson |
Burseryds IF |
37:20 |
|
140 |
Louise Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
37:23 |
|
141 |
Henrika Brink |
Pargas IF |
37:54 |
|
142 |
Klara Nordström |
Kils OK |
37:59 |
|
143 |
Frida Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
38:01 |
|
144 |
Amanda Hall |
Västerås SOK |
38:02 |
|
145 |
Meja Hansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
38:10 |
|
146 |
Marie Nielsen Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
38:25 |
|
147 |
Elise Waerp Hauge |
Nydalens SK |
38:29 |
|
148 |
Isabella Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:12 |
|
149 |
Ellen Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
39:22 |
|
150 |
Julia Sörensen |
OK Kontinent |
39:42 |
|
151 |
Alva Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
39:57 |
|
152 |
Märta Öhrn |
Arboga OK |
40:26 |
|
153 |
Alma Appelgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
40:45 |
|
154 |
Erin WIdmark |
Umeå OK |
44:12 |
|
155 |
Emma Lugne |
Kils OK |
45:15 |
|
156 |
Maja Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
45:30 |
|
157 |
Ella Ingström |
Bottnaryds IF |
45:39 |
|
158 |
Elida Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
48:04 |
|
159 |
Fredrika af Hällström |
OK77 |
48:39 |
|
160 |
Olga Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
53:51 |
|
161 |
Uliana Rusakova |
Moscow-O-Club |
57:51 |
|
|
Kristin Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ebba Paulsson |
Gudhems IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alva Wallin |
IK Trenne Ullared |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tova Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Ivanenko |
OK OREL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hamin Lee |
Star |
|
Felstämplat |
H11 |
H11: 193 anmälda, 186 startande, Banlängd= 2820 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mattias Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
13:44 |
|
2 |
Johan Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
16:31 |
|
2 |
Arvid Björk |
Trollhättans SOK |
16:31 |
|
4 |
Loke Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
16:46 |
|
5 |
Jim Bailey |
BOK |
17:46 |
|
6 |
Anton Uller |
Kils OK |
18:18 |
|
7 |
Anton Carlsson |
IF Hagen |
18:33 |
|
8 |
Eric Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
18:46 |
|
9 |
Hugo Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
19:00 |
|
10 |
Vasiliy Alekseev |
ABC |
19:17 |
|
11 |
Christoffer Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
19:23 |
|
12 |
Erik Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
19:36 |
|
13 |
Erik Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
19:40 |
|
14 |
Olle Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
19:42 |
|
15 |
Vilgot Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
19:49 |
|
16 |
Albin Nyqvist |
OK Landehof |
20:06 |
|
17 |
Mattias Hansson |
OK Djerf |
20:35 |
|
18 |
Jacob Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
20:38 |
|
19 |
Alfred Ahltin |
Malmö OK |
20:43 |
|
20 |
Casper Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
20:45 |
|
21 |
Noel Braun |
Växjö OK |
21:01 |
|
22 |
Matias Koponen |
Lynx |
21:14 |
|
23 |
Adomas Casas |
OK Ažuolas |
21:16 |
|
24 |
Oskar Vikström |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:17 |
|
25 |
Hans Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
21:22 |
|
26 |
Atle Nikolai Wøllo |
Kongsberg OL |
21:25 |
|
27 |
Johan Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
21:54 |
|
28 |
Klockar Eskil Nääs |
Leksands OK |
22:13 |
|
29 |
Johan Hedman |
IF Hagen |
22:18 |
|
30 |
Carl Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
22:20 |
|
31 |
Malo Dott |
C O B F |
22:30 |
|
32 |
Alex Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
22:46 |
|
33 |
Janne Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
22:47 |
|
33 |
Olle Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
22:47 |
|
35 |
Agust Kronkvist |
Örkelljunga FK |
22:51 |
|
36 |
David Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
22:56 |
|
37 |
Olle Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
22:59 |
|
38 |
Alexander Jansson |
OK Djerf |
23:02 |
|
39 |
Emil Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
23:11 |
|
40 |
Elliot Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
23:14 |
|
41 |
Hugo Larsson |
OK Dacke |
23:15 |
|
42 |
Pelle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
23:26 |
|
43 |
Maksim Zhukov |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
23:33 |
|
44 |
Adam Conway |
Guildford Orienteers |
23:39 |
|
45 |
Victor Modig |
FK Göingarna |
23:40 |
|
46 |
Edvin Sundström |
Hestra IF |
23:54 |
|
47 |
Isak Liljeholm |
Gamleby OK |
24:02 |
|
48 |
Birk Felland Saetnan |
Fossum IF |
24:12 |
|
49 |
Otto Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
24:20 |
|
50 |
Herman Svahn |
OK Ravinen |
24:33 |
|
51 |
William Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
24:35 |
|
51 |
Markus Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
24:35 |
|
53 |
Hubert Wanek |
OOS Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
24:41 |
|
53 |
Denis Volodin |
msk OLen |
24:41 |
|
55 |
Samuel Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
24:53 |
|
56 |
Klas Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
24:55 |
|
57 |
Noah Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
25:01 |
|
58 |
Hugo Kindborn |
OK Hällen |
25:02 |
|
59 |
Sverre Strand |
Lierbygda O-lag |
25:04 |
|
60 |
Felix Gustafsson |
Lunds OK |
25:18 |
|
61 |
Elias Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
25:23 |
|
62 |
Marcus Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
25:25 |
|
63 |
Edvin Selin |
FK Göingarna |
25:29 |
|
64 |
Leo Johansson |
OK Orion |
25:33 |
|
65 |
Oscar Wångberg-Aneland |
OK Ravinen |
25:36 |
|
66 |
Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
25:41 |
|
67 |
Anton Eriksson |
OK Milan |
25:44 |
|
68 |
Tor Erling Gjølsjø |
OK Moss |
25:46 |
|
69 |
Edvin Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
25:58 |
|
69 |
Oliver Ericsson |
Täby OK |
25:58 |
|
71 |
Arthur Brunborg |
Nittedal OL |
25:59 |
|
72 |
Sverre Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
26:00 |
|
73 |
Viktor Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
26:01 |
|
74 |
Fredrik Hane |
OK Tyr |
26:11 |
|
75 |
Axel Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
26:15 |
|
75 |
Aleksandr Makarenko |
BMSTU Moscow |
26:15 |
|
77 |
Isak Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
26:22 |
|
78 |
Joel Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
26:33 |
|
79 |
Olle Kallerbäck |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
26:38 |
|
80 |
Erlend Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
26:49 |
|
81 |
Oskar Dahlin |
IK Gandvik |
27:02 |
|
82 |
Max Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
27:05 |
|
83 |
Filip Mård |
OK Ravinen |
27:09 |
|
84 |
Henrik Franzén |
Almby IK |
27:16 |
|
85 |
Albin Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
27:21 |
|
86 |
Hjalmar Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
27:23 |
|
87 |
Henrik Norgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:35 |
|
88 |
Fredrik Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
27:40 |
|
89 |
Simon Karlsson |
OK Motala |
27:46 |
|
89 |
Arvid Persson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
27:46 |
|
91 |
Emil Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
27:55 |
|
92 |
William Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
28:09 |
|
93 |
Vemund Mølnvik |
Freidig |
28:12 |
|
94 |
Jonatan Kraft |
Almby IK |
28:21 |
|
95 |
Gustav Lidman |
Tibro OK |
28:30 |
|
96 |
Samuel Díaz Fernández |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
28:37 |
|
97 |
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik |
Halden SK |
28:39 |
|
98 |
Vegard Ranestad |
Hamar OK |
28:43 |
|
99 |
Vetle Bondhus Often |
Tynset IF |
28:52 |
|
100 |
Anton Månsson |
OK Orion |
29:03 |
|
100 |
Oskar Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
29:03 |
|
102 |
Philip Wiberg |
Ryda SK |
29:15 |
|
103 |
Oscar Hultgren |
OK Njudung |
29:23 |
|
104 |
Ivan Iutskevich |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
29:26 |
|
105 |
Ivar Lampa |
IF Rigor |
29:30 |
|
106 |
Anton Jedar |
OK Tor |
29:37 |
|
107 |
Jonathan Tellestedt |
Garphyttans IF |
29:47 |
|
108 |
Jakob Moberg |
OK Löftan |
29:50 |
|
109 |
Gustav Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
29:54 |
|
110 |
Folke Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
30:10 |
|
111 |
Fabian Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
30:18 |
|
112 |
Filip Håkansson |
OK Orion |
30:25 |
|
113 |
Oscar Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:26 |
|
114 |
Linus Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
31:13 |
|
115 |
Albin Kruse |
IF Rigor |
31:30 |
|
116 |
Jacob Grahn |
IK Uven |
31:43 |
|
117 |
Arvid Feil Lindmark |
Skellefteå OK |
31:45 |
|
118 |
David Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
31:51 |
|
119 |
Carl Erixon |
IFK Göteborg |
31:53 |
|
120 |
Melker Andersson |
Eds SK |
32:14 |
|
121 |
Magnus Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
32:26 |
|
122 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Gamleby OK |
32:30 |
|
123 |
Toke Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
32:44 |
|
124 |
Alfred Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
32:48 |
|
124 |
Jacob Pihel |
Sjövalla FK |
32:48 |
|
126 |
Max Lönnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
32:55 |
|
127 |
Elmer Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
33:07 |
|
128 |
hannes sjölund myhr |
Östersunds OK |
33:46 |
|
129 |
Teodor Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
33:54 |
|
130 |
Linus Granberg |
OK Kåre |
34:04 |
|
131 |
Aleksandr Ivanov |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
34:30 |
|
132 |
Jakob Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
34:32 |
|
133 |
Mattis Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
34:34 |
|
134 |
albert gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
34:44 |
|
135 |
Adrian Hansson Bånga |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
34:46 |
|
136 |
Philip Martinsson |
FK Finn |
34:47 |
|
137 |
Martin Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
35:18 |
|
138 |
Gustav Andresen Skotte |
Fossum IF |
36:11 |
|
139 |
Johan Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
36:20 |
|
140 |
Anton Karlsson |
Länna IF |
36:54 |
|
141 |
Johan Hansson |
SOK Viljan |
37:16 |
|
142 |
Stellan Gradin |
Andrarums IF |
37:58 |
|
143 |
Hao Wu |
Learnjoy |
38:22 |
|
144 |
Tom Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
38:25 |
|
145 |
Zeran Liu |
Learnjoy |
38:56 |
|
146 |
Kalle Inemyr |
Istrums SK |
38:58 |
|
147 |
Timofei Belov |
GEM Tver |
39:23 |
|
148 |
Ludwig Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
39:27 |
|
149 |
Hannes Björndal |
OK Grip |
39:35 |
|
150 |
Arvid Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
40:02 |
|
151 |
Lucas Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
40:15 |
|
152 |
Noah Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
40:17 |
|
153 |
Alexander Thulin |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
41:30 |
|
154 |
Zeyu Ren |
Learnjoy |
42:44 |
|
155 |
Anders Rosenvold |
Porsgrunn OL |
42:54 |
|
156 |
Gustav Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
43:17 |
|
157 |
Olof Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
43:26 |
|
158 |
Carl Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
43:27 |
|
159 |
Simon Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
43:28 |
|
160 |
Philip Larsson |
Eds SK |
43:37 |
|
161 |
Jiapeng Ma |
Learnjoy |
43:58 |
|
162 |
Jonathan Eylertsen |
Halden SK |
43:59 |
|
163 |
Olle Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
44:40 |
|
164 |
Malte Berggren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
44:41 |
|
165 |
Jonathan Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
46:27 |
|
166 |
Mattis Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
46:53 |
|
167 |
Yury Solopov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
47:15 |
|
168 |
Adam Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
47:49 |
|
169 |
Gustav Norberg |
OK Hällen |
48:44 |
|
170 |
Tage Kinell |
IFK Göteborg |
49:13 |
|
171 |
Jiasheng Zhang |
Learnjoy |
49:15 |
|
172 |
Jørgen Westerheim |
Stord IL |
49:33 |
|
173 |
David Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
50:08 |
|
174 |
Curt Wullf Norgren |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
51:33 |
|
175 |
Vidar Bäckman |
Frösö IF |
51:51 |
|
176 |
Filip Lauström |
Garda IK |
52:07 |
|
177 |
Zhe Wang |
Learnjoy |
53:50 |
|
178 |
Andrey Aleshin |
BMSTU Moscow |
55:09 |
|
179 |
Simon Hermansson |
Gudhems IF |
65:25 |
|
|
Viktor Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ivar Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alfons Peterson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Johansson |
FK Boken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Axel Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Melén |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Viktor Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pontus Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eivind Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Wahlström |
SOK Viljan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gustaf Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åsmund Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lasse Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Hernefeldt |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
D12K |
D12K: 38 anmälda, 37 startande, Banlängd= 2300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tora Briskerud Hasselvold |
Grue IL |
18:55 |
|
2 |
Hilma Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
19:56 |
|
3 |
Majken Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
20:07 |
|
4 |
Vladislava Biriuleva |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
21:40 |
|
5 |
Nilla Bogensperger |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
21:58 |
|
6 |
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen |
HSOK.dk |
22:34 |
|
7 |
Mina Schjerven |
Lardal OL |
22:37 |
|
8 |
Elin Westerlund |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
25:28 |
|
9 |
Mathilda Westlund |
Jönköpings OK |
25:29 |
|
10 |
Astrid Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
26:15 |
|
11 |
Ida Warberg Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
26:21 |
|
12 |
Agnes Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:28 |
|
13 |
Nora Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
26:56 |
|
14 |
Ester Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
27:33 |
|
15 |
Katrine Thygesen |
OK Snab |
28:00 |
|
16 |
Johanna Palm |
OK Triangeln |
28:04 |
|
17 |
Sarah Nommesen |
HSOK.dk |
28:07 |
|
18 |
Amelie Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
28:11 |
|
19 |
Malva Möller |
OK Linné |
28:26 |
|
20 |
Malin Borg |
Linköpings OK |
28:59 |
|
21 |
Arina Kuzmina |
orienta-victoria |
29:07 |
|
22 |
Isabel Mc Conell |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
30:04 |
|
23 |
Laura Mc Conell |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
30:16 |
|
24 |
Sophie Petersen |
HSOK.dk |
32:04 |
|
25 |
Ester Rehnman |
Vandrarringen |
34:57 |
|
26 |
Emilia Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
35:26 |
|
27 |
My Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
37:13 |
|
28 |
Emilia Hagrot |
Täby OK |
39:03 |
|
29 |
Signe Hansen |
OK Sorø |
39:40 |
|
30 |
Lisen Hill |
IFK Moras OK |
40:13 |
|
31 |
Veronika Parfenova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
41:52 |
|
32 |
Hanna Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
43:15 |
|
33 |
Tove Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
51:59 |
|
|
Elsa Sjöö |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ebba Widell |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anastassia Donets |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hilma Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H12K |
H12K: 44 anmälda, 40 startande, Banlängd= 2400 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karl Ludvik |
Turebergs IF |
20:36 |
|
2 |
Tor Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
20:39 |
|
3 |
Henrik Holt |
Hedrum OL |
21:34 |
|
4 |
Ian Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
22:35 |
|
5 |
Odin Kåsa Dehli |
Østmarka OK |
24:27 |
|
6 |
Leo Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
24:45 |
|
7 |
Emil Enckell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:05 |
|
8 |
Albin Köpman |
Stora Tuna OK |
26:20 |
|
9 |
Lukas Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
27:05 |
|
10 |
Jakob Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
29:39 |
|
11 |
Hugo Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
30:03 |
|
12 |
Joel Norin |
Gävle OK |
30:39 |
|
13 |
Erik Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
31:10 |
|
14 |
Oscar Wahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
31:31 |
|
15 |
Elias Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:52 |
|
16 |
Aydin Nicolay Jacobsen |
Kristiansand OK |
33:03 |
|
17 |
Isak Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
34:02 |
|
18 |
Oscar Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
35:50 |
|
19 |
Oskar Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:17 |
|
19 |
Martin Reinemo |
Hamar OK |
36:17 |
|
21 |
Vegard Ulseth Sylte |
Freidig |
38:35 |
|
22 |
Anders Gylterud Kvålsgard |
Fossum IF |
39:27 |
|
23 |
Hugo Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
39:40 |
|
24 |
William Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
39:57 |
|
25 |
Alexander Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
40:56 |
|
26 |
Lucas Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:11 |
|
27 |
Erik Melin |
Garphyttans IF |
42:26 |
|
28 |
Jacob Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
43:11 |
|
29 |
Axel Mattsson |
Frösö IF |
45:08 |
|
30 |
Zebastian Jönsson -Ulate |
OK Triangeln |
45:16 |
|
31 |
Oscar Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
47:22 |
|
32 |
Axel Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
47:31 |
|
33 |
Kristoffer Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
48:50 |
|
34 |
Edvin Kihlberg-Öström |
Surahammars SOK |
48:51 |
|
35 |
Joel Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
52:53 |
|
36 |
Jaan Peeter Viljamaa |
SK Aasa 5 |
53:58 |
|
|
Marcus Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oskar Dalin |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oskar Svedin Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jacob Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Perman |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Sundelin |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hampus Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Nordvall |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
D10 |
D10: 204 anmälda, 201 startande, Banlängd= 1990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mathea Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
12:30 |
|
2 |
Elena Porkhum |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
13:59 |
|
3 |
Ebba Ottoson |
Gävle OK |
14:46 |
|
4 |
Jonna Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
15:04 |
|
5 |
Emma Emilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
15:10 |
|
6 |
Linnea Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
15:24 |
|
7 |
Maja Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
15:33 |
|
8 |
Alice Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
15:51 |
|
8 |
Emmy Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:51 |
|
10 |
Wenke Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
16:01 |
|
10 |
Ella Turesson |
OK Renen |
16:01 |
|
12 |
Filippa Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
16:11 |
|
13 |
Lisa Swartz |
OK Orion |
16:15 |
|
14 |
Ida Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
16:21 |
|
14 |
Mathea Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
16:21 |
|
16 |
Moa Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
16:33 |
|
17 |
Alice Olvegård |
FK Göingarna |
16:48 |
|
18 |
Miranda Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
17:09 |
|
19 |
Stella Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
17:11 |
|
20 |
Doris Väisänen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
17:14 |
|
21 |
Yrsa Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
17:15 |
|
21 |
Emma Zettervall |
OK Dacke |
17:15 |
|
23 |
Klara Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
17:18 |
|
24 |
Emma Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
17:46 |
|
25 |
Julia Wallberg |
OK Alehof |
17:59 |
|
26 |
Emmy Palm |
FK Boken |
18:14 |
|
27 |
Johanna Roos |
OK Linné |
18:15 |
|
28 |
Hedda Kärner Grooss |
Allerød OK |
18:22 |
|
29 |
Alva Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
18:31 |
|
29 |
Sigrid Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
18:31 |
|
31 |
Ida Körle |
OK Landehof |
18:32 |
|
32 |
Veera Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
18:39 |
|
33 |
Katrine Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
18:40 |
|
34 |
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
18:42 |
|
35 |
Enni Lindskog |
OK Älme |
18:48 |
|
36 |
Ella Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
18:52 |
|
37 |
Elsa Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
19:07 |
|
38 |
Angelina Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
19:09 |
|
39 |
Ebba Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
19:10 |
|
40 |
Tuva Nylund |
Bredaryds SOK |
19:22 |
|
41 |
Signe Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
19:24 |
|
42 |
Elina Reinholdsson |
OK Alehof |
19:31 |
|
43 |
Alyssia Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
19:32 |
|
44 |
Elsa Martander |
Trollhättans SOK |
19:35 |
|
45 |
Alice Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
19:37 |
|
46 |
Katja Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
19:40 |
|
47 |
Maja Graad |
IF Rigor |
19:51 |
|
48 |
Vaiva Budriunaite |
OK Ažuolas |
19:53 |
|
49 |
Elise Edler |
OK Hammaren |
19:55 |
|
50 |
Moa Birkebaek |
Stora Tuna OK |
19:58 |
|
51 |
Hanna Anängen |
Nyköpings OK |
20:02 |
|
52 |
Sara Åbom |
Gävle OK |
20:06 |
|
53 |
Agnes Söllvander Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
20:11 |
|
54 |
Emma Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
20:19 |
|
55 |
Signe Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
20:20 |
|
56 |
Magdalena Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
20:28 |
|
57 |
Ina Åman |
OK Vilse 87 |
20:32 |
|
58 |
Harnist Marion |
COM |
20:44 |
|
59 |
Alva Björk |
Trollhättans SOK |
20:55 |
|
60 |
Frida Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
20:58 |
|
61 |
Olivia Engel |
OK Ravinen |
21:05 |
|
62 |
Ida Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
21:06 |
|
62 |
Signe Holo |
Fossum IF |
21:06 |
|
64 |
Ellen Pelander |
OK Djerf |
21:09 |
|
65 |
Ellen Funke |
Leksands OK |
21:12 |
|
66 |
Alva Eriksson |
Östersunds OK |
21:17 |
|
67 |
Sandra Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
21:26 |
|
67 |
Måna Bertilsson Skog |
OK Linné |
21:26 |
|
69 |
Molly Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
21:35 |
|
70 |
Sanna Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
21:36 |
|
71 |
Matilda Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
21:37 |
|
72 |
Ebba Näsman |
Lerums SOK |
21:41 |
|
73 |
Maja Lindén |
Växjö OK |
21:42 |
|
74 |
Klara Ersson |
OK Kåre |
21:44 |
|
75 |
Emma Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
21:46 |
|
75 |
Ella Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
21:46 |
|
77 |
Elin Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
21:47 |
|
78 |
Hanna Öberg |
Gamleby OK |
22:01 |
|
79 |
Emia Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
22:03 |
|
80 |
Frida Schiller |
OK Njudung |
22:07 |
|
81 |
Marie Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
22:14 |
|
82 |
Wilma Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
22:19 |
|
83 |
Annie Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
22:24 |
|
84 |
Lina Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
22:29 |
|
85 |
Ida Hjort |
OK Roxen |
22:31 |
|
86 |
Matilda Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
22:34 |
|
87 |
Tindra Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
22:37 |
|
88 |
Liv Herne |
OK Ravinen |
22:38 |
|
89 |
Tuva Selin |
FK Göingarna |
22:40 |
|
90 |
Vilma Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
22:46 |
|
91 |
Matilda Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
22:50 |
|
91 |
Gry Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
22:50 |
|
93 |
Elin Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
22:53 |
|
94 |
Ebba Kolmodin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
22:54 |
|
95 |
Ida Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
22:58 |
|
96 |
Emma Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
23:06 |
|
97 |
Tuva Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
23:13 |
|
98 |
Cilia Sandell |
OK Raseborg |
23:14 |
|
99 |
Matilda Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
23:16 |
|
100 |
Amanda Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
23:17 |
|
101 |
Vilma Engström |
OK Orion |
23:29 |
|
102 |
Elin Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
23:31 |
|
103 |
Maja Bäcklund |
Ronneby OK |
23:33 |
|
104 |
Malin Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
23:43 |
|
105 |
Selma Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
23:48 |
|
106 |
Maria Kostøl |
Kristiansand OK |
23:53 |
|
107 |
Anna Svensson |
IF Rigor |
23:58 |
|
108 |
Wilhelmina Backman |
OK77 |
23:59 |
|
109 |
Felicia Fyhr |
SOK Aneby |
24:12 |
|
110 |
Hilja Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
24:16 |
|
111 |
Melissa Jolly-jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
24:24 |
|
112 |
Annika Källman |
OK Hällen |
24:27 |
|
113 |
Klara Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
24:44 |
|
114 |
Alice Hall |
OK Bävern |
24:45 |
|
115 |
Matilda Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
25:10 |
|
115 |
Tilde Bergström |
Täby OK |
25:10 |
|
117 |
Alice Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
25:11 |
|
118 |
Agnes Berlin |
OK Orion |
25:18 |
|
119 |
Lisa Nilsson |
OK Linné |
25:22 |
|
120 |
Lovisa Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
25:25 |
|
121 |
Clara Adolfsson |
Anderstorps OK |
25:38 |
|
122 |
Liva Heydorn Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
25:47 |
|
123 |
Engla Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
25:50 |
|
124 |
Tova Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
26:09 |
|
125 |
Ellen Toll |
OK Njudung |
26:22 |
|
126 |
Kajsa Hall |
Västerås SOK |
26:27 |
|
127 |
Agnes Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:28 |
|
127 |
Lisa Nyberg/Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
26:28 |
|
129 |
Alice Andersson |
Eds SK |
26:45 |
|
130 |
Ebba Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
27:00 |
|
131 |
Johanna Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
27:11 |
|
132 |
Wilma Lindqvist |
IK Gandvik |
27:12 |
|
133 |
Emma Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
27:14 |
|
134 |
Hannah Thomas |
MWOC |
27:17 |
|
135 |
Ida Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
27:19 |
|
136 |
Live Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
27:22 |
|
137 |
Hanne Husby |
Skåneslättens OL |
27:30 |
|
138 |
Ellen Lorefors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
27:31 |
|
139 |
Emma Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
27:35 |
|
140 |
Elsa Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
27:53 |
|
141 |
Louisa Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
28:10 |
|
142 |
Liv Norberg |
Avesta OK |
28:15 |
|
143 |
Sara Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
28:27 |
|
144 |
Emelie Forslund |
Kristinehamns OK |
28:46 |
|
144 |
Emilia Sandin |
OK Skärmen |
28:46 |
|
146 |
Elsa Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
28:48 |
|
147 |
Elsa Bad |
Lustens OK |
29:12 |
|
148 |
Astrid White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
29:22 |
|
149 |
Tilde Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
29:45 |
|
150 |
Elsa Söllvander Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
30:02 |
|
151 |
Thea Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
30:26 |
|
152 |
Lova Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
30:29 |
|
153 |
Edit Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
30:31 |
|
154 |
Tilda Rosander |
SOK Aneby |
30:57 |
|
155 |
Agnes Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
30:59 |
|
156 |
Ida Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
31:06 |
|
156 |
Jennifer Stigsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:06 |
|
158 |
Pauline Lassalle |
CO Ambérieu |
31:46 |
|
159 |
Meeri Kurttila |
Navi |
32:06 |
|
160 |
Vendela Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
32:13 |
|
161 |
Anja Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:30 |
|
162 |
Emma Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:56 |
|
163 |
Kajsa Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
33:08 |
|
164 |
Tilde Blixt Isaksson |
Avesta OK |
33:32 |
|
165 |
Ida Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
33:45 |
|
166 |
Lina Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
33:53 |
|
167 |
Vilma Larsson |
OK Milan |
34:05 |
|
168 |
Elsa Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
34:09 |
|
169 |
Alva Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
34:45 |
|
170 |
Sanna Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
35:25 |
|
171 |
Alma Ander |
Istrums SK |
35:32 |
|
172 |
Josefin Eylertsen |
Halden SK |
35:57 |
|
173 |
Ella Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
36:34 |
|
174 |
Mikaela Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
36:47 |
|
175 |
Amanda Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
37:04 |
|
176 |
Ebba Björk |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
37:09 |
|
177 |
Maja Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
37:19 |
|
178 |
Linn Andersson |
OK Tyr |
37:21 |
|
179 |
Amanda Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
37:26 |
|
180 |
Klara Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
37:56 |
|
181 |
Elma Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
38:52 |
|
182 |
Edith Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
39:04 |
|
183 |
Alexandra Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
40:36 |
|
184 |
Felicia Sandin |
OK Skärmen |
40:46 |
|
185 |
Alli Ernst |
Paimion Rasti |
41:21 |
|
186 |
Emma Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
41:35 |
|
187 |
Elin Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
42:23 |
|
188 |
Sofie Helander |
OK Roxen |
45:40 |
|
189 |
Svetlana Kuchina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
53:37 |
|
190 |
Julia Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
55:47 |
|
191 |
Aino Virtanen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
66:18 |
|
192 |
Maja Sörensen |
OK Kontinent |
66:34 |
|
193 |
Uliana Baranova |
Saint-Petersburg |
71:05 |
|
|
Alice Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Iga Müller |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tove Vallerius |
Gamleby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Nilsson |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Måra Stegard |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Eriksson Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Miloslava Andreeva |
ABC |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agnes Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Björk |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tuva Fred |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
H10 |
H10: 242 anmälda, 235 startande, Banlängd= 2080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Simon Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
13:19 |
|
2 |
Linus Wernström |
Ronneby OK |
13:32 |
|
3 |
Anton Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
13:44 |
|
4 |
Johan Fochsen |
Waxholms OK |
13:52 |
|
5 |
Wille Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
14:02 |
|
6 |
Elias Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
14:13 |
|
7 |
Odin Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
14:25 |
|
8 |
Hannes Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
14:35 |
|
9 |
Eskil Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
14:36 |
|
10 |
Alvin Craig |
OK Ravinen |
14:38 |
|
11 |
Theo Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
14:56 |
|
12 |
Hugo Cedervall |
Örkelljunga FK |
15:05 |
|
13 |
Johan Björck |
OK Älme |
15:10 |
|
14 |
Tobias Johansson |
OK Löftan |
15:14 |
|
15 |
Emil Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
15:24 |
|
16 |
Isak Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:25 |
|
17 |
Carl Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
15:31 |
|
18 |
Ture Lilja |
Ronneby OK |
15:38 |
|
19 |
Simo Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
15:44 |
|
20 |
Karl Kylborn |
Almby IK |
16:01 |
|
21 |
Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
16:03 |
|
22 |
Ole Magnus Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
16:11 |
|
23 |
Victor Hansson |
OK Löftan |
16:17 |
|
24 |
Niklas Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
16:20 |
|
25 |
Adam Titz |
USK Praga |
16:25 |
|
26 |
Sondre Ladim Engebretsen |
OK Moss |
16:28 |
|
27 |
Elis Forsberg Rundström |
IFK Enskede |
16:38 |
|
27 |
Lars Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
16:38 |
|
29 |
Hugo Persson |
OK Denseln |
16:42 |
|
30 |
Linus Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
16:51 |
|
31 |
Olle Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
17:00 |
|
32 |
Gustav Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
17:07 |
|
33 |
Erik Åkerman |
Älvdalens IF OK |
17:20 |
|
34 |
Sam Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
17:28 |
|
35 |
Emil Albinsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
17:29 |
|
36 |
Hugo Öhrn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
17:38 |
|
37 |
Oskar Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
17:40 |
|
38 |
Lucas Wanner |
Avesta OK |
17:42 |
|
39 |
Ludvig Carlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
17:47 |
|
40 |
Erik Nilsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
17:51 |
|
41 |
Adam Brangefält |
Västerås SOK |
17:55 |
|
42 |
Viktor Boström |
OK Linné |
17:57 |
|
43 |
Elias Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
18:01 |
|
44 |
Wilmer Selin |
FK Göingarna |
18:20 |
|
45 |
Melker Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
18:21 |
|
46 |
Noel Persson-Ferrera |
Skarpnäcks OL |
18:22 |
|
47 |
Hugo Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
18:28 |
|
48 |
Theo Lövdahl |
SOK Viljan |
18:35 |
|
48 |
Markus Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
18:35 |
|
50 |
Elias Petersson |
IK Ymer |
18:40 |
|
50 |
August Ekinge |
OK Motala |
18:40 |
|
52 |
Isak Dalin |
Leksands OK |
18:47 |
|
52 |
Jakob Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
18:47 |
|
54 |
Jamie Goddard |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
18:51 |
|
55 |
Jonathan Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
18:53 |
|
56 |
Isak Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
18:54 |
|
57 |
Sixten Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
19:01 |
|
58 |
Dante Rangert |
Kungälvs OK |
19:03 |
|
58 |
Viktor Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
19:03 |
|
60 |
Axel Arnesson |
Östersunds OK |
19:08 |
|
60 |
Nils Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
19:08 |
|
62 |
Henrik Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
19:16 |
|
63 |
Carl Öberg |
Gamleby OK |
19:17 |
|
64 |
Elis Ivers |
Attunda OK |
19:21 |
|
65 |
Léandre Dessailly |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
19:29 |
|
66 |
Melker Larsson |
OK Orion |
19:30 |
|
67 |
Bjarne Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
19:42 |
|
68 |
Annar Erlien Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL |
19:45 |
|
69 |
Axel Andersson |
IF Thor |
19:52 |
|
69 |
Simon Lydin |
OK Kontinent |
19:52 |
|
71 |
Emil Grønli |
Freidig |
19:54 |
|
72 |
David Westfält |
Gotlands Bro OK |
19:56 |
|
73 |
Albin Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
20:01 |
|
74 |
Karl Granfors |
OK Landehof |
20:10 |
|
75 |
Hugo Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
20:12 |
|
76 |
Johan Berg |
OK Ravinen |
20:13 |
|
77 |
Axel Bratt |
OK Orion |
20:19 |
|
78 |
Viggo Berggren |
Gävle OK |
20:21 |
|
79 |
Simon Björck |
Tormestorps IF |
20:26 |
|
80 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
20:29 |
|
81 |
Oliver Johan Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
20:46 |
|
82 |
Simon Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
21:09 |
|
83 |
Arthur Mitchell |
HOC |
21:14 |
|
84 |
Arvid Johansson |
OK Djerf |
21:18 |
|
85 |
Albin Sundström |
Hestra IF |
21:23 |
|
86 |
Karl Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
21:27 |
|
87 |
Alfred Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
21:28 |
|
88 |
Olle Petersén |
OK Njudung |
21:31 |
|
89 |
Alfred Johansson |
OK Alehof |
21:33 |
|
90 |
Tom Weihart |
OK Orinto |
21:35 |
|
90 |
Elis Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:35 |
|
92 |
Anton Pleiner |
Täby OK |
21:49 |
|
93 |
Tim Lundberg |
OK Renen |
21:52 |
|
94 |
William Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
21:55 |
|
95 |
Olle Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
22:05 |
|
96 |
Albin Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
22:08 |
|
97 |
Liam Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
22:13 |
|
98 |
Jakob Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
22:16 |
|
99 |
Elis Peterson |
OK Denseln |
22:18 |
|
99 |
Anton Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
22:18 |
|
101 |
Ludvig Stolpe Östman |
Attunda OK |
22:25 |
|
102 |
Aron Broman |
Länna IF |
22:27 |
|
102 |
Martin Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
22:27 |
|
102 |
Oliver Håkansson |
OK Orion |
22:27 |
|
102 |
Malte Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
22:27 |
|
106 |
Lowe Hammar |
FK Herkules |
22:37 |
|
107 |
Elias Nyqvist |
OK Landehof |
22:39 |
|
108 |
Tobias Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
22:45 |
|
109 |
Ludvig Karlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
22:50 |
|
110 |
Alexander Gustavsson |
OK Njudung |
22:56 |
|
111 |
Isac Brovall |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
22:59 |
|
112 |
Marcus Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
23:13 |
|
113 |
Hjalmar Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
23:14 |
|
114 |
Axel Gidlund |
OK Linné |
23:19 |
|
115 |
Björn Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
23:20 |
|
116 |
Ola Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
23:21 |
|
117 |
Loke Holmgren |
OK Hammaren |
23:28 |
|
118 |
Albert Nord |
Snättringe SK |
23:39 |
|
118 |
Erik Eriksson |
OK Skogsfalken |
23:39 |
|
120 |
Jakob Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
23:47 |
|
121 |
Joel Ringström |
OK Landehof |
23:48 |
|
122 |
Johan Lindén |
Selånger SOK |
23:52 |
|
123 |
Emil Seldén |
IF Rigor |
23:54 |
|
124 |
Lukas Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
23:56 |
|
125 |
Andreas Handin |
OK Löftan |
23:57 |
|
126 |
Theodor Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
24:05 |
|
127 |
Adam Johansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
24:18 |
|
128 |
Emil Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
24:19 |
|
128 |
Vilgot Kempe |
OK Denseln |
24:19 |
|
130 |
Sebastian Mitchell |
HOC |
24:23 |
|
131 |
Aron Rudberg |
OK Bävern |
24:28 |
|
132 |
Edvin Ockborn |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:35 |
|
133 |
Anton Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
24:43 |
|
134 |
Åke Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
24:47 |
|
135 |
Viktor Asklöf |
Lynx |
24:55 |
|
136 |
Nils Arvid Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
25:01 |
|
137 |
Malte Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
25:09 |
|
138 |
Melker Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
25:29 |
|
139 |
Joar Bäckman |
Frösö IF |
25:32 |
|
140 |
Leo Kajanus |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
25:43 |
|
141 |
Nils Swartz |
OK Orion |
26:17 |
|
141 |
Lucas Boström |
OK Alehof |
26:17 |
|
143 |
Hugo Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:22 |
|
144 |
Linus Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
26:26 |
|
145 |
Axel Tenghagen |
Härlövs IF |
26:27 |
|
146 |
Eric Johansson |
OK Kåre |
26:30 |
|
147 |
Max Pettersson |
OK Renen |
26:31 |
|
148 |
Jesper Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:33 |
|
149 |
Miika Kankaanpää |
Lynx |
26:37 |
|
150 |
Simon Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK |
26:46 |
|
151 |
Gustaf Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
26:50 |
|
152 |
Dennis Bjurstedt |
Surahammars SOK |
26:56 |
|
153 |
Elias Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
27:28 |
|
154 |
Olof Olsson |
OK Kåre |
27:29 |
|
155 |
Rasmus Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
27:30 |
|
156 |
Daniel Kraft |
Almby IK |
27:32 |
|
157 |
Robin Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
27:34 |
|
158 |
Rasmus Carlén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
27:51 |
|
159 |
Lukas Norlander |
OK Nackhe |
28:06 |
|
160 |
Björn Renner |
OK Södertörn |
28:07 |
|
161 |
Viktor Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
28:14 |
|
162 |
Erik Rexfelt |
Falkenbergs OK |
28:19 |
|
163 |
Jakob Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
28:26 |
|
164 |
Jonathan Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
28:36 |
|
165 |
Matvey Nefedov |
BMSTU Moscow |
28:44 |
|
166 |
Darío Díaz Fernández |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
28:45 |
|
167 |
Simon Stridh |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
28:49 |
|
168 |
Emil Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
28:52 |
|
169 |
Adrian Sandell |
OK Roxen |
28:53 |
|
170 |
Viktor Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
28:58 |
|
171 |
Samuel Rasmussen |
OK Kontinent |
29:22 |
|
172 |
Albin Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:24 |
|
173 |
Albin Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
29:30 |
|
174 |
Peskin Maxim |
Malahit |
29:31 |
|
175 |
Tim Martner |
Frölunda OL |
29:47 |
|
176 |
Liam Karlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
30:00 |
|
177 |
Axel Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
30:03 |
|
178 |
Filip Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
30:20 |
|
179 |
Max Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
30:39 |
|
180 |
Albin Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
30:49 |
|
181 |
Måns Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
30:51 |
|
182 |
Melwin Wildheim |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
31:14 |
|
183 |
Viktor Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
31:25 |
|
183 |
Viacheslav Lavrushin |
OK OREL |
31:25 |
|
185 |
Wilmer Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
31:47 |
|
186 |
Melvin Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
31:57 |
|
187 |
Gabriel Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
32:32 |
|
188 |
Totte Välkki |
Koovee |
32:36 |
|
189 |
Elias Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
33:04 |
|
190 |
Gustav Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
33:24 |
|
191 |
Gustav Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
33:29 |
|
192 |
Walter Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
33:41 |
|
193 |
Victor Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:43 |
|
194 |
Anton Söderberg |
IFK Göteborg |
34:06 |
|
195 |
Elias Javehed |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
34:35 |
|
196 |
David Olander |
Lunds OK |
34:40 |
|
197 |
Ted Wiker |
Gustavsbergs OK |
34:49 |
|
198 |
Gustaf Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
34:50 |
|
199 |
oscar hallqvist |
Vänersborgs SK |
34:57 |
|
200 |
Rasmus Koponen |
Lynx |
35:05 |
|
201 |
Rasmus Hedar |
OK Tor |
35:06 |
|
202 |
Eero Salmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
35:16 |
|
203 |
Elmer Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
35:44 |
|
203 |
Albin Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
35:44 |
|
203 |
Erik Elf |
Ölmstads IS |
35:44 |
|
206 |
Hugo Danielsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:15 |
|
207 |
Moltas Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
36:34 |
|
208 |
Wiktor Müller |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
36:38 |
|
209 |
Erik Bernerson |
OK Enen |
37:46 |
|
210 |
Filip Lundberg |
OK Renen |
37:59 |
|
211 |
Lucas Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
39:22 |
|
212 |
Sigurd Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
40:20 |
|
213 |
Isak Holmgård |
Kils OK |
40:44 |
|
214 |
Juho Malmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
42:14 |
|
215 |
Erik Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
43:43 |
|
216 |
Aurel Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
43:46 |
|
217 |
Elving Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
51:25 |
|
218 |
Axel Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
52:11 |
|
219 |
Mikael Björck |
IK Uven |
70:45 |
|
220 |
Timofey Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
85:23 |
|
|
Olle Ringi |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hugo Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvid Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olle Dalin |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Noel Helmersson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Svante Selin |
FK Göingarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Axel Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mattias Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hugo Hedström |
OK Bävern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Harald Haanes Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Robin Helmersson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maxim Minakov |
Moscow-O-Club |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Matvey Ivanov |
BMSTU Moscow |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Filip Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simon Troedsson |
OK Milan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Edwin Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Lindqvist |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kasper Halvorsen |
Nydalens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mateusz Soliwoda |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Lange |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Återbud |
D35 |
D35: 61 anmälda, 60 startande, Banlängd= 3810 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Aneland-Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
27:58 |
|
2 |
Sofie Petersson |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:15 |
|
3 |
Annica Eng |
IFK Göteborg |
28:28 |
|
3 |
Linda Nordin |
Eksjö SOK |
28:28 |
|
5 |
Frida Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
29:48 |
|
6 |
Annika Björk |
OK Kåre |
29:56 |
|
7 |
Mari Angell-Petersen |
Freidig |
31:04 |
|
8 |
Emma Lindén |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
31:19 |
|
9 |
Anna M Windevall |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:32 |
|
10 |
Jenny Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
32:05 |
|
11 |
Sofia Sundström |
Tullinge SK |
32:12 |
|
12 |
Hanna Persson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:15 |
|
13 |
Johanna Sundström |
Hestra IF |
32:53 |
|
14 |
Lovisa Westbom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
32:58 |
|
15 |
Jo Stevenson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
32:59 |
|
16 |
Linda Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
33:10 |
|
17 |
Helene Nilsson |
OK Linné |
33:26 |
|
18 |
Helena Lindén |
Växjö OK |
33:36 |
|
19 |
Therese Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
33:49 |
|
20 |
Sarah Lindström |
Ronneby OK |
33:59 |
|
21 |
Maria Ivermark |
Västerås SOK |
34:06 |
|
22 |
Malin Sörstrand |
Istrums SK |
34:09 |
|
23 |
Åsa Juvén |
OK Tranan |
34:39 |
|
24 |
Linda Wennerlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:53 |
|
25 |
Kajsa Niemi |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
35:11 |
|
26 |
Susanne Rutqvist |
IFK Umeå |
35:45 |
|
27 |
Natalia Fey |
International Dimensions |
35:47 |
|
28 |
Ingela Roos |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:40 |
|
29 |
Olga Syvoronova |
KSO Kompas |
36:50 |
|
30 |
Astrid Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
36:53 |
|
31 |
Sara Timner |
Sundsvalls OK |
37:22 |
|
32 |
Elena Pavlenko |
Socol Perm |
37:48 |
|
33 |
Iuliia Kuzmicheva |
TULA |
38:53 |
|
34 |
Marie Desrumaux |
Valmo |
40:06 |
|
35 |
Katrin Lorenz-Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
41:08 |
|
36 |
Mia Smeds |
Närpes OK |
41:23 |
|
37 |
Daniela Renner |
OK Södertörn |
41:24 |
|
38 |
Linda Martinsson |
IF Marin Väst |
41:26 |
|
39 |
Heidi Tronbøl |
Fet OL |
41:42 |
|
40 |
Åsa Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
42:53 |
|
41 |
Linda Lönneberg |
Täby OK |
42:54 |
|
42 |
Eva Persson |
Växjö OK |
43:16 |
|
43 |
Reda Velde |
OK Ažuolas |
43:33 |
|
44 |
Inga Ausekle |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
44:56 |
|
45 |
Susanne Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
45:07 |
|
46 |
Kari Strand |
Lierbygda O-lag |
45:36 |
|
47 |
Jenny Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
46:00 |
|
48 |
Liselott Ericson |
Linköpings OK |
47:26 |
|
49 |
Maureen Olsson Lo |
Lunds OK |
49:23 |
|
50 |
Darya Litvin |
Kaliningrad |
49:47 |
|
51 |
Mari Sane |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
51:01 |
|
52 |
Jenny Fredricsson |
Valbo AIF |
53:03 |
|
53 |
Andrea Viqueira |
Orientación Colmenar |
53:51 |
|
54 |
Ana Belen Perez Riofrio |
Imperdible |
53:56 |
|
55 |
Kadri Kuusk |
Lunds OK |
57:33 |
|
56 |
Aurélie Dessailly |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
58:08 |
|
57 |
Jette Dollerup |
OK Pan Århus |
60:09 |
|
58 |
Hilda Cheng |
HKAYP |
61:51 |
|
59 |
Elena Khramova |
VelNovgorod |
99:29 |
|
|
Frieda Frenzel |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Natalia Plotnikova |
Russian Masters Team |
|
Ej Start |
H35 |
H35: 100 anmälda, 98 startande, Banlängd= 4950 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Matthieu Puech |
IFK Göteborg |
28:40 |
|
2 |
Duncan Archer |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
29:19 |
|
3 |
Johan Nordlund |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
29:20 |
|
4 |
Jostein Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
29:23 |
|
5 |
Jörgen Ohlin |
OK Linné |
30:18 |
|
6 |
Jakob Eng |
IFK Göteborg |
30:38 |
|
7 |
Linus Kaisajuntti |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:02 |
|
8 |
Andreas Samuelsson |
OK Reftele |
31:16 |
|
9 |
Per Lenander |
Växjö OK |
31:19 |
|
10 |
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov |
Varegg Fleridrett |
31:27 |
|
11 |
Andréas Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
31:55 |
|
12 |
Richard Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
32:24 |
|
13 |
Joakim Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:02 |
|
14 |
Jon Engkvist |
Ronneby OK |
33:28 |
|
15 |
Daniel Grahn |
IFK Göteborg |
33:30 |
|
16 |
Lars Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
33:40 |
|
17 |
Asger Habekost Nielsen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
34:00 |
|
18 |
Stefan Aronsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
34:18 |
|
19 |
Martin Lampinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:47 |
|
20 |
Anders Påhlman |
Istrums SK |
34:57 |
|
21 |
Olof Nilsson |
Växjö OK |
35:05 |
|
22 |
Erik Harlén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:14 |
|
23 |
Tero Junttila |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
35:25 |
|
24 |
Anders Axelsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:46 |
|
25 |
Marcus Andersson |
Matteus SI |
36:03 |
|
26 |
Sven Lundbäck |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:45 |
|
27 |
Patrik Gunnarsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36:51 |
|
28 |
Tomas Fagerstedt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
37:01 |
|
29 |
Andreas Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
37:05 |
|
30 |
Johan Hedman |
Söders-Tyresö |
37:09 |
|
31 |
Björn Carlheim |
Attunda OK |
37:35 |
|
32 |
Dmitry Korobov |
Foton-Moscow |
37:41 |
|
33 |
Nicholas Mulder |
Rand Orienteering Club |
37:43 |
|
34 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Kalmar OK |
38:15 |
|
35 |
Paulius Markovas |
OK Perkunas |
38:20 |
|
36 |
Martin Oldaeus |
Västerås SOK |
38:25 |
|
37 |
Håkan Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
38:29 |
|
38 |
Ulf Lunnhed |
OK Reftele |
38:33 |
|
39 |
Ross McLennan |
Scottish Junior Squad |
38:36 |
|
40 |
Jonas Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
38:38 |
|
41 |
Sven Granfors |
OK Landehof |
38:53 |
|
42 |
Jonas Martner |
Frölunda OL |
39:03 |
|
43 |
Niclas Sjögren |
Haninge SOK |
39:09 |
|
44 |
Anders Carlheim |
Attunda OK |
40:31 |
|
45 |
Antti Salmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
40:50 |
|
46 |
Magnus Fransson |
SOK Aneby |
40:57 |
|
47 |
Hector Lorenzo Yustos |
Imperdible |
41:10 |
|
48 |
Micael Stamm |
OK Klemmingen |
41:17 |
|
49 |
Andreas Persson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
42:00 |
|
50 |
Stefan Eriksson |
OK Hällen |
42:59 |
|
51 |
Anders Lagerwall |
OK Linné |
43:46 |
|
51 |
Magnus Wallin |
IK Trenne Ullared |
43:46 |
|
53 |
Claes Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
43:57 |
|
54 |
Marcus Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
44:06 |
|
55 |
Tony Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
45:00 |
|
56 |
Ramón García-Catalán Simón |
Imperdible |
45:15 |
|
57 |
Martin Busch |
OK Snab |
45:32 |
|
58 |
Per Sjögren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
45:57 |
|
59 |
Martin Lindsjö |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:21 |
|
60 |
James Melander |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
48:32 |
|
61 |
Nicolas Dalibard |
CO Colmar |
49:05 |
|
62 |
Linus Malmsten |
Malmö OK |
49:22 |
|
63 |
Mats Sandin |
IK Vikings OK |
49:30 |
|
64 |
Henrik Sahlström |
Främmestads IK |
49:41 |
|
65 |
Ivan Trigales |
Los Angeles |
49:45 |
|
66 |
Björn Andersson |
OK Dacke |
50:24 |
|
67 |
Marcin Hippner |
PKO Harpagan |
50:28 |
|
68 |
Filep Debaere |
K.O.L. Belgium |
51:06 |
|
69 |
Henrik Sjögren |
Haninge SOK |
51:26 |
|
70 |
Thomas Johansson |
OK Renen |
51:27 |
|
71 |
Robert Tiensuu |
Matteus SI |
51:40 |
|
72 |
Jiri Jurenik |
SK OB Ostrava |
52:01 |
|
73 |
Anders Rylander |
Göteborgs SK |
52:03 |
|
74 |
Mikael Blessborn |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:58 |
|
75 |
Magnus Bjorkman |
New England Orienteering Club |
53:07 |
|
76 |
Per Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
53:10 |
|
77 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Centrum OK |
56:50 |
|
78 |
Maurice de Cock |
Olifant |
56:55 |
|
79 |
Harnist Mathieu |
COM |
58:05 |
|
80 |
Ragnar Hedlund |
IF Thor |
58:06 |
|
81 |
Axel Lindén |
Ronneby OK |
58:14 |
|
82 |
Aleeksandr Karashev |
Kaliningrad |
58:18 |
|
83 |
Eric Huijsers |
Hammarby IF OF |
60:19 |
|
84 |
Fredrik Göransson |
IK Ymer |
60:22 |
|
85 |
Chris Scott |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
61:00 |
|
86 |
Jan Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
61:25 |
|
87 |
Jakub Kaczynski |
PKO Harpagan |
62:47 |
|
88 |
Eddy Sandri |
Junior Team Trentino |
64:50 |
|
89 |
Daniel Persson |
Ronneby OK |
67:50 |
|
90 |
Emil Edebo |
Härnösands OK |
67:55 |
|
91 |
Danilo Hänchen |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
67:59 |
|
92 |
Hans Rullgård |
Solna OK |
74:48 |
|
93 |
Marcus Andersson |
K 3 IF |
83:28 |
|
94 |
Maksim Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
83:35 |
|
95 |
Ruud van Gorp |
Olifant |
87:31 |
|
96 |
Bo Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
90:32 |
|
97 |
Kang Kai Cheung |
Scout Orienteering Club |
118:33 |
|
|
Johan Gustafson |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Lindqvist |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrik Karlsson |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Ej Start |
D35K |
D35K: 111 anmälda, 103 startande, Banlängd= 2990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jenny Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
20:21 |
|
2 |
Veronica Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
21:59 |
|
3 |
Maria Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
22:31 |
|
4 |
Emma Dahlstedt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
22:49 |
|
5 |
Emma Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
23:28 |
|
6 |
Anna Martner |
Frölunda OL |
24:15 |
|
7 |
Petra Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
24:19 |
|
8 |
Nina De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
24:25 |
|
9 |
Anja Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
24:31 |
|
10 |
Liv Schjerven |
Lardal OL |
24:40 |
|
11 |
Anna Löwegren |
Katrineholms OK |
24:57 |
|
12 |
Heidi Stokseth |
Halden SK |
25:05 |
|
13 |
Lena Nordlund |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:08 |
|
14 |
Sofie Strömberg |
Matteus SI |
25:11 |
|
15 |
Anna Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
25:30 |
|
16 |
Charlotte Wahlström |
Almby IK |
26:26 |
|
17 |
Eva Singman Palm |
Västerås SOK |
26:27 |
|
18 |
Anna C. Haglund |
Leksands OK |
26:31 |
|
19 |
Malin Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:32 |
|
20 |
Lina Matthews |
Tullinge SK |
26:41 |
|
21 |
Lina Rööhs |
Skattkärrs IF |
27:03 |
|
22 |
Anna-Karin Bondesson |
Frosta OK |
27:24 |
|
23 |
Lisa Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:29 |
|
24 |
Sandra Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
27:47 |
|
25 |
Marie Grönlund |
Lunds OK |
28:02 |
|
26 |
Anna Berlin |
Kungälvs OK |
28:44 |
|
27 |
Helena Westling |
Häverödals SK |
29:05 |
|
28 |
Linda Lundberg |
OK Linné |
29:32 |
|
29 |
Lina Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
29:34 |
|
30 |
Carina Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
29:54 |
|
31 |
Valentina Tikhomirova |
OMEGA RUS |
30:00 |
|
32 |
Jenny Johansson |
OK Gisle |
30:01 |
|
33 |
Ann Hyvönen |
Skattkärrs IF |
30:38 |
|
34 |
Stina Strömstedt |
IFK Göteborg |
30:39 |
|
35 |
Lena Westerlund |
OK Djerf |
30:51 |
|
36 |
Katarina Lenander |
Växjö OK |
30:53 |
|
37 |
Therese Axenborg |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
31:14 |
|
38 |
Malin Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
31:15 |
|
39 |
Charlotte Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
31:24 |
|
40 |
Susanna Berg |
Halmstad OK |
31:25 |
|
40 |
Agnes Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:25 |
|
42 |
Ulla-Maria Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
31:27 |
|
43 |
Inger Berg |
Linköpings OK |
31:40 |
|
44 |
Lina Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
31:45 |
|
45 |
Kari Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
32:09 |
|
46 |
Caroline Westbom |
OK Österåker |
32:14 |
|
47 |
Jessica Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
32:24 |
|
48 |
Maria Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
32:26 |
|
49 |
Sofie Heuninckx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
32:27 |
|
50 |
Eva-Lotta Bengtslin |
Lunds OK |
32:49 |
|
51 |
Åsa Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
33:04 |
|
52 |
Linda Nyström |
OK Roxen |
33:07 |
|
53 |
Frida Palm |
FK Boken |
33:54 |
|
54 |
Linda Löwegren |
IFK Göteborg |
34:00 |
|
55 |
Jessica Söllvander |
OK Rodhen |
34:09 |
|
56 |
Elin Sundkvist Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
34:51 |
|
57 |
Katarina Galle |
Järfälla OK |
35:29 |
|
58 |
Sara Öberg |
OK Hällen |
35:31 |
|
59 |
Irina Trehova |
orienta-victoria |
35:41 |
|
60 |
Karin Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:09 |
|
61 |
Oksana Nasarova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
36:34 |
|
62 |
Jessica Blomqvist |
Degerfors OK |
36:40 |
|
63 |
Ilona Sliwczynska |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
36:54 |
|
64 |
Therese Lilja |
Ronneby OK |
37:11 |
|
65 |
Lene Sandvik |
Halden SK |
37:21 |
|
66 |
Cathleen Herrmann |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
37:39 |
|
67 |
Ingela Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
37:51 |
|
68 |
Karin Åhlén |
OK Österåker |
38:02 |
|
69 |
Linda Larsson |
OK Dacke |
38:29 |
|
70 |
Katarina Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
38:30 |
|
71 |
Susanne Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
38:44 |
|
72 |
Carina Leppävuori |
Närpes OK |
38:47 |
|
73 |
Åsa Linnersjö |
Söders-Tyresö |
38:53 |
|
74 |
Louise Pihl |
Lunds OK |
39:08 |
|
75 |
Sandra Edhager |
Nyköpings OK |
39:12 |
|
76 |
Camilla Moris |
Katrineholms OK |
39:23 |
|
77 |
Linda Larsson |
Främmestads IK |
39:42 |
|
78 |
Julia Johnson |
OK Tisaren |
39:50 |
|
79 |
Fia Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
40:43 |
|
80 |
Lovisa Tobieson |
Umeå OK |
41:04 |
|
81 |
Hanna Hagberg |
Frölunda OL |
41:16 |
|
82 |
Pedrazzini Eleonora |
ASCO Lugano |
41:23 |
|
83 |
Kristina Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
42:04 |
|
84 |
Chiara Corridori |
Junior Team Trentino |
42:16 |
|
85 |
Ulrika N Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:00 |
|
86 |
Annie Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
44:14 |
|
87 |
Camilla Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
45:10 |
|
88 |
Kristin Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
45:16 |
|
89 |
Susanne Jacobson |
Frölunda OL |
45:20 |
|
90 |
Johanna Peterson |
OK Denseln |
45:33 |
|
91 |
Eva Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
45:38 |
|
92 |
Lena Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
48:26 |
|
93 |
Torill Hynne Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
49:04 |
|
94 |
Maria Braun |
Växjö OK |
50:26 |
|
95 |
Anna Benderius |
IF Hallby SOK |
51:31 |
|
96 |
Monica Olsson |
OK Renen |
58:11 |
|
97 |
Harnist Juliette |
COM |
58:24 |
|
98 |
Sofie Jörgensen |
Västerbergslagens OL |
58:50 |
|
99 |
Jenny Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
59:22 |
|
100 |
Mona Holte |
Porsgrunn OL |
62:18 |
|
101 |
Maria Svensson |
Lunds OK |
63:41 |
|
102 |
Inger-Lise Eriksen |
Eds SK |
74:32 |
|
|
Therese Dahlström |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Dahl |
OK Alehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Camilla Graad |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika Martinsson/ Larsson |
OK Tyringe |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cecilia Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annette Roos |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Lundberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
H35K |
H35K: 142 anmälda, 135 startande, Banlängd= 3780 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
18:35 |
|
2 |
Kalle Dalin |
Leksands OK |
21:13 |
|
3 |
Hans Trøan |
Nydalens SK |
22:24 |
|
4 |
Mattias Holmstrand |
IFK Göteborg |
22:25 |
|
5 |
Mikael Pihel |
OK Tisaren |
22:39 |
|
6 |
Bertil Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
24:13 |
|
7 |
Stefan Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
24:27 |
|
8 |
Inge Andreas Lindseth |
Nydalens SK |
24:32 |
|
9 |
Jeppe Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
24:36 |
|
10 |
Henrik Hellman |
OK Södertörn |
24:47 |
|
11 |
Håkan Carlsson |
OK Tisaren |
25:03 |
|
12 |
Henrik Erickson |
Ulricehamns OK |
25:08 |
|
13 |
Tomas Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
25:15 |
|
14 |
Melker Pettersson |
OK Renen |
25:46 |
|
15 |
Rasmus Grönlund |
Lunds OK |
25:50 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Johnsson |
OK Tisaren |
26:01 |
|
17 |
Anders Dalin |
Leksands OK |
26:06 |
|
18 |
Andreas Eriksson |
Lunds OK |
26:29 |
|
19 |
Pontus Funke |
Leksands OK |
26:32 |
|
20 |
Robert Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
26:33 |
|
21 |
Peder Hallberg |
IK Ymer |
27:03 |
|
22 |
Peter Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
27:05 |
|
23 |
Denis Golovin |
NiNo- Oteam |
27:07 |
|
24 |
Henrik Peterson |
OK Denseln |
27:27 |
|
25 |
Tord Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
27:37 |
|
26 |
Magnus Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
27:44 |
|
27 |
Klas Larsson |
OK Milan |
27:49 |
|
28 |
Christian Henrich-Franke |
OLG Siegerland |
27:53 |
|
29 |
Jonas Olsson |
OK Roxen |
28:10 |
|
30 |
Daniel Nordström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
28:11 |
|
31 |
Torbjørn Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
28:36 |
|
32 |
Robert Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
28:46 |
|
33 |
Johan Persson |
Ulricehamns OK |
28:56 |
|
34 |
Martin Granqvist |
Kamrat och IF KIF |
29:14 |
|
35 |
Björn Persson |
Växjö OK |
29:18 |
|
36 |
Martin Asp |
Hylte OK |
29:30 |
|
37 |
Niklas Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
29:34 |
|
38 |
Per Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
29:42 |
|
39 |
Martin Hjertberg |
IK Ymer |
29:58 |
|
40 |
Olof Ingemarsson |
FK Vittus |
30:07 |
|
41 |
Stefan Dahl |
OK Alehof |
30:19 |
|
42 |
Magnus Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
30:20 |
|
43 |
Per Kempe |
OK Denseln |
30:30 |
|
44 |
Anders Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
30:34 |
|
45 |
Lars-Olof Magnell |
Katrineholms OK |
30:36 |
|
46 |
Per Öberg |
OK Hällen |
30:47 |
|
47 |
Mikael Gummesson |
Nybro OK |
31:04 |
|
48 |
Magnus Kjellberg Dalenstam |
Istrums SK |
31:36 |
|
49 |
Mathias Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
32:00 |
|
50 |
Andreas Blomqvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
32:21 |
|
51 |
Hugo Flordal |
Snättringe SK |
32:22 |
|
52 |
Jörgen Sigfrids |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
32:53 |
|
53 |
Roman Afrakov |
Akfa |
33:20 |
|
54 |
Marcus Wetter |
Kungälvs OK |
33:29 |
|
55 |
Mikael Nordh |
IK Ymer |
33:35 |
|
56 |
Niklas Fallgren |
Gudhems IF |
34:04 |
|
57 |
Niclas Arkåsen |
OK Kåre |
34:14 |
|
58 |
Martin Skoglund |
IFK Göteborg |
34:20 |
|
59 |
Anders Hellman |
Leksands OK |
34:26 |
|
60 |
Fredrik Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
34:39 |
|
61 |
Daniel Hägerstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
34:47 |
|
62 |
Arvydas Rutkauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
34:52 |
|
63 |
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
35:08 |
|
64 |
Niklas Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:10 |
|
65 |
Magnus Mörtberg |
Bodens BK |
35:24 |
|
66 |
Tomas Holmberg |
OK Södertörn |
35:56 |
|
67 |
Lars Halvorsen |
Nydalens SK |
35:57 |
|
68 |
Fredrik Kempe |
OK Denseln |
36:10 |
|
69 |
Mattias Engström |
OK Orion |
36:39 |
|
70 |
Lennart Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
36:56 |
|
71 |
Christian Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
37:20 |
|
72 |
Anders Pelander |
OK Djerf |
37:51 |
|
73 |
Anders Fagerlind |
OK Räven |
38:05 |
|
74 |
Magnus Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
38:26 |
|
75 |
Joachim Friberg |
Istrums SK |
38:48 |
|
76 |
Andreas Olsson |
OK Linné |
38:58 |
|
77 |
Mark Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
38:59 |
|
78 |
Mattias Eklund |
Ockelbo OK |
39:03 |
|
79 |
Stefan Andersson |
Istrums SK |
39:05 |
|
80 |
Eero Knuutila |
Kauvatsan Ponteva |
39:13 |
|
81 |
Anders Lindgren |
Långhundra IF |
39:25 |
|
82 |
Mats Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
39:32 |
|
83 |
Jørgen Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
39:39 |
|
84 |
Ian Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
41:17 |
|
85 |
Ronny Krüger |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
41:41 |
|
86 |
Helge Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
41:44 |
|
87 |
Jan Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
41:51 |
|
88 |
Niklas Olsson |
Fagersta OK |
42:00 |
|
89 |
Steen Stausholm |
Farum OK |
42:29 |
|
90 |
Björn Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
43:04 |
|
91 |
Mattias Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
43:27 |
|
92 |
Jacob Axenborg |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
44:09 |
|
93 |
Magnus Dahlin |
IK Gandvik |
44:10 |
|
94 |
Johan Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
44:13 |
|
95 |
Coskun Ozascilar |
Club Academy |
44:20 |
|
96 |
Per Göthsson |
Täby OK |
45:38 |
|
97 |
Henrik Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
45:55 |
|
98 |
Mårten Mellby |
Jönköpings OK |
46:02 |
|
99 |
Kalle Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
46:09 |
|
100 |
Jim Mattsson |
Eds SK |
46:15 |
|
101 |
Filip Ivermark |
Västerås SOK |
46:18 |
|
102 |
Aleksandr Bytenskiy |
Health club SPb |
46:21 |
|
103 |
Sigleif Steinsvaag |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
47:15 |
|
104 |
Anders Kallin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
47:32 |
|
105 |
Roger Sandell |
OK Roxen |
47:51 |
|
106 |
Mikael Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
48:16 |
|
107 |
Mikael Brodén |
OK P4 |
48:24 |
|
108 |
Erik Lindén |
Järfälla OK |
48:39 |
|
109 |
Fredrik Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
48:46 |
|
110 |
Jonas Larsson |
OK Tyringe |
49:50 |
|
111 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Ronneby OK |
50:07 |
|
112 |
Hans Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
52:14 |
|
113 |
Jens Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
52:17 |
|
114 |
Mathias Axelsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
52:33 |
|
115 |
Niklas Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
52:43 |
|
116 |
Denis Bogdanov |
Health club SPb |
53:13 |
|
117 |
Kai Beck-Andersen |
Farum OK |
53:46 |
|
118 |
Erik Andersson |
Istrums SK |
54:11 |
|
119 |
Jimmy Hägg |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
57:28 |
|
120 |
Johan Ferm |
Sidensjö IK |
58:15 |
|
121 |
Peter Bengtslin |
Lunds OK |
61:31 |
|
122 |
Kris Verduyckt |
OMEGA |
63:08 |
|
123 |
Magnus Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
65:21 |
|
124 |
Björn Davidsson |
OK Bävern |
75:29 |
|
125 |
Martin Nilsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
75:38 |
|
126 |
Joakim Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
78:16 |
|
127 |
Johan Axelsson |
OK Älme |
78:35 |
|
128 |
Michael Forslund |
Kristinehamns OK |
88:37 |
|
|
Kalle Björkman |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gabriel Eles |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Krafft |
Länna IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Markus Rylander |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Svahn |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jörgen Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Torgén |
Istrums SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Sandberg |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Patrik Johnsson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Elofsson |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Benjamin Viebke |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Diego Milani |
A.S.D. Orient-Express Verona |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Tjernberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Wennerstrand |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
D40 |
D40: 115 anmälda, 112 startande, Banlängd= 3240 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Yvonne Gunell |
Pargas IF |
23:17 |
|
2 |
Anna Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:23 |
|
3 |
Nina Ahlander |
OK Denseln |
24:15 |
|
4 |
Hanne Sandstad |
Freidig |
25:13 |
|
5 |
Johanna Asklöf |
Lynx |
25:24 |
|
6 |
Kicki Skog |
Tullinge SK |
25:53 |
|
7 |
Pia Johansson |
OK Landehof |
26:37 |
|
8 |
Jenny Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
26:40 |
|
9 |
Annica Crispin |
OK Denseln |
26:52 |
|
10 |
Malin Svensson |
OK Orion |
27:02 |
|
11 |
Berit Sofie Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
27:22 |
|
12 |
Marina Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
27:34 |
|
12 |
Annika Ridell |
IF Thor |
27:34 |
|
14 |
Gunilla Svärd |
IF Thor |
27:46 |
|
15 |
Anna Berggren |
Gävle OK |
27:48 |
|
16 |
Annika Ivarsson |
Linköpings OK |
28:08 |
|
17 |
Åsa Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
28:16 |
|
18 |
Aud Hognestad Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
28:17 |
|
19 |
Kristina Kull Österlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
29:12 |
|
20 |
Susanne Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:26 |
|
21 |
Svetlana Krutkova |
Akfa |
29:44 |
|
22 |
Theres Ericsson |
OK Ravinen |
29:46 |
|
23 |
Lena Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
29:51 |
|
24 |
Anneli Berggren |
OK Denseln |
30:11 |
|
25 |
Anna Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
30:13 |
|
26 |
Malin Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:19 |
|
27 |
Annika Johansson |
OK Tranan |
30:42 |
|
28 |
Anna Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:46 |
|
29 |
Annika Asketun |
OK Roxen |
30:54 |
|
30 |
Anna-Karin Jonsson |
OK Orion |
31:05 |
|
31 |
Eva Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
31:07 |
|
32 |
Susanne Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
31:46 |
|
33 |
Natasha Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
31:47 |
|
34 |
Jeanette Enckell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
31:50 |
|
35 |
Jenny Berg |
OK Ravinen |
32:14 |
|
36 |
Karin Norlander |
OK Nackhe |
32:30 |
|
37 |
Jessica Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
32:45 |
|
38 |
Kristin Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
32:54 |
|
39 |
Camilla Engel |
OK Ravinen |
32:58 |
|
40 |
Nina Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
33:01 |
|
41 |
Maria R Thelin |
Jönköpings OK |
33:11 |
|
42 |
Maria Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:13 |
|
43 |
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
33:21 |
|
44 |
Agneta Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
33:39 |
|
45 |
Camilla Sjöstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
33:58 |
|
46 |
Cecilia Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
35:00 |
|
47 |
Maria Lybert |
OK Ravinen |
35:23 |
|
48 |
Tiina Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
35:27 |
|
49 |
Runa Lien Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
35:29 |
|
50 |
Anna Gillman |
OK Linné |
35:31 |
|
51 |
Martina Lindberg |
IK Ymer |
35:53 |
|
52 |
Gith Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
36:09 |
|
53 |
Irene Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
36:23 |
|
54 |
Elisabeth Fries |
Umeå OK |
36:26 |
|
55 |
Sara Lorén |
OK Landehof |
37:12 |
|
56 |
Helena Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:26 |
|
57 |
Erika Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
37:42 |
|
58 |
Anna Svensson |
SOK Viljan |
38:01 |
|
59 |
Henna Nurminen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
38:31 |
|
60 |
Lotta Saetre |
OK Landehof |
38:37 |
|
61 |
Karianne Katla |
Fossum IF |
38:45 |
|
62 |
Jane Pulford |
Australopers |
39:08 |
|
63 |
Kristina Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
39:09 |
|
64 |
Dóra Zelena |
MATT SE |
39:13 |
|
65 |
Vibeke Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
39:14 |
|
65 |
Jenny Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
39:14 |
|
67 |
Karin Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
39:21 |
|
68 |
Anna Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
39:50 |
|
69 |
Sofie Bergendahl |
IF Thor |
39:53 |
|
70 |
Cecilia Fochsen |
Waxholms OK |
41:04 |
|
71 |
Sophie Brown |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
41:16 |
|
72 |
Amanda Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
41:29 |
|
73 |
Carina Kalered |
OK Denseln |
41:33 |
|
74 |
Ulrika Nikolausson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
41:36 |
|
75 |
Irene Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
41:42 |
|
76 |
Jenny Johansson |
IK Ymer |
41:58 |
|
77 |
Camilla Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
42:10 |
|
78 |
Gøril Eide |
Byåsen IL |
42:11 |
|
79 |
Kristina Andersson |
OK Dacke |
42:37 |
|
80 |
Martina Craig |
OK Ravinen |
43:04 |
|
81 |
Nina Herne |
OK Ravinen |
44:56 |
|
82 |
Carina Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
45:07 |
|
83 |
Tina Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
45:16 |
|
84 |
Susanne Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
46:04 |
|
85 |
Linda Rykkje |
Stord IL |
46:27 |
|
86 |
Ida Otken-Eriksson |
OK Grip |
46:39 |
|
87 |
Anna-Carin Steindahl |
Stenungsunds OK |
47:05 |
|
88 |
Natasha Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
47:22 |
|
89 |
Kati Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
47:42 |
|
90 |
Barbara Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:47 |
|
91 |
Margot Bolstad Lynum |
Freidig |
50:57 |
|
92 |
Pernilla Mellin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
52:37 |
|
93 |
Aniko Madarassy |
BEAC |
53:07 |
|
94 |
Anna Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
54:26 |
|
95 |
Lyatoshinskaya Polina |
ASVÖ Österrike |
54:31 |
|
96 |
Natalia Toom |
Kaliningrad |
54:38 |
|
97 |
Wenche M. Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
55:18 |
|
98 |
Carola Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
55:46 |
|
99 |
Tsvetkova Evgenia |
NiNo- Oteam |
56:05 |
|
100 |
Anna Borensved |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
57:12 |
|
101 |
Pik Kwan Tang |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
59:22 |
|
102 |
Line Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
59:42 |
|
103 |
Anna Karlsson |
SOK 68 |
61:28 |
|
104 |
Vickie Wai Ching Wong |
HKAYP |
65:28 |
|
105 |
Kristina Josefsson Areskoug |
Anderstorps OK |
65:32 |
|
106 |
Urszula Trykozko |
Team 2Pi |
71:31 |
|
107 |
Gabriella Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
72:24 |
|
108 |
Karin Lindkvist |
Lunds OK |
73:47 |
|
109 |
Irene Schmidt |
Herning O-Klub |
86:37 |
|
|
Lilii Shikhova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Maja Svensson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Liubov Khokhlova |
OK OREL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Lindén |
Selånger SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roberta Borroni |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Lindström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
|
Ej Start |
H40 |
H40: 204 anmälda, 200 startande, Banlängd= 4600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tobias Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
25:33 |
|
2 |
Ola Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
26:35 |
|
3 |
Torgny Lindström |
Ronneby OK |
26:43 |
|
4 |
Tore Sandvik |
Halden SK |
27:11 |
|
5 |
Staffan Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:13 |
|
6 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
28:05 |
|
7 |
Mattias Westfält |
Gotlands Bro OK |
28:08 |
|
8 |
Magnus Persson |
OK Tisaren |
28:31 |
|
9 |
Mattias Nilsson |
OK Linné |
28:41 |
|
10 |
Vesa Kankaanpää |
OK77 |
28:44 |
|
11 |
Tuomas Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
28:53 |
|
12 |
Tomas Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
29:23 |
|
13 |
Øyvind Stokseth |
Halden SK |
29:32 |
|
14 |
Anders Boström |
OK Linné |
29:38 |
|
15 |
Björn Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
29:43 |
|
16 |
Johan Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
29:52 |
|
17 |
Ilkka Nurminen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
30:03 |
|
18 |
Klas Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:09 |
|
19 |
Lars Magnusson |
OK Linné |
30:13 |
|
20 |
Pål Kittilsen |
Freidig |
30:15 |
|
21 |
Henrik Anängen |
Nyköpings OK |
30:27 |
|
22 |
Mårten Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
30:32 |
|
23 |
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud |
Indre Østfold OK |
30:48 |
|
24 |
Fredrik Löwegren |
IFK Göteborg |
30:52 |
|
25 |
Tommy Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
31:03 |
|
26 |
Gisle Nysæter |
Skien OK |
31:10 |
|
27 |
Martin Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
31:16 |
|
28 |
Daniel Olsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
31:22 |
|
29 |
Pessi Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
31:24 |
|
30 |
Nikolay Sytov |
Mosmeridian |
31:29 |
|
31 |
Johan Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
31:34 |
|
32 |
Fredrik Sturesson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
31:36 |
|
33 |
Mikael Lindmark |
Skellefteå OK |
31:58 |
|
34 |
Daniel Sjölund |
Östersunds OK |
32:20 |
|
35 |
Jonas Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
32:25 |
|
36 |
Lars Åkerman |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
32:35 |
|
37 |
Mikael Pihl |
Lunds OK |
32:37 |
|
37 |
Jan Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
32:37 |
|
39 |
Thomas Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:38 |
|
40 |
Ola Jodal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:49 |
|
41 |
Martin Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
32:51 |
|
42 |
Sören Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
32:55 |
|
43 |
Bjørnar Lynum |
Freidig |
32:59 |
|
44 |
Mattias Boman |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
33:01 |
|
45 |
Stefan Nyström |
OK Roxen |
33:06 |
|
45 |
Mikael Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
33:06 |
|
47 |
Harald Bakke |
Fossum IF |
33:21 |
|
48 |
Kjell E Røisland |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
33:22 |
|
49 |
Kristoffer Sideby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:31 |
|
50 |
Ali Kuosku |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:52 |
|
51 |
Vegard Grønli |
Freidig |
33:55 |
|
52 |
Fredrik Sundström |
Hestra IF |
34:00 |
|
53 |
Fredrik Svensson |
Jönköpings OK |
34:08 |
|
54 |
Dan Hörnell |
OK Linné |
34:27 |
|
55 |
Urban Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
34:53 |
|
56 |
Roger Goddard |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
34:59 |
|
57 |
Markus Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:03 |
|
57 |
Magnus Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
35:03 |
|
57 |
Kenneth Westerheim |
Stord IL |
35:03 |
|
60 |
Per Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
35:04 |
|
61 |
Åke Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
35:08 |
|
62 |
Tony Lövdahl |
SOK Viljan |
35:11 |
|
63 |
Niklas Henriksson |
Attunda OK |
35:21 |
|
64 |
Jari Liuha |
Vaajakosken Terä |
35:27 |
|
65 |
Anders Bögevig |
OK Ravinen |
35:35 |
|
66 |
Henrik Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
35:52 |
|
67 |
Christian Olsson |
OK Tranan |
35:53 |
|
68 |
Magnus Zetterlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:03 |
|
69 |
Lars Henriksson |
Sundsvalls OK |
36:07 |
|
70 |
Fabian Ljungquist |
Lunds OK |
36:12 |
|
71 |
Sergei Usov |
Russian Masters Team |
36:19 |
|
72 |
John Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
36:29 |
|
73 |
Andreas Nikolausson |
Visborgs OK |
36:35 |
|
74 |
Martin Öhman |
Gjø-Vard OL |
36:52 |
|
74 |
Kimmo Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
36:52 |
|
76 |
Tommy Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
37:16 |
|
77 |
Daniel Backman |
OK77 |
37:19 |
|
78 |
Magnus Homann |
OK Orinto |
37:20 |
|
79 |
Magnus Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
37:25 |
|
80 |
Jens Arvidsson |
IF Rigor |
37:26 |
|
81 |
Anvar Nurislamov |
PERM, SOKOL |
37:31 |
|
82 |
Martin Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
37:36 |
|
83 |
Christian Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
37:44 |
|
84 |
Fredrik Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
37:46 |
|
85 |
Serg Tiuniatkin |
Socol Perm |
37:57 |
|
86 |
Björn Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
37:59 |
|
87 |
Palle Zetterstrand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:15 |
|
88 |
Anders Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
38:23 |
|
89 |
Björn Beckius |
Västerås SOK |
38:31 |
|
89 |
Urban Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
38:31 |
|
91 |
Dmitrii Sychev |
Bryansk OF |
38:36 |
|
92 |
Vsevolod Negashev |
PERM, SOKOL |
38:51 |
|
93 |
Anders Franzén |
Lidköpings VSK |
38:53 |
|
94 |
Anders Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
39:01 |
|
95 |
Anders Haglund |
OK Djerf |
39:06 |
|
96 |
Herkko Plit |
Lynx |
39:08 |
|
97 |
Nils Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
39:42 |
|
98 |
Anders Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
39:53 |
|
98 |
Valentin Pavlenko |
Socol Perm |
39:53 |
|
100 |
Jonas Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
39:58 |
|
101 |
Thomas Lie |
Fredrikstad SK |
39:59 |
|
102 |
Mattias Gunnarsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:12 |
|
103 |
Roel Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
40:21 |
|
104 |
Mads Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
40:22 |
|
105 |
Conny Rask |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
40:32 |
|
106 |
Alexandr Belov |
GEM Tver |
40:40 |
|
107 |
Hans Christian Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
40:44 |
|
108 |
Thies Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
40:50 |
|
109 |
Fredrik Örnlid |
Täby OK |
40:51 |
|
109 |
Anders Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
40:51 |
|
111 |
Erik Aderstedt |
Kungälvs OK |
40:54 |
|
112 |
Oskar Klockar |
OLG Cordoba |
41:00 |
|
113 |
Håkan Palm |
FK Boken |
41:03 |
|
114 |
Frode Nysæter |
Skien OK |
41:25 |
|
115 |
Johan Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
41:26 |
|
116 |
Preben Brinch |
FIF Hillerød |
41:28 |
|
117 |
Johan Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
41:32 |
|
118 |
Anders Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
41:37 |
|
119 |
Patrik Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
41:38 |
|
120 |
Jukka Kurttila |
Navi |
41:57 |
|
121 |
Daniel Persson |
OK Nipan |
42:00 |
|
122 |
Fredrik Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
42:06 |
|
123 |
Magnus Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
42:07 |
|
124 |
Øyvind Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
42:17 |
|
125 |
Tomas Viker |
OK Kåre |
42:20 |
|
126 |
Robert Hjelm |
Vimmerby OK |
42:25 |
|
127 |
Anders Kolmskog |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:30 |
|
128 |
Johnny Blästa |
Njurunda OK |
42:33 |
|
129 |
Ronny Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:34 |
|
130 |
Henning Bratland Carlsen |
OK Moss |
42:39 |
|
131 |
Peter Gawlitza |
SV Robotron Dresden |
43:28 |
|
132 |
Erik Lauri |
FK Herkules |
43:48 |
|
133 |
Thomas Carr |
North Texas Orienteering Association |
44:00 |
|
134 |
Joakim Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
44:02 |
|
135 |
Jonas Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
44:21 |
|
135 |
Jens Sörvik |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
44:21 |
|
137 |
Jonas Uller |
Kils OK |
45:21 |
|
138 |
Jonas Lindkvist |
Lunds OK |
45:25 |
|
139 |
Jules Fricker |
OLK Argus |
45:44 |
|
140 |
Aleksandr Artemiev |
St.Petersburg |
46:02 |
|
141 |
Anders Eklund |
Svaide Roma SOK |
46:44 |
|
142 |
Andreas Niemi |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
46:49 |
|
143 |
Mattias Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
46:54 |
|
144 |
Michael Hock |
ARDOC |
46:56 |
|
145 |
Uwe Röhner |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
47:02 |
|
146 |
Sven Arne Karlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
47:26 |
|
147 |
Peter Westlund |
Jönköpings OK |
47:27 |
|
148 |
Håkan Ahlqvist |
OK Tyr |
48:04 |
|
149 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Lustens OK |
48:24 |
|
150 |
Peter Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
49:15 |
|
151 |
Pär-Magnus Bjurek |
Tibro OK |
49:17 |
|
152 |
Alexander Yaroshevich |
TULA |
49:26 |
|
153 |
Henrik Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:27 |
|
154 |
Michael Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
49:40 |
|
155 |
Torbjörn Eriksson |
IFK Brattfors |
50:28 |
|
156 |
Mats Englund |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:55 |
|
157 |
Günther Kroupa |
Naturfreunde Wien |
51:15 |
|
158 |
Lombet Patrice |
CO Pégase |
52:09 |
|
159 |
Patrik Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
52:30 |
|
160 |
Atakilte Beyene |
Nässjö OK |
52:46 |
|
161 |
Jerker Drottenmyr |
Visborgs OK |
52:56 |
|
162 |
René Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
53:02 |
|
163 |
Antti Välkki |
Koovee |
53:13 |
|
164 |
Per Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
53:22 |
|
165 |
Thomas Steindahl |
Stenungsunds OK |
53:31 |
|
166 |
Jani Leppäniemi |
Vetelin Urheilijat |
55:06 |
|
167 |
Antoine Jolly |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
55:19 |
|
168 |
Fredrik Plumppu |
Bredareds IF |
55:44 |
|
169 |
Nicklas Kallerbäck |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
55:55 |
|
170 |
Scott Bailey |
BOK |
56:22 |
|
171 |
Aleksandr Konov |
Bryansk OF |
56:46 |
|
172 |
Mattias Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
57:15 |
|
173 |
Pål Magnusson |
Uddevalla IS |
57:37 |
|
174 |
Olle Malmring |
Freidig |
58:12 |
|
175 |
Jan Stridh |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
58:24 |
|
176 |
Tommy Iversen |
Odense Orienteringsklub |
58:49 |
|
177 |
Leif Arne Skei |
Freidig |
58:57 |
|
178 |
Karol Kalsztein |
PKO Harpagan |
59:42 |
|
179 |
Klas Evertsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
59:50 |
|
180 |
Michael Adamsson |
Nybro OK |
61:54 |
|
181 |
Andreas Lindberg Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
63:18 |
|
182 |
David Dessailly |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
65:05 |
|
183 |
Leszek Herman-Izycki |
Team 2Pi |
69:42 |
|
184 |
Dong Zhao |
Learnjoy |
69:46 |
|
185 |
Fredrik Stålhandske |
Skåneslättens OL |
74:13 |
|
186 |
Anders Malmqvist |
Motala AIF OL |
78:17 |
|
187 |
Erik Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
78:58 |
|
188 |
Xiaoping Tan |
Learnjoy |
79:28 |
|
189 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
79:29 |
|
190 |
Ulf Isaksson |
Hässleby SOK |
79:59 |
|
191 |
Jonathan Nealis |
Länna IF |
80:38 |
|
192 |
Roger Lundin |
FK Herkules |
98:58 |
|
193 |
Nikolay Khramov |
VelNovgorod |
99:19 |
|
194 |
Alexey Eremenko |
VelNovgorod |
134:12 |
|
|
Kirill Kudryavcev |
Legenda |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Ahnheim |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Knut Jostein Saetnan |
Fossum IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Niklas Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Axelsson |
Målilla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
David Douguet |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Lindqvist |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Lundberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helge Nysæter |
Bergens TF |
|
Ej Start |
D40K |
D40K: 262 anmälda, 257 startande, Banlängd= 2970 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Louise Göthfors |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
20:45 |
|
2 |
Jenny Håkansson |
OK Orion |
22:28 |
|
3 |
Lena Turesson |
OK Renen |
22:45 |
|
4 |
Karin Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
23:58 |
|
5 |
Ulrika Hermansson |
OK Orion |
24:00 |
|
6 |
Kersti Ringi |
OK Kåre |
24:25 |
|
7 |
Marika Nylund Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
24:42 |
|
8 |
Anna Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
24:47 |
|
9 |
Hanna Rangert |
Kungälvs OK |
24:49 |
|
10 |
Yvonne Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
25:37 |
|
11 |
Anna Nordström |
Kils OK |
25:59 |
|
12 |
Mia Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
26:14 |
|
13 |
Marie Nord |
Sol Tranås |
26:19 |
|
14 |
Annika Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:30 |
|
15 |
Anette Larsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
26:39 |
|
16 |
Annika Bäck |
OK Kullingshof |
27:05 |
|
17 |
Åsa Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
27:13 |
|
18 |
Sara Elfving |
Ronneby OK |
27:28 |
|
19 |
Marit Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
27:47 |
|
20 |
Åsa Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
27:48 |
|
21 |
Karin Lindell |
IF Thor |
27:50 |
|
22 |
Anna Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
27:56 |
|
23 |
Charlotte Vikström |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:33 |
|
24 |
Regula Gygax-Högger |
OLG Biberist SO |
28:39 |
|
25 |
Lotta Linsefors |
Lunds OK |
28:41 |
|
26 |
Johanna Dalin |
Leksands OK |
28:45 |
|
27 |
Anna Voegele |
Truckee Orienteering Club |
28:56 |
|
28 |
Torunn Sæthre |
Porsgrunn OL |
28:59 |
|
29 |
Karin Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
29:02 |
|
30 |
Eva Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
29:04 |
|
31 |
Malin Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
29:06 |
|
32 |
Veronica Adolfsson |
Anderstorps OK |
29:13 |
|
33 |
Karin Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
29:14 |
|
34 |
Anneli Arvidsson Juthe |
Vimmerby OK |
29:16 |
|
35 |
Anna Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:31 |
|
36 |
Lotta Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
29:42 |
|
36 |
Annika Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
29:42 |
|
38 |
Maria Månsson |
OK Orion |
29:51 |
|
39 |
Mie Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
29:52 |
|
40 |
Bodil Wilén |
Leksands OK |
29:54 |
|
41 |
Anna Jansson |
OK Djerf |
30:38 |
|
42 |
Gabriella Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
30:43 |
|
43 |
Kristin Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
30:44 |
|
44 |
Katrin Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:53 |
|
45 |
Åsa Pleiner |
Täby OK |
30:56 |
|
45 |
Nina Ivers |
Attunda OK |
30:56 |
|
47 |
Pernilla Svedin |
Långhundra IF |
30:57 |
|
48 |
Daniela Zschäckel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
