D21E |
D21E: 82 anmälda, 76 startande, Banlängd= 10590 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
64:52 |
|
2 |
Ida Bobach |
OK Pan Århus |
65:01 |
|
3 |
Svetlana Mironova |
Hellas Orientering |
68:39 |
|
4 |
Annica Gustafsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
70:50 |
|
5 |
Kamilla Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
71:13 |
|
6 |
Maja Alm |
OK Pan Århus |
71:26 |
|
7 |
Anna Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
71:36 |
|
8 |
Emma Johansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
73:06 |
|
9 |
Lisa Risby |
OK Kåre |
73:12 |
|
10 |
Josefine Engström |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
73:34 |
|
11 |
Nadiya Volynska |
OK Orion |
73:53 |
|
12 |
Maria Magnusson |
Sävedalens AIK |
74:06 |
|
13 |
Eva Jurenikova |
Halden SK |
74:16 |
|
14 |
Anna Bachman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
74:26 |
|
15 |
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul |
Halden SK |
75:38 |
|
16 |
Jana Knapová |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
75:42 |
|
17 |
Tone Wigemyr |
Bækkelagets SK |
75:51 |
|
18 |
Olga Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
76:24 |
|
19 |
Marte Narum |
Konnerud IL |
76:32 |
|
20 |
Anna (Humlaröd) Persson |
FK Göingarna |
76:35 |
|
21 |
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold |
Fredrikstad SK |
77:01 |
|
22 |
Kine Hallan Steiwer |
Halden SK |
77:59 |
|
23 |
Emma Klingenberg |
Järla Orientering |
78:29 |
|
24 |
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen |
IL Tyrving |
78:34 |
|
25 |
Ellinor Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
78:56 |
|
26 |
Anastasia Denisova |
Sävedalens AIK |
79:13 |
|
27 |
Johanna Öberg |
OK Hällen |
79:17 |
|
28 |
Ida Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
79:34 |
|
29 |
Linnea Martinsson |
Järla Orientering |
79:36 |
|
30 |
Sofia Törnqvist |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
79:38 |
|
31 |
Kristin Löfgren |
Varegg Fleridrett |
79:49 |
|
32 |
Rebecka Olsson |
OK Linné |
79:55 |
|
33 |
Annika Billstam |
OK Linné |
80:59 |
|
34 |
Viktoria Ernstsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
81:01 |
|
35 |
Helen Palmer |
Lillomarka OL |
81:08 |
|
36 |
Jenny Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
81:29 |
|
37 |
Josefin Tjernlund |
OK Vilse 87 |
81:35 |
|
38 |
Linn Hokholt |
NTNUI |
82:42 |
|
39 |
Emma Bergman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
83:14 |
|
40 |
Sanni Kivelä |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
83:21 |
|
41 |
Johanna Engström |
OK Hällen |
84:10 |
|
42 |
Frida Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
84:25 |
|
43 |
Elin Månsson |
IFK Göteborg |
85:27 |
|
44 |
Karolin Ohlsson |
Järla Orientering |
85:35 |
|
45 |
Sofia Salomonsson |
Linköpings OK |
86:08 |
|
46 |
Amanda Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
86:15 |
|
47 |
Jannie Hagård |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
86:23 |
|
48 |
Rebecka Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
87:05 |
|
49 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
87:13 |
|
50 |
Amy Rankka |
Linköpings OK |
87:28 |
|
51 |
Linda Lindkvist |
Leksands OK |
87:31 |
|
52 |
Ingjerd Myhre |
Järla Orientering |
87:37 |
|
53 |
Adela Indrakova |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
87:46 |
|
54 |
Alva Olsson |
Linköpings OK |
88:34 |
|
55 |
Johanna Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
88:52 |
|
56 |
Magdalena Olsson |
IFK Moras OK |
89:04 |
|
57 |
Maja Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
89:36 |
|
58 |
Anna Nilsson Simkovics |
Ulricehamns OK |
89:55 |
|
59 |
Linn Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
90:51 |
|
60 |
Rebecka Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
91:45 |
|
61 |
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien |
IL Tyrving |
91:56 |
|
62 |
Ane Linde |
OK Pan Århus |
92:12 |
|
63 |
Stine Bagger Hagner |
OK Pan Århus |
93:07 |
|
64 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ärla IF |
93:23 |
|
65 |
Josefine Carlsson |
IFK Göteborg |
94:36 |
|
66 |
Lone Brochmann |
Bækkelagets SK |
97:54 |
|
67 |
Kristin Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
99:25 |
|
68 |
Helena Jansson |
Leksands OK |
114:55 |
|
69 |
Alicia Cobo Caballero |
Istrums SK |
121:48 |
|
|
Lina Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gøril Rønning Sund |
Frol IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Johansson |
NTNUI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ita Klingenberg |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jenny Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jenny Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mette Hjerrild |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lovisa Adolfsson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexandra Bjärrenholt |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rebecca Harding |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Leijon Lind |
OK Kolmården |
|
Återbud |
|
Helena Karlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H21E |
H21E: 79 anmälda, 75 startande, Banlängd= 14750 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Thierry Gueorgiou |
Kalevan Rasti |
80:28 |
|
2 |
Oleksandr Kratov |
OK Orion |
82:26 |
|
3 |
Jonas Leandersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
82:38 |
|
4 |
Magne Dæhli |
Halden SK |
84:20 |
|
5 |
Jerker Lysell |
Rehns BK |
84:24 |
|
6 |
Rassmus Andersson |
OK Linné |
85:48 |
|
7 |
Albin Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
86:15 |
|
8 |
Tue Lassen |
Vaajakosken Terä |
86:36 |
|
9 |
Gernot Kerschbaumer |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
87:03 |
|
10 |
Pavlo Ushkvarok |
OK Denseln |
88:24 |
|
11 |
Filip Dahlgren |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
88:35 |
|
12 |
Søren Bobach |
Halden SK |
88:54 |
|
13 |
Olle Boström |
Järla Orientering |
88:58 |
|
14 |
Bjørn Ekeberg |
IL Tyrving |
89:02 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Johansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
89:05 |
|
16 |
Måns Sandgren |
OK Orion |
89:12 |
|
17 |
Niklas Olofsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
89:34 |
|
18 |
Yngve Skogstad |
Frol IL |
90:19 |
|
19 |
Jakob Enmark |
Gävle OK |
91:01 |
|
20 |
Nicolas Simonin |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
91:14 |
|
21 |
William Lind |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
91:30 |
|
22 |
Jakob Lööf |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
91:40 |
|
23 |
Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
91:44 |
|
24 |
Erik Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
91:57 |
|
25 |
Patrik Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
92:31 |
|
26 |
Mattias Millinger |
Järla Orientering |
92:33 |
|
27 |
Anton Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
92:41 |
|
28 |
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind |
NTNUI |
93:04 |
|
29 |
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
93:05 |
|
30 |
Mikael Kristensson |
Leksands OK |
93:40 |
|
31 |
Oskar Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
93:58 |
|
32 |
Anton Östlin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
94:03 |
|
33 |
Martin Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
94:41 |
|
34 |
Daniel Attås |
OK Tisaren |
95:54 |
|
35 |
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
97:07 |
|
36 |
Anders Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
97:42 |
|
37 |
Denys Shcherbakov |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
97:45 |
|
38 |
Erik Rost |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
98:45 |
|
39 |
Ivar Lundanes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
98:54 |
|
40 |
Hans Petter Mathisen |
NTNUI |
99:07 |
|
41 |
Emil Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
99:15 |
|
42 |
Kent Ohlsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
99:45 |
|
43 |
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
100:00 |
|
44 |
Jens Wängdahl |
Nyköpings OK |
100:02 |
|
45 |
Pavel Shestakov |
Hellas Orientering |
101:04 |
|
46 |
Gaute Hallan Steiwer |
Lillomarka OL |
101:11 |
|
47 |
Mathias Hallmén |
Attunda OK |
101:36 |
|
48 |
Eric Börjeskog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
101:38 |
|
49 |
Göran Winblad |
Rehns BK |
101:41 |
|
50 |
Jo Indgaard |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
102:00 |
|
51 |
Jon Aukrust Osmoen |
NTNUI |
102:35 |
|
52 |
David Bejbom |
Järla Orientering |
102:46 |
|
53 |
Sergej Fedatsenka |
Sävedalens AIK |
102:58 |
|
54 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
104:29 |
|
55 |
Rasmus Djurhuus |
Kristiansand OK |
104:44 |
|
56 |
Jakob Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
104:54 |
|
57 |
Helmut Gremmel |
HSV Pinkafeld |
106:26 |
|
58 |
Thomas Carlsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
106:59 |
|
59 |
Yannick Michiels |
OK Ravinen |
108:34 |
|
60 |
Fredrik Ingelsson |
Rehns BK |
109:03 |
|
61 |
Sören Riechers |
Bielefelder TG |
110:53 |
|
62 |
Erik Liljequist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
111:26 |
|
63 |
Olav Lundanes |
Halden SK |
111:43 |
|
64 |
Lukas Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
113:37 |
|
65 |
Niklas Aldén |
OK Linné |
116:32 |
|
66 |
Andreas Hougaard Boesen |
OK Pan Århus |
118:47 |
|
67 |
Joakim Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
119:12 |
|
68 |
Lauri Sild |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
119:25 |
|
69 |
Tsz Wai Yu |
HKAYP |
151:38 |
|
70 |
Kyongsa Ri |
Club Academy |
157:51 |
|
|
Gustav Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karl Walheim |
Ärla IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Runesson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Artem Panchenko |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simen Aamodt |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Lindberg |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Classon |
OK Orinto |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torgeir Nørbech |
IL Tyrving |
|
Ej Start |
D20E |
D20E: 96 anmälda, 92 startande, Banlängd= 7300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Moa Leijon Lind |
Haninge SOK |
55:29 |
|
2 |
Frida Brogren |
Kungälvs OK |
55:50 |
|
3 |
Evelina Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
57:05 |
|
4 |
Karen Oline Kolstad |
Freidig |
58:02 |
|
5 |
Tove Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
58:04 |
|
6 |
Alice Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
58:26 |
|
7 |
Josefine Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
58:31 |
|
8 |
Felicia Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
58:44 |
|
9 |
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
58:46 |
|
10 |
Annika Carlberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
59:08 |
|
11 |
Stina Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
60:05 |
|
12 |
Agnes Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
60:46 |
|
13 |
Malin Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
61:24 |
|
14 |
Julia Dahl |
Helsingborgs SOK |
61:28 |
|
15 |
Amanda Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
62:38 |
|
16 |
Amelie Ekström |
OK Kåre |
62:41 |
|
17 |
Anna Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
62:49 |
|
18 |
Caroline Gjøtterup |
OK Pan Århus |
63:11 |
|
19 |
Laura D'Angelo |
Attunda OK |
63:29 |
|
20 |
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
Frol IL |
63:30 |
|
21 |
Gry Granstedt |
Halden SK |
63:36 |
|
22 |
Linnea Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
63:49 |
|
23 |
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
Nydalens SK |
63:50 |
|
24 |
Nicole Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
64:54 |
|
25 |
Josefine Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
65:02 |
|
26 |
Elin Classon |
OK Orinto |
65:38 |
|
27 |
Klara Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
66:06 |
|
27 |
Linnea Landfors |
Lustens OK |
66:06 |
|
29 |
Filippa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
66:07 |
|
30 |
Synnøve Bråten |
Vegårshei IL |
66:14 |
|
31 |
Lisa Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
66:28 |
|
31 |
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
66:28 |
|
33 |
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum |
Kristiansand OK |
66:47 |
|
34 |
Siri Jeppson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
67:10 |
|
35 |
Aina Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
67:51 |
|
36 |
Amanda Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
68:17 |
|
37 |
Ebba Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
68:20 |
|
38 |
Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
68:39 |
|
39 |
Ida Sundström |
OK Renen |
68:44 |
|
40 |
Filippa Spånér |
Sävedalens AIK |
69:22 |
|
41 |
Amanda Claesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
69:51 |
|
42 |
Ulrika Toftered |
IF Rigor |
69:55 |
|
43 |
Emma Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
70:00 |
|
44 |
Rebecka Hylander |
Nyköpings OK |
70:48 |
|
45 |
Julia Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
70:53 |
|
46 |
Moa Enmark |
Gävle OK |
71:21 |
|
47 |
Erica Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
71:24 |
|
48 |
Channa Lönne |
Tullinge SK |
71:49 |
|
49 |
Sanna Skoog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
72:57 |
|
50 |
Matilda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
73:43 |
|
51 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
74:16 |
|
52 |
Brechbuehl Andrea |
OLG Stäfa |
74:55 |
|
53 |
Lisa Pacher |
ASVÖ Österrike |
75:00 |
|
54 |
Josefin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
75:01 |
|
55 |
Linneá Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
75:06 |
|
56 |
Lovisa Leman |
Göteborgs SK |
75:15 |
|
57 |
Sanni Kymäläinen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
75:25 |
|
58 |
Johanna Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
75:57 |
|
59 |
Tanja Moser |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
76:37 |
|
60 |
Frida Strömgård |
Uddevalla OK |
77:06 |
|
61 |
Elin Blick |
OK Alehof |
77:16 |
|
62 |
Josefine Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
77:22 |
|
63 |
Jessica Nilsson |
OK Torfinn |
77:34 |
|
64 |
Julia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
78:31 |
|
65 |
Ebba Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
78:45 |
|
66 |
Eva Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
79:21 |
|
67 |
Amalie Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
79:46 |
|
68 |
Linnea Wahlgren |
Sjövalla FK |
80:31 |
|
69 |
Caroline Lindelöw |
Härlövs IF |
80:36 |
|
70 |
Tilda Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
81:15 |
|
71 |
Frances Brown |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
81:55 |
|
72 |
Sofie Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
82:15 |
|
73 |
Hanna Östenberg |
Eksjö SOK |
82:49 |
|
74 |
Felicia Feurstein |
Tormestorps IF |
83:26 |
|
75 |
Moa Olsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
84:54 |
|
76 |
Ida Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
85:26 |
|
76 |
Helena Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
85:26 |
|
78 |
Lisa Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
86:43 |
|
79 |
Ladina Rutz |
OLG Stäfa |
88:19 |
|
80 |
Alexandra Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
96:43 |
|
81 |
Emilia Rantanen |
MS Parma |
98:19 |
|
82 |
Sofia Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
103:55 |
|
|
Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
Asker SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Moa Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ellen Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Cecilia Imark |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lisa Wallin |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Sahlin |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mathilda Karlsson |
OK Rodhen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rhona McMillan |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Junia Birgersson |
Visborgs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen |
Heming Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Natalia Pereverzina |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
|
Felstämplat |
H20E |
H20E: 117 anmälda, 108 startande, Banlängd= 10550 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ludwig Ljungqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
63:09 |
|
2 |
Jens Rönnols |
Täby OK |
63:22 |
|
3 |
Santeri Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
63:34 |
|
4 |
Erik Berzell |
Attunda OK |
64:25 |
|
5 |
Martin Hunhammar |
OK Ravinen |
65:32 |
|
6 |
Elias Kuukka |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
66:43 |
|
7 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
67:24 |
|
8 |
Jonas Madslien Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
67:28 |
|
9 |
Gustaf Sparrevik |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
67:37 |
|
10 |
Ludvig Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
68:03 |
|
11 |
Philip Persson |
OK Orion |
68:11 |
|
12 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
68:12 |
|
13 |
Johan Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
68:14 |
|
14 |
Johannes Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
68:33 |
|
15 |
Oskar Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
68:43 |
|
16 |
Niklas Gustafsson |
OK Tisaren |
69:07 |
|
17 |
Albin Axelsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
69:25 |
|
18 |
Simon Lundin |
Finspångs SOK |
69:43 |
|
19 |
Leif Svensson |
OK Tisaren |
70:40 |
|
20 |
Gustav Hindér |
OK Tisaren |
71:29 |
|
21 |
Fredrik Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
72:01 |
|
22 |
Kevin Ståhl |
OK Hammaren |
73:00 |
|
23 |
Victor Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
73:04 |
|
24 |
Jonatan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
73:24 |
|
25 |
Rasmus Svantesson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
73:35 |
|
26 |
Björn Cederberg |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
74:28 |
|
27 |
Max Berggren |
OK Denseln |
74:47 |
|
28 |
Arvid Våg |
Lerums SOK |
74:58 |
|
28 |
Einar Johansson |
OK Tyr |
74:58 |
|
30 |
Marcus Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
75:00 |
|
31 |
Jonas Falck Weber |
Eksjö SOK |
75:04 |
|
32 |
Anton Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
75:21 |
|
33 |
Pontus Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
75:41 |
|
34 |
Petter Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
75:43 |
|
35 |
Martin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
75:57 |
|
36 |
Tobias Svarer |
OK Esbjerg |
76:32 |
|
37 |
Henrik Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
77:17 |
|
38 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Orion |
77:27 |
|
39 |
Rasmus Larsson |
OK Alehof |
77:31 |
|
40 |
Eddie Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
77:33 |
|
41 |
Pontus Jansson |
OK Orinto |
77:50 |
|
42 |
Wiliam Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
78:31 |
|
43 |
Joakim Byström |
Järfälla OK |
79:35 |
|
44 |
Felix Hartlieb |
Leibnitzer AC |
79:44 |
|
45 |
Erik Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
80:04 |
|
46 |
Joel Kristiansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
80:14 |
|
47 |
Emil Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
80:23 |
|
48 |
Fredrik Wennermark |
OK Skogsfalken |
81:02 |
|
49 |
Anders Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
81:11 |
|
50 |
Zachary Field |
SYO |
81:44 |
|
51 |
Sixten Walheim |
OK Rodhen |
82:00 |
|
52 |
Jefta Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
82:16 |
|
53 |
Filip Salén |
OK Renen |
82:20 |
|
54 |
Henning Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
82:25 |
|
55 |
Matthew Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
83:28 |
|
56 |
Karl Modig |
OK Alehof |
83:31 |
|
57 |
Jakob Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
84:01 |
|
58 |
Johannes Knutas |
Attunda OK |
84:08 |
|
59 |
Andreas Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
84:09 |
|
60 |
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
84:38 |
|
61 |
Daniel Gustavsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
84:58 |
|
62 |
Johan Badenfelt |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
85:08 |
|
63 |
Harald Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
87:41 |
|
64 |
Albin Detterfelt |
Linköpings OK |
87:59 |
|
65 |
Lauri Roininen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
88:12 |
|
66 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
88:16 |
|
67 |
Jesper Lund |
Haninge SOK |
88:29 |
|
68 |
Sebastian Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
88:48 |
|
69 |
Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
89:01 |
|
70 |
Aske Jepsen |
CopenhagenO |
89:34 |
|
71 |
Mathias Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
90:23 |
|
72 |
Oskar Jensen Sondén |
OK Orion |
90:26 |
|
73 |
Erik Bengtsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
90:29 |
|
74 |
Niklas Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
91:27 |
|
75 |
Alex McCann |
MDOC |
91:56 |
|
76 |
Axel Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
92:14 |
|
77 |
Adam Wanek |
OK Kåre |
93:13 |
|
78 |
Valentin Koziavin |
NiNo- Oteam |
93:28 |
|
79 |
Johan Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
94:12 |
|
80 |
Torsten Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
96:52 |
|
81 |
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
97:03 |
|
82 |
Albin Petrén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
97:14 |
|
83 |
Simen Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
99:06 |
|
84 |
Emil Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
100:00 |
|
85 |
Andreas Winander-Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
100:20 |
|
86 |
Daniel Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
101:02 |
|
87 |
Emil Wikström |
OK Tyr |
101:20 |
|
88 |
Elling Fossheim Asplin |
Gjø-Vard OL |
101:39 |
|
89 |
Daniel Posch |
Skåneslättens OL |
102:20 |
|
90 |
Page Quentin |
CS Pertuis |
103:05 |
|
91 |
Martin Sklenar |
SKOB Bruntal |
103:26 |
|
92 |
Daniel Janischowsky |
OL-Team Bayern |
104:31 |
|
93 |
Stefano Raus |
Junior Team Trentino |
111:07 |
|
94 |
Matej Štambuk |
OK Merz |
121:46 |
|
95 |
Mattia Comina |
Junior Team Trentino |
123:14 |
|
96 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
148:12 |
|
|
Adam Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sindre Sandven |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johannes Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magne Jutulstad |
NTNUI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Didrik Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bertram Kopp Stannum |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elias Öhgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håvard Myhre |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Rankka |
OK Roxen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
David Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Baptiste Girard |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simen Nielsen |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pohl Wolfram |
OL-Team Bayern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gustav Sandstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fabian Janischowsky |
OL-Team Bayern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mark Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Axelsson Meyerson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tuukka Senttula |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Bergum |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Räsänen |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
D18E |
D18E: 115 anmälda, 109 startande, Banlängd= 6350 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Josefine Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
49:22 |
|
2 |
Ingrid Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
49:41 |
|
3 |
Linnéa Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
50:32 |
|
4 |
Moa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
50:43 |
|
5 |
Tonje Vassend |
Porsgrunn OL |
50:48 |
|
6 |
Louise Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
51:29 |
|
7 |
Ragnhild Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
51:31 |
|
8 |
Elin Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
51:35 |
|
9 |
Line Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
51:48 |
|
10 |
Erica Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
51:56 |
|
11 |
Elvira Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
52:07 |
|
12 |
Sara Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
53:18 |
|
13 |
Elin Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
53:39 |
|
14 |
Karoliina Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
54:17 |
|
15 |
Ellen Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
54:45 |
|
15 |
Nelly Carlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
54:45 |
|
17 |
Märta Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
54:49 |
|
18 |
Hanna Lindström |
OK Tranan |
55:14 |
|
19 |
Enni Jalava |
Turun Suunnistajat |
55:25 |
|
20 |
Emma Arnesen |
Byåsen IL |
55:26 |
|
21 |
Emma Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
56:02 |
|
22 |
Johanna Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
56:10 |
|
23 |
Frida Sæther |
Freidig |
56:31 |
|
24 |
Alexandra Enlund |
IF Femman |
56:39 |
|
25 |
Fanny Asketun |
OK Roxen |
56:44 |
|
26 |
Elvira Larsson |
Ryda SK |
56:56 |
|
27 |
Anna Kindlundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
57:07 |
|
28 |
Pim Hedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
57:18 |
|
29 |
Marie Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
58:03 |
|
30 |
Isabel Salén |
OK Renen |
58:04 |
|
31 |
Emilia Ståhlberg |
Espoon Suunta |
58:17 |
|
32 |
Elizabete Blumentale |
OK Ozons |
58:18 |
|
33 |
Agnes Jonsson |
CopenhagenO |
58:20 |
|
34 |
Helen Ockenden |
Lancaster OC |
58:26 |
|
35 |
Astrid Maag |
CopenhagenO |
58:34 |
|
36 |
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén |
Järla Orientering |
58:38 |
|
37 |
Ebba Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
59:03 |
|
38 |
Kaja Bråten Løvald |
Asker SK |
59:37 |
|
39 |
Åsne Skram Trømborg |
Kongsberg OL |
59:50 |
|
40 |
Hanna Åberg |
OK Landehof |
59:56 |
|
41 |
Line Laurantsen |
Varegg Fleridrett |
60:03 |
|
42 |
Sigrid Wanvik Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
60:30 |
|
43 |
Sanni Marttinen |
Navi |
60:35 |
|
44 |
Ingvild Torgersen |
Halden SK |
60:40 |
|
45 |
Klara Yngvesson |
Umeå OK |
60:46 |
|
46 |
Nikoline Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
60:51 |
|
47 |
Netta Rajamäki |
Kangasala SK |
60:52 |
|
48 |
Vanessa Fricker |
Stora Tuna OK |
60:55 |
|
49 |
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
61:06 |
|
50 |
Melina Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
61:30 |
|
51 |
Elin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
61:52 |
|
51 |
Siri Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
61:52 |
|
53 |
Frida Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
62:07 |
|
53 |
Moa Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
62:07 |
|
53 |
Ingrid Løvås |
Varegg Fleridrett |
62:07 |
|
56 |
Josefine Höög |
Hagaby GOIF |
62:25 |
|
57 |
Gina Granstedt |
Halden SK |
62:31 |
|
58 |
Julie Hjortland |
Larvik OK |
62:39 |
|
58 |
Gabriella Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
62:39 |
|
60 |
Nina Asheim Birkeland |
Halden SK |
62:40 |
|
61 |
Matilda Arborelius |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
62:45 |
|
62 |
Julia Frejd |
OK Ravinen |
62:47 |
|
63 |
Amanda Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
63:04 |
|
64 |
Emma Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
63:29 |
|
65 |
Petra Aho |
Navi |
63:40 |
|
66 |
Linnéa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
64:10 |
|
67 |
Marie Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
64:16 |
|
68 |
Diana Marta Ruka |
OK Ozons |
64:31 |
|
69 |
Maja Brinch |
FIF Hillerød |
64:40 |
|
70 |
Kajsa Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
64:46 |
|
71 |
Tiina Anttila |
Suomusjärven Sisu |
64:56 |
|
72 |
Francesca Taufer |
Junior Team Trentino |
65:42 |
|
73 |
Elin Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
66:45 |
|
74 |
Siri Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
66:56 |
|
75 |
Elin Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
66:59 |
|
76 |
Karen Bjergaard |
Nydalens SK |
67:13 |
|
77 |
Matilda Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
67:15 |
|
78 |
Åshild Kolstad |
Mo o-klubb |
67:32 |
|
79 |
Astrid Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
67:49 |
|
80 |
Kristin Helland-Hansen |
IL Tyrving |
67:59 |
|
81 |
Ronja Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
68:40 |
|
82 |
Dorte Narum |
Hamar OK |
69:17 |
|
83 |
Johanna Henriksson |
Ärla IF |
70:01 |
|
84 |
Jenny Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
70:56 |
|
85 |
Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
71:13 |
|
86 |
Nanna Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
71:18 |
|
87 |
Hanna Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
71:47 |
|
88 |
Silje Arntzen |
Asker SK |
72:08 |
|
89 |
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken |
IL Tyrving |
72:53 |
|
90 |
Elisa Lucian |
Junior Team Trentino |
73:30 |
|
91 |
Beth Hanson |
OK Ravinen |
73:45 |
|
92 |
Iben Valery |
CopenhagenO |
73:59 |
|
93 |
Marte Hoff Hagen |
Byåsen IL |
74:42 |
|
94 |
Ella Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
75:51 |
|
95 |
Stine Madslien Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
76:34 |
|
96 |
Ingvild Wang |
Lillomarka OL |
76:43 |
|
97 |
Jutta Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
76:55 |
|
98 |
Cecilie Andersen |
BOK |
77:31 |
|
99 |
Clara Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
78:40 |
|
100 |
Gaia Sebastiani |
ORIENTAMONDO |
82:10 |
|
101 |
Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli |
OL Trollelg |
86:22 |
|
102 |
Selja Kaartinen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
86:48 |
|
103 |
Patricia Edgarsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
88:48 |
|
104 |
Martina Palumbo |
Junior Team Trentino |
97:23 |
|
|
Matilda Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tyra Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anine Ahlsand |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Amanda Johansson |
OK Dacke |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anneli Grindstad |
Halden SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigrid Bjørgen |
Hamar OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Moa Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tove Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Pereverzina |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
|
Felstämplat |
H18E |
H18E: 116 anmälda, 113 startande, Banlängd= 8360 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
50:49 |
|
2 |
Aleksandr Pavlenko |
Socol Perm |
52:51 |
|
3 |
Anton Kuukka |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
53:30 |
|
4 |
Oskar Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
53:44 |
|
5 |
Nils Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
54:05 |
|
6 |
Anton Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
54:08 |
|
7 |
Timon Schweizer |
OL NWK NWS |
54:24 |
|
8 |
Noah Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
54:46 |
|
9 |
Joakim Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:49 |