31:00 |
|
49 |
Anna Nygård |
Västerås SOK |
31:02 |
|
50 |
Monica Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
31:05 |
|
51 |
Carin Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
31:09 |
|
52 |
Karin Johnsson |
OK Kåre |
31:25 |
|
53 |
Britta Brännström |
Östersunds OK |
31:27 |
|
54 |
Pernilla Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
31:35 |
|
55 |
Anne Kjersti Briskerud |
Grue IL |
31:39 |
|
56 |
Marina Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
31:44 |
|
57 |
Anna Mattsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
31:50 |
|
58 |
Cecilia Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
31:55 |
|
59 |
Petra Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
32:00 |
|
60 |
Helena Gummesson |
OK Dacke |
32:17 |
|
61 |
Inger Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:20 |
|
62 |
Ulrika Silver |
Gävle OK |
32:25 |
|
63 |
Sara Åberg |
Hestra IF |
32:31 |
|
64 |
Jenny Wåhlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:46 |
|
64 |
Sara Viker |
OK Kåre |
32:46 |
|
66 |
Sofia Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
32:54 |
|
67 |
Maria Norin |
Gävle OK |
33:02 |
|
68 |
Jessica Björck |
OK Älme |
33:10 |
|
69 |
Anne Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
33:24 |
|
70 |
Viktoria Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
33:26 |
|
70 |
Anna Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
33:26 |
|
72 |
Agneta Emilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
33:29 |
|
73 |
Ulrika Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
33:34 |
|
74 |
Marie Berggren |
Fagersta OK |
33:38 |
|
75 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
33:40 |
|
76 |
Kersti Kärner |
Allerød OK |
33:53 |
|
77 |
Karin Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
33:59 |
|
77 |
Malin Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
33:59 |
|
79 |
Lisa Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
34:00 |
|
80 |
Ann Louise Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:01 |
|
81 |
Linda Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
34:06 |
|
82 |
Elin Gustafsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
34:09 |
|
83 |
Ann-Sofie Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
34:18 |
|
84 |
Linda Ingemarsson |
FK Vittus |
34:23 |
|
85 |
Anna Djärv-Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
34:43 |
|
86 |
Anna Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:52 |
|
87 |
Maria Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
34:58 |
|
88 |
Erika Jedar |
OK Tor |
35:07 |
|
89 |
Cecilia Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
35:10 |
|
90 |
Åsa Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
35:15 |
|
91 |
Maria Hållström |
Gävle OK |
35:29 |
|
92 |
Karin Fuhr Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
35:33 |
|
93 |
Marie-Louise Nilsson |
Hylte OK |
35:44 |
|
94 |
Annika Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
35:47 |
|
95 |
Heléna Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
36:03 |
|
96 |
Petronella Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
36:05 |
|
97 |
Kari Ulseth |
Freidig |
36:08 |
|
98 |
Anna Börjes |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
36:10 |
|
99 |
Malin Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
36:16 |
|
100 |
Charlotta Östervall |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36:17 |
|
101 |
Kristina Berlin |
OK Orion |
36:19 |
|
102 |
Johanna Almlund |
Haninge SOK |
36:23 |
|
103 |
Jessika Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
36:25 |
|
103 |
Ann-Sofi Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
36:25 |
|
105 |
Maria Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
36:27 |
|
106 |
Lynne Thomas Thomas |
WCOC |
36:29 |
|
107 |
Tonje Vråle |
Konnerud IL |
36:51 |
|
108 |
Anna Uller |
Kils OK |
36:52 |
|
109 |
Elisabeth Norman-Isaksson |
VK Uvarna |
36:54 |
|
110 |
Maria Krafft-Helgesson |
Hestra IF |
36:58 |
|
111 |
Tine Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
37:00 |
|
112 |
Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
37:03 |
|
113 |
Lotta Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
37:07 |
|
114 |
Anna Gustafsson Hane |
OK Tyr |
37:15 |
|
115 |
Jenny Lind Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
37:28 |
|
116 |
Maria Brink |
Pargas IF |
37:29 |
|
117 |
Marie Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:32 |
|
118 |
Ylva Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
37:38 |
|
119 |
Åsa Ahnlén Skoog |
OK Hammaren |
37:40 |
|
120 |
Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
37:52 |
|
121 |
Petra Hurtig Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
37:58 |
|
122 |
Sarah Watkins |
South Ribble OC |
38:01 |
|
123 |
Niina Liukkonen |
Navi |
38:18 |
|
124 |
Annelie Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
38:21 |
|
125 |
Malin Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
38:22 |
|
126 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
OK Tor |
38:27 |
|
127 |
Anna Björkman |
OK Orinto |
38:39 |
|
128 |
Marie-Louise Persson |
FK Herkules |
38:56 |
|
129 |
Anna Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
38:57 |
|
130 |
Bodil Nord |
Södertälje IF |
39:00 |
|
131 |
Anna Nyberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:02 |
|
132 |
Martina Dahlström Stigsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
39:03 |
|
133 |
Karolina Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
39:15 |
|
134 |
Katrine Bakke |
Fossum IF |
39:18 |
|
135 |
Maria Larsson |
Degerfors OK |
39:28 |
|
135 |
Therese Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
39:28 |
|
137 |
Marie Anebreid |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
39:49 |
|
138 |
Liselott Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
39:55 |
|
139 |
Karolina Andersson |
Länna IF |
40:01 |
|
140 |
Kristin Ramsell |
Leksands OK |
40:10 |
|
141 |
Kari Holt |
Hedrum OL |
40:14 |
|
142 |
Annika Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
40:43 |
|
143 |
Anna Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
40:46 |
|
144 |
Åsa Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
40:56 |
|
145 |
Sofia Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
40:58 |
|
146 |
Ulrica Rudberg |
OK Bävern |
41:06 |
|
147 |
Sofia Östensson |
OK Tranan |
41:08 |
|
148 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Arboga OK |
41:15 |
|
149 |
Britta Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
41:21 |
|
150 |
Jenny Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
41:22 |
|
150 |
Lotta Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
41:22 |
|
152 |
Maria Honeth |
Växjö OK |
41:38 |
|
153 |
Karin Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
41:58 |
|
154 |
Liselotte Johansson |
OK Löftan |
42:10 |
|
155 |
Maria Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
42:13 |
|
156 |
Malin Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
42:23 |
|
157 |
Lotta Ekberg |
Örkelljunga FK |
42:47 |
|
158 |
Anna-Karin Särén |
Hestra IF |
43:00 |
|
159 |
Ewa Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
43:09 |
|
160 |
Erika Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
43:10 |
|
161 |
Liudmila Bogdanova |
Russian Masters Team |
43:20 |
|
161 |
Anna-Karin Ryberg |
OK Klyftamo |
43:20 |
|
163 |
Catarina Harden |
FK Boken |
43:25 |
|
164 |
Lene Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
43:27 |
|
165 |
Erika Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
43:34 |
|
166 |
Fanny Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
44:30 |
|
167 |
Tatiana Kortyleva |
Akfa |
44:31 |
|
168 |
Ulrika Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
44:32 |
|
169 |
Maria Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
44:36 |
|
170 |
Åse Fuxborg |
Sjövalla FK |
44:40 |
|
171 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
44:54 |
|
172 |
Ella Shved |
SRD SK |
44:55 |
|
173 |
Chong Hua Chiu |
Club Academy |
44:56 |
|
174 |
Anette Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
44:57 |
|
175 |
Catrine Olsson |
Torsås OK |
44:59 |
|
176 |
Susanne Grahn |
Gamleby OK |
45:07 |
|
177 |
Maria Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
45:22 |
|
178 |
Maria Sundberg |
OK Njudung |
46:07 |
|
179 |
Anna Handin |
OK Löftan |
46:21 |
|
180 |
Anna Rusakova |
Moscow-O-Club |
46:30 |
|
181 |
Marina Galaktionova |
Saint-Petersburg |
46:43 |
|
182 |
Petra Rosen |
Växjö OK |
46:48 |
|
183 |
Anna Hansson |
SOK Viljan |
46:55 |
|
184 |
Maria Lang |
Västerviks OK |
47:15 |
|
185 |
Linda Danielsson |
Lerums SOK |
47:50 |
|
186 |
Hillevi Ekstrand |
Västerbergslagens OL |
48:01 |
|
187 |
Lotte Henriksson |
Simrishamns OK |
48:05 |
|
188 |
Maria Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
48:08 |
|
189 |
Kristin Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
48:20 |
|
190 |
Trude Nysæter |
Skien OK |
48:22 |
|
191 |
Stina Boräng |
Snättringe SK |
48:27 |
|
192 |
Caroline Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
48:28 |
|
193 |
Katja Kinnunen |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
48:30 |
|
194 |
Marica Tynell |
Rånäs OK |
48:46 |
|
195 |
Kerstin Jensen |
Skåneslättens OL |
48:48 |
|
196 |
Grethe Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
48:50 |
|
197 |
Åse Nysæter |
Skien OK |
48:59 |
|
198 |
Åsa Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
49:10 |
|
199 |
Annelie Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
49:18 |
|
200 |
Ann-Sophie Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
49:25 |
|
201 |
Malin Johansson |
OK Älme |
49:41 |
|
202 |
Åsa Marknell DeWitt |
Länna IF |
50:22 |
|
203 |
Sofia Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
50:27 |
|
204 |
Gabriella Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
50:35 |
|
205 |
Pia Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
50:40 |
|
206 |
Carin Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
50:48 |
|
207 |
Malin Persson |
OK Denseln |
50:55 |
|
208 |
Lisa Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
51:11 |
|
209 |
Ulrika Andersson |
Hylte OK |
51:26 |
|
210 |
Katarina Vartia |
OK Löftan |
51:37 |
|
211 |
Maj Lisbet Rønning |
Freidig |
51:57 |
|
212 |
Anna Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
52:00 |
|
213 |
Berit Ahlmann Hansen |
OK Sorø |
52:24 |
|
214 |
Charlotte Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
52:26 |
|
215 |
Annica Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
52:36 |
|
216 |
Eva Nord |
Södertälje IF |
52:53 |
|
217 |
Ulrika Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
52:58 |
|
218 |
Anna Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
53:03 |
|
219 |
Petra Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
53:11 |
|
220 |
Karin Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
53:19 |
|
221 |
Sofie Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
53:35 |
|
222 |
Randi Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
54:05 |
|
223 |
Anna Hall |
Västerås SOK |
54:22 |
|
224 |
Anna Eliasson |
OK Skogsfalken |
55:03 |
|
225 |
Ulrika Sander |
OK Milan |
55:13 |
|
226 |
Anita Sælevik |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
55:14 |
|
227 |
Katarina Stockheden |
IF Hallby SOK |
56:30 |
|
228 |
Amy Curtis |
BOK |
56:50 |
|
229 |
Anette Wästlund |
OK Tyr |
57:10 |
|
230 |
Anna Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
58:31 |
|
231 |
Annika Marthinsson |
Hylte OK |
59:22 |
|
232 |
Nina Ring |
Ronneby OK |
59:51 |
|
233 |
Katarina Ring |
Halmstad OK |
62:28 |
|
234 |
Clarita Lindström |
Stigfinnarna |
63:13 |
|
235 |
Jenny Gustafsson |
Lunds OK |
64:04 |
|
236 |
Anneli Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
65:17 |
|
237 |
Pia Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
66:54 |
|
238 |
Camilla Weihart |
OK Orinto |
67:19 |
|
239 |
Liselott Roth |
Linköpings OK |
67:27 |
|
240 |
Anna Johnsson |
OK Gläntan |
67:31 |
|
241 |
Maria Langer |
OK Roxen |
67:56 |
|
242 |
Stina Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
68:14 |
|
243 |
Sofia Krafft |
Länna IF |
70:33 |
|
244 |
Elena Riaño Ribota |
Imperdible |
70:56 |
|
245 |
Anna Karlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
73:53 |
|
246 |
Yun Foong, Candy Yeung |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
74:55 |
|
247 |
Gunilla Glimtén |
OK Löftan |
75:54 |
|
248 |
Anna-Märta Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
77:41 |
|
249 |
Josefina Berglund |
FK Boken |
84:35 |
|
|
Ulrica Swärd Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Satu Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Olsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Classon |
OK Stigen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anneli Salomonsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marina Johansson |
OK Njudung |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malena Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Susanne Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Svetlana Fedchenko |
Moscow-O-Club |
|
Felstämplat |
|
María Carmen Fernández Molina |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henna Plit |
Lynx |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alice Enerstvedt |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
H40K1 |
H40K1: 163 anmälda, 158 startande, Banlängd= 3750 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Magnus Larsson |
OK Dacke |
22:53 |
|
2 |
Martin Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
23:08 |
|
3 |
Jörgen Johnsson |
OK Tor |
23:43 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
24:02 |
|
5 |
Ingemar Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
24:09 |
|
6 |
Henrik Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
24:28 |
|
7 |
Stefan Svensson Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
24:35 |
|
8 |
Magnus Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
24:44 |
|
9 |
Magnus Öhling |
OK Tor |
24:52 |
|
10 |
Tomas Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
25:02 |
|
11 |
Mathias Axelsson |
OK Tyr |
25:07 |
|
12 |
Jesper Grooss |
Allerød OK |
25:09 |
|
13 |
Lars Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:19 |
|
14 |
Magnus Hansson |
OK Löftan |
25:24 |
|
15 |
Henrik Nord |
Väsby OK |
25:38 |
|
16 |
Peter Sinding Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
25:48 |
|
17 |
Martin Larsson |
IFK Göteborg |
26:16 |
|
18 |
Ulf Persson |
IFK Enskede |
26:18 |
|
19 |
Anders Håkansson |
OK Orion |
26:23 |
|
20 |
Pär Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
26:25 |
|
21 |
Ola Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
26:39 |
|
22 |
Patric De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
26:46 |
|
23 |
Peter Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
27:00 |
|
24 |
Dan Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
27:06 |
|
25 |
Sergei Shirokov |
SRD SK |
27:22 |
|
26 |
Dmitri Shved |
SRD SK |
27:24 |
|
27 |
Klas Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
27:29 |
|
28 |
Magnus Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
27:51 |
|
29 |
Lennart Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
28:04 |
|
30 |
Keld Hinge krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
28:06 |
|
31 |
Justas Budriunas |
OK Ažuolas |
28:09 |
|
32 |
Mats Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
28:21 |
|
33 |
Johan Swartz |
OK Orion |
28:22 |
|
34 |
Göran Gustafsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
28:23 |
|
35 |
Henrik Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
28:27 |
|
36 |
Thomas Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
28:31 |
|
37 |
Stefan Kinell |
IFK Göteborg |
28:37 |
|
38 |
Jörgen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
28:41 |
|
39 |
Stefan Graad |
IF Rigor |
28:56 |
|
40 |
David Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
29:08 |
|
41 |
Martin Svensson |
IF Rigor |
29:13 |
|
42 |
Stefan Berg |
OK Ravinen |
29:15 |
|
43 |
Thomas Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
29:23 |
|
44 |
Magnus Graad |
Ronneby OK |
29:31 |
|
45 |
Johan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
29:33 |
|
46 |
Daniel Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
29:37 |
|
47 |
Lasse Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
29:55 |
|
48 |
Peter Braun |
Växjö OK |
30:00 |
|
49 |
Jonas Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
30:07 |
|
50 |
Emil Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
30:22 |
|
51 |
Jesper Hedberg |
IF Thor |
30:23 |
|
52 |
Magnus Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
30:26 |
|
53 |
Mats Hainke |
Snättringe SK |
30:43 |
|
54 |
Ola Eriksson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
30:51 |
|
55 |
Erik Österlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:55 |
|
56 |
Mattias Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:57 |
|
57 |
Claes Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK |
30:58 |
|
58 |
Andrei Zhukov |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
31:02 |
|
59 |
Jonas Bergenfur |
Skattkärrs IF |
31:07 |
|
60 |
Jens Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
31:11 |
|
61 |
Mikael Lind |
OK Älgen |
31:13 |
|
62 |
Mats Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
31:48 |
|
63 |
Pär Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
32:05 |
|
64 |
Mats Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
32:14 |
|
65 |
Mats Orbert |
Attunda OK |
32:23 |
|
66 |
Henrik Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
32:26 |
|
67 |
Vladimir Litvintsev |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
32:48 |
|
68 |
Christopher Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
32:49 |
|
69 |
Odd Wallander |
Brattås CK |
32:51 |
|
70 |
Roger Lindén |
Attunda OK |
33:11 |
|
71 |
Magnus Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
33:39 |
|
72 |
Thomas Johansson |
Gamleby OK |
34:10 |
|
73 |
Ulrik Ivers |
Attunda OK |
34:22 |
|
74 |
Jörgen Aurén |
IK Vikings OK |
34:40 |
|
75 |
Veysel Guler |
Club Academy |
34:51 |
|
76 |
Herman Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:22 |
|
77 |
David Wästlund |
OK Tyr |
35:30 |
|
77 |
Johan Karlsson |
OK Tor |
35:30 |
|
79 |
Anders Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
35:37 |
|
80 |
Håkan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
35:41 |
|
81 |
Ulf Johansson |
OK Gisle |
35:57 |
|
82 |
Martin Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
36:12 |
|
83 |
Stefan Kogg |
Ronneby OK |
36:31 |
|
84 |
Michael Thygesen |
OK Snab |
36:35 |
|
85 |
Anders Galin |
Surahammars SOK |
36:36 |
|
86 |
Berth Karlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:41 |
|
87 |
Pavel Titz |
USK Praga |
36:46 |
|
88 |
Mattias Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
37:07 |
|
89 |
Karl-Johan Rydberg |
Gamleby OK |
37:18 |
|
90 |
Ulf Nyqvist |
OK Landehof |
37:24 |
|
91 |
Filip Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
37:25 |
|
92 |
Mikael Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
37:26 |
|
93 |
Stefan Lundell |
Ljungskile FK |
37:36 |
|
94 |
Fredrik Olindersson |
OK Löftan |
37:56 |
|
94 |
Håkan Andersson |
Säffle OK |
37:56 |
|
96 |
Roger Norberg |
OK Hällen |
38:03 |
|
97 |
Magnus Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
38:18 |
|
98 |
Hirofumi Kobayashi |
NTA O tour |
38:25 |
|
99 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
38:29 |
|
100 |
Peter Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
38:42 |
|
101 |
Patrik Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
38:49 |
|
102 |
Per-Johan Riis |
Gamleby OK |
38:58 |
|
103 |
Simon Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
39:03 |
|
104 |
Tomas Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
39:19 |
|
105 |
Jens Liengård |
OK Snab |
39:22 |
|
106 |
Andreas Petersson |
Alstermo IF |
39:23 |
|
107 |
Mats Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
39:26 |
|
108 |
Magnus Lönnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
39:33 |
|
109 |
Mattias Modin |
SK Örnen |
39:48 |
|
110 |
Oskar Berg |
Halmstad OK |
39:50 |
|
111 |
Kjell Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
40:16 |
|
112 |
Robert Widmark |
Umeå OK |
40:19 |
|
113 |
Sergei Tugushev |
Kaliningrad |
40:21 |
|
114 |
Christer Öberg |
Gamleby OK |
41:01 |
|
115 |
Johan Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
41:36 |
|
116 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Högåkers OK |
41:40 |
|
116 |
Stefan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
41:40 |
|
118 |
Fredrik Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
42:06 |
|
119 |
Patrik Fors |
Attunda OK |
42:12 |
|
120 |
Henrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
42:26 |
|
121 |
Jonas Rothén |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
43:13 |
|
122 |
Fredrik Björkman |
OK Reftele |
43:40 |
|
123 |
Stefan Persson |
Ronneby OK |
44:36 |
|
124 |
Martin Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
44:40 |
|
125 |
Anders Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
44:55 |
|
126 |
Sven Gardell |
Ulricehamns OK |
45:22 |
|
127 |
Niclas Carlsson |
OK Ravinen |
45:29 |
|
128 |
Mikael Larsson |
OK Hällen |
46:23 |
|
129 |
Rickard Jakobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
46:29 |
|
130 |
Tino Nijst |
OMEGA |
46:33 |
|
131 |
Lars Gerhardsson |
Attunda OK |
46:59 |
|
132 |
Niklas Lorén |
OK Landehof |
47:09 |
|
133 |
Ronny Fredriksson |
OK Dacke |
47:14 |
|
134 |
Ola Ruter |
OK Älme |
48:47 |
|
135 |
Johan Hansson |
OK Löftan |
49:44 |
|
136 |
Fredrik Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
50:36 |
|
137 |
Rickard Stridh |
Järfälla OK |
50:38 |
|
138 |
Ulric Björck |
IK Uven |
52:06 |
|
139 |
Jonas K Johansson |
OK Skogsfalken |
52:23 |
|
140 |
Peter Liljedahl |
OK Skogsfalken |
53:39 |
|
141 |
Jon Lindskog |
OK Älme |
53:53 |
|
142 |
Richard Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
54:18 |
|
143 |
Henrik Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
56:41 |
|
144 |
Mikael Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
57:02 |
|
145 |
Göran Persson |
Järfälla OK |
57:32 |
|
146 |
Stefan Näsman |
Ronneby OK |
58:15 |
|
147 |
David Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
58:33 |
|
148 |
Johan Sörensson |
Fjärås AIK |
60:00 |
|
149 |
Jonas Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
60:11 |
|
150 |
Alexandr Galaktionov |
Saint-Petersburg |
72:36 |
|
151 |
Morgan Larsson |
Gamleby OK |
74:02 |
|
152 |
Måns Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
77:39 |
|
153 |
Lars Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
90:28 |
|
154 |
Johan Ericson |
Fagersta OK |
103:46 |
|
155 |
Filip Borgemo |
Gamleby OK |
107:08 |
|
|
Arne Heydorn |
OK Roskilde |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mattias Stockheden |
IF Hallby SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Torsås OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tomas Pleiner |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Staffan Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Van Lommel |
K.O.L. Belgium |
|
Ej Start |
D45 |
D45: 194 anmälda, 187 startande, Banlängd= 3470 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anette Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
21:13 |
|
2 |
Cecilia Bratt |
OK Orion |
21:14 |
|
3 |
Carina Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
22:28 |
|
4 |
Marie Morlon |
OK Eken |
22:52 |
|
5 |
Yvonne Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
24:12 |
|
6 |
Eva Lill Kvisle |
Asker SK |
24:19 |
|
7 |
Catarina Öberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
24:35 |
|
8 |
Christin Söderqvist |
OK Ravinen |
24:36 |
|
9 |
Marquita Gelderman |
North West Orienteering Club |
24:43 |
|
10 |
Hilda Øfsthus |
Asker SK |
25:06 |
|
11 |
Josefine Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
25:07 |
|
12 |
Sofia Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:14 |
|
13 |
Maria Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
25:17 |
|
14 |
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo |
Freidig |
25:53 |
|
15 |
Agneta Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
26:01 |
|
16 |
Camilla Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
26:08 |
|
17 |
Eija Koskivaara |
MS Parma |
26:19 |
|
18 |
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
26:24 |
|
19 |
Riikka Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
26:32 |
|
20 |
Marie Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
26:37 |
|
21 |
Anna Folkegård |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
27:00 |
|
22 |
Anna Samelius |
Visborgs OK |
27:17 |
|
23 |
Annica Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
27:18 |
|
24 |
Anna-Karin Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
27:28 |
|
25 |
Lena Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
27:33 |
|
26 |
Madeleine Limpar |
Attunda OK |
27:38 |
|
27 |
Eija Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
27:43 |
|
28 |
Annika Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
27:46 |
|
29 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
27:53 |
|
30 |
Wiebke Sihver |
Post SV Dresden |
28:16 |
|
31 |
Anna Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:17 |
|
32 |
Marianne Njåstein |
IL Tyrving |
28:22 |
|
33 |
Maria Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
28:29 |
|
34 |
Charlotta Thureson Giberg |
Hellas Orientering |
28:57 |
|
35 |
Kristina Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
29:04 |
|
36 |
Kerstin Imark |
Tullinge SK |
29:11 |
|
37 |
Hilde Vassend |
Porsgrunn OL |
29:14 |
|
38 |
Mia Lindberg |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
29:16 |
|
39 |
Jenny Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
29:18 |
|
40 |
Trine Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
29:21 |
|
41 |
Maria Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:22 |
|
42 |
Carina Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
29:23 |
|
43 |
Hege Feiring |
IL Tyrving |
29:39 |
|
44 |
Suzy Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
29:46 |
|
45 |
Anne Marit Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
29:54 |
|
46 |
Alix Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
29:57 |
|
47 |
Torunn Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
30:12 |
|
48 |
Josefine Albinsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
30:15 |
|
49 |
Hanne Lerche Raadal |
Halden SK |
30:54 |
|
50 |
Åsa Gahne Spik |
Leksands OK |
30:55 |
|
51 |
Anna Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
31:18 |
|
52 |
Lena Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
31:20 |
|
53 |
Isabelle Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
31:22 |
|
54 |
Helen Skoog |
Kils OK |
31:35 |
|
55 |
Carina Nilsson |
Täby OK |
31:37 |
|
56 |
Monica Boman |
Gävle OK |
31:49 |
|
57 |
Camilla Holmqvist |
OK Stigen |
32:14 |
|
58 |
Anna Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
32:15 |
|
59 |
Nina Gumaelius |
Tibro OK |
32:19 |
|
60 |
Gunhild Kvistad |
Steinkjer OK |
32:21 |
|
61 |
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold |
Porsgrunn OL |
32:24 |
|
62 |
Brigitte Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
32:31 |
|
63 |
Elena Grosheva |
Saint-Petersburg |
32:32 |
|
64 |
Christina White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
32:36 |
|
65 |
Anna-Lena Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:37 |
|
66 |
Weronica Morell |
OK Kåre |
32:39 |
|
67 |
Claudia Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
32:58 |
|
68 |
Anette Sjöberg |
Gävle OK |
32:59 |
|
69 |
Berit Gummus |
IFK Moras OK |
33:05 |
|
70 |
Annika Josefsson |
OK Dacke |
33:13 |
|
70 |
Sigrid Melkild |
Freidig |
33:13 |
|
72 |
Karin Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:14 |
|
73 |
Kajsa Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:16 |
|
74 |
Annelie Alenius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
33:21 |
|
75 |
Åsa Bartholdson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
33:28 |
|
76 |
Karin Swärd Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
33:31 |
|
77 |
Charlotte Österman |
Vänersborgs SK |
33:34 |
|
78 |
Anneli Carlsson |
FK Finn |
33:38 |
|
79 |
Yvonne Franzén |
Almby IK |
33:45 |
|
80 |
Susanna Rutz-Aebersold |
OLG Stäfa |
33:47 |
|
81 |
Sonja Haas |
Nybro OK |
33:58 |
|
82 |
Lena Pettersson |
Nyköpings OK |
34:05 |
|
83 |
Ewa Edström-Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
34:43 |
|
84 |
Ingrid Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
34:55 |
|
85 |
Ingrid Gjersvold |
Ålen IL |
34:58 |
|
86 |
Tina Holthoff |
OLV Steinberg |
34:59 |
|
87 |
Marja-Leena Antikainen |
MS Parma |
35:05 |
|
88 |
Laila Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
35:13 |
|
88 |
Sara Campbell |
Deeside OC |
35:13 |
|
90 |
Charlotta Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
35:15 |
|
91 |
Karin Andersson |
IF Hagen |
35:38 |
|
92 |
Anna Ek |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
36:03 |
|
93 |
Helena Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
36:15 |
|
94 |
Anette Bergman |
OK Tyr |
36:22 |
|
95 |
Eva Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
36:33 |
|
96 |
Lena Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:46 |
|
97 |
Ann Lyrberg |
Valbo AIF |
36:51 |
|
98 |
Sonja Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
36:52 |
|
99 |
Petra Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
36:55 |
|
100 |
Marita Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
37:13 |
|
101 |
Agneta Hallberg-Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
37:14 |
|
102 |
Anne-Marie Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
37:16 |
|
102 |
Jane McCann |
MDOC |
37:16 |
|
104 |
Helena Karlsson |
Nässjö OK |
37:19 |
|
105 |
Anne Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
37:22 |
|
106 |
Caroline Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
37:34 |
|
107 |
Tatyana Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
37:48 |
|
108 |
Vera Mizonova |
NiNo- Oteam |
38:05 |
|
109 |
Anita Sørensen Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
38:06 |
|
110 |
Marianne Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
38:10 |
|
111 |
Helene Nissen |
OK Esbjerg |
38:12 |
|
112 |
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
38:24 |
|
113 |
Janita Skogeng |
Emblem IL |
38:28 |
|
114 |
Silvia Mantega |
Junior Team Trentino |
38:41 |
|
115 |
Mette Wanvik |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
39:14 |
|
116 |
Gislind Berger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
39:30 |
|
117 |
Torill Vister |
Indre Østfold OK |
39:33 |
|
118 |
Gabriella Walsh |
MWOC |
39:37 |
|
119 |
Petra Kolsvik |
Hägersta GF |
39:39 |
|
120 |
Helena Königsson |
Robertsfors IK |
39:42 |
|
121 |
Evonne Strand |
OK Linné |
39:44 |
|
122 |
Rine Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
39:54 |
|
123 |
Lotta Stenström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40:03 |
|
124 |
Tsvetaeva Galina |
Korolev |
40:26 |
|
125 |
Frederika Tagwerker |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
40:36 |
|
126 |
Anette Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40:39 |
|
127 |
Barbara Willkommen Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
40:48 |
|
128 |
Eva-Lena Jonsson |
Nyköpings OK |
40:51 |
|
129 |
Katleen Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
40:52 |
|
130 |
Irina Trotsenko |
FERRUM OK |
41:03 |
|
131 |
Lill-Kristin Enger |
Modum O-lag |
41:15 |
|
132 |
Katarina Hedberg |
Lerums SOK |
41:19 |
|
133 |
Kari Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
41:26 |
|
134 |
Mette Eline Heimstad |
Ringerike OL |
42:15 |
|
135 |
Malin Danielsson |
OK Raseborg |
42:16 |
|
136 |
Kerstin Mitchell |
HOC |
42:18 |
|
137 |
Lena Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
42:25 |
|
138 |
Anne Kristine Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
42:32 |
|
138 |
Jartrud Steinsli |
Østmarka OK |
42:32 |
|
140 |
Maria Olofsson |
Linköpings OK |
42:35 |
|
141 |
Marianne Lykke |
Emblem IL |
42:43 |
|
142 |
Anita Lunding |
Svendborg OK |
42:46 |
|
143 |
Marianne Damgård |
OK Gorm |
43:11 |
|
144 |
Cecilia Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:49 |
|
145 |
Sophie Picazo |
CS Pertuis |
46:04 |
|
146 |
Lilia Lyuk |
Moscow-O-Club |
46:20 |
|
147 |
Lone Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
46:28 |
|
148 |
Jeanette Jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
46:35 |
|
149 |
Eli Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
46:55 |
|
149 |
Kate O'Sullivan |
MWOC |
46:55 |
|
151 |
Nina Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
47:14 |
|
152 |
Marita Söderlind |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
47:37 |
|
153 |
Dominique Luyts |
ASUB Orientation |
48:01 |
|
154 |
Claire Adam |
ASUB Orientation |
48:29 |
|
155 |
Mona Rosberg |
Växjö OK |
48:30 |
|
156 |
Erika Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
48:59 |
|
157 |
Anna-Karin Forsberg |
OK Kåre |
49:06 |
|
158 |
Gitte Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
49:07 |
|
159 |
Brechbuehl Cristina |
OLG Stäfa |
50:19 |
|
160 |
Lise Jonasen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
50:43 |
|
161 |
Nina Hansen-Møllerud |
Kongsberg OL |
51:00 |
|
162 |
Carin Anderson |
Kexholms SK |
51:14 |
|
163 |
Maria Hart |
OK Linné |
51:24 |
|
164 |
Anneli Gordon |
Stigsökarna |
51:52 |
|
165 |
Annick Rouserez |
ASUB Orientation |
52:01 |
|
166 |
Vilma Peciuriene |
OK Perkunas |
52:48 |
|
167 |
Sofie Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
52:50 |
|
168 |
Anna Sylvan |
Järfälla OK |
53:00 |
|
169 |
Christina Johnsson |
OK Gynge |
53:16 |
|
170 |
Åshild Flatebakken |
IL Tyrving |
53:24 |
|
171 |
Stine Arntzen |
Sandefjord OK |
54:42 |
|
172 |
Pia Gustås |
OK Linné |
55:31 |
|
173 |
Gitte Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
56:56 |
|
174 |
Teija Launis |
ASS Raisu Lumous |
57:40 |
|
175 |
An Duyck |
ASUB Orientation |
60:16 |
|
176 |
Irene Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
61:56 |
|
177 |
Jenny Buelens |
ASUB Orientation |
62:32 |
|
178 |
Jytte Olander Rasmussen |
Allerød OK |
72:20 |
|
179 |
Maria Isabel Barriguete Andreu |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
74:49 |
|
180 |
Ulla Refshammer Pallesen |
OK SYD |
77:56 |
|
181 |
Jane Rødder |
Kongsberg OL |
93:49 |
|
|
Ingrid Kvistad |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annika Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carin Bergensten |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Synnøve Sandberg |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Agnetha leClaire |
FK Herkules |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgit Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pia Hellgren |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ewa Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Louise Rundkvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Manuela Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Heidi Arnesen |
Freidig |
|
Ej Start |
H45 1 |
H45 1: 166 anmälda, 160 startande, Banlängd= 4550 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Kjetil Bjørlo |
Halden SK |
26:53 |
|
2 |
Gjermund Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
27:07 |
|
3 |
Niklas Bratt |
OK Orion |
27:53 |
|
4 |
Johan Ivarsson |
Freidig |
28:04 |
|
5 |
Tomas Eidsmo |
Freidig |
28:16 |
|
6 |
Nils Schmiedeberg |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
29:07 |
|
7 |
Peter Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
29:18 |
|
8 |
Per Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
29:34 |
|
9 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
29:58 |
|
10 |
Mikael Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
30:00 |
|
11 |
Johan Pettersson |
OK Motala |
30:01 |
|
12 |
Henrik Berlin |
OK Orion |
30:05 |
|
12 |
Anders Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
30:05 |
|
14 |
Jan Hilding |
Hestra IF |
30:30 |
|
15 |
Ola Jernström |
Avesta OK |
30:52 |
|
16 |
Ulrik Olsson |
Brattås CK |
30:53 |
|
16 |
Jens Even Storhov |
Freidig |
30:53 |
|
18 |
Marc Probst |
OLG Bern |
31:08 |
|
19 |
Anders Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
31:15 |
|
20 |
Jarmo Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
31:16 |
|
21 |
Olle Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
31:17 |
|
22 |
Christian Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
31:43 |
|
23 |
Lars-Inge Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
31:47 |
|
24 |
Nichlas Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
32:01 |
|
25 |
Dag Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
32:32 |
|
25 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:32 |
|
27 |
Geir Torgersen |
Halden SK |
32:45 |
|
28 |
Tor Ivar Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
32:48 |
|
29 |
Jon Iver Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
33:00 |
|
30 |
Johan Gyberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
33:14 |
|
31 |
Mikael Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
33:26 |
|
32 |
Sergey Dankov |
KSO Kompas |
33:27 |
|
32 |
Jesper Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
33:27 |
|
34 |
Thomas Persson |
OK Denseln |
33:30 |
|
35 |
Per Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
33:54 |
|
36 |
Dan Norin |
Gävle OK |
34:00 |
|
37 |
Odd Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
34:13 |
|
38 |
Raik Zschäckel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
34:15 |
|
39 |
Martin Gygax |
OLG Biberist SO |
34:37 |
|
40 |
Per Johansson |
Motala AIF OL |
34:43 |
|
41 |
Urs Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
34:49 |
|
42 |
Thomas Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
34:55 |
|
43 |
Erik Helander |
OK Roxen |
35:02 |
|
44 |
Jörg Eppendorfer |
OL Görlitz |
35:06 |
|
45 |
Gunnar Engen Vik |
Nydalens SK |
35:08 |
|
46 |
Mikael Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:11 |
|
46 |
Mats Hedman |
IF Hagen |
35:11 |
|
48 |
Kenneth Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
35:15 |
|
49 |
Ulf Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
35:16 |
|
50 |
Lars Erik Gjein |
Sandefjord OK |
35:18 |
|
51 |
Anders Joelsson |
Matteus SI |
35:34 |
|
52 |
Håvard Hågård |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
35:41 |
|
53 |
Asko Lautamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
35:45 |
|
53 |
Jakob Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
35:45 |
|
55 |
Thomas Adolfsson |
Linköpings OK |
35:50 |
|
55 |
Per Erik Larsen |
Sandefjord OK |
35:50 |
|
57 |
Vidar Strand |
Lierbygda O-lag |
35:53 |
|
58 |
Fredrik Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
35:58 |
|
59 |
Anders Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
36:01 |
|
60 |
Ola Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:03 |
|
61 |
Kari Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
36:05 |
|
62 |
Ivar Mølnvik |
Fossum IF |
36:08 |
|
63 |
Fredrik Engman |
OK Denseln |
36:16 |
|
64 |
Jon-Anders Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
36:33 |
|
65 |
Andre Derksen |
SV Bad Dueben |
36:34 |
|
66 |
Svein Nygård |
Lillomarka OL |
36:53 |
|
67 |
Jan Moberg |
Gävle OK |
37:05 |
|
68 |
Bjørn Martini |
Asker SK |
37:27 |
|
69 |
Tommy Jauhojärvi |
Asker SK |
37:31 |
|
70 |
Lars Danielson |
Matteus SI |
37:32 |
|
71 |
Darius Peciura |
OK Perkunas |
37:33 |
|
72 |
Thomas Sommer |
OLG Cordoba |
37:45 |
|
73 |
Stefan Engström |
Linköpings OK |
37:52 |
|
73 |
Björn Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
37:52 |
|
75 |
Patrik Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
37:57 |
|
76 |
Janne Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:06 |
|
77 |
Ola Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:15 |
|
78 |
Otto Richard Eide |
Byåsen IL |
38:20 |
|
79 |
Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen |
OK Sorø |
38:31 |
|
80 |
Stefan Aroneng |
Hestra IF |
38:35 |
|
81 |
Arild Andresen |
Fossum IF |
38:45 |
|
82 |
Are Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
38:59 |
|
83 |
Jan Asketun |
OK Roxen |
39:16 |
|
84 |
Carsten Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
39:33 |
|
85 |
Jonas Höijer |
Sävedalens AIK |
39:34 |
|
86 |
Jesper Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
39:54 |
|
87 |
Martin Mandinger |
Trollhättans SOK |
39:58 |
|
88 |
Thomas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
39:59 |
|
89 |
Anders L Olsson |
Gävle OK |
40:20 |
|
90 |
Sándor Horváth |
MATT SE |
40:29 |
|
91 |
Svend Arne Ytterbøl |
Halden SK |
41:02 |
|
92 |
Petri Laaksonen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
41:03 |
|
93 |
Anders Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
41:31 |
|
94 |
Peter Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
41:32 |
|
95 |
Christian Jansson |
OK Tranan |
41:34 |
|
96 |
Masayuki Tashiro |
HokoOnchi |
42:00 |
|
97 |
Sigmund Vister |
Indre Østfold OK |
42:27 |
|
98 |
Ronny Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
42:32 |
|
99 |
Roland Kohlbacher |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
42:39 |
|
100 |
Henning Martinsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
42:49 |
|
101 |
Harald Storrønning |
Byåsen IL |
43:02 |
|
102 |
Arild Holm Clausen |
Freidig |
43:22 |
|
103 |
Claus Norsted |
Halden SK |
43:26 |
|
104 |
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen |
Lierbygda O-lag |
43:39 |
|
105 |
Rolf Valery |
CopenhagenO |
43:52 |
|
106 |
Anders Ekinge |
OK Motala |
44:04 |
|
107 |
Christer Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
44:38 |
|
108 |
Per Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:53 |
|
109 |
Magnus Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
45:44 |
|
110 |
Jörgen Larsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
45:51 |
|
111 |
Anders Johansson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
46:01 |
|
112 |
Pål Bårdsen |
Stavanger OK |
46:09 |
|
113 |
Roger Lysnes |
Hedrum OL |
46:15 |
|
114 |
Henrik Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
46:58 |
|
115 |
Thomas Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:01 |
|
116 |
Egil Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
47:09 |
|
117 |
Claes-Håkan Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
47:53 |
|
118 |
Carl Fey |
International Dimensions |
47:55 |
|
119 |
Jens Kovsted |
CopenhagenO |
48:44 |
|
120 |
Sven Arne Gylterud |
Fossum IF |
49:20 |
|
121 |
Robert Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
50:05 |
|
122 |
Boris Kastner-Jirka |
Naturfreunde Wien |
50:37 |
|
123 |
Roger Andre Vanebo |
Kongsberg OL |
51:22 |
|
124 |
Mattias Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
51:33 |
|
125 |
Christer Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
52:14 |
|
126 |
Bo Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
52:17 |
|
127 |
Svante Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
53:41 |
|
128 |
Jan-Otto Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
53:45 |
|
129 |
Jørgen Krogh |
OK Roskilde |
54:08 |
|
130 |
Pekka Torvinen |
Siilin Rasti |
54:21 |
|
131 |
Kim Schmidt |
Herning O-Klub |
55:05 |
|
132 |
Jon Skriubakken |
Porsgrunn OL |
55:50 |
|
133 |
Roar Reiten |
Emblem IL |
56:21 |
|
134 |
Pär Anders Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
58:04 |
|
135 |
Lennart Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
58:09 |
|
136 |
Thomas Ljungqvist |
Tibro OK |
58:18 |
|
137 |
Jostein Mehammer |
Porsgrunn OL |
58:43 |
|
138 |
Atle Wøllo |
Kongsberg OL |
60:20 |
|
139 |
David Gabrielsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
60:53 |
|
140 |
Kasperi Launis |
ASS Raisu Lumous |
61:04 |
|
141 |
Kjetil Damm |
TIF Viking |
61:33 |
|
142 |
Terje Ulla Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
61:40 |
|
143 |
Mårten Eneberg |
OK Storsjön |
61:56 |
|
144 |
Arnfinn Moe |
Fredrikstad SK |
64:22 |
|
145 |
Ole Petter Haugen |
Nydalens SK |
65:49 |
|
146 |
Jan Grahn |
IK Uven |
65:53 |
|
147 |
Clive Thomas |
MWOC |
68:07 |
|
148 |
Mats Franzén |
Ulricehamns OK |
70:07 |
|
149 |
Svein Thorsberg |
Grue IL |
70:29 |
|
150 |
Bernard Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
72:33 |
|
151 |
Jens Steudler |
OL Görlitz |
74:28 |
|
152 |
Hans-Olof Persson |
OK Alehof |
75:31 |
|
153 |
Peter Refshammer Pallesen |
OK SYD |
80:33 |
|
|
Thore Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tom Asklöf |
Lynx |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Øivind Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gjermund Gravir |
Asker SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tim Falck Weber |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Althaus |
OLG Bern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Paul Taylor |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arne Håkon Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Haltia |
IL Tyrving |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bjørn Helge Rømen |
Hedrum OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Valentas Totoris |
OK Perkunas |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arno Huss |
Sportunion Klagenfurt |
|
Ej Start |
|
Brendan Bolland |
WARRIOR OC |
|
Ej Start |
D45K |
D45K: 270 anmälda, 261 startande, Banlängd= 2650 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Helena Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
21:56 |
|
2 |
Mia Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
22:35 |
|
3 |
Anette Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
22:40 |
|
4 |
Susanna Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
22:56 |
|
5 |
Lotta Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
23:43 |
|
6 |
Marie Hedar |
OK Tor |
23:53 |
|
7 |
Eva Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
24:26 |
|
8 |
Åsa Jellvert |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
25:01 |
|
9 |
Malin Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
25:19 |
|
10 |
Mona Jacobsen Mølnvik |
Freidig |
25:24 |
|
11 |
Susanne Curman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
25:26 |
|
12 |
Helena Eriksson |
Eds SK |
26:07 |
|
13 |
Anne Lindell |
Kalmar OK |
26:08 |
|
14 |
Camilla Mård |
OK Ravinen |
26:59 |
|
15 |
Helena Beyene Lindman |
Nässjö OK |
27:01 |
|
16 |
Liselotte Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:02 |
|
17 |
Christina Halvarsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
27:04 |
|
18 |
Lena Carlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
27:12 |
|
19 |
Lotta J-Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
27:31 |
|
20 |
Ann-Kristin Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
27:42 |
|
21 |
Helena Kristiansson |
Hässleholms OK |
27:54 |
|
22 |
Anne Johansson |
OK Dacke |
27:55 |
|
23 |
Anne Berit Bredholt |
Sandefjord OK |
28:01 |
|
24 |
Helena Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
28:13 |
|
25 |
Moni Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
28:20 |
|
26 |
Anna Nero Nordmark |
Nässjö OK |
28:24 |
|
27 |
Agneta Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
28:41 |
|
28 |
Malin Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:43 |
|
29 |
Christina Pettersson |
Stigsökarna |
28:48 |
|
30 |
Gry Ahlsand |
Nydalens SK |
28:58 |
|
31 |
Catarina Bengtsson |
OK Nackhe |
28:59 |
|
32 |
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
29:03 |
|
33 |
Katrin Kubald |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
29:15 |
|
34 |
Camilla Larsson |
OK Hällen |
29:24 |
|
35 |
Annika Ohlsson |
Ärla IF |
29:34 |
|
36 |
Carina Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
29:52 |
|
37 |
Astrid Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
29:53 |
|
38 |
Monica Roos |
Attunda OK |
30:17 |
|
39 |
Åsa Flink-Svensson |
Nässjö OK |
30:18 |
|
40 |
Anna Karin Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
30:33 |
|
41 |
Marina Singur |
Akfa |
30:38 |
|
42 |
Gitte Engström |
Linköpings OK |
30:49 |
|
43 |
Anna Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
30:51 |
|
44 |
Eva Maria Asplund |
Ärla IF |
30:53 |
|
44 |
Anna Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:53 |
|
46 |
Maria Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
30:54 |
|
46 |
Catrin Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:54 |
|
48 |
Lena Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
31:09 |
|
49 |
Barbro Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
31:11 |
|
50 |
Inger Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
31:18 |
|
51 |
Gunilla Gustavsson |
OK Orion |
31:21 |
|
52 |
Magdalena Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
31:24 |
|
53 |
Maria Bogren |
IF Hagen |
31:25 |
|
53 |
Unn Mette Klopbakken |
Synnfjell OK |
31:25 |
|
55 |
Anna Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
31:33 |
|
56 |
Carina Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
31:43 |
|
57 |
Malin Malmberg |
Malmö OK |
31:52 |
|
58 |
Anki Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:54 |
|
59 |
Lena Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
31:59 |
|
60 |
Ann Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
32:21 |
|
61 |
Brigitte Hammer |
OLG Biberist SO |
32:29 |
|
61 |
Barbro Eriksson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
32:29 |
|
63 |
Susanne Söderholm |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
32:33 |
|
63 |
Camilla Wallin |
Stora Tuna OK |
32:33 |
|
65 |
Izabell Birklin |
OK Kåre |
32:34 |
|
66 |
Marie Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
32:40 |
|
66 |
Inger Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
32:40 |
|
68 |
Anna Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
32:45 |
|
69 |
Kristin Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
32:46 |
|
70 |
Anna-Lena Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
32:50 |
|
71 |
Annika Engel |
Hässleholms OK |
33:07 |
|
72 |
Monika Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
33:09 |
|
73 |
Galina Pigareva |
Mile-Sport SPb |
33:17 |
|
74 |
Erika Fältman |
Leksands OK |
33:23 |
|
75 |
Carina Andersson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:28 |
|
76 |
Maria Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
33:33 |
|
77 |
Sara Wiman |
Järfälla OK |
33:38 |
|
78 |
Iryna Pavliuchenko |
KSO Kompas |
33:46 |
|
79 |
Åsa Hallgren |
OK Österåker |
33:48 |
|
80 |
Ann-Sofie Brink |
Markaryds FK |
34:05 |
|
81 |
Eva-Lena Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
34:21 |
|
82 |
Carina Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
34:24 |
|
82 |
Åsa Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
34:24 |
|
84 |
Heda Perner |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
34:45 |
|
85 |
Anita Stenseth |
Synnfjell OK |
34:46 |
|
86 |
Susanne Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
34:48 |
|
87 |
Ann Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
34:57 |
|
88 |
Maria Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
35:22 |
|
89 |
Meieli Sieber |
OLG Wislig |
35:24 |
|
90 |
Jeanette Andersson |
OK Dacke |
35:40 |
|
91 |
Matilda Östman |
Attunda OK |
36:03 |
|
91 |
Anu Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
36:03 |
|
91 |
Kristine Hjellup Horne |
IL Tyrving |
36:03 |
|
94 |
Linda Oxel |
Kungälvs OK |
36:19 |
|
95 |
Ylva Olm |
Kils OK |
36:20 |
|
96 |
Maria Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
36:25 |
|
97 |
Tatsiana Rudakouskaya |
www.obelarus.net |
36:29 |
|
98 |
Anethe Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
36:37 |
|
99 |
Jeanette Larsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
36:54 |
|
100 |
Anne Svantesson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
37:00 |
|
101 |
Katarina Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
37:06 |
|
101 |
Mari-Helen Lidström |
Snättringe SK |
37:06 |
|
103 |
Åsa Wadensjö Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
37:30 |
|
104 |
Jeanette Sigenstam |
Markbygdens OK |
37:43 |
|
105 |
Britt Vangen Sandvold |
Tynset IF |
37:48 |
|
106 |
Hege Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL |
38:00 |
|
107 |
Ellinor Persson |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:06 |
|
108 |
Tone Almås |
IL Leik |
38:12 |
|
109 |
Elisabeth Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
38:18 |
|
110 |
Anna Norrbom |
Sala OK |
38:22 |
|
110 |
Karin Olofsson |
Linköpings OK |
38:22 |
|
112 |
Lena Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
38:37 |
|
113 |
Lena Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
38:39 |
|
114 |
Maria Nimvik |
Järla Orientering |
38:43 |
|
114 |
Marika Husby |
Skåneslättens OL |
38:43 |
|
116 |
Ulrika Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
38:50 |
|
117 |
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
Avesta OK |
39:03 |
|
118 |
Maria Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
39:06 |
|
119 |
Carin Rosén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
39:12 |
|
119 |
Helen Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
39:12 |
|
121 |
Helena Lundin |
Avesta OK |
39:17 |
|
122 |
Susanne Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
39:18 |
|
123 |
Cecilia Forslund |
OK Kåre |
39:27 |
|
124 |
Lotta Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
39:31 |
|
125 |
Irène Probst |
OLG Bern |
39:40 |
|
126 |
Charlotte Johnson |
OK Klemmingen |
40:07 |
|
127 |
Yvonne Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
40:08 |
|
128 |
Helene Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
40:13 |
|
129 |
Karin Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
40:30 |
|
130 |
Ing-Marie Aroneng |
Bredareds IF |
40:37 |
|
131 |
Susanna Erikers Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
40:42 |
|
132 |
Wenche Lindløv |
Sarpsborg OL |
40:46 |
|
133 |
Karin Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
40:54 |
|
134 |
Cecilia Westström |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:00 |
|
135 |
Annica Hänström |
Täby OK |
41:06 |
|
136 |
Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
41:12 |
|
137 |
Ylva Teder |
Täby OK |
41:17 |
|
138 |
Pernilla Hörwing |
OK Roxen |
41:23 |
|
139 |
Pernilla Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
41:29 |
|
140 |
Torborg Sturesdotter-Hoppe |
IF Thor |
41:42 |
|
141 |
Berit Wetter |
Arboga OK |
41:50 |
|
142 |
Kristina Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
42:04 |
|
143 |
Karin Nyman |
OK Tyr |
42:08 |
|
144 |
Teresa Perez Redondo |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
42:10 |
|
145 |
Christina Lilje |
Gävle OK |
42:12 |
|
146 |
Karin Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
42:28 |
|
147 |
Monica Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
42:34 |
|
148 |
Tone Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
42:36 |
|
149 |
Marit Nandrup Pettersen |
Indre Østfold OK |
42:50 |
|
150 |
Ylva Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
43:02 |
|
151 |
Kristina Martelius |
Attunda OK |
43:09 |
|
152 |
Lotta Borg |
Linköpings OK |
43:17 |
|
153 |
Charlotte Skoglund |
Kils OK |
43:24 |
|
154 |
Camilla Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
43:27 |
|
155 |
Anette Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
43:46 |
|
156 |
Katarina Wedin |
OK Rodhen |
43:54 |
|
157 |
Eeva Päiväniemi |
Laxå OK |
44:22 |
|
157 |
Heidi Børstad |
Sarpsborg OL |
44:22 |
|
159 |
Annika Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:35 |
|
160 |
Gunilla Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
44:54 |
|
161 |
Martina Hollmann |
Bielefelder TG |
45:15 |
|
162 |
Berit Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
45:25 |
|
163 |
Annette Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
45:30 |
|
163 |
Elena Anenkava |
Saint-Petersburg |
45:30 |
|
165 |
Hilde Forbord |
Malvik IL |
45:32 |
|
166 |
Anna Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
45:35 |
|
167 |
Helena Hammar |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
45:39 |
|
168 |
Irina Plyushch |
Russian Masters Team |
45:45 |
|
169 |
Christina Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
45:47 |
|
170 |
Lena Reisen |
IF Hagen |
45:48 |
|
170 |
Theres Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
45:48 |
|
172 |
Margareta Rylander |
Skåneslättens OL |
45:55 |
|
173 |
Ann-Kristin Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
45:58 |
|
174 |
Karin Åkerman |
Västerås SOK |
46:14 |
|
175 |
Anna Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
46:15 |
|
176 |
Ylva Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
46:21 |
|
177 |
Maria Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
46:32 |
|
178 |
Anna-Lena Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
46:40 |
|
179 |
Charlotte Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
46:50 |
|
180 |
Lotta Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
47:11 |
|
181 |
Annika Lidh |
OK Tranan |
47:13 |
|
182 |
Birgit Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
47:18 |
|
183 |
Eva Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
47:19 |
|
184 |
Marie Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
47:30 |
|
185 |
Maria Persson |
Asker SK |
48:03 |
|
186 |
Anna Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
48:04 |
|
187 |
Johanna Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
48:47 |
|
187 |
Margit Eide |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
48:47 |
|
189 |
Janine Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
49:07 |
|
190 |
Susanne Mikaelsson |
Husums IF OK |
49:26 |
|
191 |
Anna Grahn |
IK Uven |
49:48 |
|
192 |
Borghild Hervik Hansen |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
49:51 |
|
193 |
Ludwina Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
50:02 |
|
194 |
Annika Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
50:07 |
|
195 |
Cia Hunhammar |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
50:08 |
|
196 |
Lena Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
50:18 |
|
197 |
Jeanette Carlsson |
OK Älgen |
50:19 |
|
198 |
Ingegerd Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
50:29 |
|
199 |
Helena Holm |
OK Roxen |
51:02 |
|
200 |
Eva Engman |
OK Denseln |
51:10 |
|
201 |
Eva Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
52:23 |
|
202 |
Maria Landergren |
Hestra IF |
52:25 |
|
203 |
Liselott Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
52:26 |
|
204 |
Ewa Sturk |
Waxholms OK |
52:30 |
|
205 |
Annelie Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
52:41 |
|
206 |
Ebba Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
52:45 |
|
207 |
Caroline Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
53:17 |
|
208 |
RANDI ROBERTSSON HELLESÖY |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:27 |
|
209 |
Ulrika Willén |
Östersunds OK |
53:32 |
|
210 |
Kristina Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
53:39 |
|
211 |
Lena Broberg |
Snättringe SK |
53:52 |
|
212 |
Karin Torstensson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
54:03 |
|
213 |
Karin Hannrup |
IF Thor |
54:06 |
|
214 |
Helene Nilsson |
IF Start |
54:30 |
|
215 |
Johanna Jonsson |
Lidköpings VSK |
54:34 |
|
216 |
Ann-Sofie Larsson |
Laxå OK |
54:39 |
|
217 |
Erika Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
55:35 |
|
217 |
Dawn Goddard |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
55:35 |
|
219 |
Sara Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
55:41 |
|
220 |
Katarina Borne |
Frölunda OL |
55:49 |
|
221 |
Elisabet Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
55:54 |
|
222 |
Gelena Shelekhina |
Mile-Sport |
56:05 |
|
223 |
Lena Karlsson |
OK Måsen |
56:23 |
|
224 |
Lena Strömbäck |
Linköpings OK |
56:35 |
|
224 |
Erica Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
56:35 |
|
226 |
Kirsten Käding |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
57:14 |
|
227 |
Annika Svärd |
Oskarströms OK |
57:17 |
|
228 |
Jenny Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
57:33 |
|
229 |
Karin Lindholm Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
57:38 |
|
230 |
Eldri Holo |
Fossum IF |
57:40 |
|
231 |
Ute Boeck |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
57:47 |
|
232 |
Kristina Landfors |
Lustens OK |
58:01 |
|
233 |
Kristina Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
58:14 |
|
234 |
Ewa Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
58:24 |
|
235 |
Katarina Laurell |
OK Linné |
59:07 |
|
236 |
Valérie Monclard |
CS Pertuis |
59:19 |
|
237 |
Ulrika Gustafsson |
IK Vista |
59:58 |
|
238 |
Johanna Wachtmeister |
OK Ravinen |
63:08 |
|
239 |
Ninni Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
65:52 |
|
240 |
Anna Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
66:31 |
|
241 |
Ann Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
67:43 |
|
242 |
Kerstin Larsson |
IF Hagen |
67:51 |
|
243 |
Lisa Carr |
North Texas Orienteering Association |
69:05 |
|
244 |
Kristin Skadsem |
Ganddal IL |
69:54 |
|
245 |
Marianne Daniels |
Attunda OK |
70:56 |
|
246 |
Gunilla Sahl |
OK Klemmingen |
71:11 |
|
247 |
Linda Thorén |
Ronneby OK |
72:16 |
|
248 |
Bente Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
73:42 |
|
249 |
Susanne Bergh |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
76:33 |
|
250 |
Helena Stensöta |
Frölunda OL |
78:37 |
|
251 |
Olga Temnikova |
Kaliningrad |
80:10 |
|
252 |
Barbara Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
80:20 |
|
253 |
Lotta Möller |
OK Linné |
81:09 |
|
254 |
Anna-Lena Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
86:18 |
|
255 |
Ann-Carol Wallgren |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
106:08 |
|
|
Inger Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åsa Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gry Anita Gjerde Alnæs |
Raumar Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annika Björkroth |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helena Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bodil Ahlström |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åsa Larsson |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin von Essen |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva Persson |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Camilla Widman |
Lesjöfors SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agneta Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Heléne Svensson |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika J Olofsdotter |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Catarina Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Victoria Carlsson |
Skogslöparna |
|
Felstämplat |
H45K1 |
H45K1: 196 anmälda, 189 startande, Banlängd= 3570 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Gustavsson |
Forsa OK |
22:26 |
|
2 |
Magnus Nordström |
Kils OK |
23:00 |
|
3 |
Lennart Söderberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:24 |
|
4 |
Mats Nylund |
Bredaryds SOK |
23:57 |
|
5 |
Pontus Gille |
OK Roslagen |
24:07 |
|
6 |
Pär Nyman |
OK Tyr |
24:43 |
|
7 |
Johan Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
24:47 |
|
8 |
Sven Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
24:48 |
|
9 |
Per Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
24:49 |
|
10 |
Bengt Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
25:11 |
|
11 |
Magnus Svensson |
Nässjö OK |
25:20 |
|
12 |
Jonas Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
25:25 |
|
13 |
Mårten Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
25:39 |
|
14 |
Robert Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
25:48 |
|
15 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
27:17 |
|
16 |
Stefan Eriksson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
27:23 |
|
17 |
Magnus Forsberg |
OK Norrvirdarna |
27:29 |
|
18 |
Tryggve Malm Lagergvist |
Garphyttans IF |
27:30 |
|
19 |
Petter Ranefall |
IF Thor |
27:35 |
|
20 |
Øystein Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
27:41 |
|
21 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Nybro OK |
27:53 |
|
22 |
Thomas Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
28:15 |
|
23 |
Mats Lilja |
OK Älgen |
28:19 |
|
24 |
Anders Jonsson |
IK Vikings OK |
28:20 |
|
25 |
Oddvar Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
28:46 |
|
26 |
Peter Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
28:47 |
|
27 |
Ole Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
29:02 |
|
28 |
Svein Terje Kolstad |
Freidig |
29:08 |
|
29 |
Peter Sahlin |
Nässjö OK |
29:29 |
|
30 |
Claus Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
29:33 |
|
31 |
Urban Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:42 |
|
32 |
Våge Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
29:55 |
|
33 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:58 |
|
34 |
Örjan Beckius |
OK Tyr |
30:16 |
|
35 |
Jan Hindér |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
30:18 |
|
36 |
Lars Karlsson |
Valbo AIF |
30:40 |
|
36 |
Patrik Smedmark |
OK Roslagen |
30:40 |
|
38 |
Gert Wildheim |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
30:54 |
|
39 |
Bård Øyvind Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
30:58 |
|
40 |
Håkan Karlsson |
FK Finn |
31:00 |
|
41 |
Neil Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
31:11 |
|
42 |
Dennis Persson |
Växjö OK |
31:17 |
|
43 |
Henrik Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:23 |
|
44 |
Viktor Mogurenko |
KSO Kompas |
31:34 |
|
45 |
Sveinung Rykkje |
Stord IL |
31:36 |
|
46 |
Bjørn Tore Thoresen |
Sarpsborg OL |
31:54 |
|
46 |
Magnus Ö Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:54 |
|
48 |
Matz Andersson |
Lesjöfors SK |
32:11 |
|
49 |
Pål Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
32:19 |
|
50 |
Johan Andersson |
Hultsfreds OK |
32:23 |
|
51 |
Pelle Landfors |
Lustens OK |
32:33 |
|
52 |
Stefan Agmarken |
Halmstad OK |
32:55 |
|
53 |
Ulf Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
33:28 |
|
54 |
Martin Stangegaard Bjerby |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
33:33 |
|
55 |
Stefan Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
33:35 |
|
56 |
Håkan Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
33:42 |
|
56 |
Fredrik Åslund |
Katrineholms OK |
33:42 |
|
58 |
Anders Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
33:51 |
|
59 |
Leif Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
33:52 |
|
60 |
Ueli Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
33:54 |
|
61 |
Michael Jacobson |
Frölunda OL |
34:17 |
|
62 |
Ove Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
34:22 |
|
63 |
Brechbuehl Markus |
OLG Stäfa |
34:25 |
|
64 |
Håkan Hanson |
Falkenbergs OK |
34:38 |
|
65 |
Rolf Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:43 |
|
66 |
Johan Agås |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:48 |
|
67 |
Stefan Johansson |
SOK Viljan |
34:57 |
|
68 |
Tomas Svennberg |
Degerfors OK |
35:04 |
|
69 |
Fredrik Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
35:07 |
|
70 |
Terje Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
35:08 |
|
71 |
Göran Svensson |
Falkenbergs OK |
35:09 |
|
72 |
Jonas Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
35:10 |
|
73 |
Christer Johansson |
Eksjö SOK |
35:13 |
|
73 |
Håkan Persson |
Laholms IF OK |
35:13 |
|
75 |
Erik Willén |
Östersunds OK |
35:19 |
|
76 |
Patrik Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:22 |
|
77 |
Klas Birgersson |
Långhundra IF |
35:26 |
|
78 |
Thomas Roos |
IF Thor |
35:31 |
|
79 |
Jan-Olov Andersson |
OK Älgen |
35:41 |
|
80 |
Anders Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
35:59 |
|
80 |
Oleksandr Mogurenko |
KSO Kompas |
35:59 |
|
82 |
Trond Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
36:13 |
|
83 |
Anders Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
36:18 |
|
84 |
Hans Johansson |
OK Reftele |
36:19 |
|
85 |
Jan Hage |
IL Leik |
36:25 |
|
86 |
Per Knutas |
Attunda OK |
36:27 |
|
87 |
Michael Palm |
OK Triangeln |
36:29 |
|
88 |
Daniel Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
36:45 |
|
89 |
Torben Malm |
Garphyttans IF |
36:50 |
|
90 |
Jonas Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:52 |
|
91 |
Niklas Johansson |
OK Landehof |
37:02 |
|
92 |
Torbjörn Saetre |
OK Landehof |
37:10 |
|
93 |
Ulf Persson |
Bottnaryds IF |
37:25 |
|
94 |
Frode Ødegårdstuen |
Synnfjell OK |
37:33 |
|
95 |
Staffan Broman |
OK Roslagen |
37:42 |
|
95 |
Jonas Viberg |
VK Uvarna |
37:42 |
|
97 |
Tomas Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
37:47 |
|
98 |
Arild Heggeset |
Freidig |
37:52 |
|
99 |
Greg Campbell |
Lustens OK |
37:54 |
|
100 |
Peter Lind |
SOK Viljan |
37:57 |
|
101 |
Peter Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
38:06 |
|
102 |
Lars Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
38:07 |
|
103 |
László Ipsics |
Hód-mentor SE |
38:32 |
|
104 |
Håkan Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
38:50 |
|
105 |
Håkan Jansson |
Gävle OK |
39:09 |
|
106 |
Torbjörn Grahn |
IK Uven |
39:11 |
|
107 |
Per Johansson |
OK Reftele |
39:13 |
|
108 |
Jan Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
39:53 |
|
109 |
Ulf Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
39:55 |
|
110 |
Ola Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
40:05 |
|
111 |
Stephan Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
40:27 |
|
112 |
Magnus Grönqvist |
OK Järnbärarna |
40:35 |
|
113 |
Johan Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
40:36 |
|
114 |
Ulf Honeth |
Växjö OK |
40:46 |
|
115 |
Mattias Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK |
41:00 |
|
116 |
Jan Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
41:01 |
|
117 |
Gløer Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
41:07 |
|
118 |
Gerth Tolfte |
OK Älme |
41:10 |
|
119 |
Peter Lundberg |
OK Renen |
41:14 |
|
120 |
Philippe Papin |
Valmo |
41:26 |
|
121 |
Magnus Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
41:45 |
|
122 |
Jonas Holmgren |
OK Hammaren |
41:50 |
|
123 |
Stefan Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
42:21 |
|
124 |
Øystein Grøvlen |
Nidarøst OK |
42:27 |
|
125 |
Ingmar Wahlström |
Hylte OK |
42:44 |
|
125 |
Göran Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
42:44 |
|
127 |
Peter Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
42:46 |
|
128 |
Tomas Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
43:22 |
|
129 |
Martin Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
43:29 |
|
130 |
Jan Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
43:53 |
|
131 |
Anders Gustavsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
44:20 |
|
132 |
Stefan Reiver |
Bodafors OK |
44:25 |
|
133 |
Erik Johnson |
OK Klemmingen |
44:33 |
|
134 |
Johan Åberg |
OK Landehof |
44:37 |
|
135 |
Jonas Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
44:46 |
|
136 |
Stefan Lauri |
Gammelstads IF |
44:49 |
|
137 |
Mats Drugge |
Vittjärvs IK |
44:50 |
|
138 |
Ola Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
45:04 |
|
139 |
Anders Sjöberg |
OK Reftele |
45:05 |
|
140 |
Anders Eriksson |
Kexholms SK |
45:16 |
|
141 |
Magnus Nilsson |
OK Älme |
45:27 |
|
142 |
Björn Karlsson |
Kexholms SK |
45:40 |
|
143 |
Niklas Tiedermann |
OK Tisaren |
45:51 |
|
144 |
Patrik Blomberg |
IK Standard |
46:22 |
|
145 |
Erik Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
47:10 |
|
146 |
Trond Foss |
Sandefjord OK |
47:12 |
|
147 |
Christer Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
47:36 |
|
148 |
Björn Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
47:59 |
|
149 |
Fredrik Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
48:08 |
|
150 |
Torbjörn Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
48:18 |
|
151 |
Inge Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
48:29 |
|
152 |
Niklas Eriksson |
Bodafors OK |
48:43 |
|
153 |
Thomas Björnudd |
Vännäs OK |
49:16 |
|
154 |
Iain Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
49:39 |
|
155 |
Peter Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
49:45 |
|
156 |
Øyvind Meland Edvardsen |
Ringsaker OK |
49:57 |
|
157 |
Olav Kristian Birkeland |
Halden SK |
50:18 |
|
158 |
Anders Kristoffersson |
Anderstorps OK |
50:23 |
|
159 |
Anders Magnusson |
Nyköpings OK |
50:36 |
|
160 |
Lars Svensson |
OK Nackhe |
50:46 |
|
161 |
Thomas Borne |
Frölunda OL |
50:47 |
|
162 |
Anders Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
51:16 |
|
163 |
Roger Krohn |
Fältjägarnas IF |
51:35 |
|
164 |
Hans Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
51:54 |
|
165 |
Pontus Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
52:19 |
|
166 |
Tommy Vartia |
OK Löftan |
52:52 |
|
167 |
Anders Hane |
OK Tyr |
53:00 |
|
168 |
Niclas Lidström |
Frösö IF |
53:52 |
|
169 |
Håkan Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
53:59 |
|
170 |
Hjalmar Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
54:12 |
|
171 |
Dag Syversen |
Sarpsborg OL |
55:07 |
|
172 |
Tore Sandem |
Indre Østfold OK |
55:30 |
|
173 |
Mikael Blockgren |
Falkenbergs OK |
55:47 |
|
174 |
Sven Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
56:00 |
|
175 |
Magnus Eklund |
Vimmerby OK |
56:42 |
|
176 |
Per Erik Kvam |
Freidig |
57:21 |
|
177 |
Thommie Samuelsson |
OK Måsen |
57:45 |
|
178 |
Håkan Berndtsson |
Frölunda OL |
58:06 |
|
179 |
Peter Ravnell |
Gudhems IF |
59:59 |
|
180 |
Magnus Wall jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
60:18 |
|
181 |
Christer Ledel |
Falkenbergs OK |
60:38 |
|
182 |
Peter Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
62:31 |
|
183 |
Pär Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
64:04 |
|
184 |
Kent Vidar Kopperud |
Indre Østfold OK |
66:09 |
|
185 |
Jesper Rundbäck |
Vaggeryds SOK |
81:54 |
|
186 |
Markus Weber |
OLG Hondrich |
87:32 |
|
|
Anders Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Rutz |
OLG Stäfa |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arne Fors |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Bjarne Myhre |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
Richard Blom |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Kjellstrand |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Krister Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D50 |
D50: 153 anmälda, 151 startande, Banlängd= 3240 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Katarina Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
20:31 |
|
2 |
Sara Snogerup Linse |
Lunds OK |
21:11 |
|
3 |
Maria Skogsberg |
Mariestads FK |
21:47 |
|
4 |
Laila B Höglund |
FK Herkules |
22:42 |
|
5 |
Anna-Maria Backryd |
Lindebygdens OK |
23:14 |
|
6 |
Tarja Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
23:53 |
|
7 |
LInda Hanssen |
Østmarka OK |
23:54 |
|
8 |
Elisabet Enmark |
Gävle OK |
24:06 |
|
9 |
Unn Hilde Heggedal |
Kongsberg OL |
24:26 |
|
10 |
Britt-Marie Bengtsson |
FK Åsen |
24:27 |
|
11 |
Maria Jonsson |
Tullinge SK |
24:33 |
|
12 |
Anne Solheim Haugerud |
Indre Østfold OK |
25:16 |
|
13 |
Agneta Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:17 |
|
14 |
Cathrine Johansson |
Tierps SOK |
26:18 |
|
15 |
Kia Nordström |
Täby OK |
26:22 |
|
16 |
Eija Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
26:51 |
|
17 |
Ann Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
27:00 |
|
18 |
Lotta Ransjö |
OK Tyr |
27:15 |
|
19 |
Helena Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:17 |
|
20 |
Ingrid Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
27:18 |
|
21 |
Kerstin Håland |
Tullinge SK |
27:30 |
|
22 |
Carina Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
27:33 |
|
23 |
Pia Käck-Fritzell |
Gudhems IF |
27:37 |
|
24 |
Monica Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
27:43 |
|
25 |
Vanja Staff |
Toten-Troll |
27:47 |
|
26 |
Kristina Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
28:00 |
|
27 |
Grethe K. Løvald |
Asker SK |
28:07 |
|
28 |
Anne Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
28:20 |
|
29 |
Anna-Karin Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
28:25 |
|
30 |
Sari Maijala |
Epilän Esa |
28:30 |
|
31 |
Helena Pepa |
Hagaby GOIF |
28:40 |
|
32 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
29:04 |
|
32 |
Marit S. Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
29:04 |
|
34 |
Annika Aasa |
IK Uven |
29:05 |
|
35 |
Véronique Guinot |
Talant SO |
29:39 |
|
36 |
Tone Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
29:41 |
|
37 |
Katarina Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
29:50 |
|
38 |
Susanne Andersson |
Piteå IF |
29:52 |
|
39 |
Eva Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
29:58 |
|
40 |
Ragnhild Hald |
Kristiansand OK |
30:01 |
|
41 |
Britt-Marie Stensson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
30:06 |
|
42 |
Anne Lofthus |
Lillehammer OK |
30:11 |
|
43 |
Ingrid Kensby |
OK Tyr |
30:15 |
|
44 |
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen |
Modum O-lag |
30:18 |
|
45 |
Hilde Storløkken |
Kongsberg OL |
30:21 |
|
46 |
Maritha Henriksson |
Jönköpings OK |
30:37 |
|
47 |
Mona Høiås Sæther |
Freidig |
30:48 |
|
48 |
Christina Sterner |
OK Njudung |
31:15 |
|
49 |
Claudia Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
31:17 |
|
50 |
Eva Svanberg |
Järfälla OK |
31:18 |
|
51 |
Toni Brown |
Club Academy |
31:19 |
|
52 |
Christina Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:23 |
|
53 |
Christina Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
31:25 |
|
54 |
Galina Mitereva |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
31:27 |
|
55 |
Christina Birath |
Stenungsunds OK |
31:32 |
|
56 |
Maria Widmark |
IF Hagen |
31:37 |
|
57 |
Mona Bierfeldt |
Ärla IF |
31:43 |
|
58 |
Else Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
31:57 |
|
59 |
Sofia Schölander |
Järfälla OK |
32:01 |
|
60 |
Susanne Johansson |
Fjärås AIK |
32:04 |
|
61 |
Carin Rudolfsson |
IK Uven |
32:06 |
|
62 |
Anna Weckner Westlund |
OK Tyr |
32:10 |
|
63 |
Karina Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
32:23 |
|
64 |
Lena Korchak |
C O B F |
32:33 |
|
65 |
Ida Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
32:37 |
|
66 |
Lena Nilsson |
OK Linné |
32:43 |
|
67 |
Eva Pedersen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
32:45 |
|
67 |
Gunnel Jernstig |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:45 |
|
69 |
Marie Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
32:53 |
|
70 |
Louise Longhurst |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
32:55 |
|
71 |
Janet Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
32:59 |
|
72 |
Karina Svensson |
Vimmerby OK |
33:03 |
|
73 |
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
33:20 |
|
74 |
Mariann Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
33:39 |
|
75 |
Marita Axelsson |
OK Ravinen |
33:41 |
|
76 |
Karin Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
33:51 |
|
77 |
Ingela Andersson |
Lunds OK |
34:16 |
|
78 |
Britta Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
34:19 |
|
79 |
Sveetlana Popkova |
Kaliningrad |
34:20 |
|
80 |
Barbro Karlsson |
Katrineholms OK |
34:21 |
|
81 |
Camilla Eklöf |
Annebergs GIF |
34:28 |
|
82 |
Birgitte Erskov Halland |
OK Øst Birkerød |
34:31 |
|
83 |
Annika Sundvall |
Järla Orientering |
34:44 |
|
84 |
Marina Movko |
Kaliningrad |
34:47 |
|
85 |
Monika Persson |
OK Södertörn |
34:48 |
|
86 |
Catarina von Frenckell |
OK Raseborg |
34:50 |
|
87 |
Maria Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:00 |
|
88 |
Liselott Johansson |
Tenhults SOK |
35:14 |
|
89 |
Gunilla Djuffelt-Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
35:15 |
|
90 |
Ulrika Johansson |
OK Löftan |
35:16 |
|
91 |
Helene Wengholt Johnsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
35:19 |
|
92 |
Kerstin Segersson |
OK 64 Torpa |
35:35 |
|
93 |
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta |
Lynx |
35:45 |
|
94 |
Birgit Hansson |
Herrestads AIF |
35:46 |
|
95 |
Ann-Sofie Svanberg |
OK Södertörn |
35:52 |
|
96 |
Elisabeth Fredriksson |
Gudhems IF |
35:59 |
|
97 |
Anne Farbrot |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:01 |
|
98 |
Annika Ardell |
OK Rodhen |
36:27 |
|
99 |
Annika Riis |
Gamleby OK |
36:39 |
|
100 |
Sabine Schweiger |
Byåsen IL |
36:49 |
|
101 |
Eija Piispanen |
Saloisten Reipas |
36:57 |
|
102 |
Karin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
37:12 |
|
103 |
Elena Miroshnichenko |
Kaliningrad |
37:17 |
|
104 |
Åsa Rydell |
Leksands OK |
37:46 |
|
105 |
Annika Lundström |
Väsby OK |
38:02 |
|
106 |
Nina-Beate Liabakk |
Byåsen IL |
38:21 |
|
107 |
Marja Molin |
Kangasala SK |
38:48 |
|
108 |
Katriina Kalliokoski |
Perhon Kiri |
39:32 |
|
109 |
Lena Gustafsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
39:35 |
|
110 |
Marie Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
39:41 |
|
111 |
Elisabeth Hetlevik |
Kongsberg OL |
39:49 |
|
112 |
Annamari Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:12 |
|
113 |
Susanne Rantakokko |
OK Nipan |
40:18 |
|
114 |
Monika Jonsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
40:20 |
|
115 |
Jenny Homann |
OK Orinto |
40:26 |
|
116 |
Carina Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
40:33 |
|
117 |
Ulrika Meyerson |
OK Linné |
40:44 |
|
118 |
Johanna Sundström |
Järla Orientering |
40:47 |
|
119 |
Maria Sturesson |
Anderstorps OK |
41:10 |
|
120 |
Agneta Bergelin |
Bergnäsets AIK |
41:47 |
|
121 |
Åshild Bergstøl |
Kongsberg OL |
42:44 |
|
122 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ulricehamns OK |
43:24 |
|
123 |
Carina Rosén Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
43:40 |
|
124 |
Ragnhild Auglænd |
Ganddal IL |
43:43 |
|
125 |
Gunilla Salén |
OK Renen |
44:02 |
|
126 |
Marina Odintzova |
Kaliningrad |
44:08 |
|
127 |
Kari Smeby |
Kongsberg OL |
44:59 |
|
128 |
Gry Hafskjold |
Bergnäsets AIK |
47:29 |
|
129 |
Ann-Brith Strömberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
49:19 |
|
130 |
Åsa Ejdemo |
OK Kåre |
50:02 |
|
131 |
Åsa Persson |
Laxå OK |
50:09 |
|
132 |
Marisa Bernagozzi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
50:11 |
|
133 |
Siri Klausen |
Ballerup OK |
50:37 |
|
134 |
Magnhild T. Mølnvik |
Fossum IF |
50:45 |
|
135 |
Larisa Sukhorukova |
Bryansk OF |
50:48 |
|
136 |
Svetlana Zueva |
Navicom_Garmin |
51:55 |
|
137 |
Tiina Ritakorpi |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
53:14 |
|
138 |
Helen Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
53:30 |
|
139 |
Melanie Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
53:39 |
|
140 |
Ingvor Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
53:52 |
|
141 |
Gun Molin Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
54:42 |
|
142 |
Nora Woodward |
OK Moss |
58:43 |
|
143 |
Anna Brandhorst |
Järla Orientering |
58:55 |
|
144 |
Lisa Tantholdt |
OK Øst Birkerød |
63:40 |
|
145 |
Kirsten Nymann Petersen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
64:36 |
|
146 |
Anne Skovbaek |
CopenhagenO |
71:14 |
|
147 |
Catherine Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
82:35 |
|
148 |
Kirsti Rogstad |
Kongsberg OL |
90:25 |
|
|
Ulrika Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åshild Stuve Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lena Hermansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Monica Fröjd |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Caroline Moran |
Southampton Orienteering Club |
|
Ej Start |
H50 1 |
H50 1: 161 anmälda, 157 startande, Banlängd= 4060 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Håkan Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
23:43 |
|
2 |
Peter Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
26:52 |
|
3 |
Rikard Imark |
Tullinge SK |
26:54 |
|
4 |
Roine Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
26:56 |
|
5 |
Michael Wehlin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
27:16 |
|
6 |
Mats Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
27:34 |
|
7 |
Mats Sundbüe |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
27:43 |
|
8 |
Per Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
27:56 |
|
9 |
Bo Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:27 |
|
10 |
John Carlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
28:31 |
|
11 |
Lars Svantesson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
28:55 |
|
12 |
Anders Berg |
Linköpings OK |
29:22 |
|
13 |
Anders Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
29:50 |
|
13 |
Sven Undeland |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:50 |
|
15 |
Per Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
30:48 |
|
16 |
Anders Mattsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
31:26 |
|
17 |
Gunnar Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
31:47 |
|
18 |
Jan-Olof Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
31:48 |
|
19 |
Axel Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
31:55 |
|
20 |
Stefan Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
31:57 |
|
21 |
Matti Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
32:03 |
|
22 |
Piero Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
32:04 |
|
23 |
Hans Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
32:11 |
|
24 |
Philippe Crefcoeur |
Altair |
32:21 |
|
25 |
Lars Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
33:00 |
|
26 |
Per-Arne Wahlgren |
Sjövalla FK |
33:04 |
|
27 |
Stefan Olofsson |
OK Gisle |
33:07 |
|
28 |
Rolf E Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
33:14 |
|
29 |
Peter Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
33:20 |
|
29 |
Håkan Almqvist |
Nybro OK |
33:20 |
|
31 |
Göran Månsson |
OK Dacke |
33:31 |
|
32 |
Pontus Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
33:41 |
|
33 |
Magnus Josefsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
33:47 |
|
34 |
Thomas Pettersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
33:48 |
|
35 |
Jörgen Axelsson |
Tullinge SK |
33:55 |
|
36 |
Anders Lindeborg |
OK Grip |
33:56 |
|
37 |
Bengt Hesslekrans |
OK Njudung |
34:15 |
|
38 |
Magnus Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
34:20 |
|
38 |
Mikael Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
34:20 |
|
40 |
Pedro Lundquist |
Linköpings OK |
34:30 |
|
41 |
Mikael Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
34:36 |
|
42 |
Anders Skog |
Tullinge SK |
34:42 |
|
42 |
Pär Claesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:42 |
|
44 |
Jan Hansson |
Stenungsunds OK |
34:43 |
|
45 |
Bart Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
34:53 |
|
46 |
Peter Nordström |
Täby OK |
34:58 |
|
47 |
Pascal Légère |
Valmo |
35:18 |
|
48 |
Ola Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
35:27 |
|
48 |
Vladimir Shangin |
Smolensk |
35:27 |
|
50 |
Konstantin Smirnov |
Valmo |
35:29 |
|
51 |
Stefan Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
35:31 |
|
52 |
Bo Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
35:38 |
|
53 |
Kalle Persson |
OK Österåker |
35:39 |
|
54 |
Veikko Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
35:40 |
|
55 |
Sven Hunhammar |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
35:56 |
|
56 |
Frédéric Gibiat |
CS Pertuis |
36:05 |
|
57 |
Thomas Johansson |
Örkelljunga FK |
36:06 |
|
58 |
Carl Persson |
Täby OK |
36:20 |
|
59 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Järfälla OK |
36:23 |
|
60 |
Anders Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
36:30 |
|
61 |
Mats Herbert |
Täby OK |
36:34 |
|
62 |
Vadim Porkhum |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
36:38 |
|
63 |
Jan Viklund |
Västerås SOK |
36:41 |
|
64 |
Johan Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
36:44 |
|
65 |
Ulf Jungstrand |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:56 |
|
66 |
Stefan Pålsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:28 |
|
67 |
Sergey Fedorov |
Moscow-O-Club |
37:35 |
|
68 |
Ola Mårtensson |
Väsby OK |
37:38 |
|
69 |
Magnus Karlsson 1 |
OK Landehof |
37:48 |
|
70 |
Conny Bruhn |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
38:49 |
|
71 |
Anders Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
38:54 |
|
72 |
Egon Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
38:55 |
|
73 |
Tommy Ljungdahl |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
39:01 |
|
74 |
Jan Berggren |
OK Denseln |
39:12 |
|
75 |
Gert Jonsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
39:14 |
|
76 |
Johnny Nimvik |
Lunds OK |
39:21 |
|
77 |
Bengt-Åke Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
39:29 |
|
78 |
Ronny Nordgren |
Sundbybergs IK |
39:36 |
|
79 |
Håkan Sjögren |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:09 |
|
80 |
Christer Borg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:34 |
|
81 |
Göran Hellgren |
OK Södertörn |
40:54 |
|
82 |
Rikard Borg |
Linköpings OK |
40:57 |
|
83 |
Staffan Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
41:10 |
|
84 |
Jaanus Viljamaa |
SK Aasa 5 |
41:11 |
|
85 |
Mats Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:15 |
|
86 |
Hans Olsén |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:18 |
|
87 |
Johan Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
41:22 |
|
88 |
Peter Valtersson |
Anderstorps OK |
41:34 |
|
89 |
Robertas Krisceliunas |
OK Perkunas |
41:52 |
|
90 |
Magnus Axelsson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
42:00 |
|
91 |
Mats Bergman |
Norbergs OK |
42:18 |
|
92 |
Rudi Aerts |
OMEGA |
43:05 |
|
93 |
Göran Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
43:12 |
|
94 |
Mats Lindström |
OK Skärmen |
43:46 |
|
95 |
Stefan Martelius |
Attunda OK |
43:51 |
|
96 |
Håkan Wåhlander |
Frölunda OL |
43:54 |
|
97 |
Ove Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
44:01 |
|
98 |
Torbjörn Johansson |
OK Södertörn |
44:05 |
|
99 |
Anne Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
44:06 |
|
100 |
John E Eriksson |
Växjö OK |
44:59 |
|
101 |
Lars-Olof Lundquist |
Nybro OK |
45:13 |
|
102 |
Stanislav Kalaidin |
SpeedyPants St. Petersburg |
45:14 |
|
103 |
Aleksandr Prokhorov |
Socol Perm |
45:16 |
|
104 |
Ryszard Chachurski |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
45:30 |
|
105 |
Peter Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
45:35 |
|
106 |
Claes Renner |
OK Södertörn |
45:43 |
|
107 |
Ingemar Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
46:01 |
|
108 |
Mikhail Zakharov |
Bryansk OF |
46:54 |
|
109 |
Karri Lindell |
OK Måsen |
47:01 |
|
110 |
Ralf Buechner |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
47:21 |
|
111 |
Erik Daniels |
Attunda OK |
47:24 |
|
112 |
Stefan Edvardsson |
OK Torfinn |
47:44 |
|
113 |
Tomas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
47:54 |
|
114 |
Dmitriy Zhelezov |
FERRUM OK |
47:56 |
|
115 |
Tomas Jansson |
OK Landehof |
48:39 |
|
116 |
Göran Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
48:44 |
|
117 |
Kennet Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
48:45 |
|
118 |
Tomas Hallgren |
Härlövs IF |
49:21 |
|
119 |
Patrick Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
49:24 |
|
120 |
Masahide Fukuda |
KawagoeOLC |
49:35 |
|
121 |
Jan-Erik Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
50:18 |
|
122 |
Wilhelm Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
50:39 |
|
123 |
Göran Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
50:59 |
|
124 |
Mikael Wirén |
Attunda OK |
51:21 |
|
125 |
Anders Nilsson |
Täby OK |
51:57 |
|
126 |
Mats Fanell |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
52:43 |
|
127 |
Hans Persson |
Andrarums IF |
53:03 |
|
128 |
Bengt Zetterberg |
OK Skärmen |
53:17 |
|
129 |
JanOla Olsson |
OK Kompassen |
54:01 |
|
130 |
Arto Kalliokoski |
Perhon Kiri |
54:03 |
|
131 |
Jan Theys |
OMEGA |
55:40 |
|
132 |
Anders Lindén |
Frölunda OL |
55:54 |
|
133 |
Jari Pöyhönen |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
56:04 |
|
134 |
Mats Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
56:29 |
|
135 |
Lennart Stensson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
56:39 |
|
136 |
Reima Piispanen |
Saloisten Reipas |
57:30 |
|
137 |
Werner Köhler |
Tullinge SK |
58:37 |
|
138 |
Magnus Freij |
OK Måsen |
59:45 |
|
139 |
Peter Hammersberg |
Frölunda OL |
60:21 |
|
140 |
Martin Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
60:45 |
|
141 |
Peter Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
61:09 |
|
142 |
Jan Rydén |
Sjövalla FK |
61:48 |
|
143 |
Gert Pettersson |
Lunds OK |
62:00 |
|
144 |
Peter Bauer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
62:56 |
|
145 |
Peter Olschowski |
OLV Steinberg |
63:12 |
|
146 |
Lasse Sarparanta |
Rasti-Lukko |
63:26 |
|
147 |
Jan Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
63:29 |
|
148 |
Phil Mullins |
Sjövalla FK |
63:32 |
|
149 |
Per Johansson |
OK Löftan |
66:14 |
|
150 |
Reinhard Kasper |
LZ Omaha |
67:13 |
|
151 |
Gustaf Torenstam |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
67:23 |
|
152 |
Per Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
68:55 |
|
153 |
Patrik Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
73:03 |
|
154 |
Anders Winald |
Hellas Orientering |
77:13 |
|
155 |
Michel Arsac-England |
Altair |
88:31 |
|
156 |
Jean-Jacques Picazo |
CS Pertuis |
93:06 |
|
|
Ola Torstensson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Thor |
OK Bävern |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gerald Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Alfredsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Reijo Mäkilä |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
D50K |
D50K: 177 anmälda, 168 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anne Bodin |
Almby IK |
24:00 |
|
2 |
Ingrid Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
25:18 |
|
3 |
Lena Sandgren Swartz |
OK Orion |
25:31 |
|
4 |
Annette Falck-Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
25:32 |
|
5 |
Annika Brodin |
Lindebygdens OK |
26:35 |
|
6 |
Kristina Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
26:43 |
|
7 |
Annika Svensson |
Solna OK |
26:58 |
|
8 |
Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
27:00 |
|
9 |
Carina Hammarling |
Länna IF |
27:24 |
|
10 |
Airi Alnek |
OK Võru |
27:35 |
|
11 |
Anna-Lena Sarfve |
Kroppa IF |
27:53 |
|
12 |
Kerstin Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:58 |
|
13 |
Marie Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
28:02 |
|
14 |
Lena Arnoldsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
28:26 |
|
15 |
Lotta Johansson |
FK Åsen |
28:46 |
|
16 |
Ragnhild Svens |
Västerbergslagens OL |
28:52 |
|
17 |
Kristina Johansson |
Kalmar OK |
28:53 |
|
18 |
Annika Larsson |
Arboga OK |
29:31 |
|
19 |
Katarina Ringels |
OK Klemmingen |
29:34 |
|
20 |
Marianne Hansson |
Bredareds IF |
29:37 |
|
21 |
Lisbet Lidman |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
29:47 |
|
22 |
Åsa Boberg |
Söderhamns OK |
29:55 |
|
23 |
Catarina Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
30:05 |
|
24 |
Annlouise Almqvist |
IFK Moras OK |
30:43 |
|
25 |
Pernilla Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
30:50 |
|
26 |
Gunilla Rylander |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:53 |
|
27 |
Lottie Lind |
OK Älgen |
31:07 |
|
28 |
Maria Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
31:32 |
|
29 |
Karin Greilert |
Haninge SOK |
31:37 |
|
30 |
Carina Johansson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
31:40 |
|
31 |
Kerstin Ohlsson |
Haninge SOK |
31:43 |
|
32 |
Annika Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
31:47 |
|
33 |
Lea Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
32:02 |
|
34 |
Eva Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
32:05 |
|
35 |
Pia Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
32:12 |
|
36 |
Helena Johansson |
OK Gisle |
32:30 |
|
37 |
Maria Sahlin |
Arboga OK |
32:36 |
|
38 |
Barbara Dresel |
SC Klecken |
32:37 |
|
39 |
Iréne Persson |
Täby OK |
32:58 |
|
40 |
Marie Fröjd |
Rehns BK |
32:59 |
|
41 |
Lotta Kastensson |
CS Pertuis |
33:03 |
|
42 |
Zina Nikonorova |
Cheboksary |
33:11 |
|
43 |
Lotta Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
33:22 |
|
44 |
Åsa Nyberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:25 |
|
45 |
Sari Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
33:32 |
|
46 |
Ingrid Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
33:57 |
|
47 |
Agneta Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
34:02 |
|
48 |
Anne Turesson |
Bredaryds SOK |
34:07 |
|
49 |
Annie Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:10 |
|
50 |
Anu Järv |
SK Aasa 5 |
34:59 |
|
51 |
Ewa Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
35:01 |
|
52 |
Eva Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
35:13 |
|
53 |
Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt |
Sarpsborg OL |
35:16 |
|
54 |
Helena Larsson |
Hestra IF |
35:26 |
|
55 |
Anna-Karin Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
35:33 |
|
56 |
Gunnel Svensson |
OK Tranan |
35:46 |
|
57 |
Caroline Johansson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:54 |
|
58 |
Ann-Sofie Hultsved |
OK Tyr |
36:00 |
|
58 |
Anne Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
36:00 |
|
60 |
Barbro Olsson |
OK Kåre |
36:12 |
|
61 |
Marita Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
36:18 |
|
62 |
Annika Hogedal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:19 |
|
63 |
Barbro Kärvhag |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:34 |
|
64 |
Pernilla Hannus |
VK Uvarna |
37:21 |
|
65 |
Turid Arnesen |
Byåsen IL |
37:31 |
|
66 |
Anita Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
37:39 |
|
67 |
Monika Wikström |
OK Tyr |
37:48 |
|
68 |
Ragnhild Frejd |
OK Njudung |
38:06 |
|
69 |
Gun Lundberg |
Istrums SK |
38:14 |
|
70 |
Carina Svärd |
OK Orion |
38:35 |
|
71 |
Kerstin Karlsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
38:43 |
|
72 |
Åsa Sörlin |
Lustens OK |
38:44 |
|
73 |
Heather Fellbaum |
MDOC |
39:00 |
|
74 |
Marianne Ottosson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
39:25 |
|
75 |
Christina Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
40:21 |
|
76 |
Anne Margrete Hammer |
Østmarka OK |
40:29 |
|
77 |
Ingrid Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
40:41 |
|
78 |
Christina Granath |
OK Södertörn |
40:47 |
|
79 |
Monika Jensch |
OLV Potsdam |
40:49 |
|
80 |
Sally Arsac-England |
Altair |
40:52 |
|
81 |
Pirkko Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
41:16 |
|
82 |
Marianne Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
41:23 |
|
83 |
Katarina Tynong |
Tullinge SK |
41:32 |
|
84 |
Monica Johansson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
41:42 |
|
85 |
Agneta Johansson |
Rydboholms SK |
42:00 |
|
86 |
Elena Molchanova |
Moscow MSU |
42:07 |
|
87 |
Elisabet Nayström-Larsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
42:24 |
|
88 |
Ann Brenander |
SOK Viljan |
42:45 |
|
89 |
Susann Berntsson |
OK Reftele |
42:50 |
|
90 |
Ann-Kristin Sjöström |
Lunds OK |
42:57 |
|
91 |
Susanne Olsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
43:02 |
|
92 |
Mona Olsson |
Brattås CK |
43:34 |
|
93 |
Ing-Britt Swedenborg |
Lunds OK |
43:53 |
|
94 |
Yvonne Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
44:17 |
|
95 |
Galina Onofreichuk |
Tver |
44:44 |
|
96 |
Ylva Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
44:53 |
|
97 |
Anna-Karin Eklund |
Söderhamns OK |
44:56 |
|
98 |
Ing-Marie Lindahl |
OK Milan |
45:01 |
|
99 |
Eva Kindborn |
OK Hällen |
45:30 |
|
100 |
Eva Hagwall |
Lunds OK |
45:50 |
|
101 |
Carina Jönsson |
Finspångs SOK |
46:10 |
|
102 |
Kirsten Toftered |
IF Rigor |
46:17 |
|
103 |
Mari Heijkenskjöld |
Tullinge SK |
46:28 |
|
104 |
Marie Green |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
46:51 |
|
105 |
Gro Ellegaard |
Hamar OK |
47:07 |
|
106 |
Anette Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
47:12 |
|
107 |
Anne-Marie Ericsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
47:15 |
|
108 |
Elsa Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
47:28 |
|
109 |
Siw Solstad |
IL Tyrving |
47:35 |
|
110 |
Margareta Almqvist Mandinger |
Trollhättans SOK |
47:42 |
|
111 |
Ingalill Olsson |
OK Orion |
47:59 |
|
112 |
Marie Björklund |
Eskilstuna OL |
48:02 |
|
113 |
Monika Lundqvist |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
48:11 |
|
114 |
Carina Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
48:22 |
|
115 |
Malin Broman |
Länna IF |
48:38 |
|
116 |
Susanne Andersen |
BOK |
48:47 |
|
117 |
Karin Andersson |
Skåneslättens OL |
48:54 |
|
118 |
Anneli Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
49:07 |
|
119 |
Riina Larsson-Mänd |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
49:08 |
|
120 |
Lena Hallebro |
OK Klemmingen |
49:32 |
|
121 |
Susanne Lind |
Haninge SOK |
50:26 |
|
122 |
Anki Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
50:36 |
|
123 |
Marie Hermansson |
OK Kullingshof |
51:06 |
|
124 |
Lena Thuresson |
Rydboholms SK |
51:12 |
|
125 |
Karin Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
51:50 |
|
126 |
Susanne Lindholm |
Väsby OK |
52:38 |
|
127 |
Gunilla Gedin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:27 |
|
128 |
Christel Nilsson |
Haninge SOK |
53:33 |
|
129 |
Olga Gureeva |
Mile-Sport |
54:56 |
|
130 |
Annalena Lövkvist Andersen |
Waxholms OK |
55:07 |
|
131 |
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
55:14 |
|
132 |
Karin Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
55:28 |
|
133 |
Gudrun Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
56:08 |
|
134 |
Bitte Eldh |
Lidköpings VSK |
56:25 |
|
135 |
Carola Buechner |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
56:37 |
|
136 |
Anette Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
57:32 |
|
137 |
Larisa Kolechkina |
Russian Masters Team |
57:44 |
|
138 |
Carin Erlandsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
57:55 |
|
139 |
Anke Kusber |
OLV Potsdam |
58:00 |
|
140 |
Doris Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
60:21 |
|
141 |
Katarina Stejre |
Malmö OK |
60:59 |
|
142 |
Elena Iudova |
Kaliningrad |
61:50 |
|
143 |
Ingrid Mattsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
61:53 |
|
144 |
Kristina Tinglöf |
Degerfors OK |
61:55 |
|
145 |
Pernilla Knutas Lundblad |
Attunda OK |
63:52 |
|
146 |
Brigitte Maget |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
64:05 |
|
147 |
Anne Jonson |
OK Vildhussen |
64:12 |
|
148 |
Katrine Hjelseth Larsen |
Kongsberg OL |
65:34 |
|
149 |
Anna Göhlman |
IL Tyrving |
65:48 |
|
150 |
Marit Sophie Berger |
Raumar Orientering |
66:06 |
|
151 |
Randi Fallbakken Berge |
Løten o-lag |
66:34 |
|
152 |
Britt Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
67:44 |
|
153 |
Kirsti Grundnes Berg |
IL Tyrving |
69:21 |
|
154 |
Anna Malm |
OK Enen |
69:24 |
|
155 |
Eva Tollstern |
Växjö AIS |
70:34 |
|
156 |
Claudie Boehm-Grevet |
C O B F |
72:00 |
|
157 |
Elizabeth Orr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
76:02 |
|
158 |
Alla Govorova |
Moscow-O-Club |
80:23 |
|
159 |
Ann Eriksson |
Simrishamns OK |
82:38 |
|
160 |
Lotta Kihlberg |
Halmstad OK |
87:22 |
|
161 |
Lilia Landysheva |
Cheboksary |
99:15 |
|
|
Charlotte Lundquist |
Nybro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anu Mannonen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mimmi Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Ekebjär |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anne Ellekrog |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunilla Peterson |
Västvärmlands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marit Äng |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alla Kuznetcova |
Akfa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Britt Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tina Hagård |
Rävetofta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carin Arrestad-Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annakarin Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Westerbergh |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingvild Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Inger Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ann-Axi Öman |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
H50K |
H50K: 248 anmälda, 237 startande, Banlängd= 3160 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Glen Håkansson |
Växjö OK |
21:33 |
|
2 |
Sune Södergrann |
Tullinge SK |
21:57 |
|
3 |
Thomas Källberg |
OK Roslagen |
21:59 |
|
4 |
Dan Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
22:15 |
|
5 |
Lars Holmgård |
Kils OK |
22:31 |
|
6 |
Jörgen Ekman |
Västvärmlands OK |
22:40 |
|
7 |
Stefan Bjurstedt |
Surahammars SOK |
22:48 |
|
8 |
Mats Windstedt |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
23:22 |
|
9 |
Stein-Arne Alnæs |
Raumar Orientering |
23:29 |
|
10 |
Tomas Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
23:37 |
|
11 |
Mats Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
24:02 |
|
12 |
Hans-Peter Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
24:14 |
|
13 |
Ulf Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
24:28 |
|
13 |
Per Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
24:28 |
|
15 |
Sturla Sæther |
Freidig |
24:33 |
|
16 |
Bengt Haglund |
Leksands OK |
24:48 |
|
17 |
Thomas Calleberg |
Snättringe SK |
24:56 |
|
18 |
Øistein Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL |
24:58 |
|
19 |
Lars Andersson |
OK Tyr |
25:07 |
|
20 |
Lars Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
25:22 |
|
21 |
Thomas Pettersson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
25:29 |
|
22 |
Per Arne Arnesen |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
25:33 |
|
23 |
Tormod Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL |
25:34 |
|
24 |
Magnus Joelsson |
SOK 68 |
25:40 |
|
25 |
Anders Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
25:41 |
|
26 |
Morten Kildebo |
Halden SK |
25:43 |
|
27 |
Mikael Kindborn |
OK Hällen |
25:46 |
|
28 |
Mats Söderberg |
Kalmar OK |
26:14 |
|
29 |
Clas Löfkvist |
OK Njudung |
26:16 |
|
29 |
Magnus Porle |
Växjö OK |
26:16 |
|
31 |
Sergii Fedko |
KSO Kompas |
26:17 |
|
32 |
Peter Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
26:22 |
|
33 |
Bengt Johansson |
OK Tyr |
26:24 |
|
34 |
Anders Rönnlund |
Järbo OK |
26:29 |
|
35 |
Karsten Jøhnk |
OK SYD |
26:36 |
|
36 |
Frank Svarød |
Idd SPK |
26:38 |
|
37 |
Bo Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
26:39 |
|
38 |
Michael Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
26:43 |
|
39 |
Torbjörn Aronsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:53 |
|
40 |
Harald Berge |
Løten o-lag |
27:06 |
|
41 |
Lars Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
27:09 |
|
42 |
Pontus Fritzell |
Gudhems IF |
27:33 |
|
43 |
Stig Johan Wiklund |
OK Grip |
27:39 |
|
43 |
Thomas Attfors |
Sävedalens AIK |
27:39 |
|
45 |
Erik Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
27:40 |
|
46 |
Jens Kastensson |
CS Pertuis |
27:52 |
|
47 |
Jan-Åke Israelsson |
OK Milan |
27:59 |
|
48 |
Sergei Bondarev |
St.Petersburg |
28:00 |
|
49 |
Jan Lindell |
Lima IF |
28:01 |
|
50 |
Mikael Hallberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
28:03 |
|
51 |
Per Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
28:21 |
|
52 |
Anders Olsson |
Lustens OK |
28:24 |
|
53 |
Nils Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
28:35 |
|
54 |
Thommy Bergman |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
28:36 |
|
55 |
Magnus Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
28:55 |
|
56 |
Ulf Minör |
Lunds OK |
29:03 |
|
57 |
Andrej Mitenkov |
Azimut, SPB |
29:04 |
|
58 |
Maksim Gureev |
Mile-Sport |
29:09 |
|
59 |
Anders Bengtsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
29:22 |
|
60 |
Per Grywenz |
OK Linné |
29:25 |
|
61 |
Leif Sandahl |
OK Tyr |
29:28 |
|
62 |
Lars Walldoff |
Garphyttans IF |
29:43 |
|
63 |
Peter Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
29:48 |
|
63 |
Stefan Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:48 |
|
65 |
Werner Bosshard |
OLV Hindelbank |
29:50 |
|
66 |
Hans Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
30:05 |
|
67 |
Jan Andersson |
Gävle OK |
30:06 |
|
68 |
Sven-Erik Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
30:07 |
|
69 |
Roger Thomas |
WCOC |
30:09 |
|
70 |
Ulf K. Rask |
Sigtuna OK |
30:14 |
|
71 |
Hans-Erik Jansson |
VK Uvarna |
30:20 |
|
72 |
Lennart Ekvall |
Trollhättans SOK |
30:25 |
|
73 |
Staffan Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
30:27 |
|
74 |
Terje Schjølberg |
Røros IL |
30:30 |
|
75 |
Stefan Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
30:53 |
|
76 |
Tony Månsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
30:55 |
|
77 |
Magnus Ullman |
OK Alehof |
30:59 |
|
78 |
Thomas Norström |
Skellefteå OK |
31:07 |
|
78 |
Vytautas Bikelis |
Šilales SM |
31:07 |
|
80 |
Ingar Moberg |
Indre Østfold OK |
31:12 |
|
81 |
Stefan Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
31:14 |
|
82 |
Mats Kensby |
OK Tyr |
31:16 |
|
83 |
Bengt Pettersson |
Nyköpings OK |
31:31 |
|
84 |
Rune Siewartz Nielsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
31:36 |
|
85 |
Carl-Johan Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
31:37 |
|
86 |
Tryggve Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
31:47 |
|
87 |
Håkan Sandstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
31:54 |
|
88 |
Klaes Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
31:59 |
|
89 |
Eric Toftered |
IF Rigor |
32:07 |
|
90 |
Per Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
32:22 |
|
91 |
Sverker Eriksson |
OK Gynge |
32:25 |
|
92 |
Stein Markhus |
Verdal OK |
32:30 |
|
93 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
32:36 |
|
94 |
Lars G Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
32:37 |
|
95 |
Lennart Dahlgren |
Filipstads OK |
32:45 |
|
96 |
Mikael Kullin |
OK Tyr |
32:49 |
|
97 |
Henrik Hallor |
Lindebygdens OK |
32:58 |
|
98 |
Bengt Marthinsson |
Hylte OK |
33:06 |
|
99 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Österåker |
33:10 |
|
100 |
Per Eriksson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
33:35 |
|
101 |
Per Ingar Hadland |
Ganddal IL |
33:42 |
|
102 |
Leif Skymberg |
IK Vikings OK |
33:47 |
|
103 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
33:51 |
|
104 |
Mikael Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
33:53 |
|
105 |
Jonas Fridman |
Vännäs OK |
33:56 |
|
106 |
Per-Erik Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
34:01 |
|
107 |
Jerk Lunner |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
34:05 |
|
108 |
Anders Johansson |
OK Dacke |
34:21 |
|
109 |
Leif Lundin |
Järla Orientering |
34:22 |
|
110 |
Mats Holm |
Växjö OK |
34:23 |
|
111 |
Jonas Månsson |
K 3 IF |
34:27 |
|
112 |
Ulf Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
34:31 |
|
113 |
Urban Darvelid |
Anderstorps OK |
34:42 |
|
114 |
Anders Granqvist |
Värend GN OL |
34:44 |
|
115 |
Sven Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
34:52 |
|
116 |
Christer Karlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
34:54 |
|
117 |
Andrew Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:55 |
|
118 |
Per Hansson |
Härnösands OK |
35:00 |
|
119 |
Matts Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
35:06 |
|
120 |
Anders Johansson |
Lunds OK |
35:18 |
|
121 |
Erik Simes |
OK Tyr |
35:30 |
|
122 |
Mats Jönsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
35:34 |
|
123 |
Tomas Nilsson |
Hässleholms OK |
35:47 |
|
124 |
Håkan Östergren |
Växjö OK |
36:06 |
|
125 |
Mikael Bäck |
IF Femman |
36:07 |
|
126 |
Heikki Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
36:14 |
|
127 |
Per Einar Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
36:35 |
|
128 |
Leif Andersson |
Bjursås OK |
36:47 |
|
129 |
Anders Åberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
36:48 |
|
130 |
Svein Unsgård |
IL Leik |
36:52 |
|
130 |
Håkan Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
36:52 |
|
132 |
Andy Campbell |
Deeside OC |
36:59 |
|
133 |
Peter Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
37:19 |
|
134 |
Göran Persson |
Värend GN OL |
37:22 |
|
134 |
Pål Bengtsson |
IS Kullen |
37:22 |
|
136 |
Stein Magnus Moen |
Grue IL |
37:49 |
|
137 |
Olle Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
38:07 |
|
138 |
Thomas Bäckström |
IF Rigor |
38:09 |
|
139 |
Anders Berg |
IS Kullen |
38:23 |
|
140 |
Christer Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
38:29 |
|
141 |
Anders Sjögren |
Sundsvalls OK |
38:31 |
|
142 |
Hans Keller |
OL Amriswil |
38:33 |
|
143 |
Håkan Persson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
38:34 |
|
144 |
Fritiof Andersson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
38:56 |
|
145 |
Stefan Dahl |
Helsingborgs SOK |
39:04 |
|
146 |
Johan Karlsson |
Norbergs OK |
39:05 |
|
147 |
Per Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
39:10 |
|
147 |
Robert Östlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
39:10 |
|
149 |
Hallvard Berg |
IL Tyrving |
39:21 |
|
150 |
Per Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
39:25 |
|
151 |
Robert Hallberg |
IK Uven |
39:34 |
|
152 |
Lars Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
39:41 |
|
153 |
Lars Berzell |
Väsby OK |
39:43 |
|
154 |
Joakim Ahnheim |
Tibro OK |
39:56 |
|
155 |
Lars Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
40:18 |
|
156 |
Tomas Virtanen |
Selånger SOK |
40:20 |
|
157 |
Konstantin Pigarev |
Mile-Sport SPb |
41:01 |
|
158 |
Inge Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
41:07 |
|
159 |
Evgeny Bekher |
St.Petersburg |
41:16 |
|
160 |
Fredrik Brandhorst |
Järla Orientering |
41:22 |
|
161 |
Tomas Andreasson |
Frölunda OL |
41:23 |
|
162 |
Bjørn Erik Johnsen |
Byåsen IL |
41:54 |
|
163 |
Anders Flinth |
Leksands OK |
42:00 |
|
164 |
Saxe Frøshaug |
Indre Østfold OK |
42:03 |
|
165 |
Leif Hagman |
IK Uven |
42:05 |
|
166 |
Karl Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
42:25 |
|
167 |
Jens Arborelius |
IS Kullen |
42:27 |
|
168 |
Sven-Olof Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
42:37 |
|
169 |
Håkan Elderstig |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
42:51 |
|
170 |
Peter Krogh |
OK Øst Birkerød |
42:55 |
|
171 |
Per Andén |
Hässleholms OK |
43:05 |
|
172 |
Pär Dahlström |
Tullinge SK |
43:10 |
|
173 |
Per Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
43:22 |
|
174 |
Andreas Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
43:31 |
|
175 |
Hans Malmberg |
Waxholms OK |
43:35 |
|
176 |
Roger Tinglöf |
Väsby OK |
43:49 |
|
177 |
Anders Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
43:54 |
|
178 |
Gunnar Gustavsson |
OK Reftele |
43:55 |
|
179 |
Stefan Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
43:56 |
|
180 |
Vladimir Egorov |
Saint-Petersburg |
43:57 |
|
181 |
Jörgen Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
44:04 |
|
182 |
Göran Gustafsson |
OK Nackhe |
44:06 |
|
183 |
Jan Kalered |
OK Denseln |
44:14 |
|
184 |
Per-Gunnar Johansson |
OK Reftele |
44:41 |
|
185 |
Zoran Milovanovic |
Club Academy |
45:07 |
|
186 |
Mikael Järvi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
45:35 |
|
187 |
Morten Kongsberg |
IL Tyrving |
46:03 |
|
187 |
Lennart Borgkvist |
IS Kullen |
46:03 |
|
189 |
Ove Petersen |
OK SYD |
46:05 |
|
190 |
Lars Gezelius |
IFK Norrköpings OK |
46:29 |
|
191 |
Mats Laurell |
OK Linné |
47:01 |
|
192 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
47:18 |
|
193 |
Håkan Nordahl |
Simrishamns OK |
47:36 |
|
194 |
Carl-Olof Söder |
Skarpnäcks OL |
48:12 |
|
195 |
Inge Andersson |
Rembo IK |
48:14 |
|
196 |
Lars-Olof Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
48:32 |
|
197 |
Mikael Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
48:33 |
|
198 |
Mikael Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
48:49 |
|
199 |
Peter Dannbring |
Ringsjö OK |
48:57 |
|
200 |
Magnus Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
49:05 |
|
200 |
Lennart Lundin |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
49:05 |
|
202 |
Stig Gustafsson |
IK Ymer |
49:40 |
|
202 |
Morten Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
49:40 |
|
204 |
Magnus Bergström |
Rånäs OK |
50:29 |
|
205 |
Mårten Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
50:50 |
|
206 |
Sören Bremer |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
51:29 |
|
207 |
Thor Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
51:36 |
|
208 |
Andrey Shabynin |
Moscow-O-Club |
51:46 |
|
209 |
Henryk Zienkiewicz |
IF Rigor |
52:12 |
|
210 |
Erik Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
52:22 |
|
211 |
Torbjörn Hammas |
Väsby OK |
52:52 |
|
212 |
Magnus Pedersen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
55:58 |
|
213 |
Per-Åke Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
57:41 |
|
214 |
Pascal Guinot |
Talant SO |
58:07 |
|
215 |
Rikard Swedenborg |
Lunds OK |
58:45 |
|
216 |
Jörgen Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
58:55 |
|
217 |
Lars Karlsson |
Ödeshögs SK |
60:36 |
|
218 |
Benny Johansson |
OK Reftele |
63:27 |
|
219 |
Tommy Strandmark |
Halmstad OK |
64:00 |
|
220 |
Cronje Forsgren |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
64:45 |
|
221 |
Leif Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
64:56 |
|
222 |
Torbjørn Barikmo |
Kongsberg OL |
65:17 |
|
223 |
Hans Voksepp |
OK Skogshjortarna |
65:56 |
|
224 |
David Söderström |
Sala OK |
68:05 |
|
225 |
Øyvind Kolstad |
Indre Østfold OK |
74:16 |
|
226 |
Roberto Joao Morais da Cunha |
Club Academy |
76:52 |
|
227 |
Per-Olof Svensson |
Länna IF |
78:07 |
|
228 |
Ulf Skoglund |
Kils OK |
78:13 |
|
229 |
Yoav Luz |
Lev Hsaron |
78:46 |
|
230 |
Pekka Alakulja |
Väsby OK |
89:52 |
|
231 |
Lars Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
99:12 |
|
232 |
Abraham Inbar |
GALIL |
144:11 |
|
|
Pär Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Bredfelt |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Åhlin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Svahn |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Schneider |
OLG Biberist SO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Börje Öberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bernt Karlsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Georg Pregartner |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sergei Iudov |
Kaliningrad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dror Zipori |
Lev Hsaron |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andrei Kuzmin |
Mile-Sport |
|
Ej Start |
|
Timo Ristimaa |
Yll Ra |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Geir Paulsen |
OL Trollelg |
|
Ej Start |
D55 |
D55: 121 anmälda, 118 startande, Banlängd= 3050 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ina Lindeberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
20:23 |
|
2 |
Ylva Grape Andersson |
Dalaportens OL |
21:41 |
|
3 |
Karin Gunnarsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
21:59 |
|
4 |
Ann-Christin Nero Forsman |
Ronneby OK |
22:12 |
|
5 |
Lidia Shorokhova |
Moscow-O-Club |
22:13 |
|
6 |
Elisabeth Öström |
OK Tyr |
22:37 |
|
7 |
Barbro Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
22:59 |
|
8 |
Mona Åkerman |
Valbo AIF |
23:25 |
|
9 |
Ayoe Berg |
Odense OK |
23:29 |
|
10 |
Agneta Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
23:41 |
|
11 |
Åsa Sundberg |
OK Södertörn |
23:47 |
|
12 |
Galina Akinina |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
24:25 |
|
13 |
Grete Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
24:38 |
|
14 |
Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
24:42 |
|
15 |
Mari-Louise Lundgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
24:53 |
|
16 |
Sirpa Lilja |
Modum O-lag |
24:55 |
|
17 |
Birgitta Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
25:08 |
|
18 |
Lotta Valentin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
25:16 |
|
19 |
Annariitta Kottonen |
Lynx |
25:18 |
|
20 |
Maria Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
25:25 |
|
21 |
Lisa Annersand |
OK Tyr |
26:21 |
|
22 |
Mette Filskov |
OK Sorø |
26:25 |
|
23 |
Monika Mathiasson |
OK Roxen |
26:34 |
|
24 |
Anna-Lena Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
26:36 |
|
25 |
Lena Larsson |
Sala OK |
26:41 |
|
26 |
EvaLena Ericson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
26:56 |
|
27 |
Kerstin Burman |
Kvillebyns SK |
27:12 |
|
28 |
Jannike Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
27:32 |
|
29 |
Gunilla Larsson |
Bredareds IF |
27:35 |
|
30 |
Gunhild Hennum |
Lierbygda O-lag |
27:51 |
|
31 |
Monica Henriksson |
Eksjö SOK |
27:57 |
|
32 |
Birgitte Halle |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
28:02 |
|
33 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Ryda SK |
28:10 |
|
34 |
Lene Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
28:18 |
|
35 |
Elena Lamova |
Legenda |
28:36 |
|
36 |
Britt-Marie Hellgren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
28:37 |
|
37 |
Ingrid Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
28:45 |
|
38 |
Mona Bugge Haug |
OL Vallset/Stange |
28:47 |
|
39 |
Anne-Marie Karlsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
28:48 |
|
40 |
Pia Svensson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
28:53 |
|
41 |
Märit Gustafsson |
Eds SK |
29:02 |
|
42 |
Ulla Westerlund |
Täby OK |
29:19 |
|
43 |
Nadezda Levicheva |
Veresk SPb |
29:28 |
|
43 |
Lena Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
29:28 |
|
45 |
Rannveig Solli |
Askøy O-Lag |
29:49 |
|
46 |
My Rönnols |
Täby OK |
29:56 |
|
47 |
Mary Ockenden |
Lancaster OC |
30:02 |
|
48 |
Ann Warma-Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna |
30:41 |
|
49 |
Agneta Nordin |
Vingåkers OK |
30:59 |
|
50 |
Gunilla Axelsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:01 |
|
51 |
Ingela Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
31:25 |
|
52 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
31:41 |
|
53 |
Birgitta Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
31:59 |
|
54 |
Elena Solovyeva |
Kaliningrad |
32:05 |
|
55 |
Eva Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
32:56 |
|
56 |
Rita Forsström |
OK Raseborg |
33:02 |
|
57 |
Yvonne Jonsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
33:11 |
|
58 |
Jill Cochrane |
South Ribble OC |
33:16 |
|
59 |
Maria Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
33:18 |
|
60 |
Maria Olsson |
Lerums SOK |
33:24 |
|
61 |
Galina Nikulina |
Arkhangelsk |
33:25 |
|
62 |
Berit Danielsen |
IL Tyrving |
33:46 |
|
63 |
Lena Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
33:50 |
|
64 |
Helena Saarimäki |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
33:57 |
|
65 |
Britt Claesson |
IFK Moras OK |
34:06 |
|
66 |
Christina Nilsson |
Lerums SOK |
34:21 |
|
67 |
Kristina Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
34:31 |
|
68 |
Vivianne Lindstam |
Sol Tranås |
34:32 |
|
69 |
Anna-Sofie Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
34:44 |
|
70 |
Marianne Klasson |
Ulricehamns OK |
34:56 |
|
71 |
Anne-Marie Röllike |
OK Lindéna |
35:16 |
|
72 |
Kerstin Svensson |
Trollhättans SOK |
35:38 |
|
73 |
Gunilla Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:55 |
|
74 |
Lene Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
35:57 |
|
75 |
Anita Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
36:04 |
|
76 |
Carina Doyle |
Sundbybergs IK |
36:17 |
|
77 |
Marianne Rosgren |
OK Njudung |
36:31 |
|
78 |
Christina Nordström |
Bodens BK |
37:05 |
|
79 |
Yvonne Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:07 |
|
80 |
Annette Færing |
Svendborg OK |
37:26 |
|
81 |
Ulla Niklasson |
Markbygdens OK |
37:37 |
|
82 |
Karin Ernfridsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
37:55 |
|
83 |
Gunnel Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
38:26 |
|
84 |
Anneli Brander Nilsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
38:36 |
|
85 |
Sally Lindsay |
ESOC |
39:25 |
|
86 |
Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
40:28 |
|
87 |
Nina Molotkova |
Russian Masters Team |
40:51 |
|
87 |
Catharina Carlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
40:51 |
|
89 |
Britt-Marie Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
41:12 |
|
90 |
Annemette Galle |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
41:40 |
|
91 |
Katarina Jakobsson |
Garda IK |
41:42 |
|
92 |
Eva Karlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
41:48 |
|
93 |
Jette Kreiberg |
OK Roskilde |
43:24 |
|
94 |
Ingrid Lien Johnsen |
Byåsen IL |
43:40 |
|
95 |
My Engström |
Lerums SOK |
44:37 |
|
96 |
Pirjo Lähteenmäki |
Paimion Rasti |
44:51 |
|
97 |
Marcia Bradbury |
SYO |
45:38 |
|
98 |
Alice Brødsgaard |
Ballerup OK |
46:26 |
|
99 |
Kristil Kristensen |
OK Skeidi |
46:30 |
|
100 |
Hanne Ljungberg |
OK SYD |
46:43 |
|
101 |
Ann Öhlin |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
46:58 |
|
102 |
Gunilla Holmberg |
Herrestads AIF |
47:07 |
|
103 |
Kaisu Toivonen |
OC Ataset |
49:19 |
|
104 |
Natalia Smirnova |
Kaliningrad |
53:33 |
|
105 |
Hanne Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
55:04 |
|
106 |
Hanne Vest |
Svendborg OK |
57:02 |
|
107 |
Marketa Zelena |
SK Praga |
57:27 |
|
108 |
Mariana MC AU |
HKAYP |
59:30 |
|
109 |
Maria Del Carmen Pla Cuevas |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
60:39 |
|
110 |
Olga Luskova |
OK Chrastava |
64:59 |
|
111 |
Lene Banke |
Svendborg OK |
65:47 |
|
112 |
Hanne Frost |
Farum OK |
67:40 |
|
113 |
Christina Berggren |
Ljungskile FK |
72:55 |
|
114 |
Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
73:48 |
|
115 |
Marina Golovkova |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
73:49 |
|
116 |
Maria Dolores Diaz Almagro |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
126:21 |
|
|
Susanne Lüscher |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lena Runesson |
OK Vivill |
|
Ej Start |
|
Galima Grigoryeva |
Ufa-United |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Geraldine Chatfield |
Ugly Gully |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nadezhda Sukhorukova |
Bryansk OF |
|
Ej Start |
H55 |
H55: 225 anmälda, 212 startande, Banlängd= 3900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
25:12 |
|
2 |
Lars Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
25:49 |
|
3 |
Christer Skoog |
Kils OK |
26:05 |
|
4 |
Leif Eriksson |
Modum O-lag |
26:33 |
|
5 |
Anders Jakobsson |
OK Södertörn |
27:36 |
|
6 |
Jussi Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
27:50 |
|
7 |
Warren Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
27:54 |
|
8 |
Sixten Westlund |
OK Tyr |
28:40 |
|
9 |
Hans Strid |
Ulricehamns OK |
28:51 |
|
10 |
Alexey Zuev |
Navicom_Garmin |
29:07 |
|
11 |
Jon Bjørgum |
Kristiansand OK |
29:15 |
|
12 |
Johnny Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
29:24 |
|
13 |
Mats Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
29:32 |
|
13 |
Thomas Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
29:32 |
|
15 |
Andreas Hjertson |
OK Linné |
29:34 |
|
16 |
Thomas Lundgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
30:28 |
|
17 |
Sören Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
30:47 |
|
18 |
Sören Calleberg |
Söderhamns OK |
31:09 |
|
19 |
Harald Hovi |
Skien OK |
31:25 |
|
20 |
Fredrik Hjort |
Helsingborgs SOK |
31:40 |
|
21 |
Audun Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
31:57 |
|
22 |
Krister Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
31:58 |
|
23 |
Sten Gustafsson |
Eds SK |
32:19 |
|
24 |
Mario Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
32:21 |
|
25 |
Mikael Johansson |
OK Gisle |
32:23 |
|
26 |
Jan-Olof Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
32:26 |
|
27 |
Gunnar Langs |
Skarpnäcks OL |
32:32 |
|
28 |
Gary Longhurst |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
32:45 |
|
29 |
Mats Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
32:49 |
|
30 |
Hans Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
32:50 |
|
31 |
Nikolay Krupnov |
Moscow-O-Club |
32:59 |
|
32 |
Tommy Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
33:03 |
|
33 |
Boris Krylov |
Kaliningrad |
33:07 |
|
33 |
Viacheslav Akinin |
Magadan |
33:07 |
|
35 |
Rolf Wikström |
OK Tyr |
33:13 |
|
36 |
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:27 |
|
37 |
Lars Nordström |
Kils OK |
33:31 |
|
38 |
Per-Ivan Engström |
OK Orion |
33:38 |
|
39 |
Keijo Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
33:40 |
|
40 |
Svante Andrén |
Tibro OK |
33:43 |
|
41 |
Tryggve Ottosson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
33:44 |
|
42 |
Tapani Mattus |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:52 |
|
43 |
Jan-Olov Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
33:57 |
|
44 |
Lars Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:59 |
|
45 |
Kjell Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
34:04 |
|
46 |
Barry Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
34:11 |
|
47 |
Anders Fries |
Umeå OK |
34:12 |
|
47 |
Ola Svensson |
OK Orion |
34:12 |
|
49 |
Knut Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
34:22 |
|
50 |
Anders Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
34:29 |
|
51 |
Ulf Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
34:35 |
|
52 |
Kjell Magne Nordvi |
Grue IL |
35:03 |
|
53 |
Anders Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
35:05 |
|
54 |
Ilkka Ojapalo |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
35:08 |
|
55 |
Torbjörn Löfving |
Falköpings AIK OK |
35:14 |
|
56 |
Martin Granly |
Lillomarka OL |
35:30 |
|
57 |
Lars Strand |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:32 |
|
57 |
Lennart Karlsson |
OK Roslagen |
35:32 |
|
59 |
Håkan Forsman |
Ronneby OK |
35:42 |
|
60 |
Per Kristian Ekeberg |
IL Tyrving |
35:48 |
|
61 |
Sergey Movko |
Kaliningrad |
35:51 |
|
62 |
Jan Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:59 |
|
63 |
Ilkka Saarimäki |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
36:02 |
|
64 |
Lars Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
36:06 |
|
65 |
Örjan Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
36:32 |
|
66 |
Leif Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
36:50 |
|
67 |
Lars Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
37:08 |
|
68 |
Mats Andersson |
Finspångs SOK |
37:10 |
|
69 |
Leif Thingsrud |
Østmarka OK |
37:13 |
|
70 |
Alexandr Levichev |
Veresk SPb |
37:29 |
|
71 |
Fredrik Salén |
OK Renen |
37:30 |
|
72 |
Tor Strand |
Raumar Orientering |
37:33 |
|
73 |
Terje Gudbrandsen |
Hamar OK |
37:34 |
|
74 |
Anders Nissar |
Järla Orientering |
37:43 |
|
75 |
Göran Ivarez |
OK Södertörn |
37:47 |
|
76 |
Jan Wahlström |
Snättringe SK |
37:55 |
|
76 |
Anders L Björklund |
OK Kåre |
37:55 |
|
78 |
Jan Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
37:56 |
|
79 |
Kent Olsson |
OK Orion |
38:12 |
|
80 |
Conny Axelsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
38:13 |
|
81 |
Mats Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
38:15 |
|
81 |
Pierre Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
38:15 |
|
83 |
Jean Noel Debehogne |
ASUB Orientation |
38:18 |
|
84 |
Lars-Erik Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
38:20 |
|
85 |
Per Andersson |
OK Orinto |
38:25 |
|
86 |
Harald Østbye |
Elverum OK |
38:26 |
|
87 |
Lars Roger Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
38:29 |
|
88 |
Rolf Lund |
HSOK.dk |
38:32 |
|
89 |
Gunnar Svanberg |
Järfälla OK |
38:45 |
|
90 |
Mats Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
38:51 |
|
91 |
Alexandr Maslov |
Kentavr - Kovrov |
39:01 |
|
92 |
Owe Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
39:07 |
|
93 |
Leif Lindau |
OK Torfinn |
39:09 |
|
94 |
Andrzej Krochmal |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
39:14 |
|
95 |
Jørgen Skaarup |
Ballerup OK |
39:19 |
|
96 |
Lars Forsstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
39:20 |
|
97 |
Mikhail Solovyev |
Kaliningrad |
39:23 |
|
98 |
Øivind Myhre |
Kongsberg OL |
39:36 |
|
98 |
Ulf Björkdahl |
Herrestads AIF |
39:36 |
|
100 |
Tomas Andersson |
OK Tor |
39:37 |
|
101 |
Sven-Åke Andersson |
IF Rigor |
40:15 |
|
102 |
Per-Erik Bengtsson |
Lunds OK |
40:27 |
|
103 |
Erik Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
40:36 |
|
104 |
Chris Wright |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
40:48 |
|
105 |
Tommy Eriksson |
GOIF Tjalve |
40:49 |
|
106 |
Jan-Åke Emilsson |
Gudhems IF |
40:54 |
|
107 |
Kjell-Erik Sahlin |
OK Vildhussen |
40:58 |
|
108 |
Gunnar Veastad |
Lillehammer OK |
41:11 |
|
109 |
Alexander Kortchagin |
Titan |
41:12 |
|
110 |
Ove Martinsen |
Hauketo IF |
41:14 |
|
111 |
Gustav Erlandsson |
OK Vivill |
41:28 |
|
111 |
Vladimir Sukhorukov |
Bryansk OF |
41:28 |
|
113 |
Andrew McComb |
Olifant |
41:33 |
|
114 |
Bengt Klasson |
Ulricehamns OK |
41:51 |
|
115 |
Dario Štambuk |
OK Merz |
41:59 |
|
116 |
Jens Beiron |
Skattkärrs IF |
42:05 |
|
117 |
Henrik Karlsson |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
42:06 |
|
118 |
Tore Eklund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:39 |
|
119 |
Augusto Cavazzani |
Junior Team Trentino |
43:23 |
|
120 |
Crawford Lindsay |
ESOC |
43:25 |
|
121 |
Juerg Bosshard |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
43:38 |
|
122 |
Tomas Leffler |
Järfälla OK |
43:41 |
|
123 |
Mikhail Mashukov |
Tver |
43:50 |
|
124 |
Max Prang |
Fredensborg OK |
44:04 |
|
125 |
Göran Olesund |
OK Landehof |
44:08 |
|
126 |
Håkan Carnland |
Frösö IF |
44:18 |
|
127 |
Egon Johansson |
OK Tranan |
44:38 |
|
128 |
Roy Parnetti |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
44:53 |
|
129 |
Uno Larsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
44:58 |
|
130 |
Bengt-Åke Jansson |
Främmestads IK |
45:32 |
|
131 |
Axel Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
45:42 |
|
132 |
Asgeir Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:44 |
|
133 |
Frode Hjorth |
Hamar OK |
46:11 |
|
134 |
Inge Josefsson |
Stångenäs AIS |
46:14 |
|
135 |
Bent Haflan |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
46:15 |
|
136 |
Stefan Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:20 |
|
137 |
Johan Carlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:23 |
|
138 |
Mikhail Lukin |
Krasnogorsk |
46:30 |
|
138 |
Helge Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
46:30 |
|
140 |
Håkan Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
46:56 |
|
141 |
Karl Mollén |
OK Denseln |
47:32 |
|
142 |
Mats Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
47:43 |
|
143 |
Sture Larsson |
Länna IF |
48:11 |
|
144 |
Kyrre Thalberg |
Lunds OK |
48:16 |
|
145 |
Håkan Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
48:32 |
|
146 |
Aleksandr Nikulin |
Arkhangelsk |
48:34 |
|
147 |
Veniamin Landyshev |
Cheboksary |
48:59 |
|
148 |
Lars Strömberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
49:16 |
|
149 |
Morten Skoglund |
Byåsen IL |
49:31 |
|
150 |
Bernt Andersson |
IF Rigor |
49:53 |
|
151 |
Gavin Smith |
Lancaster OC |
50:03 |
|
152 |
Per Storm Hansen |
Svendborg OK |
50:37 |
|
153 |
Jan Andersson |
Kalmar OK |
51:23 |
|
154 |
Carl-Erik Berglöw |
Fagersta OK |
51:50 |
|
155 |
Jan Gustafsson |
OK Tyr |
52:11 |
|
156 |
Ton Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
52:41 |
|
157 |
Stellan Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
53:11 |
|
158 |
Göran Andreasson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
53:26 |
|
159 |
Sergey Sedov |
Kentavr - Kovrov |
53:37 |
|
160 |
Tomas Karlsson |
OK Kolmården |
53:56 |
|
160 |
Krister Karlsson |
OK Nackhe |
53:56 |
|
162 |
Björn Thorén |
Täby OK |
53:58 |
|
163 |
Sergey Gundorov |
Krasnogorsk |
54:27 |
|
164 |
Henry Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
54:38 |
|
165 |
Pierre Parmentier |
ASUB Orientation |
54:50 |
|
166 |
Jari Jurvakainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
55:16 |
|
167 |
Vital Peeters |
K.O.L. Belgium |
56:27 |
|
168 |
Norihito Igarashi |
Yokohama OL Club |
56:39 |
|
169 |
Alf Siewertz |
Gudhems IF |
57:44 |
|
170 |
Sergey Gerasimov |
Kentavr - Kovrov |
58:09 |
|
171 |
Eugen Kainrath |
HSV Pinkafeld |
58:16 |
|
172 |
Håkan Hellström |
OK Linné |
58:20 |
|
173 |
Bo Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
58:34 |
|
174 |
Karl-Erik Lindbäck |
Älvsby IF OK |
59:06 |
|
175 |
Lars Runesson |
OK Vivill |
59:24 |
|
176 |
Viacheslav Smirnov |
Cheboksary |
61:08 |
|
177 |
François Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
61:18 |
|
178 |
Torben Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
62:01 |
|
179 |
Mats Carlsson |
OK Ödmården |
62:25 |
|
180 |
Rudolf Brogren |
Kungälvs OK |
62:36 |
|
181 |
Erik Sparrevik |
Lerums SOK |
62:51 |
|
182 |
Stefan Mokvist |
Länna IF |
63:14 |
|
183 |
David Thomas |
Walton Chasers |
63:21 |
|
184 |
Christer Brander Nilsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
64:50 |
|
185 |
Anders Birgersson |
Visborgs OK |
66:40 |
|
186 |
Dag Svensson |
Hylte OK |
67:11 |
|
187 |
Bengt Forslin |
Rehns BK |
67:33 |
|
188 |
Frode Løset |
Ringerike OL |
68:28 |
|
189 |
Anders Spånér |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
69:22 |
|
190 |
Viktor Miroshnichenko |
Kaliningrad |
71:08 |
|
191 |
Erik Søgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
71:41 |
|
192 |
Nick Dallimore |
SWOC |
72:29 |
|
193 |
Jonas Jerlin |
Frölunda OL |
73:34 |
|
194 |
Paul Bradbury |
SYO |
73:49 |
|
195 |
Alf B Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
77:03 |
|
196 |
Bjørn Åstorp |
Sarpsborg OL |
77:56 |
|
197 |
Leif Anderjon |
Alvesta SOK |
79:10 |
|
198 |
Chi Kin Lee |
HKOC |
80:51 |
|
199 |
Jacques Hofmans |
ASUB Orientation |
81:27 |
|
200 |
Siegmund Wunderlich |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
83:16 |
|
201 |
Mats Linde |
OK Linné |
84:15 |
|
202 |
Benny Hoffman |
Gudhems IF |
84:24 |
|
203 |
Christian Chalon |
Altair |
84:28 |
|
204 |
Ping Shing Ng |
HKOC |
84:58 |
|
205 |
Patrick NG |
HKAYP |
85:02 |
|
206 |
Kevin Kwok-Wai Chan |
HK Family Orienteering Club |
104:04 |
|
207 |
Richard Bengtsson |
Lunds OK |
124:54 |
|
|
Torsten Backteman |
Lerums SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arild Kirkerød |
Sarpsborg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Adrie Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Richard Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bertil Axbom |
OK Landehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Adriano Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aleksandr Iapryntcev |
Kaliningrad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lasse Söderberg |
OK Storsjön |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jerry Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Magnusson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Almgren |
Göteborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jörgen Ivarsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Idefjordens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ian Moran |
Southampton Orienteering Club |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gerhard Koiser |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
Ej Start |
D55K |
D55K: 101 anmälda, 98 startande, Banlängd= 2550 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
26:20 |
|
2 |
Christina Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens OL |
26:37 |
|
3 |
Mona Palm |
Lessebo OK |
27:01 |
|
4 |
Christina Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:06 |
|
5 |
Birgitta Winblad |
Rehns BK |
30:55 |
|
6 |
Ewa Roos |
Helsingborgs SOK |
31:18 |
|
7 |
Agneta Erfors |
OK Torfinn |
31:54 |
|
8 |
Karin Mood |
OK Tyr |
32:27 |
|
9 |
Margareta Lundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
33:08 |
|
10 |
Maria Sanderi |
Lidköpings VSK |
35:12 |
|
11 |
Laila Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
35:17 |
|
12 |
Gudrun Persson |
Hallstahammars OK |
35:27 |
|
13 |
Lena Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
35:29 |
|
14 |
Inger Andersson |
Årsunda IF |
35:37 |
|
15 |
Helena Bachman |
Täby OK |
35:50 |
|
16 |
Rønnaug Sagbakken |
Løten o-lag |
36:51 |
|
17 |
Kerstin Öhlund |
Skutskärs OK |
36:57 |
|
18 |
Mona-Lisa Jansson |
Kungälvs OK |
37:10 |
|
19 |
Elisabeth Byberger |
Solna OK |
37:12 |
|
20 |
Monika Nilsson |
OK Alehof |
37:30 |
|
21 |
Margareta Wadin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
37:45 |
|
22 |
Margareta Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
37:47 |
|
23 |
Inger Englund |
IFK Sävsjö |
39:16 |
|
24 |
Eva Hadmark-Persson |
Tullinge SK |
39:29 |
|
25 |
Karin Dahlgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
39:40 |
|
26 |
Vladimira Potesilova |
MZLU Brno |
39:51 |
|
27 |
Monica Wass |
Falkenbergs OK |
39:57 |
|
28 |
Marianne Thorsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
40:05 |
|
29 |
Maria Vamling |
Frölunda OL |
40:28 |
|
30 |
Kalbermatten Susanne |
OLV Hindelbank |
40:50 |
|
31 |
Anki Teike |
Forsa OK |
40:57 |
|
32 |
Doris Eggenschwyler |
OLG Basel |
42:35 |
|
33 |
Gunilla Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
42:59 |
|
34 |
Fiona Hanstock |
BOK |
43:05 |
|
35 |
Kerstin Olsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
43:10 |
|
36 |
Anneli Ojapalo |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
43:22 |
|
37 |
Carina Holmberg |
OK Hammaren |
43:40 |
|
38 |
Maggan Tärnblom |
Söders-Tyresö |
44:46 |
|
39 |
Marit Axelsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
45:22 |
|
40 |
Eva Blomgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
45:25 |
|
41 |
Marite Åkerström |
SOK Träff |
45:58 |
|
42 |
Lena Bergstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
46:10 |
|
43 |
Inger Nordfors |
Stora Tuna OK |
46:34 |
|
44 |
Tatiana Tkachuk |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
46:42 |
|
45 |
Anne Hickling |
Grampian Orienteers |
47:29 |
|
46 |
Lena Fornander |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
47:35 |
|
47 |
Marina Cherkasova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
48:33 |
|
48 |
Catharina Forsén |
OK Denseln |
49:17 |
|
49 |
Karin Wahlgren |
Sjövalla FK |
50:29 |
|
50 |
Kerstin Alneberg Stensson |
Ockelbo OK |
50:43 |
|
51 |
Karin Mokvist |
Länna IF |
50:50 |
|
52 |
Bibi Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
50:51 |
|
53 |
Siv Eriksson |
Järfälla OK |
51:10 |
|
54 |
Åsa Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
51:24 |
|
55 |
Lisa Larsson |
Sjövalla FK |
51:34 |
|
56 |
Annika Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
51:41 |
|
57 |
Marita Karlsson Mood |
Länna IF |
52:45 |
|
58 |
Carola Carlsson |
OK Tyr |
53:01 |
|
59 |
Gunilla Lind |
OK Landehof |
53:02 |
|
60 |
Kristina Eriksson |
Dalaportens OL |
53:32 |
|
61 |
Barbro Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
53:37 |
|
62 |
Christina Larsson |
Sol Tranås |
54:49 |
|
63 |
Eva Marianne Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
55:14 |
|
64 |
Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
55:17 |
|
65 |
Eva Engman |
Forsa OK |
56:32 |
|
66 |
Berit Runefors |
Växjö OK |
56:39 |
|
67 |
Olga Gavrilova |
Azimut, SPB |
56:42 |
|
68 |
Pia Westlin |
OK Måsen |
56:44 |
|
69 |
Leena Paaso |
Perämeren Rasti |
57:02 |
|
70 |
Ritva Kärkkäinen |
Avesta OK |
57:55 |
|
71 |
Marianne Jernberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
57:58 |
|
72 |
Caroline Dallimore |
SWOC |
58:26 |
|
73 |
Randi Marie Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
59:15 |
|
74 |
Lise-Lott Almgren |
OK Rodhen |
59:28 |
|
75 |
Vera Nikolaeva |
Cheboksary |
59:50 |
|
76 |
Bente Ackenhausen |
Konnerud IL |
60:39 |
|
77 |
Ing-Mari Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
61:18 |
|
78 |
Elizavetta Mikhailova |
Cheboksary |
61:27 |
|
79 |
Kerstin Haugen-Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
61:58 |
|
80 |
Anna-Lena Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
62:21 |
|
81 |
Marit Lindahl |
OK Vildhussen |
62:42 |
|
82 |
Halina Hancharova |
www.obelarus.net |
63:04 |
|
83 |
Eva Gustavsson |
Alvesta SOK |
64:28 |
|
84 |
Tamara Zaets |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
66:14 |
|
85 |
Eva Warenius |
Avesta OK |
66:48 |
|
86 |
Alla Asylova |
Kaliningrad |
67:54 |
|
87 |
Annika Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
68:02 |
|
88 |
Marianne Åhlström |
OK Storsjön |
70:45 |
|
89 |
Teri McComb |
Olifant |
71:55 |
|
90 |
Tanja-Birgit Söderström |
Sala OK |
73:37 |
|
91 |
Pam Brown |
Eborienteers |
73:49 |
|
92 |
Ann-Kristin Rundberg |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
75:10 |
|
|
Monica Öhlund |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anki Gustafsson |
Katrineholms OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marita Wikner |
Högåkers OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna-Lena Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Carina Swenson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helle Christensen |
Svendborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva-Karin Svahn |
Bodafors OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgitte Krüger |
HSOK.dk |
|
Ej Start |
|
Birgitta Petersen |
OK Enen |
|
Felstämplat |
H55K |
H55K: 177 anmälda, 174 startande, Banlängd= 3160 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Stefan Nyberg |
Avesta OK |
21:25 |
|
2 |
Leif Bylars |
Forsa OK |
22:30 |
|
3 |
Arne Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
23:22 |
|
4 |
Lennart Malmberg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
23:51 |
|
5 |
Kjell Boman |
Söderhamns OK |
24:39 |
|
6 |
Mats Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
24:49 |
|
7 |
Ola Johansson |
Gävle OK |
24:58 |
|
8 |
Sten Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens OL |
25:42 |
|
9 |
Mats Johansson |
OK Nalle |
25:55 |
|
10 |
Stefan Myrefelt |
Skarpnäcks OL |
26:02 |
|
11 |
Håkan Sanderi |
Lidköpings VSK |
26:10 |
|
12 |
Svante Lindgren |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:52 |
|
13 |
Evert Johansson |
OK Bävern |
27:14 |
|
14 |
Klas Thybeck |
Lindebygdens OK |
27:19 |
|
15 |
Arne Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
27:21 |
|
16 |
Lars-Ove Skogh |
Österfärnebo IF |
27:33 |
|
17 |
Lennart Agén |
Tullinge SK |
27:39 |
|
18 |
Lennart Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
27:54 |
|
19 |
Ulf Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
27:56 |
|
20 |
Anders Jönsson |
Finspångs SOK |
27:58 |
|
21 |
Jan Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
28:05 |
|
22 |
Bo Mellerstedt |
Selånger SOK |
28:08 |
|
23 |
Peter Karlberg |
Snättringe SK |
28:13 |
|
24 |
Stefan Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
28:16 |
|
25 |
Jan Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
28:30 |
|
26 |
Torgny Jeppson |
Katrineholms OK |
28:35 |
|
27 |
Ola Nyqvist |
OK Södertörn |
28:37 |
|
28 |
Thomas Hjert |
Falköpings AIK OK |
28:39 |
|
29 |
Thomas Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
28:52 |
|
29 |
Björn Fränkel |
FK Snapphanarna |
28:52 |
|
31 |
Stefan Blomgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
29:01 |
|
32 |
Stefan Malmström |
OK Orion |
29:03 |
|
33 |
Bo Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
29:30 |
|
34 |
Ola Hedin |
OK Hammaren |
29:39 |
|
35 |
Peter Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
29:54 |
|
36 |
Nikolai Mironov |
NiNo- Oteam |
29:58 |
|
37 |
Petter Gullikstad |
Røros IL |
30:01 |
|
38 |
Leif Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
30:15 |
|
39 |
Jørn Haugerud |
Indre Østfold OK |
30:20 |
|
40 |
Sigbjørn Modalsli |
Fossum IF |
30:24 |
|
41 |
Stefan Westlin |
OK Måsen |
30:27 |
|
42 |
Uwe Dresel |
SC Klecken |
30:28 |
|
43 |
Lars-Gunnar Falk |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
30:29 |
|
44 |
Bjørn Olav Bergsløkken |
Grue IL |
30:48 |
|
45 |
Knud Madsen |
OK Sorø |
31:02 |
|
46 |
Jan-Erik Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
31:06 |
|
47 |
Göran Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
31:07 |
|
48 |
Per-Olof Larsson |
Hestra IF |
31:17 |
|
49 |
Jan Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
31:25 |
|
50 |
Christer Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
31:27 |
|
51 |
Carl Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
31:28 |
|
51 |
Mats Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
31:28 |
|
53 |
Mikael Bodén |
Markbygdens OK |
31:34 |
|
53 |
Bengt Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
31:34 |
|
55 |
Mats Welander |
OK Djerf |
31:46 |
|
56 |
Peter Axelsson |
OK Ravinen |
31:47 |
|
57 |
Per-Olov Jemth |
OK Hammaren |
31:50 |
|
57 |
Lars Danils |
Västerbergslagens OL |
31:50 |
|
59 |
Anders Johansson |
Hestra IF |
32:02 |
|
60 |
Anders Alamaa |
IK Vikings OK |
32:11 |
|
60 |
Fredrik Nordfors |
Stora Tuna OK |
32:11 |
|
62 |
Agne Gustavsson |
Istrums SK |
32:36 |
|
63 |
Stefan Adolfsson |
OK Bävern |
32:43 |
|
64 |
Per-Olov Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
33:00 |
|
64 |
Lars Magnusson |
OK Älme |
33:00 |
|
66 |
Stig Lundström |
Söderhamns OK |
33:21 |
|
67 |
Håkan Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
33:26 |
|
68 |
Sven-Åke Emanuelsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
33:32 |
|
68 |
Göran Hedman |
Valbo AIF |
33:32 |
|
70 |
Sven-Erik Brodin |
Kristinehamns OK |
33:35 |
|
71 |
Stefan Persson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
33:38 |
|
71 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Laxå OK |
33:38 |
|
73 |
Jouko Paaso |
Perämeren Rasti |
33:42 |
|
74 |
Jon Carberry |
South Ribble OC |
33:45 |
|
75 |
Peter Westman |
Nyköpings OK |
33:47 |
|
76 |
Mats Arnesson |
Nybro OK |
34:02 |
|
77 |
Leif Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
34:12 |
|
78 |
Mikael Eriksson |
VK Uvarna |
34:19 |
|
79 |
Göran Doyle |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:29 |
|
80 |
Jørn Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
34:43 |
|
80 |
Tommy Roos |
Falköpings AIK OK |
34:43 |
|
82 |
Tord Jansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
34:50 |
|
82 |
Göran Lyrberg |
Valbo AIF |
34:50 |
|
84 |
Conny Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:01 |
|
85 |
Gilles Deslandes |
Orientation Caennaise |
35:03 |
|
86 |
Bo Petersson |
Lessebo OK |
35:08 |
|
87 |
Manfred Olejnik |
SOK Viljan |
35:30 |
|
88 |
Arne Nilsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
35:41 |
|
89 |
Lars Hagrot |
Täby OK |
35:45 |
|
90 |
Bengt Jonsson |
Hestra IF |
35:50 |
|
91 |
Lars Rönnols |
Täby OK |
36:05 |
|
92 |
Lars Eklund |
Växjö OK |
36:10 |
|
93 |
Jan-Erik Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
36:11 |
|
94 |
Håkan Svensson |
Almby IK |
36:16 |
|
95 |
Arne Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
36:18 |
|
96 |
Alf Larsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
36:22 |
|
97 |
Göran Börjeskog |
OK Tor |
36:28 |
|
98 |
Sven-Arne Strid |
Österfärnebo IF |
36:42 |
|
99 |
Göran Reinholdsson |
Järfälla OK |
36:44 |
|
100 |
Mats Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
37:07 |
|
101 |
Kenneth Hagström |
OK Letstigen |
37:16 |
|
102 |
Lars Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
37:35 |
|
103 |
Ola Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:37 |
|
104 |
Mats Zackrisson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
37:51 |
|
104 |
Torbjörn Bergman |
Snättringe SK |
37:51 |
|
106 |
Dan Eriksson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
38:17 |
|
107 |
Lars Olov Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
38:22 |
|
108 |
Bengt Lundberg |
Istrums SK |
38:39 |
|
109 |
Hans-Olof Fröjd |
Oslättforspojkarnas IK |
38:47 |
|
109 |
Kenneth Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
38:47 |
|
111 |
Mikael Stern |
Järla Orientering |
38:52 |
|
112 |
Georg Larsson |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
39:03 |
|
113 |
Per-Martin Johansson |
IF Rigor |
39:05 |
|
114 |
Lars Eriksson |
Kalmar OK |
39:06 |
|
115 |
Thord Stefan Ekström |
Uddevalla OK |
39:07 |
|
116 |
Lennart Persson |
Söderhamns OK |
39:13 |
|
117 |
Odd Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
39:22 |
|
118 |
Per Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
39:45 |
|
119 |
Fred Jensch |
OLV Potsdam |
39:49 |
|
120 |
Gunnar Håkansson |
IK Uven |
40:11 |
|
121 |
Johan Wedlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:17 |
|
122 |
Lasse Pedersen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:31 |
|
123 |
Bengt Arvidsson |
OK Vivill |
40:42 |
|
124 |
Per-Arne Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40:53 |
|
125 |
Dag Sundin |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40:56 |
|
126 |
Rolf Andersson |
Västvärmlands OK |
40:59 |
|
127 |
Jörgen Helmersson |
Ockelbo OK |
41:18 |
|
128 |
Curt Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
41:19 |
|
129 |
Ingmar Andersson |
Jönköpings OK |
41:31 |
|
130 |
Franz-Josef Dirkes |
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen |
42:27 |
|
131 |
Kjell Gustafsson |
OK Järnbärarna |
43:01 |
|
132 |
Per Erlandsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:32 |
|
133 |
Hans Samuelsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
43:51 |
|
134 |
Ralf Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
44:28 |
|
135 |
Michael Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:03 |
|
136 |
Bo Hermansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:20 |
|
137 |
Herman Bakke |
Løten o-lag |
46:16 |
|
138 |
Karl-Johan Norén |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
46:42 |
|
139 |
Kenneth Olsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
47:02 |
|
140 |
Erik Andersen |
Odense OK |
47:32 |
|
141 |
Eric Jönsson |
OK Triangeln |
48:07 |
|
142 |
Björn Bältsjö |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:27 |
|
143 |
Svein Olav Åmot |
IL Leik |
48:54 |
|
144 |
Rolf Andersson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
49:35 |
|
145 |
Gunnar A Johansson |
Tenhults SOK |
50:13 |
|
146 |
Arnulf Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
50:18 |
|
147 |
Benno Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
50:44 |
|
148 |
David Hanstock |
BOK |
52:02 |
|
149 |
Kim Jensen |
O-63 |
52:26 |
|
150 |
Christer Segerqvist |
Gävle OK |
53:00 |
|
151 |
Didier Torz |
Valmo |
53:46 |
|
152 |
Ivar Lindseth |
Ringerike OL |
53:52 |
|
153 |
Bo Johansson |
OK Älme |
54:26 |
|
154 |
Tor Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
56:35 |
|
155 |
Curt Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
56:57 |
|
156 |
Ove Karlsson |
Järfälla OK |
57:23 |
|
157 |
Arne Lindbjerg Pedersen |
CopenhagenO |
59:32 |
|
158 |
Etienne Vandeghinste |
Altair |
62:37 |
|
159 |
Lars Larsson |
Sjövalla FK |
64:38 |
|
160 |
Torbjörn Movert |
OK Kompassen |
66:31 |
|
161 |
Lars Kilborn |
SOK 68 |
68:06 |
|
162 |
Kenth Edin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
68:32 |
|
163 |
Jens Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
69:35 |
|
164 |
Lars-Olof Larsson |
Täby OK |
76:03 |
|
165 |
Jerry Rasmusson |
Herrestads AIF |
81:56 |
|
166 |
Lars Heijkenskjöld |
Tullinge SK |
93:58 |
|
|
Christer Ludvik |
Turebergs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Berggren |
Ljungskile FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stig Nilsson |
Oskarströms OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Chris Bagge |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dave Brown |
Eborienteers |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bjørn Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Lingegård |
OK Gipen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Viacheslav Kuznetcov |
Akfa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Jare |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Sundh |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
James DeWitt |
Länna IF |
|
Felstämplat |
D60 |
D60: 99 anmälda, 92 startande, Banlängd= 2590 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Unni Strand Karlsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
18:54 |
|
2 |
Gro Solnørdal |
Rudsbygd IL |
21:03 |
|
3 |
Ing-Marie Brander-Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
21:26 |
|
4 |
Lis Dæhli |
Løten o-lag |
21:28 |
|
5 |
Ann-Britt Göransson |
Almby IK |
22:14 |
|
6 |
Maria Nordwall |
OK Kolmården |
22:19 |
|
7 |
Lena Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
23:18 |
|
8 |
Inger A Tiltnes |
IL Tyrving |
23:27 |
|
9 |
Niina Karnit |
SRD SK |
23:46 |
|
10 |
IngMarie Åsenlund |
Gävle OK |
24:16 |
|
11 |
Karin Axelsson |
IK Uven |
24:33 |
|
12 |
Monica Gustafsson |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
25:19 |
|
13 |
Gabriella Axelsson |
Idefjordens SK |
25:34 |
|
14 |
Lisbeth Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:56 |
|
15 |
Margareta Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
25:58 |
|
16 |
Britt-Marie Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
26:02 |
|
17 |
Anna-Karin Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
26:30 |
|
18 |
Gunilla Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
26:44 |
|
19 |
Evgeniya Kaslova |
|
26:47 |
|
20 |
Inger Lindholm |
Fjärås AIK |
27:06 |
|
21 |
Janice Nisbet |
ESOC |
27:34 |
|
22 |
Lena Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
28:00 |
|
23 |
Galina Nekrasova |
Orienta Vesna |
28:06 |
|
24 |
Gullan Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
28:43 |
|
25 |
Lena Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
28:48 |
|
26 |
Gun Henriksson |
Eksjö SOK |
29:17 |
|
27 |
Tatiana Barsukova |
Russian Masters Team |
29:29 |
|
28 |
Ulla Gummeson |
Väsby OK |
29:39 |
|
29 |
Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge SOK |
30:09 |
|
30 |
Liudmila Larichkina |
OK OREL |
30:28 |
|
31 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
Sjövalla FK |
30:29 |
|
32 |
Janet Bentzen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
30:43 |
|
33 |
Britt Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
30:44 |
|
34 |
Margaretha Petterson |
Finspångs SOK |
31:08 |
|
35 |
Monica Håberg |
Söderhamns OK |
31:14 |
|
36 |
Nadezhda Lukina |
Krasnogorsk |
31:15 |
|
37 |
Arja Heimonen |
Navi |
31:23 |
|
38 |
Gun Millinger |
Västerås SOK |
31:25 |
|
39 |
Britt-Marie Larsson |
SOK 68 |
31:30 |
|
40 |
Kaija Turku |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
31:40 |
|
41 |
Helena Kanste |
OK Raseborg |
31:50 |
|
42 |
Irene Danielsson |
Piteå IF |
32:04 |
|
43 |
Päivi Ahonen |
Navi |
32:09 |
|
44 |
Eva Blomström |
IK Stern |
32:20 |
|
45 |
Christina Hjertson |
OK Linné |
32:22 |
|
45 |
Helena Hemström |
Gävle OK |
32:22 |
|
47 |
Monica Martinsson |
OK Tranan |
32:44 |
|
48 |
Sirpa Koivula |
Rastikarhut |
33:02 |
|
49 |
Lena Alsheden |
IFK Enskede |
33:18 |
|
50 |
Irina Smirnova |
Ecran SK |
33:20 |
|
51 |
Lena Jakobsson |
Västerås SOK |
33:51 |
|
52 |
Esther Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
34:06 |
|
53 |
Alina Kazantseva |
VelNovgorod |
34:13 |
|
54 |
Natalia Pomazan |
Russian Masters Team |
34:53 |
|
55 |
Gerda Marie Christiansen |
OK Roskilde |
35:23 |
|
56 |
Lena Persson |
Gamleby OK |
35:25 |
|
57 |
Maja-Stina Gustavsson |
OK Roxen |
35:29 |
|
58 |
Britt Larsson |
Länna IF |
36:20 |
|
59 |
Gun-Britt Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
36:22 |
|
60 |
Randveig Berg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:56 |
|
61 |
Eva Trangius |
OK Tyr |
37:22 |
|
62 |
Alison Radford |
Tintookies |
37:31 |
|
63 |
Solvej Carlson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
37:49 |
|
64 |
Ingrid Mårtensson |
OK Kolmården |
37:51 |
|
65 |
Inger Onsbring |
Eskilstuna OL |
37:55 |
|
66 |
Kristin Johansson |
OK Dacke |
38:03 |
|
67 |
Daina Julia Dagis |
OK Renen |
38:08 |
|
68 |
Marita Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
38:10 |
|
69 |
Barbro Östlund |
OK Roxen |
39:17 |
|
70 |
Marianne Einarsson |
Fagersta OK |
39:27 |
|
71 |
Marie-Jo Brunel |
CO Colmar |
39:51 |
|
72 |
Britt-Marie Andersson |
OK Amne |
41:00 |
|
73 |
Britt Karlsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
41:35 |
|
74 |
Vera Pestovskikh |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
42:16 |
|
75 |
Birgit Olsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
42:28 |
|
76 |
Agneta Granström |
SOK Aneby |
42:57 |
|
77 |
Betty Folino |
FIF Hillerød |
43:29 |
|
78 |
Eva Thörnblom |
Sjövalla FK |
43:30 |
|
79 |
Danielle Gibiat |
CS Pertuis |
43:52 |
|
80 |
Lisbet Hansen |
FSK Orientering |
50:05 |
|
81 |
Eva Johansson |
Kungälvs OK |
52:18 |
|
82 |
Ulla Rahkonen |
Paimion Rasti |
54:08 |
|
83 |
Jane Legroscollard |
Trol Belgium |
56:28 |
|
84 |
Karin Elfman |
IF Marin Väst |
62:52 |
|
85 |
Catherine Dawson |
Gafanhori |
65:17 |
|
86 |
Judy Johnson |
BorderLiners |
66:38 |
|
87 |
Beryl Seaman |
Dore OC |
67:15 |
|
88 |
Febe Jacobsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
67:55 |
|
89 |
Annick Coulon |
CS Pertuis |
72:41 |
|
90 |
Alison Tottenham |
Devon OC |
109:14 |
|
|
Ingrid Lundström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kerstin Liss |
Eskilstuna OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helen Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Catherine Chalopin |
CS Pertuis |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingela Nelsén |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Margareta Andersson |
Hellas Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rowan Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marie-Jeanne Gerbeaux |
OPALE ORIENTATION 02 |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisbeth Damsgaard |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
|
Ej Start |
H60 |
H60: 180 anmälda, 171 startande, Banlängd= 3800 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Roger Hendrickx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
26:12 |
|
2 |
Olov Öström |
OK Tyr |
28:53 |
|
3 |
Clas Fries |
Umeå OK |
29:17 |
|
4 |
P-O Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
30:00 |
|
5 |
Per Ove Wallén |
Täby OK |
31:12 |
|
6 |
Jan Arve Solli |
Askøy O-Lag |
31:25 |
|
7 |
Tapio Halme |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
31:55 |
|
8 |
Robert Hickling |
Grampian Orienteers |
32:01 |
|
9 |
Ivan Shorokhov |
Moscow-O-Club |
32:11 |
|
10 |
Göran Olsson |
Idefjordens SK |
32:51 |
|
11 |
Göran Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
33:02 |
|
12 |
Tom A. Karlsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
33:05 |
|
13 |
Willy Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
33:32 |
|
14 |
Insaf Ishmukhametov |
Ufa-United |
34:06 |
|
14 |
Björn-Olof Waldemarsson |
OK Nackhe |
34:06 |
|
16 |
Kjell Nero |
Nässjö OK |
34:35 |
|
17 |
Anders Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
34:51 |
|
18 |
Ken Ragnarsson |
OK Kompassen |
34:56 |
|
19 |
Per Ivarsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
35:04 |
|
20 |
Gunnar Munktelius |
Surahammars SOK |
35:30 |
|
21 |
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
35:37 |
|
22 |
Lars Grehn |
Mullsjö SOK |
35:40 |
|
23 |
Henrik Undeland |
IFK Göteborg |
35:46 |
|
24 |
Roy Fransson |
Ärla IF |
35:50 |
|
25 |
Carl Bachman |
Täby OK |
35:53 |
|
26 |
Pekka Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
35:59 |
|
27 |
Anders Gunnar Dahlgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:21 |
|
28 |
Bo Håkansson |
IFK Göteborg |
36:37 |
|
29 |
Hans-Erik Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
36:42 |
|
30 |
Björn Palm |
Lessebo OK |
36:58 |
|
31 |
Viacheslav Gorelov |
Tambov |
37:07 |
|
32 |
Ingemar Persson |
Gamleby OK |
37:12 |
|
33 |
Lars Jakobsson |
Västerås SOK |
37:23 |
|
34 |
Olof Persson |
Snättringe SK |
37:34 |
|
35 |
Olle Rönnols |
Säterbygdens OK |
37:36 |
|
36 |
Leo Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
37:50 |
|
37 |
Lennart Erfors |
OK Torfinn |
37:51 |
|
38 |
Heikki Lempinen |
OK Raseborg |
37:59 |
|
39 |
Jan Lindelöf |
Seskarö IF |
38:10 |
|
40 |
Bengt Erik Johansson |
Gjø-Vard OL |
38:22 |
|
41 |
Arne Johansson |
OK Ravinen |
38:25 |
|
42 |
Roalh Kleveland |
Kvillebyns SK |
38:40 |
|
43 |
Aleksei Krylov |
Tver |
38:45 |
|
44 |
Are Eriksen |
OSI Orientering |
38:49 |
|
45 |
Olle Bohman |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
38:56 |
|
46 |
Arne Tiltnes |
IL Tyrving |
39:02 |
|
47 |
Kenneth Wålberg |
OK Kåre |
39:11 |
|
47 |
Lennart Hävrén |
Tullinge SK |
39:11 |
|
49 |
Toivo Pentonen |
Hestra IF |
39:12 |
|
50 |
Luc Heuninckx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
39:19 |
|
51 |
Markku Vesalainen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
39:31 |
|
52 |
Magne Vollen |
OSI Orientering |
39:56 |
|
53 |
Jan Molén |
OK Triangeln |
39:59 |
|
54 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Ronneby OK |
40:02 |
|
55 |
Hans Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
40:04 |
|
56 |
Lars Erik Hermansson |
OK Linné |
40:08 |
|
57 |
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
40:38 |
|
58 |
Mats Svedström |
Närpes OK |
40:46 |
|
58 |
Roland Warenius |
Avesta OK |
40:46 |
|
60 |
Mats Haglund |
OK Djerf |
40:53 |
|
61 |
Peter Foppen |
Minor |
40:56 |
|
62 |
Einar Kristian Lunde |
Varteig OL |
41:02 |
|
63 |
Sven-Eric Ericson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:13 |
|
64 |
Johan Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
41:15 |
|
65 |
Kenneth Fager |
FK Vittus |
41:30 |
|
66 |
Stig Andersson |
OK Linné |
41:50 |
|
67 |
Jan Karlsson |
OK Virdarna |
41:56 |
|
68 |
Christer Kaisajuntti |
OK Skogsfalken |
41:57 |
|
69 |
Nils-Erik Bossel |
Älvdalens IF OK |
41:58 |
|
70 |
Bjørn Heidenstrøm |
Fredrikstad SK |
42:09 |
|
71 |
Flemming Wendelboe |
HSOK.dk |
42:37 |
|
72 |
Arne Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
42:40 |
|
73 |
Peer Straarup |
Horsens OK |
43:16 |
|
74 |
Per Lindskog |
Gotlands Bro OK |
43:17 |
|
75 |
Keld Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
43:35 |
|
76 |
Matz Larsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
43:38 |
|
77 |
Jørn H. Klausen |
OK SYD |
43:49 |
|
78 |
Göran Eriksson |
Lustens OK |
43:51 |
|
79 |
Nikolay Pavlov |
Cheboksary |
43:53 |
|
80 |
Josef Jureník |
SK OB Ostrava |
44:06 |
|
81 |
Björn Nilsson |
OK Nackhe |
44:11 |
|
82 |
Knut Haug |
OL Vallset/Stange |
44:16 |
|
83 |
Matts Björke |
Söders-Tyresö |
44:21 |
|
84 |
Sergey Glebov |
|
44:30 |
|
85 |
Ove Forsström |
OK Raseborg |
44:31 |
|
85 |
Staffan Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
44:31 |
|
87 |
Mats Karlsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
44:36 |
|
88 |
Aksel Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
44:39 |
|
89 |
Kent Eriksson |
Lerums SOK |
44:58 |
|
90 |
Christer Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
45:12 |
|
91 |
Christer Folkesson |
Eksjö SOK |
45:20 |
|
92 |
Pierre Almén |
IBM-Klubben |
45:27 |
|
93 |
Göran Hansson |
Täby OK |
45:30 |
|
94 |
Jochen Winkler |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
45:39 |
|
95 |
Torgny Ottosson |
OK Torfinn |
45:40 |
|
96 |
Anders Karlsson |
OK Linné |
45:46 |
|
97 |
Magnus Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
46:08 |
|
98 |
Paul Johnson |
BorderLiners |
46:12 |
|
99 |
John Britton |
MDOC |
46:13 |
|
100 |
Arne Kristian Espedal |
Stavanger OK |
46:53 |
|
101 |
Per Stenseth |
Fredrikstad SK |
47:14 |
|
102 |
Kennet Sandström |
OK Stigen |
47:18 |
|
103 |
Dan Westerberg |
OK Kåre |
48:22 |
|
104 |
Jos Gilot |
K.O.L. Belgium |
48:23 |
|
105 |
Nikolay Grigoryev |
Ufa-United |
48:29 |
|
106 |
Arvid Galborgen |
Eds SK |
48:33 |
|
106 |
Rimantas Eigelis |
OK Labirintas |
48:33 |
|
108 |
Ingvar Andersson |
OK Amne |
48:53 |
|
109 |
Bengt Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
48:58 |
|
110 |
Sergey Serebryakov |
Russian Masters Team |
49:02 |
|
111 |
Ragnar Olsson |
Tibro OK |
49:23 |
|
112 |
Aimé Louat |
CO Colmar |
49:31 |
|
113 |
Ulf Pettersson |
Kungälvs OK |
50:13 |
|
114 |
Bengt Aspvall |
Ronneby OK |
50:30 |
|
115 |
Lennart Smedenmark |
Ronneby OK |
51:16 |
|
116 |
Erik Sørensen |
Allerød OK |
51:20 |
|
117 |
Björn Engström |
Lerums SOK |
51:36 |
|
118 |
Göran Falk |
IF Thor |
51:38 |
|
119 |
Eric Hully |
Altair |
51:53 |
|
120 |
Lars Mongård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
51:56 |
|
121 |
Lars-Inge Andersson |
OK Räven |
52:13 |
|
122 |
Vladimir Chernikh |
Kaliningrad |
52:17 |
|
123 |
Johnny Fransson |
Ärla IF |
52:30 |
|
124 |
Kurt Ekberg |
OK Orinto |
52:33 |
|
125 |
Björn Lindgren |
OK Österåker |
52:42 |
|
126 |
Hans Tuvesson |
IF Hagen |
52:44 |
|
127 |
Sten Blomström |
IK Stern |
52:50 |
|
128 |
Vasiliy Mikhailov |
Saint-Petersburg 4 |
52:51 |
|
129 |
Ulf Svensson |
OK Njudung |
52:53 |
|
130 |
Anders Gunnarsson |
Surahammars SOK |
53:01 |
|
131 |
Bo Andersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
53:27 |
|
132 |
Lennart Vamling |
Frölunda OL |
54:07 |
|
133 |
Tore Öhman |
OK Grip |
54:27 |
|
134 |
Anders Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
54:32 |
|
135 |
Thore Jansson |
Kungälvs OK |
54:50 |
|
136 |
Ola Lindholm |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
55:34 |
|
137 |
Bjarne Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
55:51 |
|
138 |
Gert Olsson |
Tockarps IK |
55:52 |
|
139 |
Ole Galle |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
55:59 |
|
140 |
Torbjörn Lundberg |
Piteå IF |
56:24 |
|
141 |
Thibaud Coulon |
CS Pertuis |
56:38 |
|
142 |
Olivier Benevello |
V S A O 0615AZ |
56:44 |
|
143 |
Bo Johansson |
OK Vilse 87 |
57:05 |
|
144 |
Helmut Schuster |
USC Theresianum |
57:55 |
|
145 |
Artur Shugaev |
Cheboksary |
58:14 |
|
146 |
Leonard Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
59:00 |
|
147 |
Sven-Olof Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
59:14 |
|
148 |
Peter Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
60:13 |
|
149 |
Alfred Raes |
Balise 10 |
60:14 |
|
150 |
Anders Kumlin |
IK Ymer |
60:24 |
|
151 |
Willy Lamon |
Altair |
60:33 |
|
152 |
Jan-Eric Hellgren |
Norbergs OK |
61:13 |
|
153 |
John Høegh Petersen |
Allerød OK |
61:18 |
|
154 |
Niels Raagaard |
Søllerød OK |
62:50 |
|
155 |
Robert Dredge |
Walton Chasers |
68:09 |
|
156 |
Marc Ceulemans |
Trol Belgium |
69:09 |
|
157 |
Frede Scheye |
Herlufsholm OK |
72:18 |
|
158 |
Bernhard Grenabo |
Hjobygdens OK |
73:02 |
|
159 |
Peter Nørgaard |
Ballerup OK |
73:52 |
|
160 |
Bengt Östlund |
OK Roxen |
74:33 |
|
161 |
Audun Årøen |
Emblem IL |
76:09 |
|
162 |
Krysanov Anatoly |
Korolev |
79:03 |
|
163 |
Wing Sing Tsui |
HKOC |
79:23 |
|
164 |
Karel Lusk |
OK Chrastava |
79:47 |
|
165 |
Christer Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
80:17 |
|
166 |
Erik Broman |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
81:43 |
|
167 |
Yves Boehm-Grevet |
C O B F |
82:25 |
|
168 |
Martin Nauf |
Hedrum OL |
92:26 |
|
169 |
Lars-Olov Carlheim |
Skarpnäcks OL |
109:44 |
|
|
Lennart Hålsjö |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingmar Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Mohlin |
IK Stern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nikolai Toropilin |
Kaliningrad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kenneth Palmqvist |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Urban Engström |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arne Holmer |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigurd Dæhli |
Løten o-lag |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eidar Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tommy Westerberg |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rolf Kulla |
Valbo AIF |
|
Ej Start |
D60K |
D60K: 91 anmälda, 89 startande, Banlängd= 2310 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ing-Marie Hjert |
Falköpings AIK OK |
24:27 |
|
2 |
Eva Tykesson |
Skåneslättens OL |
24:30 |
|
3 |
Anne Kaill |
IK Omega |
24:40 |
|
4 |
Inger Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
27:02 |
|
5 |
Berit Klamfelt |
Tibro OK |
27:16 |
|
6 |
Annica Lindell Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
29:44 |
|
7 |
Mona Hull |
Almby IK |
30:02 |
|
8 |
Gunnel Nilsson |
ASVÖ Österrike |
30:42 |
|
9 |
Barbro Liljequist |
OK Älme |
31:26 |
|
10 |
Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
31:36 |
|
11 |
Carin Andersson |
OK Denseln |
31:43 |
|
12 |
Tatiana Petrova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
31:53 |
|
13 |
Britt Fredriksson |
Kroppa IF |
32:01 |
|
14 |
Titti Bergendahl |
OK Måsen |
32:24 |
|
15 |
Maria Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
32:35 |
|
16 |
Sue Roome |
South Ribble OC |
33:02 |
|
17 |
Ingrid Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
33:23 |
|
18 |
Ann-Sofi Lindskog |
Gotlands Bro OK |
33:29 |
|
19 |
Åsa Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
33:45 |
|
20 |
Maud Andersson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
33:56 |
|
21 |
Monica Svärd |
OK Klemmingen |
34:37 |
|
22 |
Gunvor Arbin |
Annebergs GIF |
35:35 |
|
23 |
Inger Johansson |
OK Klyftamo |
35:48 |
|
24 |
Marita Larsson |
Markbygdens OK |
35:55 |
|
25 |
Ingrid Brelind |
Markbygdens OK |
36:07 |
|
26 |
Karin Larsson |
OK Kompassen |
36:14 |
|
27 |
Lena Abel |
Härnösands OK |
36:17 |
|
28 |
Britt-Marie Carlsson |
SOK Viljan |
36:57 |
|
29 |
Gerd Hagström |
GOIF Tjalve |
37:12 |
|
30 |
Kerstin Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:14 |
|
31 |
Ann-Britt Bengtsson |
Selånger SOK |
38:50 |
|
32 |
Ann-Mari Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
39:00 |
|
33 |
Ulla Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
39:03 |
|
34 |
Kristina Wåhlin |
OK Enen |
39:11 |
|
35 |
Maud Göthe-Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
39:17 |
|
36 |
Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
39:50 |
|
37 |
Solweig Palm |
Avesta OK |
40:01 |
|
38 |
Ulla Britt Sundin |
Skogslöparna |
40:09 |
|
39 |
Lizkulla Pettersson |
Markbygdens OK |
40:26 |
|
40 |
Siv Larsson |
Växjö AIS |
40:27 |
|
41 |
Berit Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
41:08 |
|
42 |
Gudrun Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
41:13 |
|
43 |
Maj-Britt Gardelius |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
41:14 |
|
44 |
Karin Walltin |
Östersunds OK |
41:37 |
|
45 |
Karin Carlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
41:49 |
|
46 |
Karin Mårtensson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
42:19 |
|
47 |
Anne Marit Nauf |
Hedrum OL |
42:57 |
|
48 |
Ingalill Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
43:02 |
|
49 |
Kerstin Palm |
Kjula IF |
43:24 |
|
50 |
Mona Forsberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
43:41 |
|
51 |
Ann-Helen Linnersjö |
OK Orion |
44:13 |
|
52 |
Lena Sterner |
Bottnaryds IF |
45:08 |
|
53 |
Margareta Persson |
Husums IF OK |
45:19 |
|
54 |
Monica Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
45:40 |
|
55 |
Helena Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
47:03 |
|
56 |
Marianne Sjöberg |
IF Hallby SOK |
47:07 |
|
56 |
Lena Weiming Nyberg |
Kinnaströms SK |
47:07 |
|
58 |
Katarina Bengtsson |
Halmstad OK |
47:15 |
|
59 |
Marianne Gerborn |
Västvärmlands OK |
49:07 |
|
60 |
Gertie Odelberg |
IK Ymer |
49:10 |
|
61 |
Annika Norström |
Hallstahammars OK |
49:15 |
|
62 |
Marlene Nylund |
IK Falken |
50:21 |
|
63 |
Mona Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
50:57 |
|
64 |
Gabriele Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
51:07 |
|
65 |
Magali Torz-Druon |
Valmo |
51:25 |
|
66 |
Kerstin Gustafsson |
OK Gränsen |
51:52 |
|
67 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
52:12 |
|
68 |
Britt Marie Pers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
52:33 |
|
69 |
Ann-Britt Winnberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
53:10 |
|
70 |
Gudrun Medman |
OK Gipen |
53:32 |
|
71 |
Helene Wikner |
OK Storsjön |
55:19 |
|
72 |
Irene Gustafsson |
OK Måsen |
55:25 |
|
73 |
Elisabeth Österberg |
Linköpings OK |
55:38 |
|
74 |
Anna-Lena Berthag |
Halmstad OK |
55:39 |
|
75 |
Eva Grenmyr |
OK Nipan |
56:38 |
|
76 |
Görel Svedestam |
Eskilstuna OL |
57:41 |
|
77 |
Ekaterina Koskinina |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
58:04 |
|
78 |
Lena Johansson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
58:15 |
|
79 |
Galina Semuchina |
Kaliningrad |
59:24 |
|
80 |
Gertie Hultman |
Vaggeryds SOK |
59:52 |
|
81 |
Eva Lingegård |
OK Gipen |
60:34 |
|
82 |
Tove Skiri Wahlgren |
Sarpsborg OL |
60:46 |
|
83 |
Gunnel Gillenäs |
Kristinehamns OK |
65:20 |
|
84 |
Eva Taraldrud |
Indre Østfold OK |
65:28 |
|
85 |
Elisavweta Poplavskaja |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
74:26 |
|
86 |
Eva Nordin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
75:25 |
|
87 |
Gunvor Arnesson |
Jönköpings OK |
87:15 |
|
|
Ingegerd Lusensky |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Britt-Marie Olofsson |
Sidensjö IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva-Maj Borg |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Krzywinski |
Bergens TF |
|
Felstämplat |
H60K |
H60K: 167 anmälda, 161 startande, Banlängd= 3080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sven-Inge Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
23:29 |
|
2 |
Kent Granqvist |
Västerviks OK |
24:32 |
|
3 |
Jan-Åke Sörliklev |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:41 |
|
4 |
Tommy Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
26:15 |
|
5 |
Bengt Fröjdfeldt |
Gävle OK |
26:30 |
|
6 |
Peter Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
26:34 |
|
7 |
Anders Runander |
Trosabygdens OK |
26:52 |
|
8 |
Stanislav Lesnikov |
Azimut, SPB |
26:55 |
|
9 |
Robert Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
27:05 |
|
10 |
Peder Wickström |
Arboga OK |
27:09 |
|
11 |
Bengt Jonasson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:18 |
|
12 |
Stefan Hermansson |
Tenhults SOK |
27:24 |
|
13 |
Mats Hemström |
Gävle OK |
27:43 |
|
14 |
Mikko Mannonen |
Turun Suunnistajat |
27:47 |
|
15 |
Stefan Arbin |
Annebergs GIF |
27:51 |
|
16 |
Peter Englund |
IFK Sävsjö |
28:01 |
|
17 |
Per-Erik Fogel |
OK Kåre |
28:07 |
|
17 |
Leif Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
28:07 |
|
19 |
Kalle Lindqvist |
Växjö OK |
28:28 |
|
20 |
Kent Kardell |
Ljungskile FK |
28:30 |
|
21 |
Anders Ek |
Gävle OK |
28:49 |
|
22 |
Göran Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
28:50 |
|
23 |
Anders Robertsson |
Almby IK |
28:51 |
|
24 |
Sune Sisell |
OK Södertörn |
28:57 |
|
25 |
Jan Danielsson |
Kalmar OK |
29:15 |
|
26 |
Yngve Krantz |
OK Rodhen |
29:27 |
|
27 |
Thomas Almqvist |
FK Vittus |
29:31 |
|
28 |
Lars Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
29:44 |
|
29 |
Mats Hastad |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
29:51 |
|
30 |
Tore Rambøl |
Indre Østfold OK |
29:52 |
|
30 |
Per-Åke Hull |
Almby IK |
29:52 |
|
32 |
Hans Gottfridsson |
Torsås OK |
29:56 |
|
33 |
Åke Karlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
30:10 |
|
34 |
Bror Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
30:19 |
|
35 |
Göran Larsson |
Sala OK |
30:23 |
|
36 |
Sune Åkesson |
Ockelbo OK |
30:25 |
|
37 |
Gert Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
30:26 |
|
38 |
Karl-Göran Wahlström |
Almby IK |
30:30 |
|
39 |
Karl-Erik Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
30:36 |
|
40 |
Stefan Carlsson |
SOK Viljan |
30:38 |
|
41 |
Olle Sjösäter |
Ronneby OK |
30:43 |
|
42 |
Kjell Kaminsky |
IF Hagen |
30:57 |
|
43 |
Hans Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:01 |
|
44 |
Anders Eriksson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
31:04 |
|
45 |
Vladimir Mendel |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
31:16 |
|
46 |
Hans-Olof Carlsén |
Hagaby GOIF |
31:30 |
|
47 |
Hans Öberg |
OK Hällen |
31:36 |
|
48 |
Bo Österbacka |
IF Minken |
31:54 |
|
49 |
Pelle Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
32:20 |
|
50 |
Sven Erik Sundin |
Selånger SOK |
32:38 |
|
51 |
Ole Johansson |
Porsgrunn OL |
32:44 |
|
52 |
Lars Gustafsson |
OK Gränsen |
32:49 |
|
52 |
Christer Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
32:49 |
|
54 |
Svein Ackenhausen |
Konnerud IL |
33:09 |
|
55 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
33:13 |
|
56 |
Lennart Jakobson |
Tibro OK |
33:22 |
|
57 |
Bernt Åkerlund |
Fältjägarnas IF |
33:23 |
|
58 |
Kari Almgren |
OK Enen |
33:24 |
|
59 |
Anders Larsson |
OK Roxen |
33:32 |
|
60 |
Bernt-Ove Karlsson |
FK Finn |
33:38 |
|
61 |
Martyn Roome |
South Ribble OC |
33:44 |
|
62 |
Lars-Göran Pettersson |
SOK 68 |
33:53 |
|
63 |
Per Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
34:06 |
|
64 |
Terje Grann |
Fossum IF |
34:09 |
|
65 |
Lars-Gunnar Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:22 |
|
66 |
Sven-Olof Johansson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
34:23 |
|
67 |
Per-Åke Holm |
Sigtuna OK |
34:43 |
|
68 |
Clyde Persson |
Ljungskile FK |
34:52 |
|
69 |
Nils-olof Bodin |
Almby IK |
34:58 |
|
70 |
Henrik Nylund |
IK Falken |
34:59 |
|
70 |
Karl-Axel Engström |
OK Orion |
34:59 |
|
72 |
Bo Persson |
Husums IF OK |
35:03 |
|
73 |
Bengt Elmersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
35:19 |
|
74 |
Per Sundin |
Skogslöparna |
35:29 |
|
75 |
De Kerf Eddie |
trol |
35:32 |
|
76 |
Knut Åke Hallebro |
OK Klemmingen |
35:43 |
|
77 |
Tommy Ljungkvist |
Ärla IF |
35:51 |
|
78 |
Sune Lind |
IK Falken |
35:52 |
|
79 |
Hans Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
36:17 |
|
80 |
Allan Arnesson |
Jönköpings OK |
36:20 |
|
81 |
Dan Widercrantz |
OK Skärmen |
36:22 |
|
82 |
Lars Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
37:00 |
|
82 |
Sven Olle Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
37:00 |
|
84 |
Leif Rylander |
Markbygdens OK |
37:07 |
|
85 |
Lars Martinsson |
Ronneby OK |
37:11 |
|
86 |
Bo-Gunnar Josefsson |
Nässjö OK |
37:12 |
|
87 |
Per-Ola Johnsson |
OK Kullingshof |
37:21 |
|
88 |
Mats Ivermark |
Säffle OK |
37:40 |
|
89 |
Bernt Robertsson |
Markbygdens OK |
37:56 |
|
90 |
Mats Lilja |
OK Enen |
38:21 |
|
90 |
Esko Junttila |
Muuramen Rasti |
38:21 |
|
92 |
Lennart Sohlin |
OK Orion |
38:28 |
|
93 |
Sture Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
38:45 |
|
94 |
Gunnar Eriksson |
FK Finn |
38:53 |
|
95 |
Robert Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
39:35 |
|
96 |
Jan Andersson |
Norbergs OK |
39:36 |
|
97 |
Matthew Cochrane |
South Ribble OC |
39:38 |
|
98 |
Bertil Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
39:42 |
|
99 |
Thomas Johansson |
Almby IK |
40:03 |
|
100 |
Anders Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
40:08 |
|
101 |
Milan Kopp |
Söders-Tyresö |
40:16 |
|
102 |
Stig Löfgren |
Attunda OK |
40:50 |
|
103 |
Bo Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
41:20 |
|
104 |
Christer Engman |
Lunds OK |
41:28 |
|
105 |
Peter Brunnberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
41:44 |
|
106 |
Sven Larsson |
Särna SK |
42:09 |
|
107 |
Thomas Petersson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:50 |
|
108 |
Ove Jansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:17 |
|
109 |
Sergey Nekrasov |
Orienta Vesna |
43:52 |
|
110 |
Bengt Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
43:53 |
|
111 |
Göran Liljequist |
OK Älme |
43:55 |
|
112 |
Bo Davidsson |
Solna OK |
43:56 |
|
113 |
Bengt Linusson |
FK Åsen |
44:19 |
|
114 |
Johan Jungell |
Korsnäs IF OK |
44:34 |
|
115 |
Hans Åke Djurbäck |
Kinnaströms SK |
45:56 |
|
116 |
Viacheslav Erokhin |
OREL |
46:14 |
|
117 |
Sven-Åke Windahl |
Gävle OK |
46:16 |
|
118 |
Ingemar Carlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
46:44 |
|
119 |
Mike Forrest |
BOKArmy |
47:10 |
|
120 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Umeå OK |
47:22 |
|
121 |
Kenneth Olsson |
OK Skärmen |
47:55 |
|
122 |
Claes Hammarling |
Länna IF |
48:33 |
|
123 |
Carl-Gunnar Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
48:48 |
|
124 |
Christer Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
49:47 |
|
125 |
Börje Svensson |
Forsand IL |
50:10 |
|
126 |
Øjvind Brøgger |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
51:41 |
|
127 |
Lennart Eklund |
Målilla OK |
52:26 |
|
128 |
Jan-Åke Andersson |
OK Denseln |
52:28 |
|
129 |
Peter Reinholdt |
Farum OK |
52:52 |
|
130 |
Seth Persson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
53:36 |
|
131 |
Max Ochsner |
OL Zimmerberg |
54:09 |
|
132 |
Bo W Larsson |
Växjö OK |
54:21 |
|
133 |
Even Hofstad |
Freidig |
54:38 |
|
134 |
Sten Sundin |
OK Kåre |
54:56 |
|
135 |
Anders Holmberg |
Lindebygdens OK |
55:47 |
|
136 |
Åke Hellman |
OK Södertörn |
57:33 |
|
137 |
Pär Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
57:42 |
|
138 |
Per-Olof Einarsson |
Fagersta OK |
58:30 |
|
139 |
Inge Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
59:33 |
|
140 |
Stig-Ove Djurbäck |
Markbygdens OK |
59:46 |
|
141 |
Göran Wallentinsson |
OK Denseln |
60:13 |
|
142 |
Fredrik Odelberg |
IK Ymer |
61:18 |
|
143 |
Erling Nørgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
62:30 |
|
144 |
Arne Alfredsson |
Uddevalla OK |
68:17 |
|
145 |
Svend Tantholdt |
OK Øst Birkerød |
68:30 |
|
146 |
Pär J Johnsson |
Vandrarringen |
68:46 |
|
147 |
Sven Davidsson |
OK Tuvan |
68:58 |
|
148 |
Ingemar Kyhlberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
70:35 |
|
149 |
Per Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
70:53 |
|
150 |
Asbjørn Andersen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
85:10 |
|
151 |
Olaf Christensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
90:07 |
|
152 |
Ole Jørgensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
114:06 |
|
|
Jörgen Lundholm |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nikolai Singur |
Akfa |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ferdinand Hanses |
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per-Olof Nanneson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kent Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torgny Johansson |
Björkfors GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Mattsson |
OK Skärmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sören Karlsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Edén |
Waxholms OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Eriksson |
OK Gipen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Reijo Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Andersson Strinning |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
D65 |
D65: 90 anmälda, 88 startande, Banlängd= 2500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Britt-Marie Magnusson |
Laholms IF OK |
22:48 |
|
2 |
Margareta Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
25:23 |
|
3 |
Helena Mannervesi |
Paimion Rasti |
25:24 |
|
4 |
Margareta Ahlqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
27:03 |
|
5 |
Eva Halvarson |
OK Kåre |
27:14 |
|
6 |
Birgitta Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
27:24 |
|
7 |
Gun-Britt Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
27:26 |
|
8 |
Vibeke Bøgevig |
Søllerød OK |
27:27 |
|
9 |
Inge Jørgensen |
OK Roskilde |
27:34 |
|
10 |
Ann-Marie Holmström |
Lidköpings VSK |
27:43 |
|
11 |
Maud Sundén Mossberg |
OK Järnbärarna |
27:52 |
|
12 |
Raisa Ignatenko |
|
27:55 |
|
13 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
28:14 |
|
14 |
Maria Ehn |
Tullinge SK |
28:30 |
|
15 |
Inger Glans |
OK Torfinn |
28:47 |
|
16 |
Eva Feil |
Skellefteå OK |
29:11 |
|
17 |
Inga Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
29:40 |
|
18 |
Tuula Ohramaa |
Rasti-Jyry |
30:18 |
|
19 |
Anna Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
30:26 |
|
20 |
Margareta Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
30:28 |
|
21 |
Inger Marie Haahr |
OK-Htf |
30:31 |
|
22 |
Britt-Marie Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
30:42 |
|
23 |
Gunilla Andersson |
OK Dacke |
31:01 |
|
24 |
Maud Nilsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
31:16 |
|
25 |
Sonja Jedar |
Åkers IF |
31:33 |
|
26 |
Ane Veierskov |
OK Roskilde |
31:53 |
|
27 |
Jenny Collyer |
Essex Stragglers OS |
32:09 |
|
28 |
Britt-Mari Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
32:14 |
|
29 |
Louise-Marie Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
32:20 |
|
30 |
Lena Stenberg |
IFK Umeå |
32:34 |
|
31 |
Ros-Mari Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
32:42 |
|
32 |
Eva Karlsson |
Västerås SOK |
33:00 |
|
33 |
Britt Linnéa Eriksson |
Sala OK |
33:23 |
|
34 |
Marit Tyldum |
Rudsbygd IL |
33:44 |
|
35 |
Lisa Kumlin |
Växjö OK |
33:46 |
|
36 |
Margareta Larsson |
OK Njudung |
33:55 |
|
37 |
Ulla-Britt Ordasi |
Kungälvs OK |
34:42 |
|
38 |
Gunnel Karlsson |
SOK 68 |
34:49 |
|
39 |
Ursula Marty |
OLG Biberist SO |
35:27 |
|
40 |
Ingrid Wiklander Nylander |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:38 |
|
41 |
Marianne Sellgren |
Sigtuna OK |
36:13 |
|
42 |
Lisbeth Carlsson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
36:26 |
|
43 |
Lotte Hjort |
Faaborg OK |
36:36 |
|
44 |
Monica Larsson |
OK Tranan |
36:37 |
|
45 |
Elke Wilke-Günther |
Tierps SOK |
36:38 |
|
46 |
Barbro Börjeson |
Sigtuna OK |
37:48 |
|
47 |
Elisabeth Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