|
10 |
Simon Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
54:59 |
|
11 |
Harald Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
55:17 |
|
12 |
Filip Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
55:26 |
|
13 |
Filip Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
55:27 |
|
14 |
Niklas Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
55:33 |
|
15 |
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo |
Halden SK |
55:34 |
|
16 |
Emil Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
55:56 |
|
17 |
Mattias Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
56:11 |
|
18 |
Edvin Smedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
56:15 |
|
19 |
Ivar Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
56:25 |
|
20 |
Filip Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
56:31 |
|
21 |
Karl Fremstad |
Kongsberg OL |
56:34 |
|
22 |
Elias Mølnvik |
Fossum IF |
56:38 |
|
23 |
Lucas Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
56:41 |
|
24 |
Ville Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
57:36 |
|
25 |
Oskar Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
57:42 |
|
26 |
Erland Kvisle |
Asker SK |
57:53 |
|
27 |
Andreas Petersson |
Burseryds IF |
58:02 |
|
28 |
Vegard Rønning Huber |
Hamar OK |
58:13 |
|
29 |
Jan Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
58:41 |
|
30 |
Markus Larsson |
Hestra IF |
59:02 |
|
31 |
Isak Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
59:15 |
|
32 |
Emil Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
59:16 |
|
32 |
Oskar Lind |
Eksjö SOK |
59:16 |
|
34 |
Ole Kostøl |
Kristiansand OK |
59:42 |
|
35 |
Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger |
Järla Orientering |
59:46 |
|
36 |
Eero Heinonen |
MS Parma |
60:32 |
|
37 |
Henrik Eklund |
Växjö OK |
60:34 |
|
38 |
Martin Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
60:42 |
|
39 |
André Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
60:45 |
|
40 |
Samuel Plumppu |
Hestra IF |
60:46 |
|
41 |
Even Børresen |
Hamar OK |
61:03 |
|
42 |
Olai Stensland Lillevold |
Fossum IF |
61:09 |
|
43 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
61:25 |
|
44 |
Martin Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
61:53 |
|
45 |
Pyry Mustonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
62:12 |
|
46 |
William Rigg |
OK Ravinen |
62:26 |
|
47 |
Peter Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
62:34 |
|
48 |
Filip Karlsson |
IF Hagen |
62:35 |
|
49 |
Albin Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
62:37 |
|
50 |
Emil Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
62:38 |
|
51 |
Vegard Jarvis Westergård |
Varegg Fleridrett |
62:45 |
|
52 |
Olle Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
63:04 |
|
53 |
Johan Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
63:09 |
|
54 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
63:16 |
|
55 |
Karl Enges |
Attunda OK |
63:43 |
|
56 |
Ola Andersson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
63:49 |
|
57 |
Ivar Jevne Arnesen |
Hamar OK |
64:21 |
|
58 |
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen |
OL Trollelg |
64:27 |
|
59 |
Tom Campbell |
Lustens OK |
64:30 |
|
60 |
Anders Haflan |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
64:46 |
|
61 |
Rein Helle Mårdalen |
Freidig |
64:58 |
|
62 |
Mattia Debertolis |
Junior Team Trentino |
65:07 |
|
63 |
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
65:45 |
|
64 |
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
65:48 |
|
65 |
Anton Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
65:49 |
|
66 |
Arvid Nord |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
66:04 |
|
67 |
Philip Vokes |
Deeside OC |
66:30 |
|
68 |
Korbinian Lehner |
OL-Team Bayern |
66:51 |
|
69 |
Fredrik Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
67:01 |
|
70 |
Oskar Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
67:03 |
|
71 |
Erlend Nilsen Sandnes |
Emblem IL |
68:03 |
|
72 |
Brage Jørum |
Byåsen IL |
68:43 |
|
73 |
Olav Ekrheim |
Varegg Fleridrett |
68:46 |
|
74 |
Erik Hållström |
Gävle OK |
68:51 |
|
75 |
Sven Engström |
Linköpings OK |
68:53 |
|
76 |
Lukas Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
69:49 |
|
77 |
Olle Skog |
Tullinge SK |
70:18 |
|
78 |
Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted |
CopenhagenO |
70:21 |
|
79 |
Jesper Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
71:51 |
|
79 |
Sverre Bang Støeng |
Hamar OK |
71:51 |
|
81 |
Anton Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
72:01 |
|
82 |
Vili Mustonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
72:05 |
|
83 |
August Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
72:14 |
|
84 |
Fredrik Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
72:16 |
|
85 |
Martin Herbert |
Täby OK |
72:18 |
|
86 |
Petter Norsted Kildebo |
Halden SK |
72:20 |
|
87 |
Johannes Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
72:22 |
|
88 |
Emanuel jun. Braun |
HSV Pinkafeld |
72:45 |
|
89 |
Alexander Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
72:53 |
|
90 |
Amadeus Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
73:04 |
|
91 |
Philip Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
74:16 |
|
92 |
Øyvind Wiggen |
Byåsen IL |
74:31 |
|
93 |
Einar Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
75:11 |
|
94 |
Albin Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
75:23 |
|
95 |
Samuele Tait |
Junior Team Trentino |
78:07 |
|
96 |
Einar Lofthus |
Hamar OK |
78:26 |
|
97 |
Filip Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
78:38 |
|
98 |
Michael Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
78:58 |
|
99 |
Giacomo Pezzè |
Junior Team Trentino |
79:27 |
|
100 |
Giulio Zucal |
Junior Team Trentino |
82:10 |
|
101 |
Nathan Lawson |
West Midlands Orienteers |
82:21 |
|
102 |
Olav Remmen |
OL Trollelg |
83:09 |
|
103 |
Magnus Wølneberg |
IL Tyrving |
83:44 |
|
104 |
Simone Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
84:04 |
|
105 |
Sebastian Fleiss |
Berliner TSC |
84:15 |
|
106 |
Jake Field |
SYO |
85:27 |
|
107 |
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
88:06 |
|
108 |
Richard Gremmel |
HSV Pinkafeld |
98:53 |
|
109 |
Martin Illum |
OK OTA |
100:43 |
|
110 |
Magnus Sandven |
Notodden OL |
151:59 |
|
|
Mattis Hallberg |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
Loke Agmarken |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fabian af Hällström |
OK77 |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elias Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linus Landergren |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
D21L |
D21L: 92 anmälda, 82 startande, Banlängd= 8470 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lina Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
61:35 |
|
2 |
Sofia Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
63:48 |
|
3 |
Kajsa Nilsson |
Halden SK |
64:13 |
|
4 |
Britt Ingunn Nydal |
NTNUI |
64:24 |
|
5 |
Julia Lauri |
OK Tisaren |
65:50 |
|
6 |
Sara Bengtsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
65:53 |
|
7 |
Kristin Skaar |
Ryda SK |
66:17 |
|
8 |
Jolanta Kolosinska |
OK Skogsfalken |
66:28 |
|
9 |
Lovisa Persson |
OK Tisaren |
66:38 |
|
10 |
Lovisa Hansson |
Hestra IF |
67:26 |
|
11 |
Matilda Andersson |
OK Kåre |
68:01 |
|
12 |
Anneke Hald Bjorgum |
Järla Orientering |
68:27 |
|
13 |
Emelie Eklöf |
Lunds OK |
68:53 |
|
14 |
Marie Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
69:27 |
|
15 |
Elsa Ekelin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
69:29 |
|
16 |
Louise Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
69:37 |
|
17 |
Sanna Svensson |
Främmestads IK |
70:03 |
|
18 |
Elin Vedin |
Sundsvalls OK |
70:29 |
|
19 |
Ida-Maria Svensson |
Sävedalens AIK |
70:30 |
|
20 |
Linnéa Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
71:04 |
|
21 |
Sofia Holmgård |
Kils OK |
71:05 |
|
22 |
Ina Westerlund |
OK77 |
71:07 |
|
23 |
Gitte Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
71:17 |
|
24 |
Signe Klinting |
OK Pan Århus |
71:41 |
|
25 |
Anna Maria Roubert |
Växjö OK |
71:42 |
|
26 |
Anna Ulvensøen |
NTNUI |
71:52 |
|
27 |
Sara Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
72:07 |
|
28 |
Clare Dallimore |
SWOC |
72:48 |
|
29 |
Marit Kahrs |
Halden SK |
72:49 |
|
29 |
Anna Serrallonga |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
72:49 |
|
31 |
Elin Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
73:36 |
|
32 |
Franziska Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
73:53 |
|
33 |
Helena Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
73:54 |
|
34 |
Rebecka Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
74:14 |
|
35 |
Elin-Kristin Hem |
NTNUI |
74:21 |
|
36 |
Helen Winskill |
Cornwall OC |
74:41 |
|
37 |
Linnéa Claesdotter |
OK Denseln |
74:51 |
|
38 |
Julia Bauer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
75:00 |
|
39 |
Hanna Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
75:12 |
|
40 |
Lina Blomqvist |
Järla Orientering |
75:26 |
|
41 |
Elna Forsberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
75:41 |
|
42 |
Greet Oeyen |
HAMOK |
77:16 |
|
43 |
Kajsa Hammarström |
OK Hällen |
77:21 |
|
44 |
Jessica Orr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
77:30 |
|
45 |
Renee Beveridge |
North West Orienteering Club |
78:07 |
|
46 |
Linnéa Bäckström |
Hestra IF |
78:15 |
|
47 |
Martine Åstebøl |
NTNUI |
78:16 |
|
48 |
Anette Carlsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
78:56 |
|
48 |
Bodil Halvarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
78:56 |
|
50 |
Maria Pabich |
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
79:02 |
|
51 |
Susanne Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
79:05 |
|
52 |
Linnea Sundström |
OK Renen |
79:30 |
|
53 |
Terese Wängdahl |
OK Hällen |
79:44 |
|
54 |
Elin Dahlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
79:57 |
|
55 |
Amanda Holmgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
80:00 |
|
55 |
Eva-Maj Erneby |
Surahammars SOK |
80:00 |
|
57 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
80:06 |
|
58 |
Fiona Berrow |
Scottish Junior Squad |
80:34 |
|
59 |
Amanda Thellsén |
OK Linné |
81:09 |
|
60 |
Ida Mari Borge Hovi |
Konnerud IL |
81:17 |
|
61 |
Josefin Persson |
Järla Orientering |
81:56 |
|
62 |
Matilda Olsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
82:30 |
|
63 |
Anna Frantz |
Kungälvs OK |
83:10 |
|
64 |
Guro Vassend |
Fossum IF |
83:15 |
|
65 |
Erika Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
83:39 |
|
66 |
Marte Fallbakken Berge |
NTNUI |
84:30 |
|
67 |
Farina Freigang |
Bielefelder TG |
85:42 |
|
68 |
Sarah Tibell |
Linköpings OK |
85:47 |
|
69 |
Stefanie Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
86:08 |
|
70 |
Marie Spångmyr |
Leksands OK |
86:23 |
|
71 |
Ida Willén |
Östersunds OK |
86:33 |
|
72 |
Cajsa Grape |
IFK Moras OK |
89:20 |
|
73 |
Nina Vindegaard Grønberg |
CopenhagenO |
89:41 |
|
74 |
Anna Hellner |
Lunds OK |
89:51 |
|
75 |
Ritva Partanen |
Iisalmen Visa |
93:22 |
|
76 |
Sofia Grawé |
Ärla IF |
93:26 |
|
77 |
Bjørg Granly |
NTNUI |
96:49 |
|
78 |
Dudu Erol |
Club Academy |
99:59 |
|
79 |
Florence Jacob |
CS Pertuis |
103:13 |
|
|
Elsa Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Carolin Svensson |
Haninge SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Björklund |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Lundsten |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Ohlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karoline Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lenka Knapová |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Zeynep Abali |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Björklund |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maryna Suzdalova |
KSO Kompas |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sabina Bäck |
IF Femman |
|
Ej Start |
H21L |
H21L: 187 anmälda, 174 startande, Banlängd= 12570 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Kalle Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
75:01 |
|
2 |
Viktor Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
76:42 |
|
3 |
Rickard Börjesson |
Vänersborgs SK |
77:19 |
|
4 |
Viktor Silvemark |
Ärla IF |
77:20 |
|
5 |
Erik Martinsson |
Linköpings OK |
77:32 |
|
5 |
Oskar Daniels |
Attunda OK |
77:32 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
77:41 |
|
8 |
Erik Folkesson Blom |
IFK Moras OK |
77:48 |
|
9 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Halden SK |
77:56 |
|
10 |
Erik Boman |
Gävle OK |
78:24 |
|
11 |
Vegard Ruttenborg |
NTNUI |
78:50 |
|
12 |
Erik Nilsson Simkovics |
Ulricehamns OK |
78:52 |
|
13 |
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
79:27 |
|
14 |
Erik Öhlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
79:52 |
|
15 |
Erik Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
79:57 |
|
16 |
Love Sintring |
Hagaby GOIF |
79:59 |
|
17 |
Isak Bergman |
OK Skogsfalken |
80:18 |
|
18 |
Gene Beveridge |
North West Orienteering Club |
80:19 |
|
19 |
Jonas Engström |
OK Hällen |
80:33 |
|
20 |
Dag Lofthus |
NTNUI |
80:56 |
|
21 |
Aleksander Bernaciak |
OK Orion |
80:58 |
|
22 |
Martin Hammarberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
80:59 |
|
23 |
Jonas Nordström |
Halden SK |
81:03 |
|
24 |
Pontus Petersson |
OK Orion |
81:10 |
|
25 |
Henrik Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
81:47 |
|
26 |
Nils Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
82:11 |
|
27 |
Love Berzell |
OK Ravinen |
82:16 |
|
28 |
Johan Hellman |
Vänersborgs SK |
83:22 |
|
29 |
Fredrik Persson |
IFK Göteborg |
84:15 |
|
30 |
Espen Hultgreen Weltzien |
Järla Orientering |
84:32 |
|
31 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
84:34 |
|
32 |
Emil Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
84:37 |
|
33 |
Jacob Lindstam |
OK Ravinen |
84:40 |
|
34 |
Patrik Lind |
Ärla IF |
84:58 |
|
35 |
Per Harald Havnen Johansen |
Varegg Fleridrett |
85:09 |
|
36 |
Joost Talloen |
D-Team Belgium |
85:42 |
|
37 |
Viktor Antonsson |
Eksjö SOK |
86:19 |
|
38 |
Christian Kollberg |
Järla Orientering |
86:29 |
|
39 |
Linus Larsson |
OK Kåre |
86:32 |
|
40 |
Emil Ahlbäck |
Fossum IF |
86:53 |
|
41 |
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen |
Järfälla OK |
87:17 |
|
42 |
Mattias Nilsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
87:26 |
|
43 |
Andrey Lamov |
IFK Moras OK |
87:33 |
|
44 |
Daniel Netz |
IFK Göteborg |
87:50 |
|
45 |
Andreas Holmqvist |
Hestra IF |
88:27 |
|
46 |
Torkil E Solstad |
NTNUI |
88:29 |
|
47 |
Erik Alnervik |
Helsingborgs SOK |
89:02 |
|
48 |
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad |
NTNUI |
89:11 |
|
48 |
Øyvind Enger |
NTNUI |
89:11 |
|
50 |
Martin Ahlberger |
Hestra IF |
89:26 |
|
51 |
Mattias Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
89:35 |
|
52 |
Björn Hellrup |
Helsingborgs SOK |
89:44 |
|
53 |
Johan Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
90:05 |
|
54 |
Martin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
90:26 |
|
55 |
Karl Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
90:28 |
|
56 |
Morten Jarvis Westergård |
Järla Orientering |
90:48 |
|
57 |
Oscar Björck |
Järla Orientering |
90:51 |
|
58 |
Ola Nyberg |
OK Kåre |
91:16 |
|
59 |
Rasmus Blockgren |
Falkenbergs OK |
91:23 |
|
60 |
Viktoras Staišiunas |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
91:40 |
|
61 |
Linus Rapp |
IFK Moras OK |
91:41 |
|
62 |
Matthew Vokes |
Deeside OC |
91:47 |
|
63 |
Peter Bray |
MDOC |
91:48 |
|
64 |
Anders Hultgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
91:56 |
|
65 |
Thomas Fellbaum |
MDOC |
92:29 |
|
66 |
Carl Magnusson |
IFK Moras OK |
92:41 |
|
67 |
Marcus Berggren |
Nyköpings OK |
92:43 |
|
68 |
Henrik Tosteberg |
Linköpings OK |
92:47 |
|
69 |
Erik Gustafsson |
NTNUI |
92:59 |
|
70 |
Anders Vister |
Raumar Orientering |
93:02 |
|
71 |
Simon Eklöv |
OK Linné |
93:05 |
|
72 |
Mikolaj Dutkowski |
UKS ARKADY Raszków |
93:06 |
|
73 |
Rickard Holmqvist |
Hestra IF |
94:07 |
|
74 |
Johannes Henriksson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
94:14 |
|
75 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
94:16 |
|
76 |
Calle Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
94:18 |
|
77 |
Halvor Eid Nielsen |
NTNUI |
94:32 |
|
78 |
Måns Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
94:59 |
|
79 |
Philip Pålsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
95:08 |
|
80 |
Henrik Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
95:50 |
|
81 |
Johannes Narum |
Hamar OK |
95:51 |
|
82 |
John Persson |
IFK Göteborg |
96:02 |
|
83 |
Klaus Klausen Espedal |
NTNUI |
96:04 |
|
84 |
Patrik Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
96:32 |
|
85 |
Conor Short |
OK Tisaren |
96:57 |
|
86 |
Fredrik Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
97:11 |
|
87 |
Simon Andersson |
OK Kullingshof |
97:15 |
|
88 |
Jeroen Hoekx |
D-Team Belgium |
97:29 |
|
89 |
Per Eklöf |
OK Milan |
97:32 |
|
90 |
Magnus Johansson |
Kristiansand OK |
97:33 |
|
91 |
Mattias Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
97:40 |
|
92 |
Johan Norberg |
OK Orion |
97:49 |
|
93 |
Samuel Andersson |
IFK Umeå |
98:21 |
|
94 |
Matt Ogden |
OK Linné |
98:28 |
|
95 |
Anders Johansson |
Rehns BK |
98:49 |
|
96 |
Oscar Vångell |
Ärla IF |
99:59 |
|
97 |
Markus Lang |
Stora Tuna OK |
100:01 |
|
98 |
Joakim Axelsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
100:13 |
|
99 |
Egil Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
100:18 |
|
100 |
Andreas Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
100:23 |
|
101 |
Rikard Pentonen |
IFK Göteborg |
101:05 |
|
102 |
Hans Persson |
Gävle OK |
101:20 |
|
103 |
Johan Wikström |
OK Tyr |
101:22 |
|
103 |
Erik Sköld |
Linköpings OK |
101:22 |
|
105 |
Lars Lundström |
IF Hallby SOK |
101:55 |
|
106 |
Joar Svartholm |
Bergnäsets AIK |
102:10 |
|
107 |
Benjamin Anciaux |
D-Team Belgium |
102:12 |
|
108 |
Fredrik Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
102:31 |
|
109 |
Colm Moran |
OK Tisaren |
102:57 |
|
110 |
Erik Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
103:07 |
|
111 |
Erik Trøen |
Modum O-lag |
103:29 |
|
112 |
Mathias Stensland Lillevold |
NTNUI |
103:34 |
|
113 |
Otto Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
103:43 |
|
114 |
Charlie Stolt |
Rehns BK |
103:51 |
|
115 |
Jonas Andersson |
IF Rigor |
103:57 |
|
116 |
John Kumlin |
IK Ymer |
103:59 |
|
117 |
Desmond Franssen |
D-Team Belgium |
104:25 |
|
117 |
Jacob Vikström |
Falkenbergs OK |
104:25 |
|
119 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
104:26 |
|
120 |
Jonathan Rosendahl |
Ärla IF |
104:32 |
|
121 |
Andreas Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
104:40 |
|
122 |
Johan Ställberg |
Tullinge SK |
105:01 |
|
123 |
Anton Tynong |
Gävle OK |
105:19 |
|
124 |
Johan Sjögren |
OK Tyr |
105:29 |
|
125 |
Simon Hedlund |
Ärla IF |
105:59 |
|
126 |
Linus Bohman |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
106:01 |
|
127 |
Gunnar Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
107:27 |
|
128 |
Joel Käll-Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
107:45 |
|
129 |
Vadym Diachenko |
KSO Kompas |
107:48 |
|
130 |
Jonas Lindahl |
OK Milan |
108:11 |
|
131 |
Peter Sundelin |
IF Femman |
108:55 |
|
132 |
Mikkel Sørensen |
NTNUI |
110:50 |
|
133 |
Tobias Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
110:51 |
|
134 |
Martin Wendt |
Lunds OK |
111:52 |
|
135 |
Lasse Jansson |
Eksjö SOK |
111:58 |
|
136 |
Rasmus Elmelid |
Skåneslättens OL |
112:40 |
|
137 |
Magnus Björk |
OK Borgen |
113:01 |
|
138 |
Eric Hansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
113:05 |
|
139 |
Fredrik Rosenberg |
NTNUI |
114:04 |
|
140 |
Dag Stridh |
Umeå OK |
114:10 |
|
141 |
Holger Kohr |
Järla Orientering |
114:15 |
|
142 |
Erik Edespong |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
115:36 |
|
143 |
Igor Majewski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
116:16 |
|
144 |
Kristian Vad |
Horsens OK |
116:33 |
|
145 |
Björn Johansson |
Östersunds OK |
116:35 |
|
146 |
Philipp Dombert |
Bielefelder TG |
116:38 |
|
147 |
Matthias Poell |
ASVÖ Österrike |
123:01 |
|
148 |
Magnus Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
123:10 |
|
149 |
Alexey Valuyskiy |
Legenda |
123:26 |
|
150 |
Marcus Åhlén |
Falkenbergs OK |
124:22 |
|
151 |
Lucas Wändel |
Lunds OK |
124:27 |
|
152 |
Claudio Zanon |
Junior Team Trentino |
125:29 |
|
153 |
Daniel Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
125:44 |
|
154 |
Gaetan Ferrando |
CS Pertuis |
126:36 |
|
155 |
Il'ja Sedyh |
Russian Masters Team |
131:22 |
|
156 |
Viktor Henmyr |
OK Vilse 87 |
135:40 |
|
157 |
Einar Hjortås |
NTNUI |
138:47 |
|
158 |
Robin Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
149:15 |
|
159 |
Giovanni Sonna |
Junior Team Trentino |
151:54 |
|
160 |
Henrik Fröjd |
Rehns BK |
153:53 |
|
161 |
Frode Konst |
IL Tyrving |
159:20 |
|
162 |
Jesper Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
162:19 |
|
163 |
Yosuke Yagami |
Team AyaKuri |
162:55 |
|
164 |
Raphael Mak |
HKOC |
166:30 |
|
165 |
Konrad Bartnik |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
167:33 |
|
|
Marcus Wadell |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olof Sandgren |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
Idefjordens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Nero |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Casper Sørensen |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Richard Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Runnby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rasmus Velling |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Persson |
Växjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marco Bezzi |
Junior Team Trentino |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Modig |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Lind |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Adolfsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Eklöf |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Johansson |
IFK Umeå |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simen Jevne Arnesen |
NTNUI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Larsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
D21 |
D21: 214 anmälda, 204 startande, Banlängd= 6280 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Siri Ulvestad |
Nydalens SK |
49:03 |
|
2 |
Josefin Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
49:38 |
|
3 |
Tatiana Mendel |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
50:10 |
|
4 |
Jenni Simola |
Finspångs SOK |
51:01 |
|
5 |
Benita Hansson |
Hagaby GOIF |
52:29 |
|
6 |
Kristine Fjeldbo |
NTNUI |
52:58 |
|
7 |
Jenny Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
53:11 |
|
8 |
Elin Hamrefors |
Sävedalens AIK |
53:23 |
|
9 |
Kine Gulliksen |
Bækkelagets SK |
53:24 |
|
10 |
Therese Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
53:33 |
|
11 |
Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
53:34 |
|
12 |
Karin Skogholm |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
54:13 |
|
13 |
Sofie Söderblom |
Falkenbergs OK |
54:55 |
|
14 |
My Westlund |
OK Tyr |
54:58 |
|
15 |
Emma Bromark |
Långhundra IF |
55:07 |
|
16 |
Anna Månsson |
OK Löftan |
55:28 |
|
17 |
Ylva Sunesson |
OK Alehof |
55:47 |
|
18 |
Charlotte Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
55:51 |
|
19 |
Cecilia Einarsson |
Västerås SOK |
56:11 |
|
19 |
Ann-Sofie Larsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
56:11 |
|
21 |
Elsa Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
56:15 |
|
22 |
Linda Hallberg |
Bredareds IF |
56:19 |
|
23 |
Elin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
57:05 |
|
24 |
Emelie Svalin |
Vänersborgs SK |
57:31 |
|
25 |
Ulrika Fredriksson |
Gudhems IF |
57:40 |
|
26 |
Emma Bergström |
OK Vargen |
57:55 |
|
27 |
Ida Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
58:00 |
|
27 |
Maria Johansson |
Torsås OK |
58:00 |
|
29 |
Anna Thomasdotter |
Västerås SOK |
58:11 |
|
30 |
Johanna Lindberg |
Domnarvets GOIF |
58:27 |
|
31 |
Sofia Persson |
Snättringe SK |
58:39 |
|
32 |
Susanna Mårtensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
58:40 |
|
33 |
Elin Carlsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
58:48 |
|
34 |
Anna Brodin |
OK Tyr |
58:54 |
|
35 |
Moa Kjellstrand |
Centrum OK |
58:56 |
|
35 |
Maria Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
58:56 |
|
37 |
Malin Jacobson |
OK Tor |
59:17 |
|
38 |
Marte Eline Ulvestad |
Heming Orientering |
59:21 |
|
39 |
Lina Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
59:25 |
|
40 |
Karin Holm |
OK Klyftamo |
59:40 |
|
41 |
Jenny Håland |
Tullinge SK |
59:55 |
|
42 |
Malin Annegård |
Centrum OK |
60:04 |
|
43 |
Lisa Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
60:54 |
|
44 |
Maria Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
61:14 |
|
45 |
Sara Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
61:26 |
|
46 |
Desiré Rex |
OK Landehof |
61:29 |
|
47 |
Solveig Blandkjenn |
NTNUI |
61:48 |
|
48 |
Olga Pasichna |
Stora Tuna OK |
61:50 |
|
49 |
Frida Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
62:08 |
|
50 |
Andrea Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
62:22 |
|
51 |
Hanna Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
63:01 |
|
52 |
Sofie Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
63:19 |
|
53 |
Samantha Ahlgren |
OK Roslagen |
63:29 |
|
54 |
Sofia Larsson |
Hestra IF |
63:37 |
|
55 |
Karolina Källstrand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
63:42 |
|
56 |
Lisa Westerberg |
OK Milan |
63:54 |
|
57 |
Jenny Gullqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
63:59 |
|
58 |
Elin Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
64:02 |
|
59 |
Hanna Rudakouskaya |
www.obelarus.net |
64:12 |
|
60 |
Emilia Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
64:15 |
|
61 |
Linnea Börjars |
Kils OK |
64:20 |
|
62 |
Elin Wallquist |
Växjö OK |
64:33 |
|
63 |
Hanna Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
64:49 |
|
64 |
Linn Bylars |
Forsa OK |
65:08 |
|
65 |
Sofia Gumaelius |
Tibro OK |
65:13 |
|
66 |
Sara Johansson |
OK Linné |
65:18 |
|
67 |
Maria Bois |
Leksands OK |
65:36 |
|
68 |
Lisa Palm |
Sävedalens AIK |
65:37 |
|
69 |
Minna Saarinen |
Koovee |
65:40 |
|
70 |
Anna Olsson |
Tibro OK |
65:46 |
|
70 |
Hanna Wåhlin |
OK Skogsfalken |
65:46 |
|
72 |
Lena Öhman |
Centrum OK |
65:51 |
|
73 |
Frida Danielsson |
Västerås SOK |
66:02 |
|
74 |
Mikaela Fiskars |
OK Raseborg |
66:07 |
|
75 |
Susanna Forsell |
Motala AIF OL |
66:09 |
|
76 |
Anna Tiderman |
Snättringe SK |
66:16 |
|
77 |
Maja Fjellstad Knutsen |
NTNUI |
66:24 |
|
78 |
Lisa Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
66:34 |
|
79 |
Karolina Nygren |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
66:41 |
|
80 |
Kristin Waage |
Gjø-Vard OL |
66:45 |
|
81 |
Emma Ekberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
66:59 |
|
82 |
Marit Vala |
NTNUI |
67:08 |
|
83 |
Ida Pihl Skoog |
OK Linné |
67:12 |
|
84 |
Madeleine Attfors |
Sävedalens AIK |
67:24 |
|
85 |
Therese Larsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
67:39 |
|
86 |
Sandra Eidmann |
Kölner OL-Team |
67:44 |
|
87 |
Lovisa Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
67:49 |
|
88 |
Viktoria Helmersson |
OK Ravinen |
67:50 |
|
89 |
Leena Kuusipohja |
Kristiansand OK |
68:03 |
|
90 |
Caroline Gustafsson |
Istrums SK |
68:08 |
|
91 |
Frida Andersson |
OK Orion |
68:11 |
|
92 |
Marie Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
68:15 |
|
93 |
Linnea Östergren |
Växjö OK |
68:48 |
|
94 |
Randi Marie Mohus |
Wing OK |
68:49 |
|
95 |
Erika Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
68:52 |
|
96 |
Ingvild Maalen-Johansen |
NTNUI |
68:59 |
|
97 |
Josefine Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
69:05 |
|
98 |
Joline Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
69:21 |
|
99 |
Kristin Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
69:23 |
|
100 |
Kristina Aspvall |
Centrum OK |
69:41 |
|
101 |
Linnea Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
69:44 |
|
102 |
Mira Scheir |
D-Team Belgium |
70:02 |
|
103 |
Marie Hammer Håversen |
Raumar Orientering |
70:41 |
|
104 |
Mia Kajsajuntti |
Hamar OK |
70:53 |
|
105 |
Elin Dölerud |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
70:59 |
|
106 |
Sandra Burén |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
71:00 |
|
107 |
Matilda Jonsson |
Linköpings OK |
71:03 |
|
108 |
Sofie Wetter |
Arboga OK |
71:10 |
|
109 |
Marie Borggren |
Lunds OK |
71:11 |
|
110 |
Marit Isachsen |
Asker SK |
71:13 |
|
111 |
Marie Styrvold |
NTNUI |
71:15 |
|
112 |
Sofia Levin |
OK Tyr |
71:22 |
|
113 |
Sara Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
71:42 |
|
114 |
Marta Trojecka |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
71:57 |
|
115 |
Therese Alfredsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
72:08 |
|
116 |
Anne Hansson |
Markbygdens OK |
72:09 |
|
117 |
Erica Ek |
Växjö OK |
72:16 |
|
118 |
Julia Modig Tjärnström |
Linköpings OK |
72:18 |
|
119 |
Lisa Gabrielsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
72:19 |
|
120 |
Maria Brodin |
OK Tyr |
72:23 |
|
121 |
Nina Smestad |
Løten o-lag |
72:28 |
|
122 |
Helen Hanstock |
BOK |
72:44 |
|
123 |
Emma Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
73:05 |
|
124 |
Kaisa Svergja |
Raumar Orientering |
73:42 |
|
125 |
Agnes Söderlund |
Tormestorps IF |
74:11 |
|
125 |
Elin Nygren-Wåhlin |
OK Södertörn |
74:11 |
|
127 |
Elin Gunnarsson |
Linköpings OK |
74:38 |
|
128 |
Beatrice Köhler |
Säterbygdens OK |
74:48 |
|
128 |
Lucca Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
74:48 |
|
130 |
Bettina Hoelgaard |
Ärla IF |
75:00 |
|
131 |
Marianne Dæhli |
NTNUI |
75:02 |
|
132 |
Veronika Kortyleva |
Akfa |
75:06 |
|
133 |
Federica Maggioni |
Pol Besanese |
75:23 |
|
134 |
Nathanaëlle Gerbeaux |
ASVÖ Österrike |
75:31 |
|
135 |
Lovisa Falk |
Hagaby GOIF |
75:33 |
|
136 |
Emma Jonsson |
OK Rodhen |
75:51 |
|
137 |
Linn Söderström |
Oskarströms OK |
75:53 |
|
138 |
Aurélie Kirilov |
Valmo |
76:06 |
|
139 |
Valentina Dimitrova |
Gneist |
76:08 |
|
140 |
Hanna Modin |
Lunds OK |
76:18 |
|
141 |
Linda Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
76:33 |
|
142 |
Hana Jurenikova |
SK OB Ostrava |
77:04 |
|
143 |
Elise Rognsvåg |
Rehns BK |
77:32 |
|
144 |
Caroline Hoffmann |
Kölner OL-Team |
77:38 |
|
145 |
Sofia Hägglund |
OK Hammaren |
78:06 |
|
146 |
Ida Arnesen Tiltnes |
NTNUI |
78:11 |
|
147 |
Amanda Åström |
VK Uvarna |
78:18 |
|
148 |
Guro Heimstad Heimstad Kleiven |
NTNUI |
78:20 |
|
149 |
Karin Dernegård |
Ålems OK |
78:50 |
|
150 |
Nina Jeanette Tollehaug |
Eiker OL |
79:05 |
|
151 |
Elena Mironova |
Malahit |
79:39 |
|
152 |
Signe Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
79:42 |
|
153 |
Anna Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
79:46 |
|
154 |
Marlies Berger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
79:55 |
|
155 |
Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen |
NTNUI |
80:08 |
|
156 |
Ingrid Berge |
NTNUI |
80:28 |
|
157 |
Solfrid Dahl Helgesen |
Sandefjord OK |
80:44 |
|
158 |
Ida Hyvönen |
OK Tyr |
80:50 |
|
159 |
Carmen Powik |
OLV Potsdam |
80:55 |
|
160 |
Jenny Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
81:01 |
|
161 |
Marit Rønning Skoglund |
Byåsen IL |
81:23 |
|
162 |
Matilda Wigren Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
81:28 |
|
162 |
Anicó Kulow |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
81:28 |
|
164 |