38:08 |
|
48 |
Edith Sørensen |
Aalborg OK |
38:35 |
|
49 |
Kerstin Blom |
OK Kolmården |
38:41 |
|
50 |
Majvie Annegård |
SOK Viljan |
38:43 |
|
51 |
Gail Gagarin |
Cambridge Sports Union |
38:46 |
|
52 |
Marie-Reine Oudin |
CO Colmar |
38:59 |
|
53 |
Kristina Nygren-Frisk |
Attunda OK |
39:06 |
|
54 |
Rosa Johansson |
IK Uven |
39:23 |
|
55 |
Ulla-Britt Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
40:11 |
|
56 |
Liudmila Ovsiannikova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
40:25 |
|
57 |
Galina Kuntsevich |
Ekaterinburg |
40:40 |
|
58 |
Ulla Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
40:52 |
|
59 |
Angelika Weid |
OL-Team Bayern |
42:04 |
|
60 |
Gertrud Wilhelmsson |
Stigfinnarna |
42:07 |
|
61 |
Ann-Mari Persson |
Växjö OK |
42:35 |
|
62 |
Britta Eklund |
Trosabygdens OK |
42:39 |
|
63 |
Gullevi Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
43:25 |
|
64 |
Lotta Börjesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
43:38 |
|
65 |
Ylva Nilsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
44:20 |
|
66 |
Asta Terkelsen |
OK Gorm |
44:31 |
|
67 |
Monika Cooper |
Dore OC |
45:30 |
|
68 |
May-Sofie Olsson |
Forserums SOK |
46:13 |
|
69 |
Ingrid Tengeland |
IK Gandvik |
46:14 |
|
70 |
Vanja Gummesson |
Nybro OK |
47:26 |
|
71 |
Ingeborg Bøbel |
IL Imås |
48:15 |
|
72 |
Gerd Lindholm |
Sol Tranås |
48:32 |
|
73 |
Eva Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
49:52 |
|
74 |
Ann-Britt Johansson |
IK Stern |
50:36 |
|
75 |
Kicki Sander |
Björkfors GOIF |
50:57 |
|
76 |
Karin Creutzer Blomgren |
OK Tyr |
53:22 |
|
77 |
Margareta Löfqvist |
Västerås SOK |
55:21 |
|
78 |
Kirsten Ellekilde |
HSOK.dk |
56:36 |
|
79 |
Liz Yeadon |
Sarum Orienteers |
57:52 |
|
80 |
Inger Lorentzson |
Sundsvalls OK |
61:11 |
|
81 |
Sinikka Kukkohovi |
Anderstorps OK |
63:07 |
|
82 |
Ingrid Carlstedt |
Sävedalens AIK |
68:39 |
|
83 |
Setsuko Wakaume |
NTA O tour |
69:05 |
|
84 |
Susi Thiel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
71:03 |
|
85 |
Lise Kolte |
FSK Orientering |
74:45 |
|
|
Anna-Stina Nyström |
Länna IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Agneta Pihl Skoog |
Enköpings AIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulla Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingmarie Hugosson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Korall |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Ej Start |
H65 |
H65: 252 anmälda, 236 startande, Banlängd= 3690 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Etienne Bousser |
CSAG METZ |
26:03 |
|
2 |
Åge Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
26:41 |
|
3 |
Torgny Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
26:42 |
|
4 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
OK Orinto |
27:08 |
|
5 |
Sven-Olov Wiklund |
Arboga OK |
28:03 |
|
6 |
Ove Thorsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
28:06 |
|
7 |
Tor Trøan |
Hadeland OL |
28:26 |
|
8 |
Åke Wansölin |
Söders-Tyresö |
28:27 |
|
9 |
Ronny Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
28:29 |
|
10 |
Matti Kattilakoski |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
28:45 |
|
11 |
Hans-Gösta Bernhard |
Mariestads FK |
28:57 |
|
12 |
Olle Adolfsson |
Lerums SOK |
28:58 |
|
13 |
Gert Lundquist |
Gotlands Bro OK |
29:03 |
|
14 |
Stig Johansson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
29:16 |
|
15 |
Vesa Turku |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
29:22 |
|
16 |
Anders Sellgren |
Sigtuna OK |
29:26 |
|
16 |
Bengt-Olof Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
29:26 |
|
18 |
Hans-Åke Öström |
OK Nipan |
29:31 |
|
18 |
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen |
Søllerød OK |
29:31 |
|
20 |
Claes Nideborn |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:33 |
|
21 |
Willy Grønstad |
Løten o-lag |
29:40 |
|
22 |
Stefan G Larsson |
OK Njudung |
29:59 |
|
23 |
Håkan Winnberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
30:32 |
|
24 |
Leif Nordin |
Attunda OK |
30:56 |
|
25 |
Roy Dawson |
Gafanhori |
31:02 |
|
26 |
Ingemar Magnusson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
31:18 |
|
27 |
Olle Granath |
Surahammars SOK |
31:22 |
|
28 |
Atle Remme |
Porsgrunn OL |
31:25 |
|
29 |
Ingemar Johansson |
Växjö OK |
31:30 |
|
30 |
Jouko Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
31:36 |
|
31 |
Nils Karlsson |
Växjö AIS |
31:38 |
|
31 |
Matts Engvall |
Bodens BK |
31:38 |
|
33 |
Per-Erik Wåhlberg |
OK Linné |
31:43 |
|
34 |
Rune Ringsgård |
OK Roxen |
31:44 |
|
35 |
Sören Svensson |
Sjövalla FK |
31:45 |
|
36 |
Øyvin Simonsen |
IL Imås |
32:07 |
|
37 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Malmö OK |
32:08 |
|
37 |
Gunnar Enberg |
Målilla OK |
32:08 |
|
39 |
Bengt A Persson |
Ockelbo OK |
32:23 |
|
40 |
Magnus Natås |
Bergens TF |
32:24 |
|
41 |
Lars Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
32:35 |
|
42 |
Johan Källman |
Norbergs OK |
32:38 |
|
43 |
Pekka Kanste |
OK Raseborg |
32:40 |
|
44 |
Inge Löwegren |
Katrineholms OK |
32:49 |
|
45 |
Torgny Pettersson |
Markbygdens OK |
32:51 |
|
46 |
Per-Erik Carlenius |
Katrineholms OK |
32:52 |
|
47 |
Ronald McGrail |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
32:56 |
|
48 |
Alf Lindberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
33:03 |
|
49 |
Vladimir Kopeikin |
Tver |
33:12 |
|
50 |
Ingvar Svensson |
Bjursås OK |
33:15 |
|
51 |
Olav Frode Bråten |
Asker SK |
33:37 |
|
52 |
Börje Råberg |
OK Tyr |
33:50 |
|
53 |
Tom Brantheim |
Östersunds OK |
34:08 |
|
54 |
Nils Boremyr |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
34:14 |
|
55 |
Tom Mills |
BOKArmy |
34:18 |
|
56 |
Christer Johansson |
OK Motala |
34:23 |
|
57 |
Roland Nilsson |
SOK Viljan |
34:24 |
|
58 |
Wilmar Kern |
SV Bad Dueben |
34:26 |
|
59 |
Berndt Stenberg |
IFK Umeå |
34:30 |
|
60 |
Jerry Martinsson |
OK Motala |
34:45 |
|
61 |
Per Engkvist |
Ronneby OK |
34:47 |
|
62 |
Ingemar Ziljat |
OK Djerf |
34:48 |
|
63 |
Karl Kristian Terkelsen |
OK Gorm |
34:53 |
|
64 |
Henry Djurbäck |
Markbygdens OK |
34:57 |
|
65 |
Bernd Wollenberg |
Berliner TSC |
34:59 |
|
66 |
Per-Olof Fernberg |
IS Skanne |
35:00 |
|
67 |
Kalle Kuhmonen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
35:04 |
|
68 |
Tormod Prestrud |
Rudsbygd IL |
35:08 |
|
69 |
Henry Lågland |
Vaasan Suunnistajat ry |
35:09 |
|
70 |
Sven-Olof Larsson |
Växjö AIS |
35:15 |
|
71 |
Willie Ohlsson |
Rävetofta OK |
35:16 |
|
72 |
Lennart Hermansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
35:22 |
|
73 |
Per Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
35:23 |
|
74 |
Hugh Moore |
OK Enen |
35:25 |
|
75 |
Hans Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
35:41 |
|
76 |
Göran Andersson |
Enebybergs IF |
35:44 |
|
76 |
Leif Kofoed |
HSOK.dk |
35:44 |
|
78 |
Volodymyr Korshunov |
KSO Kompas |
35:50 |
|
79 |
Ivan Kazantsev |
VelNovgorod |
35:54 |
|
80 |
Conny Jidetoft |
Stångenäs AIS |
36:06 |
|
81 |
Lennart Bohman |
FK Vittus |
36:08 |
|
82 |
Kjell Dolva |
Skien OK |
36:09 |
|
83 |
John Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
36:14 |
|
84 |
Klaus Olsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
36:18 |
|
85 |
Bertil Karlsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
36:23 |
|
86 |
Tommy Wåhlin |
OK Enen |
36:33 |
|
87 |
Per Ivermark |
Säffle OK |
36:46 |
|
88 |
Torbjörn Yttergren |
Tegs SK |
37:00 |
|
89 |
Torbjörn Karldén |
Kvillebyns SK |
37:09 |
|
90 |
Göran Svensson |
FK Finn |
38:04 |
|
91 |
Bertil Hermansson |
Stenungsunds OK |
38:05 |
|
92 |
Chris Roston |
MDOC |
38:11 |
|
93 |
Kai Ørbæk Laursen |
Aalborg OK |
38:12 |
|
94 |
Torvald Haldin |
IF Femman |
38:15 |
|
95 |
Poul Erik Buch |
OK Gorm |
38:18 |
|
95 |
Krister Nilsson |
Växjö OK |
38:18 |
|
95 |
Eero Kattilakoski |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
38:18 |
|
98 |
Runar Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
38:19 |
|
99 |
Rolf Gjølberg |
Larvik OK |
38:22 |
|
100 |
Roy Torrkulla |
IF Minken |
38:28 |
|
101 |
Karl-Gösta Harvenberg |
Nyköpings OK |
38:29 |
|
102 |
Jack Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
38:41 |
|
103 |
Per-Arne Källén |
Uddevalla OK |
38:42 |
|
104 |
Åge Eirik Mohus |
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering |
38:47 |
|
105 |
Anders Davidsson |
Markbygdens OK |
38:49 |
|
106 |
Karl-Gustav Larsson |
OK P4 |
38:50 |
|
107 |
Karl-Gustav Norrgrann |
Närpes OK |
38:51 |
|
108 |
Lars Wisell |
Fagersta OK |
38:55 |
|
109 |
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen |
Odense Poilti Idrætsforening |
38:58 |
|
110 |
Bo Sundqvist |
Ockelbo OK |
39:09 |
|
111 |
John Collyer |
Essex Stragglers OS |
39:12 |
|
112 |
Sven Pihl |
Enköpings AIF |
39:30 |
|
113 |
Bengt Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
39:40 |
|
114 |
Atle Bergseth |
Kvernbit IL |
39:42 |
|
115 |
Ian Cooper |
Dore OC |
39:43 |
|
116 |
Torbjörn Wikström |
OK Orinto |
39:47 |
|
117 |
Sven-Olof Pettersson |
Mullsjö SOK |
39:53 |
|
117 |
Tapio Leino |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
39:53 |
|
119 |
Anders Axelsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
39:54 |
|
120 |
Tommy Olsson |
OK Dacke |
40:00 |
|
120 |
Kjell Mörtberg |
Bodens BK |
40:00 |
|
122 |
Per Oskar Larsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
40:05 |
|
123 |
John Pihl |
HSOK.dk |
40:06 |
|
124 |
Åke Persson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
40:09 |
|
125 |
Leif Axelsson |
Målilla OK |
40:17 |
|
126 |
Iurii Ivanovskii |
St.Petersburg |
40:18 |
|
127 |
Claes-Göran Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:30 |
|
128 |
Anders Widén |
OLG Säuliamt |
40:35 |
|
129 |
Petr Kaslov |
|
40:45 |
|
130 |
Stefan Erlandsson |
Garda IK |
40:56 |
|
131 |
Christer Martinsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
40:58 |
|
132 |
Anders Claesson |
IFK Moras OK |
41:06 |
|
132 |
Bengt Stark |
OK Milan |
41:06 |
|
134 |
Hans Roar Bakken |
Eiker OL |
41:09 |
|
135 |
Boris Holmberg |
IF Åland |
41:10 |
|
136 |
Ulf Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
41:11 |
|
137 |
Leif Ingemarsson |
FK Vittus |
41:23 |
|
138 |
Conny Husén |
OK Roslagen |
41:28 |
|
139 |
Frank Mensink |
Minor |
41:30 |
|
140 |
Per-Åke Carlenstam |
Väsby OK |
41:39 |
|
141 |
Ulf Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
41:55 |
|
142 |
Kent Olausson |
OK Orinto |
42:15 |
|
143 |
Erling Lauvrak |
IL Imås |
42:19 |
|
144 |
Lars-Olof Lundström |
Västerås SOK |
42:26 |
|
145 |
Christer Samuelsson |
OK Löftan |
42:27 |
|
146 |
Guy Seaman |
Dore OC |
42:28 |
|
147 |
Leif Wallenbro |
Väsby OK |
42:31 |
|
148 |
Kent Jogeland |
IK Ymer |
42:45 |
|
149 |
Ove Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
42:47 |
|
150 |
Gunnar Ehn |
Tullinge SK |
42:52 |
|
151 |
Janne Brunstedt |
OK Roskilde |
43:34 |
|
152 |
Karl-Evert Annegård |
SOK Viljan |
43:56 |
|
153 |
Tomoyuki Wakaume |
NTA O tour |
43:59 |
|
154 |
Arve Smestad |
Løten o-lag |
44:16 |
|
155 |
Lars Österberg |
Sävedalens AIK |
44:20 |
|
156 |
Gunnar Magnusson |
Lunds OK |
44:30 |
|
157 |
Björn Abelsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:35 |
|
158 |
Johnny Karlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
44:36 |
|
159 |
Ulf Back |
Vandrarringen |
44:37 |
|
160 |
Bertil Senestad |
Finspångs SOK |
44:39 |
|
161 |
Hans Carlsson |
Hellas Orientering |
44:59 |
|
162 |
Chuck Spalding |
Bay Area Orienteering Club |
45:14 |
|
163 |
Claes Martinsson |
Finspångs SOK |
45:28 |
|
164 |
Börje Ljungberg |
Umeå OK |
45:43 |
|
165 |
Per Ånmark |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
46:05 |
|
166 |
Karl-Erik Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
46:28 |
|
167 |
Lennart Jirden |
Cern |
46:37 |
|
168 |
Rolf Lindberg |
Söderhamns OK |
46:38 |
|
169 |
Bo Winander |
Järfälla OK |
47:25 |
|
170 |
Lasse Schnack |
OK Øst Birkerød |
47:30 |
|
171 |
Aymonn Andersson |
OK Dacke |
47:45 |
|
172 |
Nils-Olov Åsman |
KFUM Örebro OK |
47:56 |
|
173 |
Jean-Paul Gerbeaux |
OPALE ORIENTATION 02 |
48:17 |
|
174 |
Paul Martin Berg |
Rudsbygd IL |
48:35 |
|
175 |
Wilf Holloway |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
48:40 |
|
176 |
Urs Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
48:57 |
|
177 |
Hans Carlstedt |
Sävedalens AIK |
49:11 |
|
178 |
Mats Mårtensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:13 |
|
179 |
Sten Åke Vedin |
Selånger SOK |
49:26 |
|
180 |
Bert Thorsson |
Ryda SK |
49:27 |
|
181 |
Hans Chr. Strib |
OK Gorm |
49:35 |
|
182 |
Lennart Andersson |
OK Orion |
49:58 |
|
183 |
Peter Lorentzson |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:32 |
|
184 |
Owe Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
50:36 |
|
185 |
Thomas Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
50:37 |
|
186 |
Gösta Lundgren |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
50:56 |
|
187 |
Ernst Graf |
OL Amriswil |
50:58 |
|
188 |
Kjell Jeppson |
IF Rigor |
50:59 |
|
189 |
Hans M Carlsson |
IFK Göteborg |
51:11 |
|
190 |
Robert Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
51:40 |
|
191 |
Kjell Martinsson |
OK Tranan |
51:56 |
|
192 |
Ulf Skogtjärn |
OK Linné |
52:24 |
|
193 |
Tommy Pedersen |
OK Orinto |
52:51 |
|
194 |
Jan Hansson |
Lunds OK |
53:04 |
|
195 |
Lennart Koren |
OK Branten |
53:05 |
|
196 |
Lennart Andersson |
Göteborgs SK |
53:09 |
|
197 |
Sten Olsson |
OK Alehof |
53:31 |
|
198 |
Bo Jansson |
OK Hällen |
53:54 |
|
199 |
Pertti Heed |
OK Orinto |
53:57 |
|
200 |
Lars Lång |
Vimmerby OK |
54:05 |
|
200 |
Stig Dahlgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:05 |
|
202 |
Lars Persson |
OK Kompassen |
54:31 |
|
203 |
Krister Alfredsson |
OK Orinto |
55:07 |
|
204 |
Örjan Persson |
Bjursås OK |
56:23 |
|
205 |
Rolf Eklund |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
56:56 |
|
206 |
Leif Malm |
Markaryds FK |
57:17 |
|
207 |
Åke Andreasson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
57:37 |
|
208 |
Stig Mats Strandfors |
Frösö IF |
59:47 |
|
209 |
Lennart Nylander |
OK Lindéna |
60:58 |
|
210 |
Fredy Schwyter |
OL Amriswil |
61:31 |
|
211 |
Kari Sane |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
61:59 |
|
212 |
Anders Millinger |
Västerås SOK |
62:42 |
|
213 |
Kennet Löfqvist |
Västerås SOK |
62:51 |
|
214 |
Søren Christensen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
62:52 |
|
215 |
Björn Forsén |
Närpes OK |
63:43 |
|
216 |
Georg Kapperud |
Oppsal Orientering |
64:11 |
|
217 |
Tord Fransson |
Motala AIF OL |
66:02 |
|
218 |
Klaus Toivonen |
OC Ataset |
66:40 |
|
219 |
John Birger Skansen |
Rudsbygd IL |
67:30 |
|
220 |
Vasilii Dogadin |
OK OREL |
67:32 |
|
221 |
Karl Aage Hald |
FSK Orientering |
68:36 |
|
222 |
Harris Brande |
GOIF Tjalve |
68:47 |
|
223 |
Claes Lindkvist |
OK Kompassen |
68:51 |
|
224 |
Per-Åke Andersson |
IS Kullen |
71:17 |
|
225 |
Hannu Knuutila |
Kauvatsan Ponteva |
75:19 |
|
226 |
Christian Colombet |
Talant SO |
77:23 |
|
227 |
Erik Lohse |
OK Øst Birkerød |
83:01 |
|
228 |
Yury Nurgaliev |
Ufa-United |
89:12 |
|
|
Christer Sandh |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jørgen Holmboe |
IL Tyrving |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Owe Edström |
Kovlands IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Borger |
Ankarsrums OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bo Eklund |
Vimmerby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Schylander |
Frösö IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Södersten |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Greg Chatfield |
Ugly Gully |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Olsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christer Jönsson |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars-Åke Wall |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Hällström |
OK Nipan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Bergman |
Stigfinnarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karsten Richardt |
Køge OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Aurell |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Börje Åkesson |
Frosta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yngve Persson |
Tierps SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Clas-Göran Lund |
Bodens BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Antony Radford |
Tintookies |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erland Svensson |
Kvillebyns SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jens Marinus Ibsen |
Svendborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Björnberg |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
D65K |
D65K: 71 anmälda, 68 startande, Banlängd= 1990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gun-Inger Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
22:08 |
|
2 |
Britt Forsell Pirozzi |
Lunds OK |
24:41 |
|
3 |
Gunvor Sandberg |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
25:14 |
|
4 |
Karin Persson |
OK Tyringe |
26:44 |
|
5 |
Marianne Wikblom |
IF Minken |
27:28 |
|
6 |
Marith Brekke |
Hamar OK |
28:40 |
|
7 |
Ingela Hurtig |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
29:31 |
|
8 |
Gudrun Wester |
Stångenäs AIS |
30:00 |
|
9 |
Åsa Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
30:13 |
|
10 |
Christina Flordal |
Ljusdals OK |
30:20 |
|
11 |
Meit Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:23 |
|
12 |
Pirkko Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
31:56 |
|
13 |
Gun Svensson |
Rehns BK |
32:14 |
|
14 |
Dagny Tirén |
OK Ravinen |
33:53 |
|
15 |
Kristina Johansson |
Mullsjö SOK |
34:00 |
|
16 |
Ingrid Rex Wallström |
OK Landehof |
34:33 |
|
17 |
Ingegerd Olsson |
OK Alehof |
35:15 |
|
18 |
Linnea Claesson |
Rydboholms SK |
35:37 |
|
19 |
Ylva Häggström |
IF Rigor |
35:57 |
|
20 |
Ing-Marie Bergman |
Visborgs OK |
35:58 |
|
20 |
Anita Ljungberg |
Umeå OK |
35:58 |
|
22 |
Barbro Edström |
Kovlands IF |
36:19 |
|
23 |
Karin Grånäs |
Rasbo IK |
36:38 |
|
24 |
Lillemor Rystedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:49 |
|
25 |
Eva Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
36:52 |
|
26 |
Britt-Marie Björklund |
Västerviks OK |
37:27 |
|
27 |
Barbro Andersson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:13 |
|
28 |
Ingrid Cullbrand |
IK Stern |
38:29 |
|
29 |
Monica Berggren |
Bodafors OK |
39:02 |
|
30 |
Karin Bengtsson |
OK Kompassen |
39:15 |
|
31 |
Elisabeth Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:01 |
|
32 |
Gunnel Fransson |
Visborgs OK |
40:02 |
|
33 |
Gun Thorsson |
Ryda SK |
40:50 |
|
34 |
Bodil Ruther |
OK Älme |
40:53 |
|
35 |
Margareta Jönsson |
Åkers IF |
41:15 |
|
35 |
Eva-Britt Martner |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
41:15 |
|
37 |
Barbro Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
41:21 |
|
38 |
Göta Severinsson |
Hylte OK |
41:28 |
|
39 |
Margareta Noborn |
Sundsvalls OK |
41:44 |
|
40 |
Ann-Marie Johansson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
44:18 |
|
41 |
Ellbritt Svensson |
FK Finn |
44:34 |
|
42 |
Ingalill Svensson |
Sävedalens AIK |
44:42 |
|
43 |
Kristin Pettersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:55 |
|
44 |
Inger Borg |
Ockelbo OK |
45:15 |
|
45 |
Inga Gustavsson |
IK Uven |
46:56 |
|
46 |
Lena Sandahl |
Gamleby OK |
48:29 |
|
47 |
Solbritt Gustafsson |
OK Virdarna |
48:42 |
|
48 |
Blum Vreni |
OLG Berne-Ostring |
50:04 |
|
49 |
Anita Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
53:39 |
|
50 |
Inger Pettersson |
Björkfors GOIF |
54:32 |
|
51 |
Britt-Marie Persson |
FK Finn |
54:46 |
|
52 |
Elsie Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
55:15 |
|
53 |
Birgitta Norlin |
Rimbo SOK |
55:36 |
|
54 |
Birgitta Wallin |
Trosabygdens OK |
56:00 |
|
55 |
Ann-Marie Larsson |
Visborgs OK |
56:15 |
|
56 |
Barbro Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
56:58 |
|
57 |
Barbro Bengtsson |
Oskarströms OK |
57:35 |
|
58 |
Inga Ljungquist |
Lunds OK |
58:16 |
|
59 |
Kristina Fransson |
OK Virdarna |
61:00 |
|
60 |
Astri Ese Hole |
Bergens TF |
61:13 |
|
61 |
Ann-Christine Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
62:31 |
|
62 |
Eva Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
63:10 |
|
62 |
Sakae Imai |
Wanderers |
63:10 |
|
64 |
Kristin Lindberg |
Lunds OK |
68:31 |
|
65 |
Inger Almgren |
Gamleby OK |
75:11 |
|
66 |
Britt-Marie Karlsson |
OK Djerf |
75:33 |
|
67 |
Linnéa Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
86:35 |
|
|
Marianne Persson |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Berit Louise Eskerud |
Lillehammer OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maj-Britt Byström |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Britt-Marie Rydberg |
Istrums SK |
|
Ej Start |
H65K |
H65K: 175 anmälda, 169 startande, Banlängd= 3000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jan Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
25:22 |
|
2 |
Rob Garden |
North West Orienteering Club |
26:33 |
|
3 |
Willy Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
29:37 |
|
4 |
Göran Forsberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
29:53 |
|
5 |
Tage Sandberg |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
30:22 |
|
6 |
Kjell Erlandsson |
OK Lindéna |
30:26 |
|
7 |
Hans Grudd |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:31 |
|
8 |
Anders Hurtig |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
31:05 |
|
9 |
Morgan Ljung |
Vaggeryds SOK |
31:20 |
|
10 |
Larseric Larsson |
Degerfors OK |
31:26 |
|
11 |
Håkan Söderkvist |
Arboga OK |
31:44 |
|
12 |
Jörgen Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
31:45 |
|
13 |
Lars-Ivar Svensson |
Rehns BK |
31:56 |
|
14 |
Paul Norén |
OK Södertörn |
31:57 |
|
15 |
Mats Klingvall |
Umeå OK |
32:24 |
|
16 |
Ulf Ahlqvist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
33:07 |
|
17 |
Göran Frisk |
Attunda OK |
33:28 |
|
18 |
Gunnar Hedberg |
Östersunds OK |
33:41 |
|
19 |
Björn Andersson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
33:43 |
|
20 |
Hans-Erik Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
33:58 |
|
21 |
Lars-Göran Axmalm |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:00 |
|
22 |
Lars T Lorén |
OK Frisene |
34:08 |
|
23 |
Nils-Erik Eriksson |
Sala OK |
34:15 |
|
24 |
Stig Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
34:16 |
|
25 |
Bo Turesson |
OK Bävern |
34:20 |
|
26 |
Roy Owesson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
34:38 |
|
27 |
John Östlund |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:52 |
|
28 |
Kurt Johansson |
OK Gisle |
35:15 |
|
29 |
Christer Jansson |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:14 |
|
30 |
Lars-Olof Gustafsson |
OK Klyftamo |
36:16 |
|
31 |
Simo Mannervesi |
Paimion Rasti |
36:38 |
|
32 |
Karl-Olov Borg |
Ockelbo OK |
36:49 |
|
33 |
Staffan Holmberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
36:53 |
|
34 |
Inge Sundström |
Nyköpings OK |
37:01 |
|
35 |
Lennart Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
37:02 |
|
36 |
Hartwig Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
37:06 |
|
37 |
Per Granevik |
Jönköpings OK |
37:12 |
|
38 |
Åke Sjöberg |
IF Hallby SOK |
37:13 |
|
39 |
Sven-Erik Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
37:30 |
|
40 |
Ingmar Olsson |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
37:41 |
|
41 |
Lennart Gustavsson |
IK Uven |
37:46 |
|
42 |
Claes Lindegårdh |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
37:50 |
|
43 |
Bo Skoog |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:53 |
|
44 |
Ulf Persson |
Anderstorps OK |
37:56 |
|
45 |
Hans Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
38:03 |
|
46 |
Peter Hagström |
GOIF Tjalve |
38:08 |
|
47 |
Mats Elofsson |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
38:12 |
|
48 |
Rune Eliasson |
Falkenbergs OK |
38:21 |
|
49 |
Ronny Ragnarsson |
Markbygdens OK |
38:22 |
|
50 |
Sven-Åke Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:39 |
|
51 |
Kjell Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
38:44 |
|
52 |
Sven-Erik Johansson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
39:02 |
|
53 |
Anders Montelius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
39:04 |
|
54 |
Sven-Olof Asp |
Leksands OK |
39:26 |
|
55 |
Hans Eriksson |
Rånäs OK |
39:31 |
|
55 |
Jan Svensson |
GOIF Tjalve |
39:31 |
|
57 |
Sven-Erik Kempe |
Oslättforspojkarnas IK |
39:38 |
|
58 |
Gösta Claesson |
Rydboholms SK |
39:45 |
|
59 |
Håkan Beijar |
Degerfors OK |
39:48 |
|
60 |
Carl-Henrik Guldbæk |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
39:54 |
|
61 |
Göran Eklund |
Trosabygdens OK |
40:05 |
|
62 |
Knut Sterten |
Gjø-Vard OL |
40:12 |
|
63 |
Göran Oldaeus |
Jönköpings OK |
40:24 |
|
64 |
Göran Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
40:30 |
|
65 |
Jon Flordal |
Ljusdals OK |
40:39 |
|
66 |
Oskar Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
40:53 |
|
67 |
Hans Ekholm |
Akilles OK |
40:54 |
|
68 |
Bror Fureskog |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
41:09 |
|
69 |
Jan Bartnik |
Amager OK |
41:18 |
|
70 |
Roland Salomonsson |
Härnösands OK |
41:25 |
|
71 |
Roland Gustavsson |
Alvesta SOK |
41:26 |
|
71 |
Bengtåke Andersson |
OK Amne |
41:26 |
|
73 |
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg |
IBM-Klubben |
41:31 |
|
74 |
Boris Tarasov |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
41:34 |
|
75 |
Bengt-Rune Wallström |
IK Uven |
41:41 |
|
76 |
Svein Øderud |
Kristiansand OK |
41:56 |
|
77 |
Jan Wingstedt |
Bodafors OK |
42:02 |
|
78 |
Jan Larsson |
Främmestads IK |
42:18 |
|
79 |
Kent Svensson |
OK Skogsfalken |
42:21 |
|
80 |
Arne Johansson |
OK Älme |
42:32 |
|
81 |
Bror Palgrim |
Vänersborgs SK |
42:35 |
|
82 |
Roger Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
42:55 |
|
83 |
Tor-Eve Bengtsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
43:06 |
|
84 |
Christer Gillenäs |
Kristinehamns OK |
43:16 |
|
85 |
Björn Olofsson |
Sidensjö IK |
43:36 |
|
86 |
Alf Börjars |
Kils OK |
43:38 |
|
87 |
Paul Skjaker |
Hadeland OL |
44:01 |
|
88 |
Måns Öhman |
Visborgs OK |
44:02 |
|
89 |
Hans Sjögren |
Alvesta SOK |
44:04 |
|
90 |
Kurt Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
44:09 |
|
91 |
Uno Adolfsson |
IBM-Klubben |
44:12 |
|
92 |
Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka |
Närpes OK |
44:15 |
|
93 |
Karl-Bertil Kjellsson |
Rävetofta OK |
44:24 |
|
94 |
Lars Karlsson |
Gamleby OK |
44:45 |
|
95 |
Göran Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
44:52 |
|
96 |
Jörgen Ahlqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
44:54 |
|
97 |
Åke Höglund |
Timrå SOK |
45:03 |
|
98 |
Bendy Wallin |
Trosabygdens OK |
45:05 |
|
99 |
Håkan Forsgren |
Gävle OK |
45:15 |
|
100 |
Terje Malm |
Hamar OK |
45:22 |
|
101 |
Valeriy Gavrilov |
Cheboksary |
45:23 |
|
102 |
Lennart Vessberg |
Avesta OK |
45:29 |
|
103 |
Folke Ringberg |
Lessebo OK |
45:57 |
|
104 |
Bengt Simonsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
46:19 |
|
105 |
Jan Persson |
Ystads OK |
46:25 |
|
106 |
Kent Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
46:36 |
|
107 |
Östen Boman |
Söderhamns OK |
47:07 |
|
108 |
Tom Wahlgren |
Sarpsborg OL |
47:09 |
|
109 |
Lennart Gardelius |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
47:12 |
|
110 |
Jan Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:48 |
|
111 |
Roland Persson |
OK Älme |
48:24 |
|
112 |
Vladimir Zeleny |
SK Praga |
48:42 |
|
113 |
Kenneth Karlsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
48:52 |
|
114 |
Dag Lewis-Jonsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
49:05 |
|
115 |
Björn Ahrling |
Svaide Roma SOK |
49:08 |
|
116 |
Christer Galle |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
49:49 |
|
117 |
Bo Klamfelt |
Tibro OK |
50:09 |
|
118 |
Billy Jakobsson |
Åkers IF |
50:10 |
|
119 |
Göran Svärd |
OK Klemmingen |
50:21 |
|
120 |
Rolf Jönsson |
Katrineholms OK |
50:27 |
|
121 |
Steen Baunehøj |
OK Roskilde |
50:32 |
|
122 |
Lars Johnsson |
OK Måsen |
50:38 |
|
123 |
Lars-Olof Rönnqvist |
OK Löftan |
51:06 |
|
124 |
Bo Sundberg |
IFK Hedemora OK |
51:25 |
|
125 |
Sigvard Eriksson |
OK Gränsen |
51:29 |
|
126 |
Göran Larsson |
OK Kompassen |
51:31 |
|
127 |
Allan Wikström |
Stångenäs AIS |
51:57 |
|
128 |
Christer Svärd |
Bergnäsets AIK |
51:58 |
|
129 |
Bengt Ale Lundberg |
Ärla IF |
52:15 |
|
130 |
Lars Mathiasson |
IK Stern |
52:28 |
|
131 |
Leif Alfredsson |
Växjö AIS |
53:30 |
|
132 |
Lennart Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
53:47 |
|
133 |
Per Hedman |
Östersunds OK |
55:07 |
|
134 |
Göran Litzell |
OK Kullingshof |
55:08 |
|
135 |
Jan Martner |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
55:43 |
|
136 |
Jan-Erik Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
55:57 |
|
137 |
Ove Johansson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
58:24 |
|
138 |
Klas Langels |
Skarpnäcks OL |
59:23 |
|
139 |
Tommy Peterson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
59:27 |
|
140 |
Sten Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
59:40 |
|
141 |
Staffan Broberg |
IF Marin Väst |
60:40 |
|
142 |
Göran Almgren |
Gamleby OK |
61:05 |
|
143 |
Arne Bigsten |
FK Herkules |
61:21 |
|
144 |
Göran Johansson |
Järfälla OK |
61:48 |
|
145 |
Roland Nilsson |
OK Lindéna |
63:52 |
|
146 |
Jan Påhlstorp |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
63:54 |
|
147 |
Göran Abel |
Härnösands OK |
64:06 |
|
148 |
Ingvar Johnsson |
Värend GN OL |
66:00 |
|
149 |
Kurt Johansson |
Svenljunga OK |
67:15 |
|
150 |
Tadeusz Patejko |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
67:52 |
|
151 |
Claes-Göran Green |
Malmö OK |
68:05 |
|
152 |
Jan Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
68:20 |
|
153 |
Ragnar Widenbring |
Sala OK |
68:27 |
|
154 |
Hans Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
69:03 |
|
155 |
Anders Calles |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
70:25 |
|
156 |
Kjell Lindholm |
Sol Tranås |
74:02 |
|
157 |
Hardy Paulsson |
Umeå OK |
81:37 |
|
158 |
Rolf Hultman |
Vaggeryds SOK |
84:26 |
|
159 |
Svend Erik Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
105:57 |
|
|
Jan Bojling |
Solna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Elfsberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Nälemark |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kaare Hansson |
Malmö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Jacobsson |
Arboga OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leif Cliffordson |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Svensson |
Tibro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Viktor Petrov |
Cheboksary |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulf Nordgren |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roland Nilsson |
OK Kompassen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Terry Bluett |
Bennelong Northside |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ove Pettersson |
Arboga OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sverker Tirén |
Hellas Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
D70 |
D70: 72 anmälda, 69 startande, Banlängd= 2410 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Torid Kvaal |
Freidig |
21:49 |
|
2 |
Helen Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
26:14 |
|
3 |
Dagny Gustavsson |
Sigtuna OK |
26:46 |
|
4 |
Evy Nord |
Södertälje IF |
27:39 |
|
5 |
Birgitta Olsson |
Ronneby OK |
28:15 |
|
6 |
Liudmila Labutina |
Russian Masters Team |
28:16 |
|
7 |
Birgitta Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
28:19 |
|
8 |
Rauni Muikku |
Navi |
28:40 |
|
9 |
Ingrid Lome-Hagman |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
29:44 |
|
10 |
Lena Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
29:54 |
|
11 |
Eva Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
30:17 |
|
12 |
Gun Larsson |
OK Lindéna |
31:35 |
|
13 |
Kerstin Ernvid |
Ulricehamns OK |
31:40 |
|
14 |
Gunvor Jonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
31:52 |
|
15 |
Odbjørg Nordeng |
Rudsbygd IL |
31:53 |
|
16 |
Gunnel Svensson |
IK Ymer |
32:19 |
|
17 |
Margareta Löfkvist |
Bjursås OK |
33:39 |
|
18 |
Birgitte Bekkelund |
Røyken O-lag |
33:40 |
|
19 |
Anne-Marie Byström |
Sidensjö IK |
33:51 |
|
20 |
Ing-Marie Mozelius |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:10 |
|
21 |
Elisabeth Kimell |
Gotlands Bro OK |
34:16 |
|
22 |
Eva Isaksson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
34:59 |
|
23 |
Birgitta Stenström |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:43 |
|
24 |
Ann-Mari Fehrnström |
Enebybergs IF |
36:38 |
|
25 |
Inger Sundin |
OK Landehof |
36:44 |
|
26 |
Sonja Hansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
36:49 |
|
27 |
Marianne Hamilton |
Enebybergs IF |
38:47 |
|
28 |
Ann-Britt Björkman |
Kungälvs OK |
39:09 |
|
29 |
Lisbeth Bernhed |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
40:25 |
|
30 |
Britt Rangert |
IK Ymer |
40:29 |
|
31 |
Mariann Kjellberg |
Bredareds IF |
40:57 |
|
32 |
Gull Svensson |
Tockarps IK |
40:59 |
|
33 |
GunBritt Svensson |
Västerviks OK |
41:11 |
|
34 |
Kaarina Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö SOK |
41:32 |
|
35 |
Margareta Skoog |
Valbo AIF |
42:43 |
|
36 |
Ingrid Hermansson |
IK Ymer |
42:56 |
|
37 |
Torill Svendsen |
Lunds OK |
42:57 |
|
38 |
Margareta Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
42:58 |
|
39 |
Galina Eremeeva |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
46:06 |
|
40 |
Ulla Nilsson |
SOK Viljan |
46:56 |
|
41 |
Berith Ivehag |
Främmestads IK |
47:37 |
|
42 |
Ann-Britt Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
48:44 |
|
43 |
Margareta Bengtsson |
OK Gläntan |
49:15 |
|
44 |
Inga Persson |
OK Landehof |
49:52 |
|
45 |
Lillemor Hallin |
OK Landehof |
50:07 |
|
46 |
Valentina Antikanova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
51:12 |
|
47 |
Linnéa Hall |
OK Amne |
52:51 |
|
48 |
Lilian Bengtsson |
OK Amne |
53:28 |
|
49 |
Elvy Börjesson |
OK Alehof |
54:30 |
|
50 |
Lillemor Lorén |
OK Frisene |
54:59 |
|
51 |
Elvy Peterson |
Sundsvalls OK |
57:04 |
|
52 |
Birgitta Parkner |
OK Landehof |
57:13 |
|
53 |
Anna-Cajsa Eriksson |
Jönköpings OK |
57:19 |
|
54 |
Kerstin Gunnarsson |
Nässjö OK |
57:35 |
|
55 |
Barbro Johansson |
Sjövalla FK |
58:49 |
|
56 |
Britt-Marie Sjöberg |
OK Tor |
60:48 |
|
57 |
Kerstin Bengtsson |
Motala AIF OL |
60:55 |
|
58 |
Gun Larsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
61:03 |
|
59 |
Lena Timner |
Umeå OK |
61:14 |
|
60 |
Kerstin Elf |
Ölmstads IS |
63:59 |
|
61 |
Elvira Frantcuzova |
Bryansk OF |
64:50 |
|
62 |
Marina Wästlund |
OK Amne |
72:08 |
|
63 |
Kirsten Witt |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
95:40 |
|
|
Ann Persson |
Piteå IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Berit Byström |
OK Virdarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ann-Charlotte Jensen |
Hässleholms OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnel Palgrim |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Aina Romsdal Mauritzsen |
Varanger ol |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nina Rodnynskaya |
Moscow Centre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Margareta Sander |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gertrud Asplund |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ann-Margret Persson |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H70 |
H70: 163 anmälda, 157 startande, Banlängd= 3310 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Peter Gagarin |
Cambridge Sports Union |
25:55 |
|
2 |
Stig Israelsson |
OK Tylöskog |
25:58 |
|
3 |
Björn Linnersjö |
OK Orion |
26:03 |
|
4 |
Roland Alsén |
OK Roxen |
26:33 |
|
4 |
Anders Taraldrud |
Indre Østfold OK |
26:33 |
|
6 |
Kalle Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
26:51 |
|
7 |
Inge Persson |
FK Boken |
26:52 |
|
8 |
Sören Andersson |
IK Dran |
26:57 |
|
8 |
Ingemar Lindblom |
IFK Göteborg |
26:57 |
|
10 |
Håkan Mossberg |
OK Järnbärarna |
27:08 |
|
11 |
Per-Ivar Möllberg |
Arboga OK |
27:15 |
|
11 |
Leif Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
27:15 |
|
13 |
Rolf Skoglund |
Hellas Orientering |
27:43 |
|
13 |
Runo Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
27:43 |
|
15 |
Håkan Rystedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:24 |
|
16 |
Ulf Svedestam |
Eskilstuna OL |
28:29 |
|
17 |
Henrik Hvoslef |
IK Stern |
28:44 |
|
18 |
Erland Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
29:43 |
|
19 |
Sven Erik Sjöholm |
Mullsjö SOK |
29:48 |
|
20 |
Roland Sandahl |
Annebergs GIF |
29:54 |
|
21 |
Lars Tuvesson |
Ulricehamns OK |
30:31 |
|
22 |
Pär-Erik Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
30:47 |
|
23 |
Staffan Elmhagen |
Söders-Tyresö |
30:48 |
|
23 |
Lars-Åke Claesson |
Skillingaryds FK |
30:48 |
|
25 |
Henrik Bergman |
OK Linné |
30:49 |
|
26 |
Stefan Persson |
Rehns BK |
30:55 |
|
27 |
Rune Rådeström |
Snättringe SK |
31:02 |
|
28 |
Lars Fransson |
Bottnaryds IF |
31:03 |
|
29 |
Hans Persson |
OK Älgen |
31:11 |
|
30 |
Ole Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
31:31 |
|
31 |
Åke Gatelid |
Sigtuna OK |
31:54 |
|
32 |
Erling Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
31:56 |
|
33 |
Timo Grönroos |
MS Parma |
32:18 |
|
34 |
Seppo Kettunen |
Rasti-Jyry |
32:20 |
|
35 |
Sven-Åke Granquist |
Hästveda OK |
32:33 |
|
36 |
Magne Hagström |
Frölunda OL |
32:34 |
|
37 |
Ingar Håkonsen |
Kongsberg OL |
33:00 |
|
38 |
Stellan Fehrnström |
Enebybergs IF |
33:09 |
|
39 |
Göran Bengtsson |
Tockarps IK |
33:28 |
|
40 |
Roland Nilsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
33:43 |
|
41 |
Bo Svensson |
Tockarps IK |
34:01 |
|
42 |
Bengt Mattiasson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:06 |
|
43 |
Ants Tamm |
OK TON |
34:28 |
|
44 |
Gunnar Löfkvist |
Bjursås OK |
34:35 |
|
45 |
Anders Buhré |
Nybro OK |
34:41 |
|
46 |
Ivan Ernvid |
Ulricehamns OK |
34:52 |
|
47 |
Lennart Sturesson |
Linköpings OK |
34:57 |
|
48 |
Thor-Erik Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
35:02 |
|
49 |
Dick Ogilvie |
Uringa Orienteers |
35:28 |
|
50 |
Krister Sandblad |
Växjö OK |
35:42 |
|
51 |
Nils Sjödin |
GOIF Tjalve |
35:45 |
|
52 |
Stig Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
36:07 |
|
53 |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
36:13 |
|
54 |
Bengt Olsson |
Markbygdens OK |
36:16 |
|
55 |
Aksel Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
36:20 |
|
56 |
Leif Lindström |
Nybro OK |
36:21 |
|
57 |
Kurt Fredrixon |
OK Skogshjortarna |
36:22 |
|
58 |
Tom Lindberg |
Lunds OK |
36:23 |
|
59 |
Bengt-Åke Svensson |
IK Ymer |
36:32 |
|
60 |
Leif Lind |
IK Vikings OK |
36:34 |
|
61 |
Kjell Røkke |
IL Tyrving |
36:40 |
|
62 |
Steffen Häggström |
IF Rigor |
36:44 |
|
63 |
Lars Henriksson |
OK Älme |
36:45 |
|
64 |
Rune Arvidsson |
Markbygdens OK |
37:13 |
|
65 |
Kurt Andersson |
Enebybergs IF |
37:22 |
|
66 |
Knud Erik Thomsen |
Svendborg OK |
37:29 |
|
67 |
Lars-Olof Lannfelt |
OK Skogshjortarna |
37:40 |
|
68 |
Alf Olsson |
Forserums SOK |
37:49 |
|
69 |
Sven Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
37:50 |
|
70 |
Jan-Ulf Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
38:01 |
|
71 |
Rune Berg |
Lunds OK |
38:19 |
|
72 |
Stig Karlsson |
Torsås OK |
38:21 |
|
73 |
Gunnar Andersson |
IK Vista |
38:26 |
|
74 |
Lars-Erik Larsson |
OK Amne |
38:30 |
|
75 |
Bengt Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
38:35 |
|
76 |
Arne Larsen |
Västerviks OK |
38:44 |
|
77 |
Flemming Larsen |
HSOK.dk |
38:45 |
|
78 |
Bengt Andersson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
39:18 |
|
79 |
Kjell Holmström |
Björkfors GOIF |
39:28 |
|
80 |
David Mawdsley |
MDOC |
39:32 |
|
81 |
Hans L Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
39:37 |
|
82 |
Acke Wåhlander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
39:55 |
|
83 |
Gösta Malmer |
IF Marin Väst |
40:06 |
|
84 |
Åke Bölenius |
OK Branten |
40:13 |
|
85 |
Yotaro Ogasawara |
Tokyo orienteering club |
40:18 |
|
86 |
Ingmar Eriksson |
Falkenbergs OK |
40:19 |
|
87 |
Lars Wahlström |
Istrums SK |
40:30 |
|
88 |
Hagbert Persson |
Växjö OK |
40:51 |
|
89 |
Gert Bøgevig |
Søllerød OK |
40:58 |
|
90 |
Ernst Grimm |
OLG Cordoba |
41:01 |
|
91 |
Rune Gunnarsson |
Nässjö OK |
41:14 |
|
92 |
Thord Rådberg |
OK Roslagen |
41:21 |
|
93 |
Kjell-Åke Isaksson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
41:42 |
|
94 |
Torbjörn Hagin |
IK Gandvik |
42:12 |
|
95 |
Kenneth Ivehag |
Främmestads IK |
42:56 |
|
96 |
Christer Westberg |
IFK Göteborg |
43:15 |
|
97 |
Göran Thour |
Värend GN OL |
43:23 |
|
98 |
Sven Thelandersson |
Lunds OK |
43:48 |
|
99 |
Hans Sylvan |
Järfälla OK |
44:02 |
|
100 |
Kiyoshi Ito |
Wanderers |
44:06 |
|
101 |
Kurt Andersson |
Storviks IF |
44:08 |
|
102 |
Sven Ruther |
OK Älme |
45:34 |
|
102 |
Kenneth Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
45:34 |
|
104 |
Carl-Eric Andersson |
Fjärås AIK |
45:56 |
|
105 |
Lars Finbom |
OK Landehof |
46:02 |
|
106 |
Stig Bengtsson |
OK Amne |
46:38 |
|
107 |
Hans C Johansson |
IK Stern |
46:43 |
|
108 |
Rolf Hallberg |
FK Finn |
47:12 |
|
109 |
Rolf Thiel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
47:36 |
|
110 |
Hans-Åke Christiansson |
Gamleby OK |
48:49 |
|
111 |
Sergey Kazantsev |
Ecran SK |
48:52 |
|
112 |
Åke Björklund |
Västerviks OK |
50:16 |
|
113 |
Göran Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
50:28 |
|
114 |
Tore Kangas |
Västerås SOK |
50:57 |
|
115 |
Arne Andersson |
Oskarströms OK |
51:30 |
|
116 |
Peter Nielsen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
51:38 |
|
117 |
Ingemar Johnsson |
Haninge SOK |
52:31 |
|
118 |
Kurt Sandström |
Skutskärs OK |
52:47 |
|
119 |
Ove Peterson |
Sundsvalls OK |
52:50 |
|
120 |
Torbjörn Tirén |
Hellas Orientering |
52:51 |
|
121 |
Bo Jonsson |
Bolidens SK |
53:39 |
|
122 |
Toivo Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö SOK |
53:58 |
|
123 |
Bo Leuchovius |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:26 |
|
124 |
Carl Ove Berg |
OK Skeidi |
54:29 |
|
125 |
Kenneth Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
55:05 |
|
126 |
Jørgen Chr. Nielsen |
FIF Hillerød |
55:58 |
|
127 |
Thor Edvardsen |
Larvik OK |
56:33 |
|
128 |
Gert Lindeus |
Almby IK |
56:57 |
|
129 |
Per Frank Henriksen |
OK-Htf |
57:49 |
|
130 |
Bengt Åkerström |
SOK Träff |
57:52 |
|
131 |
Bengt Gard |
Oskarströms OK |
57:56 |
|
132 |
Grigorii Shishkin |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
60:25 |
|
133 |
Morten Lassen |
Faaborg OK |
60:51 |
|
134 |
Rudolf Gundel |
Spiridon-Hochwald |
63:41 |
|
135 |
Christer Ljungquist |
Lunds OK |
66:21 |
|
136 |
Åke Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
67:28 |
|
137 |
Tomas Möller |
OK Södertörn |
69:04 |
|
138 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
FSK Orientering |
74:02 |
|
139 |
Nobuyoshi Kojima |
Wanderers |
77:04 |
|
140 |
Torgny Grönlund |
Lidköpings VSK |
79:41 |
|
141 |
Atsuyuki Fukai |
Wanderers |
80:11 |
|
142 |
Alfons Bosch |
trol |
82:48 |
|
143 |
Helge Helmersson |
Lunds OK |
93:36 |
|
144 |
Hans Carlheim |
Turebergs IF |
109:36 |
|
|
Gösta Lindqvist |
OK Löftan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dag Lorén |
OK Frisene |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bo Hedlund |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Benkt Anderson |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Reits Hall |
OK Amne |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rolf Jakobsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jan Hellstrand |
Åmåls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnar Persson |
Svanesunds GIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Carl-Otto Wijkmark |
IF Hagen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tim Sowood |
Lochalsh Orienteers |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Viacheslav Kheldert |
Cheboksary |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnar Nysæter |
Stord IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nobuchika Imai |
Wanderers |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johnny Brandt |
Hällefors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gerhard Dr. Kämpfer |
HSG Merseburg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jim Persson |
VK Uvarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Staffan Gantelius |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Börje Gustafsson |
Hägersta GF |
|
Felstämplat |
D70K |
D70K: 49 anmälda, 47 startande, Banlängd= 2000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ulla Lindhe |
IK Stern |
31:18 |
|
2 |
Harriet Karlsson |
Torsås OK |
36:04 |
|
3 |
Solveig Tjernberg |
Södertälje IF |
36:06 |
|
4 |
Margit Ryberg |
OK Klyftamo |
37:43 |
|
5 |
Eli Klovning |
Porsgrunn OL |
38:04 |
|
6 |
Kerstin Hagström |
Istrums SK |
38:08 |
|
7 |
Elise Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
38:09 |
|
8 |
Margareta Birath |
IBM-Klubben |
38:14 |
|
9 |
Birgit Palm |
FK Boken |
39:32 |
|
10 |
Birgitta Eriksson |
Länna IF |
39:51 |
|
11 |
Ulla Sönsteröd |
SOK 68 |
40:07 |
|
12 |
Ann-Catrine Ahlström |
Fjärås AIK |
40:41 |
|
13 |
Lisbeth Lindeberg |
Malmö OK |
41:59 |
|
14 |
Gun Edström |
OK Nipan |
42:16 |
|
15 |
Marie Krogsgaard |
HSOK.dk |
42:28 |
|
16 |
Eva Bergstrand |
Värend GN OL |
44:04 |
|
17 |
Kristina Skoglund |
Hellas Orientering |
44:12 |
|
18 |
Laila Olsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
44:29 |
|
19 |
Ingrid Åhlund |
Svenljunga OK |
45:01 |
|
20 |
Siv Frölund |
Haninge SOK |
45:52 |
|
21 |
Evy Ekström |
OK Alferna |
46:20 |
|
22 |
Berit Gustavsson |
Södertälje IF |
47:47 |
|
23 |
Adrienne Sowood |
Lochalsh Orienteers |
47:57 |
|
24 |
Britt-Marie Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
48:50 |
|
25 |
Monica Lindkvist Möller |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
48:53 |
|
26 |
Monica Krigh |
OK Nipan |
48:54 |
|
27 |
Birgitta Jonsson |
Ryda SK |
49:44 |
|
28 |
Ulla Bergqvist |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
50:10 |
|
29 |
Kajsa Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
50:20 |
|
30 |
Wiwi-Anne Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
52:15 |
|
31 |
Lisbeth Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
52:41 |
|
32 |
Margaretha Nyström |
Länna IF |
53:09 |
|
33 |
Siv Ekelöf |
Värend GN OL |
53:36 |
|
34 |
Siv Andersson |
Kristinehamns OK |
54:28 |
|
35 |
Gunnel Balck |
IFK Enskede |
56:02 |
|
36 |
Viveca Jernstedt |
Härnösands OK |
56:51 |
|
37 |
Reidun M. Karlsen |
Stavanger OK |
57:40 |
|
38 |
Rosa Björkman |
OK Orinto |
58:52 |
|
39 |
Marianne Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
60:03 |
|
40 |
Anne Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
63:00 |
|
41 |
Inger Green |
Sjövalla FK |
63:41 |
|
42 |
Monika Niklasson |
IK Albion |
65:13 |
|
43 |
Karin Helmersson |
Lunds OK |
70:32 |
|
44 |
Maja-Stina Malmqvist |
FK Vittus |
70:47 |
|
45 |
Inger Bylander |
Svenljunga OK |
72:16 |
|
46 |
Kerstin Nilsson |
OK Gynge |
72:43 |
|
|
Gurli Back |
Fagersta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Doris Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
|
Ej Start |
H70K |
H70K: 155 anmälda, 145 startande, Banlängd= 2780 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ingemar Andersson |
OK Orion |
30:29 |
|
2 |
Bertil Holmgren |
Gävle OK |
33:46 |
|
3 |
Lars-Erik Karlsson |
Rasbo IK |
34:05 |
|
4 |
Lennart Pettersson |
Björkfors GOIF |
34:14 |
|
5 |
Hans Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
35:17 |
|
6 |
Kurt Åberg |
OK Tisaren |
36:02 |
|
7 |
Dagfinn Hole |
Bergens TF |
36:18 |
|
8 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
36:52 |
|
9 |
Lars Nord |
Södertälje IF |
36:59 |
|
10 |
Waste Byström |
OK Virdarna |
37:00 |
|
11 |
Bengt Bergqvist |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
37:15 |
|
12 |
Rolf Gabrielsson |
IFK Moras OK |
37:18 |
|
13 |
Sven-Erik Sjöberg |
OK Tor |
37:32 |
|
14 |
Kjell Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
37:49 |
|
15 |
Kent Johansson |
Örkelljunga FK |
37:53 |
|
16 |
Bengt Jönsson |
Åkers IF |
38:20 |
|
16 |
Weine Johansson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:20 |
|
18 |
Stig Gustavsson |
Södertälje IF |
38:33 |
|
19 |
Ronny Andersson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:46 |
|
20 |
Ingemar Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
39:37 |
|
21 |
Arne Karlsson |
Värend GN OL |
40:02 |
|
22 |
Gunnar Carlson |
OK Roxen |
40:08 |
|
23 |
Gustav Krigh |
OK Nipan |
40:11 |
|
24 |
Alf Johansson |
Växjö OK |
40:51 |
|
25 |
Erling Ekelöf |
Värend GN OL |
41:16 |
|
26 |
Stig Jansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
41:40 |
|
27 |
Leif Björkman |
IK Ymer |
42:06 |
|
28 |
Sven-Erik Widin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
42:15 |
|
29 |
Göran Persson |
FK Finn |
42:16 |
|
30 |
Roland Forsblom |
Kungsgårdens SK |
42:25 |
|
31 |
Karl-Gustav Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
42:45 |
|
32 |
Per-Olof Johansson |
OK Klyftamo |
42:48 |
|
33 |
Christer Silfvernagel |
Härnösands OK |
42:58 |
|
34 |
Kurt Boström |
OK Linné |
43:29 |
|
35 |
Göran Enqvist |
Skellefteå OK |
43:39 |
|
36 |
Jan-Gunnar Swärd |
Forsa OK |
43:40 |
|
37 |
Bo Adofsson |
IK Ymer |
44:06 |
|
38 |
Rolf Helmersson |
Lindebygdens OK |
44:11 |
|
39 |
Leo Lövdahl |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
44:21 |
|
40 |
Erling Samuelsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
44:29 |
|
41 |
Lars-Åke Larsson |
OK Tranan |
44:41 |
|
42 |
Hans Petter Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
44:54 |
|
42 |
Nils-Erik Gunnarsson |
OK Gipen |
44:54 |
|
44 |
Sven-Olov Norlin |
Rimbo SOK |
44:58 |
|
45 |
Anders Ahlqvist |
IBM-Klubben |
45:00 |
|
46 |
Kjell Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
45:25 |
|
47 |
Torsten Smedslund |
OK77 |
45:32 |
|
47 |
Hans-Eric Jansson |
OK Djerf |
45:32 |
|
49 |
Bo Sunden |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
45:34 |
|
50 |
Bengt Fahlin |
IBM-Klubben |
45:41 |
|
51 |
Sören Andersson |
Järbo OK |
46:10 |
|
52 |
Christer Holt |
Västvärmlands OK |
46:22 |
|
53 |
Stig Vahlberg |
Härnösands OK |
47:41 |
|
54 |
Hans Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
47:46 |
|
55 |
Anders Sternö |
OK Roxen |
47:47 |
|
56 |
Regor Niklasson |
IK Albion |
49:03 |
|
57 |
Jan-Erik Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
49:06 |
|
58 |
Harald Brekke |
Hamar OK |
49:55 |
|
59 |
Ingvar Bengtsson |
Oskarströms OK |
50:13 |
|
60 |
Sven-Arne Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
50:33 |
|
61 |
Allan Olofsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
50:40 |
|
61 |
Conny Berggren |
GOIF Tjalve |
50:40 |
|
63 |
Bo-Gunnar Olsson |
OK Dacke |
50:54 |
|
64 |
Tommy Ljusenius |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
51:03 |
|
65 |
Lars Edström |
OK Nipan |
51:28 |
|
66 |
Stig Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
51:32 |
|
67 |
Lars Öhman |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
51:41 |
|
68 |
Ole-Johan Vangen |
Hamar OK |
51:48 |
|
69 |
Anders Winell |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
51:53 |
|
70 |
Gunnar Bryst |
Hjobygdens OK |
53:12 |
|
71 |
Magne Klovning |
Porsgrunn OL |
53:23 |
|
72 |
Rolf Malmros |
Visborgs OK |
53:42 |
|
73 |
Boris Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
53:52 |
|
74 |
Percy Carlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:21 |
|
75 |
Göran Nilsson |
Valbo AIF |
54:29 |
|
76 |
Claes Green |
Sjövalla FK |
54:58 |
|
77 |
Johnny Malmgren |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
55:07 |
|
78 |
Rolf Andersson |
Laholms IF OK |
56:00 |
|
79 |
Samuel Kvist |
IF Femman |
57:04 |
|
80 |
Wolfgang Schneider |
WOLV Oelsa |
57:09 |
|
81 |
Sven-Erik Forsell |
Skåneslättens OL |
57:15 |
|
82 |
Bengt Börjesson |
OK Alehof |
57:44 |
|
83 |
Kjell Lindau |
OK Kompassen |
57:52 |
|
84 |
John-Erik Bergstrand |
Värend GN OL |
57:54 |
|
85 |
Lars Nordin |
Solna OK |
58:00 |
|
86 |
Bengt Sjögren |
IBM-Klubben |
58:20 |
|
87 |
Hasse Axelsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
59:48 |
|
88 |
Lennart Lindberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
60:45 |
|
89 |
Gerth Sällström |
Lessebo OK |
61:24 |
|
90 |
Roland Bernhardsson |
IFK Stockaryd |
61:48 |
|
91 |
Arne Karlsen |
Stavanger OK |
61:56 |
|
92 |
Karl Axel Johansson |
IK Uven |
62:36 |
|
93 |
Jan R Lien |
Bergens TF |
62:47 |
|
94 |
Kurt Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
62:58 |
|
95 |
Kjell Tancred |
IBM-Klubben |
63:06 |
|
96 |
Kjell Wennergrund |
Järbo OK |
63:46 |
|
97 |
Lars Ivar Bergman |
OK Fjällstigen |
63:59 |
|
98 |
Sten Sundin |
OK Tisaren |
64:24 |
|
99 |
Göran Andersson |
Täby OK |
65:08 |
|
100 |
Kaderli Max |
OLG Berne-Ostring |
65:37 |
|
101 |
Lars-Göran Bergquist |
Simrishamns OK |
66:16 |
|
102 |
Bo Westling |
Häverödals SK |
67:39 |
|
103 |
Uno Pettersson |
Leksands OK |
68:25 |
|
104 |
Göte Gustafsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
68:54 |
|
105 |
Olle Hermansson |
IK Ymer |
69:00 |
|
106 |
Olle Öberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
69:16 |
|
107 |
Kent Fredriksson |
OK Skogsvargarna |
69:35 |
|
108 |
Göran Jansson |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
69:36 |
|
109 |
Walter Ackermann |
OL Amriswil |
70:17 |
|
110 |
Torgny Jonsson |
Växjö AIS |
70:53 |
|
111 |
Brian Yates |
ESOC |
72:54 |
|
112 |
Kjell Bergman |
Stigfinnarna |
73:04 |
|
113 |
Ove Forsberg |
Turebergs IF |
73:38 |
|
114 |
Leif Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
74:43 |
|
115 |
Lars-Olov Andersson |
Sigtuna OK |
74:54 |
|
116 |
Bertil Qvick |
Kungälvs OK |
75:43 |
|
117 |
Sven Jonasson |
OK Skogsfalken |
76:39 |
|
118 |
Östen Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
78:57 |
|
119 |
Allan Hammar |
OK Kompassen |
79:36 |
|
120 |
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
80:00 |
|
121 |
Curt Tillman |
Linköpings OK |
82:05 |
|
122 |
Jan Elfsberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
82:12 |
|
123 |
Yngve Wikblom |
IF Minken |
83:59 |
|
124 |
Raimo Järvensivu |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
88:12 |
|
125 |
Finn Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
90:23 |
|
126 |
Gert Johansson |
IK Gandvik |
92:31 |
|
127 |
Kåre Østgård |
OL Vallset/Stange |
94:15 |
|
128 |
Lars-Göran Cullbrand |
IK Stern |
95:29 |
|
129 |
Key Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
113:25 |
|
130 |
Bengt Hansson |
OK Löftan |
115:17 |
|
131 |
Karl-Erik Palm |
IBM-Klubben |
166:58 |
|
132 |
Tore Pettersson |
OK Gipen |
175:09 |
|
|
Thomas Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Andersson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arne Karlsson |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jakob Vang |
HSOK.dk |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Svenerik Johansson |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Persson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göte Natanaelsson |
Ljungskile FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sture Bergström |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Krister Lindeberg |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars-Ove Nyquist |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torbjörn Hammar |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Curt Balck |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans-Olof Forsberg |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Fransson |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bo Andersson |
Matteus SI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bertil Granberg |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Tillberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Siljestrand |
IBM-Klubben |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sune Erikers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rogert Hägg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
LARS Sönsteröd |
SOK 68 |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Falk |
OK Norrvirdarna |
|
Ej Start |
D75 |
D75: 51 anmälda, 51 startande, Banlängd= 2210 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Birgitta Thunell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
22:23 |
|
2 |
Asta Sjöberg |
Lindebygdens OK |
24:33 |
|
3 |
Solveig Dillman |
Hammarby IF OF |
26:06 |
|
4 |
Karin Renberg |
OK Kolmården |
26:36 |
|
5 |
Siv Hasselgrund |
Bjursås OK |
27:34 |
|
6 |
Barbro Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
27:41 |
|
7 |
Birgitta Berg |
Garda IK |
27:49 |
|
8 |
Britt Ericson |
Hammarby IF OF |
29:09 |
|
9 |
Inger E. Vamnes |
Hamar OK |
29:19 |
|
10 |
Gunvor Granath |
Nynäshamns OK |
29:58 |
|
11 |
Vivi-Anne Bylund |
Rydboholms SK |
30:47 |
|
12 |
Ann Sjöberg |
Enebybergs IF |
32:15 |
|
13 |
Laila Malmqvist |
Växjö OK |
33:43 |
|
14 |
Maud Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
33:47 |
|
15 |
Lillemor Forsberg |
Gävle OK |
33:52 |
|
16 |
Sonja Sundell |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:21 |
|
17 |
Britt Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
34:49 |
|
18 |
Edda Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF OF |
34:53 |
|
19 |
Liudmila Onofreichuk |
Tver |
35:55 |
|
20 |
Gudrun Broman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:38 |
|
21 |
Karin Lexell |
OK Torfinn |
38:11 |
|
22 |
Gerda Woxén |
IBM-Klubben |
38:47 |
|
23 |
Margareta Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
39:22 |
|
24 |
Leena Piskonen |
Navi |
39:31 |
|
25 |
Olga Sreseli |
Azimut, SPB |
39:45 |
|
26 |
Gunilla Wickenberg |
IBM-Klubben |
40:31 |
|
27 |
Gunni Ekberg |
Ätrans IF |
41:32 |
|
28 |
Gudrun Smeds |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
42:43 |
|
29 |
Gunnel Börjesson |
IK Uven |
44:20 |
|
30 |
Gun Hansson |
Ystads OK |
44:24 |
|
31 |
Doris Wiberg |
Gävle OK |
46:23 |
|
32 |
Vera Toftered |
IF Rigor |
47:19 |
|
33 |
Hansi Fridström |
Finspångs SOK |
47:45 |
|
34 |
Gull-Britt Grönberg |
Kungälvs OK |
48:20 |
|
35 |
Inger Daniels-Östh |
Korsnäs IF OK |
48:44 |
|
36 |
Gerd Hallsten |
Vänersborgs SK |
49:02 |
|
37 |
Mette Bertram |
HSOK.dk |
50:41 |
|
38 |
Inger Hallberg |
IK Uven |
50:57 |
|
39 |
Harriet Karlsson |
OK Grip |
53:30 |
|
40 |
Aino Birgitta Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
55:22 |
|
41 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
Vänersborgs SK |
55:58 |
|
42 |
Antonina Sorokina |
Tver |
58:40 |
|
43 |
Margareta Wallén |
Täby OK |
58:46 |
|
44 |
Anna-Britt Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
59:32 |
|
45 |
Monica Forsberg |
IBM-Klubben |
63:46 |
|
46 |
Jorånn Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
69:57 |
|
47 |
Karin Olsson |
OK Rodhen |
71:09 |
|
48 |
Berith Hallqvist |
Ryda SK |
77:48 |
|
49 |
Helga Gudding-Östman |
OK Vildhussen |
89:34 |
|
50 |
Kari Sollid |
Verdal OK |
107:51 |
|
|
Anna-Stina Dahlstedt-Kamlan |
Bay Area Orienteering Club |
|
Felstämplat |
H75 |
H75: 146 anmälda, 135 startande, Banlängd= 3040 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Roland Karlsson |
Ronneby OK |
25:08 |
|
2 |
Ove Johansson |
OK Järnbärarna |
26:53 |
|
3 |
Kurt Bergstrand |
Lessebo OK |
27:48 |
|
4 |
Jørgen Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
27:50 |
|
5 |
Allsing Carlsson |
OK Skogsvargarna |
28:41 |
|
6 |
Kjell Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
29:45 |
|
7 |
Gösta Guteland |
Snättringe SK |
30:59 |
|
8 |
Anders Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
31:55 |
|
9 |
Ingemar Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
32:18 |
|
10 |
Per Larsson |
Jönköpings OK |
32:44 |
|
11 |
Vladimir Barantsevich |
Krasnogorsk |
32:58 |
|
12 |
Torsten Claesson |
OK Älme |
32:59 |
|
13 |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
33:00 |
|
14 |
Rune Ahlander |
Jönköpings OK |
33:04 |
|
15 |
Hugo Isgren |
IFK Enskede |
33:15 |
|
16 |
Sigurd Wallén |
Täby OK |
33:45 |
|
17 |
Lennart Bernhed |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
34:37 |
|
18 |
Gösta Linge |
FK Vittus |
34:58 |
|
19 |
Ulf Bolinder |
Västerås SOK |
35:08 |
|
20 |
Arne Gustafsson |
Malmö OK |
35:10 |
|
21 |
Sven-Olof Lundin |
Sol Tranås |
35:13 |
|
22 |
Lars Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
35:17 |
|
23 |
Ulf Eskilsson |
OK Södertörn |
35:39 |
|
24 |
Hans Östlund |
OK Kroppefjäll |
35:48 |
|
25 |
Nore Westin |
I 19 IF |
36:20 |
|
26 |
St John Vallin |
OK Hedströmmen |
36:37 |
|
27 |
Torild Bornetun |
Skillingaryds FK |
37:17 |
|
28 |
Guntram Månsson |
Mariestads FK |
37:31 |
|
29 |
Andre Alexandersson |
Kungälvs OK |
37:54 |
|
30 |
Karl Gunnar Backlund |
Ockelbo OK |
38:11 |
|
31 |
Torbjörn Wingqvist |
Skåneslättens OL |
38:15 |
|
32 |
Ernie Broström |
Halmstad OK |
38:38 |
|
33 |
Kaj Wirén |
Visborgs OK |
38:46 |
|
34 |
Lennart Eriksson |
OK Stigen |
38:51 |
|
35 |
Rune Bengtsson |
Ronneby OK |
38:52 |
|
36 |
Alex Friedman |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
38:53 |
|
37 |
Lars Mauritzsen |
Varanger ol |
38:56 |
|
38 |
Lars-Inge Eklund |
Vimmerby OK |
39:00 |
|
39 |
Inge Nilsson |
OK Älme |
39:01 |
|
40 |
Jon Tyldum |
Rudsbygd IL |
39:11 |
|
41 |
Werner Törnblom |
Växjö OK |
39:24 |
|
42 |
Gunnar Johansson |
Filipstads OK |
39:32 |
|
43 |
Eberhard Höfer |
Berliner TSC |
39:54 |
|
44 |
Jan-Eric Nelking |
FK Åsen |
40:25 |
|
45 |
Kurt Rydin |
OK Tranan |
40:49 |
|
46 |
John Berglund |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
41:22 |
|
47 |
Jan-Erik Danell |
Tullinge SK |
41:38 |
|
48 |
Eigil Kongsfjell |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
41:41 |
|
49 |
Rolf Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
43:13 |
|
50 |
Gunnar Dahlström |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
43:14 |
|
51 |
Åke Ivansson |
Degerfors OK |
43:52 |
|
52 |
Karl-Gerhard Ramde |
SOK Aneby |
43:56 |
|
53 |
Sten Johansson |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:58 |
|
54 |
Bernt Petersson |
Alvesta SOK |
43:59 |
|
55 |
Gunnar Grönkvist |
Bottnaryds IF |
44:28 |
|
56 |
Sune Hagström |
Istrums SK |
44:29 |
|
57 |
Frans Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
44:55 |
|
58 |
Stellan Helgesson |
Markbygdens OK |
44:59 |
|
59 |
Stig Östh |
Korsnäs IF OK |
45:36 |
|
60 |
Kuno Ekdahl |
OK P4 |
46:21 |
|
61 |
Lennart Karlsson |
OK Grip |
47:27 |
|
62 |
Holger Persson |
OK Eken |
47:28 |
|
63 |
Karl-Inge Karlsson |
Istrums SK |
47:46 |
|
64 |
Nikolay Razhev |
Ekaterinburg |
48:00 |
|
65 |
Åke Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
48:20 |
|
66 |
Alan Yeadon |
Sarum Orienteers |
48:41 |
|
67 |
Lars-Göran Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
49:38 |
|
68 |
Stig Lindskog |
Visborgs OK |
49:45 |
|
69 |
Hjalmar Nordquist |
OK Järnbärarna |
49:50 |
|
70 |
Brodde Nilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
49:51 |
|
71 |
Jan Kjellström |
Svanesunds GIF |
49:54 |
|
72 |
Kurt Zander |
Västerås SOK |
50:25 |
|
73 |
Lars Löthman |
Järfälla OK |
50:34 |
|
74 |
Leif Lundquist |
Enebybergs IF |
50:55 |
|
75 |
Herluf Jensen |
Svendborg OK |
51:37 |
|
76 |
Sture Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF OF |
52:30 |
|
77 |
Erland Olsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
52:48 |
|
77 |
David Lee |
BOKArmy |
52:48 |
|
79 |
Lars Åke Svensson |
Malmö OK |
52:51 |
|
80 |
P - O Eriksson |
OK Hammaren |
53:47 |
|
81 |
Lennart Gref |
OK Renen |
53:50 |
|
82 |
Tord Lind |
Valbo AIF |
54:23 |
|
83 |
Jon Vegard Lunde |
Lillehammer OK |
54:28 |
|
84 |
Åke Sander |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
54:56 |
|
85 |
Bjarne Erlandsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
55:43 |
|
86 |
Folke Lindgren |
Visborgs OK |
55:53 |
|
87 |
Ragnar Bewert |
OK Landehof |
56:15 |
|
88 |
Gunnar Nyberg |
Hellas Orientering |
56:17 |
|
89 |
Karl Ekström |
OK Alferna |
56:34 |
|
90 |
Folke Eriksson |
I 19 IF |
56:35 |
|
91 |
Mikhail Blanter |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
57:14 |
|
92 |
Gunnar Bylund |
Rydboholms SK |
57:51 |
|
93 |
Evgeny Tarantsev |
OK Yeisk |
57:55 |
|
94 |
Nils-Eric Toftered |
IF Rigor |
58:14 |
|
95 |
Gunnar Lindström |
OK Renen |
58:32 |
|
96 |
Karl-Eric Wannberg |
IK Omega |
59:04 |
|
97 |
Bengt Olofsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
62:05 |
|
98 |
Harry Lundgren |
Ytterhogdals IK |
62:12 |
|
99 |
Bo Hagborg |
Skene Sim o IS |
64:29 |
|
100 |
Søren Østergaard |
HSOK.dk |
64:41 |
|
101 |
Per-Hugo Lundgren |
Lerums SOK |
64:43 |
|
102 |
Bertil Kollén |
Malmö OK |
65:41 |
|
103 |
Lennart Östergren |
Växjö OK |
66:32 |
|
104 |
Bo Skoog |
Valbo AIF |
66:40 |
|
105 |
Roger Andersson |
Kristinehamns OK |
66:45 |
|
106 |
Gunnar Haug |
Gjø-Vard OL |
69:46 |
|
107 |
Harald Andresen |
Raumar Orientering |
70:25 |
|
108 |
John Fallbakken |
OL Vallset/Stange |
71:51 |
|
109 |
Iver Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
74:54 |
|
110 |
Patrick Pay |
Bridgnorth O.C |
80:31 |
|
111 |
Antoine Régis |
COMM |
80:54 |
|
112 |
Bror Nylund |
Oslättforspojkarnas IK |
88:23 |
|
113 |
Sedney Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
88:38 |
|
114 |
Sven Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
91:06 |
|
115 |
Kjell Persson |
OK Älme |
95:10 |
|
116 |
Bo Göran Åhrman |
Gävle OK |
112:33 |
|
117 |
Yuliy Brayvas |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
112:38 |
|
118 |
Bertil Karlsson |
OK Linné |
121:51 |
|
|
Ingemar Svensson |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Olofsson |
Fjärås AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torbjörn Ericsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnar Østerbø |
Freidig |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stig Fransson |
OK Stigen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sven-Olov Larsson |
Bodafors OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leif Sjögren |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Persson |
Väsby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stig Bengtsson |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karl Henrik Lovang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
JB Larsson |
OK Löftan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kåre Tengnér |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henken Eriksson |
I 19 IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Heinz Tschudin |
IOF veteran |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stig Danielsson |
OK Raseborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thord Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Andersson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per-Olof Eckerlid |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thorsten Johansson |
Långvikens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sivert Axelsson |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sören Jansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl-Axel Stjernström |
OK Hedströmmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bengt Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Masaya Kaseda |
NTA O tour |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helge Halvorsen |
Larvik OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Odd Kletteli |
Bekkelagets sk |
|
Felstämplat |
D80 |
D80: 14 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 1990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ebba-Lisa Flygar |
Tullinge SK |
25:18 |
|
2 |
Maja-Lisa Bergström |
Selånger SOK |
33:00 |
|
3 |
Bernice Antonsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
35:07 |
|
4 |
Astrid Svensson |
OK Bävern |
42:16 |
|
5 |
Maureen Ogilvie |
Uringa Orienteers |
43:59 |
|
6 |
Marianne Höglund |
FK Herkules |
47:29 |
|
7 |
Gunvor Håkansson |
Markbygdens OK |
50:27 |
|
8 |
Ingrid Ingemansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
51:06 |
|
9 |
Gun Helmersson |
Lindebygdens OK |
52:37 |
|
10 |
Ulla-Britt Åleberg |
Attunda OK |
52:58 |
|
11 |
Ruth Nyström |
OK Amne |
53:22 |
|
12 |
Solveig Spångberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
59:39 |
|
13 |
Gudbjørg Eide |
Sarpsborg OL |
63:49 |
|
|
Maj Boudrie |
Väsby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H80 |
H80: 57 anmälda, 51 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rolf Andersson |
Rimbo SOK |
28:49 |
|
2 |
Alf Lundkvist |
OK Tor |
30:04 |
|
3 |
Göran Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:32 |
|
4 |
Tore Johansson |
SOK Aneby |
30:41 |
|
5 |
Ingvar Petersson |
Hässleholms OK |
31:02 |
|
6 |
Lars-Erik Malmqvist |
Växjö OK |
31:16 |
|
7 |
Sten Larsson |
Häverödals SK |
31:33 |
|
8 |
Johannes Sollid |
Verdal OK |
32:38 |
|
9 |
Ove Kilborn |
Uddevalla IS |
32:53 |
|
10 |
Valter Alamaa |
IK Vikings OK |
33:20 |
|
11 |
Peter Larsen |
HSOK.dk |
34:27 |
|
12 |
Gillis Alm |
Växjö OK |
34:33 |
|
13 |
Carl-Henrik Hallberg |
IK Uven |
36:57 |
|
14 |
Sven Jonsson |
OK Roxen |
37:11 |
|
15 |
Lennart Stenberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
38:58 |
|
16 |
Bengt Edvardsson |
OK Torfinn |
39:29 |
|
17 |
Torsten Hannrup |
OK Kompassen |
39:54 |
|
18 |
Arne Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
40:06 |
|
19 |
Elof Back |
Fagersta OK |
40:34 |
|
20 |
Stig Sundin |
Järfälla OK |
40:43 |
|
21 |
Bengt-Åke Borgemo |
SOK Viljan |
41:02 |
|
22 |
Hans Bohlin |
IFK Moras OK |
41:06 |
|
23 |
Gösta Cederin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:30 |
|
24 |
Johan Jansson |
Växjö OK |
42:54 |
|
25 |
Kjell Sjöberg |
Enebybergs IF |
43:01 |
|
26 |
Bert Wikström |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
43:56 |
|
27 |
John Larsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
44:39 |
|
28 |
Gunnar Smistad |
OL Trollelg |
46:32 |
|
29 |
Tage Lundmark |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
48:20 |
|
30 |
Dagfinn Føllesdal |
OSI Orientering |
48:45 |
|
31 |
Allan Håkansson |
SOK Viljan |
51:40 |
|
32 |
Björn Broman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:55 |
|
33 |
Alf Larsson |
IK Vista |
56:55 |
|
34 |
Boris Kalinin |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
57:24 |
|
35 |
Edmund Keil |
Bielefelder TG |
57:54 |
|
36 |
Åke Karlsson |
Kalmar OK |
58:06 |
|
37 |
Evald Johansson |
Lessebo OK |
58:46 |
|
38 |
Gunnar Nyman |
OK Djerf |
59:13 |
|
39 |
Tord Lidström |
Hagaby GOIF |
59:33 |
|
40 |
Arvo Hyvönen |
Skattkärrs IF |
61:46 |
|
41 |
Sven-Erik Lund |
Anderstorps OK |
62:30 |
|
42 |
Tage Ingemanson |
Falkenbergs OK |
74:46 |
|
43 |
Arne Spetz |
IFK Brattfors |
76:40 |
|
44 |
Alf Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
81:16 |
|
45 |
Jan Jesslén |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
83:52 |
|
46 |
Sören Ståhl |
Gävle OK |
96:43 |
|
47 |
Lars Magnusson |
Kristinehamns OK |
99:01 |
|
48 |
Inge Åkesson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
116:43 |
|
|
Sven Svensson |
FK Vittus |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tor Wøien |
Halden SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Timner |
Umeå OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ragnar Peterson |
OK Djerf |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulf Pihlblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Jansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bengt A Karlsson |
Åmåls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bror Svensson |
Uddevalla IS |
|
Ej Start |
D85 |
D85: 3 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 1650 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ulla-Britta Hall |
Järla Orientering |
36:05 |
|
2 |
Signe Nyman |
Uddevalla IS |
37:58 |
|
|
Elvy Fredin |
Stigsökarna |
|
Ej Start |
H85 |
H85: 19 anmälda, 16 startande, Banlängd= 2260 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rune Isaksson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
36:18 |
|
2 |
Torsten Björkeroth |
OK P4 |
41:29 |
|
3 |
Olle Lif |
Sol Tranås |
41:52 |
|
4 |
Lennart Öberg |
Västerås SOK |
43:36 |
|
5 |
Helmer Ekberg |
Ätrans IF |
46:18 |
|
6 |
Karleric Fransson |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:44 |
|
7 |
Gösta Hansson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
49:06 |
|
8 |
Magne Bekkelund |
Røyken O-lag |
62:39 |
|
9 |
Stanislaw Wysocki |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
79:03 |
|
10 |
Gösta Östman |
OK Vildhussen |
86:07 |
|
11 |
Henning Hamilton |
Enebybergs IF |
86:58 |
|
12 |
Bengt Åhlander |
Hammarby IF OF |
92:12 |
|
13 |
Hans Lindskog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
106:11 |
|
14 |
Lars-Gunnar Enström |
OK Tranan |
161:55 |
|
|
Curth Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sture Larsson |
Visborgs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lennart Lind |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gösta Nilsson |
Östersunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Runar Forsström |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
D90 |
D90: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 1650 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Margareta Hansson |
Storviks IF |
65:39 |
|
H90 |
H90: 4 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 1850 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Harry Ahlqvist |
Växjö OK |
34:58 |
|
2 |
Gustav Elvmyr |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
36:39 |
|
3 |
Sven-Gustav Edenström |
Ronneby OK |
93:55 |
|
|
Mats Johansson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
H95 |
H95: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 1850 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rune Haraldsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
60:55 |
|
D21M |
D21M: 92 anmälda, 88 startande, Banlängd= 3270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Pernilla Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
22:02 |
|
2 |
Malin Fallgren |
Gudhems IF |
22:10 |
|
3 |
Johanna Matsdotter |
Lunds OK |
23:10 |
|
4 |
Angelica Engström |
Skåneslättens OL |
25:10 |
|
5 |
Margarita Kolesnikova |
Mile-Sport |
25:48 |
|
6 |
Nicole Graf |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
27:15 |
|
7 |
Louise Rohdén |
Sundsvalls OK |
27:19 |
|
8 |
Natalia Tanaeva |
Mile-Sport |
27:55 |
|
8 |
Lisa Borgemo |
Gudhems IF |
27:55 |
|
10 |
Linnea Nordkvist |
Gagnefs OK |
28:12 |
|
11 |
Anni Hogedal |
OK Orion |
28:18 |
|
12 |
Susanne De Bourg |
Ronneby OK |
29:16 |
|
13 |
Sara Bergquist |
Rånäs OK |
29:26 |
|
14 |
Martina Rothenbühler |
OLG Skandia |
29:35 |
|
15 |
Eva Almgren |
OK Stigen |
29:56 |
|
16 |
Marielle Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
29:59 |
|
17 |
Anna Karin Åberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
30:09 |
|
18 |
Frida Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
30:45 |
|
19 |
Sofia Pehrsson |
OK Alehof |
30:51 |
|
20 |
Emma Wallner |
|
31:52 |
|
21 |
Marie Hedström |
OK Måsen |
32:13 |
|
22 |
Lena Johansson |
OK Alehof |
32:24 |
|
23 |
Matilda Larsson |
|
32:55 |
|
24 |
Christine Klockar |
OLG Cordoba |
32:57 |
|
25 |
Jenny Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
33:16 |
|
26 |
Karin Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:17 |
|
27 |
Beate Schrenker |
TOLF Berlin |
33:25 |
|
28 |
Emma Sims |
Hallstahammars OK |
33:46 |
|
29 |
Solveig Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
33:53 |
|
29 |
Helén Eriksson |
OK Tor |
33:53 |
|
31 |
Sofie Haväng |
Malmö OK |
34:25 |
|
32 |
Louise B. Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
34:53 |
|
33 |
Sunniva Førde |
Sveio OL |
35:09 |
|
34 |
Julia Lundström |
Söderhamns OK |
35:11 |
|
35 |
Jorun Opedal Uglem |
Melhus IL |
36:14 |
|
36 |
Caroline Fredriksson |
OK Dacke |
36:15 |
|
37 |
Anna Lindeus |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:57 |
|
38 |
Sanni Ripatti |
Tibro OK |
37:08 |
|
39 |
Jennie Bjurgren |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:13 |
|
39 |
Katarina Fränkel |
Lunds OK |
37:13 |
|
41 |
Helena Hjertberg |
IK Ymer |
37:18 |
|
42 |
Ann-Sofi Welander |
OK Djerf |
37:26 |
|
43 |
Maxine Lindström-Bomgren |
OK Södertörn |
37:36 |
|
44 |
Sara Ohlstenius |
OK Kåre |
38:22 |
|
45 |
Charlotte Blomqvist |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
38:24 |
|
46 |
Jenny Jonsson |
Kjula IF |
39:24 |
|
47 |
Anna Isgren |
Malmö OK |
39:32 |
|
48 |
Isis Jernstig |
Vänersborgs SK |
39:42 |
|
49 |
Johanna Ericson |
IFK Brattfors |
39:58 |
|
50 |
Emelie Adolfsson |
Linköpings OK |
40:37 |
|
51 |
Kim Geypen |
D-Team Belgium |
40:39 |
|
52 |
Joanna Malmkvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:57 |
|
53 |
Anne-Li Lidman |
Järfälla OK |
41:01 |
|
54 |
Amanda Lundh |
Surahammars SOK |
41:58 |
|
55 |
Else Irene Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
42:03 |
|
56 |
Linda Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
42:58 |
|
57 |
Sofia Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
43:23 |
|
58 |
Malin Zackrisson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
44:22 |
|
59 |
Veronica Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
44:30 |
|
60 |
Marie Persson |
OK Gynge |
45:00 |
|
61 |
Ronja Bergman |
Snättringe SK |
45:10 |
|
62 |
Rocío Balagué |
Falköpings AIK OK |
45:45 |
|
63 |
Anna Almgren |
OK Stigen |
45:50 |
|
64 |
Jessica Röös |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
46:05 |
|
65 |
Makiko Kurihara |
Team AyaKuri |
46:13 |
|
66 |
Sandra Berg |
OK Renen |
46:30 |
|
67 |
Cecilia Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
46:35 |
|
68 |
Emma Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
46:40 |
|
69 |
Susanne Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
47:28 |
|
70 |
Barbara Hauser |
ASVÖ Österrike |
47:37 |
|
71 |
Lisa Olausson |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:04 |
|
72 |
Elin Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
48:48 |
|
73 |
Ulrike Konrad |
OLV Potsdam |
49:14 |
|
74 |
Marie Zetterling |
OK Tyr |
50:03 |
|
75 |
Marie Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
50:49 |
|
76 |
Aya Tsukiyama |
Team AyaKuri |
52:25 |
|
77 |
Kathrine Amby |
OK Pan Århus |
53:22 |
|
78 |
Sara Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
53:48 |
|
79 |
Katrin Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
55:01 |
|
80 |
Sandra Davidsson |
OK Bävern |
55:45 |
|
81 |
Anna Gruvris |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
56:16 |
|
82 |
Gemma Manley |
MDOC |
57:01 |
|
83 |
Melanie Wollenberg |
TOLF Berlin |
58:27 |
|
84 |
Marina Jacquemart |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
59:36 |
|
85 |
Andrea Hafner |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
60:39 |
|
86 |
Ulrika Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
84:33 |
|
|
Pernille Storm |
OK Roskilde |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna-Maria Israelsson |
OK Tylöskog |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emelie Byman |
Umeå OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Linda Wåhlström |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Andersson |
Örkelljunga FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
ZY Huang |
|
|
Ej Start |
H21M |
H21M: 63 anmälda, 58 startande, Banlängd= 3920 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Uglem |
Melhus IL |
25:21 |
|
2 |
Arvid Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
25:46 |
|
3 |
Henrik Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
27:01 |
|
4 |
Benjamin Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
27:06 |
|
5 |
Lars Dahlström |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
28:28 |
|
6 |
Hans Persson |
Örkelljunga FK |
28:54 |
|
7 |
Daniel Severinsson |
|
29:01 |
|
8 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:12 |
|
9 |
Tomas Gunnarsson |
OK Nackhe |
29:31 |
|
10 |
Olle Penttinen |
IFK Hedemora OK |
30:08 |
|
11 |
Per Genvad |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
30:31 |
|
12 |
Johan Sandler |
Centrum OK |
30:44 |
|
13 |
Gustav Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
31:29 |
|
14 |
Robin Karlsson |
|
31:50 |
|
15 |
Linus Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
31:52 |
|
16 |
Daniel Boström |
OK Tor |
32:19 |
|
17 |
Petter Mahrs |
Vittjärvs IK |
33:15 |
|
18 |
Eivind Opedal |
Melhus IL |
33:27 |
|
19 |
Erik Unaas |
Indre Østfold OK |
33:36 |
|
20 |
Fredrik Martinsson |
Frösö IF |
33:40 |
|
21 |
Jonas Enarsson |
Lunds OK |
33:51 |
|
22 |
Andreas Ehn |
IF Thor |
33:52 |
|
23 |
Petter Lind |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
34:07 |
|
24 |
Johan Blixt |
Avesta OK |
35:03 |
|
25 |
Henning Goa Hugdal |
Melhus IL |
35:06 |
|
26 |
Erik Björk |
OK Tisaren |
35:46 |
|
27 |
Olav Østbye |
Elverum OK |
35:49 |
|
28 |
Eric Olofsson |
|
36:11 |
|
29 |
Mikael Hall |
OK Bävern |
36:20 |
|
30 |
Christoffer Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
36:58 |
|
31 |
Johan Stridkvist |
OK Roslagen |
37:05 |
|
32 |
Jesper Thuresson |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
37:09 |
|
33 |
Andreas Hedin |
OK Hammaren |
37:12 |
|
34 |
Robert Larsson |
IF Thor |
37:35 |
|
35 |
Ola Westerdahl |
|
37:50 |
|
36 |
Peder Korsbøen |
Modum O-lag |
38:32 |
|
37 |
Caspar Schlickum |
Kjula IF |
38:37 |
|
38 |
Pontus Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
39:00 |
|
39 |
Fredrik Olsson |
Eslövs FK |
39:49 |
|
40 |
Erik Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
40:38 |
|
41 |
Reto Jost |
OLG Skandia |
40:45 |
|
42 |
Mårten Västerdal |
Västgöta nations IF |
40:47 |
|
43 |
Andreas Johansson |
OK Vivill |
41:50 |
|
44 |
Erwin Schramm |
TGV Horn |
42:05 |
|
45 |
Lukas Rosén |
OK Vivill |
42:39 |
|
46 |
Markus Lindberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
43:03 |
|
47 |
Jonas Byman |
Umeå OK |
43:12 |
|
48 |
Kristian S. Førde |
Sveio OL |
43:33 |
|
49 |
Osvaldo Chaves |
Club Academy |
45:12 |
|
50 |
Mikael Wilén |
Leksands OK |
46:00 |
|
51 |
Takamichi Aoki |
Team AyaKuri |
47:06 |
|
52 |
Gert Westerdahl |
OK Bävern |
47:20 |
|
53 |
Rikard Nordén |
Hässleholms OK |
47:35 |
|
54 |
Mikael Fröbom |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
48:38 |
|
55 |
Nga Tik Ho |
HKOC |
50:15 |
|
56 |
Oskar Svahn |
Bodafors OK |
51:17 |
|
57 |
Johan Malmqvist |
Hultsfreds OK |
53:52 |
|
58 |
Andreas Lindqvist |
Lidköpings VSK |
59:01 |
|
|
Niklas Norling |
OK Ödmården |
|
Ej Start |
|
Asgeir Riseth |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingemar Lindström |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henric Dernegård |
Ålems OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Chuan Lian |
|
|
Ej Start |
D35M |
D35M: 58 anmälda, 58 startande, Banlängd= 3100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johanna Moberg |
OK Löftan |
25:15 |
|
2 |
Evelina Ruth |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
25:34 |
|
3 |
Ditte Busch |
OK Snab |
26:37 |
|
4 |
Sofie Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
26:55 |
|
5 |
Carolin Juneberg |
|
27:01 |
|
6 |
Karin Lindqvist |
FK Finn |
27:23 |
|
7 |
Jennie Hogland |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:42 |
|
8 |
Elisabeth Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
29:20 |
|
9 |
Liselott Svensson |
Jönköpings OK |
30:48 |
|
10 |
Dita Vlachova |
SKOB Bruntal |
31:01 |
|
11 |
Anna Granfors |
OK Landehof |
31:12 |
|
12 |
Sara Palminger |
Malmö OK |
31:34 |
|
13 |
Hanna Pansell Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
31:36 |
|
14 |
Jessica Karmetun |
OK Bävern |
32:45 |
|
15 |
Ylva Fornander |
Västerbergslagens OL |
32:49 |
|
16 |
Anna Axelsson |
OK Österåker |
33:38 |
|
17 |
Marie Eriksson |
Östersunds OK |
33:48 |
|
18 |
Marika Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
33:57 |
|
19 |
Marina Nilsson |
OK Njudung |
34:07 |
|
20 |
Sanna-Kaisa Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
34:18 |
|
21 |
Ann-Sofi Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
34:36 |
|
22 |
Karen Omland |
IL Koll |
34:38 |
|
23 |
Sara Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
35:15 |
|
24 |
Linnéa Nord |
OK Järnbärarna |
35:32 |
|
25 |
Jessica Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:50 |
|
26 |
Martina Gabrielsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
37:07 |
|
27 |
Alexandra Wennerstrand |
Porsgrunn OL |
37:32 |
|
28 |
Madelene Hansson |
OK Löftan |
37:33 |
|
29 |
Anna-Karin Carlsson |
OK Södertörn |
37:51 |
|
30 |
Louise Böregård |
OK Gläntan |
37:52 |
|
31 |
Charlotte Wiker |
Gustavsbergs OK |
37:56 |
|
32 |
Helen Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
38:22 |
|
33 |
Elin Tiensuu |
Matteus SI |
38:37 |
|
34 |
Eva-Lena Petersson |
OK Bävern |
39:33 |
|
35 |
Sara Henriksson |
Laholms IF OK |
40:02 |
|
36 |
Anna Möller |
OK Kontinent |
41:09 |
|
36 |
Maria Nilsson |
Gamleby OK |
41:09 |
|
38 |
Monica Eggen |
Nydalens SK |
42:43 |
|
39 |
Åsa Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
42:53 |
|
40 |
Jenny Källman |
OK Hällen |
43:18 |
|
41 |
Ann-Sofie Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
45:33 |
|
42 |
Christina Pettersson |
Sjövalla FK |
46:30 |
|
43 |
Linda Sternö |
Frölunda OL |
46:31 |
|
44 |
Therese Rutqvist |
Gammelstads IF |
46:52 |
|
45 |
Emma Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
47:11 |
|
46 |
Angelica Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
47:23 |
|
47 |
Linda Sideby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:59 |
|
48 |
Marie Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
51:26 |
|
49 |
Andrea Fiedler-Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
52:05 |
|
50 |
Jennie Pettersson |
OK Renen |
52:55 |
|
51 |
Kia Lagerqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
55:19 |
|
52 |
Cecilia Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
55:41 |
|
53 |
Anna Edebo |
Härnösands OK |
55:58 |
|
54 |
Lotta Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
57:48 |
|
55 |
Mia Olsson |
OK Tranan |
60:07 |
|
56 |
Sanna Sintonen |
Koovee |
64:27 |
|
|
Ida Natås |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Rytterström |
Kjula IF |
|
Felstämplat |
H35M |
H35M: 20 anmälda, 18 startande, Banlängd= 3430 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
25:20 |
|
2 |
Trond Furuberg |
Grue IL |
25:47 |
|
3 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Älme |
27:54 |
|
4 |
Kristian Ståhlberg |
|
31:29 |
|
5 |
Tobias Mullins |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:33 |
|
6 |
Magnus Juvén |
OK Tranan |
32:03 |
|
7 |
Jesper Larsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
32:08 |
|
8 |
Magnus Holt |
Västvärmlands OK |
34:21 |
|
9 |
Rene Ballnus |
Järfälla OK |
36:00 |
|
10 |
Johan Stropp |
Gävle OK |
36:12 |
|
11 |
Mateo Vijande |
Orientación Colmenar |
36:26 |
|
12 |
Karl-Oskar Brunnsgård |
OK Reftele |
37:37 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
OK Älme |
38:49 |
|
14 |
Peter Johansson |
Växjö OK |
42:50 |
|
15 |
Daniel Johansson |
Ryda SK |
44:55 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
44:59 |
|
17 |
Tobias Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
45:05 |
|
18 |
Christoph Fuhrich |
ASVÖ Österrike |
65:11 |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Hansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
|
Ej Start |
D40M |
D40M: 146 anmälda, 141 startande, Banlängd= 3070 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Malin Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
25:21 |
|
2 |
Karin Wikforss |
Lunds OK |
26:47 |
|
3 |
Satu Svedberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:16 |
|
4 |
Sara Larsson |
OK Bävern |
28:35 |
|
5 |
Ann-Sofie Täck |
OK Hammaren |
28:52 |
|
6 |
Emma Simmerlein |
Haninge SOK |
29:57 |
|
7 |
Kerstin Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
30:01 |
|
8 |
Christina Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
30:17 |
|
9 |
Maria Kleist |
Tullinge SK |
30:23 |
|
10 |
Anna Funke |
Leksands OK |
30:42 |
|
11 |
Ann-Charlotte Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
30:47 |
|
12 |
Frida Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK |
30:56 |
|
13 |
Signe Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
31:07 |
|
14 |
Kati Remes |
OK Renen |
31:14 |
|
15 |
Anette Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
31:15 |
|
16 |
Josefin Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
31:31 |
|
17 |
Jessica Elmersson |
OK Bävern |
31:39 |
|
18 |
Anna Myhr |
Östersunds OK |
31:48 |
|
19 |
Sabina Mårtensson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
32:15 |
|
20 |
Jenny Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
32:22 |
|
21 |
Linda Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
32:35 |
|
22 |
Agneta Larsson |
IK Uven |
32:40 |
|
23 |
Åsa Carlström |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:52 |
|
24 |
Ulrika Jansson |
OK Kåre |
33:17 |
|
25 |
Lena Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
33:21 |
|
26 |
Lena Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:33 |
|
27 |
Annica Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
33:49 |
|
28 |
Marie Mikkelsen |
SOK Viljan |
33:56 |
|
29 |
Tina Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
34:08 |
|
30 |
Trude Kaland |
Porsgrunn OL |
34:13 |
|
31 |
Helena Bad |
Lustens OK |
34:14 |
|
32 |
Anne Schmid |
OLG Bern |
34:24 |
|
33 |
Emma Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
34:25 |
|
34 |
Gittan Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
34:42 |
|
35 |
Åshild Haaheim |
Östersunds OK |
34:57 |
|
36 |
Karin Kolmodin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
35:10 |
|
37 |
Ulrika Granfors |
IF Rigor |
36:10 |
|
38 |
Johanna Weiss |
Långhundra IF |
36:14 |
|
39 |
Monika Fredriksson |
OK Dacke |
36:16 |
|
40 |
Michaela Bauer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
36:35 |
|
41 |
Åsa Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
36:51 |
|
42 |
Randi Brevig Aune |
Halden SK |
36:56 |
|
43 |
Fredrika Eriksson |
Ryda SK |
37:04 |
|
44 |
Katarina Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
37:09 |
|
45 |
Vanessa Ulate |
OK Triangeln |
37:14 |
|
46 |
Malin Söderbergh |
IFK Göteborg |
37:15 |
|
47 |
Monika Lydin |
OK Kontinent |
37:22 |
|
48 |
Anna Karin Olsson |
OK Kåre |
37:28 |
|
49 |
Clary Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
37:29 |
|
50 |
Agneta Eriksson |
Robertsfors IK |
37:31 |
|
51 |
Maria Liss |
Gagnefs OK |
37:38 |
|
52 |
Sara Göras |
Leksands OK |
38:00 |
|
53 |
Mia Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
38:11 |
|
54 |
Sofia Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
38:15 |
|
55 |
Linda Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
38:18 |
|
56 |
Pernilla Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
38:39 |
|
56 |
Kaisa Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
38:39 |
|
58 |
Päivi Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
38:40 |
|
59 |
Sofia Erlandsson |
OK Milan |
38:41 |
|
60 |
Kjersti Tannvik |
Freidig |
38:50 |
|
61 |
Petra Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
39:05 |
|
62 |
Ingela Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
39:09 |
|
63 |
Siv Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
39:11 |
|
64 |
Fia Månsson |
|
39:41 |
|
65 |
Erika Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
39:55 |
|
66 |
Carolina Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
39:57 |
|
67 |
Gunilla Möller |
Almby IK |
40:03 |
|
68 |
Cecilia Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
40:06 |
|
69 |
Carina Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
40:13 |
|
70 |
Helena Falk |
Haninge SOK |
40:28 |
|
71 |
Liudmila Rodina |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
40:37 |
|
72 |
Semona Dahlman Nilsson |
OK Orion |
40:59 |
|
73 |
Priscilla Ferrera |
Skarpnäcks OL |
41:11 |
|
74 |
Cecilie Bergan |
Fet OL |
41:18 |
|
75 |
Sara Thörn |
OK Södertörn |
41:26 |
|
76 |
Anna Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
41:44 |
|
77 |
Pia Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
41:56 |
|
78 |
Karin Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
42:03 |
|
79 |
Linda Pettersson |
Nybro OK |
42:34 |
|
80 |
Jenny Rosengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
42:37 |
|
81 |
Karin Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
42:39 |
|
82 |
Lene Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
42:40 |
|
83 |
Anna Ås |
Lunds OK |
42:53 |
|
84 |
Kristina Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:14 |
|
85 |
Lisa Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
43:18 |
|
86 |
Irene Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
43:24 |
|
87 |
Karin Hemmings |
Vimmerby OK |
43:41 |
|
88 |
Maren Kristine Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
43:50 |
|
89 |
Maria Westlin |
Valbo AIF |
44:06 |
|
90 |
Emma Vivall Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
44:13 |
|
91 |
Annica Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
44:19 |
|
92 |
Maria Skoog |
IF Hagen |
45:01 |
|
93 |
Katarina Konradsson |
IK Omega |
45:04 |
|
94 |
Camilla Thorell |
Järfälla OK |
45:08 |
|
95 |
Sofia Mc Conell |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
45:23 |
|
96 |
Sabine Wolfram-Teischl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
45:34 |
|
97 |
Sarah Bjorkman |
New England Orienteering Club |
45:46 |
|
98 |
Charlotte Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
45:49 |
|
99 |
Petra Björndal |
OK Grip |
46:06 |
|
100 |
Jandira Peres |
COC |
46:23 |
|
101 |
Marika Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
46:30 |
|
102 |
Katrine van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
47:12 |
|
103 |
Marie Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
47:14 |
|
103 |
Kerstin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
47:14 |
|
105 |
Anu Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
47:16 |
|
106 |
Liv Kristin Lian Aasestad |
Hedrum OL |
47:55 |
|
107 |
Karin Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
47:58 |
|
108 |
Ingela Johansson |
Täby OK |
48:15 |
|
109 |
Lena Mattsson |
Frösö IF |
49:28 |
|
110 |
Karolina Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
50:16 |
|
111 |
Gitte Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
51:00 |
|
111 |
Hege Øverli |
Kongsberg OL |
51:00 |
|
113 |
Lisa Eriksson Rehnman |
Vandrarringen |
52:00 |
|
114 |
Vibeke Warberg Rohde |
Ballerup OK |
52:27 |
|
115 |
Maria Olsson |
Njurunda OK |
52:28 |
|
116 |
Helena Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
52:53 |
|
117 |
Eva Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
54:32 |
|
118 |
Pavlina Titzova |
USK Praga |
55:21 |
|
119 |
Lise-Lotte Bengtsson |
Hylte OK |
55:47 |
|
120 |
Annika Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
56:06 |
|
121 |
Camilla Widmark |
Umeå OK |
56:56 |
|
122 |
Katja Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
57:23 |
|
123 |
Elizabeth Løchting |
OK Roslagen |
58:20 |
|
124 |
Jeanette Henningsson |
Lunds OK |
58:57 |
|
125 |
Camilla Svensson |
Burseryds IF |
59:37 |
|
126 |
Susanne Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
59:52 |
|
127 |
Gunilla Svensk Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
63:37 |
|
128 |
Annika Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
63:38 |
|
129 |
Dita Wanková |
OOS Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
64:20 |
|
130 |
Åsa Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
64:51 |
|
131 |
Cecilia Björck |
IK Uven |
64:59 |
|
132 |
Clary Bernerson |
OK Enen |
67:24 |
|
133 |
Jessica Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
69:28 |
|
134 |
Sandy Van De Locht |
K.O.L. Belgium |
70:46 |
|
135 |
Carolina Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
73:41 |
|
136 |
Susana Domingos |
COC |
79:34 |
|
|
Annica Rosengren |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Dåverhög |
Västvärmlands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sigrun Skytteren |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Petra Lorentzon |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pernilla Borg |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva-Lotta Johansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Zackrisson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monika Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Westin |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H40M |
H40M: 81 anmälda, 73 startande, Banlängd= 3190 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Niklas Larsson |
IK Uven |
18:10 |
|
2 |
Pär Svensson |
I 15 IF |
19:23 |
|
3 |
Urban Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
20:25 |
|
4 |
Björn Fredriksson Möller |
OK Kontinent |
21:05 |
|
5 |
Morten Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
21:24 |
|
6 |
Magnus Kronmar |
FK Vittus |
21:27 |
|
7 |
Daniel Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
22:06 |
|
8 |
Tommy Stenvi |
OK Linné |
22:20 |
|
9 |
Jerker Andersson |
OK Tyr |
23:30 |
|
10 |
Peter Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
23:44 |
|
11 |
Magnus Classon |
OK Stigen |
24:13 |
|
12 |
Niclas Konradsson |
IK Omega |
24:19 |
|
13 |
Daniel Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
24:53 |
|
14 |
Mikael Jansson |
OK Hällen |
25:09 |
|
15 |
Mattias Gustafsson |
IF Start |
25:27 |
|
16 |
Håkan Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
25:29 |
|
17 |
Jesper Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
25:32 |
|
18 |
Tobias Ringström |
OK Landehof |
25:33 |
|
19 |
Mikael M Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
26:15 |
|
20 |
Björn Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
26:42 |
|
21 |
Mikael Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
26:54 |
|
22 |
Christer Lundstedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:55 |
|
23 |
Mikael Carlsvärd |
Helsingborgs SOK |
26:59 |
|
24 |
Björn Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
27:11 |
|
25 |
Patrik Fagerström |
OK Österåker |
27:15 |
|
26 |
Håkan Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
27:17 |
|
27 |
Vegar Kristiansen |
OK Moss |
27:26 |
|
28 |
Erik Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
27:53 |
|
29 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
28:09 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
28:20 |
|
31 |
Jerry Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:25 |
|
32 |
Robert Skoog |
IF Hagen |
28:57 |
|
33 |
Joakim Karlsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
29:06 |
|
34 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:15 |
|
35 |
Magnus Lundberg |
OK Renen |
29:51 |
|
36 |
Henrik Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
30:04 |
|
37 |
Martin Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
30:29 |
|
38 |
Christer Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
30:41 |
|
39 |
Ola Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
31:12 |
|
40 |
Erik Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
31:16 |
|
41 |
Ulf Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
31:19 |
|
42 |
Karl-Johan Forsman |
|
31:49 |
|
43 |
Jonas Möller |
Almby IK |
32:08 |
|
44 |
Mats Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
32:47 |
|
45 |
Anders Adetorp |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:56 |
|
46 |
Peter Rasmussen |
OK Kontinent |
33:49 |
|
47 |
Jesse White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
34:21 |
|
48 |
John Tellestedt |
Garphyttans IF |
34:25 |
|
49 |
Lars Hall |
Västerås SOK |
34:35 |
|
50 |
Henrik Eriksson |
OK Gränsen |
34:36 |
|
51 |
Per Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
35:43 |
|
52 |
Aydin Aygün |
|
35:50 |
|
53 |
Stefan Håkansson |
IK Ymer |
36:15 |
|
54 |
Calle Fogelstrand |
Ryda SK |
37:15 |
|
55 |
Mats Olsson |
Sjövalla FK |
37:19 |
|
56 |
Pasi Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
37:52 |
|
57 |
Björn Arkenström |
|
38:53 |
|
58 |
Ulrik Juveus |
OK Bävern |
39:02 |
|
59 |
Henrik Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
39:24 |
|
60 |
Ola Niklasson |
Frölunda OL |
42:04 |
|
61 |
Pelle Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
42:09 |
|
62 |
Anders Möller |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:08 |
|
63 |
Ove Möller |
Linköpings OK |
44:09 |
|
64 |
Pär Hisved |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
49:25 |
|
65 |
Fredrik Paulsson |
Umeå OK |
56:03 |
|
66 |
Espen Ekholt Berg |
Kongsberg OL |
56:36 |
|
67 |
Erik Utne Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
63:51 |
|
68 |
Mattias Olsson |
OK Kåre |
78:29 |
|
|
Daniel Bjärsvik |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Ivarsson |
OK Gläntan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leif Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mathias Johansson |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulf Mellerdal |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Rudert |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Persson |
Alstermo IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Sundelin |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Olofsson |
Lustens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Alm |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Ås |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Veysel Güler |
|
|
Ej Start |
D45M |
D45M: 142 anmälda, 138 startande, Banlängd= 2760 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Annika Leufvén |
Åmåls OK |
23:54 |
|
2 |
Irene Felde Olaussen |
Halden SK |
24:01 |
|
3 |
Kirsten Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
24:16 |
|
4 |
Helena Åhlin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
24:17 |
|
5 |
Lena Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
25:36 |
|
6 |
Marja Räsänen |
|
27:00 |
|
7 |
Petra Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
27:27 |
|
8 |
Monica Hægstad |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
27:31 |
|
9 |
Susanne Domby |
OK Stigen |
27:36 |
|
10 |
Birgitta Larsson |
Ryda SK |
27:39 |
|
11 |
Annette Lunde |
OK Landehof |
27:46 |
|
12 |
Christina Björkqvist |
OK Landehof |
28:17 |
|
13 |
Susanne Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
28:59 |
|
14 |
Jeanette Buusch |
Lidköpings VSK |
29:04 |
|
15 |
Charlotta Fransson |
OK Milan |
29:10 |
|
16 |
Maria Åberg |
OK Landehof |
29:13 |
|
16 |
Annica Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
29:13 |
|
18 |
Tone Gammelsæter |
Porsgrunn OL |
29:21 |
|
19 |
Eva Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
29:31 |
|
20 |
Anna Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
29:32 |
|
21 |
Tone Sølie Lysnes |
Hedrum OL |
29:47 |
|
22 |
Anneli Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
29:55 |
|
23 |
Karin E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
30:03 |
|
24 |
Karin Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
30:25 |
|
25 |
Eva Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
30:35 |
|
26 |
Mia Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
30:47 |
|
27 |
Kerstin Juras |
OL Görlitz |
30:54 |
|
28 |
Helena Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
30:58 |
|
29 |
Camilla Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
31:25 |
|
29 |
Sofia Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
31:25 |
|
31 |
Christina Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
31:30 |
|
32 |
Åsa Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
31:48 |
|
33 |
Ingela Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
32:05 |
|
34 |
Malin Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
32:15 |
|
35 |
Helena Ekström |
OK Kåre |
32:19 |
|
36 |
Helen Andersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
32:25 |
|
37 |
Christina Jonsson |
OK Klyftamo |
32:39 |
|
38 |
Anna Olsson |
IF Thor |
33:02 |
|
39 |
Lisa Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
33:28 |
|
40 |
Anna Fröberg |
OK Roxen |
33:40 |
|
41 |
Pia Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
33:46 |
|
42 |
Elisabeth Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK |
33:50 |
|
43 |
Ing-Marie Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
34:21 |
|
44 |
Camilla Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
34:35 |
|
45 |
Helena Bånga |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
34:37 |
|
46 |
Lena Pihel |
Sjövalla FK |
34:38 |
|
46 |
Anna Knapp |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:38 |
|
46 |
Elisabeth Assarsson |
Avesta OK |
34:38 |
|
49 |
Liselotte Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
34:44 |
|
50 |
Karin Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
34:53 |
|
51 |
Camilla Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
34:57 |
|
52 |
Carina Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
35:01 |
|
53 |
Katarina Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
35:14 |
|
54 |
Anette Olsson |
Eksjö SOK |
35:15 |
|
55 |
Marica Härold |
Sol Tranås |
35:22 |
|
56 |
Anna Hägg |
SOK Aneby |
35:26 |
|
57 |
Eva Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:39 |
|
58 |
Frida Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
35:43 |
|
59 |
Gun Rosendahl |
IF Marin Väst |
36:04 |
|
60 |
Gitte Agervig Kristianson |
Trollhättans SOK |
36:13 |
|
61 |
Helena Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
36:32 |
|
62 |
Louise Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
36:33 |
|
63 |
Laila Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
36:47 |
|
64 |
Anna Hagman |
Fjärås AIK |
37:09 |
|
65 |
Ellen Nielsen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
37:19 |
|
66 |
Annette Bergström |
Täby OK |
37:31 |
|
67 |
Annette Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
38:03 |
|
68 |
May-Lill Damm |
TIF Viking |
38:05 |
|
69 |
Monica Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
38:22 |
|
70 |
Helle Hundseid |
IL Tyrving |
38:38 |
|
71 |
Maud Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
38:40 |
|
72 |
Kristina Andersson |
Vimmerby OK |
38:41 |
|
73 |
Monika Estenberger |
Finspångs SOK |
38:42 |
|
74 |
Eva-Lotta Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
38:45 |
|
75 |
Annika Berntsson |
Väsby OK |
38:46 |
|
76 |
Gunilla Ajdert-Lundell |
Ljungskile FK |
39:24 |
|
76 |
Annika Granqvist |
Värend GN OL |
39:24 |
|
78 |
Mari Hoff |
Byåsen IL |
39:42 |
|
79 |
Eva Andersson |
Tibro OK |
39:46 |
|
80 |
Marit Brødreskift |
Freidig |
39:52 |
|
81 |
Karin Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
40:14 |
|
82 |
Tina Rundström |
OK Landehof |
40:21 |
|
83 |
Margunn Asheim Birkeland |
Halden SK |
40:29 |
|
84 |
Elisabet Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
40:31 |
|
85 |
Gabriella Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
40:35 |
|
86 |
Maria Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
40:39 |
|
87 |
Ylva Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
40:51 |
|
88 |
Ulrika Bohlin |
OK Triangeln |
40:57 |
|
89 |
Caroline Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
41:16 |
|
90 |
Camilla Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
41:23 |
|
91 |
Cecilia Janzon |
OK Måsen |
42:34 |
|
92 |
Stina Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
42:54 |
|
93 |
Kristina Johansson |
OK Djerf |
43:06 |
|
94 |
Anna-Karin Rytther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
43:07 |
|
95 |
Eva-Lena Beiron |
Skattkärrs IF |
43:18 |
|
96 |
Anna Ekbom Olson |
IK Uven |
43:21 |
|
97 |
AnneMarie Vind |
Finspångs SOK |
43:25 |
|
98 |
Helene Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
43:31 |
|
99 |
Lena Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
43:38 |
|
100 |
Ulrika Carlsson |
OK Kåre |
43:53 |
|
101 |
Maritha Olander |
Täby OK |
43:55 |
|
102 |
Gunilla Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
44:48 |
|
103 |
Helen Ahlstrand |
OK Vivill |
44:59 |
|
104 |
Maria Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
45:11 |
|
105 |
Åsa Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
45:17 |
|
106 |
Annika Hallén |
Trollhättans SOK |
45:38 |
|
107 |
Kerstin Morast |
Haninge SOK |
45:47 |
|
108 |
Andrea Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
45:48 |
|
109 |
Gölin Wikstrand |
OK Linné |
46:06 |
|
110 |
Katarina Lindbärg |
OK Södertörn |
46:26 |
|
111 |
Maria Bergström |
OK Vargen |
46:28 |
|
112 |
Charlotte Enges |
Attunda OK |
46:51 |
|
113 |
Sigrun Sigurjonsdottir |
Ringsaker OK |
46:53 |
|
114 |
Anna-Karin Mouazzen |
OK Letstigen |
47:06 |
|
115 |
Maria Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
47:46 |
|
116 |
Maj Nylander |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
48:13 |
|
117 |
Liv Eli Kvesetberg |
Grue IL |
48:19 |
|
118 |
Annelie Ward |
OK Vivill |
48:57 |
|
119 |
Ing-Marie Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
49:02 |
|
120 |
Maria Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
49:29 |
|
121 |
Ann-Christine Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
51:09 |
|
122 |
Marie Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
53:21 |
|
123 |
Ingela Larsson |
Hestra IF |
54:37 |
|
124 |
Annica Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
57:06 |
|
125 |
Anna-Karin Björck |
Sundbybergs IK |
60:03 |
|
126 |
Gunhild Kvålsgard |
Fossum IF |
60:38 |
|
127 |
Maria Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
64:07 |
|
128 |
Camilla Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
65:54 |
|
129 |
Hilde Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
66:59 |
|
130 |
Ragnhild Brenås |
Varteig OL |
68:56 |
|
131 |
Heli Jurvakainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
75:49 |
|
132 |
Vigdis Prøis |
Østmarka OK |
107:16 |
|
|
Eva Thorsell Hansson |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Riki Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Sörensson |
Fjärås AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annika Elmeke |
IF Hallby SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lucy Lou |
Tibro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lena Tuuri |
Älvsby IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Axberg |
Härnösands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helén Hansson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Susanna Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Sandén |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
H45M |
H45M: 86 anmälda, 84 startande, Banlängd= 3230 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Peter Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
21:41 |
|
2 |
Stefan Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
23:42 |
|
3 |
Niclas Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
24:58 |
|
4 |
Mats Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
25:29 |
|
5 |
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
25:58 |
|
6 |
Lars Björck |
OK Älme |
26:13 |
|
7 |
Micael Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
26:39 |
|
8 |
Peter Svahn |
Eksjö SOK |
26:44 |
|
9 |
Mikael Engström |
Borås GIF |
26:51 |
|
10 |
Thomas Rothkegel |
Post SV Dresden |
27:16 |
|
11 |
Tony Grantz |
Ljungskile FK |
27:37 |
|
12 |
Lars Westlin |
Valbo AIF |
27:45 |
|
13 |
Mats Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
28:09 |
|
14 |
Patrik Wåhlin |
OK Skogsfalken |
28:34 |
|
15 |
Bjorn Nordvik |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
28:46 |
|
16 |
Kenneth Jacobsson |
Arboga OK |
29:04 |
|
17 |
Anders Larsson |
Almby IK |
29:20 |
|
18 |
Torbjörn Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
30:08 |
|
19 |
Johan Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
30:23 |
|
20 |
Rainer Stephan |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
30:33 |
|
21 |
Håkan Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
30:35 |
|
22 |
Karl-Johan Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
30:48 |
|
23 |
Ingemar Hedin |
Eksjö SOK |
30:59 |
|
24 |
Jonas Öhrn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
31:49 |
|
25 |
Jörgen Adriansson |
Borås GIF |
32:11 |
|
26 |
Knut Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
32:12 |
|
27 |
Magnus Stafstedt |
|
32:28 |
|
28 |
Karl-Johan Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
32:56 |
|
29 |
Stefan Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
32:58 |
|
30 |
Johan Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
33:45 |
|
31 |
Mats Jernström |
OK Nipan |
33:49 |
|
32 |
Bård Moum |
Halden SK |
34:17 |
|
33 |
Anders Wahlström |
OK Djerf |
34:29 |
|
34 |
Kjetil Jacobsen |
Hamar OK |
34:45 |
|
35 |
Roger Nilsson |
Laholms IF OK |
34:57 |
|
36 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Tibro OK |
35:20 |
|
37 |
Lars-Gunnar Jansson |
IK Vikings OK |
35:24 |
|
38 |
Mårten Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
35:45 |
|
39 |
Bard Saethre |
Porsgrunn OL |
36:09 |
|
40 |
Thomas Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
36:24 |
|
41 |
Thomas Almgren |
Borås GIF |
36:28 |
|
42 |
Magnus Jönsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
36:34 |
|
43 |
Daniel Wohlgemuth |
OK Ravinen |
38:57 |
|
44 |
Peter Östensson |
OK Tranan |
39:00 |
|
45 |
Jörgen Hjort |
OK Roxen |
39:16 |
|
46 |
Mikael Ward |
OK Vivill |
39:32 |
|
47 |
Anders Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
42:04 |
|
48 |
Per-Johan Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
42:08 |
|
49 |
Mikael Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
42:20 |
|
50 |
Jimmy Alenius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
42:24 |
|
51 |
Peo Ekström |
OK Ravinen |
42:41 |
|
52 |
Magnus Hagman |
Fjärås AIK |
43:19 |
|
53 |
Thomas Guggenberger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
44:16 |
|
54 |
Patric Tolftebladh |
OK Älme |
44:24 |
|
55 |
Jan Bengtsson |
Hylte OK |
44:44 |
|
56 |
Pär-Mikael Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:48 |
|
57 |
Jonatan Lampa |
IF Rigor |
45:57 |
|
58 |
Lars Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
47:36 |
|
59 |
Thomas Karlsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
47:39 |
|
60 |
Conny Andersson |
Ronneby OK |
48:05 |
|
61 |
Dick Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
50:58 |
|
62 |
Lars Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
51:40 |
|
63 |
Meinhard Pohlschmidt |
OLV Potsdam |
51:42 |
|
64 |
Anders Andersson |
Hylte OK |
51:56 |
|
65 |
Henrik Aune |
Halden SK |
52:24 |
|
66 |
Esko Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
53:01 |
|
67 |
Mats Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
53:13 |
|
68 |
Thomas Asplund |
OK Skogsvargarna |
53:32 |
|
69 |
Lars Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
55:35 |
|
70 |
Tony Gullqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
55:54 |
|
71 |
Wåge Elmeke |
IF Hallby SOK |
56:42 |
|
72 |
Peter Niemi |
Västerås SOK |
56:48 |
|
73 |
Lars Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
57:55 |
|
74 |
Göran Stolpe |
Attunda OK |
58:02 |
|
75 |
Per-Olof Ekberg |
Ätrans IF |
63:19 |
|
76 |
Magnus Granberg |
Piteå IF |
64:29 |
|
77 |
Lars Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
67:27 |
|
78 |
Krister Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
70:08 |
|
79 |
Stefan Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
72:48 |
|
80 |
Niclas Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
75:16 |
|
|
Håkan Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torulf Bäckman |
Frösö IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jon Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Holmqvist |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helmut Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Wassén |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
D50M |
D50M: 97 anmälda, 96 startande, Banlängd= 2460 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anna-Lena Stenquist |
Gagnefs OK |
20:51 |
|
2 |
Agneta Samuelsson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
23:40 |
|
3 |
Bodil Jirskog Hed |
OK Skogsfalken |
24:15 |
|
4 |
Lena Jakobsson |
Gamleby OK |
24:20 |
|
5 |
Anne Marie Stenberg |
Hamar OK |
25:32 |
|
6 |
Kerstin Olesund |
OK Landehof |
25:46 |
|
7 |
Monica Fant |
Gudhems IF |
26:22 |
|
8 |
AnnKristin Andrén |
Tibro OK |
26:38 |
|
9 |
Madeleine Cassel |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
27:10 |
|
10 |
Birgitta Stenberg |
Bjursås OK |
27:30 |
|
11 |
Maria Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
27:55 |
|
12 |
Ema Bikeliene |
Šilales SM |
28:30 |
|
13 |
Eva Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
28:51 |
|
14 |
Ingrid Opedal |
Melhus IL |
28:58 |
|
15 |
Karin Helmius |
OK Reftele |
29:08 |
|
16 |
Elisabeth Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
29:19 |
|
17 |
Hanne Svegård |
Byåsen IL |
29:21 |
|
18 |
Gunilla Sandström |
Almby IK |
29:41 |
|
18 |
Berit Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
29:41 |
|
20 |
Turid Williksen |
Fossum IF |
30:14 |
|
21 |
Gunnel Henrysson |
OK Dacke |
30:51 |
|
22 |
Monica Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
31:21 |
|
23 |
Elke Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
31:26 |
|
24 |
Ingrid Adolfsson |
OK Bävern |
31:31 |
|
25 |
Ann-Katrin Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
31:37 |
|
26 |
Birgitta Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
31:39 |
|
27 |
Signe Foverskov |
Søllerød OK |
32:18 |
|
28 |
Kjerstin Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
32:47 |
|
28 |
Eva Berg |
Kroppa IF |
32:47 |
|
30 |
Kerstin Olsson |
Eslövs FK |
32:52 |
|
31 |
Lisbeth Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
33:00 |
|
32 |
Eva Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
33:04 |
|
33 |
Kristina Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
33:32 |
|
34 |
Marianne Jeppson |
Katrineholms OK |
33:56 |
|
35 |
Susanne Bäckström |
IF Rigor |
33:58 |
|
36 |
Elisabeth Runesson |
OK Orinto |
34:00 |
|
36 |
Christina Englöf |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
34:00 |
|
38 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
34:40 |
|
39 |
Karin Johansson |
Hallstahammars OK |
34:49 |
|
40 |
Petra Wikström |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
35:33 |
|
41 |
Helena Lindström |
Vittjärvs IK |
35:52 |
|
42 |
Eva Roos |
OK77 |
36:10 |
|
42 |
Carolina Önsten |
IK Vista |
36:10 |
|
44 |
Lotta Hansson |
OK Kontinent |
36:58 |
|
45 |
Anne Fagerberg |
IK Uven |
37:10 |
|
46 |
Annika Andreasson |
Frölunda OL |
37:21 |
|
47 |
AnnCatrin Walfridsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
37:40 |
|
48 |
Catarina Blomberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:51 |
|
49 |
Karin Skoglund |
OK Linné |
38:08 |
|
50 |
Lena Carlsson |
Västerås SOK |
38:24 |
|
51 |
Marie Söderström |
Oskarströms OK |
38:38 |
|
52 |
Monica Laage |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:14 |
|
53 |
Svetlana Ivanova |
Mile-Sport |
39:19 |
|
54 |
Clary Siewertz |
Gudhems IF |
39:35 |
|
55 |
Carina Langmoen |
Kungälvs OK |
40:09 |
|
56 |
Åshild Samnøy |
Melhus IL |
40:24 |
|
57 |
Liv Willamo |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:45 |
|
58 |
Maria Wallin Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
40:58 |
|
59 |
Elisabeth Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:13 |
|
59 |
Monika Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
41:13 |
|
61 |
Agneta Huhta |
OK Måsen |
41:32 |
|
62 |
Birgit Wahlström |
Snättringe SK |
41:45 |
|
62 |
Mia Kinnaer |
OMEGA |
41:45 |
|
64 |
Anne Karin Elisenberg |
Hamar OK |
43:04 |
|
65 |
Yvonne Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
43:29 |
|
66 |
Vibeke Larsen |
Sarpsborg OL |
44:07 |
|
67 |
Viveka Arbeståhl Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
44:11 |
|
68 |
Ragnhild Skogsrud |
OL Vallset/Stange |
44:57 |
|
69 |
Anna Ekhagen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
45:04 |
|
70 |
Marita Salomonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
45:26 |
|
71 |
Birgitta Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
45:40 |
|
72 |
Eva-Maria Runvik |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
47:02 |
|
73 |
Sofia Porle |
Växjö OK |
48:22 |
|
74 |
Christina Vestergren |
IK Uven |
48:49 |
|
75 |
Carina Aberger-Hammarstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
49:08 |
|
76 |
Hanne Möller Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
50:26 |
|
77 |
Christina Malmqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
50:29 |
|
78 |
Dorthe Johansen |
OK Gorm |
51:50 |
|
79 |
Sylvia Broström |
OK Hedströmmen |
54:05 |
|
80 |
Annika Gustafsson |
OK Nackhe |
55:47 |
|
81 |
Marie Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
55:59 |
|
82 |
Francine Serre |
Altair |
57:51 |
|
83 |
Helene Arborelius |
IS Kullen |
58:37 |
|
84 |
Katarina Hansson |
OK Ravinen |
58:38 |
|
85 |
Louise Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
60:17 |
|
86 |
Agneta Östergren |
Växjö OK |
63:46 |
|
87 |
Bibbi Gustavsson |
OK Gipen |
64:36 |
|
88 |
Natalia Belozor |
Akfa |
64:37 |
|
89 |
Lena Fritzell |
Anderstorps OK |
70:43 |
|
90 |
Irina Kalaidina |
SpeedyPants St. Petersburg |
71:30 |
|
91 |
Kerstin Fränkel |
FK Snapphanarna |
72:13 |
|
92 |
Annette Halvorsen |
OK Milan |
73:04 |
|
93 |
Maria Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
74:36 |
|
94 |
Ingela Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
94:43 |
|
|
Anne-Guri Jevne |
Hamar OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Katarina Sundelin |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Beathe Edstrøm |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
H50M |
H50M: 84 anmälda, 81 startande, Banlängd= 3060 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
22:41 |
|
2 |
Ola Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:20 |
|
3 |
Jan Toelen |
K.O.L. Belgium |
23:43 |
|
4 |
Mikael Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
24:03 |
|
5 |
Tomas Dömstedt |
OK Letstigen |
24:43 |
|
6 |
Ove Pettersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
25:00 |
|
7 |
Hans Mandahl |
Östra Almby FK |
25:43 |
|
8 |
Harald Juras |
OL Görlitz |
25:48 |
|
9 |
Niclas Kjellman |
Lidköpings VSK |
25:51 |
|
10 |
Alexander Tanaev |
Mile-Sport |
26:01 |
|
11 |
Hans-Inge Hansson |
Frosta OK |
26:03 |
|
11 |
Jan Sahl |
IF Hagen |
26:03 |
|
13 |
Torsten Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
26:08 |
|
14 |
Åke Strid |
Almby IK |
26:28 |
|
15 |
Kjell Svensson |
OK Älme |
26:35 |
|
16 |
Bernt-Olof Gustavsson |
Täby OK |
27:13 |
|
17 |
Ola Bengtsson |
Åmåls OK |
27:20 |
|
18 |
David Shearer |
Västerbergslagens OL |
27:44 |
|
19 |
Niclas Risberg |
Garphyttans IF |
27:52 |
|
20 |
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
27:53 |
|
21 |
Vesa Vilppula |
IFK Brattfors |
28:06 |
|
22 |
Bjarne B Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
28:48 |
|
23 |
Mark Reisen |
IF Hagen |
28:49 |
|
24 |
Lennart Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
29:09 |
|
25 |
Jan Petter Opedal |
Melhus IL |
29:52 |
|
26 |
Peter Domby |
OK Stigen |
30:05 |
|
27 |
Willi Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
30:12 |
|
28 |
Thomas Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
30:19 |
|
29 |
Joakim Mattsson |
Frösö IF |
30:27 |
|
30 |
Lars Mandahl |
OK Linné |
30:39 |
|
31 |
Stefan Laage |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:01 |
|
32 |
Mikael Wester |
Vingåkers OK |
31:13 |
|
33 |
Sven Mikkelsen |
SOK Viljan |
31:39 |
|
34 |
Thomas Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
32:09 |
|
35 |
Anders S Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
32:40 |
|
36 |
Are Njåstein |
IL Tyrving |
32:52 |
|
37 |
Gert Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
33:18 |
|
38 |
Johan Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:22 |
|
39 |
Göran Rylander |
Skåneslättens OL |
33:34 |
|
40 |
Per Dehli |
Østmarka OK |
33:51 |
|
41 |
Jörgen Larsson |
OK Dacke |
34:01 |
|
42 |
Mikael Boman |
Lustens OK |
34:41 |
|
43 |
Anders Jeppsson |
Malmö OK |
34:42 |
|
44 |
Andreas Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
35:00 |
|
45 |
Mats Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
35:01 |
|
46 |
Ingemar Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
35:06 |
|
47 |
Jim Løvås |
Byåsen IL |
35:11 |
|
48 |
Eirik Jørum |
Byåsen IL |
35:13 |
|
49 |
Göran Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
35:14 |
|
50 |
Joakim Sandén |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:34 |
|
51 |
Ansgar Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
36:14 |
|
52 |
Jan-Dag Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
36:36 |
|
53 |
Hung On Wallis Wong |
OLE |
37:02 |
|
54 |
Sven-Arne Bengtsson |
OK Nackhe |
38:02 |
|
55 |
Jonas Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
38:09 |
|
56 |
Lennart Johnsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:39 |
|
57 |
Per Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
38:41 |
|
58 |
Anders Lilja |
OK Denseln |
39:01 |
|
59 |
Jean-Marie Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
39:52 |
|
60 |
Anders Jonsson |
|
40:20 |
|
61 |
Knut Hagen |
Byåsen IL |
41:16 |
|
62 |
Roland Nilsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
42:19 |
|
63 |
Alf Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
42:54 |
|
64 |
Tommy Öström |
Surahammars SOK |
43:18 |
|
65 |
Anders Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
45:56 |
|
66 |
Gunnar Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
47:47 |
|
67 |
Bengt Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:46 |
|
68 |
Per-Ola Melander |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
50:34 |
|
69 |
Hans Forsberg |
IK Uven |
51:31 |
|
69 |
Hans Gjedtjernet |
Grue IL |
51:31 |
|
71 |
Ove Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
51:34 |
|
72 |
Henrik Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
53:51 |
|
73 |
Anders Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
55:03 |
|
74 |
Ulrich Frank Rüdel |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
57:08 |
|
75 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
59:08 |
|
76 |
Göran Hansson |
Täby OK |
59:42 |
|
77 |
Christer Fritzell |
Anderstorps OK |
61:08 |
|
78 |
Ante Eriksson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
64:20 |
|
79 |
Claes-Göran Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
70:54 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Eriksson |
OK Nackhe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dan Abrahamsson |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erwin Barborik |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Söderholm |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
D55M |
D55M: 69 anmälda, 67 startande, Banlängd= 2420 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Birgitta Lööf |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
24:55 |
|
2 |
Eva Emanuelsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
25:52 |
|
3 |
Natalia Lazareva |
Kaliningrad |
27:02 |
|
4 |
Britt Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
27:22 |
|
5 |
Gabrielle Brun |
Andrarums IF |
28:56 |
|
6 |
Vreni Rothenbühler |
OLG Skandia |
31:02 |
|
7 |
Gunilla Sandström |
OK Stigen |
32:20 |
|
8 |
Eva Gustavsson |
Istrums SK |
33:37 |
|
9 |
Karin Öhlund |
Ockelbo OK |
34:00 |
|
10 |
Gunnel Hultqvist |
IF Hagen |
34:12 |
|
11 |
Annette Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
34:55 |
|
12 |
Margareta Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
35:11 |
|
13 |
Ingela Skarin Håkansson |
IK Uven |
35:16 |
|
14 |
Renja Skog |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
35:19 |
|
15 |
Ingrid Borgkvist |
IS Kullen |
35:43 |
|
16 |
Eva Lind |
OK Tor |
36:29 |
|
17 |
Eva Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
36:59 |
|
18 |
Vanja Jinnemo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
38:00 |
|
19 |
Helena Diedrichs |
OK Kåre |
38:04 |
|
20 |
Agneta Karlsson |
SOK Viljan |
39:09 |
|
21 |
Ingrid Munktelius Öhlén |
Surahammars SOK |
39:21 |
|
22 |
Gunilla Jacobsson |
Njurunda OK |
40:13 |
|
23 |
Ingmarie Badh |
OK Vivill |
40:17 |
|
24 |
Anne Kure |
Rønne IK Orientering |
40:26 |
|
25 |
Brith Mohlin |
IK Stern |
40:39 |
|
26 |
Eva Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
40:50 |
|
27 |
Pirjo Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
40:54 |
|
28 |
Kerstin Blom |
Rehns BK |
42:28 |
|
29 |
Heidi Bjerkhaug |
OK Ravinen |
42:33 |
|
30 |
Liselott Sigby |
IK Vista |
43:31 |
|
31 |
Bente Grøndalen |
Hamar OK |
43:37 |
|
32 |
Marina Nord-Carlsén |
Hagaby GOIF |
43:38 |
|
33 |
Ulla Olsson |
Torsås OK |
45:01 |
|
34 |
Ingrid Andersson |
IF Rigor |
45:55 |
|
35 |
Irene Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
46:24 |
|
36 |
Gunilla Berneving |
OK Gipen |
46:47 |
|
37 |
Monica Mild |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
47:10 |
|
38 |
Carina Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
47:16 |
|
39 |
Berit Eklöf |
Matteus SI |
47:23 |
|
40 |
Ulla Ragnarsson |
Markbygdens OK |
48:31 |
|
41 |
Margaretha Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
49:19 |
|
42 |
Ingela Olsson |
Uddevalla OK |
49:35 |
|
43 |
Kristina Tellqvist |
IK Dran |
50:05 |
|
44 |
Ingegerd Eriksson |
IF Thor |
50:08 |
|
45 |
Gun Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
50:31 |
|
46 |
Birgitta Åkesson |
Ockelbo OK |
52:55 |
|
47 |
Kerstin Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
53:23 |
|
48 |
Gunnel Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
54:32 |
|
49 |
Marianne Bosshard |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
55:13 |
|
50 |
Elisabeth Andersson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
55:58 |
|
51 |
Vivianne Edblom |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
56:02 |
|
52 |
Astrid Sandvik |
Sveio OL |
60:05 |
|
53 |
Karin Börjars |
Kils OK |
60:15 |
|
54 |
Anne-Marie Frisell |
Helsingborgs SOK |
63:02 |
|
55 |
Gun-Britt Eriksson |
OK Rodhen |
63:28 |
|
56 |
Karin Movert |
OK Kompassen |
65:19 |
|
57 |
Helle Ragnarsson |
OK Kompassen |
65:20 |
|
58 |
Kristina Svenning |
Falköpings AIK OK |
68:32 |
|
59 |
Kristin Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
69:07 |
|
60 |
Susanne Margaretha Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
69:18 |
|
61 |
Birgitta Svanbäck Olejnik |
SOK Viljan |
69:30 |
|
62 |
Christina Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
75:48 |
|
63 |
Noelle Choprix |
Altair |
76:28 |
|
64 |
Ditte Moberg |
Oskarströms OK |
76:51 |
|
65 |
Eva Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
84:22 |
|
|
Barbro Zetterling |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Harrieth Engström |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agneta Söderberg |
OK Storsjön |
|
Ej Start |
|
Theunckens Joelle |
ASUB Orientation |
|
Felstämplat |
H55M |
H55M: 48 anmälda, 48 startande, Banlängd= 2890 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hans Jørgen Vad |
Horsens OK |
20:44 |
|
2 |
Bo Ek |
Lunds OK |
23:14 |
|
3 |
Jan Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
23:44 |
|
4 |
Mats Eriksson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
23:45 |
|
5 |
Leif Carlsson |
OK Kontinent |
25:12 |
|
6 |
Björn Lidman |
Järfälla OK |
25:16 |
|
7 |
Bengt Schmeling |
OK Roxen |
25:28 |
|
8 |
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
25:56 |
|
9 |
Per Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
27:07 |
|
10 |
Per Olaf Klemsdal |
Varteig OL |
27:15 |
|
11 |
Leif Bergman |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
27:37 |
|
12 |
Bo Svilling |
FK Vittus |
28:38 |
|
13 |
Bo Carlsson |
Katrineholms OK |
28:46 |
|
14 |
Mats Broström |
OK Hedströmmen |
29:09 |
|
15 |
Håkan Carlsson |
OK Roslagen |
29:36 |
|
16 |
Robert Rylander |
Spårvägens OK |
29:42 |
|
17 |
Tomas Axelsson |
OK Linné |
29:44 |
|
18 |
Kenneth Antonsson |
Vimmerby OK |
31:54 |
|
19 |
Christer Röllike |
OK Lindéna |
32:03 |
|
20 |
Hans Rothenbühler |
OLG Skandia |
32:42 |
|
21 |
Stefan Nilsson |
OK Kontinent |
33:43 |
|
22 |
Olli J Heinonen |
MS Parma |
34:07 |
|
23 |
Arve Remmen |
OL Trollelg |
34:16 |
|
24 |
Christer Claesson |
|
35:18 |
|
25 |
Mats Gunnarsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
35:54 |
|
26 |
Per-Ove Ekman |
OK Roxen |
37:15 |
|
27 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
37:26 |
|
28 |
Anders Göran Fröbom |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
37:53 |
|
29 |
Lars Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
38:23 |
|
30 |
Pelle Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
39:15 |
|
31 |
Per Gersne |
OK Silva |
40:16 |
|
32 |
Ulf Palm |
IK Ymer |
41:16 |
|
33 |
Pål Hellerud |
Halden SK |
42:57 |
|
34 |
Thomas Førde |
Sveio OL |
43:28 |
|
35 |
Kurt Ståhl |
|
46:06 |
|
36 |
Ernst Tore Aberger |
FK Snapphanarna |
46:26 |
|
37 |
Bengt Robertsson |
Almby IK |
46:28 |
|
38 |
Vaclav Potesil |
MZLU Brno |
46:58 |
|
39 |
Christofer Martinsson |
OK Klemmingen |
48:50 |
|
40 |
Anders Larsson |
Ryda SK |
49:47 |
|
41 |
Jan Söderberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
50:47 |
|
42 |
Mats Runvik |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
51:21 |
|
43 |
Lars Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
52:22 |
|
44 |
Tomas Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
58:47 |
|
45 |
Lars-Göran Frisell |
Helsingborgs SOK |
68:06 |
|
46 |
Örjan Högberg |
Gotlands Bro OK |
74:30 |
|
47 |
Hans Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
76:25 |
|
|
Bernhard Kling |
OK Rodhen |
|
Felstämplat |
H60M |
H60M: 54 anmälda, 53 startande, Banlängd= 2720 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Carl-Johan Roubert |
FK Finn |
19:43 |
|
2 |
Evert Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
20:41 |
|
3 |
Lennart Widerström |
IK Ymer |
21:31 |
|
4 |
Jan Kinsten |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
21:37 |
|
5 |
Per Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
23:57 |
|
6 |
Christian Breitschaedel |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
24:16 |
|
7 |
Inge Swartling |
Leksands OK |
25:03 |
|
8 |
Bo Josefsson |
Markaryds FK |
25:46 |
|
9 |
Lars-Göran Karlsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
25:57 |
|
10 |
Per-Erik Fagerström |
Stora Tuna OK |
26:23 |
|
11 |
Mats Olsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
26:30 |
|
12 |
Ove Larsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
26:33 |
|
13 |
Lars Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
26:55 |
|
14 |
Jan-Willy Evaldsson |
SK Graal |
27:00 |
|
15 |
Thommy Mattisson |
OK Orion |
27:17 |
|
16 |
Mats Adolfsson |
Vimmerby OK |
27:31 |
|
17 |
Lennart Tägtström |
Domnarvets GOIF |
27:46 |
|
18 |
Göran Nordkvist |
Gagnefs OK |
27:59 |
|
19 |
Rainer Pieper |
SSV Langenhagen |
28:10 |
|
20 |
Mats Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:12 |
|
21 |
Mats Blom |
Ljungskile FK |
28:42 |
|
22 |
Per Edén |
OK Kåre |
28:44 |
|
23 |
Tomas Mårtenson |
OK Vivill |
29:15 |
|
24 |
Per-Eric Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
29:43 |
|
25 |
Giel Pardoel |
KOVZ |
29:44 |
|
26 |
Tommy Olsson |
Torsås OK |
30:22 |
|
27 |
Hans Blomqvist |
Degerfors OK |
30:37 |
|
28 |
Kjell Rosén |
OK Vivill |
30:58 |
|
29 |
Lars Broström |
Degerfors OK |
31:04 |
|
30 |
Lennart Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
32:41 |
|
31 |
Geir Nilsen |
Emblem IL |
34:39 |
|
32 |
Rune Martin Holt |
Freidig |
35:08 |
|
33 |
Arne Persson |
OK Gynge |
35:18 |
|
34 |
Peter Preisz |
Lustens OK |
36:38 |
|
35 |
Göran Svensson |
OK Roxen |
38:37 |
|
36 |
Bernt Nordmark |
Nynäshamns OK |
38:42 |
|
37 |
Gunnar Holm |
OK Bävern |
39:03 |
|
38 |
Lennart Fors |
Hestra IF |
39:47 |
|
39 |
Lars Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
40:10 |
|
40 |
Jan Widerström |
IK Ymer |
40:36 |
|
41 |
Claes Rundström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
40:44 |
|
42 |
Robert Puusta |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
41:04 |
|
43 |
Ingemar Johansson |
OK Gisle |
41:45 |
|
44 |
Inge Larsson |
IF Thor |
43:41 |
|
45 |
Bo Melin |
Fjärås AIK |
44:38 |
|
46 |
Pär Svanberg |
|
48:32 |
|
47 |
Lars-Göran Fogelberg |
|
49:33 |
|
48 |
Hans Nilsson |
Söderhamns OK |
50:31 |
|
49 |
Lennart Alnell |
Snättringe SK |
56:49 |
|
50 |
Reijo Mukkala |
Halmstad OK |
66:36 |
|
51 |
Sune Petersson |
OLT Transdanubien |
72:28 |
|
|
Nils-Magnus Kinnvall |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leif Björkman |
Dalaportens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Widerström |
IK Ymer |
|
Ej Start |
D60M |
D60M: 63 anmälda, 58 startande, Banlängd= 2240 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eva Breitschaedel |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
27:12 |
|
2 |
Berit Røste |
Ringsaker OK |
27:44 |
|
3 |
Tove Straarup |
Horsens OK |
28:19 |
|
4 |
Ann-Kristin Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
28:56 |
|
5 |
Ingrid Nilsson |
Växjö OK |
30:34 |
|
6 |
Dagny Jonsson |
OK Letstigen |
30:52 |
|
7 |
Britt-Marie Ekberg |
OK Orinto |
31:01 |
|
8 |
Lena Nørgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
31:19 |
|
9 |
Inger Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
32:04 |
|
10 |
Kerstin Carlsson |
OK Letstigen |
32:06 |
|
11 |
Lena Carlström-Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
33:26 |
|
12 |
Ingrid Petersson |
OLT Transdanubien |
34:53 |
|
13 |
Inga-Lill Evaldsson |
SK Graal |
35:10 |
|
14 |
Berit Martinsson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:53 |
|
15 |
Margaretha Nylund |
OK Södertörn |
36:43 |
|
16 |
Yvonne Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
36:55 |
|
17 |
Birgit Nilsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
37:00 |
|
18 |
Marita Johansson |
OK Stigen |
37:23 |
|
19 |
Lilly Britt Hanses |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
38:39 |
|
20 |
Anita Lindbohm |
Skarpnäcks OL |
39:32 |
|
21 |
Birgitta Johansson |
IK Gandvik |
39:47 |
|
22 |
Ingrid Norén |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
40:23 |
|
22 |
Agneta Böregård |
OK Gläntan |
40:23 |
|
24 |
Yvonne Galborgen |
Eds SK |
40:48 |
|
25 |
Inge Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
41:26 |
|
25 |
Astrid Kolmanics |
HSV Klagenfurt |
41:26 |
|
27 |
Catharina Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
43:05 |
|
28 |
Sophie Hedlund-Stridh |
OK Gipen |
43:15 |
|
29 |
Marita Rosén |
OK Vivill |
43:22 |
|
30 |
Gunnel Litzell |
OK Kullingshof |
43:33 |
|
31 |
Susann Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
43:48 |
|
32 |
Lilian Lindnér |
OK Räven |
44:16 |
|
33 |
Birgit Rasmusen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
44:20 |
|
34 |
Kerstin Skoog |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
44:36 |
|
35 |
Inger Ekman |
OK Roxen |
45:13 |
|
36 |
Barbro Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
45:49 |
|
37 |
Lena Larsson |
Hestra IF |
46:04 |
|
38 |
Lena Vestbom |
Ockelbo OK |
46:22 |
|
39 |
Bibzi Persson |
Hässleholms OK |
47:24 |
|
40 |
Eva Nyström |
OK Roxen |
50:51 |
|
41 |
Eva-Karin Pettersson |
Mullsjö SOK |
50:59 |
|
42 |
Inger Boström |
Älvdalens IF OK |
51:31 |
|
43 |
Britt Blom |
Ljungskile FK |
52:56 |
|
44 |
Christel Nilsson |
OK Älme |
53:17 |
|
45 |
Ann-Kristi Falkeby |
Ljungskile FK |
54:18 |
|
46 |
Marie-Jeanne Arsac |
Altair |
56:03 |
|
47 |
Lene Grooss |
Rønne IK Orientering |
57:24 |
|
48 |
Gudrun Liss Sundin |
OK Kåre |
58:48 |
|
49 |
Liv Edle Grønstad |
Løten o-lag |
61:58 |
|
50 |
Gerd Melander |
Vaggeryds SOK |
67:00 |
|
51 |
Lone Christensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
69:39 |
|
52 |
Lene Kring Andersen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
71:21 |
|
53 |
Irina Nilsson |
Gävle OK |
79:35 |
|
54 |
Lill Birkelund |
Porsgrunn OL |
80:42 |
|
|
Lena Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Turid Petersson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christina Wibron |
Njurunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nelly Fockeley |
Altair |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva Olsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Doris Ljungdell |
Enebybergs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Birgitta Broberg |
IF Marin Väst |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christina Karlsson Öberg |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Barbro Jonsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
D65M |
D65M: 57 anmälda, 54 startande, Banlängd= 2060 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gunilla Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
27:17 |
|
2 |
Siw Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
27:41 |
|
3 |
Ulla Björkman |
IK Ymer |
29:42 |
|
4 |
Märta Widenbrant |
Enebybergs IF |
30:09 |
|
5 |
Gittan Jonsson |
Kjula IF |
31:16 |
|
6 |
Monica Nilsson |
Ätrans IF |
31:31 |
|
7 |
Ulla Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
31:52 |
|
8 |
Irma Liljestöm |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
32:01 |
|
9 |
Ulla Öhgren |
Helsingborgs SOK |
32:14 |
|
10 |
Ingrid Krafft |
Hestra IF |
32:21 |
|
11 |
Gunilla Johansson |
Växjö OK |
33:30 |
|
12 |
Astrid Johannesson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
34:20 |
|
13 |
Margareta Zetterqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
34:49 |
|
14 |
Barbro Wahlström |
Istrums SK |
35:28 |
|
15 |
Marita Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
35:36 |
|
16 |
Görel Nordin |
Vänersborgs SK |
36:26 |
|
17 |
Karin Malmgren |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
36:39 |
|
18 |
Marita Jansson |
IK Vikings OK |
37:11 |
|
19 |
Birgitta Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
37:14 |
|
20 |
Eva Westerholm-Lannfelt |
OK Skogshjortarna |
37:18 |
|
21 |
Inger Alice Eismark |
IFK Göteborg |
37:52 |
|
22 |
Margareta Ring |
Ronneby OK |
40:26 |
|
23 |
Annika Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
40:50 |
|
24 |
Irmeli Jansson |
OK Landehof |
41:50 |
|
25 |
Ingrid Stropp |
Söderhamns OK |
41:55 |
|
26 |
Barbro Holmberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:37 |
|
27 |
Hjördis Erlandsson |
OK Lindéna |
44:04 |
|
28 |
Gun Lindberg |
Söderhamns OK |
45:02 |
|
29 |
Margareta Wikström |
Växjö AIS |
45:54 |
|
30 |
Kerstin Wielander |
Älvdalens IF OK |
50:59 |
|
31 |
Agneta Bernbo |
OK Orion |
51:28 |
|
32 |
Margareta Reihs |
Svaide Roma SOK |
51:59 |
|
33 |
Kristina Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
52:09 |
|
34 |
Anna-Kia Johnsson |
OK Måsen |
52:50 |
|
35 |
Ingegerd Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
52:59 |
|
36 |
Britt-Marie Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
53:34 |
|
37 |
Ingrid Werlin |
Simlångsdalens IF |
54:52 |
|
38 |
Kari Natås |
Bergens TF |
56:52 |
|
39 |
Lillemor Gunnarsson |
OK Gipen |
57:14 |
|
40 |
Irma Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
57:30 |
|
41 |
Gunilla Hvatz Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
58:51 |
|
42 |
Ann-Cathrin Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
61:15 |
|
43 |
Ute Hierzegger |
HSV Klagenfurt |
61:34 |
|
44 |
Mary Larner |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
61:37 |
|
45 |
Monika Hedman |
Östersunds OK |
67:35 |
|
46 |
Britt-Marie Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
67:40 |
|
47 |
Anna-Stina Vennberg |
Växjö OK |
68:03 |
|
48 |
Eivor Nydahl |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
69:02 |
|
49 |
Rosita Karlsson |
Växjö AIS |
70:48 |
|
50 |
Britt-Marie Nordman |
Hägersta GF |
70:56 |
|
51 |
Anna Berggren |
OK Silvanus |
89:13 |
|
52 |
Birgit Ljung |
OK Gipen |
89:26 |
|
|
Runa Finsrud |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Margareta Dahlström |
OK Hedströmmen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Turid M Arnesen |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cheryl Bluett |
Bennelong Northside |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viola Persson |
VK Uvarna |
|
Ej Start |
H65M |
H65M: 59 anmälda, 53 startande, Banlängd= 2620 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ebbe Malm |
Markaryds FK |
22:05 |
|
2 |
Kent Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
22:14 |
|
3 |
Connie Roslund |
Hässleholms OK |
22:30 |
|
4 |
Conny Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
24:05 |
|
5 |
Gert Nordsten |
Laxå OK |
24:56 |
|
6 |
Leif Axelsson |
SK Graal |
26:35 |
|
7 |
Erik Kinsten |
Nittedal OL |
26:41 |
|
8 |
Per Gunnar Gustavsson |
OK Roxen |
27:05 |
|
9 |
Sölve Andersson |
FK Finn |
27:26 |
|
10 |
Tommy Gustavsson |
Östra Almby FK |
27:28 |
|
11 |
Jan Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
28:05 |
|
12 |
Sören Andersson |
Skutskärs OK |
28:59 |
|
13 |
Nils Olsson |
Vandrarringen |
29:05 |
|
14 |
Thomas Krafft |
Hestra IF |
29:59 |
|
15 |
Hans Jørgen Røste |
Ringsaker OK |
30:11 |
|
16 |
Ingolf Bengtsson |
Halmstad OK |
30:54 |
|
17 |
Christer Fallgren |
Gudhems IF |
30:58 |
|
18 |
Göran Johansson |
IK Gandvik |
31:20 |
|
19 |
Owe Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
32:02 |
|
20 |
Anders Andreasson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
32:49 |
|
21 |
Leif Magnusson |
OK Torfinn |
33:08 |
|
22 |
Sven-Olof Fransson |
SOK Aneby |
33:35 |
|
23 |
Thorwald Fransson |
OK Virdarna |
33:41 |
|
24 |
Roland Persson |
IFK Enskede |
34:21 |
|
25 |
Erling Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
35:09 |
|
26 |
Kristian Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
35:27 |
|
27 |
Sune Lindgren |
Andrarums IF |
36:15 |
|
28 |
Thomas Nyström |
OK Roxen |
38:30 |
|
29 |
Carl Åke Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
38:41 |
|
30 |
Kent Carlgren |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:43 |
|
31 |
Leif Nordstrand |
OK Enen |
39:23 |
|
32 |
Anders Wettemark |
Sundbybergs IK |
39:36 |
|
33 |
Stig Svensson |
SK Graal |
40:38 |
|
34 |
Karl Kolmanics |
HSV Klagenfurt |
40:41 |
|
35 |
Stig Nydahl |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
40:51 |
|
36 |
Tommy Wahlberg |
Växjö OK |
41:24 |
|
37 |
Dan Erik Lindén |
OK Tyr |
43:39 |
|
38 |
Bernt Johansson |
Ätrans IF |
45:50 |
|
39 |
Gunnar Falkeby |
Ljungskile FK |
45:58 |
|
40 |
Sten Möller |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:25 |
|
41 |
Sölve Widenbrant |
Enebybergs IF |
47:41 |
|
42 |
Bo Jansson |
OK Landehof |
47:47 |
|
43 |
Eero Saramäki |
Olavin Rasti |
49:05 |
|
44 |
Kenneth Werlin |
Simlångsdalens IF |
50:53 |
|
45 |
Steinar Finsrud |
Porsgrunn OL |
51:43 |
|
46 |
Anders Bertil Wielander |
Älvdalens IF OK |
57:50 |
|
47 |
Anders Svensson |
OK Enen |
59:16 |
|
|
Bo Lindkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bo Johansson |
OK Stigen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gert Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Nelsén |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Svensson |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Andersson |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bo Gustafsson |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Wahlström |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingmar Karlsson |
Kjula IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jörgen Pihl |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Macke Selander |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sven-Åke Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D70M |
D70M: 44 anmälda, 42 startande, Banlängd= 2120 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Brita Dahlberg |
Hässleholms OK |
32:43 |
|
2 |
Barbro Bobäck |
Långshyttans AIK OK |
33:40 |
|
3 |
Laila Persson |
IS Skanne |
35:31 |
|
4 |
Louise Lindberg |
IK Wilske |
37:52 |
|
5 |
Monica Wiker |
Västerbergslagens OL |
38:39 |
|
6 |
Anne-Marie Lundquist |
Gotlands Bro OK |
40:25 |
|
7 |
Berit Nilsson |
OK Älme |
40:26 |
|
8 |
Ingrid Jarlebring |
IFK Bergvik |
40:37 |
|
9 |
Ingelise Jørgensen |
FSK Orientering |
40:38 |
|
10 |
Ingegerd Olsson |
OK Letstigen |
41:00 |
|
11 |
Britt Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
42:05 |
|
12 |
Mona Carlson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
42:44 |
|
13 |
Edith Bergvall |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
44:24 |
|
14 |
Kerstin Kempe |
Linköpings OK |
45:16 |
|
15 |
Eivor Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
45:28 |
|
16 |
Veronika Gübeli |
Thurgorienta |
45:58 |
|
17 |
Gerd Berglund |
Högåkers OK |
46:25 |
|
18 |
Liz Porteous |
Vandrarringen |
46:41 |
|
19 |
Britt-Marie Danell |
Tullinge SK |
46:44 |
|
20 |
Margareta Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
50:11 |
|
21 |
Birgitta Petersson |
Alvesta SOK |
50:31 |
|
22 |
Marita Pusa |
FK Boken |
50:35 |
|
23 |
Doris Nilsson |
Göteborgs SK |
50:53 |
|
24 |
Monica Hedlund |
IF Thor |
51:44 |
|
25 |
Seiko Shiba |
OLP Hyogo |
52:57 |
|
26 |
Britt Back |
Vandrarringen |
53:05 |
|
27 |
Eva Erikers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
56:23 |
|
28 |
Gunnel Karlsson |
Åmåls OK |
59:37 |
|
29 |
Gunnel Christiansson |
Gamleby OK |
60:53 |
|
30 |
Ing-Mari Larsson |
OK Löftan |
61:09 |
|
31 |
Tove Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
63:57 |
|
32 |
Eva Stensby |
Løten o-lag |
64:34 |
|
33 |
Mona Gustafsson |
Markaryds FK |
66:55 |
|
34 |
Miyoko Ishida |
NTA O tour |
66:58 |
|
35 |
Lena Spännar |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
68:15 |
|
36 |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
68:47 |
|
37 |
Vivan Rehnlund |
Härnösands OK |
76:43 |
|
38 |
Britt-Marie Sundstén |
|
83:35 |
|
39 |
Anita Toreson |
OK Löftan |
87:00 |
|
|
Monica Andreasson |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulla Tengnér |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mona Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Barbro Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnel Forsblad |
IK Wilske |
|
Ej Start |
H70M |
H70M: 84 anmälda, 79 startande, Banlängd= 2570 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jørn Thomsen |
Kolding OK |
22:07 |
|
2 |
Mårten Svensson |
OK Gipen |
22:56 |
|
3 |
Leif Nilsson |
Göteborgs SK |
25:13 |
|
4 |
Bo Öhgren |
Helsingborgs SOK |
27:21 |
|
5 |
Lennart Berggren |
OK Silvanus |
27:50 |
|
6 |
Jüri Tähemaa |
|
28:54 |
|
7 |
Bo Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
29:32 |
|
8 |
Jan-Erik Glans |
Malmö OK |
31:25 |
|
9 |
Sven-Olof Sandstedt |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:33 |
|
10 |
Arthur Gübeli |
Thurgorienta |
31:40 |
|
11 |
Sven-Åke Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
32:03 |
|
12 |
Håkan Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
32:27 |
|
13 |
Lennart Hyllengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
32:34 |
|
14 |
Inge Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:51 |
|
15 |
Bo Löwegren |
Västerås SOK |
32:53 |
|
16 |
Torgeir E. Brochmannd |
Eiker OL |
34:20 |
|
17 |
Leif Göran Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
34:54 |
|
17 |
Gunnar Engvall |
Sala OK |
34:54 |
|
19 |
Palle Möller Nielsen |
Odense OK |
35:38 |
|
20 |
Göran Holmberg |
Markaryds FK |
36:10 |
|
21 |
Kerry Kempe |
Linköpings OK |
36:25 |
|
22 |
Bernt Larsson |
OK Lindéna |
36:41 |
|
23 |
Sven Håkan Holmborn |
Västerbergslagens OL |
37:20 |
|
24 |
Kjell Nilsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
37:35 |
|
25 |
Stig-Olof Ståhl |
Avesta OK |
38:44 |
|
26 |
Anders Lindnér |
OK Räven |
38:45 |
|
27 |
Einar Stensby |
Løten o-lag |
38:54 |
|
28 |
Leif Carlsson |
IFK Brattfors |
38:58 |
|
29 |
Lennart Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
39:15 |
|
30 |
Roland Akselsson |
Lunds OK |
39:34 |
|
31 |
Torbjörn Toreson |
OK Löftan |
39:38 |
|
32 |
Göran Ehn |
IF Thor |
40:26 |
|
33 |
Rolf Karlsson |
OK Fjällstigen |
40:32 |
|
34 |
Ingemar Turesson |
Malmö OK |
40:46 |
|
35 |
Herwig Hierzegger |
HSV Klagenfurt |
40:55 |
|
36 |
Nils Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
40:58 |
|
37 |
Göran Grundén |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
41:02 |
|
38 |
Jan Olof Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
41:10 |
|
39 |
Bert Svensson |
Västerviks OK |
41:14 |
|
40 |
Lars Andreasson |
OK Tor |
41:24 |
|
41 |
Olle Ring |
Ronneby OK |
42:26 |
|
42 |
Lennart Olsson |
IK Uven |
42:36 |
|
43 |
Nils Åke Blom |
Annebergs GIF |
42:47 |
|
44 |
Ingemar Erlandsson |
Växjö OK |
42:54 |
|
45 |
Nils Persson |
IS Skanne |
42:56 |
|
46 |
Johnny Erixon |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
43:05 |
|
47 |
Nils Johannesson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
43:45 |
|
48 |
Valter Persson |
Västerviks OK |
44:30 |
|
49 |
Sven Persson |
Torsås OK |
44:44 |
|
50 |
Harri Hoffman |
OK Raseborg |
44:45 |
|
51 |
Kjell Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:47 |
|
52 |
Jan Dahlberg |
Hässleholms OK |
44:53 |
|
53 |
Nobuhiro Ishida |
NTA O tour |
45:03 |
|
54 |
Nils Larsson |
Värend GN OL |
46:39 |
|
55 |
Anders Morell |
IFK Kiruna |
46:55 |
|
56 |
Egon Frödin |
Högåkers OK |
47:52 |
|
57 |
Sven Ejvin Brindbergs |
Västerbergslagens OL |
48:19 |
|
58 |
Rolf Johansson |
Södertälje IF |
49:50 |
|
59 |
Lars Helge Almgren |
Västerbergslagens OL |
50:30 |
|
60 |
Lars-Olof Svalin |
OK Alehof |
50:34 |
|
61 |
Bengt-Åke Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
51:59 |
|
62 |
Per-Olof Persson |
Skillingaryds FK |
52:11 |
|
63 |
Jan-Erik Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK |
52:36 |
|
64 |
Alf Kjellberg |
Bredareds IF |
53:20 |
|
65 |
John-Erik Eriksson |
Jönköpings OK |
53:57 |
|
66 |
Karl-Erik Jonasson |
Kalmar OK |
54:40 |
|
67 |
Rune Olsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
58:35 |
|
68 |
Jan Bobäck |
Långshyttans AIK OK |
59:25 |
|
69 |
Arne Gustafsson |
IFK Moras OK |
60:43 |
|
70 |
Bertil Ahlberg |
OK Gynge |
60:57 |
|
71 |
Ove Kroksmyr |
FK Finn |
62:38 |
|
72 |
Åke Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
63:58 |
|
73 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
OK Gläntan |
68:45 |
|
74 |
Weimar Sandell |
OK Roxen |
98:35 |
|
75 |
Christer Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
103:03 |
|
|
Åke Berglund |
Högåkers OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bernt Johansson |
OK Bävern |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alve Vandin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Wester |
Stångenäs AIS |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ragnvald Bladh |
OK Älme |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Tjernberg |
Södertälje IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Johnsson |
Bodens BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bennet Adamsson |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Gustafsson |
Markaryds FK |
|
Felstämplat |
Insk |
Insk: 307 anmälda, 279 startande, Banlängd= 1740 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Agnes Feil |
Sundsvalls OK |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Agnes Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
0:00 |
|
3 |
Agnes Olsson |
OK Tranan |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Agnes Vågberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
0:00 |
|
5 |
Albin Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
0:00 |
|
6 |
Alexander Andersson |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
7 |
Alexey Kuzmin |
orienta-victoria |
0:00 |
|
8 |
Alf Petter Lynum |
Freidig |
0:00 |
|
9 |
Alfred Olsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
0:00 |
|
10 |
Alice Björkman |
OK Orinto |
0:00 |
|
11 |
Alice Funke |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
12 |
Alice Källstrand |
Åmåls OK |
0:00 |
|
13 |
Alice Norwald |
OK Tor |
0:00 |
|
14 |
Alva Nord |
OK Järnbärarna |
0:00 |
|
15 |
Alva Wickström |
Arboga OK |
0:00 |
|
16 |
Alvar Kempe |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
17 |
Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
18 |
Alvin Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
19 |
Amanda Stropp |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
20 |
Andreas Westerlund |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
0:00 |
|
21 |
Anna Jensen |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
22 |
Anna Liedberg |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
23 |
Annika van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
0:00 |
|
24 |
Anton Hedlund |
Vandrarringen |
0:00 |
|
25 |
Anton Hedström |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
26 |
Anton Nord |
OK Järnbärarna |
0:00 |
|
27 |
Arvidas Gunnarsson |
OK Fortuna |
0:00 |
|
28 |
Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
29 |
Ask Felland Sætnan |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
30 |
Astrid Jacobson |
OK Tor |
0:00 |
|
31 |
Aurora Brobakken |
Synnfjell OK |
0:00 |
|
32 |
Axel Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
33 |
Axel Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
0:00 |
|
34 |
Benjamin Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
35 |
Bontu Johnson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
36 |
Calle Ottosson |
OK Vilse 87 |
0:00 |
|
37 |
Carl-Johan Olvegård |
FK Göingarna |
0:00 |
|
38 |
Castor Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
39 |
Cecilia Eriksson |
OK Milan |
0:00 |
|
40 |
Charlotte Herrmann |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
0:00 |
|
41 |
Christoffer Vråle Rønning |
Konnerud IL |
0:00 |
|
42 |
Circe Midena |
LOUP |
0:00 |
|
43 |
Clara Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
44 |
David Nyberg |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
45 |
Ebba Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
46 |
Ebba Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
47 |
Ebba Sundling |
OK Njudung |
0:00 |
|
48 |
Edit Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
0:00 |
|
49 |
Edith Bergenfur |
Skattkärrs IF |
0:00 |
|
50 |
Edwin Wedin |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
51 |
Egle Salnaite |
OK Fortuna |
0:00 |
|
52 |
Einar Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
0:00 |
|
53 |
Eiril Erlien Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL |
0:00 |
|
54 |
Elias Johnsson |
Lerums sok |
0:00 |
|
55 |
Elias Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
56 |
Elin Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
0:00 |
|
57 |
Elin Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
0:00 |
|
58 |
Elin Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
59 |
Elin Palm |
Västerås SOK |
0:00 |
|
60 |
Elin Petersson |
IK Ymer |
0:00 |
|
61 |
Elin Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
0:00 |
|
62 |
Elisa Olofsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
0:00 |
|
63 |
Ella Carlsson Sigstedt |
OK Ravinen |
0:00 |
|
64 |
Ella Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
0:00 |
|
65 |
Ellen Flordal |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
66 |
Ellen Lindberg |
IK Ymer |
0:00 |
|
67 |
Elliot Rosén |
Hästveda OK |
0:00 |
|
68 |
Elma Magnell |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
69 |
Ema Jurenikova |
SK OB Ostrava |
0:00 |
|
70 |
Embla Niklasson Sternö |
Frölunda OL |
0:00 |
|
71 |
Emil Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
72 |
Emil Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
0:00 |
|
73 |
Emilia Håkansson |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
74 |
Emma Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
75 |
Emmie HoLMqvist |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
76 |
Erik Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
0:00 |
|
77 |
Erik Düring |
Härlövs IF |
0:00 |
|
78 |
Erik Kylborn |
Almby IK |
0:00 |
|
79 |
Erlend Bakke |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
80 |
Eskil Nilsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
0:00 |
|
81 |
Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
82 |
Fabian Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
0:00 |
|
83 |
Fabian Wästlund |
OK Tyr |
0:00 |
|
84 |
Felicia Rööhs |
Skattkärrs IF |
0:00 |
|
85 |
Felix Svensson |
Jönköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
86 |
Filip Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
87 |
Freja Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
88 |
Frida Kärner Grooss |
Allerød OK |
0:00 |
|
89 |
Frida Mårtensson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
90 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
91 |
Gustav Borglund |
IK Omega |
0:00 |
|
92 |
Gustav Fagerlind |
OK Räven |
0:00 |
|
93 |
Gustav Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:00 |
|
94 |
Gustav Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
95 |
Gustav Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
96 |
Gustav Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
97 |
Hampus Adolfsson-Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
0:00 |
|
98 |
Hanna Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
0:00 |
|
99 |
Hanna Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
0:00 |
|
100 |
Hannah Tiensuu |
Matteus SI |
0:00 |
|
101 |
Hannes Peterson |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
102 |
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
0:00 |
|
103 |
Hedvig Grahn |
IFK Göteborg |
0:00 |
|
104 |
Herman Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
0:00 |
|
105 |
Herman Øen Paulsrud |
IL Koll |
0:00 |
|
106 |
Hilda Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
107 |
Hilma Dalin |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
108 |
Hilma Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
0:00 |
|
109 |
Hjalmar Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
0:00 |
|
110 |
Hugo Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
111 |
Hugo Flink |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
112 |
Hugo Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
0:00 |
|
113 |
Ida Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
114 |
Ida Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
115 |
Ida Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
0:00 |
|
116 |
Idun Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
0:00 |
|
117 |
Ingrid Händel |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
118 |
Isak Eles |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
0:00 |
|
119 |
Isak Lampinen |
Södertälje Nykvarn |
0:00 |
|
120 |
Isak Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
121 |
Ivan Molchanov |
Moscow MSU |
0:00 |
|
122 |
Ivar Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
0:00 |
|
123 |
Ivar Lejon |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
124 |
Jakob Ringström |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
125 |
Jakub Jurenik |
SK OB Ostrava |
0:00 |
|
126 |
Jenifer Näsman |
Ronneby OK |
0:00 |
|
127 |
Jennifer Nyström |
OK Roxen |
0:00 |
|
128 |
Joakim Gustafsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
0:00 |
|
129 |
Joar Blomqvist |
Bredareds IF |
0:00 |
|
130 |
Johan Sandström |
OK Älme |
0:00 |
|
131 |
Johan Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
0:00 |
|
132 |
Johanna Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
0:00 |
|
133 |
Johannes Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
134 |
Johannes Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
0:00 |
|
135 |
Jon Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
0:00 |
|
136 |
Jonatan Hartvig |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
137 |
Jonna Jensen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
0:00 |
|
138 |
Julia Pettersson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
0:00 |
|
139 |
Karita Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
0:00 |
|
140 |
Karl Sundkvist |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
141 |
Karoline Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
0:00 |
|
142 |
Karoline Forster |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
143 |
Kerstin Spännar |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
144 |
Kirill Eikanger |
Gneist |
0:00 |
|
145 |
Klara Palm |
FK Boken |
0:00 |
|
146 |
Korina Forster |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
147 |
Kristina Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
0:00 |
|
148 |
Kristoffer Katla |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
149 |
Laura Busch |
OK Snab |
0:00 |
|
150 |
Lauri Henrich |
OLG Siegerland |
0:00 |
|
151 |
Lena Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
0:00 |
|
152 |
Leo Rimfors |
Andrarums IF |
0:00 |
|
153 |
Lilly Bergenfur |
Skattkärrs IF |
0:00 |
|
154 |
Linnea Nilsson |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
155 |
Linnea Svensson |
Lunds OK |
0:00 |
|
156 |
Linnéa Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
157 |
Linnéa Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
158 |
Linnéa Sandström |
OK Älme |
0:00 |
|
159 |
Linus Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
0:00 |
|
160 |
Linus Hollander |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
0:00 |
|
161 |
Lotte Verduyckt |
OMEGA |
0:00 |
|
162 |
Lotten Carlén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
0:00 |
|
163 |
Lova Wilén |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
164 |
Love Otterström |
Linköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
165 |
Lovisa Gullqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
166 |
Lufei Tan |
Learnjoy |
0:00 |
|
167 |
Lydia Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
168 |
Maja Hyll |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
169 |
Maja Josefsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
170 |
Maja Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
171 |
Maja Månsson |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
172 |
Majken Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
0:00 |
|
173 |
Malin Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
174 |
Mari Ovidia Ranestad |
Hamar OK |
0:00 |
|
175 |
Marit Lång |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
176 |
Mathias Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
0:00 |
|
177 |
Matilda Fagerlind |
OK Räven |
0:00 |
|
178 |
Matilda Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
0:00 |
|
179 |
Max Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
180 |
Maya Lundberg |
OK Renen |
0:00 |
|
181 |
Melker Carlsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
182 |
Melker Edlund |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
183 |
Melker Ockborn |
Trollhättans SOK |
0:00 |
|
184 |
Melker Sundström |
Hestra IF |
0:00 |
|
185 |
Meret Gygax |
OLG Biberist SO |
0:00 |
|
186 |
Mikkel Johan Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
187 |
Minna Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
0:00 |
|
188 |
Miranda Rosén Niklasson |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
189 |
Mirjam Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
0:00 |
|
190 |
Moa Dahl |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
191 |
Moa Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
0:00 |
|
192 |
Moa Nilsson |
Eslövs FK |
0:00 |
|
193 |
Molly Almer |
IFK Göteborg |
0:00 |
|
194 |
Molly Höög |
IK Gandvik |
0:00 |
|
195 |
Märta Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
0:00 |
|
196 |
Märta Ström |
Gagnefs OK |
0:00 |
|
197 |
Måns Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
0:00 |
|
198 |
Nadja Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:00 |
|
199 |
Natalie Petersen |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
200 |
Nellie Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
0:00 |
|
201 |
Nikita Mikhailov |
Saint-Petersburg |
0:00 |
|
202 |
Nikki Weihart |
OK Orinto |
0:00 |
|
203 |
Nils Hög |
IK Gandvik |
0:00 |
|
204 |
Nils Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
0:00 |
|
205 |
Noah Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
0:00 |
|
206 |
Olga Bertilsson Skog |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
207 |
Oliver Säfström |
Hästveda OK |
0:00 |
|
208 |
Olle Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
0:00 |
|
209 |
Olle Lång |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
210 |
Olof Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
0:00 |
|
211 |
Otto Ljungberg |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
212 |
Pelle Jacobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
0:00 |
|
213 |
Per Gustav Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
0:00 |
|
214 |
Peter Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
0:00 |
|
215 |
Petter Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
216 |
Pål Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
0:00 |
|
217 |
Rasmus Adolfsson |
IBM-Klubben |
0:00 |
|
218 |
Rasmus Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
0:00 |
|
219 |
Rasmus Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
220 |
Rebecca Eriksson |
OK Skärmen |
0:00 |
|
221 |
Rie Offrell |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
222 |
Ronja Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
0:00 |
|
223 |
Roope Kauppila |
Koovee |
0:00 |
|
224 |
Rufus Hedström |
OK Bävern |
0:00 |
|
225 |
Saga Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
226 |
Samuel Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
0:00 |
|
227 |
Samuel Otterbom |
OK Södertörn |
0:00 |
|
228 |
Samuel Rajnosek |
Zabovresky BRNO |
0:00 |
|
229 |
Sara Hovde |
Ringsaker OK |
0:00 |
|
230 |
Sebastian Backman |
OK77 |
0:00 |
|
231 |
Selma Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
0:00 |
|
232 |
Selma Briskerud Hasselvod |
Grue IL |
0:00 |
|
233 |
Selma White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
0:00 |
|
234 |
Sereina Snerthammer |
Bekkelaga |
0:00 |
|
235 |
Signe Backlund |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
236 |
Sigrid Gillman-Wikstrand |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
237 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
0:00 |
|
238 |
Simon Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
239 |
Siri Berggren |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
240 |
Sondre Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:00 |
|
241 |
Stella Önander |
Kjula IF |
0:00 |
|
242 |
Stina Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
0:00 |
|
243 |
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
0:00 |
|
244 |
Såmund Velta |
Østmarka OK |
0:00 |
|
245 |
Teodor Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
246 |
Thea Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
247 |
Theodor af Hällström |
OK77 |
0:00 |
|
248 |
Theodor Carlsson Sigstedt |
OK Ravinen |
0:00 |
|
249 |
Tobias Nyberg |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
250 |
Tore Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
0:00 |
|
251 |
Tova Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
0:00 |
|
252 |
Tove Porling |
Forserums SOK |
0:00 |
|
253 |
Tove Rosberg |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
254 |
Tua Offrell |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
255 |
Ture Bjurholm |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
256 |
Tyra Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
0:00 |
|
257 |
Valdemar Svärd |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
0:00 |
|
258 |
Valfrid Mattsson |
Eds SK |
0:00 |
|
259 |
Venla Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
0:00 |
|
260 |
Vidar Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
0:00 |
|
261 |
Viggo Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
262 |
Viggo Näsman |
Lerums SOK |
0:00 |
|
263 |
Viktor Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
0:00 |
|
264 |
Viktor Kullman |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
265 |
Viktor Teder |
Täby OK |
0:00 |
|
266 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
267 |
Ville Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
0:00 |
|
268 |
Ville Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
0:00 |
|
269 |
Vilmer Larsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
270 |
Wilhelm Westström |
Alvesta SOK |
0:00 |
|
271 |
Wilma Porling |
Forserums SOK |
0:00 |
|
272 |
Wilmer Tenggren |
OK Stigen |
0:00 |
|
273 |
Ylva Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
0:00 |
|
|
Agnes Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alma Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dagmar Kopp Stannum |
CopenhagenO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Matthews |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Benderius |
IF Hallby SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henning Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hjalmar Johansson |
OK Alehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linnéa Westlin |
Valbo AIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lukas Englund |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
My Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nanna Sundelin |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nike Renaldo |
OK Tor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oda Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ossian Hogland |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Samuel Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vera Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilma Ring |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Wilma Johansson |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marte Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Siri Hernefeldt |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Larsson |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vetle Kildal Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jakob Sten |
Eslövs FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ester Granfors |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Lampinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arvid Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gustaf Albemark |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karen Haanes Strandlie |
Gjö-Vard OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mira Björnbekk-Dalsrud |
Vang OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elise Berg |
Fossum IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johannes Karlsson |
Gudhems IF |
|
Felstämplat |
U1 |
U1: 344 anmälda, 323 startande, Banlängd= 2290 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eirik Skytteren Furuberg |
Grue IL |
13:09 |
|
2 |
Axel Kylborn |
Almby IK |
13:15 |
|
3 |
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
13:27 |
|
4 |
Lovisa Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
13:54 |
|
5 |
Alfred Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
14:22 |
|
6 |
Jacob Lilje |
Gävle OK |
14:41 |
|
7 |
Edvin Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
14:49 |
|
8 |
Erik Nederheim |
Haninge SOK |
14:51 |
|
9 |
Marcus Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
15:10 |
|
10 |
Eddie Karlsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
15:21 |
|
11 |
Ruth Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
15:35 |
|
12 |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
15:50 |
|
13 |
Lucas Jacobsson |
Simrishamns OK |
15:53 |
|
14 |
Linus Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
15:57 |
|
14 |
Rasmus Öberg |
OK Hällen |
15:57 |
|
16 |
Emil Sunnegårdh Ring |
Ronneby OK |
15:59 |
|
17 |
Charlie Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
16:04 |
|
18 |
Even Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
16:15 |
|
19 |
Filip Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
16:16 |
|
20 |
Vilmer Hylén |
OK Kåre |
16:22 |
|
21 |
felix sjölund myhr |
Östersunds OK |
16:24 |
|
22 |
Sebastian Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
16:33 |
|
22 |
Juliet Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
16:33 |
|
24 |
Ludvig Nord |
Snättringe SK |
16:34 |
|
25 |
Minna Turesson |
OK Renen |
16:50 |
|
26 |
Liam Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
16:55 |
|
27 |
Carl Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
16:59 |
|
28 |
Smilla Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
17:07 |
|
29 |
Isak Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
17:18 |
|
30 |
Emil Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
17:23 |
|
30 |
Maja Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
17:23 |
|
32 |
Edvin Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
17:27 |
|
33 |
Ella Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
17:32 |
|
34 |
Felix Lind |
OK Älgen |
17:40 |
|
35 |
Eric Jensen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
17:43 |
|
36 |
Filip Hansson |
OK Löftan |
17:44 |
|
36 |
Viktor Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
17:44 |
|
38 |
Arvid Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
17:46 |
|
39 |
Arvid Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
17:48 |
|
40 |
Gustav Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
18:02 |
|
41 |
Julius Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
18:04 |
|
42 |
Edvard Pelander |
OK Djerf |
18:07 |
|
43 |
Domantas Rutkauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
18:10 |
|
44 |
Lina Uller |
Kils OK |
18:11 |
|
45 |
Leonid Kolomnin |
msk OLen |
18:16 |
|
45 |
Maja Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
18:16 |
|
47 |
Hugo Konradsson |
IK Omega |
18:18 |
|
48 |
Walter Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
18:20 |
|
49 |
Malva Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
18:23 |
|
50 |
Axel Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
18:37 |
|
51 |
Daniel Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
18:38 |
|
52 |
Emmie Lindbäck |
OK Renen |
18:42 |
|
53 |
Arvid Roth |
Linköpings OK |
18:52 |
|
54 |
Holger Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
18:53 |
|
55 |
Julia Hult |
FK Finn |
18:55 |
|
56 |
Ville Lindskog |
OK Älme |
19:08 |
|
57 |
Felicia Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
19:13 |
|
58 |
Johanna Gersne |
OK Silva |
19:14 |
|
59 |
Filip Gummesson |
Nybro OK |
19:20 |
|
60 |
Oskar Nyström |
OK Roxen |
19:22 |
|
61 |
Nora Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
19:23 |
|
62 |
Elsa Hall |
OK Bävern |
19:41 |
|
63 |
Stina Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
19:45 |
|
64 |
Sanna Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
19:46 |
|
65 |
John Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
19:50 |
|
66 |
Max Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
19:59 |
|
67 |
David Warberg Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
20:04 |
|
68 |
Emilia Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
20:05 |
|
69 |
Anton Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
20:06 |
|
70 |
Linus Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK |
20:08 |
|
70 |
Wille Wernström |
Ronneby OK |
20:08 |
|
72 |
Anne Frøisland |
Vang OL |
20:09 |
|
73 |
Lisa Wallander |
Brattås CK |
20:11 |
|
74 |
Gaute Nysæter |
Skien OK |
20:17 |
|
74 |
Lia Fransson |
OK Njudung |
20:17 |
|
76 |
Pauline Carlsson Haglund |
IFK Hedemora OK |
20:23 |
|
77 |
Alva Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
20:26 |
|
78 |
Alfons Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
20:27 |
|
78 |
Mira-Li Eriksson |
Avesta OK |
20:27 |
|
80 |
Philip Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
20:28 |
|
81 |
Alexander Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
20:31 |
|
82 |
Albin Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
20:34 |
|
83 |
Filip Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
20:35 |
|
84 |
Isak Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
20:36 |
|
85 |
Ossian Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
20:42 |
|
85 |
Elvis Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
20:42 |
|
85 |
Hilda Pettersson |
Växjö OK |
20:42 |
|
88 |
Oscar Nilsson |
OK Orion |
20:44 |
|
89 |
Viktor Nilsson |
OK Linné |
20:45 |
|
90 |
Malte Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
20:46 |
|
91 |
Albin Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
20:48 |
|
92 |
Lucas De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
20:50 |
|
93 |
Elias Lauri |
FK Herkules |
20:51 |
|
94 |
Ida Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
20:52 |
|
95 |
Alfred Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
20:55 |
|
96 |
Rasmus Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
20:56 |
|
97 |
Oskar Moberg |
OK Löftan |
20:57 |
|
98 |
Hedda Erica Eikanger |
Gneist |
20:58 |
|
99 |
Axel Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
21:01 |
|
100 |
Olof Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
21:02 |
|
101 |
Erik Palm |
Västerås SOK |
21:06 |
|
102 |
Edvin Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
21:08 |
|
103 |
Emil Andersson |
Ryda SK |
21:19 |
|
103 |
Karl Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
21:19 |
|
105 |
Alice Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
21:20 |
|
106 |
Signe Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
21:21 |
|
107 |
Elin Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
21:24 |
|
108 |
Linus Åbom |
Gävle OK |
21:27 |
|
109 |
Mindra Langer |
OK Roxen |
21:30 |
|
110 |
Edith Kuosku |
Järfälla OK |
21:33 |
|
111 |
André Hildorsson |
OK Bävern |
21:38 |
|
112 |
Maja Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
21:52 |
|
113 |
Andy Granfors |
IF Rigor |
21:56 |
|
114 |
Lova Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
22:01 |
|
115 |
Moa Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
22:03 |
|
116 |
Mia Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
22:06 |
|
117 |
Alice Ström |
Gagnefs OK |
22:15 |
|
118 |
Elsa Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
22:21 |
|
119 |
Vilde Skytteren Furuberg |
Grue IL |
22:23 |
|
120 |
Rasmus Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
22:24 |
|
121 |
Valter Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
22:25 |
|
121 |
Tilda Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
22:25 |
|
123 |
Vera Hallgren |
OK Österåker |
22:28 |
|
124 |
Elin Åkesson |
Växjö OK |
22:29 |
|
125 |
Ida Nordenberg |
Växjö OK |
22:30 |
|
126 |
Anita Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
22:31 |
|
127 |
Titan Anundborg |
Sidensjö IK |
22:32 |
|
128 |
Iris Jussila |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
22:33 |
|
129 |
Johanna Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
22:43 |
|
129 |
Ida Husby |
Skåneslättens OL |
22:43 |
|
129 |
Olle Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
22:43 |
|
132 |
Joel Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
22:49 |
|
133 |
Simon Grahn |
IK Uven |
22:51 |
|
134 |
Miriam Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
22:52 |
|
134 |
Lovisa Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
22:52 |
|
136 |
Tilda Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
22:53 |
|
137 |
Theia Anundborg |
Sidensjö IK |
22:58 |
|
138 |
Vera Skymgård |
|
23:02 |
|
139 |
Simon Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
23:11 |
|
140 |
Nora Cedeberg Löwgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
23:12 |
|
141 |
Wilma Olsson |
OK Tranan |
23:17 |
|
142 |
Anton Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
23:19 |
|
143 |
Andrea Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
23:28 |
|
144 |
Linn Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
23:29 |
|
145 |
Melker Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
23:30 |
|
146 |
Elin Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
23:36 |
|
146 |
Mille Langer |
OK Roxen |
23:36 |
|
148 |
Alexander Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
23:38 |
|
149 |
Amanda Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
23:39 |
|
150 |
Emma Jolly Jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
23:40 |
|
150 |
Petter Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
23:40 |
|
152 |
Ebba Andersson |
Alvesta SOK |
23:43 |
|
153 |
David Karlsson |
OK Motala |
23:47 |
|
154 |
Evelina Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
23:49 |
|
154 |
Olivia Svensson |
FK Åsen |
23:49 |
|
156 |
Samuel Ringström |
OK Landehof |
23:53 |
|
156 |
Elin Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
23:53 |
|
158 |
Hanna Bäcklund |
Ronneby OK |
23:57 |
|
158 |
Sebastian Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
23:57 |
|
160 |
Samuel Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
23:59 |
|
161 |
Tilde Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
24:01 |
|
161 |
Markus Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
24:01 |
|
163 |
Alvin Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
24:02 |
|
164 |
Emil Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
24:08 |
|
165 |
Matilda Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
24:16 |
|
166 |
Julia Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:21 |
|
167 |
Emy Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
24:22 |
|
168 |
Liv Persson |
OK Nipan |
24:23 |
|
169 |
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs OK |
24:33 |
|
169 |
Signe Feil |
Sundsvalls OK |
24:33 |
|
171 |
Waldemar Tengroth |
OK Måsen |
24:34 |
|
172 |
Virgile Midena |
LOUP |
24:51 |
|
173 |
Olesia Kyznecova |
msk OLen |
24:57 |
|
174 |
Karl Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
25:07 |
|
175 |
Wilhelm Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
25:09 |
|
176 |
Vide Häggström |
Andrarums IF |
25:22 |
|
177 |
Harald Martner |
Frölunda OL |
25:23 |
|
178 |
Julia Abaji |
Eksjö SOK |
25:24 |
|
179 |
Sonia Jolly Jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
25:25 |
|
179 |
Nike Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
25:25 |
|
181 |
Vigdis Kuosku |
Järfälla OK |
25:27 |
|
182 |
Frode Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:29 |
|
183 |
Tilde Lampinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:30 |
|
184 |
Wilma Rosen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
25:37 |
|
185 |
Hugo Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
25:41 |
|
186 |
Malte Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
25:44 |
|
187 |
Vigon Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
25:50 |
|
187 |
Ella Jonasson |
OK Löftan |
25:50 |
|
187 |
Svea Lindberg |
OK Löftan |
25:50 |
|
190 |
Ella Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
25:55 |
|
191 |
Felicia Pihel |
Sjövalla FK |
25:57 |
|
192 |
Alex Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:05 |
|
193 |
Arvid Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
26:09 |
|
194 |
Joel Holmgård |
Kils OK |
26:12 |
|
195 |
Oskar Carlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
26:13 |
|
196 |
Alice Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
26:15 |
|
197 |
Elsa Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
26:16 |
|
198 |
Alvin Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
26:35 |
|
199 |
Alexander Granum Helsvig |
Nydalens SK |
26:36 |
|
199 |
Erik Gustafsson |
Degerfors OK |
26:36 |
|
201 |
Isak Dahl |
OK Alehof |
26:41 |
|
202 |
Edwin Sundling |
OK Njudung |
26:48 |
|
203 |
Matilda Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
26:50 |
|
204 |
Rasmus ericsson |
Lynx |
26:51 |
|
205 |
Amanda Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
26:56 |
|
206 |
Moa Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
26:59 |
|
207 |
Joel Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
27:01 |
|
207 |
Embla Thorén |
Ronneby OK |
27:01 |
|
209 |
Elliot Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
27:07 |
|
210 |
Ebba Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
27:12 |
|
211 |
Martin Lauri |
Gammelstads IF |
27:18 |
|
212 |
Alva Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
27:21 |
|
213 |
Kasper Eschen Skytthe |
Farum OK |
27:25 |
|
214 |
David Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:27 |
|
215 |
Märta Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
27:29 |
|
215 |
Albin Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
27:29 |
|
215 |
Marielle Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
27:29 |
|
218 |
Nanna Torén |
Hestra IF |
27:30 |
|
219 |
Oscar Andersson |
OK Tyr |
27:33 |
|
220 |
Klara Andersson |
Täby OK |
27:34 |
|
220 |
Vilhelm Svarød |
Idd SPK |
27:34 |
|
222 |
Linn De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
27:40 |
|
223 |
Linnea Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
27:44 |
|
224 |
Axel Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
27:48 |
|
225 |
Fabian Larsson |
OK Milan |
27:55 |
|
226 |
Rebecca Craig |
OK Ravinen |
28:00 |
|
227 |
Hugo Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
28:01 |
|
228 |
Alfred Jernström |
OK Nipan |
28:02 |
|
228 |
Filip Galin |
Surahammars SOK |
28:02 |
|
230 |
Maja Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
28:04 |
|
231 |
Emrik Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
28:06 |
|
232 |
Herman Andersson |
Bjursås OK |
28:10 |
|
233 |
Filippa Braun |
RACO |
28:16 |
|
234 |
Botvid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
28:22 |
|
235 |
Elin Johansson |
Burseryds IF |
28:27 |
|
236 |
Julie Brenås |
Varteig OL |
28:45 |
|
236 |
Frida Lundin |
Järla Orientering |
28:45 |
|
238 |
Marcus Olander |
Täby OK |
28:46 |
|
239 |
Arvid Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
28:54 |
|
240 |