Maria Backlund |
OK Hällen |
81:39 |
|
165 |
Sandra Boman |
Lustens OK |
82:34 |
|
166 |
Amy Brown |
Eborienteers |
83:21 |
|
167 |
Elin Olofsson |
Sidensjö IK |
84:14 |
|
168 |
Stina Persson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
85:35 |
|
169 |
Frida Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
86:36 |
|
170 |
Anna Elovaara-Salmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
88:33 |
|
171 |
Svetlana Charushnikova |
OLV Potsdam |
88:51 |
|
172 |
Line Elgård Nielsen |
OK Roskilde |
89:34 |
|
173 |
Therese Persson |
Snättringe SK |
91:15 |
|
174 |
Emelie Larsson |
Ärla IF |
92:04 |
|
175 |
Lieke van Opstal |
KOVZ |
92:09 |
|
176 |
Amanda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
92:17 |
|
177 |
Elin Nyberg |
Lunds OK |
94:18 |
|
178 |
Eliane Brändle |
Umeå OK |
95:29 |
|
179 |
Alija Ishmukhametova |
Saint-Petersburg |
95:43 |
|
180 |
Emmanuelle Gerbeaux |
OPALE ORIENTATION 02 |
96:53 |
|
181 |
Rachel Collins |
DFOK |
99:21 |
|
182 |
Cristina Hedlund |
Vandrarringen |
100:38 |
|
183 |
Annelies Vermonden |
D-Team Belgium |
102:11 |
|
184 |
Nataliia Kuriatnyk |
KSO Kompas |
102:56 |
|
185 |
Sarah Dredge |
Walton Chasers |
103:29 |
|
186 |
Ekaterina Peskina |
Malahit |
106:23 |
|
187 |
Susann Sundelin |
IF Femman |
106:29 |
|
188 |
Johanna Henriksson |
Falkenbergs OK |
107:49 |
|
189 |
Dorthe Kühl Petersen |
OK SYD |
107:53 |
|
190 |
Emilia Forslin |
Rehns BK |
109:04 |
|
191 |
Malin Andrén |
Tibro OK |
110:42 |
|
192 |
Marion Monjauze |
CS Pertuis |
112:30 |
|
193 |
Alana Wright |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
116:15 |
|
194 |
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
117:47 |
|
|
Marie Hauerslev |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Caroline Lennartsson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Petersson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yevheniya Shcherbakova |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anja Minör |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Dahlström |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Engström |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lina Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Louise Borg |
OK Enen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Evelina Christoffersson |
OK Renen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linnéa Daniels |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olena Strugalova |
Varegg Fleridrett |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Fredlund |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kajsa Falkman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ricarda Kemper |
Bielefelder TG |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stina Anderjon |
Växjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexandra Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jessica Levin |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Forngren |
OK Enen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ronja Arvidsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
H21 |
H21: 255 anmälda, 239 startande, Banlängd= 8860 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jakob Edsen |
OK Pan Århus |
52:17 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Månsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
53:40 |
|
3 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
55:51 |
|
4 |
Anton Sundgren |
Långhundra IF |
56:02 |
|
5 |
Martin Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:48 |
|
6 |
Johan Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
57:21 |
|
7 |
Vegard Danielsen |
Kristiansand OK |
57:48 |
|
8 |
Josh Beech |
OK Södertörn |
58:07 |
|
9 |
Eskil Schøning |
OK Pan Århus |
58:15 |
|
10 |
Robert Johansson |
Täby OK |
58:17 |
|
11 |
Mattias Mårts |
Stora Tuna OK |
58:19 |
|
12 |
Anders Hedberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
58:35 |
|
13 |
Tobias Eliasson |
Sundsvalls OK |
58:42 |
|
14 |
Daniel Gunnarsson |
OK Orion |
58:43 |
|
15 |
Christian Faruga Karldén |
Kvillebyns SK |
59:08 |
|
16 |
Eirik Rustad |
Raumar Orientering |
59:11 |
|
17 |
Trygve Olsen |
NTNUI |
59:42 |
|
18 |
Oskar Eklöf |
Ulricehamns OK |
59:44 |
|
19 |
Johan Lindahl |
Täby OK |
59:50 |
|
20 |
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
59:56 |
|
21 |
Albin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
60:07 |
|
22 |
Kristjan Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna |
60:29 |
|
23 |
Magnus Sager |
OK Orion |
60:39 |
|
24 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
60:44 |
|
25 |
Aleksi Tuovinen |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
60:57 |
|
26 |
Jonas Palm |
Sävedalens AIK |
61:01 |
|
27 |
Joel Francen |
Linköpings OK |
61:03 |
|
28 |
Niklas Hjort Ingwersen |
OK Pan Århus |
61:24 |
|
29 |
Zdenek Rajnosek |
SK Zabovresky Brno |
61:29 |
|
30 |
Simon Larsson |
Markbygdens OK |
61:56 |
|
31 |
Markus Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
62:30 |
|
32 |
Jonas Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
62:47 |
|
33 |
Rasmus Iversen |
Odense Orienteringsklub |
62:51 |
|
34 |
Thomas Gustavsson |
Gudhems IF |
63:15 |
|
35 |
Fredrik Rosén |
Jönköpings OK |
63:21 |
|
36 |
Johan Salomonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
63:24 |
|
37 |
Gunnar Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
63:43 |
|
38 |
Jesper Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
63:49 |
|
39 |
Ulrik Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
63:55 |
|
40 |
Gustav Åhren |
Motala AIF OL |
64:10 |
|
41 |
Albin Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
64:11 |
|
42 |
Christoffer Winander-Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
64:29 |
|
43 |
Benjamin Edlund |
Hestra IF |
64:38 |
|
44 |
Martin Laage Kragh |
OK Roskilde |
64:39 |
|
44 |
Jonas Hjert |
Falköpings AIK OK |
64:39 |
|
46 |
Rickard Ingesson |
Gamleby OK |
64:57 |
|
47 |
Anders Lindberg |
Motala AIF OL |
65:02 |
|
48 |
Mikael Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
65:14 |
|
49 |
Martin Sundström |
Söderhamns OK |
65:23 |
|
50 |
Niklas Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
65:37 |
|
51 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Linné |
65:44 |
|
52 |
Oskar Höglund |
Motala AIF OL |
65:59 |
|
53 |
Johan Antonsson |
OK Löftan |
66:04 |
|
54 |
Stian Alexander Grann |
Fossum IF |
66:07 |
|
54 |
Torbjörn Jacobsson |
OK Rodhen |
66:07 |
|
56 |
Daniel Forsell |
OK Raseborg |
66:37 |
|
57 |
Daniel Örn |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
66:56 |
|
58 |
Nicolas Gürtler |
OLG Kakowa |
67:04 |
|
59 |
Jaakko Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
67:34 |
|
60 |
Victor Axbom |
OK Landehof |
67:42 |
|
61 |
Ståle Gjelsten |
NTNUI |
68:08 |
|
62 |
Morten Severin Saue |
NTNUI |
68:20 |
|
63 |
Karl Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
68:56 |
|
64 |
David Sundström |
Söderhamns OK |
68:57 |
|
65 |
Håkan Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
68:58 |
|
66 |
John Svanberg |
OK Södertörn |
69:06 |
|
67 |
Erik Moqvist |
Linköpings OK |
69:10 |
|
68 |
Willy Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
69:12 |
|
69 |
Olof Bergvall |
FK Åsen |
69:31 |
|
70 |
Johan Sisell |
OK Södertörn |
69:47 |
|
71 |
Thomas Pettersson |
IF Thor |
69:48 |
|
72 |
Joakim Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
69:54 |
|
73 |
Johan Olsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
70:15 |
|
74 |
Hans Aleksander Østhagen |
NTNUI |
70:17 |
|
75 |
Stefan Roos |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
70:45 |
|
76 |
Martin Schagerlind |
Trollhättans SOK |
70:48 |
|
77 |
Kim Baunehøj Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
71:26 |
|
78 |
Henrik Tengvall |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
71:29 |
|
79 |
Johnny Hålsjö |
Vänersborgs SK |
71:44 |
|
80 |
David Jonsson |
OK Klyftamo |
72:05 |
|
81 |
Mikael Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
72:23 |
|
82 |
Mattias Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
72:28 |
|
82 |
Jonas Nyberg |
OK Alehof |
72:28 |
|
84 |
Samuel Örn |
Markaryds FK |
72:37 |
|
85 |
Gustav Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
72:41 |
|
86 |
Robert Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
72:42 |
|
87 |
Mattias Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
73:15 |
|
88 |
Viktor Tovesson |
OK Orion |
73:26 |
|
89 |
Mattihas Kjell |
Främmestads IK |
73:33 |
|
90 |
Niklas Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
73:54 |
|
91 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
74:10 |
|
92 |
Sven Larsson |
Leksands OK |
74:21 |
|
93 |
Michael Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
75:00 |
|
94 |
Simon Andersson |
Forsa OK |
75:19 |
|
95 |
Erik Bengtsson |
FK Åsen |
75:24 |
|
96 |
Stéphane Clément-Agoni |
Talant SO |
75:46 |
|
97 |
Johan Allard |
Linköpings OK |
75:49 |
|
98 |
Andreas Liljegren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
75:55 |
|
99 |
Rasmus Lunding Henriksen |
OK Pan Århus |
75:57 |
|
100 |
Lars Hjerrild |
OK Pan Århus |
76:06 |
|
101 |
Henrik Holma |
Umeå OK |
76:13 |
|
102 |
Fredrik Andersson |
IF Rigor |
76:15 |
|
102 |
Erik Råberg |
OK Tyr |
76:15 |
|
104 |
Albin Olausson |
Askersunds OK |
76:23 |
|
105 |
Marcus Hansson |
OK Kolmården |
76:27 |
|
106 |
Marcus Hardt |
KFUM Örebro OK |
76:56 |
|
107 |
Johan Blick |
OK Alehof |
77:03 |
|
108 |
Johan Schagerlind |
OK Bävern |
77:11 |
|
109 |
Thomas Høvsgaard Vejsnæs |
OK Sorø |
77:30 |
|
110 |
Martin Olsson |
Täby OK |
77:43 |
|
111 |
Per Wiréhn |
Byåsen IL |
77:52 |
|
112 |
Pedrini Gigi |
ASCO Lugano |
78:07 |
|
113 |
Andreas Olesen |
OK Roskilde |
78:28 |
|
114 |
Daniel Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
78:53 |
|
115 |
Mattias Hedfjärd |
Gudhems IF |
78:59 |
|
116 |
Winston Franssen |
D-Team Belgium |
79:09 |
|
117 |
Gustaf Walther |
OK Denseln |
79:10 |
|
118 |
James Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
79:15 |
|
118 |
Castelli Stefano |
ASCO Lugano |
79:15 |
|
120 |
Simon Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
79:26 |
|
121 |
Egor Miterev |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
79:34 |
|
122 |
Sebastian Wahlström |
Snättringe SK |
79:38 |
|
123 |
Simon Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
80:04 |
|
124 |
Rémi Guinot |
Talant SO |
80:41 |
|
125 |
Christian Vindegaard Grønberg |
OK Roskilde |
80:42 |
|
126 |
John Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
80:43 |
|
127 |
Robert von Frenckell |
OK Raseborg |
80:47 |
|
128 |
Patrik Brorsson |
Frösö IF |
80:48 |
|
129 |
Pavel Kalaidin |
SpeedyPants St. Petersburg |
80:56 |
|
130 |
Gustav Lindeborg |
Täby OK |
81:05 |
|
130 |
Emanuel Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
81:05 |
|
132 |
Eskil Kinneberg |
IFK Göteborg |
81:13 |
|
133 |
Viktor Öhlén |
Surahammars SOK |
81:42 |
|
134 |
Erik Råberg |
OK Landehof |
81:43 |
|
134 |
Håkan Andersson |
Halmstad OK |
81:43 |
|
136 |
Marcus Ramström |
OK Kåre |
81:54 |
|
137 |
Gábor Forrai |
Hód-mentor SE |
82:07 |
|
138 |
Henrik Åberg |
OK Linné |
82:09 |
|
139 |
Morgan Karlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
82:38 |
|
139 |
Martin Lövald Hellberg |
Täby OK |
82:38 |
|
141 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
82:40 |
|
142 |
Mårten Lundquist |
Sundbybergs IK |
82:50 |
|
143 |
Ravil Farkhutdinov |
Deaf-sport |
82:59 |
|
144 |
Robert Pettersson |
IF Thor |
83:21 |
|
145 |
Marcus Ullman |
OK Alehof |
83:26 |
|
146 |
Jonatan Fridolfsson |
OK Gränsen |
83:32 |
|
147 |
Johan Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
83:39 |
|
148 |
Hampus Möller |
OK Hällen |
84:09 |
|
149 |
Johan Larsson |
Lustens OK |
84:33 |
|
150 |
Måns Faxén |
Växjö OK |
84:34 |
|
151 |
Raphaël Stefanini |
Kemiön Kiilat |
84:35 |
|
152 |
Jonas Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
84:55 |
|
153 |
Johan Nyman |
Linköpings OK |
85:03 |
|
153 |
Erik Toomingas |
Sundsvalls OK |
85:03 |
|
155 |
Miklós Forrai |
Hód-mentor SE |
85:07 |
|
156 |
Oscar Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
85:19 |
|
157 |
Gabriel Linderson |
Gamleby OK |
85:33 |
|
158 |
Rasmus Persson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
85:37 |
|
159 |
Torben Timmermann |
Hamburg OL |
85:39 |
|
160 |
Dries Heuninckx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
85:57 |
|
161 |
Mario Stambuk |
OK Merz |
86:01 |
|
162 |
Felix Alnervik |
Helsingborgs SOK |
86:23 |
|
162 |
Emil Svensson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
86:23 |
|
164 |
Calle Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
86:26 |
|
165 |
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen |
NTNUI |
87:07 |
|
166 |
Remo Thoma |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
87:14 |
|
166 |
Viktor Lundén |
Avesta OK |
87:14 |
|
168 |
Isak Eklöv |
OK Linné |
87:15 |
|
169 |
Kristoffer Sloth |
Aalborg OK |
87:20 |
|
170 |
Oscar Vagman |
OK Klemmingen |
87:27 |
|
171 |
Henrik Balagué |
Falköpings AIK OK |
87:49 |
|
172 |
Jens Wicksén |
Centrum OK |
87:51 |
|
173 |
Roland Persson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
88:05 |
|
174 |
Robin Pousette |
Långhundra IF |
89:12 |
|
175 |
Michael Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
89:15 |
|
176 |
Simon Hannus |
VK Uvarna |
89:22 |
|
177 |
Carbonetti Giovanni |
ASCO Lugano |
89:36 |
|
178 |
Eirik Larsen |
NTNUI |
89:48 |
|
179 |
Oliver Isaksen |
OK Snab |
89:49 |
|
180 |
Mårten Sundh |
Sundbybergs IK |
89:55 |
|
181 |
Gregor Griener |
HSV Langenlebarn |
90:59 |
|
182 |
Daniel Halvardsson |
Nässjö OK |
91:00 |
|
183 |
Rikard Gustavsson |
Gudhems IF |
91:16 |
|
184 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
91:31 |
|
185 |
Maciej Gedziorowski |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
92:04 |
|
186 |
Peter Kjellberg |
Istrums SK |
92:23 |
|
187 |
Fredric Johansson |
Snättringe SK |
92:42 |
|
188 |
Robert Larsson |
Gamleby OK |
93:21 |
|
189 |
Tim Schröder |
Hamburg OL |
93:31 |
|
190 |
Jakob Vall |
Vittjärvs IK |
93:43 |
|
191 |
Christoph Lamy |
OLV Potsdam |
94:05 |
|
192 |
Benjamin Clément-Agoni |
Talant SO |
94:49 |
|
193 |
Fredrik Setterqvist |
OK Södertörn |
96:18 |
|
194 |
Pierre Sciora |
CS Pertuis |
98:59 |
|
195 |
Kasper Ingerslev |
Ballerup OK |
99:25 |
|
196 |
Jonas Isaksen |
OK Snab |
99:54 |
|
197 |
Tobias Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
100:33 |
|
198 |
Lars Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
100:50 |
|
199 |
Norbert Pflug |
OLV Potsdam |
101:31 |
|
200 |
Chi Ko Abdon Cheung |
Scout Orienteering Club |
102:03 |
|
201 |
Kaj Isaksen |
OK Snab |
102:34 |
|
202 |
Kristian Juda Husgard |
OK Roskilde |
103:06 |
|
203 |
Erik Gotfredsen |
Hvalsø OK |
103:30 |
|
204 |
Petter Walerius |
Gamleby OK |
103:53 |
|
205 |
Mats Karlström |
Frösö IF |
104:07 |
|
206 |
Michael Raer |
SRD SK |
104:57 |
|
207 |
Simen Anthon Bjøringsøy |
Nydalens SK |
105:07 |
|
208 |
Anders Carnland |
Frösö IF |
105:57 |
|
209 |
Besomi Jonathan |
ASCO Lugano |
106:02 |
|
210 |
Martin Hammarlund |
Motala AIF OL |
108:04 |
|
211 |
Federico Bacci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
108:52 |
|
212 |
Mathieu Chalopin |
CS Pertuis |
108:55 |
|
213 |
Jan Spacir |
SK UP Olomouc |
111:25 |
|
214 |
Adrien Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
111:37 |
|
215 |
Sven-Anders Melin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
113:21 |
|
216 |
Dan Landgren |
OK Räven |
113:45 |
|
217 |
Jacob Laage Kragh |
OK Pan Århus |
113:50 |
|
218 |
Pedrazzini Eugenio |
ASCO Lugano |
114:59 |
|
219 |
Love Lindström |
Attunda OK |
115:29 |
|
220 |
Sidnev Vjacheslav |
NiNo- Oteam |
115:54 |
|
221 |
Peter Hobbs |
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club |
118:17 |
|
222 |
Przemek Patejko |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
119:58 |
|
223 |
Fredrik Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
120:18 |
|
224 |
Linus Persson |
OK Kolmården |
121:56 |
|
225 |
Johan Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
122:01 |
|
226 |
Aleksandr Manoilov |
Järfälla OK |
129:38 |
|
227 |
Daniel Beutler |
OK Södertörn |
131:23 |
|
228 |
Micha? Sadowski |
PKO Harpagan |
158:35 |
|
|
Göran Anlind |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonatan Francén |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Troels Christiansen |
CopenhagenO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Sundin |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hampus Olesund |
OK Landehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oskar Lyding |
Hylte OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Wallin |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mikkel Johansen |
Aalborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oliver Lindblad Petersen |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Albin Carlson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ivan Yanin |
BMSTU Moscow |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lyatoshinkiy Pavel |
ASVÖ Österrike |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Grzegorz Hetman |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rasmus Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Bergh |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexander Moberg |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Robin Jakobsson |
Gamleby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikal Brastad Larsen |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl Dannbring |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Waaler Kaas |
Heming Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bert Mariën |
D-Team Belgium |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Søren Schwartz |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Engstrand |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aliaksei Labcheuski |
www.obelarus.net |
|
Ej Start |
D21K |
D21K: 215 anmälda, 203 startande, Banlängd= 4640 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Carin Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
38:04 |
|
2 |
Martina Karlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:05 |
|
3 |
Stina Andreasson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
38:09 |
|
4 |
Linnéa Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
38:32 |
|
5 |
Josefin Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
38:34 |
|
6 |
Annie Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
38:49 |
|
7 |
Johanna Erlandsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:07 |
|
8 |
Anna Ojapalo |
Lynx |
39:10 |
|
9 |
Eva Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
39:24 |
|
10 |
Marie Ohlin |
OK Linné |
39:40 |
|
11 |
Josephine Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
40:28 |
|
12 |
Charlotte Williksen Høiland |
Fossum IF |
40:31 |
|
13 |
Camilla Engstrand |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:32 |
|
14 |
Lina Lång |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:04 |
|
15 |
Maria Milovanova |
Prizma-Penza |
41:31 |
|
16 |
Ina Charlotte Moe |
Sandefjord OK |
41:41 |
|
17 |
Jennie Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
42:00 |
|
18 |
Maria Klamfelt |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:12 |
|
19 |
Linda Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
42:17 |
|
20 |
Sara Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
42:21 |
|
21 |
Kristina Löfvenholm |
Västvärmlands OK |
42:24 |
|
22 |
Sofia Killander |
Hästveda OK |
42:39 |
|
23 |
Lotta Nilsson |
OK Alehof |
43:12 |
|
24 |
Kristin Schyberg |
OK Orion |
43:32 |
|
25 |
Linda Skog |
OK Reftele |
43:42 |
|
26 |
Hanna Berggren |
OK Denseln |
43:52 |
|
27 |
Lydia Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
44:13 |
|
28 |
Sofia Lauri |
Järla Orientering |
44:17 |
|
29 |
Sara Garpenlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
44:19 |
|
30 |
Linda Nilsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:23 |
|
31 |
Karin Klamfelt |
Tibro OK |
44:28 |
|
32 |
Linnea Troeng |
Skogslöparna |
44:52 |
|
33 |
Johanna Grybäck |
Söderhamns OK |
45:04 |
|
34 |
Karna Thorsson |
OK Linné |
45:11 |
|
35 |
Martina Morell |
OK Kåre |
45:12 |
|
36 |
Kajsa Asklöf Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
45:25 |
|
37 |
Julia Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
45:43 |
|
38 |
Malin Haka |
Närpes OK |
45:48 |
|
39 |
Maja Andersson |
OK Orion |
46:01 |
|
40 |
Isabell Håkansson |
IK Uven |
46:11 |
|
41 |
Malin Rylander |
Stora Tuna OK |
46:16 |
|
42 |
Sandra Juras |
OL Görlitz |
46:18 |
|
43 |
Linda Eriksson |
OK Skärmen |
46:27 |
|
44 |
Nausica Paris |
Junior Team Trentino |
46:29 |
|
45 |
Frida Stolt |
Hestra IF |
46:52 |
|
46 |
Kristin Jansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
47:00 |
|
46 |
Linnea Nord |
Trosabygdens OK |
47:00 |
|
48 |
Matilda Stensson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
47:05 |
|
49 |
Victoria Longhurst |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
47:11 |
|
50 |
Anna Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
47:14 |
|
51 |
Elina Johnsson |
Centrum OK |
47:17 |
|
52 |
Ylva Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
47:31 |
|
53 |
Anna Algotson |
OK Tylöskog |
47:34 |
|
54 |
Ida Gawell |
IFK Enskede |
47:40 |
|
55 |
Anna Svärd |
IFK Enskede |
47:43 |
|
56 |
Sofia Johnsson |
Selånger SOK |
47:58 |
|
57 |
Caroline Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
48:07 |
|
58 |
Malin Gustafsson |
Eksjö SOK |
48:10 |
|
59 |
Annika Lind |
IK Falken |
48:21 |
|
60 |
Karin Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
48:25 |
|
61 |
Lovisa Ljung |
OK Njudung |
48:43 |
|
62 |
Anna Lundqvist |
Kils OK |
48:49 |
|
63 |
Frida Arnesson |
Nybro OK |
48:59 |
|
64 |
Gudrun Englmaier |
ASVÖ Österrike |
49:06 |
|
65 |
Ida Olsson |
Ärla IF |
49:09 |
|
66 |
Emelie Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
49:10 |
|
67 |
Louise Nordahl |
Helsingborgs SOK |
49:28 |
|
68 |
Sophia Galle |
Järfälla OK |
49:30 |
|
69 |
HANNA FALK |
IF Thor |
49:34 |
|
70 |
Astrid Larsson |
Länna IF |
49:40 |
|
71 |
Helena Stropp |
Gävle OK |
50:02 |
|
72 |
Inger Anita Tollehaug |
Eiker OL |
50:03 |
|
73 |
Agnes Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
50:10 |
|
74 |
Beatrice Edgren |
Hultsfreds OK |
50:12 |
|
75 |
Ann-Christin Nyberg |
Snättringe SK |
50:13 |
|
75 |
Ina Catharina Storrønning |
Byåsen IL |
50:13 |
|
77 |
Anna Runesson |
OK Vivill |
50:31 |
|
78 |
Mia Gustafsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
50:55 |
|
79 |
Anna Larsson |
OK Landehof |
50:59 |
|
80 |
Patrycja Patejko |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
51:20 |
|
81 |
Anna-Karin Nilsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
51:29 |
|
82 |
Jenny Johansson |
OK Alehof |
51:48 |
|
83 |
Anastasiia Danylova |
OK Denseln |
51:49 |
|
84 |
Ingrida Olendraite |
Šilales SM |
51:57 |
|
85 |
Carolina Råberg |
OK Landehof |
52:05 |
|
86 |
Ulla Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
52:15 |
|
86 |
Erika Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
52:15 |
|
88 |
Christine Turter Sandvold |
NTNUI |
52:21 |
|
89 |
Louise Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
52:25 |
|
90 |
Maja Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
52:32 |
|
91 |
Sofia Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
52:51 |
|
92 |
Julia Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
52:52 |
|
93 |
Camilla Bohman |
IF Hagen |
52:54 |
|
94 |
Therese Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
53:01 |
|
95 |
Louise Perleroth |
OK Landehof |
53:09 |
|
96 |
Cecilia Widén |
FK Boken |
53:14 |
|
97 |
Iana Fomushkina |
Saint-Petersburg |
53:16 |
|
98 |
Sofie Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
53:18 |
|
99 |
Emma Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
53:24 |
|
100 |
Eleonora Swenson Bäckelin |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
53:48 |
|
101 |
Elin Svensson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
53:53 |
|
102 |
Nadia El-Charif |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
53:59 |
|
103 |
Marija Veljikovic |
Club Academy |
54:07 |
|
104 |
Maria Keränen |
Laxå OK |
54:09 |
|
105 |
Kristina Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
54:13 |
|
106 |
Andrea Erfors |
OK Torfinn |
54:17 |
|
107 |
Marie Jinnemo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
54:20 |
|
108 |
Pernilla Blom |
Rehns BK |
54:27 |
|
109 |
FRIDA NILSSON |
Skåneslättens OL |
54:30 |
|
110 |
Lina Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
54:48 |
|
111 |
Elin Falk Sörqvist |
IF Thor |
55:10 |
|
112 |
Frida Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
55:11 |
|
113 |
Martina Jansson |
SOK Aneby |
55:16 |
|
114 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
55:43 |
|
115 |
Angelica Jörnling |
Vaggeryds SOK |
56:01 |
|
116 |
Lina Balciunaite |
OK Takas |
56:16 |
|
117 |
Camilla Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
56:42 |
|
117 |
Nathalie Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
56:42 |
|
119 |
Emilie Morlon |
OK Eken |
56:55 |
|
120 |
Siri Henriksson |
Uddevalla OK |
57:01 |
|
121 |
Sofia Brenander |
SOK Viljan |
57:06 |
|
122 |
Katarina Baban |
Storviks IF |
57:21 |
|
123 |
Gunilla Bohman |
FK Boken |
57:22 |
|
123 |
Patrycja Bartosiak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
57:22 |
|
125 |
Paulina Tomasdotter |
Njurunda OK |
57:31 |
|
126 |
Egle Mikšyte |
Šilales SM |
57:41 |
|
127 |
Camilla Caserotti |
Junior Team Trentino |
57:42 |
|
128 |
Lena Bengtsson |
Jönköpings OK |
57:43 |
|
129 |
Stina Sterner |
Linköpings OK |
58:14 |
|
130 |
Nicole Kucher |
LZ Omaha |
58:20 |
|
131 |
Asta E. Gunnarsson |
OK Fortuna |
58:26 |
|
132 |
Antje Derksen |
SV Bad Dueben |
58:27 |
|
133 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ryda SK |
58:28 |
|
134 |
Eleonore Bjerstedt |
Hässleholms OK |
58:32 |
|
135 |
Stina Backlund |
Gudhems IF |
58:44 |
|
136 |
Cecilia Emanuelsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
58:48 |
|
137 |
Sara Helander |
Domnarvets GOIF |
58:52 |
|
138 |
Silje Borge Hovi |
NTNUI |
59:05 |
|
139 |
Sofie Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
59:15 |
|
140 |
Zeinab El-Charif |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
59:21 |
|
141 |
Tove Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
59:23 |
|
142 |
Katarina Holmgren |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
59:39 |
|
143 |
Linda Harlén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
59:42 |
|
144 |
Jone Salniene |
OK Fortuna |
59:46 |
|
145 |
Wiviann Ottosson |
Malmö OK |
59:48 |
|
146 |
Emma Svensson |
Tibro OK |
60:15 |
|
147 |
Annie Westlin |
OK Måsen |
60:51 |
|
148 |
Johanna Sjons |
IFK Hedemora OK |
60:53 |
|
149 |
Sofie Karlsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
60:58 |
|
150 |
Lisa Karlsson Mood |
Länna IF |
61:28 |
|
151 |
Sabine Koch |
LZ Omaha |
61:48 |
|
152 |
Michelle Johansson |
OK Tyr |
61:52 |
|
153 |
Sara Svensson |
Tibro OK |
62:23 |
|
154 |
Maren Kopland |
Modum O-lag |
62:32 |
|
155 |
Maria Magnusson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
62:55 |
|
156 |
Lisa Dömstedt Dalén |
OK Letstigen |
62:58 |
|
157 |
Elin Nordahl |
Simrishamns OK |
63:07 |
|
158 |
Klara Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
64:22 |
|
159 |
Emma Miléus |
Linköpings OK |
64:28 |
|
160 |
Ulrika Aspnäs |
Sidensjö IK |
64:30 |
|
161 |
Karin Ohlsson-Öhman |
Linköpings OK |
64:39 |
|
162 |
Kathrin Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
64:49 |
|
163 |
Martina Sundberg |
IFK Enskede |
64:53 |
|
164 |
Linda Jinnemo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
64:54 |
|
165 |
Elin Skogh |
OK Hammaren |
65:25 |
|
166 |
Johanna Beiron |
Skattkärrs IF |
66:30 |
|
167 |
Rebecca Djurbäck |
Markbygdens OK |
66:46 |
|
168 |
Marita Lilja Grönhovd |
Modum O-lag |
68:45 |
|
169 |
Kate Morrison |
OK Linné |
68:47 |
|
170 |
Evelina Ekelund |
Malmö OK |
68:49 |
|
171 |
Johanna Lilja |
OK Denseln |
69:04 |
|
172 |
Katharina Olschowski |
OLV Steinberg |
69:18 |
|
173 |
Ellenor Ravnell |
Gudhems IF |
69:51 |
|
174 |
Susan Bøbel |
IL Imås |
70:12 |
|
175 |
Helle Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
70:20 |
|
176 |
Jenny Adolfsson |
Lerums SOK |
70:35 |
|
177 |
Frida Eriksson |
Lustens OK |
70:44 |
|
178 |
Anastasia Ukolova |
Russian Masters Team |
70:48 |
|
179 |
Ingela Smedenmark |
Ronneby OK |
71:28 |
|
180 |
Anna Lilja-Rasmusson |
Ronneby OK |
71:54 |
|
181 |
Evgeniya Lamova |
Legenda |
72:18 |
|
182 |
Emilie Larsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
73:24 |
|
183 |
Jennifer Boeykens |
OMEGA |
74:08 |
|
184 |
Madelene L. Rystedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
74:29 |
|
185 |
Emma Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
74:44 |
|
186 |
Diana Gordon |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
75:00 |
|
187 |
Erika Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
76:17 |
|
188 |
Emilia Johansson |
OK Gisle |
76:48 |
|
189 |
My Ottosson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
76:50 |
|
190 |
Annkathrin Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
76:53 |
|
191 |
Wing Sum Lee |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
79:08 |
|
192 |
Liudmila Filippova |
Cheboksary |
81:53 |
|
193 |
Karin Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
85:43 |
|
194 |
Frida Öhlund |
OK Linné |
88:55 |
|
195 |
Anna Edin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
88:59 |
|
196 |
Grit Wollenberg |
Berliner TSC |
91:49 |
|
197 |
Elena Ovsiannikova |
Akfa |
93:10 |
|
198 |
Sau Mei Chan |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
95:28 |
|
199 |
Johanna Junker |
Ärla IF |
99:25 |
|
200 |
Hannah Peterson |
OK Torfinn |
103:05 |
|
201 |
Agnes Björk |
Hellas Orientering |
105:21 |
|
|
Petra Kopp |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rebecca Bjärrenholt |
OK Rodhen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christine Rolander |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marion Deslandes |
Orientation Caennaise |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Rost |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yasmine Offrell |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Natalia Chichik |
Akfa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ellen Albinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Espling |
Avesta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Suleyman Aliyev |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Natallia Labcheuskaia |
www.obelarus.net |
|
Ej Start |
H21K |
H21K: 294 anmälda, 272 startande, Banlängd= 7190 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Folino Nielsen |
OK Denseln |
44:45 |
|
2 |
Rasmus Thrane Hansen |
Järla Orientering |
45:10 |
|
3 |
Oskar Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
45:40 |
|
4 |
Kalle Liukkonen |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
45:46 |
|
5 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Malmö OK |
47:31 |
|
6 |
Jere Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
47:59 |
|
7 |
Markus Fredlund |
Tullinge SK |
48:14 |
|
8 |
Christoffer Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
48:37 |
|
9 |
Juho Westerlund |
Koovee |
48:53 |
|
10 |
Mattias Eriksson |
OK Denseln |
49:06 |
|
11 |
Leonas Mockunas |
Hellas Orientering |
49:14 |
|
12 |
Tomas Reibring |
Nyköpings OK |
49:49 |
|
13 |
Erik Jansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
50:37 |
|
14 |
Mats Nordbrøden |
Järla Orientering |
50:44 |
|
15 |
Ola Svahn |
IFK Moras OK |
50:52 |
|
16 |
Kjell Arild Karlsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
51:13 |
|
17 |
Dan Wester |
Järla Orientering |
51:14 |
|
18 |
Taneli Pantsar |