Emma Persson |
Halmstad OK |
28:57 |
|
241 |
Tindra Davidsson |
OK Bävern |
29:03 |
|
242 |
Clara Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
29:07 |
|
243 |
Oskar Ward |
OK Vivill |
29:17 |
|
244 |
Vidar Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:25 |
|
245 |
Vilmer Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
29:35 |
|
246 |
Moa Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
29:47 |
|
247 |
Saga Källstrand |
Åmåls OK |
29:51 |
|
248 |
Lovisa Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
29:56 |
|
249 |
Alvin Söderberg |
Härlövs IF |
30:01 |
|
250 |
Fanny Bergman |
Tullinge SK |
30:03 |
|
251 |
Isac Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
30:06 |
|
252 |
Christopher Vakryym |
SRD SK |
30:12 |
|
253 |
Alva Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
30:13 |
|
254 |
Lova Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
30:15 |
|
255 |
Ida Almer |
IFK Göteborg |
30:39 |
|
256 |
Josef Herrmann |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
30:40 |
|
257 |
Edith Holmstrand |
IFK Göteborg |
30:42 |
|
258 |
Janne Synnermark |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
30:48 |
|
259 |
Ida Persson |
Alvesta SOK |
30:49 |
|
260 |
Elias Johnsson |
klubblös |
31:07 |
|
261 |
Ellen Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
31:28 |
|
262 |
Carl Johansson Glivesson |
Ronneby OK |
31:31 |
|
263 |
Ebba Eden |
Växjö AIS |
31:33 |
|
264 |
Ella Jacobson |
OK Tor |
31:45 |
|
264 |
Amalia Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
31:45 |
|
266 |
Signe Eriksson-Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
31:46 |
|
267 |
Elsa Termen |
Lunds OK |
32:04 |
|
268 |
Alexandra Backman |
OK77 |
32:11 |
|
269 |
Lilly Johnsson |
OK Gynge |
32:13 |
|
270 |
Loviza Adolfsson-Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
32:26 |
|
271 |
My Pettersson |
OK Renen |
32:54 |
|
272 |
Filip Persson |
Laholms IF OK |
32:59 |
|
273 |
Alice Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:03 |
|
274 |
Gustav Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
33:28 |
|
275 |
Hjalte Magnusson |
Herlufsholm OK |
33:29 |
|
276 |
Eric Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
33:32 |
|
277 |
Melker Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
33:34 |
|
278 |
Nora Svedin Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
34:17 |
|
279 |
Sverre Karenus Sandvik |
Halden SK |
34:33 |
|
280 |
Jacob Eylertsen |
Halden SK |
34:39 |
|
281 |
Hedda Westlund |
Jönköpings OK |
34:48 |
|
282 |
Majken Oscarsson |
klubblös |
34:56 |
|
283 |
Hannah Landergren |
Hestra IF |
35:44 |
|
284 |
Ella Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
36:03 |
|
285 |
Signe Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36:18 |
|
286 |
Aliisa Shirokova |
SRD SK |
36:43 |
|
287 |
Agnes Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
36:55 |
|
288 |
Ingmar Westfeldt |
IF Thor |
37:26 |
|
289 |
Lola Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
37:28 |
|
290 |
August Weiss |
Långhundra IF |
38:08 |
|
291 |
Agnes Johansson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
38:22 |
|
292 |
Tove Jakobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
38:56 |
|
293 |
Elin Mattson |
Frösö IF |
39:01 |
|
294 |
Anna Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
39:19 |
|
295 |
Signe Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
39:41 |
|
296 |
Agnes Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
39:56 |
|
297 |
Liv Ydrén |
Ryda SK |
40:34 |
|
298 |
Elias Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
41:17 |
|
299 |
Filip Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
41:20 |
|
300 |
Amanda Wiberg |
Hässleholms OK |
41:45 |
|
301 |
Ole Marius Glomsrud |
Skaukameratene OL |
41:57 |
|
302 |
Hanna Eline Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
41:58 |
|
303 |
Felix Herland |
Indre Østfold OK |
42:03 |
|
304 |
Anna-Lisa Kinell |
IFK Göteborg |
43:27 |
|
305 |
Elise Hagling |
OK Dacke |
43:38 |
|
306 |
Ebba Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
44:06 |
|
307 |
Kalle Joons |
Leksands OK |
47:01 |
|
308 |
Gustav Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
48:57 |
|
309 |
Astrid Kraft |
Almby IK |
49:24 |
|
310 |
Paulina Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
53:22 |
|
311 |
Ebbe Berg |
Garda IK |
58:08 |
|
312 |
Sheldon Nealis |
Länna IF |
58:36 |
|
313 |
Olivia Unnerud |
Tropicana Golf and Country Club |
59:00 |
|
314 |
Tuva Ottosson |
OK Vilse 87 |
62:42 |
|
315 |
Viktor Hollander |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
68:58 |
|
316 |
Ivar Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
79:07 |
|
317 |
Alena Kolomnina |
msk OLen |
94:08 |
|
|
Agnes Fors |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Svensson |
FK Herkules |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elin Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonathan Palminger |
Malmö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nova Matthews |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilma Benderius |
IF Hallby SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Wiberg |
Ryda SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emmy Roos |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Love Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Wiktor Enges |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Hjertberg |
IK Ymer |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Matilda Servin |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nelly Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tora Jonsell |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Fridlund |
OK Milan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aleksandr Langman |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Skytteren |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oscar Forngren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alva Österlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linton Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yutong Han |
Learnjoy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Artem Sokolov |
Malahit |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Love Persson |
Laholms IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
U2 |
U2: 288 anmälda, 274 startande, Banlängd= 2510 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Otto Nilsson |
Linköpings OK |
18:15 |
|
2 |
Sofia Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:29 |
|
3 |
Martin Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
19:02 |
|
4 |
Ludwig Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
19:21 |
|
5 |
Simon Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
19:23 |
|
6 |
Lasse Fenger Vad |
Horsens OK |
19:36 |
|
7 |
Ludvig Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
19:54 |
|
8 |
Isak Fransson |
OK Njudung |
20:19 |
|
9 |
Erik Månsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
20:22 |
|
10 |
Lina Ås |
Lunds OK |
21:02 |
|
11 |
Johannes Elvin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
21:30 |
|
12 |
Emil Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
22:29 |
|
13 |
Andrine Bergan |
Fet OL |
22:34 |
|
14 |
Annkathrin Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
22:39 |
|
15 |
Freja Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
22:49 |
|
16 |
Lisa Östensson |
OK Tranan |
22:53 |
|
17 |
Nora Feil Lindmark |
Skellefteå OK |
22:55 |
|
18 |
Philip Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
23:46 |
|
19 |
Axel Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
23:54 |
|
20 |
Nils Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:01 |
|
21 |
Jonathan Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
24:14 |
|
22 |
Oliver Pettersson |
OK Milan |
24:16 |
|
23 |
Josefine Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
24:38 |
|
24 |
Max Gustafsson |
IF Rigor |
24:57 |
|
25 |
Bella Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
25:02 |
|
26 |
Sverre Häggström |
Andrarums IF |
25:05 |
|
27 |
Sara Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
25:13 |
|
27 |
Rasmus Johansson |
OK Stigen |
25:13 |
|
29 |
IRMA JONHED |
KFUM Örebro OK |
25:15 |
|
30 |
Felicia Krafft |
Länna IF |
25:26 |
|
30 |
Maja Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
25:26 |
|
32 |
Rebecka Javehed |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
25:35 |
|
33 |
Noak Öhman |
Gjø-Vard OL |
25:41 |
|
34 |
Eric Hasselström |
OK Renen |
25:51 |
|
35 |
Arvid Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK |
25:57 |
|
36 |
Øyvind Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
26:00 |
|
37 |
Fanny Hansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
26:01 |
|
38 |
Simon Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
26:04 |
|
39 |
Måns Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
26:10 |
|
39 |
Filip Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
26:10 |
|
41 |
Ellen Wångberg Aneland |
OK Ravinen |
26:11 |
|
42 |
Arvid Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
26:12 |
|
43 |
Tore Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
26:18 |
|
44 |
Edvin H Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
26:28 |
|
45 |
Gustav Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
26:30 |
|
46 |
Elsa Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
26:49 |
|
47 |
Hanna Olausson |
OK Tranan |
26:58 |
|
48 |
Viktor Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:01 |
|
49 |
Olle Skymgård |
Västerås SOK |
27:11 |
|
50 |
Melvin Hildorsson |
OK Bävern |
27:40 |
|
51 |
Isak Johansson |
OK Gisle |
27:51 |
|
52 |
Ole Kristian Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
28:04 |
|
52 |
Tobias Lium |
Fet OL |
28:04 |
|
54 |
Tilda Hylén |
OK Kåre |
28:08 |
|
55 |
Felix Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
28:16 |
|
56 |
Edvin Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
28:24 |
|
57 |
Emma Hasselström |
OK Renen |
28:27 |
|
58 |
Mattias Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
28:33 |
|
58 |
Elias Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
28:33 |
|
60 |
August Göras |
Leksands OK |
28:36 |
|
61 |
Sofia Karlsson |
Hestra IF |
28:38 |
|
61 |
Tova Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
28:38 |
|
63 |
Wilhelm Bergman |
Tullinge SK |
28:40 |
|
64 |
Judit Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
28:43 |
|
65 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ryda SK |
28:45 |
|
66 |
Felicia Gustavsson |
OK Njudung |
28:49 |
|
67 |
Mathilda Andersson |
OK Tranan |
28:51 |
|
68 |
Lea Börjes |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
28:53 |
|
69 |
Kajsa Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
28:54 |
|
70 |
Ingrid André |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
29:00 |
|
71 |
Emma Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
29:04 |
|
72 |
Viktor Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
29:05 |
|
73 |
Herman Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
29:12 |
|
74 |
Casper Norman |
Leksands OK |
29:19 |
|
75 |
Malte Landfors |
Lustens OK |
29:23 |
|
75 |
Klas Berggren |
klubblös |
29:23 |
|
77 |
Rasmus Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
29:27 |
|
78 |
Stella Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
29:36 |
|
79 |
Wilhelm Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
29:45 |
|
79 |
Oskar Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
29:45 |
|
81 |
Filippa Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
29:51 |
|
82 |
Hannes Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
29:53 |
|
83 |
Axel Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:58 |
|
84 |
Elias Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
30:00 |
|
85 |
Sara Saetre |
OK Landehof |
30:05 |
|
86 |
Anna Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
30:10 |
|
87 |
Lisa Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
30:13 |
|
88 |
Tyr Häggström |
Andrarums IF |
30:15 |
|
89 |
Ulrik Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
30:21 |
|
89 |
Fredrik Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
30:21 |
|
91 |
Lisa Stjernman-rosquist |
klubblös |
30:26 |
|
92 |
Magne Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
30:27 |
|
93 |
Axel Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
30:29 |
|
93 |
Gustav Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
30:29 |
|
95 |
Frida Andersson |
Alvesta SOK |
30:31 |
|
96 |
Alice Björkqvist |
OK Landehof |
30:33 |
|
97 |
Klara Johnsson |
OK Tisaren |
30:34 |
|
98 |
Linnéa Säfström |
Hästveda OK |
30:36 |
|
99 |
Linn Olausson |
OK Tranan |
30:40 |
|
100 |
Kristina Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
30:41 |
|
100 |
Amanda Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
30:41 |
|
102 |
Emma Larsson |
OK Dacke |
30:44 |
|
103 |
Hugo Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
30:45 |
|
104 |
Olle Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
30:48 |
|
105 |
Sofia Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
30:56 |
|
105 |
Elsa Åberg |
OK Landehof |
30:56 |
|
107 |
Mathias Bergan |
Fet OL |
30:59 |
|
108 |
Kristine Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
31:01 |
|
109 |
Irma Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
31:02 |
|
110 |
Sixten Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
31:19 |
|
111 |
Wilhelm Tengroth |
OK Måsen |
31:20 |
|
112 |
Eric Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
31:23 |
|
113 |
Oscar Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
31:40 |
|
114 |
Herman Lien Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
31:43 |
|
115 |
Annie Björkqvist |
OK Landehof |
31:50 |
|
116 |
Elias Nordfors |
OK Enen |
31:56 |
|
117 |
Ella Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
31:59 |
|
118 |
Inez Nilsson |
Linköpings OK |
32:04 |
|
119 |
Sara Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
32:12 |
|
120 |
Tilde Hermansson |
IF Hagen |
32:17 |
|
121 |
Adam Nero |
Nässjö OK |
32:19 |
|
122 |
Amanda Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
32:20 |
|
123 |
Anja Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:28 |
|
124 |
Wilmer Kempe |
OK Denseln |
32:34 |
|
125 |
Linus Gustafsson |
IF Rigor |
32:35 |
|
125 |
Wilma Reinholdsson |
OK Alehof |
32:35 |
|
127 |
Elsa Arnesson |
Östersunds OK |
32:40 |
|
128 |
Hanna Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
32:43 |
|
128 |
Una Kittilsen |
Freidig |
32:43 |
|
130 |
Alva Eliasson |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:46 |
|
131 |
Marie Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
32:49 |
|
132 |
Sixten Händel |
OK Denseln |
32:51 |
|
133 |
Frida Löfvenhaft |
Laxå OK |
32:52 |
|
134 |
Marie Lien Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
33:01 |
|
135 |
Nils Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
33:06 |
|
136 |
Maja Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
33:07 |
|
137 |
Wilma Hagman |
Fjärås AIK |
33:12 |
|
138 |
Hanna Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:16 |
|
139 |
Olle Synnermark |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:25 |
|
140 |
Anton Karlsson |
FK Finn |
33:42 |
|
141 |
Felix Johansson |
OK Alehof |
33:50 |
|
142 |
Kaja Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
33:53 |
|
143 |
Lauritz Brunborg |
Nittedal OL |
34:06 |
|
144 |
Elin Hyll |
klubblös |
34:21 |
|
145 |
Ella Sandstad |
Freidig |
34:22 |
|
146 |
Hugo Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
34:24 |
|
147 |
Rasmus Johansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
34:27 |
|
148 |
Hanne Waerp Hauge |
Nydalens SK |
34:35 |
|
149 |
Ella ericsson |
Lynx |
34:49 |
|
150 |
Mildred Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:57 |
|
151 |
Ida Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:06 |
|
152 |
Hilda Perman |
OK Kåre |
35:08 |
|
153 |
Moa Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
35:25 |
|
154 |
Linnéa Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
35:31 |
|
155 |
Sofie Kollén |
Lerums sok |
35:33 |
|
156 |
Rickard Berndtsson |
Frölunda OL |
35:38 |
|
157 |
Emilia Bergman |
Tullinge SK |
35:53 |
|
158 |
Sara Martini |
Asker SK |
35:56 |
|
158 |
Simon Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
35:56 |
|
160 |
Maria von Essen |
OK Linné |
35:59 |
|
160 |
Knut Hammar |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
35:59 |
|
162 |
Elin Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
36:01 |
|
163 |
Miranda Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:03 |
|
164 |
Wilma Saetre |
OK Landehof |
36:17 |
|
165 |
Elsa Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
36:19 |
|
166 |
Matilda Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
36:22 |
|
167 |
Linnéa Gran |
OK Lindéna |
36:26 |
|
168 |
Hugo Martinsson |
FK Finn |
36:29 |
|
169 |
Marcus Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
36:35 |
|
170 |
Lisa Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
36:36 |
|
171 |
Casper Turesson |
Härlövs IF |
36:38 |
|
172 |
Otto Paulsson |
Gudhems IF |
36:39 |
|
173 |
Olle Larsson |
Laxå OK |
36:41 |
|
174 |
Albin Strömberg |
Stöcksjö IS |
36:51 |
|
175 |
Lovisa Dufva |
Sundsvalls OK |
36:55 |
|
176 |
Elin Nyquist |
Säffle OK |
37:00 |
|
177 |
Agnes Ekstrand |
Västerbergslagens OL |
37:11 |
|
178 |
Hans Matias Glomsrud |
Skaukameratene OL |
37:12 |
|
178 |
Dea Sundmark |
IK Gandvik |
37:12 |
|
180 |
Susanne Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
37:42 |
|
181 |
Elias Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
37:44 |
|
182 |
Klara Rosengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:50 |
|
183 |
Linda Sahlin |
Nässjö OK |
37:52 |
|
184 |
Johanna Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
37:55 |
|
185 |
Maja Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
38:08 |
|
186 |
Märta Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
38:38 |
|
187 |
Klara Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
38:43 |
|
188 |
Minna Geerts |
OK Kroppefjäll |
38:46 |
|
189 |
Tonje Rykkje |
Stord IL |
38:49 |
|
190 |
Klara Hart |
OK Linné |
38:53 |
|
191 |
Lukas Nilsson |
klubblös |
38:58 |
|
192 |
Matilda Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
39:02 |
|
193 |
Alice Vaara |
Länna IF |
39:03 |
|
193 |
Ester Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
39:03 |
|
193 |
Marie Nysæter |
Skien OK |
39:03 |
|
196 |
Albin Appelgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
39:37 |
|
197 |
Tova Lindbäck |
OK Renen |
39:58 |
|
198 |
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
40:00 |
|
199 |
Tora Kittilsen |
Freidig |
40:04 |
|
200 |
Hilda Mård |
OK Ravinen |
40:15 |
|
201 |
Emilia Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
40:36 |
|
202 |
Josefine Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:41 |
|
203 |
Theo Widell |
OK Orion |
40:42 |
|
204 |
Helene Nysæter |
Bergens TF |
40:56 |
|
205 |
Gustav Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
41:21 |
|
206 |
Nelly Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
41:24 |
|
207 |
Tove Karlsson |
Järla Orientering |
41:43 |
|
208 |
Marcus Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
41:56 |
|
209 |
Arvid Hellichius |
Andrarums IF |
42:16 |
|
210 |
Klara Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
42:25 |
|
211 |
Alice Johansson |
FK Boken |
42:28 |
|
212 |
Ludwig Andersson |
Andrarums IF |
42:32 |
|
213 |
Erik Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
42:52 |
|
214 |
Erik Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
42:55 |
|
215 |
Ida Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
43:00 |
|
216 |
Frida Westfeldt |
IF Thor |
43:03 |
|
217 |
Stina Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
43:05 |
|
218 |
Viktor Berndtsson |
Frölunda OL |
43:17 |
|
219 |
Tova Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
43:32 |
|
220 |
Martina Rosén Niklasson |
Växjö OK |
43:39 |
|
221 |
Agnes Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
43:44 |
|
222 |
Joel Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
44:06 |
|
223 |
Alice Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
44:17 |
|
224 |
Ingvild Øverli Berg |
Kongsberg OL |
44:27 |
|
225 |
Johan Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
45:23 |
|
226 |
Malou Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
45:29 |
|
227 |
Jonas Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
46:18 |
|
228 |
Mira Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
46:50 |
|
229 |
Tobias Farbrot |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47:03 |
|
229 |
Jonathan Blomlöf |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
47:03 |
|
231 |
Emil Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
47:10 |
|
232 |
Malte Geerts |
OK Kroppefjäll |
47:13 |
|
233 |
Caspar Sperling |
Skarpnäcks OL |
47:34 |
|
234 |
OSSIAN HEDSTIG |
Växjö OK |
48:23 |
|
235 |
Alfrida Hedstig |
Växjö OK |
48:25 |
|
236 |
Ludvig Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
49:17 |
|
237 |
Tage Rakstad Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
50:03 |
|
238 |
Klara Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
50:41 |
|
239 |
Tilda Stenback |
Järfälla OK |
50:42 |
|
240 |
Axel Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
50:44 |
|
241 |
Isabelle Hofren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:18 |
|
242 |
Daniel Gustafsson-Georgii |
klubblös |
51:32 |
|
243 |
Adrian Widmark |
Umeå OK |
52:44 |
|
244 |
Sofia Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls OK |
52:49 |
|
245 |
Märta Henningsson |
Lunds OK |
54:27 |
|
246 |
Teodor Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
54:47 |
|
247 |
Lisa Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
55:06 |
|
248 |
Elin Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
55:20 |
|
249 |
Molly Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
55:28 |
|
250 |
Andréa Malmberg |
OK Ravinen |
56:05 |
|
251 |
Sophie Malmberg |
OK Ravinen |
56:23 |
|
252 |
Matilda Kihlberg-Öström |
Surahammars SOK |
57:14 |
|
253 |
Elin Frödin |
Sundsvalls OK |
57:43 |
|
254 |
Isabel Unnerud |
Tropicana Golf and Country Club |
59:21 |
|
255 |
Hanna Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
60:28 |
|
256 |
Alexander Stridh |
Järfälla OK |
60:49 |
|
257 |
Gabriella Stridh |
Järfälla OK |
60:53 |
|
258 |
Sara Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
61:13 |
|
259 |
Clara Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
61:17 |
|
260 |
Sara Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
61:42 |
|
261 |
Karin Larsson |
OK Enen |
62:01 |
|
262 |
Hillevi Larsson |
OK Enen |
62:15 |
|
263 |
Truls Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
62:33 |
|
264 |
Anna Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
63:15 |
|
265 |
Olof Ersson |
OK Kåre |
63:53 |
|
266 |
Cornelia Hörnquist |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
65:51 |
|
267 |
Frida Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
68:00 |
|
268 |
Emil Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
68:22 |
|
269 |
Fabian Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
78:07 |
|
270 |
Palle Stegard |
Skarpnäcks OL |
90:00 |
|
|
Linnea Classon |
OK Stigen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mattias Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Stigsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Meja Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Even Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pontus Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ella Servin |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonathan Lindqvist |
IK Gandvik |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ella Hernefeldt |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tim Dott |
C O B F |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eric Johansson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Julia Nordvall |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tuva Sundmark |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
Ö1 |
Ö1: 243 anmälda, 226 startande, Banlängd= 2420 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elin Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
16:48 |
|
2 |
Daniel Edlund |
klubblös |
19:10 |
|
3 |
Malin Rimfors |
Andrarums IF |
19:24 |
|
4 |
Timofey Khramov |
VelNovgorod |
20:33 |
|
5 |
David Eskhult |
klubblös |
21:00 |
|
6 |
Elliot Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
21:12 |
|
7 |
Erik Mandahl |
OK Linné |
21:34 |
|
8 |
Benedetta Lambertini |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
22:04 |
|
9 |
Jun Zhang |
Learnjoy |
22:31 |
|
10 |
Jenny Flink |
OK Orion |
22:34 |
|
10 |
Yifei Ma |
Learnjoy |
22:34 |
|
12 |
Christina Hellenes Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
22:45 |
|
13 |
Börge Berg |
Fossum IF |
23:09 |
|
14 |
Kristoffer Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
24:19 |
|
15 |
Selma Larsson |
Lunds OK |
24:25 |
|
15 |
Örjan Larsson |
Lunds OK |
24:25 |
|
17 |
Charlotta Fred |
Tullinge SK |
24:35 |
|
18 |
Sofia Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
24:37 |
|
19 |
Ulf Rosberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
24:45 |
|
20 |
Emelie Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
25:06 |
|
21 |
Daniel Omfjord |
Oddersjaa |
25:08 |
|
22 |
Anna Maria Lybrandt |
klubblös |
25:15 |
|
23 |
Siri Gygax |
OLG Biberist SO |
25:26 |
|
24 |
Anna Hyll |
klubblös |
25:40 |
|
25 |
Markus Andersson |
Fagersta OK |
25:41 |
|
26 |
Edvin Berggren |
Fagersta OK |
25:53 |
|
27 |
Lukas Andersson |
Fagersta OK |
25:55 |
|
28 |
Tobias Pohlschmidt |
OLV Potsdam |
26:01 |
|
29 |
Toril Berg-Domaas |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
26:04 |
|
30 |
Viktor Dahlgren |
klubblös |
26:07 |
|
31 |
Arvid Bylund |
IF Thor |
26:11 |
|
32 |
Madelaine Johansson |
Fjärås AIK |
26:14 |
|
33 |
Maria Wemmenby |
klubblös |
26:19 |
|
34 |
Maja Karlson |
Ödeshög Sk |
26:44 |
|
35 |
Therese Sjödén |
klubblös |
26:49 |
|
36 |
Linda Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
26:55 |
|
37 |
Love Bylund |
IF Thor |
27:04 |
|
38 |
Sanna Sjöberg |
Njurunda OK |
27:33 |
|
39 |
Hanna Zeinonen |
OK Kolmården |
27:41 |
|
40 |
Elsa Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
27:46 |
|
41 |
Petra Jonsson |
Gävle OK |
27:47 |
|
41 |
Alexander Kölvall |
OK Nalle |
27:47 |
|
43 |
Roland Karlsson |
klubblös |
27:50 |
|
44 |
Saga Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
28:03 |
|
45 |
Tobias Undeland |
IFK Göteborg |
28:18 |
|
46 |
Eva Johansson |
OK Älme |
28:20 |
|
47 |
Jessica Persson |
OK Älme |
28:24 |
|
48 |
Marie Hjalmarsson |
IK Omega |
28:30 |
|
49 |
Defoort Nathalie |
K.O.L. Belgium |
28:32 |
|
49 |
Charlotta Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
28:32 |
|
51 |
Egon Johansson |
IF Rigor |
28:56 |
|
52 |
Cornelia Svensson |
Hylte OK |
28:57 |
|
53 |
Camilla Hedman |
klubblös |
29:05 |
|
54 |
Sebastiano Lambertini |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
29:08 |
|
55 |
Louise Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK |
29:23 |
|
56 |
Linda Hellman |
klubblöls |
29:59 |
|
57 |
Dayanna Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:18 |
|
58 |
Lisa Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
30:25 |
|
59 |
Anita Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
30:42 |
|
60 |
Nova Anundborg |
Sidensjö IK |
30:45 |
|
61 |
Marie Allansdotter |
Njurunda OK |
31:22 |
|
62 |
Josefin Mossinger |
Nyköpings OK |
31:23 |
|
63 |
Edvin Vensryd |
Eslövs FK |
31:26 |
|
64 |
Erik Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
31:45 |
|
65 |
Michael Sjökvist |
Jönköpings OK |
31:47 |
|
66 |
Wilma Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
31:48 |
|
66 |
Ella Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
31:48 |
|
68 |
August Peterson |
OK Dacke |
31:50 |
|
69 |
Lars Wikstrom |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
31:51 |
|
70 |
Evelina Sjöstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
31:53 |
|
71 |
Selma Steinsvåg |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
31:56 |
|
72 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
31:58 |
|
73 |
Lena Ericsson |
OK Gynge |
32:11 |
|
73 |
Susanne Karlsson |
OK Tisaren |
32:11 |
|
75 |
Oscar Kjellman |
Linköpings OK |
32:12 |
|
75 |
Jakob Termén |
Lunds OK |
32:12 |
|
77 |
Cecilia Undeland |
IFK Göteborg |
32:14 |
|
78 |
Eline Smedt |
Ham OK |
32:33 |
|
79 |
Albin Jernström |
OK Nipan |
32:36 |
|
80 |
Håkan Ringström |
klubblös |
32:45 |
|
81 |
Therese Ringström Persson |
klubblös |
32:50 |
|
82 |
David Fjällman-Lätt |
Åmåls OK |
32:56 |
|
83 |
Åsa Lätt Fjellman |
Åmåls OK |
33:00 |
|
83 |
Karin Wallén Beckius |
Västerås SOK |
33:00 |
|
85 |
Gustav Hjelm |
klubblös |
33:20 |
|
85 |
Truls Bengtsson |
Brinkens IF |
33:20 |
|
87 |
Lyna Fronhoffs |
ASUB Orientation |
33:25 |
|
88 |
Elsa Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
33:37 |
|
89 |
Alma Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
33:41 |
|
90 |
Marcus Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
34:18 |
|
91 |
Petra Kalkbrenner |
OLV Potsdam |
34:30 |
|
92 |
katharina myren |
IK Trenne Ullared |
34:31 |
|
93 |
Margareta Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
35:05 |
|
94 |
Håkan Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
35:11 |
|
95 |
Katarina Lampa |
IF Rigor |
35:21 |
|
96 |
Alice Stalebrant |
Sol Tranås |
35:27 |
|
97 |
Eva Bremer |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
35:31 |
|
98 |
Per-Erik Steen |
klubblös |
35:38 |
|
99 |
Åsmund Paulsen |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
35:46 |
|
100 |
Camilla Lundkvist |
Almby IK |
36:01 |
|
101 |
Jingru Zhao |
Learnjoy |
36:18 |
|
102 |
Charlotta Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
36:22 |
|
103 |
Monica Axman |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:23 |
|
104 |
Lingya Zhao |
Learnjoy |
36:28 |
|
105 |
Kristina Duvander |
OK Roslagen |
36:46 |
|
106 |
Jin li |
SDDSZ |
36:47 |
|
107 |
Ville Löving |
Vandrarringen |
36:58 |
|
108 |
Isak Nilsson |
OK Landehof |
37:02 |
|
109 |
Gry Starborg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
37:11 |
|
110 |
Emelie Stridh |
klubblös |
37:14 |
|
111 |
Siv Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
37:19 |
|
112 |
Martin Stridh |
klubblös |
37:23 |
|
113 |
Elias Stridh |
klubblös |
37:29 |
|
114 |
Liselott Andersson |
klubblös |
37:40 |
|
115 |
Dorthe Hansen |
Søllerød OK |
37:53 |
|
116 |
Lasse Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
38:00 |
|
117 |
Irina Eltcova |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
38:07 |
|
118 |
Nora Gustafsson |
Forsa OK |
38:19 |
|
119 |
Kerstin Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
38:22 |
|
120 |
Eeva Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
38:24 |
|
121 |
Maja Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
38:38 |
|
122 |
Susanne Schibler |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
38:51 |
|
123 |
Leonie Rau |
Tavelweg |
38:57 |
|
124 |
Birgitta Blom |
klubblös |
39:18 |
|
125 |
Albin Isaksson |
OK Tyr |
39:25 |
|
126 |
Kari Berg |
Larvik OK |
39:32 |
|
127 |
Selma Vensryd |
Eslövs FK |
39:43 |
|
128 |
Hanna Ekedahl-Fjertorp |
klubblös |
39:53 |
|
129 |
Maja Ljungberg |
klubblös |
40:00 |
|
130 |
Maj-Britt Jensen |
OK -77 |
40:10 |
|
131 |
Marie Kempff |
Hässleholms OK |
40:15 |
|
132 |
Maria Espenkrona |
Ronneby OK |
40:43 |
|
133 |
Anneli Sane |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
40:47 |
|
134 |
Johannes Isaksson |
OK Tyr |
41:03 |
|
135 |
Olle Kullman |
OK Alehof |
41:14 |
|
136 |
Anna-Lena Hyllengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
41:15 |
|
137 |
Signe Kullman |
OK Alehof |
41:19 |
|
138 |
Bodil Hedenberg |
OK Vivill |
41:25 |
|
139 |
Susanne Näbbelin |
klubblös |
41:36 |
|
140 |
Ola Nöbbelin |
klubblös |
41:39 |
|
141 |
Solveig Omfjord |
Oddersjaa |
41:40 |
|
142 |
Maria Hultqvist |
klubblös |
41:45 |
|
143 |
Cornelia Stenback |
Järfälla OK |
41:59 |
|
144 |
Elin Liljegren |
Järfälla OK |
42:01 |
|
145 |
Jan Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
42:05 |
|
146 |
Lukas Eriksson |
Sala OK |
42:12 |
|
147 |
Vilgot Bengtsson |
Täby OK |
42:17 |
|
148 |
Wilma Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
42:33 |
|
149 |
Hilda Bengtsson |
Täby OK |
42:37 |
|
149 |
Samuel Lindqvist |
Västerås SOK |
42:37 |
|
151 |
Vivianne Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
42:42 |
|
152 |
Johannes Norrby |
OK Södertörn |
42:46 |
|
153 |
Kristina Persson |
Halmstad OK |
42:56 |
|
154 |
Jalmar Otterström |
Linköpings OK |
43:06 |
|
155 |
Britt Frank |
Eslövs FK |
43:07 |
|
156 |
Ester Nilsund |
Helsingborgs SOK |
43:12 |
|
157 |
Dennis Nielsen |
OK Reftele |
43:19 |
|
158 |
Lotta Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
43:25 |
|
159 |
Patrik Norberg |
Avesta OK |
44:22 |
|
160 |
Nelly Melkstam |
Lerums SOK |
44:31 |
|
161 |
Margareta Rylander |
OK Gläntan |
45:09 |
|
162 |
Olof Hellesöy |
Sundbyberg ik |
45:22 |
|
163 |
Tobias Nyberg |
klubblös |
45:30 |
|
164 |
Kajsa Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
45:59 |
|
165 |
Maria Johnsson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
46:39 |
|
166 |
Catarina Fransson |
Alvesta SOK |
46:55 |
|
167 |
Mikael Dahlberg |
Håby IF |
47:26 |
|
168 |
Ellinor Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
47:35 |
|
169 |
Birgitta Haldin |
IF Femman |
48:03 |
|
170 |
Inger Bengtsson |
Halmstad OK |
48:10 |
|
171 |
Britt Svensson |
Wttus |
48:18 |
|
172 |
Fredrik Lundström |
OK Kullingshof |
48:23 |
|
173 |
Susanne Ekedahl |
klubblös |
49:09 |
|
174 |
Gudrun Olofsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
49:15 |
|
175 |
Annamika Westerberg |
klubblös |
49:39 |
|
175 |
Reuben Ljungberg |
klubblös |
49:39 |
|
177 |
Charlotta Persson |
OK Kontinent |
50:00 |
|
178 |
Klara Söderlund |
Avesta OK |
50:24 |
|
179 |
Agnes Stalebrunt |
Sol Tranås |
51:23 |
|
180 |
Liselott Petersson |
OK Älme |
51:28 |
|
181 |
Brigitte Alsén |
OK Roxen |
52:00 |
|
182 |
Linnea Hagstedt |
Linköping |
52:15 |
|
182 |
Annika Nilsson |
Eslövs FK |
52:15 |
|
184 |
Yuk King Cecilia wong |
OLE hong kong |
52:25 |
|
185 |
Alice Castaneda |
Hässleholms OK |
52:53 |
|
186 |
Ella Castaneda |
Hässleholms OK |
52:54 |
|
187 |
Lisa Olofsson |
Stigsökarna |
53:11 |
|
188 |
Ludmila Artemeva |
Spg |
53:24 |
|
189 |
????? Gudchenko |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
53:32 |
|
190 |
Karin Karlow |
klubblös |
54:41 |
|
191 |
Liselotte Karlow |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
54:42 |
|
192 |
Felix Sörvik |
Aldo Sevilla |
54:43 |
|
193 |
Ann-Marie Andersson |
Täby OK |
55:05 |
|
194 |
Helena Strand |
Arboga OK |
55:18 |
|
195 |
Catarina Malm |
Markaryds FK |
55:39 |
|
196 |
Grethe Seim Grövlen |
Trollelg |
56:34 |
|
197 |
Christina Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
56:57 |
|
198 |
Marie Undeland |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering |
57:11 |
|
199 |
Maj-Lis Wahlström |
|
57:39 |
|
200 |
Jacqueline Antoine |
COMM |
57:42 |
|
201 |
Lisbet Hellmersson |
Lunds OK |
58:36 |
|
202 |
Nils-Matti Nepp |
TOLF Berlin |
59:03 |
|
203 |
Camilla Vestlund |
Torsås OK |
59:31 |
|
203 |
Lena Persson |
Torsås OK |
59:31 |
|
205 |
Berit Hildén |
OK Skogshjortarna |
59:45 |
|
206 |
Isabella Ithuralde |
COM |
60:19 |
|
207 |
Klas-Olof Jansson |
Almby IK |
61:22 |
|
208 |
Ingrid Trygg Jansson |
Almby IK |
61:25 |
|
209 |
Lars Joons |
Leksands OK |
61:41 |
|
210 |
Nils Broberg |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
62:01 |
|
211 |
Sture Filipsson |
Skillingaryds FK |
62:07 |
|
212 |
Axel Düring |
Härlövs IF |
65:28 |
|
213 |
Anna Borg |
IF Hagen |
69:14 |
|
214 |
Emma Falch |
Eidskog OL |
71:38 |
|
215 |
Ke Xin Cao |
SDSZ |
81:57 |
|
216 |
Xiangyi Ou |
SDSZ |
82:11 |
|
217 |
Bert-Inge Svensson |
klubblös |
99:45 |
|
218 |
Thea Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
152:27 |
|
|
Johan Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kajsa Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mark Bulanov |
Deaf-sport |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alva Börjesson |
OK Måsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karolina Brännman |
OK Landehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åsa Brännman |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Josefine Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Edvin Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Swen Olophzon |
Fjärås AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lin Yang |
Learnjoy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Chuhua Li |
Learnjoy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Servin |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Juliane Åsberg |
Sarpsborg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Joanne Oldertroen |
Tynset IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aurora Oldertroen |
Tynset IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Endre Eliassen |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klara Andreasson |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Lygnebrandt |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sonja Virke |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ming Xia Guo |
SDSZ |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linnea Heyden |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Felicia Broberg |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henry Petersson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lena Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristina Viinikainen |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö2 |
Ö2: 104 anmälda, 104 startande, Banlängd= 4100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Bjorn Fegestad |
Porsgrunn OL |
31:13 |
|
2 |
Oliver Svensson |
Tibro OK |
33:07 |
|
3 |
Marte Kvittum Tangen |
Tynset IF |
35:27 |
|
3 |
Caroline Tenland |
Andrarums IF |
35:27 |
|
5 |
Elias Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
39:44 |
|
6 |
Ulrika Fasth |
Kristianstad kommun |
39:45 |
|
7 |
Eva Berglund |
Kristianstad kommun |
39:48 |
|
8 |
Thomas Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
39:56 |
|
9 |
Inger Moberg |
Indre Østfold OK |
40:20 |
|
10 |
Ann Karin Rambøl |
Indre Østfold OK |
40:23 |
|
11 |
Marianne Granum Helsvig |
Nydalens SK |
40:52 |
|
12 |
Fredrik Gunnarsson |
klubblös |
41:35 |
|
13 |
Åsa Karlsson |
klubblös |
41:58 |
|
14 |
Katarina Sterner Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
44:02 |
|
15 |
Niclas Persson |
Härlövs IF |
44:25 |
|
16 |
Johan Eriksson |
Sala OK |
44:33 |
|
17 |
Cecilia Almblad |
|
45:10 |
|
18 |
Tova Gustafsson |
Forsa OK |
45:38 |
|
19 |
Lovisa Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
45:41 |
|
20 |
Anna Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
45:47 |
|
21 |
Emma Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
45:50 |
|
22 |
Thérèse Sterneland |
Dalaportens OL |
45:56 |
|
23 |
Jossefin Fransson |
OK Landehof |
47:02 |
|
24 |
John Wills |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
47:16 |
|
25 |
Mia Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
47:17 |
|
26 |
Anna Borg |
|
47:59 |
|
27 |
Märtha Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
48:14 |
|
28 |
Maja Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
48:31 |
|
29 |
Monica Landergård |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
49:52 |
|
30 |
Elisabeth Espeland |
Tynset IF |
51:11 |
|
31 |
Gustav Sahlin |
Njurunda OK |
52:08 |
|
32 |
Anna Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
52:12 |
|
33 |
Tor Petter Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
52:38 |
|
34 |
Robert Thunell |
Trelleborgs Triathlon |
52:49 |
|
35 |
Annika Thunell |
Trelleborgs Triathlon |
52:51 |
|
36 |
Katrin Johansson |
klubblös |
53:20 |
|
37 |
Helena Berg |
IS Kullen |
53:37 |
|
38 |
Per-Åke Dahlberg |
Håby IF |
54:19 |
|
39 |
Emma Andersson |
OK Österåker |
54:48 |
|
40 |
Peter Berg |
OK Ravinen |
55:02 |
|
41 |
Elin Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
56:28 |
|
42 |
Elsa Karlsson |
Andrarums IF |
56:40 |
|
43 |
Mats Birgersson |
Forserums SOK |
59:25 |
|
44 |
Filip Broling |
Bredaryds SOK |
59:34 |
|
45 |
Åse Kringstad |
OK Kåre |
59:53 |
|
46 |
Sofie Strandby |
SOK Träff |
60:00 |
|
47 |
Ulla Granlund |
klubblös |
60:02 |
|
48 |
Ylva Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
60:07 |
|
49 |
Ann-Marie Birgersson |
Forserums SOK |
60:41 |
|
50 |
Lotta Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
62:28 |
|
51 |
Lisen Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
62:33 |
|
52 |
Sofia Mattsson |
Eds SK |
64:21 |
|
53 |
Åsa Andersson |
Täby OK |
64:43 |
|
54 |
Felicia Kölvall |
OK Nalle |
65:13 |
|
55 |
Linda Liljebäck |
OK Nalle |
65:25 |
|
56 |
Jessica Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
65:46 |
|
57 |
Ann-Lis Carnestad Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
66:56 |
|
58 |
Marita Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
67:13 |
|
59 |
Marie Eriksson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
67:38 |
|
60 |
Lars Hermansson |
IF Hagen |
68:30 |
|
61 |
Fanny Fallén |
OK Tylöskog |
68:39 |
|
62 |
Anneli Skyggeson |
OK Nacke |
69:30 |
|
63 |
Catharina Modh |
OK Milan |
70:19 |
|
64 |
Gunvi Bartholdsson |
Halmstad OK |
71:33 |
|
65 |
Victor Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
72:06 |
|
65 |
Cindy Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
72:06 |
|
67 |
Peter Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
72:07 |
|
68 |
Eira Håkansson |
Malmö OK |
75:04 |
|
69 |
Trolla Hjertzell |
Malmö OK |
75:06 |
|
70 |
Erika Karlsson |
klubblös |
75:16 |
|
71 |
Eva Fridman |
Vännäs OK |
76:09 |
|
72 |
Johanna Karlsson |
klubblös |
76:22 |
|
73 |
Berit Ståhl |
Avesta OK |
76:31 |
|
74 |
Renate Olsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
78:44 |
|
75 |
Ulkar Hamdullayeva |
Club Academy |
80:45 |
|
76 |
Kristin Johnson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
81:01 |
|
77 |
My Adler |
klubblös |
81:11 |
|
78 |
Ece Onar |
Club Academy |
81:19 |
|
79 |
Anki Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
82:19 |
|
80 |
Ing-Marie Johansson |
IF Marin Väst |
83:47 |
|
81 |
Ruben Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
84:07 |
|
82 |
Christina Linder |
Järla Orientering |
84:38 |
|
83 |
Gunvor Högberg |
OK Klemmingen |
87:48 |
|
84 |
Annika Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
87:56 |
|
85 |
börje borg |
Södertälje Nykvarn |
91:29 |
|
86 |
Maria Öqvist |
Bergnäsets AIK |
91:39 |
|
87 |
Christina Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
92:01 |
|
88 |
Grap Trudi |
OL Amriswil |
92:51 |
|
89 |
Annika Löfgren |
klubblös |
97:39 |
|
90 |
Eva Öberg |
Ronneby OK |
100:55 |
|
91 |
Inger Nanneson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
101:25 |
|
92 |
Nadja Rehberger |
Rastihaukat |
102:23 |
|
93 |
zi qi Xie |
SDSZ |
103:13 |
|
94 |
Arvid Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
106:22 |
|
95 |
Viktor Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
115:21 |
|
96 |
Aster Andersson |
Lerums sok |
117:07 |
|
97 |
Amy Sau Fong Ho |
HKOC |
124:08 |
|
98 |
Mimmi Wallerström |
OK Österåker |
133:06 |
|
99 |
Nils Eric Cervin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
164:00 |
|
|
Tina J. Waltersson |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonathan Hoppe |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Modigh |
Särna SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkan Folkesson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö3 |
Ö3: 511 anmälda, 495 startande, Banlängd= 3100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Ludvigsson |
Tibro OK |
20:33 |
|
2 |
Henrik Reisen |
IF Hagen |
22:52 |
|
3 |
Fredrik Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
23:04 |
|
4 |
Simon Paulsson |
klubblös |
23:11 |
|
5 |
Adam Borg |
klubblös |
23:13 |
|
6 |
Stefan Gröndahl |
Marin Väst |
24:47 |
|
7 |
Karin Alm |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
24:53 |
|
8 |
Lovisa Strandby |
SOK Träff |
24:55 |
|
9 |
Thomas Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
24:58 |
|
10 |
Philip Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
25:14 |
|
11 |
Moa Sågby |
Jönköpings OK |
26:12 |
|
12 |
Anna-Karin Pålsson |
klubblös |
26:22 |
|
13 |
Mark Hogland |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:24 |
|
14 |
Ingrid Stark Husby |
klubblös |
26:34 |
|
15 |
Thomas westfelt |
klubblöls |
26:36 |
|
16 |
Fanny Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
26:43 |
|
17 |
Thea Bökman |
Helsingborgs SOK |
26:53 |
|
18 |
Hampus Ågren |
Lunds OK |
26:54 |
|
19 |
Kajsa Carlenius |
klubblös |
27:27 |
|
20 |
Linnea Kruse |
IF Rigor |
27:54 |
|
21 |
Damiano Bolla |
Park World Tour Italia |
27:59 |
|
22 |
Anna Magnusson |
Kexholms SK |
28:34 |
|
23 |
Super Stian Start Husby |
klubblös |
28:39 |
|
24 |
Julia Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
28:45 |
|
25 |
Erik Åkesson |
Växjö OK |
28:59 |
|
26 |
Kristin Gjölsjö |
OK Moss |
29:06 |
|
27 |
Frida Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro |
29:10 |
|
28 |
Linda Tenggren |
OK Stigen |
29:13 |
|
28 |
Frida Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
29:13 |
|
30 |
Linnea Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
29:15 |
|
31 |
Per Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
29:18 |
|
32 |
Veronica Sahlin |
Nässjö OK |
29:34 |
|
33 |
Lisa Kihlström |
Chalmers OL |
29:38 |
|
34 |
Jennie Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
29:52 |
|
35 |
Erland Torstensson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
29:58 |
|
36 |
Agneta Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
30:00 |
|
37 |
Knut Lange |
OK Älme |
30:01 |
|
38 |
Christian Andersson |
klubblös |
30:10 |
|
39 |
Moa Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
30:12 |
|
40 |
Anna Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
30:17 |
|
41 |
Malin Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
30:18 |
|
42 |
Simon Mellander |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:24 |
|
43 |
Elin Larsson |
Andrarums IF |
30:26 |
|
44 |
Jiong Pan |
Learnjoy |
30:28 |
|
45 |
Silvia Nyholm |
OK Linné |
30:40 |
|
46 |
Aron Jonasson |
Växjö OK |
30:48 |
|
46 |
Pelle Sundling |
OK Njudung |
30:48 |
|
46 |
Marius Stokkedal |
Växjö OK |
30:48 |
|
49 |
Maria Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
30:49 |
|
50 |
Linus Rydberg |
Gamleby OK |
30:53 |
|
51 |
Mattis Abrahamsson |
Markbygdens OK |
31:03 |
|
52 |
Patrik Alm |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
31:07 |
|
53 |
Martin Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
31:08 |
|
53 |
Frida Domby |
OK Stigen |
31:08 |
|
53 |
Jelah Magallanes |
Club Academy |
31:08 |
|
56 |
Amanda Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
31:17 |
|
57 |
Hjalmar Niemi |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
31:22 |
|
58 |
Lena Åbom |
Gävle OK |
31:23 |
|
59 |
Per Tovesson |
OK Orion |
31:52 |
|
60 |
Arvid Norin |
Gävle OK |
31:53 |
|
61 |
Lina Jansson |
klubblös |
31:57 |
|
62 |
Malene Kjellås |
Halden SK |
31:59 |
|
63 |
Ayan Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
32:09 |
|
64 |
Hans Skoglund |
OK Tranan |
32:19 |
|
65 |
Sara Berglund |
klubblös |
32:21 |
|
66 |
Maria Trulsson |
Härlövs IF |
32:22 |
|
67 |
Lena Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
32:26 |
|
68 |
Bo Paxby |
Malmö OK |
32:32 |
|
68 |
Jacob Svensson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
32:32 |
|
70 |
Johanna Dalin |
OK Kåre |
32:34 |
|
71 |
Caroline Nilsson |
Hästveda OK |
32:39 |
|
72 |
Hans-Magnus Galborgen |
Eds SK |
32:44 |
|
73 |
Helen Johansson |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
32:51 |
|
74 |
Kajsa Eriksson |
Bodafors OK |
33:01 |
|
75 |
Ingvar Schön |
Andrarums IF |
33:03 |
|
76 |
Jiyuan Wu |
Learnjoy |
33:11 |
|
76 |
TorArne Andersen |
Hamar OK |
33:11 |
|
78 |
Katarina Eriksson |
Oxvretens SK |
33:19 |
|
79 |
Miranda Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
33:27 |
|
80 |
Lovisa Nimvik Stern |
Järla Orientering |
33:29 |
|
81 |
Nadezda Eremenko |
VelNovgorod |
33:32 |
|
82 |
Moa Kärvhag |
OK Skogsfalken |
33:48 |
|
83 |
Marita Schön |
Andrarums IF |
33:55 |
|
84 |
Irene Sandell |
Hestra IF |
34:00 |
|
85 |
Annmarie Svensson |
Burseryds IF |
34:15 |
|
86 |
Josefine Nilsson |
Hästveda OK |
34:27 |
|
87 |
Gunnar Gelin |
OK Älgen |
34:28 |
|
88 |
Adrian Engström |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:30 |
|
89 |
Anton Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
34:31 |
|
90 |
Jeppe Lermark |
Kllubblös |
34:32 |
|
91 |
Svein Olav Haug |
Freidig |
34:33 |
|
92 |
Cenny Appelgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
34:38 |
|
93 |
Eva Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
34:39 |
|
93 |
Lena Kammerland |
OK Milan |
34:39 |
|
95 |
Linn Aldén |
OK Roxen |
34:42 |
|
96 |
Maren Pussak |
Kölner OL-Team |
34:51 |
|
97 |
Gustaf Löfgren |
klubblös |
34:59 |
|
98 |
Håkan Nilsson |
klubblös |
35:00 |
|
99 |
Samuel Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
35:02 |
|
100 |
Evelina Berg |
OK Ravinen |
35:06 |
|
100 |
Anki Niska |
Leksands OK |
35:06 |
|
100 |
Alexandra Henrich |
OLG Siegerland |
35:06 |
|
103 |
Roger Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
35:09 |
|
104 |
Sven Sandin |
OK Södertörn |
35:14 |
|
105 |
Monica Påhlstorp |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
35:22 |
|
105 |
Pernilla Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
35:22 |
|
107 |
Madelen Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
35:27 |
|
108 |
Johan Rosén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
35:28 |
|
109 |
Ellen Klausson |
Stavanger OK |
35:32 |
|
110 |
Lena Petersson |
OK Alehof |
35:33 |
|
111 |
Rachel Hellman |
Leksands OK |
35:35 |
|
112 |
Anders Fredricsson |
Valbo AIF |
35:37 |
|
113 |
Anna-Karin Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
35:40 |
|
113 |
Åke Strömberg |
Stöcksjö IS |
35:40 |
|
115 |
Regina Hallgren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
35:43 |
|
116 |
Luca Mannocci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
35:47 |
|
117 |
Agneta Lindbäck |
OK Renen |
35:50 |
|
117 |
Therese Haväng |
Malmö OK |
35:50 |
|
119 |
Lars Kastensson |
klubblös |
35:52 |
|
120 |
Eetu Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
35:53 |
|
121 |
Lena Carlsson-Tell |
IF Hagen |
35:54 |
|
122 |
Ulf Svensson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
35:58 |
|
123 |
Ellen Krantz |
IK Ymer |
36:05 |
|
124 |
Emma Palm |
IK Ymer |
36:06 |
|
125 |
Jonas Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
36:08 |
|
126 |
Ranja Lind |
OK Gipen |
36:14 |
|
127 |
Helene Krans |
IK Ymer |
36:17 |
|
127 |
Mattias Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
36:17 |
|
127 |
Hanna Vikström |
Falkenbergs OK |
36:17 |
|
130 |
Edoardo Viale |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
36:18 |
|
131 |
Martin Petersson |
klubblös |
36:24 |
|
132 |
Kristine Hjort |
OK Roxen |
36:25 |
|
133 |
Victor Josefsson |
OK Stigen |
36:32 |
|
134 |
Magnus Ström |
Ulricehamns OK |
36:43 |
|
135 |
Eva Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:44 |
|
136 |
Melinda Ymsén |
klubblös |
36:46 |
|
137 |
Peter Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
36:47 |
|
138 |
Johan Rosander |
SOK Aneby |
37:13 |
|
139 |
Jonas Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
37:15 |
|
140 |
Kristin Tjernshaugen |
OK Moss |
37:16 |
|
140 |
Gunilla Berg |
OK Ravinen |
37:16 |
|
140 |
LInda Holmberg Rylander |
Spårvägens OK |
37:16 |
|
143 |
Miriam Zetterlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:33 |
|
144 |
Pär Andersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
37:40 |
|
145 |
Xu Rui |
SDDSZ |
37:44 |
|
146 |
Astri Lindgren-Mandahl |
OK Linné |
37:47 |
|
147 |
Pernilla Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
37:54 |
|
148 |
Frida Källmen |
OK Tisaren |
37:57 |
|
148 |
Anna Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
37:57 |
|
150 |
Nina Månsson |
SOK Träff |
38:05 |
|
151 |
Hanne Marie Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
38:06 |
|
152 |
Niklas Rytterström |
Kjula IF |
38:07 |
|
153 |
Anna Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
38:17 |
|
154 |
Agnes Olsson |
OK Tor |
38:19 |
|
155 |
Bo Carlsson |
OK Tisaren |
38:20 |
|
156 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Hylte OK |
38:33 |
|
157 |
Maria Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
38:41 |
|
158 |
Bang Yu Wu |
SDDSZ |
38:42 |
|
159 |
Anastasia Klueva |
Kaliningrad |
38:43 |
|
160 |
Bengt Pettersson |
OK Älme |
38:49 |
|
161 |
Anneli Nilsson |
Hästveda OK |
38:52 |
|
162 |
Mariann Jönsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:54 |
|
163 |
Frida Haglund |
Bredareds IF |
38:55 |
|
163 |
Lecheng Chao |
SDSZ |
38:55 |
|
165 |
Laura Pla Gonzalez |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
39:01 |
|
166 |
Anneli Carlsson |
Attunda OK |
39:09 |
|
167 |
Eva Berzell |
klubblös |
39:12 |
|
168 |
Måns Bengtsson |
Brinkens IF |
39:16 |
|
169 |
Sara Ivarsson |
Tibro OK |
39:21 |
|
170 |
Bo Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
39:23 |
|
171 |
Malin Ottosson |
OK Vilse 87 |
39:26 |
|
172 |
Ingemar Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
39:28 |
|
173 |
Annika Kärkkäinen |
OK Djerf |
39:32 |
|
174 |
Anette Nilsson |
OK Linné |
39:40 |
|
175 |
Elisabeth Nordfors |
OK Enen |
39:45 |
|
176 |
AnnLouise Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:51 |
|
177 |
Jens Bohlin |
FK Vittus |
39:54 |
|
178 |
Anders Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:55 |
|
178 |
Johanna Nimvik Stern |
Järla Orientering |
39:55 |
|
180 |
Carina Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
40:01 |
|
181 |
Hao Nan Duan |
SDDSZ |
40:04 |
|
182 |
Hong yu zhao |
SDFZ |
40:05 |
|
182 |
Niclas Johansson |
OK Kåre |
40:05 |
|
182 |
Zheng Sun |
SDSZ |
40:05 |
|
185 |
Edel Linnea Sagli Christensen |
Indre Østfold OK |
40:07 |
|
186 |
Melanie Bertram |
TOLF Berlin |
40:09 |
|
187 |
Ulrika Delfalk Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
40:23 |
|
187 |
Guglielmo Viale |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
40:23 |
|
189 |
Marie Jönsson |
FK Åsen |
40:25 |
|
189 |
Stellan Hjelmér |
Sjövalla FK |
40:25 |
|
191 |
Mari Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
40:31 |
|
192 |
Tobias Lindqvist |
Västerås SOK |
40:34 |
|
193 |
Malin Fridell |
Korsnäs IF OK |
40:35 |
|
194 |
Johanne Marie Norsted |
Halden SK |
40:46 |
|
195 |
Kirsti Norsted |
Halden SK |
40:48 |
|
196 |
Ann-Charlotte Petersson |
OK Tranan |
41:04 |
|
197 |
Marika Wirung |
Frölunda OL |
41:15 |
|
198 |
Johannes Freundt |
OK Bävern |
41:24 |
|
199 |
Monica Blick |
OK Alehof |
41:36 |
|
200 |
Christer Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
41:37 |
|
200 |
Britta Hollmann |
Bielefelder TG |
41:37 |
|
202 |
Mikael Severinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
41:38 |
|
203 |
Tea Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
41:39 |
|
204 |
Johannes Otto |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
41:50 |
|
205 |
Ulrika Rylin |
OK Gläntan |
41:52 |
|
206 |
Christina Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
41:56 |
|
207 |
Marie Larsen |
Malmö OK |
41:59 |
|
208 |
Freya Richter |
Östersunds OK |
42:04 |
|
209 |
Ida Olsson |
Torsås OK |
42:05 |
|
210 |
Karin Hagberg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
42:12 |
|
211 |
Johanna Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
42:14 |
|
212 |
Helena Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
42:38 |
|
213 |
Alina Johnsson |
Lerums sok |
42:39 |
|
214 |
Susanna Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
42:45 |
|
215 |
Daniel Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:46 |
|
215 |
Olivia Näslund |
klubblös |
42:46 |
|
217 |
Ellen Sundberg |
OK Enen |
42:47 |
|
218 |
Håkan Eggert |
IF Hagen |
42:48 |
|
219 |
Edvin Sidemyr |
Hässleholm OK |
42:50 |
|
220 |
Isak Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
42:51 |
|
221 |
Noah Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
42:53 |
|
222 |
Falk Fiedler |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
42:57 |
|
223 |
Gudrun Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
42:59 |
|
224 |
Karolina Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
43:02 |
|
225 |
Karin Lindqvist |
Västerås SOK |
43:08 |
|
225 |
Klas Wiberg |
Hässleholms OK |
43:08 |
|
227 |
Robin Viberg |
Hässleholms OK |
43:15 |
|
228 |
OSCAR JEMSSON |
OK Norrvirdarna |
43:16 |
|
229 |
Monica Jemsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
43:19 |
|
230 |
Gaëlle Fronhoffs |
ASUB Orientation |
43:27 |
|
231 |
Larsåke Larsson |
Almby IK |
43:28 |
|
232 |
Irene Klas-Gundel |
Spiridon-Hochwald |
43:29 |
|
232 |
else ruth |
Kr sand o klubb |
43:29 |
|
234 |
Mikael Peterson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
43:33 |
|
234 |
Åsa Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
43:33 |
|
236 |
Jensine Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
43:36 |
|
237 |
Annette Seldén |
IF Rigor |
43:40 |
|
238 |
Iza Anundborg |
Sidensjö IK |
43:43 |
|
239 |
gunnar innings |
klubblöls |
43:47 |
|
240 |
Erik Lindqvist |
klubblös |
43:48 |
|
241 |
Camilla Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
43:51 |
|
242 |
John Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
43:52 |
|
243 |
Marie Halvarsen |
OK Södertörn |
43:54 |
|
244 |
Liselott Jönsson |
klubblös |
44:14 |
|
245 |
Åsa Grenabo |
Hjobygdens OK |
44:20 |
|
246 |
Gunilla Andersson |
Hestra IF |
44:23 |
|
247 |
Maria Lyuk |
Moscow O-club |
44:29 |
|
248 |
Peter Andersson |
OK Fagersta |
44:36 |
|
249 |
Eino Händel |
OK Denseln |
44:42 |
|
250 |
Hans Söderström |
OK Stigen |
44:48 |
|
251 |
Merete Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
44:49 |
|
252 |
Kajsa Den Braver |
OK Gränsen |
44:50 |
|
252 |
Karin Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
44:50 |
|
254 |
Katarina Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:55 |
|
255 |
Bertil Borglund |
IK Omega |
44:57 |
|
256 |
Victoria Cantar |
OK Linné |
44:58 |
|
257 |
Li-Min Svensson |
OK Älme |
45:04 |
|
258 |
Björn Persson |
Hässleholms OK |
45:05 |
|
259 |
Ann-Sofi Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
45:07 |
|
260 |
Katarina Brovall |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
45:15 |
|
261 |
Lotta Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
45:19 |
|
262 |
Anna Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
45:25 |
|
263 |
Görel Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
45:34 |
|
264 |
Birgitta Odby Jansson |
Främmestads IK |
45:42 |
|
265 |
Magnus Bjärnlid |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
45:49 |
|
266 |
Malin Händel |
OK Denseln |
45:52 |
|
267 |
Mariella Solanos |
Club Academy |
46:00 |
|
268 |
Isabell Isidorsson |
OK Vivill |
46:03 |
|
269 |
Jannika Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
46:06 |
|
270 |
Peter Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
46:10 |
|
271 |
Rickard Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
46:19 |
|
272 |
Siw Blomkvist |
OK Vilse 87 |
46:22 |
|
273 |
Xiang xing Lv |
BjSDFZ |
46:26 |
|
274 |
Vreni Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
46:27 |
|
275 |
Henning Joelsson |
klubblös |
46:31 |
|
276 |
Margareta Lassesson |
Ystads OK |
46:36 |
|
277 |
Gunilla Gustavsson |
Hägersta GF |
46:38 |
|
278 |
Ming Xia Guo |
SDSZ |
46:39 |
|
279 |
Emma Kastensson |
klubblöls |
46:49 |
|
280 |
Julia Molén |
OK Triangeln |
46:53 |
|
281 |
Jessica Mather |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
46:59 |
|
282 |
Anita Augustsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
47:02 |
|
283 |
Malin Heikkilä |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:04 |
|
283 |
Elisabeth Hansson |
Kvillebyns SK |
47:04 |
|
285 |
Jessica Käck Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
47:08 |
|
286 |
Viktor Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
47:15 |
|
287 |
Britt Birklin |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
47:27 |
|
288 |
Johanna Sörqvist |
Bredareds IF |
47:35 |
|
289 |
Magnus Fahlholm |
Säterbygdens OK |
47:41 |
|
290 |
Camilla Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
47:57 |
|
291 |
Josefin Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
48:02 |
|
292 |
Benita Fahlholm |
Säterbygdens OK |
48:03 |
|
292 |
Yaqing He |
Learnjoy |
48:03 |
|
294 |
Camilla Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
48:06 |
|
295 |
Karin Hansson |
Täby OK |
48:14 |
|
296 |
Christina Pripp Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
48:17 |
|
297 |
Sune Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
48:18 |
|
298 |
Ingrid Ståhl |
Lunds OK |
48:26 |
|
299 |
Fredrik Fors |
klubblös |
48:30 |
|
299 |
Sofia Reinholdson |
Järfälla OK |
48:30 |
|
301 |
Kristina Nyström |
Trollhättans SOK |
48:31 |
|
302 |
Eva Hagrot |
Täby OK |
48:36 |
|
303 |
Linus Jernström |
Avesta OK |
48:41 |
|
304 |
Ida Palm |
IK Ymer |
48:42 |
|
304 |
Yanqi Cheng |
Learnjoy |
48:42 |
|
306 |
Roland Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
48:43 |
|
307 |
Anna Maria Kullberg |
klubblöls |
48:47 |
|
308 |
Britt-Marie Eriksson |
OK Grip |
48:48 |
|
309 |
LINDA NICKLASSON |
Falköpings AIK OK |
48:52 |
|
310 |
Birgitta Palm |
IK Ymer |
49:05 |
|
311 |
Thomas Blombäck |
Långhundra IF |
49:15 |
|
312 |
Emma Andersson |
Örkelljunga FK |
49:16 |
|
313 |
Kerstin Jönsson |
Växjö AIS |
49:24 |
|
314 |
Maj Eriksson Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
49:31 |
|
315 |
Adina Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
49:34 |
|
316 |
Timo Lukin |
OK Rodhen |
49:39 |
|
317 |
Anna Emilie Klemsdal |
Varteig OL |
49:41 |
|
318 |
Magdalena Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:42 |
|
319 |
Carina Lidforss |
Järla Orientering |
49:44 |
|
320 |
Johan Persson |
klubblös |
49:48 |
|
321 |
Cecilia Persson |
klubblös |
49:55 |
|
322 |
Heidi Olsson |
Lustens OK |
50:00 |
|
323 |
Gunnar Lindgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
50:22 |
|
324 |
Kjell Rosgren |
OK Njudung |
50:23 |
|
325 |
Sonja Klemsdal |
Varteig OL |
50:27 |
|
326 |
Marie Martinsson |
OK Ravinen |
51:07 |
|
327 |
Leif Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
51:21 |
|
328 |
Simona Santi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
51:22 |
|
329 |
Ylva Lundin |
Sundbybergs IK |
51:23 |
|
330 |
Eva Mårtensson |
Sundbyberg ik |
51:26 |
|
331 |
Berit Svensson |
Markbygdens OK |
51:36 |
|
332 |
Gunnar Carlsson |
OK Letstigen |
51:38 |
|
333 |
Mona Blomberg |
Skogslöparna |
51:48 |
|
334 |
Ulf Hjelm |
FK Vittus |
51:50 |
|
335 |
Amalia Lampa |
IF Rigor |
51:51 |
|
336 |
Javeira Saldias |
Club Academy |
52:02 |
|
337 |
Anette Payerl |
OK Letstigen |
52:03 |
|
338 |
Elisabeth Aronsson |
Växjö OK |
52:11 |
|
339 |
Peter Jonasson |
Växjö OK |
52:12 |
|
340 |
Jonas Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
52:19 |
|
341 |
Emma Brandin |
Västerviks OK |
52:22 |
|
342 |
Sören Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
52:24 |
|
342 |
Emma Johnsson |
klubblös |
52:24 |
|
344 |
Veronica Dahlbom |
Helsingborgs SOK |
52:31 |
|
345 |
Eva Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
52:41 |
|
346 |
Mia Andersson |
Eds SK |
52:47 |
|
347 |
Ulrika Persson |
OK Hammaren |
52:52 |
|
348 |
Susanne Porsgaard |
OK Bävern |
52:55 |
|
349 |
Olle Molin |
OK Klemmingen |
52:57 |
|
349 |
Ann-Marie Arkåsen |
Falköpings AIK OK |
52:57 |
|
351 |
Karin Lindqvist |
Växjö OK |
53:00 |
|
352 |
Tuva Fossheim Asplin |
Gjø-Vard OL |
53:08 |
|
353 |
Lisbet Gelin |
OK Älgen |
53:09 |
|
354 |
Eva Hedberg |
OK Roslagen |
53:44 |
|
355 |
Annika Lewitzki Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
53:48 |
|
356 |
Pia Alvhage |
Hestra IF |
53:54 |
|
357 |
Margareta Larsson |
OK Tor |
53:59 |
|
358 |
Sirpa Hjelm |
FK Vittus |
54:06 |
|
359 |
Liselotte Lexell |
AstraZeneca IF |
54:10 |
|
360 |
Guro Nereng |
Fredrikstad SK |
54:24 |
|
361 |
Kjersti Frøisland |
Vang OL |
54:30 |
|
362 |
Christel Telandersson |
FK Finn |
54:41 |
|
363 |
Sanne Abelsson |
klubblös |
54:44 |
|
364 |
Angelica Kahsaiy |
OK Enen |
54:46 |
|
365 |
Anna Berg |
OK Grip |
54:57 |
|
366 |
Marie Olsson Eliasson |
Gävle OK |
55:20 |
|
367 |
Raija Koskinen |
Savon Suunta |
55:22 |
|
368 |
Britt-Marie Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
55:27 |
|
369 |
Anna Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
55:28 |
|
370 |
Cecilia Roos |
OK Landehof |
55:30 |
|
371 |
Lina Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
55:31 |
|
372 |
Carola Olsson |
OK Enen |
55:32 |
|
373 |
Sofia Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
55:47 |
|
374 |
Eva K Johansson |
Kungälvs OK |
55:48 |
|
375 |
Marit Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
55:55 |
|
376 |
Anna Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
56:02 |
|
377 |
Thomas Posch |
Sol Tranås |
56:03 |
|
378 |
Wan Fuyang |
SDSZ |
56:07 |
|
379 |
Karin Eriksson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
56:13 |
|
380 |
Martin Billström |
OK Silva |
56:25 |
|
381 |
Lena Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
56:51 |
|
382 |
Marita Granqvist |
JOrmvattnets if |
56:55 |
|
383 |
Inger Blomquist |
SK Graal |
56:57 |
|
384 |
Tomas Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
57:01 |
|
385 |
Eva Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
57:20 |
|
386 |
Anne Sofie Midbøe |
Asker SK |
57:27 |
|
387 |
Pernilla Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
57:28 |
|
388 |
June Helen Myklebust |
Hedrum OL |
57:31 |
|
389 |
Jolanta Janowska |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
57:32 |
|
390 |
Catarina Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
57:33 |
|
391 |
Yvonne Svilling |
FK Vittus |
57:36 |
|
392 |
Tina Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
58:05 |
|
393 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Gudhems IF |
58:25 |
|
394 |
Emma Lundberg |
OK Renen |
58:31 |
|
395 |
Christer Hagsund |
Alvesta SOK |
58:39 |
|
396 |
Helena Blomster |
Ronneby OK |
58:42 |
|
396 |
Ann-Marie Johansson-Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
58:42 |
|
398 |
Marcus Thuresson |
Ockelbo OK |
58:43 |
|
399 |
Mona Welin |
klubblös |
58:54 |
|
399 |
Farfar Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
58:54 |
|
401 |
Gabriele Kerschbaumer |
klubblös |
58:59 |
|
402 |
Marie Fransson |
Ulricehamns OK |
59:10 |
|
402 |
Sanna Malm-Zetterberg |
OK Skärmen |
59:10 |
|
404 |
Anna Nordén |
Hässleholms OK |
60:10 |
|
405 |
Kerstin Carlsson |
Halmstad OK |
60:32 |
|
406 |
Pernilla Abrahamsson |
Markbygdens OK |
60:50 |
|
407 |
Jonas Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
61:04 |
|
408 |
Eva Lindblad |
Sundbyberg ik |
61:16 |
|
409 |
Carina Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
61:18 |
|
410 |
Giacomo Bolla |
Park World Tour Italia |
61:24 |
|
411 |
Heidi Fröshaug |
Indre Østfold OK |
61:40 |
|
412 |
Lisa Ottosson |
OK Landehof |
61:43 |
|
413 |
IaPia Emanuelsson |
klubblös |
61:44 |
|
414 |
Ann-Lisbet Kolstad |
Indre Østfold OK |
61:50 |
|
415 |
Hildegunn Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
61:54 |
|
415 |
Eskil Folkelid |
Tenhults SOK |
61:54 |
|
417 |
Karin Hansson |
OK Rodhen |
62:14 |
|
418 |
Sabine Greter |
IK Stern |
62:25 |
|
419 |
Maria Ahlberg |
Norbergs OK |
62:30 |
|
420 |
Torsten Andersson |
|
62:38 |
|
421 |
Bengt Hallqvist |
Ryda SK |
62:44 |
|
421 |
Anders Olsson |
klubblös |
62:44 |
|
423 |
Margit Glans |
Malmö OK |
63:02 |
|
424 |
Matthew Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
63:16 |
|
425 |
Marita Mattsson Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
63:44 |
|
426 |
Sofia Gimholt |
Trosabygdens OK |
64:21 |
|
427 |
Ann-Sofie Johansson |
FK Åsen |
64:35 |
|
428 |
Jeanette Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
64:45 |
|
429 |
Paola Bolla |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
65:39 |
|
430 |
Frida Engström |
OK Orion |
66:09 |
|
431 |
Karin Carlsson |
FK Finn |
66:10 |
|
432 |
Joel Westerlund |
OK -77 |
66:25 |
|
433 |
Bodil Bueng Remmen |
OL Trollelg |
66:32 |
|
434 |
Mona Ivermark |
Säffle OK |
66:50 |
|
435 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
67:43 |
|
436 |
Agneta Berggren |
OK Norden |
67:52 |
|
437 |
Agnes Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
68:05 |
|
438 |
Therése Nealis |
Länna IF |
68:55 |
|
439 |
Birgitta Hansson |
OK Roxen |
69:22 |
|
440 |
Lena Magnusson |
Hästveda OK |
69:48 |
|
441 |
Camille Thwaftes |
Svendborg OK |
70:06 |
|
442 |
Nils Bjurholm |
OK Ravinen |
70:14 |
|
443 |
Pyttan Asplund |
OK Södertörn |
70:15 |
|
444 |
Olivia Bjurholm |
klubblös |
70:20 |
|
445 |
Sofia Albermark |
OK Ravinen |
70:22 |
|
446 |
Katarina Pettersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
70:31 |
|
447 |
Karin Lundeqvist |
FK Åsen |
70:38 |
|
448 |
Eva Löthman |
Sjövalla FK |
70:54 |
|
449 |
Emma Östby |
Malmö OK |
71:27 |
|
450 |
Göran Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
73:18 |
|
451 |
Alfred Sandell |
Hestra IF |
73:21 |
|
452 |
Lil Alfredsson |
Uddevalla OK |
73:42 |
|
453 |
Louise Li |
HKOC |
73:58 |
|
454 |
Emma Wrede |
klubblös |
74:56 |
|
455 |
Henrik Wrede |
klubblös |
74:58 |
|
456 |
Gudrun Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
75:30 |
|
456 |
Kättie Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
75:30 |
|
458 |
Eva Vigren |
Sävedalens AIK |
75:51 |
|
459 |
Marianne Sjölander |
OK Gynge |
78:36 |
|
460 |
Tina Björnstad |
Raumar Orientering |
78:39 |
|
461 |
Kajsa Nordell |
Linköping |
82:26 |
|
462 |
Kristina Gustavsson |
FK Vittus |
83:10 |
|
463 |
Yongcan Li |
Learnjoy |
84:11 |
|
464 |
Marie Stelandre |
Valmo |
84:30 |
|
465 |
Lars Samuelsson |
SK Järven |
84:40 |
|
466 |
Enise Kubat |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
88:42 |
|
467 |
Qianqian Gao |
SDSZ |
90:06 |
|
468 |
Katarina Kyllmar |
klubblös |
92:03 |
|
469 |
Oskar Gran |
OK Lindéna |
102:17 |
|
470 |
Agnes Gran |
OK Lindéna |
102:25 |
|
471 |
Paula Gran |
OK Lindéna |
102:39 |
|
472 |
Ella Dienert |
Aktivius Sportsclub |
103:56 |
|
473 |
Maria Kuchina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
107:11 |
|
474 |
Marta Jose |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
114:40 |
|
475 |
Anna Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
120:08 |
|
476 |
Irene Andersson |
Hässleholm OK |
127:18 |
|
|
Marika Hall |
OK Bävern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jakob Persson |
OK Roto |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helen Johansson |
OK Roslagen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maja Björklund |
SOK Aneby |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Häggbring |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helena Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kjell Andresen |
Fossum IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Siv Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgitta Moberg |
OK Renen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Borne |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Astrid Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Silje Nilsen |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lena Jansson |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christina Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Karlsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingrid Lidman |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Dahl |
Västvärmlands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Wallentin |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Karoline Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elin Lauritsen |
Hamar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Tolblad-Sjögren |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Lönn |
Vandrarringen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Javeira Saldias |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Zixuan He |
SDDSZ |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Thorsson |
klubblöls |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fia Dienert |
Aktivius Sportsclub |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mattias Högström |
Forsa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Monica Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Yixi Wu |
SDSZ |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Måns Berggren |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ewa Folkesson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö4 |
Ö4: 135 anmälda, 133 startande, Banlängd= 5060 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jan Söderkvist |
|
38:57 |
|
2 |
Matti Ågren |
Lunds OK |
39:29 |
|
3 |
Björn Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
40:43 |
|
4 |
Leif Arne Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
42:01 |
|
5 |
Erica Jensen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
43:34 |
|
6 |
Magnus Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
44:31 |
|
7 |
Patrick Andersson |
klubblös |
45:09 |
|
8 |
Claes Ek |
klubblös |
45:26 |
|
9 |
Jakob Svensson |
OK Löftan |
45:41 |
|
10 |
Martin Karlsson |
klubblös |
47:26 |
|
11 |
Eli Ringstad Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
47:35 |
|
12 |
Helene Åsheim Berntsen |
Elverum OK |
48:01 |
|
13 |
Åsa Lovén |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
48:09 |
|
14 |
Felix Fredricsson |
Valbo AIF |
48:12 |
|
15 |
John Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
48:18 |
|
16 |
Axel Svenningsson |
Lunds OK |
48:51 |
|
17 |
Mikael Fyhr |
SOK Aneby |
49:40 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
50:07 |
|
19 |
Anders Yngve |
OK Kontinent |
50:14 |
|
19 |
Tomas Jonasson |
Björnstorps IF |
50:14 |
|
21 |
Anders Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
51:34 |
|
22 |
Dan Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
51:49 |
|
23 |
Karin Innings |
klubblös |
51:51 |
|
24 |
Willy Monason Schumacher |
OK Moss |
52:14 |
|
25 |
Samuel Marklew |
klubblös |
52:21 |
|
26 |
Ulf Danielsson |
klubblös |
52:26 |
|
27 |
Anna Marklew |
klubblös |
52:39 |
|
28 |
Jonas Ökvist |
|
53:35 |
|
29 |
Andreas Gustavsson |
SOK Aneby |
53:36 |
|
30 |
Sara Johnson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
53:55 |
|
31 |
Roberth Svensson |
Vimmerby OK |
55:52 |
|
32 |
Joel Hagrot |
Täby OK |
56:04 |
|
33 |
Karl Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
56:06 |
|
34 |
Asgeir Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
56:13 |
|
35 |
Lars Axelius |
klubblös |
56:32 |
|
36 |
Björn Edén |
klubblös |
57:14 |
|
37 |
Emma Larsson |
OK Milan |
57:29 |
|
38 |
Kerstin Sundberg |
OK Kåre |
57:32 |
|
39 |
Henrik Åslund |
IK Uven |
59:12 |
|
40 |
Erica Berg |
Leksands OK |
59:46 |
|
41 |
Anders Rylin |
OK Gläntan |
60:02 |
|
42 |
Tina Hultqvist |
klubblös |
60:36 |
|
43 |
Christian Jonsson |
Växjö OK |
60:38 |
|
44 |
Anna-Karin Åqvist |
OK Linné |
60:46 |
|
45 |
Sondre Østbye |
Elverum OK |
60:56 |
|
46 |
Anneli Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
60:58 |
|
47 |
Peter Oscarsson |
klubblös |
62:11 |
|
48 |
Fredrik Paulson |
klubblös |
62:38 |
|
49 |
Malin Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
62:43 |
|
50 |
Josefin Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
62:55 |
|
51 |
Tina Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
63:22 |
|
52 |
Leila Ekman |
Ystads OK |
63:38 |
|
53 |
Henning Carlsson |
FK Finn |
63:57 |
|
54 |
Lars Jönsson |
klubblös |
64:00 |
|
55 |
Emilie Hermansson |
|
64:10 |
|
56 |
Staffan Ekvall |
klubblös |
64:21 |
|
57 |
Linn Albrektsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
64:50 |
|
58 |
Pernilla Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
65:35 |
|
59 |
Sofia Pettersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
65:40 |
|
60 |
Oskar Lindh |
klubblös |
66:13 |
|
61 |
catrin mårtensson |
klubblöls |
66:26 |
|
62 |
Astrid Norman |
klubblös |
66:31 |
|
63 |
Kristian Gunnarsson |
klubblös |
66:41 |
|
64 |
Caroline Hildingsson |
Lunds OK |
66:44 |
|
65 |
Malin Carlsson |
Soft |
67:07 |
|
66 |
Isak Westerlund |
OK -77 |
67:09 |
|
67 |
Lennart Kjellin |
Forsa OK |
67:48 |
|
68 |
Lena Johansson |
Forsa OK |
67:54 |
|
69 |
Frida Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
68:05 |
|
70 |
Helene Swartz |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
68:43 |
|
70 |
Gabriel Kvarzell |
klubblös |
68:43 |
|
72 |
Andreas Johansson |
Vimmerby OK |
70:25 |
|
73 |
Irene Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
70:35 |
|
74 |
Petra Hallin |
klubblös |
70:42 |
|
75 |
Love Persson |
OK Nipan |
70:59 |
|
76 |
Helen Lagerblad |
IFK Moras OK |
71:09 |
|
77 |
Pontus Mellgren |
klubblös |
71:57 |
|
78 |
Alexander Blomlöf |
IFK Enskede |
72:12 |
|
79 |
Ida Dahl |
klubblös |
72:22 |
|
80 |
Jörgen Karlsson |
|
73:28 |
|
81 |
Peter Wildeman |
OK Rynninge |
73:30 |
|
82 |
Ulf Widemark |
Ystads OK |
75:03 |
|
83 |
David Hellborg |
klubblös |
75:15 |
|
84 |
Tony Veness |
klubblös |
75:57 |
|
85 |
Malin Kotake |
OK Dacke |
76:26 |
|
86 |
Jonas Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
76:42 |
|
87 |
Klara Åberg |
OK Landehof |
76:54 |
|
88 |
Frida Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
76:56 |
|
89 |
Sara Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
77:34 |
|
90 |
Susanne Ahlstrand |
Järfälla OK |
77:52 |
|
91 |
Karin Gabrielsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
78:44 |
|
92 |
Henrik Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
78:52 |
|
93 |
Linda Hedström |
OK Bävern |
79:44 |
|
94 |
Claes Boström |
OK Alehof |
79:55 |
|
95 |
Rebecka Martinsson |
OK Klemmingen |
80:12 |
|
96 |
Linda Pålsson |
klubblös |
80:55 |
|
97 |
Lovisa Berglund |
klubblöls |
81:14 |
|
98 |
Frida Johansson |
|
81:16 |
|
99 |
Linda Wåhlström |
OK Linné |
81:32 |
|
100 |
Susanne Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
82:15 |
|
101 |
Nina Emtedal |
klubblös |
83:34 |
|
102 |
Niklas Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
83:36 |
|
103 |
Anna -Sara Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
83:38 |
|
104 |
Tuve Jepson |
OK Roslagen |
87:28 |
|
105 |
Sandra Skymgård |
|
87:47 |
|
106 |
Malin Ander |
Istrums SK |
87:48 |
|
107 |
Anna Gerborn |
Västvärmlands OK |
89:43 |
|
108 |
Madeleine Hasselwander |
Hagaby GOIF |
90:39 |
|
109 |
Marie Nordström |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
92:01 |
|
110 |
Liselotte Larsson |
Tibro OK |
92:35 |
|
111 |
Wenche Brobakken |
Synnfjell OK |
97:02 |
|
112 |
Roger Billström |
OK Silva |
99:12 |
|
113 |
Märta Forsberg |
OK Norrvirdarna |
99:46 |
|
114 |
Rebecca Pettersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
100:43 |
|
115 |
Kerstin Lugne |
Kils OK |
104:32 |
|
116 |
Mikael Berglund |
OK Kåre |
109:21 |
|
117 |
Emma Wallering |
IFK Linköping |
111:37 |
|
118 |
Helen Infeldt |
|
113:46 |
|
119 |
Cecilia Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
122:55 |
|
120 |
Susanne Almqvist |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
133:21 |
|
|
Dan-Olof Johansson |
OK Alehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pär-Albin Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elizaveta Shestakova |
NiNo- Oteam |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simon Larsson |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Näslund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Karlsson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Cindy Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linda Joelsson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Matilda Mörsell |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pär Anders Hallin |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ebba Jacobsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Lundström |
OK Renen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anki Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hugo Pettersson |
Boxholms OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö5 |
Ö5: 505 anmälda, 479 startande, Banlängd= 3850 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hans Larsson |
Eds SK |
26:36 |
|
2 |
Andreas Stenerud |
Tönsberg OL |
29:25 |
|
3 |
Matias Nicolas dias Catalan |
Club Academy |
29:57 |
|
4 |
Jørgen K Gjedtjernet |
Grue IL |
30:32 |
|
5 |
Björn Ekman |
OK Roxen |
30:52 |
|
6 |
Johan Lexell |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
31:00 |
|
7 |
Mikael Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
31:09 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Böregård |
OK Gläntan |
31:13 |
|
9 |
Åsa Andersson |
OK Orion |
31:40 |
|
10 |
Jonatan Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
32:07 |
|
11 |
Christer Berggren |
OK Norden |
32:31 |
|
12 |
Emmy Turesson |
Burseryds IF |
32:55 |
|
13 |
Thomas Larsson |
OK Nalle |
33:01 |
|
14 |
Daniel Forsström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
33:51 |
|
15 |
Aapo Puranen |
klubblös |
34:04 |
|
16 |
Emmy Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:19 |
|
17 |
Hans Almgren |
OK Stigen |
34:36 |
|
18 |
Marie Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
34:49 |
|
19 |
Per Olsson Soares |
Simrishamns OK |
35:27 |
|
20 |
Mats Svensson |
OK Torfinn |
35:30 |
|
21 |
Viktor Nordquist |
Lunds OK |
35:36 |
|
22 |
Hanna Adolfsson |
OK Bävern |
35:37 |
|
23 |
Jonas HoLMGREN |
klubblös |
35:50 |
|
24 |
Joel Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
36:02 |
|
24 |
Tommie Hjerén |
klubblös |
36:02 |
|
26 |
Anders Kallin |
Kungsgårdens SK |
36:14 |
|
27 |
Olof Ståhl |
Lunds OK |
36:25 |
|
28 |
Mia Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
36:42 |
|
29 |
Jan Olsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
36:44 |
|
30 |
Kenneth Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
36:54 |
|
31 |
Marie Palmgren |
Helsingborgs SOK |
37:15 |
|
32 |
Fredrik Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
37:17 |
|
33 |
Claes Lindberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
37:21 |
|
34 |
Marie Ahlmén |
Jönköpings OK |
37:23 |
|
34 |
Ola Redfors |
klubblös |
37:23 |
|
36 |
Ulrik Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
37:26 |
|
37 |
Martin Abaji |
Eksjö Garnisons IF |
37:28 |
|
38 |
Johan Essner |
|
37:42 |
|
39 |
Tilda Melkstam |
Lerums SOK |
37:43 |
|
40 |
Michaela Källstrand |
Åmåls OK |
37:44 |
|
41 |
Anders Lundquist |
Sundbybergs IK |
37:45 |
|
42 |
Eric Hedberg |
klubblöls |
37:49 |
|
43 |
Jonas Öman |
OK Dacke |
38:09 |
|
44 |
Linda Mellander |
Sundsvalls OK |
38:11 |
|
45 |
Peter Bergman |
Tullinge SK |
38:33 |
|
46 |
Julia Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
38:35 |
|
47 |
Dan Lundstedt |
Mullsjö SOK |
38:38 |
|
48 |
Krister Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
38:46 |
|
49 |
Benneth Sundquist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
38:48 |
|
50 |
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen |
OK Sorø |
38:54 |
|
51 |
Andreas Näsman |
Lerums SOK |
39:07 |
|
52 |
Oscar Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
39:15 |
|
53 |
Ragnar Falk |
Nyköpings OK |
39:29 |
|
54 |
Frank Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
39:43 |
|
55 |
Åsa Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
39:44 |
|
56 |
Arvid Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
39:48 |
|
57 |
Lillemor Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
39:51 |
|
58 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:01 |
|
59 |
Lena Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
40:03 |
|
60 |
Makus Borggren |
klubblös |
40:05 |
|
61 |
Erika Unelid |
OK Nalle |
40:14 |
|
62 |
Jongkun Jung |
Club Academy |
40:17 |
|
63 |
Frida Rönnquist |
OK Löftan |
40:21 |
|
64 |
Annelie Hallqvist |
IF Hagen |
40:24 |
|
65 |
Sophie Cavallin |
Valbo AIF |
40:30 |
|
66 |
Nuno Henrique Cossa |
AOCM |
40:33 |
|
67 |
Karin Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
40:39 |
|
68 |
Ida Svenningson |
Lunds OK |
40:40 |
|
68 |
Lina Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
40:40 |
|
70 |
Per-Inge Eriksson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
40:52 |
|
71 |
Mikael Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
40:53 |
|
72 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
40:56 |
|
73 |
Johanna Rönnqvist |
OK Löftan |
41:01 |
|
74 |
Andreas Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
41:02 |
|
75 |
Sofia Danielsson Damne |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
41:06 |
|
76 |
Erik Reinholdson |
Järfälla OK |
41:16 |
|
77 |
Kerstin Seger |
AXA SportsClub |
41:20 |
|
78 |
Jone Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
41:23 |
|
79 |
Josefin Pilz |
OK Roslagen |
41:26 |
|
79 |
Gyrid Lovli |
Asker SK |
41:26 |
|
81 |
Helena Liuha |
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
41:28 |
|
82 |
Anders Westström |
Alvesta SOK |
41:39 |
|
83 |
Lars-Erik Liljeström |
Gävle OK |
41:53 |
|
84 |
Helena Liljeström |
Gävle OK |
41:56 |
|
85 |
Åke Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
42:01 |
|
86 |
Anders Lindström |
OK Tranan |
42:05 |
|
87 |
David Gardell |
Ulricehamns OK |
42:15 |
|
88 |
Kristina Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
42:18 |
|
89 |
Patrik Arvidsson |
Vimmerby OK |
42:21 |
|
90 |
Jaana Puranen |
klubblös |
42:28 |
|
91 |
Jari Metsälä |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
42:29 |
|
92 |
Linda Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
42:50 |
|
93 |
Helena Andersson |
|
43:28 |
|
94 |
Bjørnar Sandvik Førde |
Sveio OL |
43:40 |
|
94 |
Johanna Lindeberg |
Linköpings OK |
43:40 |
|
96 |
Mikael Swartling |
klubblös |
43:41 |
|
97 |
Oscar Karlsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
43:44 |
|
98 |
Maja Öman |
OK Dacke |
43:49 |
|
98 |
Jonas Sjöö |
OK Landehof |
43:49 |
|
100 |
Sissel Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
43:54 |
|
100 |
Teodor Noren |
OK Enen |
43:54 |
|
102 |
Linda Söderberg |
Härlövs IF |
43:57 |
|
103 |
Nils Forsberg Rundström |
IFK Enskede |
44:07 |
|
104 |
Per Elvin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
44:10 |
|
105 |
Malin Tedblad |
|
44:14 |
|
106 |
Anette Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
44:17 |
|
107 |
Jesper Ottosson |
klubblös |
44:34 |
|
108 |
Sven-Eric Juneberg |
klubblös |
44:37 |
|
109 |
Fredrik Nyquist |
Säffle OK |
44:38 |
|
110 |
Karl Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
44:46 |
|
110 |
Åsa Sand |
Tullinge SK |
44:46 |
|
112 |
Tord Lätt |
Åmåls OK |
44:47 |
|
112 |
Emil Fjällman-Lätt |
Åmåls OK |
44:47 |
|
114 |
Örjan Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
44:48 |
|
115 |
Joakim Eriksen |
Eds SK |
44:49 |
|
116 |
Gunilla Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
45:04 |
|
117 |
Maria Meijer |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:07 |
|
118 |
Ulrik Persson |
Alvesta SOK |
45:10 |
|
119 |
Karolina Melkstam |
Lerums SOK |
45:12 |
|
120 |
Frida Cavallin |
Valbo AIF |
45:29 |
|
121 |
Henrik Borg |
|
45:30 |
|
122 |
Lars-Åke Persson |
Gudhems IF |
45:36 |
|
123 |
Frederik Erskov Krogh |
OK Øst Birkerød |
45:38 |
|
124 |
Gudrun Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
45:48 |
|
125 |
Helena Dalén |
Sala OK |
45:53 |
|
126 |
Gustav Möllberg |
|
46:03 |
|
127 |
Hans-Åke Moberg |
OK Renen |
46:16 |
|
127 |
Maria Moberg |
OK Renen |
46:16 |
|
129 |
Dan Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
46:29 |
|
130 |
Linn Engman |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
46:30 |
|
130 |
Emma Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
46:30 |
|
132 |
Anna Rosén |
OK Vivill |
46:36 |
|
133 |
Ingrid Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46:47 |
|
134 |
Christian Hollander |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
46:57 |
|
135 |
Per Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
47:02 |
|
136 |
Alice Nordström |
Vandrarringen |
47:03 |
|
137 |
Mikko Malinen |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
47:07 |
|
138 |
Ulla Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
47:13 |
|
139 |
Pontus Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
47:15 |
|
139 |
Anna Krohn |
Fältjägarnas IF |
47:15 |
|
141 |
Åsa Bengtsson |
Täby OK |
47:22 |
|
141 |
Andreas Maninnerby |
|
47:22 |
|
143 |
Anette Brunander |
Attunda OK |
47:28 |
|
144 |
Nathan Rubain |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
47:29 |
|
145 |
Leif Joakimsson |
IFK Stockaryd |
47:40 |
|
146 |
Karin Blombäck |
Långhundra IF |
47:54 |
|
147 |
Niklas Gelkner |
Skåneslättens OL |
47:56 |
|
148 |
Jessica Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
48:16 |
|
148 |
Per Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
48:16 |
|
150 |
Olivia Hoffman |
Gudhems IF |
48:22 |
|
151 |
Niklas Eriksen |
Almby IK |
48:24 |
|
152 |
Linus Roos |
SOK Träff |
48:28 |
|
153 |
Mikael Silver |
Gävle OK |
48:31 |
|
154 |
Izabel Wikner Zienkiewicz |
IF Rigor |
48:32 |
|
155 |
Zaur Seyidov |
Club Academy |
48:36 |
|
155 |
Lars Lundén |
Avesta OK |
48:36 |
|
157 |
Marina Markova |
Titan |
48:38 |
|
158 |
Erika Eliasson |
Landehof |
48:45 |
|
159 |
Matthias Kalle Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
48:46 |
|
160 |
Erik Hansson |
OK Roxen |
48:48 |
|
160 |
Anders Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
48:48 |
|
162 |
Tomas Möllberg |
|
48:51 |
|
163 |
Fabian Andersson |
Andrarums IF |
48:52 |
|
164 |
Lena Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
48:55 |
|
165 |
Linn Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
49:01 |
|
166 |
Kemal Korkmaz |
Club Academy |
49:07 |
|
167 |
Maija Yli-Hietanen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
49:12 |
|
167 |
Maria Välkki |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
49:12 |
|
169 |
Åsa Blixt |
Järbo OK |
49:15 |
|
169 |
Sune Johansson |
IFK Stockaryd |
49:15 |
|
171 |
Sofia Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
49:21 |
|
172 |
Bengt Ivarsson |
OK Tyringe |
49:23 |
|
173 |
Henrik Ekedahl |
klubblös |
49:24 |
|
174 |
Per Stafström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
49:25 |
|
175 |
Silje Marie Nordvik |
Asker SK |
49:27 |
|
176 |
Jan Hedström |
klubblös |
49:29 |
|
177 |
Sandra Baumann |
|
49:30 |
|
178 |
Anette Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:33 |
|
179 |
chrisina Wanberglångh |
KFUM Örebro Orientering |
49:37 |
|
180 |
Eva Bäcklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
49:44 |
|
181 |
Linda JACOBSSON |
Simrishamns OK |
49:56 |
|
182 |
Marie Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
50:08 |
|
183 |
Anette Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
50:18 |
|
184 |
Jon Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
50:24 |
|
185 |
Manfred Andersson |
klubblös |
50:38 |
|
186 |
Tommy Gustavsson |
OK Landehof |
50:43 |
|
187 |
Elena Kurashova |
FK Åsen |
50:46 |
|
188 |
Evelina Gunnarsson |
Rydboholms SK |
50:48 |
|
189 |
Jan-Olov Åkersten |
IF Marin Väst |
50:52 |
|
189 |
Håkan Lejon |
klubblös |
50:52 |
|
191 |
Matilda Gunnarsson |
Rydboholms SK |
50:54 |
|
192 |
Victor Bylund |
IF Thor |
50:59 |
|
193 |
Lene Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
51:01 |
|
194 |
Niklas Blixt |
Järbo OK |
51:03 |
|
195 |
Ellinor Olsson |
OK Roto |
51:09 |
|
196 |
Emma Jonsson |
klubblös |
51:17 |
|
197 |
Malin Kruse |
IF Rigor |
51:18 |
|
198 |
Pia Andrén |
IF Rigor |
51:21 |
|
199 |
Anna Litvinova |
Club Academy |
51:32 |
|
200 |
Åsa Wilestedt |
Attunda OK |
51:38 |
|
201 |
Bill Voegele |
Truckee Orienteering Club |
51:39 |
|
202 |
Kent Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
51:47 |
|
203 |
Eva-Lena Landmark |
Rörbäcksnäs IS |
51:48 |
|
204 |
Charlotte Wikström |
Sävedalens AIK |
51:59 |
|
205 |
Karin Kraft |
Almby IK |
52:01 |
|
206 |
Anne Kari Stubsjøen |
IL Leik |
52:10 |
|
207 |
Fahrettin Tufan Sarp |
Club Academy |
52:14 |
|
208 |
Samuel Sandén |
Sundbybergs IK |
52:19 |
|
208 |
Juha Krantz |
IK Ymer |
52:19 |
|
210 |
Sigmund Fredriksen |
IL Leik |
52:21 |
|
211 |
Michael Ågren |
Säffle OK |
52:30 |
|
212 |
Marcus Forsén |
Jönköpings OK |
52:32 |
|
213 |
Pär Norgren |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
52:35 |
|
214 |
Catarina Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
52:43 |
|
215 |
Lars Åbom |
Gävle OK |
52:45 |
|
216 |
Ronny Östling |
Alvesta SOK |
52:46 |
|
217 |
Anna-Lena Wullf |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
52:49 |
|
218 |
Helena Hedberg |
Lerums sok |
52:50 |
|
218 |
Lars Saager |
Ronneby OK |
52:50 |
|
220 |
Barbro Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
52:53 |
|
221 |
Rakel Wennemo |
Lunds OK |
52:56 |
|
222 |
Karin Broinger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
53:01 |
|
223 |
Malin Jonsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
53:09 |
|
224 |
Åsa Westström |
Alvesta SOK |
53:16 |
|
225 |
Johan Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
53:17 |
|
226 |
Ida Asplund |
Ärla IF |
53:18 |
|
227 |
Lisa Kubald |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
53:19 |
|
227 |
Annika Boeck |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
53:19 |
|
229 |
Evelina Svensson |
klubblös |
53:34 |
|
230 |
Nina Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
53:35 |
|
231 |
Anna-Karin Ekman |
OK Roxen |
54:04 |
|
231 |
Tord Strandby |
SOK Träff |
54:04 |
|
233 |
Ekaterina Zhelezova |
|
54:07 |
|
234 |
Birgitta Byström |
Järfälla OK |
54:10 |
|
235 |
Monica Jonsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
54:16 |
|
236 |
Johanna Modin |
SK Örnen |
54:19 |
|
237 |
Stefan Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
54:29 |
|
238 |
Eva-Lotta Lind |
Tibro OK |
54:45 |
|
239 |
Annika Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
54:56 |
|
239 |
Fanny Lindén |
Järfälla OK |
54:56 |
|
239 |
Christian Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
54:56 |
|
242 |
Lisa Hermansson |
Tenhults SOK |
55:03 |
|
243 |
Bosse Ybe |
OK Stigen |
55:05 |
|
244 |
Sandra Söderberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
55:18 |
|
245 |
Celine Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
55:24 |
|
246 |
Emilia Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
55:34 |
|
247 |
Alexandra Eklund |
IK Gandvik |
55:59 |
|
248 |
My Hildingsson |
Lunds OK |
56:00 |
|
249 |
judit karlsson |
Landehof |
56:01 |
|
250 |
Emma Fritzell |
Anderstorps OK |
56:25 |
|