Pellon Ponsi |
51:20 |
|
19 |
Emil Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
52:05 |
|
20 |
Mikko Hölli |
Kangasala SK |
52:11 |
|
21 |
Oscar Stensson-Bohman |
Växjö OK |
53:15 |
|
22 |
Jonas Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
53:20 |
|
23 |
Daniel Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
53:21 |
|
24 |
Martin Grotle Soukup |
Bækkelagets SK |
53:23 |
|
25 |
Rasmus Leo |
OK Orion |
54:22 |
|
26 |
Olav Johannes Deelstra |
NTNUI |
54:24 |
|
27 |
Andreas Nordfors |
Stora Tuna OK |
54:28 |
|
28 |
Samu Lehtola |
Kangasala SK |
55:08 |
|
29 |
Anders Boström |
Järfälla OK |
55:14 |
|
30 |
Albin Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
55:23 |
|
31 |
Espen Jakobsen |
NTNUI |
55:30 |
|
32 |
Joel Hallberg |
Umeå OK |
55:43 |
|
33 |
Mattias Johansson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
55:48 |
|
34 |
Ludvig Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
56:01 |
|
35 |
Patrik Nordgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
56:02 |
|
36 |
Sigurd Ravnan |
OL Toten-Troll |
56:55 |
|
37 |
Oskar Ek-Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
56:58 |
|
38 |
Adam Georgsson |
OK Nackhe |
57:10 |
|
39 |
Johan Höök |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
57:20 |
|
40 |
Per Karlsson |
Fredrikstad SK |
57:42 |
|
41 |
Aleksandr Shved |
SRD SK |
58:15 |
|
42 |
Markku Elo |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
58:30 |
|
43 |
Marcus Kempe |
Sävedalens AIK |
58:42 |
|
44 |
Mattias Killander |
Hästveda OK |
58:48 |
|
45 |
Joona Ojapalo |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
58:56 |
|
46 |
Jonathan Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
59:05 |
|
47 |
Felix Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
59:08 |
|
48 |
Christoffer Smeds |
Närpes OK |
59:17 |
|
49 |
Isak Lundgren |
Umeå OK |
59:21 |
|
50 |
Brynjar Larssen Bakken |
NTNUI |
59:24 |
|
51 |
Erik Lärfars |
Leksands OK |
59:33 |
|
52 |
Linus Ericson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
59:36 |
|
53 |
Rasmus Alen |
Kangasala SK |
59:37 |
|
54 |
Simon Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
59:43 |
|
55 |
Mattias Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
59:53 |
|
56 |
Jens Öström |
OK Tyr |
60:00 |
|
57 |
Jonas Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
60:15 |
|
58 |
Anton Österblad |
OK Skogsfalken |
60:23 |
|
58 |
Martin Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
60:23 |
|
60 |
Arvid Sundkvist |
Katrineholms OK |
60:26 |
|
61 |
Johan Hindér |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
60:58 |
|
62 |
Johan Engström |
OK Orion |
61:22 |
|
63 |
Sigbjørn Ytrehus |
NTNUI |
61:25 |
|
64 |
Daniel Olsson |
Uddevalla OK |
61:40 |
|
65 |
Thomas Lilja |
OK Denseln |
61:48 |
|
66 |
Jan Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
62:16 |
|
67 |
Sebastian Kvithammer |
IK Ymer |
62:18 |
|
68 |
Erik Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
62:22 |
|
69 |
Erik Hedlund |
IK Ymer |
62:42 |
|
70 |
Cristian Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
62:43 |
|
71 |
Erik Hansson |
Bredareds IF |
62:44 |
|
72 |
Tintin Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
63:00 |
|
73 |
Christoffer Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
63:07 |
|
74 |
Ronnie Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
63:13 |
|
75 |
Anders Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
63:15 |
|
76 |
Jonas Lundgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
63:27 |
|
77 |
Tobias Forsén |
Tullinge SK |
63:30 |
|
78 |
Oscar Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
63:32 |
|
79 |
Tomasz Pabich |
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
63:39 |
|
80 |
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors OK |
63:40 |
|
81 |
Sondre Sande Gullord |
NTNUI |
63:43 |
|
82 |
Jonas Ringsgård |
OK Roxen |
63:53 |
|
83 |
Adam Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
64:03 |
|
84 |
Henrik Wickström |
Arboga OK |
64:14 |
|
85 |
Johan Gunnars |
IFK Moras OK |
64:16 |
|
86 |
Marcus Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
64:17 |
|
87 |
Anders Granberg |
OK Klemmingen |
64:39 |
|
88 |
Johan Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
64:55 |
|
89 |
Anton Hemlin |
IK Uven |
65:03 |
|
90 |
Simon Börjeson |
Ryda SK |
65:17 |
|
91 |
Oscar Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
65:18 |
|
92 |
Henrik Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
65:27 |
|
93 |
Ola Brönnheden |
Nyköpings OK |
65:29 |
|
94 |
Mikael Wilhelmsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
65:47 |
|
95 |
Rasmus Lüscher |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
65:50 |
|
96 |
Marcus Wiklund |
Stora Tuna OK |
66:03 |
|
96 |
Ola Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
66:03 |
|
98 |
Mattias Kuosku |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
66:07 |
|
99 |
Emil Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
66:14 |
|
100 |
Krister Kölzow |
OK Ravinen |
66:15 |
|
101 |
Simon Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
66:32 |
|
102 |
Roger Tynell |
Rånäs OK |
66:38 |
|
103 |
Joel Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
66:52 |
|
104 |
Gustav Ruø |
Freidig |
67:00 |
|
105 |
Klas Bringert |
Katrineholms OK |
67:09 |
|
106 |
Adam Larsson |
OK Roxen |
67:42 |
|
107 |
David Djurbäck |
Sävedalens AIK |
68:00 |
|
108 |
Johan Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
68:14 |
|
109 |
Claus Bobach |
Aalborg OK |
68:19 |
|
110 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
Bredaryds SOK |
68:26 |
|
111 |
Christofer Näsholm |
Ärla IF |
68:37 |
|
112 |
Johan Nilsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
68:46 |
|
113 |
Anders Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna OK |
68:55 |
|
114 |
Lars-Ola Bligård |
OK Vilse 87 |
68:58 |
|
115 |
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen |
NTNUI |
69:08 |
|
115 |
Sturla Stokkeland |
Ålgård OK |
69:08 |
|
117 |
Fredrik Sörqvist |
Sigtuna OK |
69:12 |
|
118 |
Martin Sand |
OK Tisaren |
69:16 |
|
119 |
Johan Knubbe |
Markbygdens OK |
69:49 |
|
120 |
Henning Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
69:50 |
|
121 |
Kristoffer Edshage |
Centrum OK |
70:25 |
|
122 |
Tobias Caple |
IK Uven |
70:26 |
|
122 |
Michael Wickström |
Arboga OK |
70:26 |
|
124 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
71:00 |
|
125 |
Tobias Andersson |
OK Österåker |
71:02 |
|
126 |
Johan Eliasson |
Falkenbergs OK |
71:06 |
|
127 |
Oscar Svalin |
OK Alehof |
71:10 |
|
128 |
Tage Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
71:18 |
|
129 |
Jakub Straszewski |
OLG Basel |
71:22 |
|
130 |
Frederik Hanses |
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen |
71:29 |
|
131 |
Erik Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
71:30 |
|
132 |
Esbjörn Kjell |
REBIL |
71:45 |
|
132 |
Daniel Olsen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
71:45 |
|
134 |
Isak Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
72:12 |
|
135 |
Daniel Nilsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
72:18 |
|
136 |
Patrik Andersson |
Hylte OK |
72:33 |
|
137 |
Thorbjörn Ekström |
Uddevalla OK |
72:40 |
|
138 |
Robin Erneby |
Surahammars SOK |
73:01 |
|
139 |
Isak Andrén |
Tibro OK |
73:12 |
|
140 |
Henric Johnsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
73:17 |
|
140 |
Rickard Sundström |
OK Renen |
73:17 |
|
142 |
Rory McComb |
Olifant |
73:32 |
|
143 |
Mattias Prick |
Uddevalla OK |
73:46 |
|
144 |
Oskar Börjeson |
Ryda SK |
73:56 |
|
145 |
Daniel Hallberg |
Rånäs OK |
74:04 |
|
146 |
Dmitriy Pryanikov |
Prizma-Penza |
74:11 |
|
147 |
Alex Minakov |
Moscow-O-Club |
74:29 |
|
148 |
Eirik Holth Johannessen |
Røyken O-lag |
74:33 |
|
149 |
Niklas Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
75:08 |
|
150 |
Johan Celander |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
75:14 |
|
151 |
Patrik Ljungberg |
Umeå OK |
75:24 |
|
152 |
Erik Stridh |
Österfärnebo IF |
75:34 |
|
153 |
Anders Järpedal |
OK Skogsvargarna |
75:43 |
|
154 |
Simen Smestad |
Bækkelagets SK |
75:44 |
|
155 |
Nikolai Korvald Korvald Skaare |
NTNUI |
75:54 |
|
156 |
Anders Jonsson |
IF Marin Väst |
76:14 |
|
157 |
Andreas Branell |
Ryda SK |
76:21 |
|
158 |
Viktor Strid |
Österfärnebo IF |
76:30 |
|
159 |
Henrik Sandén |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
76:53 |
|
160 |
Andreas Johnsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
76:56 |
|
161 |
Johan Bergman |
OK Renen |
77:11 |
|
162 |
Emanuel Strid |
OK Torfinn |
77:29 |
|
163 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
77:42 |
|
164 |
Joel Mongård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
78:08 |
|
165 |
Albin Sunesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
78:32 |
|
166 |
Björn Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
78:33 |
|
167 |
Erik Pettersson |
Nyköpings OK |
78:57 |
|
168 |
David Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
79:51 |
|
169 |
Johannes Iten |
OL Amriswil |
80:00 |
|
170 |
Markus Lundholm |
OK Renen |
80:01 |
|
171 |
Klas Petersson |
IF Marin Väst |
80:08 |
|
172 |
Daniel Söderström |
OK Skogsvargarna |
80:24 |
|
173 |
Henrik Almkvist |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
80:44 |
|
174 |
Guillermo Bossi |
Järfälla OK |
81:22 |
|
175 |
Henrik Hellgren |
Norbergs OK |
81:27 |
|
176 |
Michael Nietsch |
TOLF Berlin |
81:39 |
|
177 |
Emil Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
81:45 |
|
178 |
Tobias Persson |
OK Kompassen |
81:49 |
|
179 |
Stefan Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
82:07 |
|
180 |
Martin Lindström |
SOK Viljan |
82:54 |
|
181 |
Jakob Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
83:13 |
|
182 |
Martin Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
83:27 |
|
183 |
Viktor Milovanov |
Prizma-Penza |
84:08 |
|
184 |
Anton Pettersson |
Tibro OK |
84:09 |
|
185 |
Thomas Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
84:19 |
|
186 |
Mattias Johansson |
IK Ymer |
84:20 |
|
187 |
Henrik Brus |
Sävedalens AIK |
84:30 |
|
188 |
Tim Sundbüe |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
84:43 |
|
188 |
Mark Ubbink |
Sävedalens AIK |
84:43 |
|
190 |
Christian Hedqwist |
OK Tyr |
85:06 |
|
191 |
Rasmus Ejlersen |
OK SYD |
85:22 |
|
192 |
Daniel Stunz |
KFUM Örebro OK |
85:27 |
|
193 |
Yau Chung, Ivan Chiu |
HKOXCC |
85:30 |
|
194 |
Per Magnus Dahl |
Elverum OK |
86:02 |
|
195 |
Jonatan Lysell |
Rehns BK |
87:33 |
|
196 |
Alexander Erokhin |
OREL |
88:07 |
|
197 |
Joakim Olsson |
Väsby OK |
88:14 |
|
198 |
Andreas Ljunberg |
Umeå OK |
88:28 |
|
199 |
Jacob Wiklund |
Stora Tuna OK |
88:47 |
|
200 |
Martin Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
88:57 |
|
201 |
Audrius Janulynas |
Šilales SM |
89:10 |
|
202 |
Anton Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
89:17 |
|
203 |
Pontus Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
89:46 |
|
204 |
Jonas Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
90:10 |
|
205 |
Magnus Johansson |
Waxholms OK |
90:41 |
|
206 |
Joakim Gustafsson |
Tibro OK |
90:42 |
|
207 |
Tobias Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
91:03 |
|
208 |
David Fors |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
91:09 |
|
209 |
Roland Persson |
Kalmar OK |
91:16 |
|
210 |
Philipp Powik |
OLV Potsdam |
91:28 |
|
211 |
Niclas Westerberg |
IF Hagen |
92:06 |
|
212 |
Jacob Adolfsson |
Lerums SOK |
92:12 |
|
213 |
Aaron Simson-Woods |
Sundbybergs IK |
92:33 |
|
214 |
Christofher Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
92:54 |
|
215 |
Ulf Bylund |
IFK Enskede |
93:27 |
|
216 |
Johan Adolfsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
95:11 |
|
217 |
Andreas Popp |
Aalborg OK |
95:17 |
|
218 |
Oskar Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
95:45 |
|
219 |
Arvid Wedlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
96:15 |
|
220 |
Peter Nilsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
96:27 |
|
221 |
Martins Lismanis |
OK Ozons |
96:36 |
|
222 |
Robert Hagström |
Eskilstuna OL |
96:57 |
|
223 |
Johan Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
97:02 |
|
224 |
Lars Hansson |
OK Rodhen |
97:07 |
|
225 |
Olle Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
97:29 |
|
226 |
Martin Lönn |
Länna IF |
97:53 |
|
227 |
Felix Palmgren |
Eksjö SOK |
98:24 |
|
228 |
Amit Inbar |
GALIL |
99:40 |
|
229 |
Niklas Olsson |
IFK Moras OK |
100:06 |
|
230 |
Johan Vall |
Vittjärvs IK |
101:09 |
|
231 |
Anders Reimertz |
Eksjö SOK |
102:08 |
|
232 |
Markus Svensson |
Filipstads OK |
102:11 |
|
233 |
Anton Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
103:29 |
|
234 |
Rasmus Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
104:40 |
|
235 |
John Fridolfsson |
Torsås OK |
104:41 |
|
236 |
Lamberto Lodi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
106:28 |
|
237 |
Joar Kleiva |
Elverum OK |
106:31 |
|
238 |
Filip Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
106:55 |
|
239 |
Emil Bruhn |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
107:16 |
|
240 |
Johan Lorentzon |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
108:17 |
|
241 |
Ronald Nepp |
TOLF Berlin |
110:13 |
|
242 |
Erik Gödecke |
OK Tylöskog |
110:40 |
|
243 |
Maik Bünger |
TOLF Berlin |
113:26 |
|
244 |
Rudi Olsen |
Lillomarka OL |
113:34 |
|
245 |
Darren Slattery |
Bennelong Northside |
113:36 |
|
246 |
Björn Linse |
Lunds OK |
117:07 |
|
247 |
Mirko Tolksdorf |
TOLF Berlin |
127:02 |
|
248 |
Ko TingWei |
Y2Y |
128:13 |
|
249 |
Leo Karlsson Forberg |
OK Vilse 87 |
133:24 |
|
250 |
Bruce Li |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
133:37 |
|
251 |
Fatih Semiz |
Club Academy |
136:25 |
|
252 |
Kam Hung Chu |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
139:07 |
|
253 |
Charles Leung |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
141:59 |
|
254 |
Kwok Sang Lau |
PCOC |
148:09 |
|
255 |
Anton Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
148:31 |
|
256 |
Lars Wollenberg |
TOLF Berlin |
149:14 |
|
257 |
Thorsten Pohle |
TOLF Berlin |
174:31 |
|
258 |
Chiu Hui Yau |
Learnjoy |
358:15 |
|
|
Fredrik Edén |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Bjergaard |
NTNUI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Skaar |
Ryda SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Mattsson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Stenbeck |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikael Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristian Narbro Porath |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Niklas Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jens Uddén |
Ljungskile FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rickard Boman |
IF Thor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Norrliden |
Torsås OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Albert Gustavsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Holmqvist |
OK Ödmården |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Håsteen |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Beckius |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hjalte Sebastian Sebastian Thomsen |
OK Pan Århus |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Ledel |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Severin Berglia |
Modum O-lag |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Bylund |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Rolander |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Udd |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Samuelsson |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
André Bergmann |
TOLF Berlin |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Östersunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Ericsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Krekula |
Högåkers OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kalle Larsson |
Forsa OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikael Anttila-Eriksson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigurd R. Oftedal |
Ålgård OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Berg |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dmitry Nekrasov |
Orienta Vesna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lior Inbar |
GALIL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olle Kalered |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
D20L |
D20L: 23 anmälda, 20 startande, Banlängd= 6300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jorunn Kvakland |
NTNUI |
61:14 |
|
2 |
Josefin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
64:08 |
|
3 |
Johanna Åström |
VK Uvarna |
64:39 |
|
4 |
Marianne Opsahl Bredesen |
Fossum IF |
65:13 |
|
5 |
Karin Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
66:35 |
|
6 |
Live Bredholt Jørgensen |
NTNUI |
66:45 |
|
7 |
Daria Borovkova |
NiNo- Oteam |
69:33 |
|
8 |
Sophie Eriksson |
Ärla IF |
69:38 |
|
9 |
Maria Kontoniemi |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
72:51 |
|
10 |
Barbara Zebrowska |
UNTS Warszawa |
74:44 |
|
11 |
Josefina Bäck |
OK Raseborg |
74:54 |
|
12 |
Irma Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
75:18 |
|
13 |
Stina Nero |
Mullsjö SOK |
77:16 |
|
14 |
Tove Forshällen |
Attunda OK |
79:20 |
|
15 |
Miranda Leaf |
DFOK |
83:49 |
|
16 |
Embla Morast |
Haninge SOK |
84:55 |
|
17 |
Charlotte Theys |
OMEGA |
85:39 |
|
18 |
Josefine Dahlstedt |
GOIF Tjalve |
92:41 |
|
19 |
Thea Heimstad Kleiven |
Ringerike OL |
93:19 |
|
20 |
Julia Sipola |
Vittjärvs IK |
96:52 |
|
|
Hanna Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annika Jönsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Beatrice Huhta |
OK Måsen |
|
Ej Start |
H20L |
H20L: 38 anmälda, 32 startande, Banlängd= 8670 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Niklas Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
60:01 |
|
2 |
Martin Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
63:52 |
|
3 |
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
64:12 |
|
4 |
Albert Askengren |
Visborgs OK |
67:20 |
|
5 |
Jakob Riis |
Gamleby OK |
70:08 |
|
6 |
Joshua Dudley |
Scottish Junior Squad |
71:01 |
|
7 |
Gustav Henrik Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
71:22 |
|
8 |
Martin Dahlgren Rosen |
Järla Orientering |
71:36 |
|
9 |
Mattis Holt |
Freidig |
72:17 |
|
10 |
Håkan Palm |
OK Klemmingen |
72:45 |
|
11 |
Marcus Svensson |
FK Boken |
73:28 |
|
11 |
Joakim Svensson |
OK Älme |
73:28 |
|
13 |
Viktor Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
73:43 |
|
14 |
Holger Petersen |
OK Gorm |
74:43 |
|
15 |
Ola Keiserås |
IL Leik |
75:12 |
|
16 |
Niall McCarthy |
Bishopstown Orienteering Club |
76:54 |
|
17 |
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad Strand |
Raumar Orientering |
77:39 |
|
18 |
Joakim Damgård |
OK Gorm |
79:57 |
|
19 |
Asker Öhlenschläger |
CopenhagenO |
81:16 |
|
20 |
Erik Nygren-Wåhlin |
OK Södertörn |
84:58 |
|
21 |
Gustav Andersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
85:24 |
|
22 |
Lars Treekrem |
Heming Orientering |
86:28 |
|
23 |
Anton Blomdahl |
Tullinge SK |
87:06 |
|
24 |
Anders Kallings |
Visborgs OK |
88:47 |
|
25 |
Ludvig Danfors |
Mullsjö SOK |
89:38 |
|
26 |
Alexander Pedro |
CopenhagenO |
92:12 |
|
27 |
Rasmus Steen |
OK Enen |
95:27 |
|
28 |
Christoffer Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
103:04 |
|
|
Alexander Fors |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mikael Gardelin |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Rindom |
OK OTA |
|
Diskad |
|
Daniel Roos |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson |
Bækkelagets SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Måns Hellgren |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
D20 |
D20: 46 anmälda, 42 startande, Banlängd= 4960 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Maria Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
41:59 |
|
2 |
Hanna Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
50:03 |
|
3 |
Sara Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
51:19 |
|
4 |
Johanna Skogum |
Markbygdens OK |
51:54 |
|
5 |
Malin Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
52:32 |
|
6 |
Anne Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
53:21 |
|
7 |
Tove Sahl Paavo |
OK Klemmingen |
53:39 |
|
8 |
Ragnhild Løvli |
Asker SK |
55:46 |
|
9 |
Åsa Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
55:50 |
|
10 |
Elin Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
56:09 |
|
11 |
Frida Ingelsson |
Ockelbo OK |
57:55 |
|
12 |
Ebba Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
59:02 |
|
13 |
Hanna Berglund |
OK Kåre |
59:34 |
|
14 |
Lovisa Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
59:45 |
|
15 |
Stina Widmark |
OK Storsjön |
60:10 |
|
16 |
Charlotte Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
60:45 |
|
17 |
Nina Hallor |
OK Tisaren |
62:31 |
|
18 |
Laura Laakkonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
62:35 |
|
19 |
Veronica Lindgren |
OK Skogshjortarna |
62:47 |
|
20 |
Mina Coxner |
Lerums SOK |
63:28 |
|
21 |
Eirin Mari Fossøy |
Notodden OL |
64:41 |
|
22 |
Julia Svärd |
Oskarströms OK |
65:45 |
|
23 |
Lena Stromberger |
OLT Transdanubien |
66:09 |
|
24 |
Sara Bergman |
OK Tyr |
67:04 |
|
25 |
Freja Almqvist-Haas |
Nybro OK |
67:14 |
|
26 |
Teresa Stafström |
Västerås SOK |
67:20 |
|
27 |
Ellen Kastensson |
CS Pertuis |
67:41 |
|
28 |
Annie Lennartsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
69:06 |
|
29 |
Kajsa Stina Sandstad |
Frol IL |
69:54 |
|
30 |
Maria Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
71:04 |
|
31 |
Johanna Ivarez |
OK Södertörn |
73:19 |
|
32 |
Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
75:26 |
|
33 |
Erika Blixt |
OK Hammaren |
79:17 |
|
34 |
Linnea Bergstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
79:25 |
|
35 |
Eerika Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
80:39 |
|
36 |
Paulina Bartosiak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
82:39 |
|
37 |
Lucie Galatikova |
SKOB Bruntal |
85:28 |
|
38 |
Hanna Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
88:19 |
|
39 |
Siri Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
103:04 |
|
40 |
Ebba Andrén |
Tibro OK |
123:08 |
|
|
Minda Langmoen |
Kungälvs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Josefin Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kinga Jedrzejewska |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nina Andersson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs |
Raumar Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
H20 |
H20: 53 anmälda, 48 startande, Banlängd= 6860 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Olle Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
55:41 |
|
2 |
Asbjørn Olsen |
Løten o-lag |
58:30 |
|
3 |
Arvid Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
62:34 |
|
4 |
Aron Laurell Håkansson |
Kungälvs OK |
64:00 |
|
5 |
Richard Lundstedt |
Mullsjö SOK |
64:08 |
|
6 |
Jesper Liderud |
Lidköpings VSK |
65:01 |
|
7 |
Yury Kalagaev |
BMSTU Moscow |
65:24 |
|
8 |
Arvid Johnson |
Degerfors OK |
65:36 |
|
9 |
Jonathan Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
66:48 |
|
10 |
Josef Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
66:55 |
|
11 |
David Stigsmark |
Stora Tuna OK |
67:08 |
|
12 |
Niclas Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
67:36 |
|
13 |
Michael Tanzer |
HSV Langenlebarn |
67:49 |
|
14 |
Ilya Temnikov |
Kaliningrad |
68:45 |
|
15 |
Einar Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
69:48 |
|
16 |
Joakim Sjöberg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
70:48 |
|
17 |
Anton Daniels |
Attunda OK |
71:21 |
|
18 |
Johan Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
71:46 |
|
19 |
Edvard Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
71:48 |
|
20 |
Kalle Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
73:28 |
|
21 |
Simon Engel |
Hässleholms OK |
73:39 |
|
22 |
Oskar Eklund |
Målilla OK |
73:45 |
|
23 |
Patrik Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
74:11 |
|
24 |
William Hultqvist |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
74:43 |
|
25 |
Dominik Mailer |
HSV Langenlebarn |
74:44 |
|
26 |
Dmitriy Zaozerskiy |
BMSTU Moscow |
75:49 |
|
27 |
William Karlsson |
Norbergs OK |
76:52 |
|
28 |
Erlend Søbye Grønvold |
BSI Orientering |
77:54 |
|
29 |
Johan Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
79:56 |
|
30 |
Karl Reiver |
OK Njudung |
79:57 |
|
31 |
Stuart Hanstock |
BOK |
83:43 |
|
32 |
Dennis Rudqvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
84:10 |
|
33 |
Åsmund Wennemo |
Raumar Orientering |
86:43 |
|
34 |
Nils Holthoff |
OLV Steinberg |
87:04 |
|
35 |
Oskar Cervin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
91:22 |
|
36 |
Aleksandr Mylnikov |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
91:33 |
|
37 |
Filip Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
92:05 |
|
38 |
Aleksander Samuelsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
92:38 |
|
39 |
Oskar Vigren |
Sävedalens AIK |
93:19 |
|
40 |
Rolf Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
96:35 |
|
41 |
Erik Edén |
Waxholms OK |
103:35 |
|
42 |
Victor Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
108:33 |
|
43 |
Kasper Zalewski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
110:05 |
|
44 |
Gottfrid Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
127:22 |
|
45 |
Jesper Tibell |
Långhundra IF |
140:26 |
|
|
Oskar Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Matthias Griener |
HSV Langenlebarn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Wallin |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johnny Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Felix Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Olsson |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tord E. Andersen |
Eiker OL |
|
Ej Start |
D18L |
D18L: 88 anmälda, 80 startande, Banlängd= 5510 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hedwig Almqvist Haas |
Nybro OK |
45:49 |
|
2 |
Angelika Maciejewska |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
46:59 |
|
3 |
Alice Törnlund |
OK Södertörn |
47:13 |
|
4 |
Hanna Barkergren |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:46 |
|
5 |
Jennifer Ricketts |
Scottish Junior Squad |
50:11 |
|
6 |
Ebba Ekman |
OK Tyr |
52:55 |
|
7 |
Carolina Nealis |
Länna IF |
52:57 |
|
8 |
Kristin Boman |
Gävle OK |
53:25 |
|
9 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
OK Renen |
53:51 |
|
10 |
Johanna Sjölund |
Sundsvalls OK |
54:27 |
|
11 |
Julia Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
54:45 |
|
12 |
Lina Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
55:27 |
|
13 |
Emma Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
56:26 |
|
14 |
Annie Önsten |
IK Vista |
56:35 |
|
15 |
Anna Kristianson |
Trollhättans SOK |
57:15 |
|
16 |
Freja Vredin |
IFK Umeå |
57:53 |
|
17 |
Emma Forsberg |
OK Kåre |
57:57 |
|
18 |
Inna Antikainen |
Turun Suunnistajat |
58:05 |
|
19 |
Emma Ericsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
58:38 |
|
20 |
Petra Gunnarsdotter |
Tenhults SOK |
58:43 |
|
20 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
58:43 |
|
22 |
Margit Sandem Fjellengen |
Indre Østfold OK |
59:03 |
|
23 |
Sara Tynong |
Tullinge SK |
59:21 |
|
24 |
Sophie Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
59:54 |
|
25 |
Emma Sundvall |
Järla Orientering |
60:01 |
|
26 |
Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen |
Byåsen IL |
60:39 |
|
27 |
Ida Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
60:53 |
|
28 |
Nadezhda Mizonova |
NiNo- Oteam |
61:00 |
|
29 |
Elin Fältman |
Leksands OK |
61:29 |
|
30 |
Olivia Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
61:51 |
|
31 |
Elsa Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
62:05 |
|
32 |
Petra Olejnik |
OK Skogsfalken |
62:15 |
|
33 |
Signe Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
62:31 |
|
34 |
Jennifer Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
62:43 |
|
35 |
Diana Rusakova |
Moscow-O-Club |
62:49 |
|
36 |
Helena Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
63:09 |
|
37 |
Béatrice Falga |
OK Denseln |
63:14 |
|
38 |
Olivia Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
63:44 |
|
39 |
Hanne-Line Ekström |
MS Parma |
64:39 |
|
40 |
Teodora von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
65:10 |
|
41 |
Ida Rongved |
Ringerike OL |
65:38 |
|
42 |
Jenny Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
65:59 |
|
43 |
Silja Brändle |
Umeå OK |
66:46 |
|
44 |
Rebecca Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
66:51 |
|
45 |
Linnea Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
67:01 |
|
46 |
Denise Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
67:26 |
|
47 |
Briony Kincaid |
Scottish Junior Squad |
67:41 |
|
48 |
Nathalie Korchak |
C O B F |
68:57 |
|
49 |
Evie Mason |
Scottish Junior Squad |
69:18 |
|
50 |
Heini Tarvainen |
Navi |
69:40 |
|
51 |
Svetlana Usova |
Russian Masters Team |
69:56 |
|
52 |
Kristin Blindheim |
Lillomarka OL |
70:15 |
|
53 |
Sofia Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
70:30 |
|
54 |
Frida Jonsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
70:42 |
|
55 |
Clara Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
71:00 |
|
56 |
Fay Walsh |
MWOC |
71:44 |
|
57 |
Kajsa Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
71:46 |
|
58 |
Josefine Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
71:48 |
|
59 |
Erica Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
71:53 |
|
60 |
Francesca Buffa |
Junior Team Trentino |
72:33 |
|
61 |
Ida Feiring Haltia |
IL Tyrving |
72:57 |
|
62 |
Marit Nersten |
Fossum IF |
74:43 |
|
63 |
Elsa Wilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
75:59 |
|
64 |
Oda Frøshaug |
Indre Østfold OK |
76:04 |
|
65 |
Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
76:59 |
|
66 |
Sara Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
79:27 |
|
67 |
Filippa Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
82:20 |
|
68 |
Stine Frogner Tømmervold |
Hamar OK |
82:53 |
|
69 |
Susanne Eide Haug |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
82:55 |
|
70 |
Eloise Wright |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
84:24 |
|
71 |
Sara Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
84:51 |
|
72 |
Olivia Nilsson |
OK Älme |
85:10 |
|
73 |
Madelene Axelsson |
Härlövs IF |
85:32 |
|
74 |
Klara Holmgård |
Kils OK |
87:25 |
|
|
Ellen Sjögren |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Caroline Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fanny Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristine Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elin Bergström |
OK Vargen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Skoglund |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christine Williksen Høiland |
Fossum IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jessica Hallqvist |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martina Sallstedt |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agnes Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elisabet Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Linnea Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lina Landergren |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
H18L |
H18L: 110 anmälda, 98 startande, Banlängd= 6830 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johan Wennermark |
OK Skogsfalken |
44:29 |
|
2 |
Andreas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
50:10 |
|
3 |
Fabian Steen |