251 |
Joel Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
56:29 |
|
251 |
Linus Thörnqvist |
IFK Sävsjö |
56:29 |
|
253 |
Emma Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
56:51 |
|
254 |
Andreas Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
56:54 |
|
255 |
Olof Martander |
Trollhättans SOK |
57:00 |
|
256 |
Lena Ullman |
OK Alehof |
57:03 |
|
257 |
Chi Chuen Lau |
Club Academy |
57:06 |
|
258 |
Anna-Karin Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
57:15 |
|
259 |
Kenneth Ljungberg |
Nyköpings OK |
57:25 |
|
260 |
Cecilia Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
57:28 |
|
261 |
Rasmus Larsson |
Garphyttans IF |
57:30 |
|
262 |
Kristofer Ahlström |
klubblös |
57:34 |
|
263 |
Börje Hansson |
Bredareds IF |
57:42 |
|
264 |
Lars Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
57:43 |
|
265 |
Helena Appelgren |
Rävetofta OK |
57:50 |
|
266 |
Lars Ahlström |
SOK Viljan |
57:51 |
|
267 |
Rune Lyngen |
Frol IL |
57:54 |
|
268 |
Tinglan Song |
SDFZ |
57:56 |
|
269 |
Christina Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
58:19 |
|
270 |
Ylva Sandström |
OK Älme |
58:20 |
|
271 |
Karl Lind |
Tibro OK |
58:25 |
|
272 |
Molly Rundström |
OK Landehof |
58:28 |
|
273 |
Kerstin Ljungberg |
OK Gipen |
58:31 |
|
274 |
Andrea Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
58:39 |
|
275 |
Marie Strandby |
SOK Träff |
58:50 |
|
276 |
Niklas Hyttsten |
|
58:58 |
|
277 |
Karolina Vessby |
IF Thor |
59:05 |
|
277 |
Mats Persson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
59:05 |
|
279 |
Emma Åkesson |
klubblös |
59:13 |
|
280 |
Ulf Carlsson |
Växjö OK |
59:18 |
|
281 |
Maria Kjellman |
Linköpings OK |
59:22 |
|
282 |
Romy Dudek |
Hadeland OL |
59:24 |
|
283 |
Tomas Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
60:04 |
|
283 |
Rainer Müller |
USV TU Dresden |
60:04 |
|
285 |
Thomas Elofsson |
OK Njudung |
60:15 |
|
286 |
Gina Tellnor |
Bredareds IF |
60:41 |
|
287 |
Hannes Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
60:50 |
|
287 |
Britt-Marie Reinholdsson |
Järfälla OK |
60:50 |
|
289 |
Mauritz Brorsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
60:51 |
|
289 |
Elisabet Lindblom Larsson |
OK Enen |
60:51 |
|
291 |
Elly Van Opstal |
Kovs |
60:59 |
|
292 |
Elise Forslund |
OK Renen |
61:07 |
|
293 |
Valpuri Pohja |
Koovee |
61:12 |
|
294 |
Erica Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
61:14 |
|
295 |
Maritha Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
61:30 |
|
296 |
Mikael Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
61:31 |
|
297 |
Lina Larsson |
GMOK OL |
61:36 |
|
298 |
Ann-Britt Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
61:39 |
|
299 |
Petra Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
61:42 |
|
300 |
Johanna Lindén |
Växjö OK |
61:43 |
|
301 |
Kristina Larsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
61:44 |
|
302 |
Isak Hasselvold |
Grue IL |
61:46 |
|
303 |
Mikael Sedvall |
IK Ymer |
62:05 |
|
304 |
Nils Lind Petersen |
FSK Orientering |
62:14 |
|
304 |
enrique munuera barriguete |
ADOLf |
62:14 |
|
306 |
Linda Ahlm |
Andrarums IF |
62:24 |
|
307 |
Gustav Strandlycke |
klubblös |
62:27 |
|
308 |
Kathrin Trappe |
TOLF Berlin |
62:31 |
|
309 |
Bengt Jönsson |
Halmstad OK |
62:36 |
|
310 |
Per Wistedt |
Tierps SOK |
62:38 |
|
311 |
Tsz Hei Wong |
OLE |
62:40 |
|
312 |
Sofie Schiller |
OK Njudung |
62:45 |
|
313 |
Mette Lyngen |
Frol IL |
62:47 |
|
314 |
Annika Larsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
63:02 |
|
315 |
Kurt Svensson |
Markbygdens OK |
63:07 |
|
316 |
Mats Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
63:13 |
|
317 |
Patrik Gryttborn |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
63:15 |
|
318 |
Hans-Ole Ketting |
FSK Orientering |
63:20 |
|
319 |
Anna Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
63:26 |
|
320 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
Härlövs IF |
63:27 |
|
320 |
Paulina Persson |
klubblös |
63:27 |
|
322 |
Kerstin Boberg |
OK Roxen |
63:29 |
|
323 |
Hans Hellichius |
Andrarums IF |
64:00 |
|
324 |
Philip Sjökvist |
Skarpnäcks OL |
64:05 |
|
325 |
Bengt-Olof Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
64:08 |
|
326 |
Philip Strandlycke |
klubblös |
64:13 |
|
327 |
Lars Henrik Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
64:21 |
|
328 |
Signe Lageson |
Skogslöparna |
64:23 |
|
329 |
Junyang Li |
Learnjoy |
64:45 |
|
330 |
Filippa Johnson |
Degerfors OK |
65:02 |
|
331 |
Henrik Svenstam |
Härlövs IF |
65:06 |
|
332 |
Weiwei Ma |
Learnjoy |
65:10 |
|
333 |
Janne Fossum Malmring |
Freidig |
65:13 |
|
334 |
Lars Lindeberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
65:19 |
|
335 |
Emma Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
65:43 |
|
336 |
Eva Wåhlin |
OK Södertörn |
66:12 |
|
337 |
Anna Ishina |
Saint-Petersburg |
66:22 |
|
338 |
Erik Möller |
OK Södertörn |
66:32 |
|
339 |
Carina Möller |
OK Södertörn |
66:35 |
|
340 |
Christer Oskarsson |
Halmstad OK |
66:45 |
|
341 |
Henrik Roth |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
67:15 |
|
342 |
Angelina Briggner |
Ringsjö OK |
67:16 |
|
343 |
Niklas Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
67:50 |
|
344 |
Knut Svenning |
Falköpings AIK OK |
68:29 |
|
345 |
Marita Lindholm |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
68:32 |
|
346 |
Linnea Briggner |
Skåneslättens OL |
68:41 |
|
347 |
Anders Hagstedt |
Linköping |
68:54 |
|
348 |
Ingemar Öberg |
OK Kullingshof |
68:59 |
|
349 |
Margareta Petersson |
IF Marin Väst |
69:01 |
|
350 |
Louise Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
69:08 |
|
351 |
Marie Wickman |
Tibro OK |
69:18 |
|
352 |
Samuel Lundström |
Lycksele IF |
69:26 |
|
352 |
Randi Stokseth |
Fredrikstad SK |
69:26 |
|
354 |
Anders Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
69:32 |
|
355 |
My Hammar |
OK Enen |
69:38 |
|
356 |
Linda Sandström |
Umeå OK |
69:40 |
|
357 |
Birgitta Berglund |
OK Kåre |
69:52 |
|
358 |
Gry Axelsen |
O-63 |
69:56 |
|
359 |
Leif Almqvist |
Enköpings AIF |
69:58 |
|
360 |
Fredrik Körle |
OK Landehof |
70:10 |
|
361 |
Marie Kopp |
CopenhagenO |
70:41 |
|
362 |
Annabelle Liégeois |
CO Pégase |
70:43 |
|
363 |
Jenny Jacobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
70:52 |
|
364 |
Caroline Svarød |
Idd SPK |
71:20 |
|
365 |
Fredrik Hofflander |
|
71:54 |
|
366 |
Annika Östlund |
Uddevalla OK |
72:21 |
|
367 |
Thea Holmgren |
Umeå OK |
72:36 |
|
368 |
Gunilla Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
72:43 |
|
369 |
Linda Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
72:46 |
|
370 |
Anna Olbrycht |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
73:16 |
|
371 |
Gunilla Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
73:21 |
|
372 |
Mats Runefors |
Växjö OK |
73:23 |
|
373 |
Helen Nilsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
73:40 |
|
374 |
Sølvi MArtini |
Asker SK |
73:42 |
|
375 |
Anders Sandberg |
klubblös |
74:03 |
|
376 |
Lars Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
74:06 |
|
377 |
Börje Magnusson |
Hästveda OK |
74:11 |
|
378 |
Marianne Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
74:12 |
|
379 |
Catrin Sundstén |
|
74:48 |
|
380 |
Marie Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
74:54 |
|
381 |
Lennart Månsson |
Ringsjö OK |
75:21 |
|
382 |
Agneta Lind |
OK Gipen |
75:29 |
|
383 |
Berndt Halvardsson |
Nässjö OK |
75:36 |
|
384 |
Bonnie Petersen |
O-63 Vordingborg |
75:53 |
|
385 |
Britt-Marie Halvardsson |
Nässjö OK |
76:00 |
|
386 |
Nicklas Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
76:11 |
|
387 |
John Norrbom |
Sala OK |
76:49 |
|
388 |
Hanne Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
77:48 |
|
389 |
Peder Jensen |
OK -77 |
78:00 |
|
390 |
David Liljequist |
Söderhamns OK |
78:06 |
|
391 |
Eero Vuorinen |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
78:15 |
|
392 |
Peter Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
78:22 |
|
393 |
Anna Irestig |
Skarpnäcks OL |
79:04 |
|
394 |
Ziyun Huang |
klubblös |
79:12 |
|
394 |
Karin Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
79:12 |
|
396 |
Per-Erik Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
79:57 |
|
397 |
Anita Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
79:59 |
|
398 |
Beatrice Fino |
CO Ambérieu |
80:01 |
|
399 |
Per Thörnqvist |
IFK Sävsjö |
80:07 |
|
400 |
Roland Olofsson |
Stigsökarna |
80:08 |
|
401 |
Malin Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
80:10 |
|
402 |
Anna Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
80:27 |
|
403 |
Johanna Fridhagen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
80:29 |
|
404 |
Joakim Karlstedt |
Byggfabriken |
81:01 |
|
405 |
Åse Nilsson |
OK Landehof |
81:25 |
|
406 |
Clara Ehrnborn |
Andrarums IF |
81:30 |
|
407 |
Siwen Zheng |
Learnjoy |
81:33 |
|
408 |
Karl Erik Nilsson |
Tormestorps IF |
82:00 |
|
409 |
Roland Plahn |
OK Enen |
82:17 |
|
410 |
Anna Carin Larsson |
Gammelstads IF |
82:26 |
|
411 |
Håkan Färnlöf |
IF Rigor |
82:39 |
|
412 |
Bernadette Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
82:52 |
|
413 |
Siri Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
82:55 |
|
414 |
Gunilla Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
83:21 |
|
415 |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg OK |
84:03 |
|
416 |
Sivert Vangerud |
Grue IL |
84:41 |
|
417 |
Håkan Håkansson |
Kungälvs OK |
84:54 |
|
418 |
Elisabeth Kempe |
klubblös |
85:32 |
|
419 |
Olle Moden |
klubblös |
85:33 |
|
420 |
Jessica Björkström |
Sävedalens AIK |
85:57 |
|
421 |
Lars-Olof Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
86:22 |
|
422 |
Kjell Rehnström |
OK Reftele |
87:06 |
|
423 |
Elsa Boyer De La Giroday |
IK Vikings OK |
87:51 |
|
424 |
Lena Roos |
SOK Träff |
89:22 |
|
425 |
Karin Vidarsson |
OK Nackhe |
89:30 |
|
426 |
Mikael Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
90:53 |
|
427 |
Sven Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
91:02 |
|
428 |
Kerstin Nilsson |
Tormestorps IF |
92:24 |
|
429 |
Gabriella Djerf |
klubblös |
92:52 |
|
430 |
Åsa Törngren |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
92:59 |
|
431 |
Sif Johansson |
klubblös |
93:03 |
|
432 |
Christina Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
93:09 |
|
433 |
Johan Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
93:10 |
|
434 |
Martin Andersson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
93:42 |
|
435 |
Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
94:58 |
|
436 |
Jenny Rönnquist |
OK Löftan |
95:57 |
|
437 |
Sofia Stiblert |
Tockarps IK |
97:17 |
|
438 |
Elgar Miles de Hermes Sueia |
AOCM |
98:08 |
|
439 |
Leila Damkjær Pedersen |
Svendborg OK |
98:59 |
|
440 |
Anki Gunnarsson |
Rydboholms SK |
99:04 |
|
441 |
Ingela Pettersson |
OK Milan |
99:29 |
|
442 |
Sheng Yi Liu |
SDFZ |
99:54 |
|
443 |
Wenwei Chen |
SDFZ |
99:59 |
|
444 |
Zongpei liu |
SDFZ |
100:00 |
|
445 |
Malene Truedsson |
OK Gränsen |
102:01 |
|
446 |
Amy Ching Man Chow |
HKOC |
104:10 |
|
447 |
Hugo Björklund |
SOK Aneby |
104:42 |
|
448 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Stigmännen |
108:55 |
|
449 |
Henna Kara |
klubblös |
109:47 |
|
450 |
Ekaterina Gottshalk |
Saint-Petersburg |
110:44 |
|
451 |
Bo Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
113:11 |
|
452 |
Miu Lan Ng |
HKOC |
117:02 |
|
453 |
Yee Ling Chow |
HK Family Orienteering Club |
120:05 |
|
454 |
Ngan Chun Cheung |
HKOC |
121:25 |
|
455 |
Sara Johansson |
|
123:29 |
|
456 |
Ture Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
138:30 |
|
|
Karl-Oskar Plan |
OK Enen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Samuel Torgèn |
Istrums SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Sperling |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva-Lotta Lundberg |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Clara Krantz |
IK Ymer |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Margareta Hofflander |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Jette Axelsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joakim Sjöstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gaby Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ruofan Wu |
Learnjoy |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linda Stenholm |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Einar Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jenny Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tamara Tatarinova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tatiana Sakharova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lisbeth Nilsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika Wielander |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
August Ansnes Rømen |
Hedrum OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Inemyr |
Istrums SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pascal Jeanblanc |
Valmo |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carina Stensson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Edvin Danielsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Johansson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tony Gustafsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bengt Pettersson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Even K Gjedtjernet |
Grue IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nelly Lidman |
Tibro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Armando Correia |
AOCM |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tawila Victoria Daniel |
AOCM |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Carl Strandby |
SOK Träff |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Näslund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kajsa Aspegren |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kerstin Seger |
AXA SportsClub |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Midestad |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Andersson |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anne-Marie Richardsson |
Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Öman |
OK Dacke |
|
Ej Start |
|
Louise Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mathias Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emmy Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Axelsson |
Hylte OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alisa Soldatova |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Patrik Palmkvist |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Petersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bente Skov-Jensen |
O-63 |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Israelsson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Ingelhag |
Vittsjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö6 |
Ö6: 115 anmälda, 107 startande, Banlängd= 6500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Annichen Kringstad |
OK Kåre |
44:35 |
|
2 |
Adrian Bergström |
Älvsby IF OK |
44:47 |
|
3 |
Cimmie Wignell |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
48:39 |
|
4 |
Jonas nilsson |
klubblöls |
49:09 |
|
5 |
Johan Johander |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Ok |
51:53 |
|
6 |
Kim Andersson |
Andrarums IF |
52:44 |
|
7 |
Johannes Reusser |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
52:55 |
|
8 |
Vidar Johansson |
Skellefteå OK |
55:49 |
|
9 |
Erik Månsson |
|
59:59 |
|
10 |
Dan Jensen |
Malmö OK |
60:14 |
|
11 |
Emil Johansson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
60:33 |
|
12 |
Andreas Gising |
OK Skogsfalken |
61:42 |
|
13 |
Jon Arvid Gjersvold Haug |
Freidig |
62:15 |
|
14 |
Tony Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
62:45 |
|
15 |
Hannu Vuorinen |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
62:58 |
|
16 |
Ola Karlsson |
klubblös |
63:35 |
|
17 |
Kristian Nilsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
63:37 |
|
18 |
Kjell Danfors |
Mullsjö SOK |
64:13 |
|
19 |
Leif Danfors |
klubblös |
64:21 |
|
20 |
John-Arne Sandström |
OK Älme |
64:49 |
|
21 |
Simon Eriksson |
Sol Tranås |
65:13 |
|
22 |
Patrik Larsson |
Andrarums IF |
65:40 |
|
23 |
Patrik Görl |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
66:06 |
|
24 |
Mikael Lilje |
Gävle OK |
66:10 |
|
25 |
Åsa Jentsch |
Malmö OK |
66:12 |
|
26 |
Bengt Johnson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
66:52 |
|
27 |
Joakim Tuvesson |
OK Kontinent |
66:59 |
|
28 |
Marcin Hoffmann |
|
67:12 |
|
29 |
Bengt-Arne Claesson |
klubblös |
67:13 |
|
30 |
Frida Norström |
Skellefteå OK |
68:38 |
|
31 |
Klas Lorefors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
68:53 |
|
32 |
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck |
Bielefelder TG |
69:00 |
|
33 |
Rein Pella |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
69:46 |
|
34 |
Anders Björkén |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
70:09 |
|
35 |
Henrik Bernkull |
klubblöls |
70:13 |
|
36 |
Bo Pettersson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
70:17 |
|
37 |
Emma Holgersson |
Malmö OK |
70:35 |
|
38 |
Oscar Liljegren |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
70:45 |
|
39 |
Axel von Rosen |
Malmö OK |
71:42 |
|
40 |
Helena Buchkovska |
Målilla OK |
71:51 |
|
41 |
Heike Leideck |
USV TU Dresden |
74:41 |
|
42 |
Magnus Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
74:57 |
|
43 |
Jenny Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
75:14 |
|
44 |
Andreas Jentsch |
Malmö OK |
75:25 |
|
45 |
Kalle Högberg |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
76:09 |
|
46 |
Malin Rentner |
klubblös |
76:19 |
|
47 |
Lukas Bersuck |
Bielefelder TG |
76:20 |
|
48 |
Emma Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
76:29 |
|
49 |
Oskar Nilsson |
Skellefteå OK |
76:56 |
|
50 |
Tomas Eklund Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
77:12 |
|
51 |
Janusz Olbrycht |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
77:33 |
|
52 |
Oliver Hagman |
OK Roslagen |
78:04 |
|
53 |
Kikki Nillasdotter |
Simlångsdalens IF |
78:14 |
|
54 |
Anders Nilsson |
Malmö OK |
78:42 |
|
55 |
Fredrik Nygren |
Malmö OK |
79:20 |
|
56 |
Magnus Johansson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
79:47 |
|
57 |
Jonas Frantz |
Kungsgårdens SK |
79:48 |
|
58 |
Moa Unnermark |
Snättringe SK |
80:21 |
|
59 |
Thomas Larsson |
Lugnviks IF |
80:47 |
|
60 |
Sofia Lindgren |
Östersunds OK |
80:52 |
|
61 |
Norbert Charlet |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
81:05 |
|
62 |
Thomas Lundin |
Sundbyberg ik |
81:13 |
|
63 |
Patrik Giselsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
81:24 |
|
64 |
Jens Termen |
Lunds OK |
81:58 |
|
65 |
Malin Tillman |
OK Roslagen |
82:07 |
|
66 |
Mats Frost |
OK Roslagen |
82:09 |
|
67 |
Anders Berglund-Dacke |
klubblös |
82:44 |
|
68 |
Staffan Jutterström |
IFK Moras OK |
82:49 |
|
69 |
Robin Eriksson |
klubblös |
83:50 |
|
70 |
Viktor Höglund |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
84:08 |
|
71 |
Jan Koue Sörensen |
OK Sorø |
84:33 |
|
72 |
Camilla Adlerteg |
OK Enen |
85:29 |
|
73 |
Marco Rebucas-Olsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
87:32 |
|
74 |
Jörgen Andersson |
Malmö OK |
88:53 |
|
75 |
Arlett Ballnus |
Järfälla OK |
89:11 |
|
76 |
Andreas Birgersson |
klubblös |
90:04 |
|
77 |
Ingunn Sandbakk |
NTNUI |
91:26 |
|
78 |
Ylva Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
95:57 |
|
79 |
Anders Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
96:24 |
|
80 |
Märit Gunneriusson Karlström |
OK Linné |
96:48 |
|
80 |
Lotta Brangefält |
Västerås SOK |
96:48 |
|
82 |
Lars Pålsson |
klubblös |
96:50 |
|
83 |
Elin Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
96:59 |
|
84 |
Dan Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
97:05 |
|
85 |
Amanda Peters |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
99:10 |
|
86 |
Simon Hellborg |
GOIF Tjalve |
99:15 |
|
87 |
Charlotta Nilsson |
Frösö IF |
100:09 |
|
88 |
Lennart Andersson |
Åhus Handboll |
102:34 |
|
89 |
Anna Lundh |
Surahammars SOK |
102:37 |
|
90 |
Fredrik Mattsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
102:46 |
|
91 |
Thomas Danielson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
104:57 |
|
92 |
Lisa Noppa |
Umeå OK |
106:46 |
|
93 |
Helena Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
108:37 |
|
94 |
Gunnar Eriksson |
IK Ymer |
110:59 |
|
95 |
Filip Joelsson |
klubblös |
115:22 |
|
96 |
Alf Irestig |
Skarpnäcks OL |
117:04 |
|
97 |
Paul Olesen |
klubblös |
124:37 |
|
98 |
Kristina Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
129:26 |
|
99 |
Lars-Olov Lugne |
Kils OK |
134:42 |
|
100 |
Elisabeth Kamél |
|
140:45 |
|
101 |
Tomas Grelsson |
Järla Orientering |
141:05 |
|
102 |
Mattias Rentner |
klubblöls |
145:15 |
|
|
Martin Kruse |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Sundell |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ziyun Huang |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Kent Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Kvist |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Rhöse |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Nordgren |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fabian Martinez |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Michael Huang |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bo Vilhelmsen |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Josefin Wångdahl |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran von Rosen |
Malmö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö7 |
Ö7: 454 anmälda, 438 startande, Banlängd= 3270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johan Israelsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
18:02 |
|
2 |
Prince Raastad |
Nydalens SK |
18:29 |
|
3 |
Paul Martin-Remme |
Porsgrunn OL |
19:13 |
|
4 |
Sondre Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
19:34 |
|
5 |
Stefan N-Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
19:52 |
|
6 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
20:10 |
|
7 |
Carl Strandby |
SOK Träff |
20:15 |
|
8 |
Lisa Lindgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
22:01 |
|
9 |
Roger Larsson |
Katrineholms OK |
22:17 |
|
10 |
Erik Stillemark |
IF Hallby SOK |
22:18 |
|
11 |
Patrik Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
22:40 |
|
12 |
Brett Weihart |
OK Orinto |
22:48 |
|
13 |
David Modig |
OK Denseln |
22:52 |
|
14 |
Malin Hultqvist |
IK Ymer |
23:42 |
|
15 |
Mats Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
24:40 |
|
16 |
Jan Hansson |
OK Djerf |
24:43 |
|
17 |
Patrik Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
24:49 |
|
18 |
Bosse Haglund |
Bredareds IF |
25:06 |
|
19 |
Per Ljung |
Stockholms OK |
25:24 |
|
20 |
Marcus Färg |
Annebergs GIF |
25:25 |
|
21 |
Karin Lundberg |
Järfälla OK |
25:35 |
|
21 |
Bo Hultgren |
OK Njudung |
25:35 |
|
23 |
Fredrik Persson |
Halmstad OK |
25:37 |
|
24 |
Anders Treekrem |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
25:44 |
|
25 |
Jessica Persson |
Skattkärrs IF |
25:57 |
|
26 |
Lars Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
26:00 |
|
27 |
Sigrid Larsson |
Leksands OK |
26:03 |
|
28 |
Ola Isaksson |
OK Tyr |
26:07 |
|
29 |
Daniel Sjölund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:12 |
|
30 |
Göran Johansson |
OK Österåker |
26:19 |
|
31 |
Gunnar Blom |
klubblös |
26:36 |
|
32 |
Tomas Karlsson |
Kexholms SK |
26:37 |
|
32 |
André Kingstedt |
Hässleholms OK |
26:37 |
|
34 |
Vemund Rönneberg |
Röyken OL |
26:41 |
|
35 |
Per Ivarsson |
Tibro OK |
26:55 |
|
36 |
Gustav Boquist |
IK Uven |
27:06 |
|
37 |
Michael Eriksson |
Oxvretens SK |
27:09 |
|
38 |
Mats Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
27:10 |
|
39 |
Johanna Eriksson |
Åmåls OK |
27:16 |
|
40 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Järla Orientering |
27:28 |
|
41 |
Eddie Bjärrenholt |
Rånäs OK |
27:33 |
|
42 |
carolin asp |
klubblöls |
27:35 |
|
43 |
Florian Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
27:46 |
|
44 |
Robert Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
27:57 |
|
45 |
Sören Lind |
OK Gipen |
28:08 |
|
46 |
Sten-Åke Nilsson |
OK Alehof |
28:14 |
|
47 |
Torbjörn Kullerud |
Sarpsborg OL |
28:27 |
|
47 |
CECILIA HEDSTIG |
Växjö OK |
28:27 |
|
49 |
Anders Melin |
Garphyttans IF |
28:30 |
|
50 |
Karina Östlund |
Västvärmlands OK |
28:33 |
|
51 |
Janne Skarner |
Leksands OK |
28:34 |
|
52 |
Jenny Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
28:35 |
|
53 |
Patrik Stenberg |
IF Rigor |
28:36 |
|
54 |
Jonathan Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors GOIF |
28:40 |
|
55 |
Amanda Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
28:50 |
|
56 |
Anya Semenova |
Malahit |
28:55 |
|
57 |
Eric Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
28:56 |
|
58 |
Lena Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
28:57 |
|
58 |
Anders Throgen |
IFK Moras OK |
28:57 |
|
60 |
Amanda Stensson-Bohman |
Nybro OK |
29:04 |
|
61 |
Kristina Persdotter |
Östersunds OK |
29:07 |
|
62 |
Hans Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
29:12 |
|
63 |
Fredrik Hällefors |
Hässleholm OK |
29:15 |
|
64 |
Andreas Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
29:17 |
|
65 |
Kjetil Skjelbred |
Modom O-lag |
29:21 |
|
66 |
Jesper Nelsén |
Falkenbergs OK |
29:24 |
|
67 |
Petra Nicander |
Järla Orientering |
29:26 |
|
68 |
Sebastian Runander |
Trosabygdens OK |
29:29 |
|
69 |
Mikael Larsson |
Skattkärrs IF |
29:34 |
|
70 |
Katarina Olsson |
OK Tor |
29:37 |
|
71 |
Carina Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
29:43 |
|
72 |
Ulrika Nilsson |
klubblös |
29:45 |
|
73 |
Benny Mild |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
29:48 |
|
74 |
Oscar Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
30:04 |
|
75 |
Elin Turesson |
Burseryds IF |
30:06 |
|
75 |
Morgan Olsson |
Andrarums IF |
30:06 |
|
77 |
Jonas Ekström |
klubblös |
30:07 |
|
78 |
Tove Lång |
IF Hagen |
30:17 |
|
79 |
Stefan Jönsson |
IK Uven |
30:19 |
|
80 |
Marius Staff |
OK TOften Troll |
30:26 |
|
81 |
Carl Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
30:31 |
|
82 |
Sára Nozková |
Söders-Tyresö |
30:45 |
|
83 |
Kristina Fors |
OK Grip |
30:48 |
|
84 |
Kristin Hansson |
Markbygdens OK |
30:49 |
|
85 |
Frida Kjellberg |
IFK Göteborg |
30:51 |
|
86 |
Daniel Bringby |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
30:52 |
|
87 |
Helena Sandberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
30:58 |
|
88 |
Maria Frödin |
Sävedalens AIK |
31:09 |
|
89 |
Johan Brunberg |
Bäckelaga |
31:14 |
|
90 |
Nils Flemström |
OK Linné |
31:17 |
|
90 |
Mathilde Hougaard Boesen |
OK Roskilde |
31:17 |
|
92 |
Håkan Olsson |
Snättringe SK |
31:18 |
|
93 |
Stina Albinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
31:20 |
|
94 |
Stefan Månsson |
OK Löftan |
31:28 |
|
95 |
Per-Anders Görebrant |
Jönköpings OK |
31:31 |
|
96 |
Elin Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
31:33 |
|
97 |
Veronika Lange |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
31:41 |
|
98 |
Trygve Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
31:43 |
|
99 |
Marit Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:44 |
|
100 |
Peter Olovsson |
klubblös |
31:47 |
|
101 |
Ingela Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
31:49 |
|
102 |
Svante Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
31:50 |
|
103 |
Sven-Erik Grund |
OK Roto |
31:53 |
|
104 |
Mikko Eskola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
31:55 |
|
105 |
Agne Karlsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
32:08 |
|
106 |
Marita Haglund |
Bredareds IF |
32:09 |
|
106 |
Johan Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
32:09 |
|
108 |
Åsa Hagnestål |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:10 |
|
109 |
William Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
32:18 |
|
110 |
Sofia Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
32:27 |
|
111 |
Johan Wegebro |
Umeå OK |
32:31 |
|
112 |
Sabina Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
32:32 |
|
113 |
Henrik Carlsson |
FK Finn |
32:37 |
|
114 |
Anders Jonsson |
OK Klyftamo |
32:40 |
|
115 |
Anders Wetterling |
Stigmännen |
32:41 |
|
116 |
Jonas Svedberg |
Tibro OK |
32:48 |
|
117 |
Yutao Yang |
Learnjoy |
32:52 |
|
118 |
Helene Svensson |
IK Vista |
32:54 |
|
119 |
Magnus Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
33:05 |
|
120 |
Stina Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
33:07 |
|
121 |
Maria Håkansson |
Växjö OK |
33:12 |
|
121 |
Anna-Karin Argus-Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
33:12 |
|
123 |
Lotta Magnusson |
Laholms IF OK |
33:20 |
|
124 |
Erik Lundkvist |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
33:21 |
|
125 |
Fredrik Svensson |
OK Torfinn |
33:32 |
|
126 |
Peter Nilsson |
Hässleholms OK |
33:37 |
|
127 |
Sven-Erik Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
33:41 |
|
127 |
Emma Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
33:41 |
|
129 |
Frida Stenström |
Sala OK |
33:42 |
|
130 |
Carl Gullberg |
Hästveda OK |
33:43 |
|
131 |
Stig-Arne Östlund |
Uddevalla OK |
33:46 |
|
132 |
Bert-Inge Green |
Stigmännen |
33:47 |
|
133 |
Maria Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
33:50 |
|
134 |
Markus Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
33:51 |
|
135 |
Linda Axelsson |
IK Uven |
33:56 |
|
136 |
Gith Sandebäck |
Ålems OK |
34:00 |
|
137 |
Lisa Nord-Ågren |
Säffle OK |
34:09 |
|
138 |
Anders Nilsson |
Hässleholms OK |
34:10 |
|
139 |
Folke Lysell |
Rehns BK |
34:12 |
|
140 |
Ellen Forsgren |
Forsa OK |
34:15 |
|
141 |
Lars Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
34:16 |
|
142 |
Leif Blomqvist |
Bredareds IF |
34:18 |
|
142 |
Anna Hult |
FK Finn |
34:18 |
|
142 |
Torbjörn Sandebäck |
Ålems OK |
34:18 |
|
145 |
Charlotta Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:19 |
|
146 |
Gunnel Rask |
Sigtuna OK |
34:20 |
|
146 |
Göran Larsson |
Uddevalla OK |
34:20 |
|
148 |
Nils-Birger Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
34:22 |
|
149 |
Gunnar Johansson Falk |
OK Ravinen |
34:27 |
|
150 |
Per-Erik Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
34:31 |
|
151 |
Mathias Sundbäck |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:33 |
|
152 |
Erik Sjöberg |
Tibro OK |
34:34 |
|
153 |
Terese Ohlsson |
AXA SportsClub |
34:35 |
|
154 |
Martin Englund |
OK Södertörn |
34:36 |
|
155 |
Ewa Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:48 |
|
156 |
Mats Wickbom |
OK Linné |
34:49 |
|
157 |
Jenny Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
34:53 |
|
157 |
Satoshi Ozawa |
klubblös |
34:53 |
|
157 |
Lars-gunnar Skoog |
Växjö OK |
34:53 |
|
160 |
Frida Roos |
IF Thor |
34:57 |
|
161 |
Maria Brynglesson |
Forsa OK |
34:58 |
|
162 |
Matts Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
35:00 |
|
163 |
Åke Johansson |
Rydboholms SK |
35:05 |
|
164 |
Johan Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
35:10 |
|
165 |
Hanne Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
35:12 |
|
166 |
Kaidi Li |
Learnjoy |
35:13 |
|
167 |
Roger Bergvik |
Växjö OK |
35:16 |
|
168 |
Anna Olsson |
Lunds OK |
35:20 |
|
168 |
Elin Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
35:20 |
|
170 |
Claes Elvhammar |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
35:21 |
|
171 |
Peter Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:26 |
|
172 |
Bengt Andersson |
Alvesta SOK |
35:28 |
|
173 |
Vesa Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:35 |
|
173 |
Lennart Bjufström |
SOK 68 |
35:35 |
|
173 |
Jenny Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
35:35 |
|
173 |
Ulf Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:35 |
|
177 |
Kerstin Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
35:36 |
|
178 |
Ziqian Yang |
Learnjoy |
35:45 |
|
179 |
Jonas Preisz |
Lustens OK |
35:56 |
|
180 |
Anna Lång |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:57 |
|
181 |
Lars Edberg |
OK Nacke |
36:00 |
|
182 |
Ann Svärm |
OK Gisle |
36:07 |
|
183 |
Bo Magnusson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
36:09 |
|
184 |
Hans-Inge Reimers |
Hästveda OK |
36:13 |
|
185 |
Evelin Magnusson |
Sala OK |
36:18 |
|
186 |
Anders Andersson |
OK Roto |
36:20 |
|
187 |
Ellinor Ivarsson |
Hässleby SOK |
36:21 |
|
187 |
Linus Iseborn |
Främmestads IK |
36:21 |
|
189 |
Maria Turesson |
Härlövs IF |
36:30 |
|
190 |
Helen Axelsson |
IK Uven |
36:31 |
|
191 |
Anna Nordgren |
OK Kontinent |
36:49 |
|
192 |
Sven Erik Jönsson |
OK Tyringe |
36:53 |
|
193 |
Börje Gustavsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
37:03 |
|
194 |
Lars Nicander |
Järla Orientering |
37:06 |
|
195 |
Lenka Forstova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
37:10 |
|
196 |
Bente Käll |
Växjö OK |
37:12 |
|
197 |
Monica Grönkvist |
Jönköpings OK |
37:16 |
|
198 |
Berit Jansson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
37:19 |
|
199 |
Anette Toresson |
Andrarums IF |
37:28 |
|
200 |
Pär Evsell |
OK Letstigen |
37:45 |
|
201 |
Malin Sjölund Olsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:48 |
|
202 |
Per Carlsson |
IF Hagen |
37:50 |
|
203 |
Karin Irk |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
37:55 |
|
204 |
Jan Axelsson |
IK Uven |
37:58 |
|
205 |
Carina Fors |
klubblös |
38:01 |
|
206 |
Henrik Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
38:04 |
|
206 |
Magnus Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
38:04 |
|
208 |
Emma Tuvesson |
OK Kontinent |
38:06 |
|
209 |
Weronica Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
38:14 |
|
210 |
Henrik Boding |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:20 |
|
211 |
Magnus Benjaminsson |
Markaryds FK |
38:27 |
|
212 |
Per Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
38:29 |
|
213 |
Peo Olofsson |
OK Kåre |
38:32 |
|
214 |
Vyacheslav Sokolov |
Malahit |
38:36 |
|
215 |
Sofia Gustavsson |
Alvesta SOK |
38:42 |
|
216 |
Urban Grenmyr |
OK Kåre |
38:50 |
|
217 |
Peter Larsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:52 |
|
217 |
knut Ramtvedt |
Sarpsborg OL |
38:52 |
|
219 |
David Skälegård |
Elinorspelen |
38:55 |
|
220 |
Mats Jonsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
38:59 |
|
221 |
Kjell Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
39:03 |
|
222 |
Anna-Klara Lindeborg |
OK Dellen |
39:06 |
|
223 |
Karin Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
39:07 |
|
224 |
Bertil Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
39:09 |
|
225 |
Göran Persson |
Hestra IF |
39:12 |
|
226 |
David Helmer Ljung |
|
39:22 |
|
227 |
Ingvar Halldin |
OK Tylöskog |
39:23 |
|
227 |
Anton Persson |
Hässleholms OK |
39:23 |
|
229 |
Malin Dahlberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:29 |
|
229 |
Peter Elofsson |
Lerums sok |
39:29 |
|
229 |
Aina Svensson |
Tibro OK |
39:29 |
|
232 |
Elina Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
39:30 |
|
233 |
JoEL Nordqvist |
klubblös |
39:32 |
|
234 |
Helen Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
39:33 |
|
235 |
Erik Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
39:34 |
|
236 |
Charlotta Karlsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
39:36 |
|
237 |
Stina Feil |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:38 |
|
238 |
Mattias Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
40:06 |
|
238 |
Anne Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
40:06 |
|
240 |
Joel Boman |
Rånäs OK |
40:12 |
|
241 |
Gert Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
40:15 |
|
242 |
Ulf Händel |
OK Denseln |
40:16 |
|
243 |
Jesper Danielsson |
Kalmar OK |
40:20 |
|
244 |
Anna Henriksson |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:24 |
|
245 |
Mats Pehrsson |
OK Alehof |
40:26 |
|
246 |
Frida Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
40:34 |
|
247 |
Per Boden |
Dalaportens OL |
40:39 |
|
248 |
Lars Rylander |
OK Gläntan |
40:41 |
|
249 |
Görel Skoog |
Växjö OK |
40:43 |
|
249 |
Elisabet Larsson |
Sol Tranås |
40:43 |
|
251 |
John D Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
40:45 |
|
252 |
Anna-Li Jonsson |
SOK Viljan |
40:48 |
|
253 |
Alexandra Forss |
Ärla IF |
40:49 |
|
253 |
Anna Widström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
40:49 |
|
255 |
Sofia Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
40:50 |
|
256 |
Katrine Austmo Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
40:51 |
|
257 |
Carl-Christian Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
40:56 |
|
258 |
Annika Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
41:04 |
|
259 |
Stefan Carlsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
41:07 |
|
260 |
Klas Olofsson |
Anderstorps OK |
41:14 |
|
261 |
Daniel Torstensson |
Göteborgs SK |
41:15 |
|
262 |
Leif Erik Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
41:18 |
|
263 |
Eric Tenland |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
41:24 |
|
263 |
Mattias Adler |
klubblös |
41:24 |
|
265 |
Anna-karin Peterson |
Växjö OK |
41:29 |
|
266 |
Anna-Carin Olandersson |
OK Tyringe |
41:31 |
|
267 |
Lena Jönsson |
Laholms IF OK |
41:32 |
|
268 |
Martin Stenback |
Järfälla OK |
41:40 |
|
269 |
Joachim Greter |
IK Stern |
41:41 |
|
270 |
Hans Lenander |
Växjö OK |
42:02 |
|
271 |
Pille Pensa |
Söders-Tyresö |
42:13 |
|
272 |
Mattias Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
42:15 |
|
273 |
Leif Gödecke |
OK Tylöskog |
42:18 |
|
274 |
Malin Börjesson |
OK Alehof |
42:24 |
|
275 |
Lars Torstensson |
Göteborgs SK |
42:26 |
|
276 |
Märta Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
42:33 |
|
277 |
Thomas Modig |
OK Alehof |
42:38 |
|
278 |
Malin Lindberg |
Motala AIF OL |
42:40 |
|
279 |
Evelina Edlund |
IK Ymer |
42:42 |
|
280 |
Cecilia Nilsson |
Hässleholm OK |
42:52 |
|
281 |
Lina Liljeholm |
Ankarsrums OK |
43:00 |
|
282 |
Leo Kullman |
OK Alehof |
43:09 |
|
283 |
Ulla Granér |
OK Kullingshof |
43:10 |
|
284 |
Hans Granér |
OK Kullingshof |
43:32 |
|
285 |
Lars Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
43:41 |
|
286 |
Stefan Sahlin |
Arboga OK |
43:42 |
|
287 |
Anders Hansson |
Stora Tuna OK |
43:44 |
|
288 |
Kristina Sten |
Eslövs FK |
43:51 |
|
289 |
Tomas Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
43:58 |
|
290 |
Torun Dyrkorn |
Eiker OL |
44:07 |
|
291 |
Pelle Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:08 |
|
292 |
Sabine Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
44:14 |
|
292 |
Eirin Mathiesen |
Ringerike OL |
44:14 |
|
294 |
Tomas Bruce |
OK Ravinen |
44:16 |
|
295 |
Thomas Johansson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
44:17 |
|
296 |
Elina Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
44:18 |
|
297 |
Anders Hänström |
Täby OK |
44:22 |
|
298 |
Johan Kjellin |
Järfälla OK |
44:41 |
|
298 |
Jan Vindevall |
Fjärås AIK |
44:41 |
|
300 |
Inga-Lisa Axenborg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:50 |
|
301 |
Sten-Yngve Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
44:57 |
|
302 |
Mats Kåberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
45:03 |
|
303 |
Zhengyang Huang |
Learnjoy |
45:47 |
|
304 |
Eva Lång |
Stor Tuna Ok |
45:48 |
|
305 |
Petter Fure |
Oppsal Orientering |
45:55 |
|
306 |
Kerstin Yngström |
OK Löftan |
45:58 |
|
307 |
Inga-Lill Wikingsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
46:09 |
|
308 |
Marie Svensson |
Malmö OK |
46:10 |
|
309 |
John Johnsson |
OK Landehof |
46:11 |
|
310 |
Ingela Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
46:15 |
|
311 |
Gunnar Lorenzen |
Allerød OK |
46:24 |
|
312 |
Robin Schagerlind |
OK Bävern |
46:33 |
|
313 |
Kennet Spennare |
Attunda OK |
46:36 |
|
314 |
Emmy Hedlund |
OK Kullingshof |
46:53 |
|
315 |
Ida Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
46:59 |
|
316 |
Eva Rau |
Tavelweg |
47:05 |
|
317 |
Roelof Bevort |
Tibro OK |
47:08 |
|
318 |
Henrik Wåhlström |
OK Linné |
47:09 |
|
319 |
Bill Stevenson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
47:26 |
|
320 |
Robin Gustavsson |
Laxå OK |
47:29 |
|
321 |
Elisabet Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
47:31 |
|
322 |
Noritoshi Matsuhashi |
TurumaiOLC |
47:35 |
|
323 |
Anniken Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
47:38 |
|
324 |
Carina Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
47:39 |
|
325 |
Maria Nordström |
Kils OK |
47:41 |
|
326 |
Björn Engelbrektsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
47:49 |
|
327 |
Natalevich Viaehslav |
Minsk RLR |
47:58 |
|
328 |
Lotta Tapper |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
48:02 |
|
329 |
Hans Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
48:15 |
|
330 |
Martin Nilsson |
Hässleholm OK |
48:48 |
|
331 |
Ingrid Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
48:58 |
|
332 |
Christer Henriksson |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:59 |
|
333 |
Mats Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
49:14 |
|
334 |
Anna Hult-Nilsson |
Hässleholm OK |
49:15 |
|
335 |
Per-Martin Svärd |
IK Vikings OK |
49:16 |
|
335 |
Nils Mårtensson |
Andrarums IF |
49:16 |
|
337 |
Lars-Gunnar Larsson |
OK Tor |
49:21 |
|
338 |
Lisbeth Lindqvist |
OK Löftan |
49:31 |
|
339 |
Bertil Olofsson |
Andrarums IF |
49:33 |
|
340 |
Sigbritt Andreasson |
OK Landehof |
49:34 |
|
341 |
Karin Jakobsson |
Eslövs FK |
49:48 |
|
342 |
Ingela Nordgren |
Bredareds IF |
50:06 |
|
343 |
Linnéa Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
50:08 |
|
344 |
Lars Renberg |
klubblös |
50:13 |
|
345 |
Lars-Olof Magnusson |
Almby IK |
50:26 |
|
346 |
Ulf Nordgren |
Bredareds IF |
50:30 |
|
347 |
Audun Kongslien |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
50:33 |
|
348 |
Patrik Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
50:42 |
|
349 |
Ellen Simmerlein |
Haninge SOK |
50:47 |
|
350 |
Madeleine Carlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
51:02 |
|
351 |
Anna Karlsson |
klubblös |
51:19 |
|
352 |
Stig Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
51:28 |
|
353 |
Svetlana Kalenova |
Prizma-Penza |
51:35 |
|
354 |
Jan Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
51:46 |
|
355 |
Evelina Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
51:47 |
|
356 |
LARS-GÖRAN HEDSTIG |
Växjö OK |
51:49 |
|
357 |
Lisa Gylemo |
klubblös |
52:07 |
|
358 |
Gustav Stenquist |
Gagnefs OK |
52:54 |
|
359 |
Susanne Magnusson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
53:05 |
|
360 |
Lena Fritzell |
IF Rigor |
53:23 |
|
361 |
Kurt Andersson |
OK Kullingshof |
53:25 |
|
362 |
Thomas Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
54:04 |
|
363 |
Gunilla Wingqvist |
IF Thor |
54:17 |
|
364 |
Åsa Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
55:03 |
|
365 |
Emmelie Georgsson |
OK Nackhe |
55:22 |
|
366 |
Torbjörn Nilsson |
OK Dellen |
55:23 |
|
367 |
Anita Lomås |
OK Tranan |
55:36 |
|
368 |
Birgitta Påledal |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
55:37 |
|
369 |
Maria Lindqvist |
klubblös |
56:09 |
|
370 |
Carl-Johan Åkerström |
Frosta OK |
56:33 |
|
371 |
Mia Nilsson |
Frosta OK |
56:34 |
|
372 |
Kim Alexander Åseröd Iversen |
Østmarka OK |
57:16 |
|
373 |
Martin Hochwallner |
klubblös |
57:24 |
|
374 |
Klaudia Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
57:28 |
|
375 |
Anne Gjölberg |
Larvik OK |
57:37 |
|
376 |
Maria Pettersson |
Brattås CK |
57:42 |
|
377 |
Kristina Mauritzon |
Örkelljunga FK |
57:53 |
|
378 |
Lars Bylinder |
klubblös |
57:55 |
|
379 |
Bente Kildal |
Sarpsborg OL |
58:46 |
|
380 |
Ann Rasmussen |
Søllerød OK |
58:50 |
|
381 |
Malin Svensson |
OK Hammaren |
59:35 |
|
382 |
Erich Simkovics |
ASVÖ Österrike |
59:46 |
|
383 |
Annika Johansson |
OK Alehof |
60:03 |
|
384 |
Zhixing Zhang |
Learnjoy |
61:21 |
|
385 |
Ingunn Brekken |
Sarpsborg OL |
61:33 |
|
386 |
Edwin Mårtensson |
Lunds OK |
61:37 |
|
387 |
Sven Dahl |
OK Kolmården |
62:02 |
|
388 |
Annika Mårtensson |
Lunds OK |
62:07 |
|
389 |
Christian Payerl |
Arboga OK |
62:08 |
|
390 |
Elisabet Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
62:25 |
|
391 |
Anne Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
62:45 |
|
392 |
Britt-Marie Åberg |
OK Tisaren |
63:03 |
|
393 |
Huimin Wang |
Learnjoy |
63:11 |
|
394 |
Karl-Erik Karlström |
Eskilstuna OL |
63:40 |
|
395 |
Anneli Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
63:44 |
|
396 |
Katarina Ström |
Hestra IF |
63:47 |
|
397 |
Tor Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
63:55 |
|
398 |
Vivian Chung |
OBAA |
64:33 |
|
399 |
Charlotte Granberg |
OK Kåre |
65:11 |
|
400 |
Jacob Dahllöf |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
65:19 |
|
401 |
Tianxu Zhang |
Learnjoy |
65:25 |
|
402 |
Maria Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
66:51 |
|
403 |
Anja Johansson |
IF Marin Väst |
67:05 |
|
404 |
Shpagin Alexandr |
Prizma-Penza |
67:09 |
|
405 |
Kristin Nilssen |
Mo o-klubb |
67:11 |
|
406 |
Jenny Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
69:18 |
|
407 |
Ingrid Holmén |
Hylte OK |
71:14 |
|
408 |
Elving Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
71:16 |
|
409 |
Lisbeth Modig |
OK Alehof |
72:04 |
|
410 |
Kjeld Holm Hansen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
72:24 |
|
411 |
Benedikte Holm Hansen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
72:51 |
|
412 |
Elin Olander |
Lunds OK |
73:04 |
|
413 |
Birgitta Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
73:46 |
|
414 |
Silje B Olsen |
Lillomarka |
78:22 |
|
415 |
Toril Olsen |
Lillomarka OL |
78:34 |
|
416 |
Tore Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
81:32 |
|
417 |
Anneli Bäckström |
Högåkers OK |
82:17 |
|
418 |
Jostein Andersen |
Waxholms OK |
82:59 |
|
419 |
Lennart Carlsson |
FK Finn |
88:45 |
|
420 |
Anneli Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
98:27 |
|
421 |
Tor Hellberg |
Lunds OK |
107:16 |
|
|
Mona Lome |
Hamar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Selin |
FK Göingarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monica Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Amy Lundberg |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Koji Chino |
Wanderers |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Tapper |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johnny Rösth |
OK Storsjön |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Gustafsson |
OK Älme |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Melvin Kristiansen |
IF Rigor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristina Björklund |
SOK Aneby |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Larsson |
Ystads OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maureen Brown |
Scottish Junior Squad |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulf Berglund |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin B. Børrud |
Eiker OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Malmfors |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Söderström |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Möller |
Arboga OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Man Xie |
Learnjoy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hannes Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Falkmyr |
Lessebo OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Nordvall |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yuet Lau |
Club Academy |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kjell-Arne Pettersson |
Härlövs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Petter Andersson |
Stenungsunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva Alsin |
IK Ymer |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bo Wadensjö |
FK Finn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Björn Jensen |
O -63 |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Börje Karlsson |
Halmstad OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö8 |
Ö8: 365 anmälda, 355 startande, Banlängd= 4760 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
janne Heikka |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
28:09 |
|
2 |
Kalle Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
28:35 |
|
3 |
Emil Backlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
30:09 |
|
4 |
Oskar Størmer |
Fossum IF |
30:13 |
|
5 |
Marcus Kullman |
Stora Tuna OK |
30:31 |
|
6 |
Håkon Heggedal |
NTNUI |
30:45 |
|
7 |
Johan Ekelöv |
Skåneslättens OL |
31:27 |
|
8 |
Johan Otterström |
Linköpings OK |
31:46 |
|
9 |
Vesa Klemettinen |
Suuta Jyväskylä |
32:22 |
|
10 |
Rasmus Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
32:57 |
|
11 |
Tobias Lindell |
Vänersborgs SK |
33:05 |
|
12 |
Björn Kristianssson |
Trollhättans SOK |
33:32 |
|
13 |
Jan Näslund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
34:11 |
|
14 |
Matts Tenland |
Andrarums IF |
34:38 |
|
15 |
Johan Alfredsson |
Stor Tuna Ok |
34:40 |
|
16 |
Håkan Lindström |
Ronneby OK |
35:03 |
|
17 |
Carl- Johan Grape |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
35:25 |
|
18 |
Ola Bengtsson |
Täby OK |
35:29 |
|
19 |
Harald Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
35:38 |
|
20 |
Torkel Davidsson |
OK Löftan |
35:49 |
|
21 |
Linus Svärm |
OK Gisle |
36:00 |
|
22 |
Anders Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
36:09 |
|
23 |
Mari Jevne Arnesen |
NTNUI |
36:33 |
|
24 |
Johan Zelander |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
36:44 |
|
25 |
Lina Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
36:45 |
|
26 |
Jan Olausson |
Markbygdens OK |
36:53 |
|
27 |
Thomas Najvik |
FK Göingarna |
37:07 |
|
28 |
Viacheslav Araslanov |
Prizma-Penza |
37:12 |
|
28 |
Axel Wrådhe |
Attunda OK |
37:12 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
37:15 |
|
31 |
Lars Hylén |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:17 |
|
32 |
Fredrik Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:20 |
|
33 |
Niklas Ekelöf |
Värend GN OL |
37:23 |
|
34 |
Ole Fredrik Vangen |
Hamar OK |
37:24 |
|
35 |
Marte Fegstad |
Porsgrunn OL |
37:48 |
|
36 |
Maths Carlsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
37:52 |
|
37 |
Sara Sjökvist |
Järla Orientering |
37:53 |
|
38 |
Peter Jakobsson |
OK Södertörn |
37:54 |
|
39 |
Fredrik Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
37:57 |
|
40 |
Christian Glantz |
Andrarums IF |
38:09 |
|
40 |
Mikael Persson |
FK Göingarna |
38:09 |
|
40 |
Magnus Sundmark |
IK Gandvik |
38:09 |
|
43 |
Adam Gottfridsson |
Lillomarka OL |
38:23 |
|
44 |
Jonas Brånalt |
Frölunda OL |
38:36 |
|
45 |
Elisabeth Hansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:50 |
|
46 |
Casper Wilken |
Sölleröds OK |
38:56 |
|
47 |
Kenneth Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
38:59 |
|
48 |
Filip Söderlund |
OK Milan |
39:06 |
|
48 |
Olle Algotson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
39:06 |
|
50 |
Christer Bergagård |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
39:28 |
|
51 |
Sven Johansson |
OK Orion |
39:39 |
|
52 |
Thomas Henmyr |
OK Vilse 87 |
39:45 |
|
53 |
Malin Dahlbäck |
OK Österåker |
39:52 |
|
54 |
Anna Malmlöv |
OK Skogsfalken |
39:54 |
|
55 |
Thomas Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:07 |
|
56 |
Håkan Dahlbäck |
OK Österåker |
40:19 |
|
57 |
Klas Backlund |
Gävle OK |
40:22 |
|
58 |
Samuel Östling |
Alvesta SOK |
40:24 |
|
59 |
Marie Enoksson |
OK Österåker |
40:28 |
|
60 |
Frans Svensson |
FK Finn |
40:29 |
|
60 |
Anders Grundberg |
klubblös |
40:29 |
|
62 |
Gudbrand Lien |
Hamar OK |
40:31 |
|
63 |
Fredrik Dahlber |
Hässleholm OK |
40:33 |
|
64 |
Tommy Garting |
|
40:42 |
|
65 |
Kristina Aneland |
OK Ravinen |
40:44 |
|
66 |
Pia Birkebæk |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:45 |
|
67 |
Ole Johnny Petersen |
Eiker OL |
40:53 |
|
68 |
Victoria Kobeleva |
Moscow-O-Club |
41:05 |
|
69 |
Kent Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
41:25 |
|
70 |
Tomas Öberg |
OK Hällen |
41:42 |
|
71 |
Martin Jönsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
41:45 |
|
71 |
Sebastian Ekman |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
41:45 |
|
73 |
Morgan Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
41:46 |
|
74 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
41:47 |
|
75 |
Ulf Larsson |
Garphyttans IF |
41:58 |
|
76 |
Johannes Zenke |
Bielefelder TG |
42:08 |
|
77 |
Øivind Frøisland |
Vang OL |
42:24 |
|
78 |
Lars Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
42:26 |
|
79 |
Anna-Lotta Irevall |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
42:38 |
|
80 |
Martin Ehrlander |
OK Kompassen |
42:48 |
|
80 |
Conny Ekstrand |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
42:48 |
|
82 |
Albin Evertsson |
OK Klyftamo |
42:56 |
|
83 |
Frida Hedin |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
43:14 |
|
84 |
Stefan Vorberg |
OK Landehof |
43:18 |
|
85 |
Martin Hallberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
43:28 |
|
86 |
Stefan Olheden |
SOK Viljan |
43:30 |
|
87 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
43:33 |
|
87 |
Johan Lenander |
Växjö OK |
43:33 |
|
89 |
Marie Honoré Jensen |
OK-Htf |
43:34 |
|
89 |
Arne Arnesen |
Hamar OK |
43:34 |
|
91 |
Erik Jonsson |
Hestra IF |
43:35 |
|
92 |
Jens Nilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:36 |
|
93 |
Henrik Svenningsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
43:38 |
|
94 |
Albin Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
43:40 |
|
95 |
Per-Anders Kumlin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
43:50 |
|
96 |
Ina Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
44:19 |
|
97 |
Peter Sunnegårdh |
Ronneby OK |
44:21 |
|
98 |
Kajsa Hedin |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
44:24 |
|
98 |
Timo Hoffren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:24 |
|
100 |
Hanna Brus |
Västerbergslagens OL |
44:40 |
|
101 |
Fredrik Persson |
FK Åsen |
44:41 |
|
102 |
Albin Björk |
Järla Orientering |
44:44 |
|
103 |
Fredrik Broberg |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
44:48 |
|
104 |
Leif Celander |
Kristinehamns OK |
45:01 |
|
105 |
Nikoline Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
45:04 |
|
106 |
Magnus Eriksson |
Kexholms SK |
45:05 |
|
107 |
Ellinor Johansson |
OK Alehof |
45:18 |
|
107 |
Tomas Rosén |
Hästveda OK |
45:18 |
|
107 |
Kenneth Lantz |
OK Österåker |
45:18 |
|
110 |
Martin Sedström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
45:25 |
|
111 |
Lars Engström |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
45:26 |
|
112 |
Kristian Nilsen |
Fossum IF |
45:29 |
|
113 |
Anders Rosén |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
45:35 |
|
114 |
Rikard Bengtsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
45:41 |
|
115 |
Jan-Olof Svensson |
Burseryds IF |
45:47 |
|
116 |
Cecilie H. Nisgaard |
OK Gorm |
45:51 |
|
117 |
Stefan Johansson |
Frölunda OL |
45:53 |
|
118 |
Sondre Damm |
TIF Viking |
45:54 |
|
119 |
Karin Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
46:00 |
|
120 |
Jonas Svensson |
OK Orion |
46:08 |
|
121 |
Per-Olof Karlsson |
klubblös |
46:12 |
|
122 |
Mats Hedberg |
Årsunda IF |
46:16 |
|
123 |
David Bengtsson |
FK Åsen |
46:19 |
|
124 |
Karin Kullman |
OK Alehof |
46:32 |
|
125 |
Kristina Johander |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:38 |
|
126 |
Anders Ström |
Gagnefs OK |
46:40 |
|
127 |
Anne Mette Schmidt |
Silkeborg OK |
46:44 |
|
128 |
Björn Mauritzon |
Örkelljunga FK |
46:55 |
|
129 |
Viktor Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
47:04 |
|
129 |
Patric Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
47:04 |
|
131 |
Gustav Bäcklund |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
47:08 |
|
131 |
Arvo Kivikas |
OK Ilves |
47:08 |
|
133 |
Niclas Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
47:23 |
|
134 |
Jenny Furusköld |
IK Gandvik |
47:31 |
|
135 |
Lena Kask |
OK Linné |
47:52 |
|
136 |
Jonathan Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
47:54 |
|
137 |
Franz Wallebäck |
Uddevalla OK |
48:00 |
|
138 |
Filip Reimers |
Hästveda OK |
48:17 |
|
139 |
Kerstin Sjökvist |
OK Österåker |
48:19 |
|
140 |
Niklas Söderlund |
Avesta OK |
48:23 |
|
141 |
Per Eg |
Kolding OK |
48:32 |
|
142 |
Anders Larsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
48:44 |
|
143 |
Martin Råman |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
48:45 |
|
144 |
Carl Svensson |
FK Finn |
48:51 |
|
145 |
Joacim Dahlberg |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
49:10 |
|
146 |
Carsten Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
49:15 |
|
147 |
Cecilia Eriksson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
49:37 |
|
148 |
Lisa Åberg Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
49:40 |
|
148 |
Mats Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
49:40 |
|
150 |
Thomas Wester |
Gustavsbergs OK |
49:48 |
|
151 |
Julie Arnesen |
NTNUI |
50:11 |
|
152 |
Brian Gardner |
Adventure Racing Club |
50:16 |
|
153 |
Erik Kindlundh |
FK Finn |
50:23 |
|
154 |
Hermann Wollgarten |
Kölner OL-Team |
50:27 |
|
155 |
Bent Christiansen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
50:28 |
|
156 |
Jonathan Magnusson |
Kexholms SK |
50:30 |
|
157 |
Lena Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
50:41 |
|
158 |
Daniel Svensson |
Burseryds IF |
50:56 |
|
159 |
Smen Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
51:05 |
|
160 |
Martin Lejsek |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
51:06 |
|
161 |
Lars Gunnarsson |
klubblös |
51:15 |
|
162 |
Per-Arne Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
51:18 |
|
163 |
Henning Gustavsson |
Falkenberg RR |
51:20 |
|
164 |
Anna Assarsson |
klubblös |
51:22 |
|
165 |
Ulf Bäckström |
Hestra IF |
51:26 |
|
166 |
Susanne Aldén |
OK Roxen |
51:38 |
|
167 |
Bengt Holmén |
Hylte OK |
51:45 |
|
168 |
Cristina Magnusson |
Centrum OK |
51:51 |
|
169 |
Gudrun Wegeland |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
51:54 |
|
170 |
Rikke Zethner |
OK Øst Birkerød |
51:55 |
|
170 |
Lukas Brodin |
Hylte OK |
51:55 |
|
172 |
Andreas Skoog |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
52:04 |
|
173 |
Marion Costa da Silva |
Club Academy |
52:23 |
|
174 |
Jonas Edvardsson |
Hästveda OK |
52:27 |
|
174 |
Johan Tirén |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
52:27 |
|
176 |
Anders Borg |
klubblös |
52:28 |
|
177 |
Emil Johansson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
52:41 |
|
177 |
Anders Bohman |
klubblöls |
52:41 |
|
179 |
Tomas Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
52:43 |
|
180 |
Göran Hedberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
53:01 |
|
181 |
Arne Rantzow |
klubblöls |
53:02 |
|
182 |
Ellinor Lindelöw |
Härlövs IF |
53:03 |
|
183 |
Thomas Östlund |
Västvärmlands OK |
53:05 |
|
184 |
Stellan Ahnström |
Forserums SOK |
53:08 |
|
185 |
Leif Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
53:14 |
|
186 |
Anders Abrahamsson |
Gammelstads IF |
53:16 |
|
187 |
Josefina Berntsson |
Linköpings OK |
53:26 |
|
188 |
Ingrid Svantesdotter |
FK Göingarna |
53:30 |
|
189 |
Hans Israelsson |
klubblös |
53:41 |
|
190 |
Erik Grøndalen |
Hamar OK |
53:42 |
|
191 |
Stina Olandersson |
OK Tyringe |
53:45 |
|
192 |
Emelie Unosson |
Bredareds IF |
53:55 |
|
193 |
Ingrid Svensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
54:01 |
|
194 |
Johan Forslin |
klubblös |
54:03 |
|
195 |
Christer Serrander |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:04 |
|
196 |
Arne Svärm |
OK Gisle |
54:10 |
|
197 |
Henrik Andersson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:21 |
|
198 |
Jan Svensson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:36 |
|
199 |
Lars Karlsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:37 |
|
199 |
Rask Attack |
Micke Mellbergs SOK |
54:37 |
|
201 |
Knut Masseck |
Skåneslättens OL |
54:45 |
|
202 |
Bengt Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
54:56 |
|
203 |
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset |
Sarpsborg OL |
55:16 |
|
204 |
Mikael Widén |
FK Boken |
55:25 |
|
205 |
Ingela Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
55:40 |
|
206 |
Hans Svensson |
Sandby Dayrunners |
55:44 |
|
207 |
Erik Wessberg |
Järfälla OK |
55:53 |
|
208 |
Maria Eklund |
|
55:54 |
|
209 |
Emil Gunnarsson |
Eksjö SOK |
56:08 |
|
210 |
Stefan Wångberg |
OK Ravinen |
56:10 |
|
211 |
Björn Carlsson |
Ringsjö OK |
56:19 |
|
212 |
Anette Lantz |
OK Österåker |
56:23 |
|
213 |
Hannu Kottonen |
Lynx |
56:41 |
|
214 |
Anders Stenmark |
Frösö IF |
56:56 |
|
215 |
Per Svenningsson |
Lunds OK |
57:01 |
|
216 |
Patrik Grankvist |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
57:21 |
|
217 |
Magnus Danielsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
57:25 |
|
218 |
Lars Hjelm |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
57:32 |
|
219 |
Carina Thynell Lindelöw |
Härlövs IF |
57:33 |
|
220 |
Gabriele Viale |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
58:05 |
|
221 |
Frida Hildingsson |
Lunds OK |
58:06 |
|
222 |
Christina Omfjord |
Oddersjaa |
58:07 |
|
223 |
Per Arne Johansson |
OK Gisle |
58:14 |
|
224 |
Emma Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
58:19 |
|
225 |
Steen Holmegård |
OK Gorm |
58:31 |
|
226 |
My Heinrup |
Järla Orientering |
58:38 |
|
227 |
Karin Green |
Sjövalla FK |
58:40 |
|
228 |
Karin Färnlöf Clarin |
IF Rigor |
58:53 |
|
229 |
Tomas Lindqvist |
Västerås SOK |
58:54 |
|
230 |
Klaus Siegel |
klubblös |
59:09 |
|
231 |
Viktor Strand |
OK Linné |
59:11 |
|
232 |
Kent Nero |
Mullsjö SOK |
59:18 |
|
233 |
Linda Wetter |
Kungälvs OK |
59:34 |
|
234 |
Bertil Fritzell |
IF Rigor |
60:19 |
|
235 |
Patrik Servin |
Långhundra IF |
60:24 |
|
236 |
Catarina Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
60:26 |
|
237 |
Burkhard Otto |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
60:27 |
|
238 |
Laurence Drabs |
ASUB Orientation |
60:32 |
|
239 |
Lars Nybom |
Centrum OK |
60:34 |
|
240 |
Oscar Renberg |
Sävedalens AIK |
60:39 |
|
241 |
Dennis Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
60:46 |
|
242 |
Linus Bentzer |
OK Vilshult |
61:13 |
|
243 |
Eva Adolfsson |
Vimmerby OK |
61:14 |
|
244 |
Markus Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
61:30 |
|
245 |
Louise Klingstedt |
OK Södertörn |
61:38 |
|
246 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Hästveda OK |
61:55 |
|
247 |
Carl Hansen |
Uddevalla OK |
62:11 |
|
248 |
Roger Svensson |
klubblös |
62:34 |
|
249 |
Teith Kyrre Dalsrud |
Vang OL |
62:49 |
|
250 |
Christian Ericsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
63:09 |
|
251 |
Sara Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
64:24 |
|
252 |
Lisbeth Bergagård |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
64:52 |
|
253 |
Jens Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
64:53 |
|
254 |
Mikael Byström |
Järfälla OK |
64:56 |
|
255 |
Mia Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
64:59 |
|
256 |
Johanna Nilsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
65:05 |
|
257 |
Øyvind Ranestad |
Hamar OK |
65:16 |
|
258 |
Stefan Mellander |
Sundsvalls OK |
65:18 |
|
259 |
Fredrik Pålsson |
klubblös |
65:43 |
|
259 |
Johan Niklasson |
Växjö OK |
65:43 |
|
261 |
Anne Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
65:52 |
|
262 |
Hans Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
65:53 |
|
263 |
Julia Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
66:29 |
|
264 |
Lars Jönsson |
Hässleholms OK |
66:35 |
|
265 |
Mats Berggren |
klubblös |
66:41 |
|
266 |
Roland Strand |
FK Åsen |
66:56 |
|
267 |
Jan Grooss |
Rønne IK Orientering |
67:03 |
|
268 |
David Eiderbrant |
klubblös |
67:48 |
|
269 |
Shin Ho Yu |
HKOC |
67:49 |
|
270 |
Lars Kullman |
OK Alehof |
67:52 |
|
271 |
Per-Anders Furusköld |
IK Gandvik |
68:10 |
|
272 |
Åshild Fandango Kapperud |
Oppsal Orientering |
68:18 |
|
273 |
Lennart Eriksson |
Sol Tranås |
68:21 |
|
274 |
Ann-Kristin Wiklund |
OK Grip |
68:56 |
|
275 |
Jonas Gustavsson |
Andrarums IF |
69:13 |
|
276 |
Mats Gustafsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
69:32 |
|
277 |
Fredrik Holmer |
Hästveda OK |
69:34 |
|
278 |
Andreas Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
69:39 |
|
279 |
Kjell Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
69:54 |
|
280 |
Per Johnsson |
Lerums sok |
70:07 |
|
281 |
Helen Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
70:15 |
|
282 |
Anders Payerl |
Arboga OK |
70:43 |
|
283 |
Øystein Melby |
Hamar OK |
71:06 |
|
284 |
Maria Iben Sell-Petersen |
Allerød OK |
71:07 |
|
285 |
Thomas Bohman |
Nybro OK |
71:16 |
|
286 |
Kjell Eriksson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
71:31 |
|
287 |
Katarina Rundström |
IFK Enskede |
71:59 |
|
288 |
Mark Thomson |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
72:00 |
|
289 |
Edvin Elisenberg |
Hamar OK |
72:01 |
|
290 |
Gunnar Pedersen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
72:02 |
|
291 |
Folmer Dahl |
Rønne IK Orientering |
72:15 |
|
292 |
Maria Häggström |
Litsbygdens SK |
72:39 |
|
293 |
Henrik Boesen |
OK Roskilde |
72:45 |
|
294 |
Bure Noreus |
Micke Mellbergs SOK |
73:41 |
|
295 |
Sven-Olof Bohman |
|
74:06 |
|
296 |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
74:51 |
|
297 |
Peeter-Jaan Kask |
Lunds OK |
75:14 |
|
298 |
Thor Find Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
75:19 |
|
299 |
Lucie Komarkova |
Malmö OK |
75:33 |
|
300 |
Filip Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
75:45 |
|
301 |
Ralf Vidarsson |
OK Nackhe |
76:00 |
|
302 |
Ove Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
77:22 |
|
303 |
Magnus Halvorsen |
NTNUI |
77:46 |
|
304 |
Claus Mikkelsen |
OK Sorø |
78:08 |
|
305 |
Ole Christian Bang |
Hamar OK |
79:50 |
|
306 |
Stefan Andersson |
klubblös |
80:33 |
|
307 |
Nikoline Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
81:31 |
|
308 |
Robert Eriksson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
82:16 |
|
309 |
Jan Gradin |
Andrarums IF |
82:57 |
|
310 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
83:12 |
|
311 |
Annica Magnusson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
83:16 |
|
312 |
Joel Bjerstedt |
Hässleholms OK |
83:46 |
|
313 |
Pernilla Lind |
OK Lindéna |
83:49 |
|
314 |
Christer Lind |
OK Lindéna |
83:54 |
|
315 |
Ulf Jonsson |
Lerums sok |
86:12 |
|
316 |
Cecilia Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
86:38 |
|
317 |
Yngve Wegelius |
Hagaby GOIF |
87:40 |
|
318 |
Peichi Chuang |
OSI Orientering |
88:27 |
|
319 |
Lars Karlsson |
Ringsjö OK |
88:44 |
|
320 |
Malgorzata Marchlik |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
88:54 |
|
321 |
Thor Kofod |
Rønne IK Orientering |
89:26 |
|
322 |
Rolf Petersen |
Hässleholm OK |
89:42 |
|
323 |
Karin Häggström |
Litsbygdens SK |
92:16 |
|
324 |
Elin Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
93:16 |
|
325 |
Jytte Hougaard |
OK Roskilde |
94:22 |
|
326 |
Kjell Wilhelmsson |
Andrarums IF |
96:13 |
|
327 |
Johan Sjöberg |
IFK Stockaryd |
106:04 |
|
328 |
Jørgen Nilsen |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
108:08 |
|
329 |
Anders Dahlberg |
Hässleholm OK |
108:34 |
|
330 |
Dorothy, Lai Yee Chan |
HKOC |
109:29 |
|
331 |
Stephan Wiemer |
Hadeland OL |
113:41 |
|
332 |
Bettina Katy Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
115:21 |
|
333 |
Anna Bohman |
|
147:56 |
|
|
Erik Melén |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Michael Andersson |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Evgeniy Kolganov |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marianne Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Lindberg |
IK Ymer |
|
Ej Start |
|
Freja Amalie Johansen |
Aalborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Trond Ivar Tømmervold |
Hamar OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maxim Tikhomirov |
OMEGA RUS |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carl Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Bernerson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tobias Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sara Edgren |
Hultsfreds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Leif Munch |
Rønne IK Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bosse Noborn |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Söderlund |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Barbro Isaksson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Smedegaard |
OK Sorø |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Bill |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carl Horneij |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikaela Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Trolin |
Forsa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristin Berg |
Fossum IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Centh Påledal |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bertil Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Persson |
OK Gränsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jörgen Fondelius |
Smedjebackens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Kimell |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristian Hansen |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Andersson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henrik Mårtensson |
Modum O-lag |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mattias Johansson |
Andrarums IF |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö9 |
Ö9: 121 anmälda, 118 startande, Banlängd= 7470 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anton Lif |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
24:51 |
|
2 |
Sindre Östhagen |
Fredrikstad SK |
40:09 |
|
3 |
Mats Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
40:10 |
|
4 |
Vetle Ruud Bråten |
IFK Göteborg |
40:22 |
|
5 |
Magnus Carlstedt |
Sävedalens AIK |
41:11 |
|
6 |
Christian Nielsen |
IFK Göteborg |
41:29 |
|
7 |
Per-Åke Bligård |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:47 |
|
8 |
Erik Axelsson |
Halden SK |
42:25 |
|
9 |
Tobias Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:19 |
|
10 |
Johan Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:02 |
|
11 |
Sebastian Bergmann |
OSC Kassel |
44:55 |
|
12 |
David Löver |
Modum O-lag |
46:04 |
|
13 |
Henrik Vuorinen |
OK Kolmården |
46:12 |
|
14 |
Peter Öberg |
OK Hällen |
46:22 |
|
15 |
Gustaf Wennerberg |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
46:46 |
|
16 |
Martin Groth |
Tullinge SK |
47:46 |
|
17 |
Christian Grönvold |
NTNUI |
48:09 |
|
18 |
Anton Oddmo |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
48:43 |
|
19 |
Johan Aspegren |
OK Kontinent |
48:56 |
|
20 |
Björn Pramlid |
OK Klemmingen |
49:05 |
|
21 |
Per-Anders Bergman |
OK Tyr |
50:11 |
|
22 |
Hans Fransson |
OK Njudung |
50:15 |
|
23 |
Ka Choi Pang |
Club Academy |
50:23 |
|
24 |
Per-Ola Olsson |
Club Academy |
50:39 |
|
25 |
Jan Andreas Edström |
NTNUI |
51:19 |
|
26 |
Jens Thorild |
IFK Göteborg |
51:36 |
|
27 |
Jeroen Van der Kleij |
Ham OK |
51:39 |
|
27 |
Karl-Johan Bernhard |
Centrum OK |
51:39 |
|
29 |
Erik Persson |
Oppsal Orientering |
52:04 |
|
30 |
Per Fransson |
OK Njudung |
52:27 |
|
31 |
Daniel Åhman |
Lunds OK |
52:55 |
|
32 |
Jon Andersson |
IFK Umeå |
53:33 |
|
33 |
Per Andreasson |
IFK Göteborg |
53:49 |
|
34 |
Tom Olausson |
OK Orion |
54:20 |
|
35 |
Magnus Gadefors |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:41 |
|
36 |
Anders Selin |
FK Göingarna |
54:43 |
|
37 |
Jan-Olof Svensson |
Halmstad OK |
55:08 |
|
38 |
david dahlgren |
GMOK OL |
55:33 |
|
39 |
Per Aspegren |
OK Kontinent |
55:48 |
|
40 |
Petter Lindberg |
OK Linné |
55:54 |
|
41 |
Bo Svensson |
Istrums SK |
56:08 |
|
42 |
Tomas Sjökvist |
OK Österåker |
58:06 |
|
43 |
Ted Gustavsson |
Malmö OK |
58:37 |
|
44 |
Daniel Johannesson |
Västerås SOK |
59:04 |
|
45 |
Oscar Holm Nørgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
59:25 |
|
46 |
Staffan Haglind |
OK Dacke |
59:49 |
|
47 |
Thomas Johansson |
klubblös |
60:12 |
|
48 |
Marcus Trulsson |
Härlövs IF |
60:48 |
|
49 |
Per-Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
60:50 |
|
50 |
Kristian Björk-Svensson |
Rävetofta OK |
61:07 |
|
51 |
Heide Persson |
Andrarums IF |
61:16 |
|
52 |
Joakim Albrektsson |
Hestra IF |
61:39 |
|
53 |
Klas Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
62:10 |
|
54 |
Magnus Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
62:31 |
|
55 |
Henrik Sjöberg |
Hestra IF |
63:01 |
|
56 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Dacke |
63:10 |
|
57 |
Päivi Malmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
63:24 |
|
58 |
Henrik Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
63:31 |
|
59 |
Anton Thorstensson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
63:48 |
|
60 |
Pontus Nilsson |
Åhus Friidrott |
63:52 |
|
61 |
Jennifer Gull |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
64:04 |
|
62 |
Anna Lygnebrandt |
Markbygdens OK |
64:17 |
|
63 |
Erik Schultz |
OK Löftan |
64:33 |
|
64 |
Christopher Wiberg |
PI-København |
65:19 |
|
65 |
Adrian Pauli |
Istrums SK |
65:36 |
|
66 |
Eirik Jelstad |
Modum O-lag |
65:44 |
|
67 |
Marcus Johnsson |
OK Kullingshof |
65:59 |
|
68 |
Rune Rasmussen |
Søllerød OK |
66:11 |
|
69 |
Martin Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
67:14 |
|
70 |
Marlene Bjärehed |
Malmö OK |
67:18 |
|
71 |
Erik Hagman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
67:25 |
|
72 |
Mathias Blom |
|
67:51 |
|
73 |
Hans Egefalk |
Hagaby GOIF |
68:15 |
|
74 |
olli kara |
Turun Suunnistajat |
69:46 |
|
75 |
Jonas Kastenholm |
Attunda OK |
69:52 |
|
76 |
Torsten Hole |
Nydalen SK |
70:05 |
|
77 |
Jonatan Östling |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
70:08 |
|
78 |
Anders Jonsson |
Søllerød OK |
70:41 |
|
79 |
Tore Andersen |
PI Köpenhamn |
71:43 |
|
80 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Oxvretens SK |
72:10 |
|
81 |
Jens Skoog |
Växjö OK |
73:01 |
|
82 |
Bo Rasmussen |
Søllerød OK |
74:17 |
|
83 |
Joakim Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
77:41 |
|
84 |
Filip Grahn |
Hestra IF |
79:57 |
|
85 |
Kim Find Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
82:15 |
|
86 |
Martin Bengtsson |
IS Kullen |
82:57 |
|
87 |
Stefan Adolfsson |
Eslövs FK |
84:03 |
|
88 |
Mats Jeppsson |
OK Gynge |
87:20 |
|
89 |
Mats Hildingsson |
Lunds OK |
87:21 |
|
90 |
John Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
87:23 |
|
91 |
Lars Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
88:03 |
|
92 |
Alistair Fronhoffs |
ASUB Orientation |
88:12 |
|
93 |
Mikael Palm |
Kalmar OK |
88:30 |
|
94 |
Rikard Hallgren |
Aktivius Sportsclub |
88:44 |
|
95 |
Joakim Stenvall |
Östersunds OK |
88:50 |
|
96 |
Torgeir E. Andersen |
Eiker OL |
90:35 |
|
97 |
Tsz Ying Yu |
HKOC |
91:51 |
|
98 |
Erik Wallin |
Markbygdens OK |
93:53 |
|
99 |
Christian Brandt |
Frosta Multisport |
97:18 |
|
100 |
Staffan Edström |
OK Gisle |
99:35 |
|
101 |
Per Westerlund |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
101:23 |
|
102 |
Anders Berglund |
OK Skogshjortarna |
102:40 |
|
103 |
Magnus Forsberg |
FK Herkules |
105:32 |
|
104 |
Patrik Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
106:38 |
|
105 |
Lars-Åke Svensk |
klubblös |
107:10 |
|
106 |
Kjell Andersson |
Piteå IF |
111:12 |
|
107 |
Boo Jonsson |
Nybro OK |
117:05 |
|
108 |
Johan Li |
Tibro OK |
135:16 |
|
|
Peter Jakobsson |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joakim Lundberg |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Häggström |
Litsbygdens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Haglund |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Konring |
Søllerød OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Carlson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Isak Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Lövsund |
OK Botnia |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gabriel Von Knorring |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mattias ericsson |
Lynx |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christoffer Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexander Puerto |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
John Puma Börjesson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö10 |
Ö10: 122 anmälda, 117 startande, Banlängd= 4300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Larsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
31:34 |
|
2 |
Daniel Sjöden |
|
31:50 |
|
3 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
Ryda SK |
32:11 |
|
4 |
Peter Olausson |
OK Orion |
32:43 |
|
5 |
Felix Carlsson |
Hässleholm OK |
34:05 |
|
6 |
Nils Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
34:20 |
|
7 |
Lena Molin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
34:35 |
|
8 |
Johan Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
35:06 |
|
9 |
Jianhao Chen |
SDSZ |
35:54 |
|
10 |
Mats Bern |
Snättringe SK |
36:15 |
|
11 |
Sara Kurth |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
36:25 |
|
12 |
Marcus Branell |
Ryda SK |
37:58 |
|
13 |
Emilie Winesh |
Uddevalla OK |
39:03 |
|
14 |
Göran Henriksson |
Torsås OK |
39:07 |
|
15 |
Börje Sundberg |
OK Gipen |
39:29 |
|
16 |
Kasper Carlsson |
Hässleholms OK |
39:44 |
|
17 |
Elena Safronova |
|
40:22 |
|
18 |
Karl Janryk |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
40:54 |
|
19 |
Lena Norrman |
IS Kullen |
41:45 |
|
20 |
Nilla Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
41:54 |
|
21 |
Sicheng Han |
SDSZ |
41:59 |
|
22 |
Jenny Källmen |
OK Tisaren |
42:39 |
|
23 |
Kristian Samuelsson |
Björkfors GOIF |
42:41 |
|
24 |
Sven Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
43:03 |
|
25 |
Olga Bazelien? |
OK Fortuna |
44:24 |
|
26 |
Olle Nyström |
IS Kullen |
45:02 |
|
27 |
Vilhelm Melkstam |
Lerums SOK |
45:06 |
|
27 |
Gustaf Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
45:06 |
|
29 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
45:31 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
45:32 |
|
31 |
Annika Canaki |
klubblös |
45:57 |
|
32 |
Johan Hjort |
Säterbygdens OK |
46:33 |
|
33 |
Tor Arne Stokseth |
Fredrikstad SK |
46:39 |
|
34 |
Maria Mikaelsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
46:49 |
|
35 |
Jan Brolinsson |
Centrum OK |
47:16 |
|
36 |
Claes-Göran Johansson |
Växjö OK |
47:26 |
|
37 |
Kristofer Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
47:50 |
|
38 |
Carola Månsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
48:55 |
|
39 |
Ivar Müller Often |
Tynset IF |
49:14 |
|
40 |
Saiyang Zhang |
Club of school- Beijing |
50:17 |
|
41 |
Lena Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
50:45 |
|
42 |
Dengkui Tang |
Club of school- Beijing |
51:26 |
|
43 |
Peter Svanberg |
klubblös |
51:56 |
|
44 |
Petra Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
52:11 |
|
45 |
Rickard Nilsson |
klubblös |
52:23 |
|
46 |
Veronica Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
52:47 |
|
47 |
Henrik Näslund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
54:05 |
|
48 |
Emma Renberg |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:15 |
|
49 |
Erik Agrell |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:30 |
|
50 |
Henrik Melkstam |
Lerums SOK |
55:01 |
|
51 |
Robert Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
55:32 |
|
52 |
Berit Schannong |
Malmö OK |
56:36 |
|
53 |
zeheng Bai |
SDSZ |
56:49 |
|
54 |
Jan Nordström |
Täby OK |
57:04 |
|
55 |
Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
57:15 |
|
56 |
Lanxuan Zhou |
SDSZ |
57:33 |
|
56 |
Birgitta Kvennborn-Hagsund |
Alvesta SOK |
57:33 |
|
58 |
Ilse dubbelboer |
klubblöls |
57:39 |
|
59 |
Ziteny Cai |
SDDSZ |
57:40 |
|
60 |
Ang Gao |
SDS |
57:48 |
|
61 |
Xue Guang Ma |
SDS |
57:54 |
|
62 |
Andreas Eriksson |
Hultsfreds OK |
58:10 |
|
63 |
Guro Klausen |
Stavanger OK |
58:19 |
|
64 |
Elin Kastenholm |
Haninge SOK |
58:28 |
|
65 |
Anastasia Meskina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
59:02 |
|
66 |
haoyu wang |
SDSZ |
59:47 |
|
67 |
Tianyu Li |
SDSZ |
59:48 |
|
68 |
Magdalena Evertsson |
Härlövs IF |
60:42 |
|
69 |
Håkan Olsson |
Rävetofta OK |
61:01 |
|
70 |
Tommy Höög |
IK Gandvik |
61:58 |
|
71 |
Krister Zackrisson |
Hagaby GOIF |
62:26 |
|
72 |
Jens Persson |
Rehns BK |
65:21 |
|
73 |
Kwok Wah Kwong |
HKOC |
65:26 |
|
74 |
Odd Egil Frogner |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
65:44 |
|
75 |
Remy Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
66:04 |
|
76 |
Lujia Wang |
Learnjoy |
66:14 |
|
77 |
Madeleine Olsson |
klubblös |
67:30 |
|
78 |
Ingrid Holm |
Oppsal Orientering |
68:21 |
|
79 |
Jukka Koskinen |
Savon Suunta |
69:27 |
|
80 |
Jonas Johnsson |
Bodens BK |
71:59 |
|
81 |
Stefan Nanneson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
72:52 |
|
82 |
Ola Jensen |
klubblös |
72:53 |
|
83 |
Gun Eriksson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
74:10 |
|
84 |
Max Rau |
Tavelweg |
75:47 |
|
85 |
Zeping Du |
Learnjoy |
76:25 |
|
86 |
Malin Karlsson |
Malmö OK |
76:35 |
|
87 |
Honglu Jiang |
Learnjoy |
76:57 |
|
88 |
Johan Abrahamsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
78:10 |
|
89 |
Matilda Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
78:31 |
|
90 |
Oscar Ehrnbohrn |
Andrarums IF |
78:51 |
|
91 |
Karin Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
79:03 |
|
92 |
Kjell-Åke Pramlid |
OK Klemmingen |
83:14 |
|
93 |
Thomas Boeck |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
83:20 |
|
94 |
Johanna Jonsson |
klubblös |
84:59 |
|
95 |
Jan-Erik Jönsson |
|
86:25 |
|
96 |
Håkan Svensson |
Wittus |
90:54 |
|
97 |
Gitte Jutvik |
Trosabygdens OK |
93:22 |
|
98 |
Stina Brantheim |
Östersunds OK |
96:25 |
|
99 |
YUHAN WANG |
SDSZ |
103:01 |
|
100 |
zekai yao |
SDSZ |
116:13 |
|
101 |
Shijie Guo |
SDSZ |
116:17 |
|
102 |
Lai Kuen Candy Chui |
HKOC |
120:50 |
|
103 |
Shuyi Liu |
SDSZ |
121:19 |
|
104 |
Weichen Zhao |
SDSZ |
144:49 |
|
105 |
Xuelin Zhang |
Learnjoy |
145:55 |
|
|
Felix Carlsson |
Hässleholms OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jannike Berg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hasse Bartholdsson |
Halmstad OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Styrbjörn Jansson |
IF Hagen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Dagsberg |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Häggbring |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Larsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Björkfors GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Brit Vivian Meling |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars-Erik Lindquist |
Bodafors OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annika Kumlin |
Växjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andrea Kjellerup |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rolf Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Santiago Romezo |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Liheng Li |
SDSZ |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Axel Åkesson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö11 |
Ö11: 45 anmälda, 43 startande, Banlängd= 5990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anton Källström |
Sala OK |
37:21 |
|
2 |
Magnus Härwell |
Eslövs FK |
41:48 |
|
3 |
Adam Fredén |
Falköpings AIK OK |
46:19 |
|
4 |
Johan Bökman |
Helsingborgs SOK |
47:03 |
|
5 |
Torbjörn Almegius |
|
48:47 |
|
6 |
Camilla Porling |
Forserums SOK |
49:06 |
|
7 |
Joakim Gimholt |
Trosabygdens OK |
50:37 |
|
8 |
Jimmy Dahl |
OK Kolmården |
51:53 |
|
9 |
Torbjörn Wrighed |
Motala AIF OL |
52:55 |
|
10 |
Magnus Wiktorsson |
klubblös |
53:09 |
|
11 |
Martin Lundholm |
Söders-Tyresö |
53:19 |
|
12 |
Jonas Falkmyr |
Lessebo OK |
53:20 |
|
13 |
Håkan Lageson |
Skogslöparna |
54:00 |
|
14 |
Klara Nero |
Mullsjö SOK |
54:51 |
|
15 |
Vesa Jussila |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
55:19 |
|
16 |
Lasse Wierup |
klubblös |
57:16 |
|
17 |
Ole Pedersen |
Linköpings OK |
57:30 |
|
18 |
Anders Karlsson |
Bodafors OK |
59:02 |
|
19 |
Jan Spännar |
OK Kåre |
61:22 |
|
20 |
Stefan Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
62:17 |
|
21 |
Tomas Sundqvist |
OK Kåre |
64:22 |
|
22 |
Lars-Olof Ersson |
OK Kåre |
65:24 |
|
23 |
Agneta Hasselkvist |
OK Milan |
66:32 |
|
24 |
Alena Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
67:37 |
|
25 |
Birgitta Wingqvist |
Ringsjö OK |
72:35 |
|
26 |
Alexander Puerto |
klubblös |
72:36 |
|
27 |
Bingqi Sun |
SDSZ |
74:14 |
|
28 |
Roman Zhelezov |
|
75:13 |
|
29 |
Katarina Hoffsten Sundqvist |
OK Kåre |
75:32 |
|
30 |
Max Sjöberg |
Njurunda OK |
77:27 |
|
31 |
marcel Oeyen |
Ham OK |
80:21 |
|
32 |
Arsenii Gorokhov |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
83:15 |
|
33 |
Tatyana Zakharevich |
|
85:40 |
|
34 |
Igor Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
89:44 |
|
35 |
Henrik Folkesson |
klubblös |
91:25 |
|
36 |
Helge Brynestad |
Ringsaker OK |
98:09 |
|
37 |
Tatiana Bolotova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
101:13 |
|
38 |
Zhuofan Xu |
SDSZ |
120:19 |
|
39 |
Mona Skjæggestad |
OK Moss |
131:05 |
|
40 |
Lui Tse |
HKOC |
154:57 |
|
|
Albin Sigby |
IK Vista |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roman Fomushkin |
Saint-Petersburg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Aase Ranheim |
Ringsaker OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Lindgren |
Polhemsskolans IF |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö12 |
Ö12: 25 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 9320 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Markus Klevegård |
Växjö OK |
72:11 |
|
2 |
Phil Winskill |
Cornwall OC |
73:07 |
|
3 |
Mårten Lång |
Kisa SK |
75:44 |
|
4 |
Sören Johansson |
klubblös |
83:56 |
|
5 |
Patrik Gustafson-Björkqvist |
Brittatorps TK |
89:40 |
|
6 |
Anna-Maria Hellström |
Forsa OK |
91:44 |
|
7 |
Jens Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
94:03 |
|
8 |
Per Hållström |
Gävle OK |
97:39 |
|
9 |
Erik Lindell |
Lima IF |
98:30 |
|
10 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
OK Njudung |
99:54 |
|
11 |
Marina Stoltz |
Malmö OK |
101:29 |
|
12 |
Katrin Charlet |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
105:20 |
|
13 |
Peter Gunnarsson |
Lunds OK |
105:22 |
|
14 |
Anna Alnervik |
Helsingborgs SOK |
106:53 |
|
15 |
Anette Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
106:58 |
|
16 |
Elin Herrman |
Falköpings AIK OK |
112:05 |
|
17 |
Anders Brunander |
Attunda OK |
112:24 |
|
18 |
Sven Jacobson |
OK Milan |
118:25 |
|
19 |
Fredrik Stoltz |
Malmö OK |
121:36 |
|
20 |
Kerstin Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
133:02 |
|
21 |
Oliver Korfitsen |
OK Roskilde |
156:56 |
|
22 |
Emelie Karström |
FK Åsen |
195:25 |
|
|
Lotta Sjöberg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Karström |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Jeppsson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Ch W10 |
Ch W10: 23 anmälda, 22 startande, Banlängd= 9840 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Therese Sahlin |
Sportsgym |
74:42 |
|
2 |
Hanne Stenback |
OK Kåre |
77:45 |
|
3 |
Karin Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
78:15 |
|
4 |
Malin Börjesjö |
Sundbybergs IK |
78:19 |
|
5 |
Hanna Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
83:41 |
|
6 |
Ylva Lorentzon |
OK Kåre |
84:01 |
|
7 |
Anna Körle |
OK Landehof |
86:00 |
|
8 |
Linda Olofsson |
|
87:29 |
|
9 |
Malin Thomasdotter |
Västerås SOK |
95:09 |
|
10 |
Carolina Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
95:37 |
|
11 |
Sara Jelvegård |
Linköpings OK |
103:54 |
|
12 |
Tanja Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
104:19 |
|
13 |
Sara Hillbom |
Finspångs SOK |
105:52 |
|
14 |
Eva-Lill Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
107:15 |
|
15 |
Anna Norén |
Piteå IF |
109:31 |
|
16 |
Linda Lundberg |
OK Renen |
109:36 |
|
17 |
Elisabeth Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
116:40 |
|
18 |
Eva Buskas |
Svaide Roma SOK |
117:00 |
|
19 |
Mikaela Waller |
klubblös |
124:32 |
|
20 |
Katja Leibe Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
124:38 |
|
|
Karin Fricker |
OLK Argus |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elena Grand |
Nydalens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agneta Lissmats |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
Ch M10 |
Ch M10: 66 anmälda, 57 startande, Banlängd= 9840 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anders Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
55:08 |
|
2 |
Mikael Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
57:56 |
|
3 |
Filip Björkman |
OK Skogsfalken |
60:02 |
|
4 |
Anders Lindberg |
OK Tyr |
60:55 |
|
5 |
Erik Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
63:48 |
|
6 |
Johan Sparrevik |
Lerums SOK |
65:56 |
|
7 |
Gustav Nystedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
66:55 |
|
8 |
Patrik Karlsson |
|
67:26 |
|
9 |
HansRichard Nordenankar |
Gotlands Bro OK |
67:34 |
|
10 |
Andreas Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
67:38 |
|
11 |
Simon Jonsson |
IF Hallby SOK |
68:02 |
|
12 |
Edvin Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
68:04 |
|
13 |
David Siebers |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
68:46 |
|
14 |
Marcus Ekström |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
69:49 |
|
15 |
Mattias Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
70:01 |
|
16 |
Tore Mårtenson |
OK Vivill |
70:22 |
|
17 |
Andreas Svanebo |
Sportsgym |
71:07 |
|
18 |
DANIEL HOLMGREN |
IFK Umeå |
74:40 |
|
19 |
Petter Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
75:20 |
|
20 |
Stefan Karlsson |
Ronneby OK |
75:28 |
|
21 |
Mårten Sahlin |
OK Kåre |
78:46 |
|
22 |
Mikael Svensson |
FK Herkules |
79:12 |
|
23 |
Brage Tannvik Skei |
Freidig |
79:42 |
|
24 |
Stefan Magnusson |
Malmö OK |
81:06 |
|
25 |
Erik Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
81:30 |
|
26 |
Anders Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
82:31 |
|
27 |
Martin Bergqvist |
IK Vikings OK |
84:34 |
|
28 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
|
84:50 |
|
29 |
Andreas Herne |
OK Ravinen |
84:54 |
|
30 |
Gunnar Skånøy |
Byåsen IL |
84:59 |
|
31 |
Thomas Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
85:34 |
|
32 |
Johan Granfors |
IF Rigor |
85:44 |
|
33 |
Patric Nordin |
|
87:26 |
|
34 |
Klas Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
89:18 |
|
35 |
Dennis Gustavsson |
OK Njudung |
89:40 |
|
36 |
Staffan Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
89:52 |
|
37 |
Mikael Nilsson |
OK Löftan |
94:50 |
|
38 |
Erik Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
96:11 |
|
39 |
Per-Johan Wiberg |
Ätrans IF |
96:20 |
|
40 |
Vincent Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
96:21 |
|
41 |
Peter Joelsson |
Ålems OK |
97:17 |
|
42 |
Jan Åsberg |
Häverödals SK |
98:10 |
|
43 |
Simon Martinsson |
OK Klemmingen |
101:08 |
|
44 |
Jan Edvard Nødland |
Byåsen IL |
101:10 |
|
45 |
Thor William Skånøy |
Byåsen IL |
101:38 |
|
46 |
Laure Coupat |
LOUP |
103:18 |
|
47 |
Jonas Bjärehed |
klubblös |
105:09 |
|
48 |
Staffan Fredlund |
Björnstorps IF |
105:37 |
|
49 |
Magnus Wallin |
Markbygdens OK |
105:51 |
|
50 |
Arne Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
110:39 |
|
51 |
Marcus Löving |
Vandrarringen |
111:43 |
|
52 |
Anders Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
113:44 |
|
53 |
Dag Vidar Jensen |
Byåsen IL |
119:35 |
|
|
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Wahlgren |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonatan Engström |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Magnusson |
IF Rigor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Niclas Moberg |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
Rembo IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kari Eklund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Warfvinge |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joakim Thörne |
Kjula IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Norwald |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
Ch W5 |
Ch W5: 65 anmälda, 60 startande, Banlängd= 5010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linda Jansson |
OK Älme |
34:40 |
|
2 |
Lotten Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
36:10 |
|
3 |
Tua Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
36:39 |
|
4 |
Kim Nilsson |
Östersunds OK |
37:17 |
|
5 |
Johanna Cavallin |
Valbo AIF |
37:25 |
|
6 |
Ulla Engelby |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
39:34 |
|
7 |
Anneli Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:40 |
|
8 |
Marianne Myklebust |
Hamar OK |
39:51 |
|
9 |
Anna Linde |
OK Linné |
39:52 |
|
10 |
Christin Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
40:48 |
|
11 |
Ingrid Robøle |
Hamar OK |
41:16 |
|
12 |
Johanna Ågran |
OK Storsjön |
41:20 |
|
13 |
Annika Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
41:32 |
|
14 |
Kati Németh |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
41:57 |
|
15 |
Erica Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
43:59 |
|
16 |
Fanny Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
44:20 |
|
17 |
Emma Dahlgren |
Filipstads OK |
44:33 |
|
18 |
Pernilla Norwald |
OK Tor |
45:23 |
|
19 |
Tova Magnusson |
IF Rigor |
46:12 |
|
20 |
Ellen Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
46:13 |
|
21 |
Klara Skoog |
OK Hammaren |
47:09 |
|
22 |
Petra Holmbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
48:00 |
|
23 |
Magdalena Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
48:18 |
|
24 |
Linda Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
48:34 |
|
25 |
Emma Björklund |
OK Kåre |
48:59 |
|
26 |
Johanna Holtet |
OK Tyr |
49:25 |
|
27 |
Lisa Eriksson |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:43 |
|
28 |
Anna Guftavsson |
klubblös |
50:04 |
|
29 |
Cecilie Waerp Hauge |
Nydalens SK |
50:14 |
|
30 |
Ann Wilander |
Anderstorps OK |
51:34 |
|
31 |
Adina Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52:08 |
|
32 |
Elin Preisz |
Lustens OK |
53:15 |
|
33 |
Kim Josephson |
OK Landehof |
53:26 |
|
34 |
Sara Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
56:03 |
|
35 |
Eva Bohm |
OK Vildhussen |
57:33 |
|
36 |
Erika Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
58:23 |
|
37 |