OK Enen |
50:32 |
|
4 |
Daniel Andersson |
OK Löftan |
50:47 |
|
5 |
Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk |
CopenhagenO |
50:58 |
|
6 |
Christian Bagger Hagner |
Silkeborg OK |
52:13 |
|
7 |
Mattias Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
52:42 |
|
8 |
Andrew Barr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
53:15 |
|
8 |
Jakob Fransson |
OK Milan |
53:15 |
|
10 |
Torkel Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
53:23 |
|
11 |
Anton Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
54:10 |
|
12 |
Aleksi Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
54:26 |
|
13 |
Thomas Wilson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
54:28 |
|
14 |
David Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
54:33 |
|
15 |
Olle Hansson |
OK Roxen |
54:34 |
|
16 |
Erik Barr Zeilon |
Skåneslättens OL |
55:19 |
|
17 |
Daniel Carlson Bjernald |
OK Linné |
55:25 |
|
18 |
Rasmus Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
55:43 |
|
19 |
Daniel Stansfield |
Scottish Junior Squad |
57:20 |
|
20 |
Nils Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
57:24 |
|
21 |
Jooseppi Kalliokoski |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
57:44 |
|
22 |
Theodor Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
58:07 |
|
23 |
Callum White |
Scottish Junior Squad |
58:22 |
|
24 |
Jonas Hammarskiöld |
Lunds OK |
58:37 |
|
25 |
Malthe Gaarsdal |
CopenhagenO |
58:40 |
|
26 |
Erik Hansson |
Härnösands OK |
58:41 |
|
27 |
Lukas Olsson |
Väsby OK |
58:53 |
|
28 |
Arvid Persson |
Täby OK |
59:01 |
|
29 |
Jonas Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
59:36 |
|
30 |
John Gabrielsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
59:54 |
|
31 |
Joel Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
60:12 |
|
32 |
Tobias Pentonen |
Hestra IF |
60:40 |
|
33 |
Johan Eklund |
Växjö OK |
60:44 |
|
34 |
Leonid Tcvetkov |
NiNo- Oteam |
61:21 |
|
35 |
Oscar Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
61:40 |
|
36 |
Edvin Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
61:43 |
|
37 |
Jesper Lindström |
IF Hagen |
62:24 |
|
38 |
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes |
Emblem IL |
62:28 |
|
39 |
Alexander Hörnquist |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
62:50 |
|
40 |
Hugo Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
62:59 |
|
41 |
Johan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
63:18 |
|
42 |
Jonathan Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
63:29 |
|
43 |
Nils Wärnsberg |
Eksjö SOK |
63:35 |
|
44 |
Eric Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
63:38 |
|
45 |
Carl Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
63:44 |
|
46 |
Peder Fossheim Asplin |
Gjø-Vard OL |
63:45 |
|
47 |
Håvard Bakke |
Ringerike OL |
63:51 |
|
47 |
Oscar Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
63:51 |
|
49 |
Olle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
64:00 |
|
50 |
Martin Norrbom |
Sala OK |
64:07 |
|
51 |
Hampus Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
64:09 |
|
52 |
Viktor Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
64:17 |
|
53 |
Joakim Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
65:27 |
|
54 |
John Dempsey |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
65:38 |
|
55 |
Joakim Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
65:42 |
|
56 |
Joris Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
65:55 |
|
57 |
Karsten Hervik Hansen |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
66:04 |
|
58 |
Erik Molitor |
Katrineholms OK |
66:08 |
|
59 |
John Gunnarsson |
Surahammars SOK |
67:01 |
|
60 |
Oliver Klingefjord |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
67:58 |
|
61 |
Endre Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
68:30 |
|
62 |
Egil Simes |
OK Tyr |
69:41 |
|
63 |
Edvin Carlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
69:51 |
|
64 |
Matthew Galloway |
Scottish Junior Squad |
70:34 |
|
65 |
Preben Antonsen |
Byåsen IL |
71:02 |
|
66 |
Johan Gustafsson |
OK Tyr |
71:06 |
|
67 |
Viktor Mogurenko |
KSO Kompas |
71:30 |
|
68 |
Lukas Janischowsky |
OL-Team Bayern |
71:58 |
|
69 |
Oskar Öqvist |
Bergnäsets AIK |
72:23 |
|
70 |
Felix Garmer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
72:36 |
|
71 |
Jacob Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
73:06 |
|
72 |
Johan Ryding |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
73:43 |
|
73 |
Niklas Sarparanta |
Lynx |
74:29 |
|
74 |
Felix Classon |
Rånäs OK |
74:31 |
|
75 |
Sixten Hillerhag |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
74:43 |
|
76 |
Markus Nordmark |
Nässjö OK |
74:54 |
|
77 |
Ludvig Sandahl |
IFK Enskede |
74:55 |
|
78 |
Ludwig Bergfalk |
Järfälla OK |
76:28 |
|
79 |
Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg |
IL Tyrving |
77:24 |
|
80 |
Adam Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
77:27 |
|
81 |
Tarjei Vollset |
Heming Orientering |
78:56 |
|
82 |
Markus Pettersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
80:07 |
|
83 |
Daniel Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
81:13 |
|
84 |
Joel Pettersson |
Tullinge SK |
82:38 |
|
85 |
Anders Lunding Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
84:11 |
|
86 |
Erik Widmark |
IF Hagen |
84:22 |
|
87 |
Gustav Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
84:25 |
|
88 |
Albin Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
86:54 |
|
89 |
Felix Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
89:50 |
|
90 |
Stephen Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
91:33 |
|
91 |
Simon Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
93:02 |
|
92 |
Atte Jurvakainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
96:24 |
|
93 |
Aksel Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
122:04 |
|
94 |
Kristoffer Kvale |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
130:26 |
|
|
Martin Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jens Christian Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johannes Løvås |
Byåsen IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sasha Chepelin |
Scottish Junior Squad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oscar Perers |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jacob Torstensson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Noak Sanderberg |
Åmåls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klas Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Holmberg |
OK Tranan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Runefors |
Växjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Bohman |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Nielsen Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jørgen Wingerei |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D18 |
D18: 92 anmälda, 84 startande, Banlängd= 4510 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Julia Hed |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:17 |
|
2 |
Stina Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
44:55 |
|
3 |
Rebecka Hoppe |
IF Thor |
45:09 |
|
4 |
Selma Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
46:49 |
|
5 |
Josefin Erlandsson |
OK Milan |
49:30 |
|
6 |
Henriette Käding |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
50:18 |
|
7 |
Alice Frost |
OK Roslagen |
50:50 |
|
8 |
Linnea Larsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
51:47 |
|
9 |
Hanna E. Andersen |
Eiker OL |
52:00 |
|
10 |
Frida Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
52:22 |
|
11 |
Fredrika von Essen |
OK Linné |
53:11 |
|
12 |
Ellinor Vejlens |
Visborgs OK |
53:38 |
|
13 |
Ida Berg Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
53:46 |
|
14 |
Caroline Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
53:52 |
|
15 |
Ines Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
54:09 |
|
16 |
Klara Andrén |
OK Skogsfalken |
54:20 |
|
17 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
54:46 |
|
18 |
Alva Abrahamsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
55:06 |
|
19 |
Tove Norén |
Vännäs OK |
55:20 |
|
19 |
Karin Hagwall |
Lunds OK |
55:20 |
|
21 |
Kristina Uranova |
Saint-Petersburg |
55:42 |
|
22 |
Lovisa Jonsson |
Norbergs OK |
56:07 |
|
23 |
Kristine Fjeld |
Ringsaker OK |
56:25 |
|
24 |
Linnea Borg |
Linköpings OK |
57:21 |
|
25 |
Viktorija Gedgaudaite |
Šilales SM |
57:48 |
|
26 |
Vibeke Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
58:05 |
|
27 |
Hanga Horváth |
MATT SE |
58:11 |
|
28 |
Linn Eriksson |
Ryda SK |
58:18 |
|
29 |
Elin Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
58:35 |
|
30 |
Vega Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
58:42 |
|
31 |
Julia Blom |
Frölunda OL |
58:49 |
|
31 |
Sofie Banke |
Svendborg OK |
58:49 |
|
33 |
Johanna Brink |
Pargas IF |
59:15 |
|
34 |
Ylva Sahl Paavo |
OK Klemmingen |
59:59 |
|
35 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Rodhen |
61:12 |
|
36 |
Anna Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
61:28 |
|
37 |
Stina Åström |
Sundsvalls OK |
61:29 |
|
38 |
Magdalena Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
61:32 |
|
39 |
Emma Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
61:42 |
|
40 |
Ella Johansson |
IF Hagen |
61:57 |
|
41 |
Elena Nägeli |
OLG Stäfa |
63:04 |
|
42 |
Annika Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
63:35 |
|
42 |
Emma Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
63:35 |
|
44 |
Linda Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
63:49 |
|
45 |
Emma Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
63:50 |
|
46 |
Sara Magnusson |
OK Måsen |
63:56 |
|
47 |
Linnea Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
64:11 |
|
48 |
Julia Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
64:29 |
|
49 |
Marion Guinot |
Talant SO |
65:03 |
|
50 |
Ida Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
65:10 |
|
51 |
Stina Larsson |
IF Hagen |
65:45 |
|
52 |
Malin Heyden |
Lunds OK |
67:09 |
|
53 |
Alina Kramarenko |
SRD SK |
67:59 |
|
54 |
Matilda Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
68:10 |
|
55 |
Evelina Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
68:15 |
|
56 |
Elvira Johansson |
OK Österåker |
69:08 |
|
57 |
Lovisa Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
69:09 |
|
58 |
Moa Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
69:31 |
|
59 |
Marie Picazo |
CS Pertuis |
70:29 |
|
60 |
Linnea Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
70:31 |
|
61 |
Stina Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
70:38 |
|
62 |
Isabella Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
70:53 |
|
63 |
Sara Brolin |
OK Roslagen |
70:59 |
|
64 |
Emelie Granberg |
Piteå IF |
71:51 |
|
65 |
Greta Briedyte |
Šilales SM |
72:10 |
|
66 |
Simone Charlet |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
73:44 |
|
67 |
Frida Kjellman |
Lidköpings VSK |
76:58 |
|
68 |
Gina Mølnvik |
Freidig |
77:17 |
|
69 |
Sara Fend |
ASVÖ Österrike |
78:12 |
|
70 |
Cecilia Boman |
Lustens OK |
79:01 |
|
71 |
Ingrid Holte |
Porsgrunn OL |
83:06 |
|
72 |
Josefin Carlsson |
Attunda OK |
84:09 |
|
73 |
Lovisa Härold |
Sol Tranås |
84:32 |
|
74 |
Tonje Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
85:13 |
|
75 |
Sigrid Marie Ståhl Vik |
Fredrikstad SK |
85:44 |
|
76 |
Jenny Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
92:49 |
|
77 |
Xiaofan Yu |
Learnjoy |
105:53 |
|
78 |
Erika Ahlqvist |
OK Tyr |
107:04 |
|
79 |
Linnéa Sjölander |
OK Gynge |
109:34 |
|
80 |
Olivia Borg |
IF Hagen |
115:35 |
|
81 |
Sze Wing Yee |
Y2Y |
133:06 |
|
|
Emelie Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nathalie Lybert |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisa Wassén |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Caroline Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tyra Mellin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristine Boersting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Märta Fröjd |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cecilia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice DAngelo |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
H18 |
H18: 91 anmälda, 86 startande, Banlängd= 5670 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
43:06 |
|
2 |
Florian Kurz |
Naturfreunde Wien |
46:24 |
|
3 |
Jan Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
46:28 |
|
4 |
Trygve Heggedal |
Kongsberg OL |
46:30 |
|
5 |
Jakob Bremer |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
47:40 |
|
6 |
Vadim Shved |
SRD SK |
48:48 |
|
7 |
Andrea Rimondi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
49:31 |
|
8 |
Andreas Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
49:59 |
|
8 |
Emil Sjöö |
Västerviks OK |
49:59 |
|
10 |
Simon Olausson |
OK Tranan |
50:03 |
|
11 |
Robin Svennberg |
Degerfors OK |
50:19 |
|
12 |
Edvinas Staišiunas |
OK Ažuolas |
51:01 |
|
13 |
Jesper Jansson |
Kungälvs OK |
51:09 |
|
14 |
Paulius Janušauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
51:19 |
|
15 |
Lucas Holgersson Rohdin |
Sigtuna OK |
51:45 |
|
16 |
Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
51:52 |
|
17 |
David Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52:06 |
|
18 |
Olle Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
52:59 |
|
19 |
Linus Eriksson |
Robertsfors IK |
53:18 |
|
20 |
Anton Berneving |
OK Gipen |
53:31 |
|
21 |
Robin Karlsson |
Tormestorps IF |
54:15 |
|
22 |
Mathias Mønster Jørgensen |
Horsens OK |
54:43 |
|
23 |
Joel Karlsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
55:36 |
|
24 |
Jesper Ågren |
Lunds OK |
55:37 |
|
25 |
Erik Calleberg |
Snättringe SK |
55:41 |
|
26 |
Robin Zschäckel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
56:05 |
|
27 |
Sebastian Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
56:10 |
|
28 |
Arne Böhmer |
SV Robotron Dresden |
56:22 |
|
29 |
Marcus Beckius |
OK Tyr |
57:23 |
|
30 |
Daniel Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
57:25 |
|
31 |
Bobby Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
58:16 |
|
32 |
Lars Olovsson |
Rehns BK |
58:52 |
|
33 |
Henrik Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
60:41 |
|
34 |
Erik Berglund |
OK Kåre |
60:55 |
|
35 |
Krister Hovde |
Ringsaker OK |
61:21 |
|
36 |
Fredrik Moe |
Sandefjord OK |
62:18 |
|
37 |
Matthäus Steudler |
OL Görlitz |
62:21 |
|
38 |
Dovydas Žygaitis |
Šilales SM |
62:47 |
|
39 |
Frej Hegg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
62:58 |
|
40 |
Aron Hugoson |
Kvillebyns SK |
63:04 |
|
41 |
Emil Karlsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
63:20 |
|
42 |
Hampus Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
63:54 |
|
42 |
Simon Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
63:54 |
|
44 |
August Bengtsson |
OK Nackhe |
64:03 |
|
45 |
Odd Kasper Ekre |
Indre Østfold OK |
64:11 |
|
46 |
Erik Erlandsson |
OK Vivill |
64:33 |
|
47 |
Herman Billing |
Målilla OK |
64:59 |
|
48 |
William Ekberg |
Kongsberg OL |
65:01 |
|
49 |
Johan Gustafsson |
OK Nackhe |
65:40 |
|
50 |
Kaspar Lilja |
Modum O-lag |
65:44 |
|
51 |
Oliver Malmqvist |
Bottnaryds IF |
66:33 |
|
52 |
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
66:49 |
|
53 |
Adam Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
68:01 |
|
54 |
Anton Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
68:35 |
|
55 |
Jørgen Teigen Søgård |
Kongsberg OL |
68:40 |
|
56 |
David Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
68:59 |
|
57 |
Simon Bernerson |
OK Enen |
69:17 |
|
58 |
Kalle Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
71:23 |
|
59 |
Toralf Grande |
Kongsberg OL |
72:03 |
|
60 |
Clemens Loidolt |
ASVÖ Österrike |
72:14 |
|
61 |
Oscar Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
72:51 |
|
62 |
Elias Möller |
Skåneslättens OL |
73:11 |
|
63 |
Alexander Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
74:23 |
|
64 |
Adam Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
74:44 |
|
65 |
Elias Englund |
OK Södertörn |
74:50 |
|
66 |
Anton Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
74:53 |
|
67 |
Jonas Iversen |
Odense Orienteringsklub |
75:02 |
|
68 |
Ludwig Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
76:40 |
|
69 |
Marcus Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
76:54 |
|
70 |
Filip Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
77:26 |
|
71 |
Mateusz Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
78:23 |
|
72 |
Anton Hansson |
Lunds OK |
78:37 |
|
73 |
Omer Inbar |
GALIL |
79:00 |
|
74 |
Mario Sommer |
OLG Cordoba |
79:54 |
|
75 |
Viktor Tiedermann |
OK Tisaren |
80:41 |
|
76 |
Joakim Handin |
OK Löftan |
81:02 |
|
77 |
Grim Jonsson-Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
82:24 |
|
78 |
Oscar Sturk |
Waxholms OK |
85:07 |
|
79 |
Edvin Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
87:55 |
|
80 |
Jakob Junkers |
IF Marin Väst |
88:20 |
|
81 |
Nils Ola Kvam |
Freidig |
91:32 |
|
82 |
Jakob Lilja |
OK Enen |
92:42 |
|
83 |
Artemiy Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
93:08 |
|
84 |
Paul Scholtz |
Berliner TSC |
93:41 |
|
85 |
Axel Lindberg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
94:52 |
|
|
Moltas Viebke |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arvid Hammar |
FK Herkules |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Johansson |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkon Blågestad |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikkel Aaen |
Farum OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Wiktor Finn Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
D17-20K |
D17-20K: 52 anmälda, 46 startande, Banlängd= 4680 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lovise Fremstad |
Larvik OK |
44:23 |
|
2 |
Martine Topstad |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
47:11 |
|
3 |
Jennifer Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
53:09 |
|
4 |
Eva Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
53:21 |
|
5 |
Matilda Renlund |
OK Södertörn |
53:52 |
|
6 |
Ellen Persson |
Söderhamns OK |
53:59 |
|
7 |
Kristin Höög |
OK Kullingshof |
55:31 |
|
8 |
Mathilda Björn |
Norbergs OK |
55:35 |
|
9 |
Emilia Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
56:59 |
|
10 |
Nora Hui Andersen |
Hamar OK |
58:31 |
|
11 |
Olga Pochtar |
SRD SK |
59:19 |
|
12 |
Moa Wåhlin |
OK Skogsfalken |
60:33 |
|
13 |
Beata Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
60:51 |
|
14 |
Ida Lindell |
Kalmar OK |
61:34 |
|
15 |
Boel Sundberg |
OK Södertörn |
61:37 |
|
16 |
Anna Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
61:43 |
|
17 |
Felicia Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
61:53 |
|
18 |
Hanna Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
63:08 |
|
19 |
Johanna Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
64:47 |
|
20 |
Anna Archakova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
65:40 |
|
21 |
Christine J. Helgerud |
Kongsberg OL |
65:59 |
|
22 |
Maria Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
66:12 |
|
23 |
Laura Kusber |
OLV Potsdam |
67:45 |
|
24 |
Klara Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
68:53 |
|
25 |
Lisa Jonsson Hofberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
69:51 |
|
26 |
Linnea Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
70:57 |
|
27 |
Elvira Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
72:42 |
|
28 |
Matilda Störby |
OK Nackhe |
72:58 |
|
29 |
Caroline Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
74:39 |
|
30 |
Aleksandra Mukhina |
Deaf-sport |
74:56 |
|
31 |
Johanna Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
75:17 |
|
32 |
Martina Trentin |
Junior Team Trentino |
76:23 |
|
33 |
Lisa Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
77:36 |
|
34 |
Christina Broinger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
80:31 |
|
35 |
Malin Robertsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
80:52 |
|
36 |
Linnéa Granlund |
Täby OK |
81:33 |
|
37 |
Ingrid Disch Løset |
Ringerike OL |
84:51 |
|
38 |
Mathilda Linde |
IF Åland |
89:11 |
|
39 |
Ester Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
91:47 |
|
40 |
Alena Belyaeva |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
92:57 |
|
41 |
Elisa Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
93:37 |
|
42 |
Amelie Eldh |
Lidköpings VSK |
101:32 |
|
43 |
Martina Franzén |
Ulricehamns OK |
106:54 |
|
44 |
Ingrid Liabakk Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
128:18 |
|
|
Elin Dolk |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Valeriia Nekrasova |
OK OREL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Klara Alvelid |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Voksepp |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Iris Barborik |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ane Svegård Bye |
Byåsen IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Rönn |
OK Tranan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elisa Dall'Agnol |
Junior Team Trentino |
|
Ej Start |
H17-20K |
H17-20K: 48 anmälda, 43 startande, Banlängd= 5360 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Vidar Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
44:16 |
|
2 |
Andreas Wannberg |
IK Omega |
44:30 |
|
3 |
Christian Løchting Thunberg |
OK Roslagen |
46:03 |
|
4 |
Jarle Lysnes |
Hedrum OL |
48:18 |
|
5 |
Vetle Andre Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
49:47 |
|
6 |
Erik Fors |
Hestra IF |
50:13 |
|
7 |
Andreas Mayer |
ASVÖ Österrike |
51:14 |
|
8 |
Povel Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
51:58 |
|
9 |
Karl Gjølsjø |
OK Moss |
52:15 |
|
10 |
Per Rösth |
OK Storsjön |
54:32 |
|
11 |
Paul Kusber |
OLV Potsdam |
55:45 |
|
12 |
Alfred Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:26 |
|
13 |
Carl Christian Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
58:47 |
|
14 |
Gustav Svahn |
Bodafors OK |
58:58 |
|
15 |
Erland Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
59:43 |
|
16 |
Jesper Haglund |
OK Djerf |
61:48 |
|
17 |
William Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
61:53 |
|
18 |
Rikard Andersson |
Bjursås OK |
64:29 |
|
19 |
Oliver Karmetun |
OK Bävern |
66:12 |
|
20 |
Oskar Vamling |
Frölunda OL |
67:23 |
|
21 |
Tim Hammer |
OLG Biberist SO |
68:46 |
|
22 |
John Gordon |
Stigsökarna |
70:36 |
|
23 |
Lukas Larsson |
Arboga OK |
71:16 |
|
24 |
Tobias Bladh |
Lunds OK |
71:50 |
|
25 |
Robin Pedersen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
72:36 |
|
26 |
Oskar Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
75:47 |
|
27 |
Hjalmar Eldh |
Lidköpings VSK |
75:48 |
|
28 |
Rasmus Willén |
Östersunds OK |
75:52 |
|
29 |
Daniel Nilsson Kempff |
Hässleholms OK |
75:57 |
|
30 |
Zakarias Hanson |
Falkenbergs OK |
79:57 |
|
31 |
Erik Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
80:07 |
|
32 |
Georgiy Allaverdov |
BMSTU Moscow |
82:04 |
|
33 |
Måns Söder |
Skarpnäcks OL |
82:46 |
|
34 |
John Sandell |
Hestra IF |
83:35 |
|
35 |
Martin Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
84:53 |
|
36 |
Zhenyang Qiu |
Learnjoy |
91:23 |
|
37 |
Yngve Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
91:48 |
|
38 |
Jakob Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
94:50 |
|
39 |
Zijie Ning |
Learnjoy |
101:51 |
|
40 |
Yu Xia |
Learnjoy |
105:54 |
|
|
Karl Rydén |
Sjövalla FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elias Pontén |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elis Nordström |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Leman |
Göteborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexander Sörqvist |
Bredareds IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Evgenii Mintian |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tom McCann |
MDOC |
|
Ej Start |
D16 |
D16: 178 anmälda, 173 startande, Banlängd= 4490 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:06 |
|
2 |
Veera Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
30:08 |
|
3 |
Sanna Fasth |
Eksjö SOK |
30:11 |
|
4 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Tranan |
30:25 |
|
5 |
Hanna Hänström |
Täby OK |
31:11 |
|
6 |
Elin Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:36 |
|
7 |
Johanna Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
31:44 |
|
8 |
Stina Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:35 |
|
9 |
Tone Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
33:17 |
|
10 |
Gabriella Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
33:57 |
|
11 |
Vilma Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
33:59 |
|
12 |
Moa Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
34:11 |
|
13 |
Myrra Carlsson |
OK Orion |
34:22 |
|
14 |
Alice Aroneng |
Hestra IF |
34:42 |
|
15 |
Elin Ransjö Zander |
OK Tyr |
34:43 |
|
16 |
Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
34:46 |
|
17 |
Lova Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
34:52 |
|
18 |
Sarah Persson |
OK Denseln |
35:31 |
|
19 |
Matilda Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
35:43 |
|
20 |
Hanna Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:46 |
|
21 |
Sophia Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:50 |
|
22 |
Heidi Plit |
Lynx |
35:55 |
|
23 |
Maria Eriksson |
Eds SK |
36:00 |
|
24 |
Johanna Räsänen |
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
36:02 |
|
25 |
Kerstin Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:04 |
|
26 |
Sanna Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
36:11 |
|
27 |
Maiken Hågård |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
36:17 |
|
27 |
Julia Bonat |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
36:17 |
|
29 |
Moa Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:23 |
|
30 |
Amanda Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36:24 |
|
31 |
Amelia Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
36:41 |
|
32 |
Ida Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
36:45 |
|
33 |
Johanna Börjesson Eriksson |
Storviks IF |
36:53 |
|
34 |
Elvira Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:07 |
|
35 |
Klara Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
37:11 |
|
36 |
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen |
Heming Orientering |
37:15 |
|
37 |
Tilla Farnes Hennum |
Asker SK |
37:26 |
|
38 |
Sara Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
37:55 |
|
39 |
Klara Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
37:57 |
|
40 |
Mirjam Dalén |
Sala OK |
37:59 |
|
41 |
Alice Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
38:01 |
|
42 |
Frida Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
38:21 |
|
43 |
Agnes Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
38:32 |
|
44 |
Anna Karlström |
OK Linné |
38:54 |
|
45 |
Agne Juodagalvyte |
OK Ažuolas |
38:57 |
|
45 |
Agnes Spånér |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:57 |
|
47 |
Tilda Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
39:00 |
|
48 |
Emma Hagrot |
Täby OK |
39:01 |
|
49 |
Astrid Henriksson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
39:06 |
|
50 |
Lovisa Torstensson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
39:12 |
|
51 |
Hannah Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
39:43 |
|
52 |
Sofia Grahn |
Hestra IF |
39:53 |
|
53 |
Klara Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:55 |
|
54 |
Anne Willkommen Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
39:59 |
|
55 |
Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
40:05 |
|
56 |
Lara Molloy |
Umeå OK |
40:14 |
|
57 |
Elsa Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:15 |
|
58 |
Lisa Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40:25 |
|
59 |
Lovisa Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
40:29 |
|
60 |
Hanna Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
40:30 |
|
61 |
Malin Thorneman |
Helsingborgs SOK |
40:33 |
|
62 |
Nellie Henriksson |
Tormestorps IF |
40:34 |
|
63 |
Kajsa Jungbjer |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:36 |
|
64 |
Saga Backteman |
Lerums SOK |
40:39 |
|
64 |
Malin Nyman |
OK Tyr |
40:39 |
|
66 |
Jenny Bredfelt |
Lunds OK |
40:56 |
|
67 |
Astrid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
41:14 |
|
68 |
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson |
Storviks IF |
41:18 |
|
69 |
Nella Rontu |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
41:22 |
|
69 |
Elin Posch |
Sol Tranås |
41:22 |
|
71 |
Margrethe Wisløff |
Asker SK |
41:35 |
|
72 |
Jonna Fors |
OK Grip |
41:47 |
|
73 |
Emma Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
42:17 |
|
74 |
Agnes Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
42:32 |
|
75 |
Vilma Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
42:35 |
|
76 |
Kaste Rutkauskaite |
OK Ažuolas |
42:47 |
|
77 |
kristin Sagosen Smeby |
Kongsberg OL |
42:50 |
|
78 |
Louise Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
42:52 |
|
79 |
Emma Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
42:55 |
|
80 |
Ebba Söderlund |
Tormestorps IF |
43:02 |
|
81 |
Ellen Broman |
OK Roslagen |
43:13 |
|
82 |
Heini Rintanen |
Kangasala SK |
43:15 |
|
83 |
Moa M-Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
43:18 |
|
84 |
Matilda Melén |
OK Kåre |
43:36 |
|
85 |
Malin Sandstad |
Freidig |
43:46 |
|
86 |
Clara Hagner |
Silkeborg OK |
44:07 |
|
86 |
Isabella Kempff-Andersen |
FIF Hillerød |
44:07 |
|
88 |
Camilla Larsen |
FIF Hillerød |
44:14 |
|
89 |
Erika Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
44:23 |
|
90 |
Wilma Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
44:34 |
|
91 |
Ingvild Kongslien |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
44:35 |
|
92 |
Wilma Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
44:44 |
|
93 |
Emma Bergman |
OK Tyr |
44:50 |
|
93 |
Klara Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
44:50 |
|
95 |
Evelyn Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
44:56 |
|
96 |
Mimmi Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
45:01 |
|
97 |
Lina Lundberg |
Istrums SK |
45:02 |
|
98 |
Klara Mandahl |
OK Linné |
45:32 |
|
99 |
Frida Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
46:22 |
|
100 |
Astrid Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
46:25 |
|
101 |
Hedvig Reisen |
IF Hagen |
46:34 |
|
102 |
Olivia Nilsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
46:44 |
|
102 |
Ingvild Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
46:44 |
|
104 |
Tora Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
46:54 |
|
105 |
Line Sølberg |
IL Leik |
46:57 |
|
106 |
Ebba Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
47:13 |
|
107 |
Emelie Roos |
OK Landehof |
47:25 |
|
108 |
Emilia Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
47:37 |
|
109 |
Francesca De Nardis |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
47:40 |
|
110 |
Carolina Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
47:54 |
|
111 |
Maria Olsbø |
Østmarka OK |
47:58 |
|
111 |
Magdalena Pölder |
Sala OK |
47:58 |
|
113 |
Julia Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
48:03 |
|
114 |
Hannah Hoffmann |
LZ Omaha |
48:12 |
|
115 |
Kristin Willamo |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
48:19 |
|
116 |
Helena Åsberg |
Sarpsborg OL |
48:23 |
|
117 |
Gemma Cairns-Smith |
West Midlands Orienteers |
48:33 |
|
118 |
Ida Hedin |
Kils OK |
48:36 |
|
119 |
Mathilda Högberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
48:47 |
|
120 |
Aino Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
49:08 |
|
121 |
Emma Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
49:36 |
|
122 |
Ebba Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
49:37 |
|
123 |
Elin Johansson |
Forsa OK |
49:46 |
|
124 |
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen |
Bækkelagets SK |
50:00 |
|
125 |
Lina Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
50:11 |
|
126 |
Amanda Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
51:08 |
|
127 |
Malin Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
51:23 |
|
128 |
Synne Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
51:29 |
|
129 |
Linn Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:39 |
|
130 |
Idunn Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
51:55 |
|
131 |
Frida Jerlin |
Frölunda OL |
52:14 |
|
132 |
Dina Antonsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
52:20 |
|
133 |
Stine Njåstein |
IL Tyrving |
53:22 |
|
134 |
Sandra Hane |
OK Tyr |
53:52 |
|
135 |
Saga Sander |
OK Milan |
54:09 |
|
136 |
Tove Lind |
OK Lindéna |
54:42 |
|
137 |
Alva Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
55:35 |
|
138 |
Stina Eriksson |
Bodafors OK |
56:16 |
|
139 |
Rebecka Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
56:33 |
|
140 |
Elin Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
56:49 |
|
141 |
Yasmin Field |
SYO |
56:56 |
|
142 |
Ida-Karolina Kasper |
LZ Omaha |
57:46 |
|
143 |
Cecilia Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
57:48 |
|
144 |
Signe Steindahl |
Stenungsunds OK |
57:55 |
|
145 |
Maiken Sandberg |
Nydalens SK |
58:00 |
|
146 |
Heather Craig |
West Midlands Orienteers |
58:34 |
|
147 |
Ebba Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
59:24 |
|
148 |
Frida Krohn |
Östersunds OK |
59:52 |
|
149 |
Jonna Halonen |
Fjärås AIK |
59:57 |
|
150 |
Malin Fritzell |
Mullsjö SOK |
60:33 |
|
151 |
Isabella Tapper |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
60:52 |
|
152 |
Elin Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
61:01 |
|
153 |
Alisa Arkhipova |
ABC |
61:34 |
|
154 |
Marit Melby Jacobsen |
Lardal OL |
61:57 |
|
155 |
Sofie Andersen |
BOK |
62:04 |
|
156 |
Julia Kurenkova |
ABC |
62:45 |
|
157 |
Annie Ockenden |
Lancaster OC |
63:39 |
|
158 |
Emma Falk |
OK Grip |
63:49 |
|
159 |
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
63:55 |
|
160 |
Rosie Getliff |
Scottish Junior Squad |
63:56 |
|
161 |
Johanna Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
64:45 |
|
162 |
Anna Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
65:26 |
|
163 |
Matilda Andersson |
Täby OK |
66:23 |
|
164 |
Anna Klingenberg |
Faaborg OK |
68:10 |
|
165 |
Elin Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
68:51 |
|
166 |
Rebecka Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
69:21 |
|
167 |
Eléna Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
71:55 |
|
168 |
Märta Skog |
Tullinge SK |
72:30 |
|
169 |
Sabrina Campestrin |
Junior Team Trentino |
79:47 |
|
170 |
Heather Rogers |
West Midlands Orienteers |
81:54 |
|
171 |
Felicia Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
82:30 |
|
172 |
Hanne Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
95:51 |
|
|
Rebecca Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Kopp Stannum |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sara Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fanny Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tova Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ebba Jansson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
H16 |
H16: 220 anmälda, 210 startande, Banlängd= 5450 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jesper Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
28:19 |
|
2 |
Isac von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
29:22 |
|
3 |
Simon Imark |
Tullinge SK |
29:57 |
|
4 |
Victor Imark |
Tullinge SK |
30:32 |
|
5 |
Simon Larsson |
OK Hällen |
30:39 |
|
6 |
Vegard Gulbrandsen |
Asker SK |
31:01 |
|
7 |
Oliwer Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
31:48 |
|
8 |
Emil Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
31:56 |
|
9 |
Henrik Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
32:21 |
|
10 |
Teemu Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
32:57 |
|
11 |
Lukas Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
33:31 |
|
12 |
Olle Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:33 |
|
13 |
Henning Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:51 |
|
13 |
Rasmus Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
33:51 |
|
15 |
Viktor Skoog |
Kils OK |
33:56 |
|
16 |
Victor Helgesson |
Hestra IF |
34:03 |
|
17 |
Andreas Uller |
Kils OK |
34:05 |
|
18 |
Isak Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:24 |
|
19 |
Eric Jansson |
OK Tranan |
34:26 |
|
20 |
Håvard Eidsmo |
Freidig |
34:44 |
|
21 |
Viktor Wassén |
Vänersborgs SK |
34:53 |
|
22 |
Rickard Olsson |
Tibro OK |
34:57 |
|
23 |
Herman Ryen Martinsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
35:02 |
|
24 |
Alex Carcas |
Scottish Junior Squad |
35:17 |
|
24 |
Konsta Puranen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
35:17 |
|
26 |
Gustaf Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
35:21 |
|
27 |
Fryderyk Pryjma |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
35:25 |
|
28 |
Johannes Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
35:40 |
|
29 |
Hallvard Arntzen Foss |
Sandefjord OK |
35:42 |
|
30 |
Fritjof Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
36:26 |
|
31 |
Matthew Fellbaum |
MDOC |
36:50 |
|
32 |
Rasmus Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:53 |
|
33 |
Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen |
CopenhagenO |
37:00 |
|
34 |
Arttu Laaksonen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
37:06 |
|
35 |
Taavi Mustajoki |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
37:17 |
|
36 |
Veit Slodowski |
USV Jena |
37:21 |
|
37 |
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
37:25 |
|
38 |
Alvar Palmen |
Espoon Suunta |
37:30 |
|
39 |
Dominik Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
37:40 |
|
40 |
Ross McMurtrie |
Scottish Junior Squad |
38:06 |
|
41 |
Rune Østergaard |
CopenhagenO |
38:10 |
|
42 |
Jonas Unsgård |
IL Leik |
38:11 |
|
43 |
Hannes Holmback |
IF Femman |
38:14 |
|
44 |
Petter Vangen Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
38:23 |
|
45 |
Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:38 |
|
46 |
Martin Mörsell |
OK Kåre |
38:49 |
|
47 |
Tarjei Holo |
Fossum IF |
38:51 |
|
48 |
Martin Jellvert Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:52 |
|
49 |
Gustav Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
39:11 |
|
50 |
Simon Schuster |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
39:18 |
|
51 |
Wout Keuppens |
OMEGA |
39:37 |
|
52 |
Tim Olsson |
Brattås CK |
39:44 |
|
53 |
Tuve Möller |
OK Linné |
39:52 |
|
54 |
Laurits Bidstrup Møller |
OK Pan Århus |
40:07 |
|
55 |
Jakob Höst |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
40:08 |
|
56 |
Arvid Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
40:18 |
|
56 |
Victor Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
40:18 |
|
58 |
Albin Henrysson |
OK Dacke |
40:21 |
|
59 |
Albin Claesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:26 |
|
60 |
Jesper Wikman |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
40:28 |
|
61 |
Linus Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
40:29 |
|
62 |
Ole Wanvik Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
40:30 |
|
63 |
Christian Møller |
Aalborg OK |
40:38 |
|
64 |
David Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
40:49 |
|
65 |
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
40:51 |
|
66 |
Christian Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
41:02 |
|
67 |
Peter Hansen |
OK Sorø |
41:04 |
|
68 |
Eric Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
41:06 |
|
68 |
Pontus Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
41:06 |
|
70 |
Isac Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
41:07 |
|
71 |
Ola Løvald Bråten |
Asker SK |
41:18 |
|
72 |
Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
41:20 |
|
73 |
Melker Johansson |
OK Orion |
41:29 |
|
74 |
Viktor Östergren |
Växjö OK |
41:37 |
|
75 |
Mårten Olsson |
Gävle OK |
41:43 |
|
76 |
Konsta Pitkänen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
41:50 |
|
77 |
Johan Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
41:52 |
|
78 |
Mathieu Perrin |
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne |
41:53 |
|
78 |
Johan Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
41:53 |
|
80 |
Joar Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
41:58 |
|
81 |
Sergei Morev |
NiNo- Oteam |
42:11 |
|
82 |
Viktor Wohlgemuth |
OK Ravinen |
42:16 |
|
83 |
Håkon Østraat Sævareid |
Halden SK |
42:34 |
|
84 |
Per Karlsson |
OK Tylöskog |
42:36 |
|
85 |
Miikka Korhonen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
42:47 |
|
86 |
Joe Thomas |
MWOC |
42:55 |
|
87 |
Anders Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
43:03 |
|
88 |
Maciej Borkowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
43:07 |
|
89 |
Nicolas Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
43:13 |
|
90 |
Adam Broberg |
IF Rigor |
43:28 |
|
91 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
43:39 |
|
92 |
Johan Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
43:54 |
|
93 |
Jonas Toftered |
IF Rigor |
43:55 |
|
94 |
Yahor Anenkau |
Saint-Petersburg |
44:02 |
|
95 |
Adam Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:03 |
|
96 |
Rasmus Möller Jess |
OK Roskilde |
44:21 |
|
97 |
Dominik Jandl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
44:42 |
|
98 |
Axel Englund |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:52 |
|
99 |
Hjalmar Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
45:02 |
|
100 |
Paolo Gaio |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
45:08 |
|
101 |
Eemeli Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
45:11 |
|
102 |
Rikard Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
45:30 |
|
103 |
Brechbuehl Gian |
OLG Stäfa |
45:39 |
|
104 |
Trygve Kristoffer Løvli |
Halden SK |
45:41 |
|
105 |
Erik Olsson |
Gävle OK |
45:47 |
|
106 |
Douglas Fransson Lee |
OK Alehof |
46:00 |
|
107 |
Hugo Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
46:01 |
|
107 |
Johannes Äng |
Hagaby GOIF |
46:01 |
|
109 |
Albin Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
46:39 |
|
110 |
Rasmus Möller |
Arboga OK |
46:40 |
|
111 |
Anton Holmback |
Solf IK |
46:43 |
|
112 |
Gustav Nilsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
46:46 |
|
112 |
Erik Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
46:46 |
|
114 |
Christopher Wilestedt |
Attunda OK |
46:57 |
|
115 |
Johan Höög |
OK Kullingshof |
47:00 |
|
116 |
Konstantin Elizarov |
BMSTU Moscow |
47:28 |
|
117 |
Eric Löfkvist |
OK Njudung |
47:54 |
|
118 |
Immanuel Stensöta |
Frölunda OL |
47:57 |
|
119 |
Andreas Persson |
OK Hammaren |
48:03 |
|
120 |
Henrik Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
48:28 |
|
121 |
Nedas Zilovas |
OK Takas |
48:38 |
|
122 |
Jonatan Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:41 |
|
123 |
Martin Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
48:46 |
|
124 |
Dante Osti |
Junior Team Trentino |
49:25 |
|
125 |
Robin Salén |
OK Renen |
49:27 |
|
126 |
Jesper Hedar |
OK Tor |
49:29 |
|
127 |
Noa Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
49:33 |
|
127 |
Oscar Sundbaum |
Vittjärvs IK |
49:33 |
|
129 |
Julian Langenhan |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
49:38 |
|
130 |
Anathaël Dott |
C O B F |
49:55 |
|
131 |
Samuel Galloway |
Scottish Junior Squad |
50:01 |
|
132 |
Alexander Graad |
Ronneby OK |
50:12 |
|
133 |
Marius Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
50:17 |
|
134 |
Seth Wiman |
Täby OK |
50:33 |
|
134 |
Erik Tuuri |
Älvsby IF OK |
50:33 |
|
136 |
Sune Öhlenschläger |
Örkelljunga FK |
50:36 |
|
137 |
Adrian Opheim |
Freidig |
50:47 |
|
138 |
Anders Løset |
Ringerike OL |
50:54 |
|
139 |
Pontus Lindblom |
OK Roxen |
50:59 |
|
140 |
Gustav Engman |
OK Denseln |
51:28 |
|
141 |
Hugo Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
51:36 |
|
142 |
Jerzy Urbaniak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
51:38 |
|
143 |
Emil Johansson |
OK Bävern |
51:42 |
|
144 |
Marius Rutz |
OLG Stäfa |
51:59 |
|
145 |
Simon Sjöberg |
Gävle OK |
52:02 |
|
146 |
Ole Martin Edstrøm |
Oppsal Orientering |
52:08 |
|
147 |
Albin Larsson |
Katrineholms OK |
52:30 |
|
148 |
Trygve Bondhus Often |
Tynset IF |
52:50 |
|
149 |
Matt Hartland |
West Midlands Orienteers |
52:52 |
|
150 |
Arvid Jernstig |
Vänersborgs SK |
52:58 |
|
151 |
Aleksei Veremeichik |
OK OREL |
53:05 |
|
152 |
Nils Orbert |
Attunda OK |
53:57 |
|
153 |
Konstantin Kralinov |
Russian Masters Team |
54:11 |
|
154 |
Olof Lissmats |
OK Södertörn |
54:16 |
|
155 |
Jørgen Vister |
Indre Østfold OK |
54:31 |
|
156 |
Simon Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
54:41 |
|
157 |
Elias Landfors |
Lustens OK |
54:56 |
|
158 |
Axel Jutterström |
IFK Moras OK |
54:58 |
|
159 |
Gustav Nyholm |
OK Linné |
55:21 |
|
160 |
Waldemar Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
55:31 |
|
161 |
Johan Persson |
OK Österåker |
56:00 |
|
162 |
Euan Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
56:08 |
|
163 |
Jonathan Björk |
Leksands OK |
56:20 |
|
164 |
Petter Markhus |
Verdal OK |
56:23 |
|
165 |
Mathias Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
56:25 |
|
166 |
Alfred Lönn |
Västerås SOK |
56:33 |
|
167 |
Julius Molsen |
CopenhagenO |
56:34 |
|
168 |
Johannes Djupesland |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
57:32 |
|
169 |
Dario Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
57:49 |
|
170 |
Viktor Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
58:26 |
|
171 |
Magnus Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
58:30 |
|
172 |
Simon Nysæter |
Skien OK |
58:52 |
|
173 |
Ivan Eremenko |
VelNovgorod |
58:54 |
|
174 |
Kjetil Mølnvik |
Freidig |
59:13 |
|
175 |
Adam Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
59:46 |
|
176 |
Martin Nordvi |
Grue IL |
60:14 |
|
177 |
André Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
60:24 |
|
178 |
Sander Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
60:26 |
|
179 |
Rasmus Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
60:35 |
|
180 |
Tsz Fung Yu |
HKAYP |
61:42 |
|
181 |
Niels Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
62:19 |
|
182 |
Martin Skyggeson |
OK Nackhe |
62:24 |
|
183 |
Christoph Weber |
OLG Hondrich |
62:42 |
|
184 |
Erik Blick |
OK Alehof |
63:16 |
|
185 |
Bjørnar Løvli |
Asker SK |
63:56 |
|
186 |
Sindre Jonsson-Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
64:16 |
|
187 |
Emanuel Näslund |
Skogslöparna |
64:56 |
|
188 |
Carl Börnstedt |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
64:59 |
|
189 |
Oscar Lang |
Västerviks OK |
65:19 |
|
190 |
Nikolay Filippov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
65:45 |
|
191 |
Tobias Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
65:49 |
|
192 |
Adam Lilja |
OK Enen |
66:49 |
|
193 |
Alessio Dalfollo |
Junior Team Trentino |
70:04 |
|
194 |
Eric Jehrlander |
GOIF Tjalve |
71:56 |
|
195 |
Erik Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
72:35 |
|
196 |
Alexander Garin |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
73:25 |
|
197 |
Iliya Kislukhin |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
75:06 |
|
198 |
Danila Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
79:45 |
|
199 |
Daniel Thomas |
MWOC |
81:44 |
|
200 |
Oskar Andersson |
OK Linné |
85:29 |
|
201 |
Simon Alvhage |
Hestra IF |
85:39 |
|
202 |
Chengxuan Guan |
Learnjoy |
86:26 |
|
203 |
Gustav Nordfors |
OK Enen |
87:54 |
|
204 |
Jonatan Möller |
Almby IK |
91:57 |
|
205 |
Hengyue Li |
Learnjoy |
101:24 |
|
206 |
Joel Sjödin |
OK Nipan |
106:33 |
|
|
Aaro Julkunen |
MS Parma |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Lager |
Nässjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Nielsen |
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Krenn |
ASVÖ Österrike |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Hagströmer |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Österberg |
Skogslöparna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dan Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Olson |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alexander Zackrisson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Måns Olm |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jakob Alfredsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Egil Morast |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
D15 |
D15: 188 anmälda, 177 startande, Banlängd= 4220 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jenny Wegebro |
Umeå OK |
28:36 |
|
2 |
Jasmina Gassner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
30:49 |
|
3 |
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:59 |
|
4 |
Emma Hållström |
Gävle OK |
31:36 |
|
5 |
Sandra Boström |
OK Linné |
31:58 |
|
6 |
Ragnhild Eide |
Byåsen IL |
32:16 |
|
7 |
Synne Strand |
Asker SK |
32:19 |
|
8 |
Agnes Kracht |
CopenhagenO |
32:20 |
|
9 |
Anna Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
32:36 |
|
10 |
Moa Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
32:59 |
|
11 |
Anine Lome |
Hamar OK |
33:07 |
|
12 |
Lise Termansen |
OK SYD |
33:37 |
|
13 |
Vilma Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
33:43 |
|
14 |
Nikoline Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
33:49 |
|
15 |
Lisa Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
33:55 |
|
16 |
Lisa Jonsson Nordin |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:33 |
|
17 |
Emma Wilson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
34:37 |
|
18 |
Emelie Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
34:54 |
|
19 |
Klara Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
35:10 |
|
20 |
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen |
Halden SK |
35:18 |
|
21 |
Hanna E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
35:41 |
|
22 |
Anna Herbert |
Täby OK |
36:01 |
|
23 |
Kristina Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
36:06 |
|
24 |
Sofia Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:12 |
|
25 |
Klara Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
36:25 |
|
26 |
Vera Melkild |
Freidig |
36:28 |
|
27 |
Vilma Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
36:32 |
|
28 |
Fanny Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
36:49 |
|
29 |
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
37:08 |
|
30 |
Sofia Klasson |
Hestra IF |
37:26 |
|
30 |
Marie Krogh |
CopenhagenO |
37:26 |
|
32 |
Ane P Dyrkorn |
Eiker OL |
37:30 |
|
33 |
Hanna Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
37:35 |
|
34 |
Victoria Asketun |
OK Roxen |
37:37 |
|
34 |
Ane Nielsen Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
37:37 |
|
36 |
Elin Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
37:39 |
|
37 |
Tova Hermodsson |
Lunds OK |
37:46 |
|
38 |
Maja Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
37:58 |
|
39 |
Emelie Lorén |
OK Landehof |
38:08 |
|
40 |
Hanna Kjellin |
Forsa OK |
38:11 |
|
41 |
Linda Gustafsson |
OK Tyr |
38:38 |
|
42 |
Ida Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:46 |
|
43 |
Isabella Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
39:34 |
|
44 |
Ellinor Östervall |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
39:42 |
|
45 |
Ellen Andersson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
39:59 |
|
46 |
Elin Viker |
OK Kåre |
40:00 |
|
47 |
Ellen Frost |
OK Roslagen |
40:02 |
|
48 |
Tina Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
40:04 |
|
49 |
Elsa Holmgård |
Kils OK |
40:32 |
|
50 |
Guri Sandvold |
Tynset IF |
40:34 |
|
51 |
Alice Barrefors |
IK Uven |
40:45 |
|
51 |
Anna Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40:45 |
|
53 |
Aurora Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
40:48 |
|
54 |
Alessandra Minati |
Junior Team Trentino |
41:03 |
|
55 |
Besomi Sofia |
ASCO Lugano |
41:12 |
|
56 |
Ellen Skoog |
OK Hammaren |
41:13 |
|
57 |
Emma Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
41:17 |
|
58 |
Thea P Dyrkorn |
Eiker OL |
41:18 |
|
58 |
Elin Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:18 |
|
60 |
Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle |
Molde og omegn IF |
41:35 |
|
61 |
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
41:39 |
|
62 |
Ellen Rosenkvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:48 |
|
63 |
Maja Welander |
OK Djerf |
41:58 |
|
64 |
Sarah Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
42:00 |
|
65 |
Elvira Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
42:20 |
|
66 |
Lindsay Robertson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
42:25 |
|
67 |
Emma S Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
42:27 |
|
68 |
Nora Torgersen |
Halden SK |
42:31 |
|
69 |
Sofia Borg |
Linköpings OK |
42:35 |
|
70 |
Clare Stansfield |
Scottish Junior Squad |
42:36 |
|
71 |
Kathryn Barr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
42:47 |
|
72 |
Emma Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
43:01 |
|
73 |
Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz |
IF Rigor |
43:14 |
|
74 |
Nora Hall |
Järla Orientering |
43:35 |
|
75 |
Emmy Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
43:37 |
|
76 |
Martina Wankova |
OOS Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
43:42 |
|
77 |
Sara Forsberg |
IK Uven |
43:45 |
|
78 |
Tove Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
43:54 |
|
79 |
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen |
OK Moss |
43:59 |
|
80 |
Jenny Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
44:14 |
|
81 |
Elise Josefsson |
Anderstorps OK |
44:22 |
|
82 |
Franziska Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
44:31 |
|
83 |
Ingvil Ahlsand |
Nydalens SK |
45:03 |
|
84 |
Emelie Svensson |
IF Rigor |
45:11 |
|
85 |
Amanda Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
45:29 |
|
86 |
Emma Blixt |
OK Hammaren |
45:55 |
|
87 |
Abigail Mason |
Scottish Junior Squad |
45:58 |
|
88 |
Emilie Korchak |
C O B F |
46:03 |
|
89 |
Alice Hultin |
OK Löftan |
46:08 |
|
90 |
Magdalena Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
46:09 |
|
91 |
Sofia Österman |
Vänersborgs SK |
46:23 |
|
92 |
Roanne Lilley |
Scottish Junior Squad |
46:46 |
|
93 |
Tuva Carlsson Wallum |
Sävedalens AIK |
46:53 |
|
94 |
Sara Lysemose Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
47:00 |
|
94 |
Sofia Berglund |
Sigtuna OK |
47:00 |
|
96 |
Jenny Jakobsson |
Gamleby OK |
47:18 |
|
97 |
Mia Bekhus |
Fredrikstad SK |
47:19 |
|
98 |
Lova Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
47:24 |
|
99 |
Marte Lien Johnsen |
Byåsen IL |
47:26 |
|
100 |
Ella Arentz Hagen |
Sandefjord OK |
47:36 |
|
101 |
Carolina Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
48:02 |
|
102 |
Hanna Johansson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
48:13 |
|
102 |
Tilda Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
48:13 |
|
104 |
Sofie Josefsson |
Anderstorps OK |
48:14 |
|
105 |
Moa Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
48:37 |
|
106 |
Karoline Aune |
Halden SK |
48:46 |
|
107 |
Wilma Gille |
OK Roslagen |
49:29 |
|
108 |
Emelie Jonasson |
Forsa OK |
50:01 |
|
109 |
Melina Avelin |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
50:02 |
|
110 |
Agnes Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
50:06 |
|
111 |
Amanda Isaksen |
OK Snab |
50:08 |
|
112 |
Victoria Andersson |
OK Tranan |
50:42 |
|
113 |
Roberta Rimkute |
Šilales SM |
50:53 |
|
114 |
Julie Bakke |
Fossum IF |
51:14 |
|
115 |
Maja Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
51:30 |
|
116 |
Kristiane Rogstad |
Kongsberg OL |
51:32 |
|
117 |
Maria Prestbøen |
Sandefjord OK |
51:45 |
|
118 |
Rebecca Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
52:10 |
|
119 |
Hanna Boquist |
IK Uven |
52:17 |
|
120 |
Maria Ulseth Sylte |
Freidig |
52:23 |
|
121 |
Johanna Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
52:32 |
|
122 |
Erica Henriksson |
Simrishamns OK |
52:34 |
|
123 |
Julia Knutsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
52:52 |
|
124 |
Ebba Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
53:15 |
|
124 |
Maja Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
53:15 |
|
126 |
Emma Wiberg |
Skogslöparna |
53:23 |
|
127 |
Natalie Larsson |
Ryda SK |
54:06 |
|
128 |
Astrid Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
54:20 |
|
129 |
Sofia Dahl |
Härlövs IF |
54:32 |
|
130 |
Elinor Delin |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
54:53 |
|
131 |
Elin Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
55:12 |
|
132 |
Rebecca Fahlgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
55:45 |
|
133 |
Julia Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
55:49 |
|
134 |
Emmy Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
56:32 |
|
135 |
Alize Bosio |
Junior Team Trentino |
56:59 |
|
136 |
Stina Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
57:01 |
|
137 |
Lisa Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
57:03 |
|
138 |
Ida Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
57:19 |
|
139 |
Linnéa Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
57:34 |
|
140 |
Solveig Hernandez Vråle |
Konnerud IL |
58:27 |
|
141 |
Klara Ask |
Markbygdens OK |
59:05 |
|
142 |
Martha Skogeng Reiten |
Emblem IL |
60:15 |
|
143 |
Hannele Möller |
Linköpings OK |
60:30 |
|
144 |
Silje Moe |
Fredrikstad SK |
60:37 |
|
145 |
Klara Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
61:47 |
|
146 |
Siri Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
62:29 |
|
147 |
Alma Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
62:32 |
|
148 |
Natalia Bolotova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
63:16 |
|
149 |
Nora Stålberg |
OK Hällen |
63:22 |
|
150 |
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
63:37 |
|
151 |
Thea Feiring Haltia |
IL Tyrving |
64:21 |
|
152 |
Emma-Karin Rehnman |
Vandrarringen |
64:27 |
|
153 |
Karolina Bjärnlid |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
64:31 |
|
154 |
Andrea Willkommen Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
65:33 |
|
155 |
Evelina Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
66:04 |
|
156 |
Cornelia Lundén |
Avesta OK |
66:30 |
|
157 |
Camilla Rosenvold |
Porsgrunn OL |
68:07 |
|
158 |
Emma Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
68:28 |
|
159 |
Elisabetta Monaco |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
70:06 |
|
160 |
Jennyfer Kestler |
OL-Team Bayern |
70:08 |
|
161 |
Emelie Feurstein |
Tormestorps IF |
71:13 |
|
162 |
Arina Litvintseva |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
71:22 |
|
163 |
Ksenia Teslenko |
Kaliningrad |
71:54 |
|
164 |
Valentina Trentin |
Junior Team Trentino |
72:28 |
|
165 |
Annie Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
79:03 |
|
166 |
Jessica Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
79:54 |
|
167 |
Alva Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
80:39 |
|
168 |
Victoria Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
80:40 |
|
169 |
Julia Hänchen |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
84:38 |
|
170 |
Yana Volodina |
msk OLen |
86:39 |
|
171 |
Zoe Reuß |
OL-Team Bayern |
111:09 |
|
|
Johanna Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Amanda Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilde Årøen Lykke |
Emblem IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Vilma Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Matilda Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alma Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofie Persson |
Härlövs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roos Lisette Parmas |
SRD SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kate Arsac-England |
Altair |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Josefin Bovellan |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Jansson |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Amanda Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rafaela Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Moa Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
|
Ej Start |
H15 |
H15: 195 anmälda, 190 startande, Banlängd= 5320 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oscar Johansson |
OK Dacke |
29:27 |
|
2 |
Andreas Jonsson |
OK Dacke |
32:22 |
|
3 |
Chamuel Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
32:32 |
|
4 |
Axel Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
32:44 |
|
5 |
Øyvind Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
32:57 |
|
6 |
Elias Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
33:01 |
|
7 |
Gustav Johnsson |
OK Tor |
33:13 |
|
8 |
August Mollén |
OK Denseln |
33:35 |
|
9 |
Carl Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
33:42 |
|
10 |
Olle Grywenz |
OK Linné |
33:55 |
|
10 |
Filip Trofast |
Bredaryds SOK |
33:55 |
|
12 |
Ludvig Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
34:10 |
|
13 |
Hugo Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
34:18 |
|
14 |
Niklas Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:28 |
|
15 |
Andreas Gustafsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:01 |
|
16 |
Jannis Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
35:18 |
|
17 |
Albin Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
35:31 |
|
18 |
Johan Westly |
Asker SK |
35:45 |
|
19 |
Emil Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:48 |
|
20 |
Oskar Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
35:55 |
|
21 |
Sergei Mizonov |
NiNo- Oteam |
36:00 |
|
22 |
Oscar Prytz |
GOIF Tjalve |
36:17 |
|
23 |
Johan Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36:30 |
|
24 |
Erik Herne |
OK Ravinen |
36:36 |
|
25 |
Erling Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
36:48 |
|
26 |
Johan Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
37:01 |
|
27 |
Felix Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
37:17 |
|
28 |
Johan Herbert |
Täby OK |
37:18 |
|
29 |
Daniel Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
37:34 |
|
30 |
Pranas Germanavicius |
OK Ažuolas |
37:35 |
|
31 |
Benjamin Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
37:55 |
|
32 |
Emil Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
37:59 |
|
32 |
August Asheim Birkeland |
Halden SK |
37:59 |
|
34 |
Olof Skoglund |
Kils OK |
38:08 |
|
35 |
Viktor Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
38:30 |
|
35 |
Emil Karlsson |
Hestra IF |
38:30 |
|
37 |
Jørgen Wulfsberg |
Nydalens SK |
38:31 |
|
38 |
Albin Björnudd |
Vännäs OK |
38:32 |
|
39 |
Sebastian Daland |
Kristiansand OK |
38:50 |
|
40 |
Cyrill Fricker |
OLK Argus |
38:51 |
|
41 |
Elias Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
38:57 |
|
42 |
Olle Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
39:23 |
|
43 |
Josef Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
39:29 |
|
44 |
Gustaf Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
39:32 |
|
45 |
Franz Gawlitza |
SV Robotron Dresden |
39:38 |
|
46 |
Isak Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
39:40 |
|
46 |
Erik Kalman |
BEAC |
39:40 |
|
48 |
Jesper Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
39:45 |
|
49 |
Albin Alsiö |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:49 |
|
50 |
Eskil Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
39:51 |
|
51 |
Edvin Nordström |
Täby OK |
40:07 |
|
52 |
Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup |
Allerød OK |
40:09 |
|
53 |
Hampus Nyström |
IF Hagen |
40:20 |
|
54 |