Helena Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
58:28 |
|
38 |
Eija Lauri |
FK Herkules |
60:07 |
|
39 |
Kelly Gysen |
D-Team Belgium |
60:25 |
|
40 |
Helene Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
61:04 |
|
41 |
Marguerite Nilsson |
OK Nackhe |
61:38 |
|
42 |
Mimmie Bergvall |
FK Åsen |
62:24 |
|
43 |
Veronica Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
65:48 |
|
44 |
Märith Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
66:20 |
|
45 |
Maria Brolin |
OK Hammaren |
66:53 |
|
46 |
Monica Lundberg |
OK Hammaren |
66:57 |
|
47 |
Micaela Liljestrand |
OK Klemmingen |
67:17 |
|
48 |
Linda Öhling |
OK Tor |
69:17 |
|
49 |
Ann-Sofie Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
71:04 |
|
50 |
Jenny Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
71:29 |
|
51 |
Vendela Asplund |
Ärla IF |
71:46 |
|
52 |
Isabell Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
71:53 |
|
53 |
Kristina Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
72:38 |
|
54 |
Eva Jonsson |
Finspångs SOK |
75:38 |
|
55 |
Ann-sofie Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
79:56 |
|
56 |
Lotte Solvang Christensen |
OK Roskilde |
83:41 |
|
57 |
Marie Lundborg-Sjöholm |
IK Uven |
91:31 |
|
58 |
Pia Ohlsson |
Ljusdals OK |
92:12 |
|
59 |
Susanne Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
95:26 |
|
60 |
Helena Björk |
|
97:46 |
|
|
Linnea Lehmann Järvi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pernilla Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lena Gille |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Matilda Lewander |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Larsson |
Kllubblös |
|
Ej Start |
Ch M5 |
Ch M5: 51 anmälda, 49 startande, Banlängd= 5010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Petrus Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
29:34 |
|
2 |
Claes Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
32:47 |
|
3 |
Gustaf Eklund |
OK Tyr |
35:05 |
|
4 |
Hannes Önander |
Kjula IF |
35:15 |
|
5 |
Felix Laurantsen |
IL Gneist |
36:36 |
|
6 |
Roald Laurantsen |
IL Gneist |
36:46 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
37:27 |
|
8 |
Carl-Johan Adolfsson |
SOK Viljan |
37:39 |
|
9 |
Karsten Rønning |
Konnerud IL |
38:20 |
|
10 |
Anton Domby |
OK Stigen |
38:25 |
|
11 |
Anders Wilander |
Anderstorps OK |
38:59 |
|
12 |
Martin Risberg |
Garphyttans IF |
39:16 |
|
13 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Fjärås AIK |
39:19 |
|
14 |
Erik Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
39:29 |
|
15 |
Jesper Melin |
Garphyttans IF |
39:30 |
|
16 |
Martin Folestam |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
39:43 |
|
17 |
Martin Damm |
Björkfors GOIF |
43:02 |
|
18 |
Yngve Swãrd |
Hadeland OL |
43:47 |
|
19 |
Jonas Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
44:03 |
|
20 |
Harald Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
45:09 |
|
21 |
Lars Henriksson |
Laholms IF OK |
45:48 |
|
22 |
Simon Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
46:16 |
|
23 |
Roger Carlsson |
Rånäs OK |
46:25 |
|
24 |
Tobias Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
47:44 |
|
25 |
Jesper Tengroth |
OK Måsen |
47:54 |
|
26 |
Johannes Järvi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
48:08 |
|
27 |
Mattias Lauri |
FK Herkules |
48:49 |
|
28 |
Ulf Lundberg |
Kalmar OK |
49:57 |
|
29 |
Henrik Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
50:09 |
|
30 |
Erik Carlsson |
BroSö OK |
50:24 |
|
31 |
Markus Nilsson |
|
51:37 |
|
32 |
Jesper Säilä-Bergemalm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52:09 |
|
33 |
Claes Regner |
|
53:43 |
|
34 |
Johan Wanner |
Avesta OK |
53:49 |
|
35 |
Adam Thorman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
54:14 |
|
36 |
Göran Jonsson |
SOK Viljan |
54:34 |
|
37 |
Ove Ohlsson |
Ljusdals OK |
54:43 |
|
38 |
Jonatan Usterud |
|
55:53 |
|
39 |
Tomas Petersén |
OK Njudung |
56:47 |
|
40 |
Patrik Wahlström |
SOK Viljan |
72:43 |
|
41 |
Carlos Cardoso Palacios |
|
74:28 |
|
42 |
Johan Meurling |
Lunds OK |
74:35 |
|
43 |
Andreas Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
78:48 |
|
44 |
Johan Berkö |
Anderstorps OK |
94:53 |
|
45 |
Tommy Andersson |
klubblös |
96:20 |
|
46 |
Peter Gitura Njuguna |
Forest Runner O C |
104:41 |
|
|
Jesper Lind |
OK Älgen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Erixon |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Ring |
Halmstad OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
JoEL Thorsson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Pre-E |
Pre-E: 62 anmälda, 62 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alexandre Kobzarev |
Orienta PODA |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Nils-Olov Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Yngve Skogstad |
Frol IL |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Sondre Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
0:11 |
|
5 |
Stig Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
0:12 |
|
6 |
Roger Andersson |
Halmstad OK |
0:15 |
|
7 |
Torbjörn Lentz |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
0:17 |
|
7 |
Marit Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:17 |
|
9 |
Michael Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:18 |
|
10 |
Jens Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
0:19 |
|
10 |
Ola Jansson |
Björklinge SOK |
0:19 |
|
10 |
Bohuslav Hulka |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
0:19 |
|
13 |
Marko Määttälä |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
0:21 |
|
13 |
Elisabet Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:21 |
|
15 |
Ole-Johan Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:23 |
|
16 |
William Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:24 |
|
17 |
Christian Tingström |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:25 |
|
18 |
Erik Stålnacke |
IFK Göteborg |
0:30 |
|
19 |
Tomas Jansson |
Björklinge SOK |
1:18 |
|
20 |
Martin Jullum |
Halden SK |
1:19 |
|
20 |
Søren Saxtorph |
Ballerup OK |
1:19 |
|
22 |
Lenka Forstova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
1:20 |
|
23 |
Erik Lundkvist |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
1:22 |
|
24 |
Martin Fredholm |
OK Linné |
1:23 |
|
24 |
Valerio Pfister |
A.S.D. Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco |
1:23 |
|
26 |
Koji Chino |
Wanderers |
1:25 |
|
26 |
Jana Kostova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
1:25 |
|
28 |
Xie Man |
Y2Y |
1:26 |
|
29 |
Ingemar Gidenstam |
Kungälvs OK |
1:29 |
|
30 |
Vivian Chung |
OBAA |
1:31 |
|
31 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
1:32 |
|
31 |
Anna Råberg |
OK Rodhen |
1:32 |
|
33 |
Ola Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:34 |
|
34 |
Libor Forst |
VSSK MFF Praha (MFP) |
1:39 |
|
35 |
Ken Gammelgård |
Tranan HIK |
1:51 |
|
36 |
Jan Erik Haug |
Østmarka OK |
1:52 |
|
36 |
Taro Koyama |
Sans Souci |
1:52 |
|
38 |
Noritoshi Matsuhashi |
TurumaiOLC |
1:54 |
|
39 |
Ove Larsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
1:57 |
|
40 |
Lars Jakob Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
2:11 |
|
41 |
Vetle Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
2:12 |
|
42 |
Miroslav Šimek |
SK Los Melník |
2:13 |
|
43 |
Lennart Wahlgren |
Rehns BK |
2:14 |
|
44 |
Martin Aarholt Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
2:15 |
|
45 |
Robert Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
2:16 |
|
46 |
Esko Junttila |
Muuramen Rasti |
2:18 |
|
46 |
Eva Björkman |
OK Tyr |
2:18 |
|
48 |
Gustav Boquist |
IK Uven |
2:20 |
|
49 |
Nils Jansson |
OK Raseborg |
2:23 |
|
50 |
Bo Sandström |
Stångenäs AIS |
2:24 |
|
51 |
Markéta Šimková |
SK Los Melník |
2:25 |
|
51 |
Karl-Gustaf Däldehög |
Fjärås AIK |
2:25 |
|
53 |
Rudi Olvenmyr |
OK Tyr |
2:26 |
|
54 |
Yau Chiu Hui |
Y2Y |
2:30 |
|
55 |
Eva Fredholm |
OK Linné |
2:35 |
|
55 |
Egil Sønsterudbråten |
OL Vallset/Stange |
2:35 |
|
57 |
Owe Fredholm |
OK Linné |
2:38 |
|
58 |
Milan Lucny |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
2:39 |
|
59 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
2:40 |
|
60 |
Knut Terje Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
2:42 |
|
61 |
Johanna Määttälä |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
2:45 |
|
62 |
Widar Taxth Løland |
IL Express |
2:48 |
|
Pre-A |
Pre-A: 113 anmälda, 113 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Owe Dammvik |
Oskarströms OK |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Yngve Skogstad |
Frol IL |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Nils-Olov Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Alexander Kobzarev |
Orienta PODA |
0:00 |
|
5 |
Sondre Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
0:11 |
|
6 |
Stig Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
0:12 |
|
7 |
Roger Andersson |
Halmstads OK |
0:15 |
|
8 |
Thorbjörn Lentz |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
0:17 |
|
8 |
Marit Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:17 |
|
10 |
Mikael Aftevik |
OK Gläntan |
0:18 |
|
10 |
Michael Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:18 |
|
12 |
Ola Jansson |
Björklinge SOK |
0:19 |
|
12 |
Bohuslav Hulka |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
0:19 |
|
12 |
Jens Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
0:19 |
|
15 |
Johan Olson |
IK Uven |
0:20 |
|
16 |
Marko Määttälä |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
0:21 |
|
16 |
Elisabeth Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:21 |
|
18 |
Sören Darell |
Kungälvs OK |
0:22 |
|
19 |
Ole-Johan Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:23 |
|
20 |
William Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:24 |
|
21 |
Christian Tingström |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:25 |
|
22 |
Clara Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
0:29 |
|
23 |
Erik Stålnacke |
IFK Göteborg |
0:30 |
|
24 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
OK Flundrehof |
0:34 |
|
25 |
Håkan Lundberg |
Häverödals SK |
0:40 |
|
26 |
Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
0:41 |
|
27 |
Kwok Wah Kwong |
HKOC |
0:45 |
|
28 |
Karoline Saxtorph Schulz |
Ballerup OK |
0:48 |
|
29 |
Margareta Stålnacke |
Hølen IK |
0:59 |
|
30 |
Tomas Jansson |
Björklinge SOK |
1:18 |
|
31 |
Søren Saxtorph |
Ballerup OK |
1:19 |
|
31 |
Martin Jullum |
Halden SK |
1:19 |
|
33 |
Lenka Forstova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
1:20 |
|
34 |
Erik Lundkvist |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
1:22 |
|
35 |
Martin Fredholm |
OK Linné |
1:23 |
|
35 |
Valerio Pfister |
Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco |
1:23 |
|
37 |
Jana Kostova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
1:25 |
|
37 |
Koji Chino |
Wanderers |
1:25 |
|
39 |
Xie Man |
Y2Y |
1:26 |
|
40 |
Ingemar Gidenstam |
Kungälvs OK |
1:29 |
|
41 |
Vivian Chung |
OBAA |
1:31 |
|
42 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
1:32 |
|
42 |
Anna Råberg |
OK Rodhen |
1:32 |
|
44 |
Ola Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:34 |
|
45 |
Libor Forst |
VSSK MFF Praha |
1:39 |
|
46 |
Sofia Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:47 |
|
47 |
Ken Gammelgård |
Tranan HIK |
1:51 |
|
48 |
Jan Erik Haug |
Østmarka OK |
1:52 |
|
48 |
Taro Koyama |
Sans Souci |
1:52 |
|
50 |
Noritoshi Matsuhashi |
Tsurumai OLC |
1:54 |
|
51 |
Agne Karlsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
1:57 |
|
51 |
Ove Larsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
1:57 |
|
53 |
Jouko Virta |
Oskarströms OK |
1:59 |
|
54 |
Liv Horntvedt |
IL Imås |
2:00 |
|
55 |
Rune Sandberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
2:03 |
|
55 |
Gro Kristin Haug |
Østmarka OK |
2:03 |
|
57 |
Berit Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
2:04 |
|
58 |
Bertil Ståhl |
Kalmar OK |
2:05 |
|
59 |
Elisabet Petersson |
Ronneby OK |
2:08 |
|
60 |
Ivan Persson |
Malmö OK |
2:11 |
|
60 |
Lars Jakob Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
2:11 |
|
62 |
Bo Hansson |
OK Rodhen |
2:12 |
|
62 |
Per Stålnacke |
Hølen IK |
2:12 |
|
62 |
Vetle Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
2:12 |
|
65 |
Åke Nyström |
Länna IF |
2:13 |
|
65 |
Miroslav Šimek |
SK Los Melník |
2:13 |
|
67 |
Lennart Wahlgren |
Rehns BK |
2:14 |
|
68 |
Martin Aarholt Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
2:15 |
|
69 |
Robert Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
2:16 |
|
70 |
Eva Björkman |
OK Tyr |
2:18 |
|
70 |
Esko Junttila |
Muuramen Rasti |
2:18 |
|
72 |
Gunnar Olsen |
IL Imås |
2:19 |
|
73 |
Rolf Osbeck |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
2:20 |
|
73 |
David Stansvik |
OK Milan |
2:20 |
|
73 |
Kerstin Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
2:20 |
|
73 |
Gustav Boquist |
IK Uven |
2:20 |
|
77 |
Nils Jansson |
OK Raseborg |
2:23 |
|
78 |
Bosse Sandström |
Stångenäs AIS |
2:24 |
|
79 |
Markéta Šimková |
SK Los Melník |
2:25 |
|
79 |
Karl-Gustaf Däldehög |
Fjärås AIK |
2:25 |
|
81 |
Lennart Andersson |
Häverödals SK |
2:26 |
|
81 |
Rudi Olvenmyr |
OK Tyr |
2:26 |
|
83 |
Gunnar Ruhn |
OK Roslagen |
2:28 |
|
84 |
Yau-Chui Hui |
Y2Y |
2:30 |
|
85 |
Marianne Gustafsson |
OK Flundrehof |
2:33 |
|
86 |
Eva Fredholm |
OK Linné |
2:35 |
|
86 |
Egil Sønsterudbråten |
OL Vallset/Stange |
2:35 |
|
88 |
Owe Fredholm |
OK Linné |
2:38 |
|
89 |
Milan Lucny |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
2:39 |
|
90 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
2:40 |
|
91 |
Knut Terje Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
2:42 |
|
92 |
Åke Wallén |
Upsala IF |
2:43 |
|
93 |
Johanna Määttälä |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
2:45 |
|
94 |
Widar Taxth Løland |
IL Express |
2:48 |
|
95 |
Gun Andersson |
Uddevalla OK |
2:50 |
|
96 |
Ragnar Andersson |
Häverödals SK |
3:00 |
|
97 |
Daniel Stålnacke |
Hølen IK |
3:29 |
|
98 |
Sven-Arne Andersson |
Uddevalla OK |
3:31 |
|
99 |
Marius Myhre Sælevik |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
3:36 |
|
99 |
Gerd Yttervik |
IL Express |
3:36 |
|
101 |
Rolf Grälls |
OK Kåre |
3:39 |
|
102 |
Inge E Petersson |
Ronneby OK |
3:44 |
|
103 |
Roger Johansson |
Kungälvs OK |
3:46 |
|
104 |
Stefan Larsson |
Rehns BK |
3:52 |
|
105 |
Roger Borg |
Kungälvs OK |
3:55 |
|
106 |
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
3:57 |
|
107 |
Pentti Koponen |
EsSu |
3:59 |
|
108 |
Bengt Karlsson |
Idefjordens SK |
4:00 |
|
109 |
Leif Olofsson |
OK Flundrehof |
4:05 |
|
110 |
Eva Olofsson |
OK Flundrehof |
4:08 |
|
111 |
Ulla-Britt Wallén |
Upsala IF |
4:16 |
|
112 |
Ingvar Johansson |
Häverödals SK |
4:22 |
|
113 |
Egil Svensson |
Lardal OL |
4:30 |
|
Pre-B |
Pre-B: 14 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mikko Määttälä |
Espoon Suunta |
0:04 |
|
2 |
Fanni Määttälä |
Espoon Suunta |
0:07 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Bladh |
OK Älme |
0:13 |
|
4 |
Maja-Lisa Hansson |
OK Lindéna |
0:14 |
|
5 |
Kerstin Däldehög |
Fjärås AIK |
0:18 |
|
5 |
Elis Lundkvist |
OK Gynge |
0:18 |
|
7 |
Louise Li |
HKOC |
0:20 |
|
8 |
Anette Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
0:21 |
|
9 |
Ulla-Britt Osbeck |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:27 |
|
10 |
Vivan Wignäs |
Lerums SOK |
0:29 |
|
11 |
Ingrid Ståhl |
Kalmar OK |
0:54 |
|
12 |
Riitta Koponen |
EsSu |
2:13 |
|
13 |
Olle Hultsten-Mathiasson |
OK Roxen |
2:19 |
|
14 |
Ann-Sofie Luks |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
2:29 |
|
MTBD21 |
MTBD21: 38 anmälda, 33 startande, Banlängd= 20950 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Cecilia Thomasson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
91:17 |
|
2 |
Olga Vinogradova |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
92:53 |
|
3 |
Ingrid Stengård |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
96:10 |
|
4 |
Nina Hoffmann |
Team Hoffmann |
101:36 |
|
5 |
Gaëlle Barlet |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
102:09 |
|
6 |
Anke Dannowski |
MTBO Team Germany |
102:48 |
|
7 |
Laura Scaravonati |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
103:25 |
|
8 |
Camilla Søgaard |
OK Pan Århus |
104:03 |
|
9 |
Karolina Mickeviciute |
OK Fortuna |
105:17 |
|
10 |
Cæcilie Christoffersen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
105:48 |
|
11 |
Marina Reiner |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
109:55 |
|
12 |
Sanna Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
113:25 |
|
13 |
Ingrida Smite |
IK Auseklis |
118:40 |
|
14 |
Caroline Konring |
Søllerød OK |
118:59 |
|
15 |
Elena Nemchenko |
Malahit |
119:12 |
|
16 |
Thorlene Egerton |
Wing OK |
125:15 |
|
17 |
Maria Frisk |
Attunda OK |
125:50 |
|
18 |
Sara Forsgren |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
126:13 |
|
19 |
Greet Persoon |
EPOS |
132:58 |
|
20 |
Ulrika Lindstam |
OK Linné |
137:57 |
|
21 |
Annika Wigren |
Lunds OK |
143:04 |
|
22 |
Aleth Lalire |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
145:08 |
|
23 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Garphyttans IF |
161:03 |
|
24 |
Malin Engström |
OK Kåre |
166:10 |
|
|
Emily Benham |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marika Hara |
Koovee |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tatyana Repina |
Orienta SKI-O |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hana Hancikova |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Josefin Wångdahl |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johanna Hadmark |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva Primus |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Miia Jämsén |
Muuramen Rasti |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Michaela Gigon |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Andersson |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lydia Jahn |
MTBO Team Germany |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Tiderman |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sien Verdeyen |
OMEGA |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBH21 |
MTBH21: 83 anmälda, 77 startande, Banlängd= 24600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Luca Dallavalle |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
100:03 |
|
2 |
Beill Cedric |
CO Colmar |
100:27 |
|
3 |
Rickard Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
101:37 |
|
4 |
Ruslan Gritsan |
BERGAMONT RUSSIA |
102:45 |
|
5 |
Baptiste Fuchs |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
102:52 |
|
6 |
Piero Turra |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
104:31 |
|
7 |
Anders Frisk |
Attunda OK |
105:22 |
|
8 |
Michael Sommer |
OK Øst Birkerød |
106:33 |
|
9 |
Riccardo Rossetto |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
106:59 |
|
10 |
Clément Souvray |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
107:32 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Folino Nielsen |
FIF Hillerød |
109:37 |
|
12 |
Joâo Ferreira |
Portuguese MTBO Team |
110:18 |
|
13 |
Stéphane Toussaint |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
110:57 |
|
14 |
David Eberlen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
111:01 |
|
15 |
Nicolas Pinsard |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
111:31 |
|
16 |
Giaime Origgi |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
112:28 |
|
17 |
Eduards Rens |
A2 |
112:32 |
|
18 |
Marcus Hylén |
OK Kåre |
112:43 |
|
19 |
Daniel Marques |
Portuguese MTBO Team |
113:38 |
|
20 |
Florian Exler |
OLT Transdanubien |
114:09 |
|
21 |
Björn Völcker |
Sundbybergs IK |
114:12 |
|
22 |
Urs Dauwalder |
OLG Cordoba |
114:25 |
|
23 |
Sam Deferm |
HAMOK |
115:24 |
|
24 |
Jochen Verdeyen |
OMEGA |
116:01 |
|
25 |
Linus Mood |
OK Roslagen |
116:20 |
|
26 |
Thomas Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
116:22 |
|
27 |
Guilherme Marques |
Portuguese MTBO Team |
116:27 |
|
28 |
Johan MacLassen |
OK Pan Århus |
117:19 |
|
29 |
Carlos Simôes |
Portuguese MTBO Team |
117:46 |
|
30 |
Dmitry Gladilin |
RusTwisting |
118:32 |
|
31 |
Midena Benjamin |
LOUP |
118:55 |
|
32 |
Ivan Trigales |
Los Angeles |
119:00 |
|
33 |
erik johansson |
OK Tranan |
120:39 |
|
34 |
Erik Frost |
IFK Moras OK |
121:08 |
|
35 |
Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth |
CO Colmar |
121:56 |
|
36 |
Ola Jäderberg |
Leksands OK |
123:01 |
|
37 |
Janus Høhne |
OK Sorø |
124:15 |
|
38 |
Nicholas Mulder |
Rand Orienteering Club |
125:32 |
|
39 |
Andreas Konring |
Søllerød OK |
125:36 |
|
40 |
Stefan Forsgren |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
125:37 |
|
41 |
Nils Malm |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
127:31 |
|
42 |
Julius Juodišius |
OK Fortuna |
128:30 |
|
43 |
Albin Sigby |
IK Vista |
131:37 |
|
44 |
Johan Alfredsson |
Almby IK |
132:17 |
|
45 |
Ola Martner |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
132:30 |
|
46 |
Ulf Uhlemann |
ESV Dresden |
137:22 |
|
47 |
Magnus Wärnsved |
OK Njudung |
140:34 |
|
48 |
Anders Boström |
Järfälla OK |
144:13 |
|
49 |
Arto Voutilainen |
Muuramen Rasti |
148:00 |
|
50 |
Markus Almgren |
OK Dacke |
158:04 |
|
51 |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
158:35 |
|
52 |
Kristian Stenerud |
NTNUI |
158:57 |
|
53 |
Henrik Eklund |
Lunds OK |
161:19 |
|
54 |
Henrik Hammas |
Attunda OK |
162:46 |
|
55 |
Øystein Wiggen |
Byåsen IL |
164:45 |
|
56 |
Cheng Yuk-tung |
Fire Services orienteering club |
179:53 |
|
57 |
Jimmy Karlsson |
OK Torfinn |
183:59 |
|
|
Kevin Haselsberger |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rasmus Søgaard |
Horsens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Bergmann |
Allerød OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Grigory Medvedev |
Orienta SKI-O |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Loïc Lonchampt |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martins Lasmanis |
IK Auseklis |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mika Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Proschowsky |
Allerød OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Brian Gardner |
Adventure Racing Club |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Stenbeck |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Klaus Csucs |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Bergström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Grybäck |
Söderhamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dennis Nyqvist |
OK Gipen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sturle Nordeide |
Gneist |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Klimo |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dmitry Kasatkin |
Energy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Krekula |
Högåkers OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Davide Machado |
Portuguese MTBO Team |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karl Utterback |
Malmö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
David Arborelius |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans Jørgen Kvåle |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Philip Van Hemelen |
OMEGA |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBD20 |
MTBD20: 10 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 15780 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lou Denaix |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
87:23 |
|
2 |
Kajsa Engström |
OK Kåre |
88:16 |
|
3 |
Lisa Pirker |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
90:22 |
|
4 |
Katarina Hammas |
Väsby OK |
96:24 |
|
5 |
Anna Semenova |
Malahit |
103:44 |
|
6 |
Cécile Marcuzzi |
Noyon CO |
113:19 |
|
7 |
Antonella Fantoni |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
117:43 |
|
8 |
Julia Ritter |
MTBO Youth Team |
121:24 |
|
|
Natalia Blagonravova |
Vatutinki |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elin Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBH20 |
MTBH20: 32 anmälda, 32 startande, Banlängd= 20950 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Andreas Waldmann |
OLT Transdanubien |
81:57 |
|
2 |
Yoann Courtois |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey |
89:40 |
|
3 |
Florian Pinsard |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
90:41 |
|
4 |
Alexander Kulgavyy |
Orienta SKI-O |
92:22 |
|
5 |
Bjørnar Kvåle |
Hadeland OL |
93:23 |
|
6 |
Antoine Vercauteren |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
94:03 |
|
7 |
Sebastian Svärd |
Haninge SOK |
98:07 |
|
8 |
Jørgen Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
99:15 |
|
9 |
Thibaud Guelennoc |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
100:06 |
|
10 |
Pontus Kullin Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
100:37 |
|
11 |
Conor Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
101:48 |
|
12 |
Silas Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
108:47 |
|
13 |
Alexey Kupriyanov |
Malahit |
110:10 |
|
14 |
Benjamin Dreano |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
117:30 |
|
15 |
Simon Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
118:40 |
|
16 |
Martin Bergman |
OK Kåre |
121:35 |
|
17 |
Henrik Karlevall |
Haninge SOK |
124:23 |
|
18 |
Alexander Hörnquist |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
128:22 |
|
19 |
Filip Bergström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
129:05 |
|
20 |
Petter Östman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
129:30 |
|
21 |
Jan Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
133:22 |
|
22 |
Bernhard Finder |
MTBO Youth Team |
138:51 |
|
23 |
Filip Olsson |
Väsby OK |
145:30 |
|
24 |
Nicklas DeWitt |
Länna IF |
151:32 |
|
25 |
Måns Tistad |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
165:36 |
|
26 |
Carl Alvelid |
Kalmar OK |
174:50 |
|
|
Eriks Gruzde |
Meridians OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ivan Panov |
msk OLen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
August Nilsson |
OK Storsjön |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sergey Kochetkov |
Vatutinki |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Yury Bessonov |
Orienta SKI-O |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Yury Balev |
Orienta SKI-O |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBD16 |
MTBD16: 11 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 12080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alena Fedoseeva |
Orienta SKI-O |
58:53 |
|
2 |
Erica Olsson |
OK Djerf |
60:56 |
|
3 |
Pauline Fautrat |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
61:01 |
|
4 |
Emmy Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
62:16 |
|
5 |
Egle Rubazeviciute |
OK Fortuna |
64:15 |
|
6 |
Vilma Král |
MTBO Brno |
72:36 |
|
7 |
Mathilde Sipos |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
84:01 |
|
8 |
Rebecca Helene Hoffmann |
Team Hoffmann |
92:26 |
|
9 |
Elin Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
92:48 |
|
|
Nastia Cherednikova |
Vatutinki |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daria Sevbo |
Vatutinki |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBH16 |
MTBH16: 19 anmälda, 18 startande, Banlängd= 13620 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anathaël Dott |
C O B F |
57:39 |
|
2 |
Fedor Shchepelev |
Orienta SKI-O |
58:35 |
|
3 |
Kirill Lepeshenko |
Orienta SKI-O |
63:58 |
|
4 |
Christoffer Gjøtterup |
Faaborg OK |
66:58 |
|
5 |
Iliya Kislukhin |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
67:08 |
|
6 |
Andrey Prozorov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
70:05 |
|
7 |
Emil Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
74:50 |
|
8 |
Thomas Courtois |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey |
76:40 |
|
9 |
Paul Kratky |
MTBO Youth Team |
77:21 |
|
10 |
Adrian Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
77:25 |
|
11 |
Tom Toussaint |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
78:15 |
|
12 |
Douglas Fransson Lee |
OK Alehof |
82:58 |
|
13 |
Bartek Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
83:20 |
|
14 |
Markus Finder |
MTBO Youth Team |
83:57 |
|
15 |
Byron Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
90:22 |
|
16 |
Kirill Saenko |
Vatutinki |
116:27 |
|
|
Hannes Wegelius |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Aleksandr Lazarev |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jacob Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBD14 |
MTBD14: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 8760 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Nastya Zhurkina |
FOREST SPORT |
85:51 |
|
2 |
Ula Rubazeviciute |
OK Fortuna |
86:39 |
|
3 |
Viivi Voutilainen |
Muuramen Rasti |
86:44 |
|
|
Alma Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBH14 |
MTBH14: 13 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 12080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Joel Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
57:14 |
|
2 |
Rikard Bergström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
59:23 |
|
3 |
Eerik Nurminen |
Kangasala SK |
60:51 |
|
4 |
Wertti Autio |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
67:36 |
|
5 |
Linus Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
75:57 |
|
6 |
Carl Hoof |
Hestra IF |
78:45 |
|
7 |
Rasmus Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
105:03 |
|
8 |
Tim Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
112:00 |
|
9 |
Pontus Nordström |
Vandrarringen |
127:15 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eemi Kankaanpää |
Lynx |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Aleksey Zhirkov |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
MTBD12 |
MTBD12: 4 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 6000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Kaarina Nurminen |
Kangasala SK |
26:29 |
|
2 |
Lotta Voutilainen |
Muuramen Rasti |
38:17 |
|
3 |
Ekaterina Ekatova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
42:10 |
|
4 |
Amelie Josefson |
Skogslöparna |
54:44 |
|
MTBH12 |
MTBH12: 9 anmälda, 8 startande, Banlängd= 6000 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alexey Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
28:20 |
|
2 |
Anton Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
31:53 |
|
3 |
Otto Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
41:20 |
|
4 |
Emil Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
60:01 |
|
5 |
Hugo Jansson |
Eksjö SOK |
63:03 |
|
|
Jesper Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Noah Tristan Hoffmann |
Team Hoffmann |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leonid Kolomnin |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Lang |
Västerviks OK |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBD40 |
MTBD40: 21 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 15780 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Marquita Gelderman |
North West Orienteering Club |
86:33 |
|
2 |
Giedre Rubazeviciene |
OK Fortuna |
95:17 |
|
3 |
Jessica Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
98:49 |
|
4 |
Florence Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
100:18 |
|
5 |
Åsa Bergfors |
SOK Viljan |
106:47 |
|
6 |
Maria Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
107:24 |
|
7 |
Annika Coll Eriksson |
Los Angeles |
113:07 |
|
8 |
Meieli Sieber |
OLG Wislig |
113:45 |
|
9 |
Sylvia Thomas |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
121:29 |
|
10 |
Ingela Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
121:37 |
|
11 |
Malin Ågren |
Lunds OK |
122:49 |
|
12 |
Ylva Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
123:04 |
|
13 |
Christina Josefsson |
Skogslöparna |
124:41 |
|
14 |
Gaby Finder |
MTBO Youth Team |
129:02 |
|
15 |
Helene Ripa |
Haninge SOK |
130:21 |
|
16 |
Johanna Almlund |
Haninge SOK |
156:45 |
|
|
Annika Björkroth |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanne Kvåle |
Hadeland OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anita Sælevik |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anneli Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anne-Maj Blomster |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
|
Ej Start |
MTBH40 |
MTBH40: 75 anmälda, 73 startande, Banlängd= 18950 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anders (1972) Svensson |
Lunds OK |
82:31 |
|
2 |
Per Rune Omfjord |
Oddersjaa |
85:04 |
|
3 |
Vesa Forsblom |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
86:14 |
|
4 |
Michael Hoffmann |
Team Hoffmann |
86:25 |
|
5 |
Stefan Johansson |
OK Kåre |
86:49 |
|
6 |
Bjarne Hoffmann |
Team Hoffmann |
87:33 |
|
7 |
Henrik Johnsson |
OK Tor |
87:59 |
|
8 |
Jonny Engel |
OK Ravinen |
89:24 |
|
9 |
Ugis Voicescuks |
OK VIPSPORT.LV |
89:59 |
|
10 |
Nils Pistora |
Lunds OK |
91:31 |
|
11 |
Tony Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
92:00 |
|
12 |
Daniele Sacchet |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
92:27 |
|
13 |
Samuli Kyyrönen |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
93:17 |
|
14 |
Ilkka Nurminen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
93:47 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Forsgren |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
96:51 |
|
16 |
Magnus Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
96:59 |
|
17 |
Gunnar Nilsson |
Finspångs SOK |
97:31 |
|
18 |
Erik Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
98:02 |
|
19 |
Andreas Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
98:03 |
|
20 |
Patric De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
99:26 |
|
21 |
Håkan Andolsén |
Malmö OK |
99:48 |
|
22 |
Anders Ahl |
Värend GN OL |
100:10 |
|
23 |
Ola Svärd |
Haninge SOK |
100:23 |
|
24 |
Jurgis Rubazevicius |
OK Fortuna |
100:36 |
|
25 |
Hans Persson |
OK Kolmården |
100:57 |
|
26 |
Mattias Lindahl |
Sundsvalls OK |
101:00 |
|
27 |
Jan Kral |
MTBO Brno |
102:08 |
|
28 |
Lars Munktved |
Allerød OK |
102:26 |
|
28 |
Lars Vestling |
IF Thor |
102:26 |
|
30 |
Håkan Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
102:37 |
|
31 |
Thomas Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
102:50 |
|
32 |
Geir Inge Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
103:39 |
|
33 |
Ronnie Pettersson |
Haninge SOK |
105:09 |
|
34 |
Mikael Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
106:08 |
|
35 |
Max Lindfors |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
107:31 |
|
36 |
Peter Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
107:34 |
|
37 |
Stefan Wennberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
108:08 |
|
38 |
Peter Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
109:43 |
|
39 |
Magnus Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
109:56 |
|
40 |
Peter Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
111:42 |
|
41 |
Anders Sundell |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
113:21 |
|
42 |
Fredrik Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
113:43 |
|
43 |
Jan-Ove Wiking |
Istrums SK |
114:37 |
|
44 |
Per-Göran Månsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
115:09 |
|
45 |
Henrik Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
116:23 |
|
46 |
Peter Nordström |
Vandrarringen |
117:54 |
|
47 |
Pål Bårdsen |
Stavanger OK |
120:33 |
|
48 |
Mikael Johansson |
Värend GN OL |
124:01 |
|
49 |
Benny Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
125:48 |
|
50 |
Anders Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
136:06 |
|
51 |
Michael Jacobson |
Frölunda OL |
136:36 |
|
52 |
Dick Friberg |
Östersunds OK |
137:22 |
|
53 |
John De Clercq |
EPOS |
140:40 |
|
54 |
Lars-Ola Westerlund |
Lustens OK |
140:47 |
|
55 |
Asbjørn Kvåle |
Hadeland OL |
140:50 |
|
56 |
Björn Rexfelt |
Falkenbergs OK |
142:17 |
|
57 |
Rikard Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
152:08 |
|
58 |
Peter Andersson |
OK Gynge |
155:04 |
|
59 |
Peter Olsson |
OK Djerf |
159:08 |
|
60 |
Piotr Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
160:08 |
|
61 |
Matthias Kalle Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
162:42 |
|
62 |
Matiss Velde |
OK Ažuolas |
168:48 |
|
|
Maxim Zhurkin |
FOREST SPORT |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Gustavsson |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Leif Wigert |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Bergström |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Heyden |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Bergman |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Franzén |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Carlberg |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
MTBD50 |
MTBD50: 14 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 13620 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Annika Engström |
OK Kåre |
74:21 |
|
2 |
Tove Andersen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
75:56 |
|
3 |
Charlotte Bergmann |
Allerød OK |
86:50 |
|
4 |
Dorthe Munktved |
Allerød OK |
87:20 |
|
5 |
Katarina Westin-Karlsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
89:51 |
|
6 |
Marianne Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
91:19 |
|
7 |
Pernille Bayer |
Allerød OK |
94:24 |
|
7 |
Maria Emanuelsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
94:24 |
|
9 |
Birgitta Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
98:21 |
|
10 |
Uta Spehr |
MTBO Team Germany |
99:46 |
|
11 |
Carina Aberger-Hammarstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
101:48 |
|
12 |
Margareta Meiton |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
105:41 |
|
13 |
Elisabeth Rost |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
112:08 |
|
|
Caroline Dallimore |
SWOC |
|
Ej Start |
MTBH50 |
MTBH50: 82 anmälda, 77 startande, Banlängd= 17730 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per Gustavsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
78:06 |
|
2 |
Stefan Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
80:59 |
|
3 |
Joel Poirette |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
81:33 |
|
4 |
Stefan Killberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
82:02 |
|
5 |
Mats Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
83:07 |
|
6 |
Kenneth Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
83:10 |
|
7 |
Jostein Mårdalen |
Freidig |
83:51 |
|
8 |
Per Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
85:17 |
|
9 |
Jørgen Nielsen |
OK SG |
85:38 |
|
10 |
Michel Denaix |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
85:39 |
|
11 |
Guido Verdeyen |
OMEGA |
86:04 |
|
12 |
Göran Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
88:20 |
|
13 |
Pär Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
88:28 |
|
14 |
Troels Bent Hansen |
Allerød OK |
88:30 |
|
15 |
Anders Stjerndahl |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
89:28 |
|
16 |
Laus Seir Hansen |
HSOK.dk |
89:39 |
|
17 |
Inácio Serralheiro |
COC |
90:42 |
|
18 |
Frank Steiner |
Järfälla OK |
91:41 |
|
19 |
Harald Männel |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
91:42 |
|
20 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
91:44 |
|
21 |
Göran Persson |
Värend GN OL |
91:50 |
|
22 |
Nick Dallimore |
SWOC |
93:20 |
|
23 |
Thomas Petersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
93:49 |
|
24 |
Peter Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
94:02 |
|
25 |
Håkan Lång |
Länna IF |
94:15 |
|
26 |
Mats Tibell |
Långhundra IF |
94:42 |
|
27 |
Ulf Rindstig |
Ålems OK |
95:02 |
|
28 |
Kjell Emanuelsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
96:13 |
|
29 |
Mats Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
96:14 |
|
30 |
Håkan Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
96:59 |
|
31 |
Stefan Hammar |
FK Herkules |
97:04 |
|
32 |
Håkan Svensson |
IK Vista |
97:45 |
|
33 |
Bjørn Sommer |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
98:07 |
|
34 |
Johan Carlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
99:34 |
|
35 |
Jens Peter Gundorf |
OK Øst Birkerød |
99:54 |
|
36 |
Egils Gruzde |
Meridians OK |
100:18 |
|
37 |
John E Eriksson |
Växjö OK |
100:45 |
|
38 |
Anders Lilienberg |
OK Orion |
100:52 |
|
39 |
Peter Jäderfeldt |
OK Klemmingen |
102:20 |
|
40 |
Micke Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
103:06 |
|
41 |
Ulf Johansson |
OK Dacke |
103:43 |
|
42 |
Ragnar Uppström |
FK Herkules |
105:12 |
|
43 |
Tomas Jansson |
Länna IF |
105:37 |
|
44 |
Boris Elfimov |
Malahit |
106:01 |
|
45 |
Anders Palmqvist |
OK Tylöskog |
106:03 |
|
46 |
Nils-Robert Persson |
Tullinge SK |
106:05 |
|
47 |
Hans Kööhler |
Trollhättans SOK |
109:04 |
|
48 |
Håkan Östergren |
Växjö OK |
109:16 |
|
49 |
Lars Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
109:38 |
|
50 |
Flemming Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
115:01 |
|
51 |
Per-Erik Josephson |
OK Landehof |
116:13 |
|
52 |
Melcher Michael |
MTBO Youth Team |
118:07 |
|
53 |
Magnus Uppström |
FK Herkules |
118:16 |
|
54 |
Håkan Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
118:21 |
|
55 |
Lennart Wahlgren |
Rehns BK |
119:41 |
|
56 |
Stig Larsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
120:44 |
|
57 |
Sven Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
123:47 |
|
58 |
Jonathan Sutcliffe |
Wing OK |
124:42 |
|
59 |
Erik Sjölund |
Söderhamns OK |
126:13 |
|
60 |
Svein Grotli Skogen |
Freidig |
128:49 |
|
61 |
Pär Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
128:53 |
|
62 |
Hans Hansson |
Markbygdens OK |
129:38 |
|
63 |
Lars-Johan Våg |
Lerums SOK |
134:37 |
|
64 |
Åke Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
138:51 |
|
65 |
Peter Vande Loock |
K.O.L. Belgium |
144:57 |
|
66 |
Eero Niemi |
Skogslöparna |
146:10 |
|
67 |
Koji Chino |
Wanderers |
146:50 |
|
68 |
Calle Blomberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
156:17 |
|
69 |
Jan Kogner |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
173:16 |
|
|
Christer Morell |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonny Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kjell Fransson |
OK Alehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sten Svanberg |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Claes Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
André Hermet |
POLE FONTAINEBLEAU |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pi Persson |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arne Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ernst Tore Aberger |
FK Snapphanarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arne Clod Præstholm |
Allerød OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christer Nässlin |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Hansson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
MTBD60 |
MTBD60: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 8760 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ing-Marie Andrén |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
68:00 |
|
2 |
Birgit Hausner |
OK SG |
70:54 |
|
3 |
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer |
OK Øst Birkerød |
79:08 |
|
4 |
Kirsten Brunstedt |
OK Øst Birkerød |
84:49 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth Primus |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
130:12 |
|
|
Annelise MacLassen |
Mariager Fjord OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgit Olsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBH60 |
MTBH60: 35 anmälda, 30 startande, Banlängd= 13620 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rob Garden |
North West Orienteering Club |
59:28 |
|
2 |
Anders Thomasson |
Ulricehamns OK |
68:48 |
|
3 |
Jes Steen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
70:04 |
|
4 |
Esbjörn Andrén |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
71:14 |
|
5 |
Göran Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
74:57 |
|
6 |
Stuart Norman |
GBR MTBO |
75:17 |
|
7 |
Per Puck |
Halden SK |
76:24 |
|
8 |
Bernard Oudin |
CO Colmar |
76:36 |
|
9 |
Gunnar Munktelius |
Surahammars SOK |
76:59 |
|
10 |
Claes-Göran Lundberg |
Ulricehamns OK |
78:36 |
|
11 |
Lars Sahlberg |
Leksands OK |
79:35 |
|
12 |
Lars-Gunnar Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
80:13 |
|
13 |
Klaus Olsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
81:32 |
|
14 |
Sonny Myrefelt |
Kalmar OK |
83:38 |
|
15 |
Per Wiman |
Täby OK |
85:54 |
|
16 |
ole Hoffmann |
Team Hoffmann |
87:00 |
|
17 |
Lars-Åke Sjökvist |
Värend GN OL |
90:37 |
|
18 |
Jan-Erik Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
91:55 |
|
19 |
Jan Hausner |
OK SG |
93:34 |
|
20 |
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
94:01 |
|
21 |
John Rasmussen |
Silkeborg OK |
96:31 |
|
22 |
Christer Engman |
Forsa OK |
96:49 |
|
23 |
Bjarne Paulsrud |
Bækkelagets SK |
97:22 |
|
24 |
Bernt Eriksson |
Spårvägens OK |
100:14 |
|
25 |
Göran Svensson |
Skillingaryds FK |
102:35 |
|
26 |
Tage V. Andersen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
106:16 |
|
27 |
Bo Johansson |
OK Stigen |
108:00 |
|
28 |
Arne Steen Sørensen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
110:39 |
|
29 |
Søren Bjørnøen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
151:50 |
|
|
Christian Strandgaard |
Søllerød OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Lindberg |
Väsby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hermann Wollgarten |
Hansa Simmerath |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ole Gjøtterup |
Faaborg OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rune Tjörnfors |
Ågesta OK |
|
Ej Start |
MTBÖK |
MTBÖK: 39 anmälda, 33 startande, Banlängd= 7010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Håkan Schmidt |
Trollhättans SK |
37:55 |
|
2 |
Per-Johan Josefson |
Skogslöparna |
38:48 |
|
3 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
39:53 |
|
4 |
Torbjörn Salomonson |
Vänersborgs SK |
41:20 |
|
5 |
Anki Svärdby-Bergman |
OK Kåre |
41:29 |
|
6 |
Bob De Cheng |
klubblöls |
41:51 |
|
7 |
Jonathan Høhne |
OK Sorø |
42:59 |
|
8 |
Weronica Morell |
OK Kåre |
45:30 |
|
9 |
Kristina Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
45:45 |
|
10 |
Magnus Wall jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
45:49 |
|
11 |
Anna-Karin Åqvist |
OK Linné |
45:59 |
|
12 |
Richard Lang |
Västerviks OK |
49:26 |
|
13 |
Louise Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
49:43 |
|
14 |
Anna-Karin Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
55:22 |
|
15 |
Lea Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
55:40 |
|
16 |
Hannes Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
55:47 |
|
17 |
Mathias Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
56:09 |
|
18 |
Anastasia Meskina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
57:41 |
|
19 |
Anders Rosén |
- |
59:00 |
|
20 |
Gunilla Edgren |
Trollhättans SK |
63:09 |
|
21 |
Lotta Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
63:57 |
|
22 |
Bo Jansson |
OK Landehof |
64:13 |
|
23 |
Anna Archakova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
66:56 |
|
24 |
Karl-Oskar Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
68:02 |
|
25 |
Bune De Clerq |
Trol Belgium |
75:47 |
|
26 |
Tindra Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
77:02 |
|
27 |
Axel Perman |
OK Kåre |
79:02 |
|
28 |
Camilla Feierskov |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
81:35 |
|
29 |
Pettersson Berith |
Vänersborgs SK |
83:17 |
|
30 |
Rue Quarrington |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
96:37 |
|
|
Marius Myhre Sælevik |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Bjarne Myhre |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Irma Berg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helena Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tatiana Erokhina |
OREL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Galina Mitereva |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anne-Maj Blomster |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBÖM |
MTBÖM: 82 anmälda, 77 startande, Banlängd= 10270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Daniel Olsson |
Uddevalla OK |
40:21 |
|
2 |
Patrik Sjökvist |
OK Orion |
42:38 |
|
3 |
Våge Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
43:19 |
|
4 |
Rasmus Larsson |
OK Alehof |
43:27 |
|
5 |
Patrik Gunnarsson |
Big Foot Orienteers |
43:44 |
|
6 |
Håkan Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
44:10 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Salomonsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:20 |
|
8 |
Erik Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
44:44 |
|
9 |
Jens Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
45:04 |
|
10 |
Tord Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
45:49 |
|
11 |
Sara Prince |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
46:13 |
|
12 |
Patrik Wallin |
Falköpings AIK OK |
46:39 |
|
13 |
Frida Westfeldt |
IF Thor |
46:51 |
|
14 |
Janne Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:57 |
|
14 |
Mats Svensson |
Istrums SK |
46:57 |
|
16 |
Egor Miterev |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
47:14 |
|
17 |
Markus Seppele |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
47:59 |
|
18 |
Thomas Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
48:03 |
|
19 |
Ekaterina Kolomnina |
msk OLen |
48:59 |
|
20 |
Gert Wallas |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
49:41 |
|
21 |
Klas Hoof |
Hestra IF |
50:25 |
|
22 |
Henrik Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
50:52 |
|
23 |
Rasmus Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
51:35 |
|
24 |
Anna Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
51:43 |
|
25 |
Johan Granfors |
IF Rigor |
51:53 |
|
26 |
Piero Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
52:20 |
|
27 |
Dmitry Kolomnin |
msk OLen |
52:27 |
|
28 |
Jan Olausson |
Markbygdens OK |
53:25 |
|
29 |
Jennifer Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
53:26 |
|
30 |
Sondre Gullord |
NTNUI |
54:12 |
|
31 |
Anders Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
54:26 |
|
32 |
Nils Rindstig |
Ålems OK |
54:44 |
|
33 |
Bengt Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
54:56 |
|
34 |
Elias Johnsson |
OK Nacke |
55:40 |
|
35 |
Janne Skarner |
Leksands OK |
55:56 |
|
36 |
Björn Olof Waldemarsson |
OK Nacke |
57:02 |
|
37 |
Tomas Gunnarsson |
OK Nackhe |
57:36 |
|
38 |
Torbjörn Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
58:10 |
|
39 |
Arvid Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
58:49 |
|
40 |
Ellen Sandell |
Hestra IF |
60:41 |
|
41 |
Roland Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
60:52 |
|
42 |
Jonathan Westlund |
Torsås OK |
60:57 |
|
43 |
Fredrik Arbin |
- |
61:18 |
|
44 |
Per Eg |
Kolding OK |
61:37 |
|
45 |
Nina Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
62:21 |
|
46 |
Tommy Johnsson |
OK Nacke |
62:30 |
|
47 |
Perry Sandell |
Hestra IF |
63:00 |
|
48 |
Erik Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
63:23 |
|
49 |
Lukas Andersson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
63:33 |
|
50 |
Albin Jidorf |
CKC4 |
65:46 |
|
51 |
Elena Safronova |
|
68:01 |
|
52 |
Frida Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
70:23 |
|
53 |
Martin Wigren |
Lunds OK |
71:19 |
|
54 |
Alexey Archakova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
75:59 |
|
55 |
Seth Wiman |
Täby OK |
77:09 |
|
56 |
Carl Fey |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
78:59 |
|
57 |
Johan Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
80:00 |
|
58 |
Thomas Eriksson |
OK Södertörn |
81:24 |
|
59 |
Britt-Marie Sjölund |
Söderhamns OK |
81:26 |
|
60 |
Per Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
83:29 |
|
61 |
Radka Kühnel |
Trollhättans SOK |
84:06 |
|
62 |
Åke Eriksson |
OK Grip |
85:00 |
|
63 |
Mikael Grass |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
86:28 |
|
64 |
Wiviann Ottosson |
Malmö OK |
87:02 |
|
65 |
Jan-Olof Eriksson |
OK Nacke |
90:00 |
|
66 |
Elisa Dalen |
Hadeland OL |
104:01 |
|
|
Magnus Sandven |
Notodden OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingvild Bjørhei |
NTNUI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Daniel Hagberg |
Frölunda OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sonja Amstutz |
OLG Cordoba |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Leif Sahlin |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Karlsson |
OK Grip |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mattias Holmström |
Åmåls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annika Olsson |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Wendt |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Näslund |
- |
|
Ej Start |
|
Øystein Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Rusk |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Frost |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henrik Ottosson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Felstämplat |
MTBÖL |
MTBÖL: 25 anmälda, 24 startande, Banlängd= 16510 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Aron Prince |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
71:29 |
|
2 |
Poverina Svetlana |
Russia |
82:42 |
|
3 |
Per Markus Jönsson |
Kalmar OK |
87:02 |
|
4 |
Robert Johansson |
Täby OK |
88:22 |
|
5 |
Anatoly Shelekhin |
Mile-Sport |
90:28 |
|
6 |
Clare Dallimore |
SWOC |
93:26 |
|
7 |
Johan Svärd |
Heleneholms IF |
95:48 |
|
8 |
Samuel Östling |
Alvesta SOK |
98:43 |
|
9 |
Lars Stenbeck |
CK BORE |
100:51 |
|
10 |
Evgeniy Kolganov |
|
101:15 |
|
11 |
Johan Brunberg |
Bekkelagets sk |
102:06 |
|
12 |
Ronny Östling |
Alvesta SOK |
104:05 |
|
13 |
Daniel Evaldsson |
SK Graal |
104:59 |
|
14 |
Mats Sjöberg |
|
110:17 |
|
15 |
Per-Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
113:48 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Edlind |
|
142:39 |
|
17 |
Anders Haglund |
Linköpings OK |
154:16 |
|
18 |
Jon Arvid Gjersvold Haug |
Freidig |
161:35 |
|
19 |
Per Näslund |
klubblöls |
181:39 |
|
20 |
Caroline Näslund |
- |
181:50 |
|
|
Ossi Autio |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Johansson |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åsa Tugetam |
|
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Nord |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Agnes Elfving |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H40K2 |
H40K2: 143 anmälda, 136 startande, Banlängd= 3760 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Björn Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
21:46 |
|
2 |
Jimmy Birklin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
21:59 |
|
3 |
Claes Turesson |
OK Renen |
22:35 |
|
4 |
Joacim Carlsson |
Halden SK |
23:30 |
|
5 |
Ørjan Ravndal |
Ålgård OK |
23:33 |
|
6 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
24:00 |
|
7 |
Henrik Roos |
OK Linné |
24:10 |
|
8 |
Erik Paulsrud |
IL Koll |
24:24 |
|
9 |
Björn Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
25:07 |
|
10 |
Jacob Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
25:10 |
|
11 |
Calle Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
26:12 |
|
12 |
Richard Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
26:13 |
|
13 |
Tom Bergan |
Fet OL |
26:18 |
|
14 |
Johan Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
26:44 |
|
15 |
Tomas Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
26:45 |
|
16 |
Ulf Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
27:00 |
|
17 |
Daniel Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:01 |
|
18 |
Anders Björk |
Trollhättans SOK |
27:05 |
|
19 |
Fredrik Lindell |
IF Thor |
27:09 |
|
20 |
Erling Katla |
Fossum IF |
27:19 |
|
21 |
Asgeir Lium |
Fet OL |
27:26 |
|
22 |
Magnus Göras |
Leksands OK |
27:34 |
|
23 |
Sven Olsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
27:37 |
|
24 |
Claes-Tommy Herland |
Indre Østfold OK |
28:35 |
|
25 |
Endre Stokseth |
Nydalens SK |
29:12 |
|
26 |
Jan Täppinen |
OK Raseborg |
29:32 |
|
27 |
Bjørn Hauge |
Fet OL |
29:35 |
|
28 |
Jan Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
30:07 |
|
29 |
Janne Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
30:24 |
|
30 |
Jonas Andersson |
IF Thor |
30:32 |
|
31 |
Martin Persson |
OK Kåre |
30:33 |
|
32 |
Anders Löwgren |
OK Milan |
30:40 |
|
33 |
Jonas Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
30:43 |
|
34 |
Martin Persson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
30:44 |
|
35 |
Håkan Stolt |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:46 |
|
36 |
Peo Berg |
Leksands OK |
31:24 |
|
37 |
Tomas Vensryd |
Eslövs FK |
31:26 |
|
38 |
David Olsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
31:34 |
|
39 |
Per-Fredrik Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
32:00 |
|
40 |
Andreas Sylte |
Freidig |
32:03 |
|
41 |
Rune Blågestad |
Indre Østfold OK |
32:25 |
|
42 |
Joakim Holmback |
IF Femman |
32:31 |
|
43 |
Johan Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:33 |
|
44 |
Anders Eriksson |
OK Milan |
32:34 |
|
45 |
Magnus Jonsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:48 |
|
46 |
Péter Kálmán |
BEAC |
33:02 |
|
47 |
Andreas Carlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
33:08 |
|
48 |
Roger Nilsson |
OK Linné |
33:13 |
|
49 |
Björn Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
33:24 |
|
50 |
Johan Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
33:25 |
|
51 |
Mikael Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:30 |
|
52 |
Martin Hasselström |
OK Renen |
33:32 |
|
53 |
Anders Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
33:58 |
|
54 |
Anders Kristian Holt |
Hedrum OL |
34:20 |
|
55 |
Peter Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
34:40 |
|
56 |
Joakim Fornander |
OK Roxen |
34:44 |
|
57 |
Asle Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
34:49 |
|
58 |
Anders Brink |
Pargas IF |
34:56 |
|
59 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
34:57 |
|
60 |
Stefan Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
35:05 |
|
61 |
Sven-Johan Prytz |
GOIF Tjalve |
35:20 |
|
62 |
Örjan Sandell |
OK Roxen |
35:42 |
|
63 |
Jakob Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:58 |
|
64 |
Michael Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:59 |
|
65 |
Magnus Thuresson |
Skåneslättens OL |
36:39 |
|
66 |
Henrik Pettersson |
OK Milan |
36:52 |
|
67 |
Claes Setthagen |
OK Tranan |
37:11 |
|
68 |
Brage Keiserås |
IL Leik |
37:14 |
|
69 |
Mårten Lindberg |
Malmö OK |
37:44 |
|
70 |
Christian Andersson |
OK Tranan |
37:48 |
|
71 |
Patric Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
38:10 |
|
72 |
Marcus Henningsson |
Lunds OK |
38:41 |
|
73 |
Anders Larsson |
OK Milan |
38:51 |
|
74 |
Thorbjørn Værp |
Kristiansand OK |
38:54 |
|
75 |
Lars-Erik Larsson |
OK Milan |
39:07 |
|
76 |
Robert Forsberg |
OK Tylöskog |
39:11 |
|
77 |
Magnus Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
39:31 |
|
78 |
Bengt Olsson |
Eslövs FK |
39:35 |
|
79 |
Peter Jansson |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
39:38 |
|
80 |
Johan Lundblad |
Markbygdens OK |
39:53 |
|
81 |
Thomas Westerlund |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
40:30 |
|
82 |
Tobias Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
40:38 |
|
83 |
Johan Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
40:57 |
|
83 |
Hans Helmer Sæternes |
Byåsen IL |
40:57 |
|
85 |
Even Erlien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
41:17 |
|
86 |
Jarkko Puranen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
41:22 |
|
87 |
Nils Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
41:34 |
|
87 |
Rene Sickert |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
41:34 |
|
89 |
Per Wiker |
Västerbergslagens OL |
42:07 |
|
90 |
Volker Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
42:14 |
|
91 |
Magnus Engberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
42:26 |
|
92 |
Erik Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:42 |
|
93 |
Krister Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
42:49 |
|
94 |
Dick Friberg |
Östersunds OK |
42:58 |
|
95 |
Stellan Täck |
OK Hammaren |
43:19 |
|
96 |
Ola Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
43:36 |
|
97 |
Ulrik Frödin |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:08 |
|
98 |
Jonas Olsson |
Malmö OK |
45:26 |
|
99 |
Carl Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
45:49 |
|
100 |
Pierre Bremeersch |
Talant SO |
46:39 |
|
101 |
Mattias Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
47:55 |
|
102 |
Truls Fjeldstad |
Porsgrunn OL |
48:05 |
|
103 |
Kristian Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
48:13 |
|
104 |
Ingar Aasestad |
Hedrum OL |
48:16 |
|
105 |
Paul Beresford |
NOC |
49:46 |
|
106 |
Marcus Johnsson |
Avesta OK |
50:41 |
|
107 |
Angel Díaz Caro |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
50:50 |
|
108 |
Henrik Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
51:26 |
|
109 |
Peter Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
51:46 |
|
110 |
Per Andersson |
OK Linné |
52:29 |
|
111 |
Eelco van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
53:35 |
|
112 |
Patrik Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
53:37 |
|
113 |
Alexander Wickman |
Tibro OK |
54:45 |
|
114 |
Pierre Andersson |
OK Milan |
54:49 |
|
115 |
Mats Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
54:59 |
|
116 |
Niklas Sander |
OK Milan |
55:26 |
|
117 |
Fredrik Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
56:13 |
|
118 |
Atle Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
58:15 |
|
119 |
Jakob Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
59:11 |
|
120 |
Mathias Westin |
OK Kåre |
61:36 |
|
121 |
Henrik Lindén |
Selånger SOK |
62:12 |
|
122 |
Urban Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
64:03 |
|
123 |
Henrik Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
66:00 |
|
124 |
Johan Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
67:47 |
|
125 |
Jonas Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
79:17 |
|
126 |
Anders Troedsson |
OK Milan |
79:41 |
|
|
Vegard Kvisle |
Asker SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Edlund |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Skytteren |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders (1972) Svensson |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Petter Halvorsen |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Ockborn |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Vonheim |
Malmö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jan Fransson |
OK Milan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gard Lindseth |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dan Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
H45 2 |
H45 2: 156 anmälda, 153 startande, Banlängd= 4570 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tommy Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
26:39 |
|
2 |
Patrik Rosén |
Växjö OK |
27:47 |
|
3 |
Per Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
27:52 |
|
4 |
Peter Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
27:59 |
|
5 |
Conny Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
28:15 |
|
6 |
Ingvar Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:20 |
|
7 |
Andreas Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:23 |
|
8 |
Olof Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:00 |
|
9 |
Stephen Craig |
OK Ravinen |
29:37 |
|
10 |
Lennart Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
30:01 |
|
11 |
Rickard Ekman |
OK Roslagen |
30:09 |
|
12 |
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
30:11 |
|
13 |
Ingemar Stenbeck |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
30:14 |
|
14 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Löftan |
30:22 |
|
15 |
Johan Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
30:27 |
|
16 |
Per Jansson |
OK Djerf |
30:53 |
|
17 |
Rob Hart |
OK Linné |
31:03 |
|
18 |
Patrik Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
31:04 |
|
19 |
Mats Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:25 |
|
20 |
Jonas Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
32:04 |
|
21 |
Eddie Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
32:06 |
|
22 |
Magnus Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
32:37 |
|
23 |
Jesper Hansson Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
32:39 |
|
24 |
Ulf Jansson |
OK Triangeln |
32:48 |
|
25 |
Peter Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
32:51 |
|
26 |
Håkan Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:52 |
|
27 |
Fridolf Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
32:54 |
|
28 |
Jörgen Nylén |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
32:56 |
|
29 |
Nicklas Bergström |
Täby OK |
33:12 |
|
30 |
Magnus Larsen |
FK Boken |
33:18 |
|
31 |
Lars Nordgren |
Eksjö SOK |
33:27 |
|
32 |
Rickard Asplund |
Ärla IF |
33:31 |
|
33 |
Pascal Lassalle |
CO Ambérieu |
33:41 |
|
34 |
Mats Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
33:42 |
|
35 |
Per-Olof Andersson |
OK Tyringe |
33:56 |
|
36 |
Anders Brinkman |
Vandrarringen |
33:58 |
|
37 |
Matti Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:04 |
|
38 |
Mats Jonsell |
IF Thor |
34:10 |
|
39 |
Raul Hindov |
Lunds OK |
34:18 |
|
40 |
Arne Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
34:20 |
|
41 |
Jonas Persson |
Torsås OK |
34:25 |
|
42 |
Staffan Kjellman |
OK Ravinen |
34:38 |
|
43 |
Magnus Lundgren |
I 19 IF |
34:47 |
|
44 |
Lars Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
35:04 |
|
45 |
Pär Ericson |
Nyköpings OK |
35:07 |
|
46 |
Thomas Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
35:16 |
|
47 |
Jan Olm |
Kils OK |
35:28 |
|
48 |
Johan Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
35:35 |
|
49 |
Lars Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
35:50 |
|
50 |
Ola Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
35:54 |
|
51 |
Erik Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
36:02 |
|
52 |
Pär Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
36:07 |
|
53 |
Conny Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
36:21 |
|
54 |
Olle Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
36:25 |
|
55 |
Krzysztof Urbaniak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
36:26 |
|
56 |
Rune Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
36:47 |
|
57 |
Peter Fors |
OK Grip |
36:58 |
|
58 |
Per Rudqvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
36:59 |
|
59 |
Johan Möller |
OK Linné |
37:05 |
|
60 |
Magnus Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
37:09 |
|
60 |
Urban Larsson |
OK Tyr |
37:09 |
|
62 |
Göran Jonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
37:17 |
|
63 |
Håkan Olofsson |
Ärla IF |
37:26 |
|
64 |
Göran Nord |
Sol Tranås |
37:28 |
|
65 |
Stefan Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
37:30 |
|
66 |
Jonas Frohlund |
Eksjö SOK |
37:31 |
|
67 |
Mats Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
37:34 |
|
68 |
Dennis Dalla Santa |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
37:37 |
|
69 |
Fredrik Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
37:40 |
|
70 |
Ingemar Magnusson |
OK Måsen |
37:41 |
|
71 |
Mats Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
37:42 |
|
72 |
Per-Johan Josefsson |
Skogslöparna |
37:43 |
|
73 |
Anders Sandblad |
Växjö OK |
38:00 |
|
74 |
Magnus Trofast |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:04 |
|
75 |
Anders Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
38:07 |
|
76 |
Franck Colin |
C O B F |
38:10 |
|
77 |
Gunnar Kindlundh |
Trosabygdens OK |
38:24 |
|
78 |
Anders Eriksson |
OK Linné |
38:32 |
|
79 |
Dennis Toll |
OK Njudung |
39:10 |
|
80 |
Karl Mårtensson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
39:32 |
|
81 |
Vitaliy Chegarovskiy |
Saint-Petersburg 4 |
39:54 |
|
82 |
Thord Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
39:57 |
|
83 |
Mårten Källström |
Sala OK |
39:59 |
|
84 |
Pontus Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40:01 |
|
85 |
Jonas Eklund |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40:08 |
|
86 |
Vladimir Lyuk |
Moscow-O-Club |
40:10 |
|
87 |
Robert Irestig |
Stigfinnarna |
40:16 |
|
88 |
Lars G Berggren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
40:19 |
|
89 |
Lars Olsson |
Väsby OK |
40:28 |
|
90 |
Pascal Dott |
C O B F |
40:32 |
|
91 |
Simon Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
40:40 |
|
92 |
Jörgen Blästa |
Njurunda OK |
41:07 |
|
93 |
Sven Johansson |
Täby OK |
41:26 |
|
94 |
Magnus Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
41:35 |
|
95 |
Erik Borglund |
Härnösands OK |
42:04 |
|
96 |
Rudy Rooman |
Trol Belgium |
42:15 |
|
96 |
Magnus Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:15 |
|
98 |
Joakim Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:27 |
|
99 |
Cristian Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
42:46 |
|
100 |
Örjan Sahl |
OK Klemmingen |
43:14 |
|
101 |
Urban Freij |
Snättringe SK |
43:19 |
|
102 |
Anton Tcvetkov |
NiNo- Oteam |
43:20 |
|
103 |
Henrik Svensson |
OK Löftan |
43:39 |
|
104 |
Pascal Bourdarie |
MARCO - Marseille Course Orientation |
43:44 |
|
105 |
Kenneth Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
43:54 |
|
106 |
Urban Anderson |
Kexholms SK |
43:56 |
|
107 |
Peter Badenfelt |
Falkenbergs OK |
44:45 |
|
108 |
Erik Berg |
Garda IK |
45:10 |
|
109 |
Anders Heyden |
Lunds OK |
45:35 |
|
110 |
Björn Svensson |
OK Djerf |
46:16 |
|
111 |
Oleg Sobolev |
Smolensk |
46:24 |
|
112 |
Rickard Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
47:04 |
|
113 |
Patrik Steen |
OK Enen |
47:38 |
|
114 |
Peter Johansson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
47:44 |
|
115 |
Jérôme Monclard |
CS Pertuis |
48:25 |
|
116 |
Ulf Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
48:28 |
|
117 |
Mikael Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
48:34 |
|
118 |
Ian von Essen |
OK Linné |
49:11 |
|
119 |
Andreas Grunder |
Solna OK |
49:13 |
|
119 |
Ulf Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
49:13 |
|
121 |
Karl Keuppens |
OMEGA |
49:22 |
|
122 |
Stefan Lindström |
Sundbybergs IK |
49:32 |
|
123 |
Mikael Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
49:34 |
|
124 |
Thomas Babtist |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
50:37 |
|
125 |
Roland Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
50:50 |
|
126 |
Kent Börjesson |
OK Måsen |
50:52 |
|
127 |
Vladislav Siialskii |
Bryansk OF |
50:59 |
|
128 |
Svante Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
51:18 |
|
129 |
Paolo Minati |
Junior Team Trentino |
51:19 |
|
130 |
Per-Göran Bern |
Målilla OK |
51:20 |
|
131 |
Jörgen Dalén |
Sala OK |
51:38 |
|
132 |
Stefano Galletti |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
53:04 |
|
133 |
Johan Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
53:16 |
|
134 |
Stefan Petersson |
Kalmar OK |
53:28 |
|
135 |
Klas Eriksson |
OK Grip |
55:37 |
|
136 |
Per-Olof Claesson |
Tenhults SOK |
55:38 |
|
137 |
Christer Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
55:51 |
|
138 |
Nils Eklöw |
OK Södertörn |
56:43 |
|
139 |
Jonas Hultin |
OK Löftan |
57:53 |
|
140 |
Tomasz Mûller |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
58:45 |
|
141 |
Tobias den Braver |
OK Gränsen |
58:57 |
|
142 |
Attilio Amato |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
60:39 |
|
143 |
Jan Mathiasson |
Malmö OK |
65:32 |
|
144 |
Ludvig Myrenberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
71:42 |
|
145 |
Clement Chi Sing Chan |
HKAYP |
72:27 |
|
146 |
Thomas Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
76:12 |
|
147 |
Tom Korchak |
C O B F |
86:49 |
|
148 |
Jan Bouwman |
Kölner OL-Team |
89:17 |
|
149 |
Josef Sklenar |
SKOB Bruntal |
93:17 |
|
150 |
Tsz Hin Lui |
Scout Orienteering Club |
103:04 |
|
151 |
Chi Yin Wong |
HKOC |
104:14 |
|
152 |
Siu Chung Chan |
HKOC |
116:36 |
|
|
Evgeny Chernenko |
AKFA |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Jonsson |
Vandrarringen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Ottosson |
Örkelljunga FK |
|
Felstämplat |
H45K2 |
H45K2: 187 anmälda, 181 startande, Banlängd= 3700 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tore Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
24:01 |
|
2 |
Anders Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
25:40 |
|
3 |
Mika Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
25:57 |
|
4 |
Lars Carlsson |
OK Orion |
25:59 |
|
5 |
Marko Karkulehto |
OK Vilse 87 |
26:29 |
|
6 |
Per Källvik |
Åmåls OK |
26:41 |
|
7 |
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
26:44 |
|
8 |
Severi Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
26:56 |
|
9 |
Robert Palm |
Västerås SOK |
27:15 |
|
10 |
Niklas Martin |
Njurunda OK |
27:25 |
|
11 |
Tommy Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
27:34 |
|
12 |
Håkan Söderqvist |
OK Ravinen |
27:44 |
|
13 |
Tomas Norman |
Leksands OK |
28:15 |
|
14 |
Jonas Lång |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:18 |
|
15 |
Patrik Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
28:23 |
|
16 |
Bo Hallberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
28:24 |
|
17 |
Timo Kauppila |
Koovee |
29:18 |
|
18 |
Peter Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
29:32 |
|
19 |
Pelle Forsberg |
IFK Enskede |
29:37 |
|
20 |
Lars-Ola Larsson |
OK Orion |
29:53 |
|
21 |
Henrik Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
29:56 |
|
22 |
Daniel Unnerud |
Tropicana Golf and Country Club |
30:11 |
|
23 |
Anders Blomqvist |
OK Skogsfalken |
30:17 |
|
24 |
Rickard Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK |
30:25 |
|
25 |
Björn Axelsson |
Tullinge SK |
30:28 |
|
26 |
Juha Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
30:34 |
|
27 |
Joakim Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
30:37 |
|
28 |
Per Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
30:46 |
|
29 |
Robert Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
30:51 |
|
30 |
Magnus Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
30:52 |
|
31 |
Tommy Bäck |
OK Kullingshof |
30:57 |
|
32 |
Jan Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:06 |
|
33 |
Magnus Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:10 |
|
34 |
Johan Mars |
Markbygdens OK |
31:33 |
|
35 |
Jonas Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:42 |
|
36 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Motala AIF OL |
31:56 |
|
37 |
Anders Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
31:57 |
|
38 |
Teddy Andersson |
OK Landehof |
32:01 |
|
39 |
Bengt Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
32:03 |
|
40 |
Devis Zilovas |
OK Takas |
32:10 |
|
41 |
Christer Mikaelsson |
Husums IF OK |
32:18 |
|
42 |
Anders Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
32:26 |
|
43 |
Johan Wannberg |
IK Omega |
32:27 |
|
44 |
Johan Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
32:49 |
|
45 |
Magnus Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:56 |
|
46 |
Gustaf Samelius |
Visborgs OK |
33:00 |
|
46 |
Kimmo Virtanen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
33:00 |
|
48 |
Fredrik Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
33:12 |
|
49 |
Magnus Runsvik |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
33:15 |
|
50 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
33:22 |
|
51 |
Dag Jehrlander |
GOIF Tjalve |
33:32 |
|
52 |
Igors Bogdanovs |
SRD SK |
33:40 |
|
53 |
Ulf Johnsson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
33:41 |
|
54 |
Jörgen Stegard |
Skarpnäcks OL |
33:50 |
|
55 |
Fredrik Malmberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:57 |
|
56 |
Sergei Shved |
SRD SK |
34:06 |
|
57 |
Jan Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
34:16 |
|
58 |
Peter Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
34:26 |
|
59 |
Håkan Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
34:29 |
|
60 |
Niclas Agné |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
34:38 |
|
61 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
34:43 |
|
62 |
Christer Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
34:57 |
|
63 |
Fredrik Ask |
Markbygdens OK |
34:59 |
|
64 |
Peter Strömdahl |
OK Skogsvargarna |
35:11 |
|
64 |
Christer Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
35:11 |
|
66 |
Per Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
35:17 |
|
67 |
Magnus Nygren |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
35:42 |
|
68 |
Lars Greilert |
Haninge SOK |
35:44 |
|
69 |
Tomas Stigsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
36:12 |
|
70 |
Anders Nilsson |
OK Orion |
36:29 |
|
71 |
Måns Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
36:31 |
|
72 |
Nils Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
36:41 |
|
73 |
Urban Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
36:45 |
|
74 |
Anders Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
36:52 |
|
75 |
Magnus Elwin |
IFK Enskede |
36:53 |
|
76 |
Dmitry Anenkau |
Saint-Petersburg |
37:10 |
|
77 |
Anders Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
37:12 |
|
78 |
Håkan Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
37:16 |
|
78 |
Anders Sträng |
Falköpings AIK OK |
37:16 |
|
80 |
Lars Thoren |
Ronneby OK |
37:23 |
|
80 |
Dan Johansson |
FK Boken |
37:23 |
|
82 |
Anders Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:31 |
|
83 |
Lars Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
37:32 |
|
84 |
Anders Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
37:39 |
|
85 |
Staffan Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
37:51 |
|
86 |
Fredrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
38:07 |
|
87 |
Anders af Hällström |
OK77 |
38:10 |
|
88 |
Magnus Lundin |
Avesta OK |
38:14 |
|
89 |
Stefan Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
38:19 |
|
90 |
Ingvar Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
38:25 |
|
91 |
Sergei Kortylev |
Akfa |
38:28 |
|
92 |
Anders Karlsson |
OK Kåre |
39:01 |
|
93 |
Marko Saarinen |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
39:13 |
|
94 |
Mattias Vejlens |
Visborgs OK |
39:46 |
|
95 |
Jonas Roth |
Linköpings OK |
39:55 |
|
96 |
Mikael Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
40:09 |
|
97 |
Ulf Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
40:12 |
|
98 |
Erik Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
40:14 |
|
98 |
Sven Demmig |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
40:14 |
|
100 |
Oskar Nederheim |
Haninge SOK |
40:24 |
|
101 |
Remo Wüst |
OK Kullingshof |
40:32 |
|
102 |
Johan Jensen |
Skåneslättens OL |
41:22 |
|
103 |
Mikael Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
41:24 |
|
104 |
Mats Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
42:12 |
|
105 |
Bernd Käding |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
42:25 |
|
106 |
Richard Johansson |
FK Åsen |
42:37 |
|
107 |
Paul Teder |
Täby OK |
42:42 |
|
108 |
Nicklas Doyle |
Skarpnäcks OL |
43:39 |
|
109 |
Urban Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
43:41 |
|
110 |
Pierre Danielsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:43 |
|
111 |
Stig Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
43:51 |
|
112 |
Robert Bertilsson |
Lunds OK |
44:22 |
|
113 |
Jan Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
44:27 |
|
114 |
Johan Liderud |
Lidköpings VSK |
44:49 |
|
115 |
Kjell Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
44:52 |
|
116 |
Thomas Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
45:03 |
|
117 |
Rikard Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
45:10 |
|
118 |
Olle Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
45:33 |
|
119 |
Lars Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
45:56 |
|
120 |
Håkan Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
46:05 |
|
121 |
Olli Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
46:26 |
|
122 |
Sören Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
46:27 |
|
123 |
Per O Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
46:38 |
|
124 |
Hans Jonsson |
Väsby OK |
46:57 |
|
125 |
Jan Johansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
47:14 |
|
126 |
Stefan Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
47:41 |
|
127 |
Olof Barr |
Skåneslättens OL |
47:45 |
|
128 |
Mats Back |
Fagersta OK |
48:00 |
|
129 |
Lars-Åke Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
48:04 |
|
130 |
Thomas Lindschouw |
Herning O-Klub |
48:05 |
|
131 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
48:37 |
|
132 |
Per Norrbom |
Sala OK |
48:49 |
|
133 |
Johnny Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
49:44 |
|
134 |
Robert Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
49:45 |
|
135 |
Mikael Ringi |
OK Kåre |
50:02 |
|
136 |
Anders Strand |
Arboga OK |
50:47 |
|
137 |
Søren Søgaard Nielsen |
Herning O-Klub |
50:54 |
|
138 |
Magnus Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
51:08 |
|
139 |
Gert Andersson |
Eds SK |
51:12 |
|
140 |
Peter Salomon-Sörensen |
Attunda OK |
51:23 |
|
140 |
Johan Falk |
Ulricehamns OK |
51:23 |
|
142 |
Stefan Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
51:41 |
|
143 |
Anders Sörqvist |
Bredareds IF |
51:42 |
|
144 |
Janingvar Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
51:58 |
|
145 |
Magnus Sahlman |
Linköpings OK |
52:11 |
|
146 |
Erik Wedin |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
52:40 |
|
147 |
Lars-Åke Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
53:27 |
|
148 |
Harald Walter |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
53:46 |
|
149 |
George Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
54:03 |
|
150 |
Peter Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
55:03 |
|
151 |
Roberto Sanna |
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.D.S. |
55:43 |
|
152 |
Håkan Andersson |
OK Dacke |
56:29 |
|
153 |
Stefan Johansson |
FK Åsen |
56:49 |
|
154 |
Niclas Ahlander |
OK Denseln |
56:59 |
|
155 |
Dennis Roos |
SOK Träff |
57:14 |
|
156 |
Benny Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
57:29 |
|
157 |
Anders Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
57:38 |
|
158 |
Björn Zettervall |
OK Dacke |
59:21 |
|
159 |
Niglas Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
59:37 |
|
160 |
Magnus Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
60:52 |
|
161 |
Ola Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
61:39 |
|
162 |
Alexander Zaitsev |
Moscow-O-Club |
62:03 |
|
163 |
Michael Linde |
IF Åland |
62:26 |
|
164 |
Henrik Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
62:50 |
|
165 |
Michael Thulin |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
64:04 |
|
166 |
Johan Fridström |
Finspångs SOK |
64:25 |
|
167 |
Torgny Näslund |
Skogslöparna |
64:49 |
|
168 |
Piero Labanti |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
67:12 |
|
169 |
Ola Henningsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
75:54 |
|
170 |
Anders Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
80:01 |
|
171 |
Malte Borg |
IF Hagen |
80:52 |
|
172 |
Gunnar Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
87:54 |
|
|
Mads Vindegaard |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Ej Start |
|
Evgeny Chernenko |
AKFA |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viacheslav Barankin |
Moscow-O-Club |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Ohlsson |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Claes-Håkan Mörth |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Svensson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per-Anders Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henrik Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Henningsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torbjörn Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Igor Kortelev |
Akfa |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Robert Wieslander |
OK Skärmen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mikael Langer |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
H50 2 |
H50 2: 161 anmälda, 158 startande, Banlängd= 4080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lasse Jansson |
Gävle OK |
24:13 |
|
2 |
Joakim Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
26:18 |
|
3 |
Lars Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
26:24 |
|
4 |
Bjørn Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
26:56 |
|
5 |
Johan Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
27:34 |
|
6 |
Elis Bengtsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
27:37 |
|
7 |
Frans Wickbom |
I 19 IF |
27:45 |
|
8 |
Christer Morell |
OK Kåre |
27:59 |
|
9 |
Torbjörn Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
28:19 |
|
10 |
Lars Johansson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
28:53 |
|
11 |
Michael Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
28:57 |
|
12 |
Jan Granstedt |
Halden SK |
29:06 |
|
13 |
Svein-Erik Søgård |
Kongsberg OL |
29:31 |
|
14 |
Bengt Norrman |
Trollhättans SOK |
29:40 |
|
15 |
Lennart Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
30:00 |
|
16 |
Charlie Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
30:28 |
|
17 |
Sten Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
30:29 |
|
18 |
Reto Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
30:50 |
|
19 |
Tom Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
31:06 |
|
20 |
Anders Jönsson |
OK Triangeln |
31:09 |
|
21 |
Jon Hollingdale |
Culbin OC |
31:14 |
|
22 |
Peo Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:35 |
|
23 |
Roar Grande |
Kongsberg OL |
32:07 |
|
24 |
Jan Sverre Edstrøm |
Oppsal Orientering |
32:40 |
|
25 |
Atle Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
32:41 |
|
26 |
Håkan Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
32:54 |
|
27 |
Peter Lillen Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
33:07 |
|
28 |
Jostein Mårdalen |
Freidig |
33:10 |
|
29 |
Øystein Holo |
Fossum IF |
33:13 |
|
30 |
Sven Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
33:17 |
|
31 |
Søren Germann |
OK Gorm |
33:27 |
|
32 |
Björn Hannrup |
IF Thor |
33:31 |
|
33 |
Anders Enmark |
Gävle OK |
33:38 |
|
34 |
Johan Wikner |
Högåkers OK |
33:44 |
|
35 |
Walter Keller |
OK Djerf |
33:49 |
|
36 |
Roger Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
33:56 |
|
37 |
Kim Farnes Hansen |
Lierbygda O-lag |
34:01 |
|
38 |
Mats Lagerblad |
IFK Moras OK |
34:18 |
|
39 |
Bo Strand |
OK Linné |
34:19 |
|
40 |
Mats Wallin |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:29 |
|
41 |
Jörgen Hallén |
Trollhättans SOK |
34:34 |
|
42 |
Johan Oskarsson |
Laxå OK |
34:42 |
|
43 |
Pär Lundqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
34:46 |
|
44 |
Egil Eide |
IL Tyrving |
35:05 |
|
45 |
Per Sandberg |
Nydalens SK |
35:07 |
|
46 |
Claes Ekberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
35:14 |
|
47 |
Lars Lundkvist |
Seskarö IF |
35:26 |
|
48 |
Kent Klasson |
Hestra IF |
35:30 |
|
49 |
Mikael Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
35:33 |
|
50 |
Björn Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
35:57 |
|
51 |
Nils Harald Staff |
Toten-Troll |
35:58 |
|
52 |
Jo Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
35:59 |
|
53 |
Øyvind Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
36:33 |
|
54 |
Bo Börjesson |
Storviks IF |
36:55 |
|
55 |
Peter Ejdemo |
OK Kåre |
37:09 |
|
56 |
Peter Brämerson |
Tibro OK |
37:20 |
|
56 |
Mats Lundqvist |
Östersunds OK |
37:20 |
|
58 |
Henrik Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
37:23 |
|
59 |
Mikael Yngvesson |
Robertsfors IK |
38:05 |
|
60 |
Magnus Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
38:14 |
|
61 |
Kalle Östgren |
OK Kåre |
38:28 |
|
62 |
Haakon Arnesen |
Byåsen IL |
38:36 |
|
63 |
Dean Field |
SYO |
38:38 |
|
64 |
Mike Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
38:39 |
|
65 |
Phil Conway |
Guildford Orienteers |
39:20 |
|
66 |
Robin Orr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
39:29 |
|
67 |
Ahti Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
39:30 |
|
68 |
Kent Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
39:36 |
|
69 |
Ingvar Isaksson |
Seskarö IF |
40:01 |
|
69 |
Andres Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna |
40:01 |
|
71 |
Björn Alpberg |
Almby IK |
40:04 |
|
72 |
Håkon Løvli |
Asker SK |
40:41 |
|
73 |
Jens Viktor Nörgaard |
OK 73 |
40:42 |
|
74 |
Alan Honey |
BOKArmy |
40:51 |
|
74 |
Ulf Nyström |
Trollhättans SOK |
40:51 |
|
76 |
Kent Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
41:04 |
|
77 |
Lars Bech Jensen |
FSK Orientering |
41:16 |
|
78 |
Stefan Nilsson |
OK Linné |
41:52 |
|
79 |
Per Melén |
OK Kåre |
41:59 |
|
80 |
Torbjörn Salomonson |
Vänersborgs SK |
42:07 |
|
81 |
Jim Olaussen |
Halden SK |
42:24 |
|
82 |
Anders Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
42:29 |
|
83 |
Rolf Larsson |
OK Linné |
42:50 |
|
84 |
Dave McCann |
MDOC |
44:04 |
|
84 |
Frode Kamsvåg |
IL Tyrving |
44:04 |
|
86 |
Kwok Keung Yeung |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
44:35 |
|
87 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
44:45 |
|
88 |
Otto von Frenckell |
OK Raseborg |
44:55 |
|
89 |
Leif Nyholm |
OK Linné |
45:45 |
|
89 |
Sören Larsson |
Tibro OK |
45:45 |
|
91 |
Leif Persson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
46:23 |
|
92 |
Ruedi Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
46:43 |
|
93 |
Ken Daly |
Interlopers |
46:55 |
|
94 |
Per Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
47:24 |
|
95 |
Terkel Knudsen Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
47:26 |
|
96 |
Erik Blake |
Byåsen IL |
47:30 |
|
97 |
Jan Jakobsen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
47:35 |
|
98 |
Jonas Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
47:45 |
|
99 |
Björn Engström |
Lustens OK |
47:51 |
|
100 |
Stefan Hornebrant |
Trollhättans SOK |
48:15 |
|
101 |
Michael Leth Jess |
OK Roskilde |
48:37 |
|
102 |
Björn Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
49:08 |
|
103 |
Arne Sääf |
Gudhems IF |
49:23 |
|
104 |
Steve Dempsey |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
49:27 |
|
105 |
Jens Bentsen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
49:35 |
|
106 |
Edgars Utans |
Lapenieki |
50:21 |
|
107 |
Niels Jensen |
OK Snab |
50:49 |
|
108 |
Martin Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
51:17 |
|
109 |
Håkan Persson |
Laxå OK |
51:24 |
|
110 |
Paul Caban |
Interlopers |
52:18 |
|
111 |
Harald Alf Ekberg |
Kongsberg OL |
52:43 |
|
112 |
Boesch Ruedi |
OLG Biberist SO |
52:50 |
|
113 |
Peter Føns Knudsen |
OK Gorm |
53:10 |
|
114 |
Mats Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
53:25 |
|
115 |
Steve Bingham |
MDOC |
53:39 |
|
116 |
Hans Lindgren |
OK Skogshjortarna |
54:05 |
|
117 |
Lars Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
54:24 |
|
118 |
Finn Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
54:28 |
|
119 |
Tommy Karlsson |
Gudhems IF |
54:37 |
|
120 |
Jesper Boersting |
Herlufsholm OK |
54:44 |
|
121 |
Torben Utzon |
OK Pan Århus |
55:11 |
|
122 |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
55:15 |
|
123 |
Anders Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
55:22 |
|
124 |
Thor Inge Tollehaug |
Eiker OL |
55:49 |
|
125 |
Hong Yu |
HKAYP |
56:47 |
|
126 |
Torbjörn Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
56:52 |
|
127 |
Pär Larsson |
IF Hagen |
56:54 |
|
128 |
Carl-Johan Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
57:25 |
|
129 |
Andres Munuera Gonzalez |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
57:41 |
|
130 |
Erling Bye |
Byåsen IL |
57:45 |
|
131 |
Lars Vindegaard |
OK Roskilde |
58:14 |
|
132 |
Ole Binder |
OK Gorm |
58:22 |
|
133 |
Kjell Einarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
59:42 |
|
134 |
Thomas Østergaard |
OK Øst Birkerød |
61:15 |
|
135 |
Santiago Santiago Veloso |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
61:55 |
|
136 |
Dag Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
62:21 |
|
137 |
Bernt Nilsson |
OK Tyr |
62:25 |
|
138 |
Bjørn Victor Larsen |
Kongsberg OL |
62:58 |
|
139 |
Roar Tønnessen |
Kongsberg OL |
63:30 |
|
140 |
Jørgen Damgård |
OK Gorm |
63:41 |
|
141 |
Per Stedje |
Østmarka OK |
63:56 |
|
142 |
Peter Eklöv |
OK Linné |
64:18 |
|
143 |
Håkan Eriksson |
OK Räven |
64:37 |
|
144 |
Klaus Horne |
IL Tyrving |
65:25 |
|
145 |
Elmar Tosch |
TUS Lübbecke |
65:27 |
|
146 |
Mats Englund |
Svaide Roma SOK |
65:50 |
|
147 |
Karl-Erik Engblom |
Valbo AIF |
66:31 |
|
148 |
Jonas Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
67:34 |
|
149 |
Steve Fellbaum |
MDOC |
68:42 |
|
150 |
Bjørn Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
70:53 |
|
151 |
Torkjel Nesheim |
IL Tyrving |
73:39 |
|
152 |
Dag Brenås |
Varteig OL |
76:22 |
|
153 |
Jong Seok Lee |
Star |
79:02 |
|
154 |
Tung Nam Yuen |
Club Academy |
136:06 |
|
|
Christian Saxtoft |
BOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kurt Lillro |
Garda IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Leif Jakobsson |
Garda IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Slungaard |
IL Tyrving |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sören Wilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Hoppe |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bjørn Henning Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
|
Felstämplat |
Pre-A Open |
Pre-A Open: 3 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ulf Jönsson |
Laholms IF OK |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Teres Zachrisson |
Kungälvs OK |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Rolf Hermansson |
Markbygdens OK |
0:00 |
|
Pre-B Open |
Pre-B Open: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Chang Kaiyi |
Kina |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Jing Lichtenstein |
Kina |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Falk Lichtenstein |
Kina |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Moa Kjellgren |
Sverige |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Carola Kjellgren |
Sverige |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Laura Saxtorph Schulz |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Marcin Hoffman |
Polen |
0:00 |
|