Hugo Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
40:25 |
|
54 |
Mads Møller Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
40:25 |
|
56 |
Hugo Lindbärg |
OK Södertörn |
40:28 |
|
57 |
Tord Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
40:37 |
|
58 |
Oscar Lyngen |
Frol IL |
40:42 |
|
59 |
Carl Ekbring |
Kexholms SK |
40:53 |
|
60 |
Håkan Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
40:58 |
|
61 |
Jason Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
41:02 |
|
62 |
Freddie Carcas |
Scottish Junior Squad |
41:25 |
|
63 |
Toscanelli Elia |
ASCO Lugano |
41:33 |
|
64 |
Anders Huus Pedersen |
CopenhagenO |
41:46 |
|
65 |
Axel Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
41:50 |
|
66 |
Jonatan Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
41:57 |
|
67 |
John Larsson |
Rånäs OK |
42:06 |
|
68 |
Anton Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
42:07 |
|
69 |
Benjamin Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
42:15 |
|
70 |
Oskar Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
42:26 |
|
71 |
Axel Kudinoff |
OK Södertörn |
43:11 |
|
72 |
Clemens Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
43:23 |
|
73 |
Hans Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
43:35 |
|
74 |
Tom Lines |
Scottish Junior Squad |
43:37 |
|
75 |
Sindre Holt |
Hedrum OL |
43:44 |
|
76 |
Georg Eklöw |
OK Södertörn |
44:06 |
|
77 |
Erik Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
44:14 |
|
78 |
Romas Bazelis |
OK Fortuna |
44:20 |
|
79 |
Marcello Lambertini |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
44:25 |
|
80 |
Olle Hedman |
IF Hagen |
44:26 |
|
81 |
Adam Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
44:31 |
|
82 |
Hugo Ekinge |
OK Motala |
44:46 |
|
82 |
Carl Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
44:46 |
|
84 |
Axel Forsman |
FK Herkules |
45:04 |
|
85 |
Oskar Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
45:08 |
|
86 |
Finlay Todd |
Scottish Junior Squad |
45:10 |
|
87 |
Martin Granberg |
Piteå IF |
45:11 |
|
88 |
Hugo Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
45:21 |
|
89 |
Vidar Persson |
Täby OK |
45:48 |
|
90 |
Hampus Lindman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46:06 |
|
91 |
Axel Halvarsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
46:22 |
|
92 |
Henning Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
46:33 |
|
93 |
Emil Olander Lorenz |
Allerød OK |
47:19 |
|
94 |
Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad |
Ringsaker OK |
47:26 |
|
95 |
Hannes Svahn |
OK Ravinen |
47:27 |
|
96 |
Mathias Blomster |
Ronneby OK |
47:32 |
|
97 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Löftan |
47:40 |
|
98 |
Callum Hunter |
Scottish Junior Squad |
47:58 |
|
99 |
Sverre Narum |
OL Vallset/Stange |
48:01 |
|
100 |
Walter Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
48:08 |
|
101 |
Simon Törnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
48:13 |
|
102 |
Jonas Andersson |
OK Roxen |
48:31 |
|
103 |
Viktor Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
48:46 |
|
104 |
Joel Karnehed |
OK Roxen |
48:58 |
|
105 |
Petter Boding |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
49:13 |
|
106 |
Eskil Nordahl Fundal |
Allerød OK |
49:24 |
|
106 |
Sjur Kvisle |
Asker SK |
49:24 |
|
108 |
Viking Freij |
Snättringe SK |
50:15 |
|
109 |
Oscar Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
50:20 |
|
110 |
Filip Svensson |
OK Löftan |
50:31 |
|
111 |
Emil Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
50:43 |
|
112 |
Jonas Lauri |
FK Herkules |
50:52 |
|
113 |
Lukas Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
50:57 |
|
114 |
Oliver Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
51:07 |
|
115 |
Hannes Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
51:33 |
|
116 |
Simon Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
51:48 |
|
117 |
Mikhail Zaitsev |
Moscow-O-Club |
52:01 |
|
118 |
Alasdair Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
52:21 |
|
119 |
Lars Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
52:25 |
|
120 |
Adam Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
52:34 |
|
121 |
Oskar Enges |
Attunda OK |
52:38 |
|
122 |
Edvin Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
52:50 |
|
123 |
Rizzi Luca |
ASCO Lugano |
53:36 |
|
124 |
Simon Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
54:00 |
|
125 |
Andro Štambuk |
OK Merz |
54:28 |
|
126 |
Maurizio Castellaz |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
54:36 |
|
127 |
Carl Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
54:39 |
|
128 |
Pedrazzini Felipe |
ASCO Lugano |
54:46 |
|
129 |
Lievin Crefcoeur |
Altair |
55:08 |
|
130 |
Martin Andresen Skotte |
Fossum IF |
55:12 |
|
131 |
Del Fedele Alex |
ASCO Lugano |
55:27 |
|
131 |
Wilmer Forsgren |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
55:27 |
|
133 |
Gregoire Vandeghinste |
Altair |
55:54 |
|
134 |
Alexsandr Koskinin |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
56:15 |
|
135 |
Emilis Kaklauskas |
OK Takas |
56:21 |
|
136 |
William Ernlund |
OK Linné |
56:37 |
|
137 |
Emil Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
57:00 |
|
138 |
Enrico Mannocci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
57:29 |
|
139 |
Erlend Brendstuen |
Halden SK |
57:48 |
|
140 |
Håkon Grande |
Verdal OK |
57:59 |
|
141 |
Gustav Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
58:04 |
|
142 |
Erik Jönsson |
Lunds OK |
58:09 |
|
143 |
Limnefelt Niclas |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
58:19 |
|
144 |
Casper Thygesen |
OK Snab |
58:37 |
|
145 |
David Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
58:51 |
|
146 |
Anton Håkansson |
Lunds OK |
59:06 |
|
147 |
Felix Lindell Öhman |
OK Måsen |
59:29 |
|
148 |
Joel Sjödin |
OK Kolmården |
60:30 |
|
149 |
Jacob Frohlund |
Eksjö SOK |
60:50 |
|
150 |
Ville Grahn |
IK Uven |
60:58 |
|
151 |
Andrey Prozorov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
61:34 |
|
152 |
Lukas Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
61:51 |
|
153 |
Ludwig Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
62:00 |
|
154 |
Morten Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
62:43 |
|
155 |
Emil Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
62:44 |
|
156 |
Axel Strid |
KFUM Örebro OK |
63:21 |
|
157 |
Emil Larsson |
Tibro OK |
63:36 |
|
158 |
Mikhail Babaev |
ABC |
63:39 |
|
159 |
Nils Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
64:10 |
|
160 |
Dafydd Thomas |
MWOC |
64:28 |
|
161 |
Titas Casas |
OK Ažuolas |
65:14 |
|
162 |
Håkon Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
65:29 |
|
163 |
Tom Arsac-England |
Altair |
65:36 |
|
164 |
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl |
Halden SK |
68:32 |
|
165 |
Josef Gardell |
Ulricehamns OK |
69:04 |
|
166 |
Jens Van Lommel |
K.O.L. Belgium |
69:08 |
|
167 |
Jonatan Österblad |
FK Boken |
69:50 |
|
168 |
Marcus Oldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
71:22 |
|
169 |
Evgeni Simakov |
OREL |
71:44 |
|
170 |
Sergei Tamilin |
Russian Masters Team |
72:44 |
|
171 |
Marcus Eriksson |
OK Grip |
74:15 |
|
172 |
Petr Belikov |
ABC |
74:28 |
|
173 |
Gleb Ivanov |
ABC |
74:44 |
|
174 |
Emil Alpberg |
Almby IK |
75:05 |
|
175 |
Algirdas Daukšys |
Šilales SM |
77:08 |
|
176 |
Daniel Mathias Nissen Pedersen |
Faaborg OK |
79:09 |
|
177 |
Yan Wai Cheung |
Scout Orienteering Club |
80:06 |
|
178 |
Joakim Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
87:54 |
|
179 |
Ludvig Forslund |
Linköpings OK |
88:35 |
|
180 |
Jakob Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
90:19 |
|
181 |
Andreas Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
91:08 |
|
182 |
Erik Olsson |
OK Kåre |
91:24 |
|
183 |
Benjamin Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
102:17 |
|
184 |
Rowan White |
Scottish Junior Squad |
103:28 |
|
|
Leif Blake |
Byåsen IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg |
IL Tyrving |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkon Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Børge Brenås |
Varteig OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Svante Johansson |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Florian Sickert |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kaare Boersting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Andersson-Björk |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Lindeberg |
Västerviks OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Noa Lindvall |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
D16K |
D16K: 60 anmälda, 55 startande, Banlängd= 3500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Chantelle Hesselberg |
OK Hällen |
29:42 |
|
2 |
Josefin Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
33:16 |
|
3 |
Ellen Hellesöy |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:11 |
|
4 |
Lisa Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
34:12 |
|
5 |
Ida Vikman |
OK Milan |
35:19 |
|
6 |
Victoria Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
35:44 |
|
7 |
Hanna Tynong |
Tullinge SK |
35:51 |
|
8 |
Heidi Fors |
OK Grip |
37:39 |
|
9 |
Olivia Ullman |
OK Alehof |
38:19 |
|
10 |
Emma Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
39:46 |
|
11 |
Karin Månsson |
SOK Träff |
39:53 |
|
12 |
Elina Andersson |
OK Tyringe |
40:10 |
|
13 |
Olga Mamaeva |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
40:31 |
|
14 |
Olivia Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
40:43 |
|
15 |
Evelina Peterson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
40:54 |
|
16 |
Moa Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
41:12 |
|
17 |
Emilia Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
41:43 |
|
18 |
Eini Kirveskari |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
41:56 |
|
19 |
Henrietta Möller |
Linköpings OK |
41:58 |
|
20 |
Ingrid Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
42:26 |
|
21 |
Nicole Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
42:54 |
|
22 |
Elise Kaland Odden |
Porsgrunn OL |
42:55 |
|
23 |
Linnea Sahlin |
OK Vildhussen |
43:02 |
|
24 |
Evelina Eriksson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
43:16 |
|
25 |
Ingrid Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
43:32 |
|
26 |
Anna Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
43:37 |
|
27 |
Julia Bad |
Lustens OK |
44:26 |
|
28 |
Sofia Bengtsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
44:56 |
|
29 |
Vera Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
45:09 |
|
30 |
Linnéa Berg |
OK Grip |
45:12 |
|
31 |
Christen Ursina |
ASCO Lugano |
45:40 |
|
32 |
Wilma Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
45:43 |
|
33 |
Olivia Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
46:15 |
|
34 |
Alva Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:35 |
|
35 |
Amanda Blomdahl |
Tullinge SK |
47:27 |
|
36 |
Tilda Fransson |
OK Milan |
47:30 |
|
37 |
Tova Wennemo |
Lunds OK |
49:04 |
|
38 |
Linnea Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
49:47 |
|
39 |
Norna Molin |
OK Klemmingen |
50:30 |
|
40 |
Lena Petrova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
51:01 |
|
41 |
Elin Dahlin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
51:32 |
|
42 |
Beatrice Söderlind |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
53:16 |
|
43 |
Sara Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
53:27 |
|
44 |
Johanna von Essen |
OK Linné |
54:25 |
|
45 |
Kajsa Isidorsson |
OK Vivill |
54:38 |
|
46 |
Kajsa Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
62:08 |
|
47 |
Sofia Jeppsson |
Malmö OK |
62:11 |
|
48 |
Sofie Saethre |
Porsgrunn OL |
63:53 |
|
49 |
Beata Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
67:05 |
|
50 |
Rebecka Holl |
IFK Göteborg |
67:26 |
|
51 |
Linnea Wahlström |
OK Djerf |
73:14 |
|
52 |
Matilda Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
85:18 |
|
53 |
Sara Fogelberg |
OK Tyr |
88:21 |
|
|
Caruso Aura |
ASCO Lugano |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Astrid Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Moa Hill |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alina Sprenger |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ida Vartia |
OK Löftan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Johnsson |
OK Tor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filippa Löving |
Vandrarringen |
|
Ej Start |
H16K |
H16K: 54 anmälda, 50 startande, Banlängd= 4010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Isak Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
28:46 |
|
2 |
Olle Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
29:07 |
|
3 |
Joel Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
29:38 |
|
4 |
Lukas Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
32:47 |
|
5 |
Julius Kindlundh |
FK Finn |
32:49 |
|
6 |
Luca Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
33:10 |
|
7 |
Filip Brunander |
Attunda OK |
36:18 |
|
8 |
Marcel Stöckl |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
36:44 |
|
9 |
Alfred Wennemo |
Lunds OK |
37:29 |
|
10 |
Samuel Markel |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
37:30 |
|
11 |
Fritz Helbig |
OLV Potsdam |
40:20 |
|
12 |
Lukas Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
40:31 |
|
13 |
Tobias Aigner |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
40:43 |
|
14 |
Willi Helbig |
OLV Potsdam |
41:23 |
|
15 |
Karl Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
41:34 |
|
16 |
Erik Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
41:38 |
|
17 |
Håvard Hovde |
Ringsaker OK |
42:26 |
|
18 |
Kasper Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
42:40 |
|
19 |
Eric Campbell |
Lustens OK |
42:56 |
|
20 |
Edvin Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
43:16 |
|
21 |
Alfred Peterson-Rehn |
Västvärmlands OK |
45:42 |
|
22 |
Jonathan Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
46:20 |
|
23 |
Fredrik Palm |
OK Triangeln |
47:03 |
|
24 |
Gustav Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
47:23 |
|
25 |
Emil Bjørnstad Strand |
Raumar Orientering |
47:42 |
|
26 |
Per Ivar Reinemo |
Hamar OK |
48:42 |
|
27 |
Linus Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
52:08 |
|
28 |
Rasmus Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
52:30 |
|
29 |
MARTIN LANGMOEN |
Kungälvs OK |
53:29 |
|
30 |
Lukas Hill |
IFK Moras OK |
53:39 |
|
31 |
Adnan Kubat |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
53:50 |
|
32 |
Svante Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
54:39 |
|
33 |
Andreas Hammer Håversen |
Østmarka OK |
54:50 |
|
34 |
Even Svegård Bye |
Byåsen IL |
55:39 |
|
35 |
Per Einar Hellenes Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
56:16 |
|
36 |
Samuel Hansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
56:45 |
|
37 |
Jonathan Almgren |
Borås GIF |
57:51 |
|
38 |
Axel Jemsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
60:53 |
|
39 |
Filip Johansson |
SOK Viljan |
62:11 |
|
40 |
Samuel Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
65:19 |
|
41 |
Fritjof Lunde Andersson |
OK Landehof |
65:54 |
|
42 |
Alexander Josefsson |
Vimmerby OK |
69:15 |
|
43 |
Gustaf Härold |
Sol Tranås |
70:13 |
|
44 |
Carl Agrell |
Sävedalens AIK |
71:11 |
|
45 |
Stefan Kielb |
SV Robotron Dresden |
71:31 |
|
46 |
Herman Akselsen |
Oppsal Orientering |
74:25 |
|
47 |
Marcus Selin |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
76:06 |
|
48 |
Martin Perner |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
104:21 |
|
49 |
Love Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
130:45 |
|
50 |
Magnus Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
136:40 |
|
|
Filip Öhrn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Guggenberger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dimitry Nalyotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linus Jonasson |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
D14 |
D14: 193 anmälda, 184 startande, Banlängd= 4080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ragne Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
27:57 |
|
2 |
Sara Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:57 |
|
3 |
Isa Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
29:11 |
|
4 |
Amanda Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:35 |
|
5 |
Hanne Vassend |
Porsgrunn OL |
30:53 |
|
6 |
Alva Ringi |
OK Kåre |
31:15 |
|
7 |
Lotta Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
31:57 |
|
8 |
Siiri Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
32:16 |
|
9 |
Ellen Kallerbäck |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
32:18 |
|
10 |
Tove Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
32:25 |
|
11 |
Frida Vikström |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:26 |
|
12 |
Katrin Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
32:27 |
|
13 |
Julia Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
32:48 |
|
14 |
Frida Johansson |
OK Djerf |
33:06 |
|
15 |
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo |
Halden SK |
33:19 |
|
16 |
Karin Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
33:36 |
|
17 |
Elin Svensson |
OK Älme |
34:03 |
|
18 |
Elsa Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
34:07 |
|
19 |
Pernille Katla |
Fossum IF |
34:08 |
|
20 |
Linnea Dagsberg |
OK Orion |
34:16 |
|
21 |
Kajsa Andersson |
OK Orion |
34:24 |
|
22 |
Åsne Holo |
Fossum IF |
34:25 |
|
23 |
Elvira Wildheim |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
34:26 |
|
24 |
Hanna Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
34:27 |
|
25 |
Alva Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:38 |
|
26 |
Maja Mörth |
Leksands OK |
34:47 |
|
27 |
Selma Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
34:51 |
|
28 |
Lina Svärd |
IF Thor |
35:00 |
|
29 |
Johanna Källvik-Leufvén |
Åmåls OK |
35:04 |
|
30 |
Frida Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
35:29 |
|
31 |
Grace Molloy |
Scottish Junior Squad |
35:30 |
|
32 |
Kaisa Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
36:03 |
|
33 |
Linnea Johansson |
Täby OK |
36:09 |
|
34 |
Johanna Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
36:11 |
|
35 |
Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard |
Fossum IF |
36:12 |
|
36 |
Erika Källvik-Leufvén |
Åmåls OK |
36:31 |
|
37 |
Malva Steen |
OK Enen |
36:42 |
|
38 |
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
36:49 |
|
39 |
Lotta Välkki |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
37:00 |
|
40 |
Linnea Hansson |
OK Roxen |
37:02 |
|
41 |
Ella Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
37:07 |
|
42 |
Marlin Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
37:09 |
|
43 |
Helene Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
37:13 |
|
44 |
Viktoriia Gerdo |
Saint-Petersburg |
37:34 |
|
45 |
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud |
Nydalens SK |
37:56 |
|
46 |
Julia Arvidsson |
Vimmerby OK |
38:10 |
|
47 |
Anna Cecilie Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
38:14 |
|
48 |
Anja Probst |
OLG Bern |
38:15 |
|
49 |
Åsa Friberg |
Östersunds OK |
38:16 |
|
50 |
Ellen Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
38:28 |
|
51 |
Ebba Hjertberg |
Hestra IF |
38:43 |
|
52 |
Sara Brinch |
FIF Hillerød |
38:54 |
|
53 |
Lovisa Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
39:09 |
|
54 |
Vilma Svantesson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
39:16 |
|
55 |
Anna Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
39:19 |
|
56 |
Irmalinn Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
39:26 |
|
57 |
Sofie Ohlsson |
Ärla IF |
39:34 |
|
58 |
Tindra Jernström |
Avesta OK |
39:39 |
|
59 |
Elin Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
39:44 |
|
60 |
Selma Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
39:45 |
|
61 |
Stina Johansson |
OK Bävern |
39:53 |
|
62 |
Sofia Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
40:00 |
|
63 |
Tuva Nikolausson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
40:07 |
|
64 |
Tove Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
40:25 |
|
65 |
Venla Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
41:00 |
|
66 |
Ylvi Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
41:18 |
|
67 |
Frida Sahlman |
Linköpings OK |
41:25 |
|
68 |
Mari Victoria Robøle Lien |
Hamar OK |
41:26 |
|
69 |
Kajsa Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
42:05 |
|
70 |
Malin Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
42:14 |
|
71 |
Kathinka Rogstad |
Kongsberg OL |
42:32 |
|
72 |
Kristine Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
42:42 |
|
73 |
Elina Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
42:56 |
|
74 |
Therese Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
43:04 |
|
75 |
Malva Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
43:15 |
|
76 |
Linnéa Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
43:24 |
|
77 |
Ella Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
43:25 |
|
78 |
Aurora Gjølsjø |
OK Moss |
43:34 |
|
79 |
Lene Berg Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
43:36 |
|
80 |
Frida Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:38 |
|
81 |
Amanda Mellerdahl |
Kils OK |
44:08 |
|
82 |
Ebba Jensen |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:13 |
|
83 |
Tindra Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
44:25 |
|
84 |
Malin Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
44:53 |
|
85 |
Ella Nordström |
Kils OK |
44:55 |
|
85 |
Astrid Norgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
44:55 |
|
87 |
Emma Hansen |
Avesta OK |
45:28 |
|
88 |
Kajsa Jönsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
45:29 |
|
89 |
Sofia Troedsson |
OK Milan |
45:33 |
|
90 |
Adelina Funke |
Leksands OK |
45:44 |
|
91 |
Tilda Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
45:56 |
|
91 |
Imola Kálmán |
BEAC |
45:56 |
|
93 |
Alva Lindell |
IF Thor |
45:58 |
|
94 |
Ellen Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
46:03 |
|
95 |
Tove Persson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
46:10 |
|
96 |
Alma Liderud |
Lidköpings VSK |
46:20 |
|
97 |
Wilma Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
46:26 |
|
98 |
Saara Yli-Hietanen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
47:02 |
|
99 |
Aino-Maria Linna |
Saloisten Reipas |
47:16 |
|
100 |
Ingrid Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
47:18 |
|
101 |
Louise Lagerkvist |
Ronneby OK |
47:19 |
|
102 |
Ophelia Almqvist-Haas |
Nybro OK |
47:29 |
|
103 |
Jonna Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
48:00 |
|
104 |
Lotten Kindlund |
FK Finn |
48:03 |
|
105 |
Lea Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
48:11 |
|
106 |
Ellie Bales |
West Midlands Orienteers |
48:17 |
|
106 |
Katja Dalén |
Sala OK |
48:17 |
|
108 |
Julia Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
48:25 |
|
109 |
Olivia Fröberg |
OK Roxen |
48:39 |
|
110 |
Andrea Vanebo |
Kongsberg OL |
48:41 |
|
111 |
Eli Kolstad |
Mo o-klubb |
49:03 |
|
112 |
Moa Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
49:22 |
|
112 |
Zerrillo Elisa |
ASCO Lugano |
49:22 |
|
114 |
Lisa Börnstedt |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
49:28 |
|
115 |
Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
49:43 |
|
116 |
Kjersti Tønnesen Bergstøl |
Kongsberg OL |
49:52 |
|
117 |
Lina Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
49:55 |
|
118 |
Johanna Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
50:01 |
|
119 |
Elvira Forslund |
OK Renen |
50:19 |
|
120 |
Linnéa Bodin |
Almby IK |
50:26 |
|
121 |
Frida Svedberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:35 |
|
122 |
Lovisa Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
51:07 |
|
123 |
Hanna Nysæter |
Skien OK |
51:24 |
|
124 |
Veronica Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
51:27 |
|
125 |
Vilma Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
51:46 |
|
126 |
Bianca Wiljebrand |
Västerås SOK |
51:49 |
|
127 |
Solveig Eline Berg |
IL Tyrving |
52:02 |
|
128 |
Carolina Eriksson |
OK Milan |
52:06 |
|
129 |
Emma Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
52:07 |
|
130 |
Emma Bernerson |
OK Enen |
52:23 |
|
131 |
Sarah Wøllo |
Kongsberg OL |
52:36 |
|
132 |
Maren Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
52:46 |
|
133 |
Hanna Lye Moum |
Halden SK |
52:49 |
|
134 |
Gilda Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
53:12 |
|
135 |
Felicitas Marti |
HSV Pinkafeld |
53:37 |
|
135 |
Klara Möller |
OK Linné |
53:37 |
|
137 |
Thea Bad |
Lustens OK |
53:56 |
|
138 |
Matilda Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
54:08 |
|
139 |
Lovisa Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
54:15 |
|
140 |
Alberte Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
54:22 |
|
141 |
Linn Lugne |
Kils OK |
54:32 |
|
142 |
Elin Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
54:41 |
|
143 |
Sara Erlandsson |
OK Vivill |
55:04 |
|
144 |
Ingrid G. Mehammer |
Porsgrunn OL |
55:25 |
|
145 |
Madeleine Kongslien |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
55:35 |
|
146 |
Kristina Fridman |
Vännäs OK |
55:49 |
|
147 |
Solveig Sæternes |
Byåsen IL |
56:41 |
|
148 |
Lovisa Ring |
Halmstad OK |
56:46 |
|
149 |
Ellen Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
57:00 |
|
150 |
Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken |
IL Tyrving |
57:29 |
|
151 |
Isa Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
57:47 |
|
152 |
Trine Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
58:01 |
|
153 |
Alva Spennare |
Attunda OK |
58:19 |
|
154 |
Marie Kubald |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
58:37 |
|
155 |
Eleanore Nealis |
Länna IF |
59:46 |
|
156 |
Jorid Nandrup Nielsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
59:47 |
|
157 |
Sara Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
60:47 |
|
158 |
Astrid Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
60:50 |
|
159 |
Anna Andersson |
Piteå IF |
61:46 |
|
160 |
Sofie Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
63:04 |
|
161 |
Sofiya Svyatlovskaya |
msk OLen |
64:15 |
|
162 |
Paulina Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
64:19 |
|
163 |
Karin Johansson |
Gagnefs OK |
64:34 |
|
164 |
Tove Johansson |
OK Alehof |
65:40 |
|
165 |
Alicja Urbaniak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
66:02 |
|
166 |
Else Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
66:18 |
|
167 |
Klara Persson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
66:37 |
|
168 |
Sara Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
66:58 |
|
169 |
Shanti Söderström |
Sala OK |
67:02 |
|
170 |
Viktorya Mikhaylova |
ABC |
67:27 |
|
171 |
Alicia Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
67:46 |
|
172 |
Emma Johnsson |
OK Tor |
71:15 |
|
173 |
Ida Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
71:50 |
|
174 |
Maria Giulia Dalla Santa |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
72:22 |
|
175 |
Tova Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
72:45 |
|
176 |
Sofia Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
72:49 |
|
177 |
Sofia Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
80:32 |
|
178 |
Stina Johnsson |
OK Tor |
82:07 |
|
179 |
Anna Strand |
Arboga OK |
85:56 |
|
180 |
Selma Kristiansen |
OK Moss |
92:53 |
|
|
Julia Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lovisa Nord |
Sol Tranås |
|
Ej Start |
|
Trine Karlberg |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Vilma Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sidse Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lina Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Amanda Mullins |
Sjövalla FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emelie Björk |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
H14 |
H14: 204 anmälda, 199 startande, Banlängd= 4150 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Hannrup |
IF Thor |
25:27 |
|
2 |
Victor Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
26:47 |
|
3 |
Simon Harden |
FK Boken |
27:06 |
|
4 |
William Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
27:13 |
|
5 |
Isac Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
27:16 |
|
5 |
Algot Najvik |
FK Göingarna |
27:16 |
|
7 |
Lukas Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
27:19 |
|
8 |
Erik Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
27:37 |
|
9 |
Anton Lukashevich |
Saint-Petersburg |
27:41 |
|
10 |
Oskari Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
28:13 |
|
11 |
Marcus Carlsson |
IF Hagen |
28:16 |
|
12 |
Lukas Olm |
Kils OK |
28:18 |
|
13 |
Daniel Bogren |
IF Hagen |
28:29 |
|
14 |
Ruben Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
28:38 |
|
15 |
Eetu Pohja |
Koovee |
28:54 |
|
16 |
Malthe Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
29:04 |
|
17 |
Filip Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
29:09 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
29:24 |
|
19 |
Henrik Asklöf |
Lynx |
29:58 |
|
20 |
Lasse Falck Weber |
CopenhagenO |
30:08 |
|
21 |
Gustav Runefors |
Växjö OK |
30:26 |
|
22 |
Lasse Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
30:36 |
|
23 |
Alastair Thomas |
WCOC |
30:40 |
|
24 |
Axel Olsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
30:42 |
|
25 |
Miika Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
30:45 |
|
26 |
Evgeni Kozyrev |
NiNo- Oteam |
30:46 |
|
27 |
Csongor Horváth |
MATT SE |
30:50 |
|
28 |
Fricis Spektors |
IK Auseklis |
30:54 |
|
29 |
Martin Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
31:20 |
|
30 |
Axel Blom |
Frölunda OL |
31:28 |
|
31 |
Jake Chapman |
Scottish Junior Squad |
31:42 |
|
32 |
Eerik Nurminen |
Kangasala SK |
32:01 |
|
33 |
Kirill Galaktionov |
Saint-Petersburg |
32:02 |
|
34 |
Sander Arntzen |
Asker SK |
32:03 |
|
35 |
Nils Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:08 |
|
36 |
Filip Möller |
OK Södertörn |
32:33 |
|
37 |
Emil Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
32:34 |
|
38 |
Eric Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
32:37 |
|
38 |
Erik Lindström |
OK Tranan |
32:37 |
|
40 |
Gunnar Engström |
Linköpings OK |
32:41 |
|
40 |
Oscar Modig |
FK Göingarna |
32:41 |
|
42 |
Anton Johansson Glivesson |
Ronneby OK |
32:45 |
|
43 |
Malte Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
32:50 |
|
44 |
Ivar Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
32:53 |
|
45 |
Leevi Väisänen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
33:04 |
|
46 |
Zeb Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
33:12 |
|
47 |
Niels Christian Hellerud |
Halden SK |
33:14 |
|
48 |
Joel Plumppu |
Bredareds IF |
33:15 |
|
49 |
Eskil Fröisland |
Vang OL |
33:16 |
|
49 |
Tim Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:16 |
|
51 |
Victor Wahlström |
Lunds OK |
33:19 |
|
52 |
Elias Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
33:46 |
|
53 |
Oskar Nyman |
OK Tyr |
34:01 |
|
54 |
Viktor Berg |
Leksands OK |
34:02 |
|
55 |
Mikko Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
34:05 |
|
56 |
Audun Wanvik Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
34:16 |
|
57 |
William Lundstedt |
Mullsjö SOK |
34:20 |
|
58 |
Elias Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
34:25 |
|
59 |
Oskar Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
34:37 |
|
60 |
Noel Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
34:40 |
|
61 |
Pedro Stangegaard Pérez |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
34:53 |
|
62 |
Andreas Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
34:54 |
|
63 |
Johannes Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
35:17 |
|
64 |
Jakob Ingström |
Bottnaryds IF |
35:21 |
|
65 |
Njaal Ellegaard Melby |
Hamar OK |
35:30 |
|
66 |
Kristoffer Tengroth |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:35 |
|
67 |
Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt |
Ärla IF |
35:39 |
|
68 |
Arvid Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:41 |
|
69 |
Skjalg Nysæter |
Skien OK |
35:45 |
|
70 |
Kristian Fredrik Lynum |
Freidig |
35:48 |
|
71 |
Jonathan Uller |
Kils OK |
35:56 |
|
72 |
Vegard Øverli Berg |
Kongsberg OL |
36:13 |
|
73 |
Gabriel Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
36:31 |
|
74 |
Ludvig Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
36:38 |
|
74 |
Joe Wright |
Scottish Junior Squad |
36:38 |
|
76 |
Rasmus Täck |
OK Hammaren |
36:44 |
|
77 |
Iiro Kurttila |
Navi |
36:46 |
|
78 |
Filip Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
36:58 |
|
79 |
Axel Nilsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
37:12 |
|
80 |
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen |
OK Pan Århus |
37:23 |
|
81 |
Thibaut Guinot |
Talant SO |
37:28 |
|
82 |
Joel Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
38:03 |
|
82 |
Rasmus Krogh Madsen |
CopenhagenO |
38:03 |
|
84 |
Elias Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
38:08 |
|
85 |
Mikkel Lau Petersen |
Allerød OK |
38:31 |
|
86 |
Albin Norén |
Piteå IF |
38:34 |
|
87 |
Simon Eriksson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
38:36 |
|
88 |
Tim Konradsson |
IK Omega |
38:41 |
|
89 |
Jonathan Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
38:44 |
|
90 |
Thomas Kohlbacher |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
38:52 |
|
91 |
Klas Johansson |
OK Tranan |
39:00 |
|
92 |
Mattias Ivarez |
OK Södertörn |
39:05 |
|
93 |
Kilian Höck |
SV Robotron Dresden |
39:08 |
|
94 |
Thorsten Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
39:16 |
|
95 |
Hugo Håkansson |
IK Ymer |
39:20 |
|
96 |
Gustav Olsson |
Torsås OK |
39:23 |
|
97 |
Anders Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
39:26 |
|
98 |
Sören Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
39:33 |
|
99 |
Alexander Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
39:48 |
|
100 |
Nils Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
40:21 |
|
101 |
Felix Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:38 |
|
102 |
Lucas Granberg |
OK Kåre |
40:46 |
|
103 |
Anton Dovgalenko |
ABC |
40:52 |
|
104 |
Audun Melby Jacobsen |
Lardal OL |
40:59 |
|
105 |
Samuel Axelson |
OK Tyr |
41:08 |
|
106 |
Petter Hinder |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
41:19 |
|
107 |
Anders Ruhn |
OK Roslagen |
41:21 |
|
107 |
Filip Andersson |
Hultsfreds OK |
41:21 |
|
109 |
Mats Eidsmo |
Freidig |
41:22 |
|
110 |
Stian Rykkje |
Stord IL |
41:28 |
|
111 |
Anton Silier |
Järfälla OK |
41:40 |
|
112 |
Viktor Pettersson |
Gamleby OK |
42:01 |
|
113 |
Måns Eriksson |
Östersunds OK |
42:05 |
|
114 |
Andreas Bagger Hagner |
Silkeborg OK |
42:14 |
|
115 |
Harald Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
42:26 |
|
116 |
Göran Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
42:27 |
|
117 |
Erik Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
42:36 |
|
118 |
Oscar Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
42:42 |
|
119 |
Anton Hansson |
OK Djerf |
42:44 |
|
120 |
Johan Grahn |
IK Uven |
42:52 |
|
121 |
Aston Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
42:53 |
|
122 |
Filip Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:54 |
|
123 |
Fredrik Sveen |
Vang OL |
43:16 |
|
124 |
Oskar Frenzel |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide |
43:27 |
|
125 |
Sixten Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
43:39 |
|
126 |
Daniel Brandström |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
43:47 |
|
127 |
Viktor Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
43:56 |
|
128 |
Viktor Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
44:13 |
|
129 |
Eric Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
44:20 |
|
130 |
Isak Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
44:30 |
|
131 |
Daniel Hellberg |
Lunds OK |
44:32 |
|
132 |
Vegard Løvli |
Asker SK |
44:44 |
|
133 |
Emil Jonsell |
IF Thor |
44:49 |
|
134 |
Ben Parkinson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
44:57 |
|
135 |
Sølve Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
45:11 |
|
136 |
Andreas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
45:17 |
|
137 |
Johan Hjelmér |
Sjövalla FK |
45:21 |
|
138 |
Kristian Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
45:25 |
|
139 |
Joel Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
45:30 |
|
140 |
Olle Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
45:39 |
|
141 |
Rasmus Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
45:43 |
|
142 |
Erik Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
45:59 |
|
143 |
Erik Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
46:23 |
|
144 |
Rasmus Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
46:24 |
|
145 |
Oskar Svahn |
Eksjö SOK |
46:58 |
|
146 |
Hugo Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
47:00 |
|
147 |
Johan Storebakken |
Hamar OK |
47:19 |
|
148 |
Samuel Norén |
OK Enen |
47:26 |
|
149 |
Elias Öhman |
Gjø-Vard OL |
47:31 |
|
150 |
Albin Persson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
48:13 |
|
151 |
James McCann |
MDOC |
48:17 |
|
152 |
Erik Åberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
48:22 |
|
153 |
John Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
48:35 |
|
154 |
Martin Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
48:48 |
|
155 |
Erik Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
48:52 |
|
156 |
Even Lunde |
Varteig OL |
49:01 |
|
157 |
Ludvig Lindén |
Attunda OK |
49:39 |
|
157 |
Lukas Enlund |
IF Femman |
49:39 |
|
159 |
Alex Tikhomirov |
OMEGA RUS |
49:53 |
|
160 |
Simon Svensson |
Laholms IF OK |
50:21 |
|
161 |
Arvid Önsten |
IK Vista |
51:00 |
|
162 |
Daniel Glimtén |
OK Löftan |
51:02 |
|
163 |
Nils Hammar |
FK Herkules |
51:14 |
|
164 |
Alexander Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
51:16 |
|
165 |
Rasmus Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
51:29 |
|
166 |
Alexey Makarenko |
BMSTU Moscow |
53:27 |
|
167 |
Oscar Karlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
53:44 |
|
168 |
Jonathan Lind |
OK Lindéna |
53:48 |
|
169 |
Dorian Tosch |
TUS Lübbecke |
53:51 |
|
170 |
Gustav Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:15 |
|
171 |
Marko Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
54:20 |
|
172 |
Samuel Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
54:34 |
|
173 |
Leo Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
54:39 |
|
174 |
Marcus Salomon-Sörensen |
Attunda OK |
55:34 |
|
175 |
Hampus Karmetun |
OK Bävern |
56:22 |
|
176 |
Axel Toresson |
Lunds OK |
56:38 |
|
177 |
Benjamin Pauli |
Istrums SK |
56:52 |
|
178 |
Kristian Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
57:32 |
|
179 |
Oliver Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
58:22 |
|
180 |
Albin Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
59:56 |
|
181 |
Måns Holmgren |
OK Hammaren |
60:42 |
|
182 |
Henrik Willamo |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
61:11 |
|
183 |
Nial Simes |
OK Tyr |
63:44 |
|
184 |
Nils Babtist |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
64:47 |
|
185 |
Hampus Brunander |
Attunda OK |
65:07 |
|
186 |
Hallstein Bondhus Often |
Tynset IF |
66:24 |
|
187 |
Emil Berg |
Garda IK |
68:56 |
|
188 |
Philipp Lechenauer |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
69:47 |
|
189 |
Kristoffer P. Kagnes |
Østmarka OK |
76:21 |
|
190 |
Martin Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
76:46 |
|
191 |
Axel Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
77:36 |
|
192 |
Jonathan Ljungberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
80:17 |
|
193 |
Niklas Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
91:51 |
|
194 |
Marius Hammer |
OLG Biberist SO |
113:50 |
|
|
Josef Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Roos |
SOK Träff |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Strand |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Björn Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karl Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oliver Vallerius |
Gamleby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Victor Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oliver Fransson Lee |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Forsa OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
William Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
D13 |
D13: 174 anmälda, 169 startande, Banlängd= 3950 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ellen Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
27:10 |
|
2 |
Tilde Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
27:11 |
|
3 |
Ida Roos |
SOK Träff |
27:28 |
|
4 |
Emilia Engel |
OK Ravinen |
28:58 |
|
5 |
Alma Wilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
29:14 |
|
6 |
Tale Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
29:51 |
|
7 |
Malin Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
30:39 |
|
8 |
Tove Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
30:48 |
|
9 |
Maja Porle |
Växjö OK |
30:55 |
|
10 |
Alicia Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
31:01 |
|
11 |
Ingvild Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
31:04 |
|
12 |
Hilda Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
31:10 |
|
13 |
Hanna Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
31:12 |
|
14 |
Magdalena Nilsson |
Högåkers OK |
31:39 |
|
15 |
Tilda Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
31:56 |
|
16 |
Clara Dahl |
Härlövs IF |
31:59 |
|
17 |
Kristine Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
32:32 |
|
18 |
Julia Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:04 |
|
19 |
Agnes Broman |
OK Roslagen |
33:10 |
|
20 |
Alva Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
33:18 |
|
21 |
Ida Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
33:46 |
|
22 |
Anna Vangen Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
33:53 |
|
23 |
Alma Holmqvist Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
34:21 |
|
24 |
Anna Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
34:46 |
|
25 |
Lovisa Johansson |
OK Dacke |
35:12 |
|
26 |
Ellika Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
35:18 |
|
27 |
Suvi Kurth |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
35:24 |
|
28 |
Sofie Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:32 |
|
29 |
Lovisa Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
35:58 |
|
30 |
Signe Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
36:17 |
|
31 |
Karoline Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
36:18 |
|
32 |
Tina Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
36:42 |
|
33 |
Lovisa Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
36:48 |
|
34 |
Maja Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36:49 |
|
34 |
Ida johnsson |
OK Kåre |
36:49 |
|
36 |
Linnea Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
37:46 |
|
37 |
Wilma Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
37:55 |
|
38 |
Ebba Lindman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:59 |
|
39 |
Rita Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
38:03 |
|
40 |
Wilma Larsson |
OK Tor |
38:04 |
|
41 |
Amanda Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
38:24 |
|
42 |
Linnea Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:27 |
|
43 |
Tilda Johansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
38:28 |
|
44 |
Linda Renner |
OK Södertörn |
38:39 |
|
44 |
Maja Tenghagen |
Härlövs IF |
38:39 |
|
46 |
Eilidh Campbell |
Scottish Junior Squad |
38:43 |
|
47 |
Hedvig Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
38:52 |
|
48 |
Elin Berg |
OK Ravinen |
39:11 |
|
49 |
Karolina Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
39:26 |
|
50 |
Thea Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
39:28 |
|
51 |
Amanda Jansson |
OK Djerf |
39:32 |
|
52 |
Yulia Usova |
Russian Masters Team |
39:38 |
|
53 |
Elsa Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
39:44 |
|
53 |
Nora Aroneng |
Hestra IF |
39:44 |
|
55 |
Matilda Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK |
39:52 |
|
56 |
Anna Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
39:54 |
|
56 |
Sarah Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
39:54 |
|
58 |
Hanne Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
40:25 |
|
59 |
Cecilia Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
40:39 |
|
59 |
Elin Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
40:39 |
|
61 |
Essi Metsälä |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
40:41 |
|
62 |
Matilda Larsson |
OK Hällen |
40:57 |
|
63 |
Anna Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
41:00 |
|
64 |
Moa Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
41:15 |
|
65 |
Petrina Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
41:28 |
|
66 |
Marie Lindløv Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL |
41:48 |
|
67 |
Felicia Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
41:50 |
|
68 |
Frida Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
41:53 |
|
69 |
Kristine Gjersvold Haug |
Freidig |
41:58 |
|
70 |
Klara Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
42:10 |
|
71 |
Clara Spik |
Leksands OK |
42:24 |
|
72 |
Tilda Henriksson |
Tormestorps IF |
42:32 |
|
73 |
Elin Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
42:34 |
|
74 |
Kajsa Carlsson Wallum |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:39 |
|
75 |
Carolin Gradin |
Andrarums IF |
42:44 |
|
76 |
Anna Johnsson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
43:00 |
|
77 |
Kamilla Lome |
Hamar OK |
43:19 |
|
78 |
Emma Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
43:20 |
|
79 |
Inga Sandvold |
Tynset IF |
43:39 |
|
80 |
Ebba Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
43:41 |
|
81 |
Eilidh Shearer |
Scottish Junior Squad |
43:42 |
|
82 |
Ingrid Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
43:44 |
|
83 |
Hanna Johansson |
Hedrum OL |
43:59 |
|
84 |
Léane Dott |
C O B F |
44:07 |
|
85 |
Hanna Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
44:56 |
|
86 |
Alena Fomina |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
44:58 |
|
87 |
Alva Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
45:01 |
|
88 |
Natalia Szuba |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
45:05 |
|
89 |
Hedvig Severinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
45:21 |
|
90 |
Klara Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:40 |
|
91 |
Ester Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
45:54 |
|
92 |
Cornelia Lydin |
OK Kontinent |
46:00 |
|
92 |
Elise Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
46:00 |
|
94 |
Hedda Hoff Hagen |
Byåsen IL |
46:32 |
|
95 |
Klara Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
46:42 |
|
96 |
Hedda Persson Vildir |
Skarpnäcks OL |
47:10 |
|
97 |
Elin Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
47:16 |
|
98 |
Ingeborg Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
47:36 |
|
99 |
Elisabet Mikkelsen |
SOK Viljan |
47:43 |
|
100 |
Emelie Wiberg |
Skogslöparna |
48:15 |
|
100 |
Ida Helgesson |
Hestra IF |
48:15 |
|
102 |
Laura Wiedemayer |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
48:17 |
|
103 |
Natalia Deyna |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
48:32 |
|
104 |
Rikke Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
48:36 |
|
105 |
Lotten Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
48:37 |
|
106 |
Hilma Holmback |
IF Femman |
48:48 |
|
107 |
Elin Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
48:57 |
|
108 |
Hanna Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
49:20 |
|
109 |
Lova Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
49:28 |
|
110 |
Hanna Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
49:36 |
|
110 |
Kajsa Homann |
OK Orinto |
49:36 |
|
112 |
Elin Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
49:40 |
|
113 |
Petra Eriksson |
OK Gynge |
49:47 |
|
114 |
Alva Rytther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
49:54 |
|
115 |
Nelly Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:33 |
|
116 |
Tilda Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
50:36 |
|
117 |
Alma Leijon |
Härlövs IF |
50:46 |
|
118 |
Heini Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
50:52 |
|
119 |
Lisa Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
51:02 |
|
120 |
Sanna Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
51:04 |
|
121 |
Tove Eriksson |
Ryda SK |
51:18 |
|
122 |
Ottilia Lunde Andersson |
OK Landehof |
51:28 |
|
123 |
Alma Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
51:32 |
|
123 |
Alva Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
51:32 |
|
125 |
Ellen Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
51:49 |
|
126 |
Ellemina Rasmussen |
OK Kontinent |
51:53 |
|
127 |
Lovisa Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
51:54 |
|
128 |
Anna Lithell |
OK Linné |
51:57 |
|
129 |
Vendela Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
52:08 |
|
130 |
Perrine Toussaint |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
52:09 |
|
131 |
Lovisa Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
52:15 |
|
132 |
Hanna Olsson |
Brattås CK |
52:18 |
|
133 |
Elsa Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
52:45 |
|
134 |
Agnes Källström |
Sala OK |
53:06 |
|
135 |
Kajsa Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
54:31 |
|
136 |
Julia Wanner |
Avesta OK |
55:16 |
|
137 |
Axell Bosio |
Junior Team Trentino |
56:40 |
|
138 |
Hanne Kaland Odden |
Porsgrunn OL |
57:17 |
|
139 |
Evelina Olsson |
OK Nackhe |
58:05 |
|
140 |
Hanna Karlsson |
Länna IF |
59:05 |
|
141 |
Julia Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
59:18 |
|
142 |
Teresa Pezzè |
Junior Team Trentino |
60:46 |
|
143 |
Ella Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
61:29 |
|
144 |
Emelie Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
61:49 |
|
145 |
Sofia Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
64:52 |
|
146 |
Kajsa Lindqvist |
Selånger SOK |
65:19 |
|
147 |
Maja Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
66:38 |
|
148 |
Klara Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
67:13 |
|
149 |
Vendela Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
67:15 |
|
150 |
Katarina Norrby |
OK Södertörn |
67:18 |
|
150 |
Melissa Heinze |
OL-Team Bayern |
67:18 |
|
152 |
Frida Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
67:47 |
|
153 |
Stina Möller |
Skåneslättens OL |
69:54 |
|
154 |
Agnes Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
70:45 |
|
155 |
Linnea Holmvik |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
74:06 |
|
156 |
Maja Strand |
FK Åsen |
75:20 |
|
157 |
Carolina Hernandez Vråle |
Konnerud IL |
77:32 |
|
158 |
Lova Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
81:22 |
|
159 |
Matilda Drottenmyr |
Visborgs OK |
82:12 |
|
160 |
Elena Tosch |
TUS Lübbecke |
82:53 |
|
161 |
Anna Aronsson |
Hässleholms OK |
83:49 |
|
162 |
Maja Gelkner |
Skåneslättens OL |
90:22 |
|
163 |
Lina Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
94:52 |
|
164 |
Kajsa Ward |
OK Vivill |
97:36 |
|
165 |
Léna Lassalle |
CO Ambérieu |
101:17 |
|
166 |
Josefin Petterson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
101:47 |
|
167 |
Maria Meskina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
108:49 |
|
|
Anna Adetorp |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elvira Paulsson |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lea Mina Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Towa Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vendela Dannbring |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martina Braun |
Växjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annie Sjöö |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
H13 |
H13: 199 anmälda, 190 startande, Banlängd= 4040 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
22:56 |
|
2 |
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
23:47 |
|
3 |
Elias Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
24:15 |
|
4 |
Olof Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
25:54 |
|
5 |
Samuel Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
26:14 |
|
6 |
Hugo Ström |
Ulricehamns OK |
26:20 |
|
7 |
Adrian Vartia |
OK Löftan |
26:41 |
|
8 |
Vegard Kittilsen |
Freidig |
26:59 |
|
9 |
Ludvig Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
27:24 |
|
10 |
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
27:25 |
|
11 |
Arvid Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
27:30 |
|
12 |
Jakob Sjöberg |
Gävle OK |
27:45 |
|
13 |
Albin Kronkvist |
Örkelljunga FK |
27:53 |
|
14 |
Viktor Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
28:26 |
|
15 |
Alfred Pettersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
28:38 |
|
16 |
Jo Even Kolstad |
Freidig |
28:42 |
|
17 |
Frederik Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
28:59 |
|
18 |
Linus Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
29:16 |
|
19 |
Joar Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
29:20 |
|
20 |
Daniel Schmidt |
Herning O-Klub |
29:22 |
|
21 |
Simon Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
29:31 |
|
22 |
Anton Hänström |
Täby OK |
29:39 |
|
23 |
Linus Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
29:46 |
|
24 |
Kylian Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
29:54 |
|
25 |
Hugo Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
29:57 |
|
26 |
Leo Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
30:11 |
|
27 |
Albin Toll |
OK Njudung |
30:25 |
|
28 |
Erik Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
30:29 |
|
29 |
Isak Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
30:37 |
|
30 |
Albin Falk |
Nyköpings OK |
30:44 |
|
30 |
Valtteri Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
30:44 |
|
32 |
Elias Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
30:54 |
|
33 |
Simen Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
31:07 |
|
34 |
Emanuel Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
31:21 |
|
35 |
Jonatan Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
31:27 |
|
36 |
Arvid Roos |
OK Linné |
31:43 |
|
37 |
Casper Hedar |
OK Tor |
31:57 |
|
38 |
Philip Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
32:43 |
|
39 |
Hugo Setthagen |
OK Tranan |
32:49 |
|
40 |
Andreas Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
32:50 |
|
41 |
Alexander Roos |
OK Landehof |
32:54 |
|
42 |
Bendik Eliassen |
Fredrikstad SK |
33:19 |
|
43 |
Trevor Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
33:25 |
|
43 |
Rasmus Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
33:25 |
|
45 |
Hugo Andersson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
34:14 |
|
46 |
Gustav Åman |
OK Vilse 87 |
34:15 |
|
47 |
Johan Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
34:33 |
|
48 |
Johan Calleberg |
Snättringe SK |
34:49 |
|
49 |
Axel Leijon Thorell |
Långhundra IF |
34:54 |
|
50 |
Erik Hogedal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:11 |
|
51 |
Axel Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
35:12 |
|
52 |
Divonis Piliciauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
35:21 |
|
53 |
Lars Sandstad |
Freidig |
35:33 |
|
54 |
Samuel Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
36:02 |
|
55 |
Markus Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
36:12 |
|
56 |
Carl Josefsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
36:15 |
|
57 |
Gustav Östensson |
OK Tranan |
36:16 |
|
58 |
Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
36:44 |
|
59 |
Jakob Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
36:53 |
|
59 |
Timo Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
36:53 |
|
61 |
Oskar Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:54 |
|
62 |
Petter Leibe Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
37:10 |
|
63 |
Josef Helander |
OK Roxen |
37:12 |
|
63 |
Simon Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
37:12 |
|
65 |
Andreas Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
37:13 |
|
65 |
Per Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
37:13 |
|
67 |
Alastair Chapman |
Scottish Junior Squad |
37:25 |
|
68 |
Jonas Grønli |
Freidig |
37:51 |
|
69 |
Melker Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
37:53 |
|
70 |
August Abrahamsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
38:11 |
|
71 |
Melvin Jakobsson |
OK Södertörn |
38:12 |
|
72 |
Sigurd Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
38:26 |
|
73 |
Jens Eriksson |
Piteå IF |
38:37 |
|
74 |
Luke Graham |
Scottish Junior Squad |
38:44 |
|
75 |
Lars Ranheim Brynestad |
Ringsaker OK |
38:54 |
|
76 |
Hugo Johansson |
OK Reftele |
38:57 |
|
77 |
Edvin Schiller |
OK Njudung |
39:02 |
|
78 |
Oscar Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
39:06 |
|
79 |
Tim Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
39:08 |
|
80 |
Cedrik Sandell |
OK Raseborg |
39:10 |
|
81 |
Jonathan Høhne |
OK Sorø |
39:18 |
|
82 |
Arne Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
39:24 |
|
83 |
Oliver Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
39:27 |
|
84 |
Florian Jandl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
39:40 |
|
85 |
Isak Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
40:08 |
|
86 |
Lucas Stangegaard Pérez |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
40:09 |
|
86 |
Ethan Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
40:09 |
|
88 |
Noah Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
40:10 |
|
89 |
Grigory Volodin |
msk OLen |
40:13 |
|
90 |
Mattis Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
40:14 |
|
91 |
Axel Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
40:56 |
|
92 |
Herman Brunborg |
Nittedal OL |
41:14 |
|
92 |
William Thomas |
MWOC |
41:14 |
|
94 |
Marius Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
41:15 |
|
95 |
Benjamin Näslund |
Skogslöparna |
41:18 |
|
96 |
Simon Möller |
Almby IK |
41:27 |
|
97 |
Hampus Fyhr |
SOK Aneby |
41:28 |
|
98 |
Dries Van Lommel |
K.O.L. Belgium |
41:32 |
|
99 |
Hugo Jacobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
41:47 |
|
100 |
Gustav Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
41:50 |
|
101 |
Eirik Blågestad |
Indre Østfold OK |
42:10 |
|
102 |
Marcus Hermansson |
IF Hagen |
42:11 |
|
103 |
Mattias Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
42:23 |
|
104 |
Samuel Eriksson |
Eds SK |
42:32 |
|
105 |
Joar Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:51 |
|
106 |
Oscar Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
43:29 |
|
107 |
Mattias Hane |
OK Tyr |
43:36 |
|
108 |
Lars Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
43:39 |
|
109 |
Fredrik Hansson |
Täby OK |
43:47 |
|
110 |
Tore Markhus |
Verdal OK |
44:15 |
|
111 |
Adam Hane |
Insjöns IF OK |
44:24 |
|
112 |
Simon Svahn |
Eksjö SOK |
44:36 |
|
113 |
Kalle Tuuri |
Älvsby IF OK |
44:40 |
|
114 |
Elliot Crispin |
OK Denseln |
44:42 |
|
115 |
Elias Torstensson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
45:00 |
|
116 |
Jesper Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
45:01 |
|
117 |
Anton Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
45:29 |
|
118 |
Jonathan Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
45:34 |
|
119 |
Carlo Wengler |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
45:38 |
|
120 |
Olle Leibe Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
45:45 |
|
121 |
Joar Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
45:51 |
|
122 |
Petter Myrenberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
46:16 |
|
123 |
Melker Elofsson |
OK Njudung |
46:40 |
|
124 |
Per Hedman |
IF Hagen |
46:43 |
|
125 |
Elias Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
47:18 |
|
126 |
Tim Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
47:45 |
|
127 |
Axel Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
48:13 |
|
128 |
Aron Thorén |
Ronneby OK |
48:24 |
|
129 |
Max Kärvhag |
OK Skogsfalken |
48:35 |
|
130 |
Martin Hillbom |
Finspångs SOK |
48:55 |
|
131 |
Albin Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
48:58 |
|
132 |
Lucas Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
50:20 |
|
133 |
Petter Liabakk Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
50:41 |
|
134 |
Oskar Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
50:56 |
|
135 |
Hugo Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
51:02 |
|
136 |
Leonid Barinov |
Bryansk OF |
51:15 |
|
137 |
Pontus Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
51:26 |
|
138 |
Johan Karlsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
52:03 |
|
139 |
Viktor LeClaire |
FK Herkules |
52:59 |
|
140 |
Yngve Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
53:25 |
|
141 |
Mikhail Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
53:27 |
|
142 |
Povel Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
53:54 |
|
143 |
Emil Byberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
54:01 |
|
144 |
Johan Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
54:24 |
|
145 |
Isak Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
54:30 |
|
146 |
Erik Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
54:50 |
|
147 |
Joel Wiklund |
OK Grip |
55:18 |
|
148 |
Dariusz Kolinski |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
55:34 |
|
149 |
Ole Øivind Norsted |
Halden SK |
55:43 |
|
150 |
Jonatan Aune |
Halden SK |
56:41 |
|
151 |
Johannes Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
57:32 |
|
152 |
Gleb Konov |
Bryansk OF |
57:47 |
|
153 |
Oskar Stenvi |
OK Linné |
58:13 |
|
154 |
Andreas Skeppling |
OK Södertörn |
58:19 |
|
155 |
Håvard Skriubakken |
Porsgrunn OL |
58:34 |
|
156 |
Jaroslav Litvin |
Kaliningrad |
58:50 |
|
157 |
Pontus Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
58:52 |
|
158 |
Gideon Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
60:09 |
|
159 |
Erik Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
60:45 |
|
160 |
Samuel, N Johansson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
62:01 |
|
161 |
Ville Thorburn Fontell |
OK Enen |
62:31 |
|
162 |
Oskar Källman |
OK Hällen |
63:39 |
|
163 |
Elias Larsson |
OK Enen |
65:46 |
|
164 |
Erik Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
67:00 |
|
165 |
Alexander Lindström |
Sundbybergs IK |
68:14 |
|
166 |
Linus Berggren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
68:30 |
|
167 |
Jens Kristian Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
71:01 |
|
168 |
Daniel Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
72:01 |
|
169 |
William Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
72:15 |
|
170 |
Daniel Kalkbrenner |
OLV Potsdam |
72:23 |
|
171 |
Viktor Petersson |
OK Skogsfalken |
72:33 |
|
172 |
Josef Wilhelm |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
72:44 |
|
173 |
Andreas Nysæter |
Bergens TF |
73:00 |
|
174 |
Asgeir Espeland |
Tynset IF |
74:11 |
|
175 |
Oscar Nyquist |
Säffle OK |
76:27 |
|
176 |
Allan Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
76:37 |
|
177 |
Veikka Virtanen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
76:43 |
|
178 |
Elis Sjödin |
OK Nipan |
77:28 |
|
179 |
Oskar Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
78:00 |
|
180 |
Ivan Ishin |
Saint-Petersburg |
79:10 |
|
181 |
Nils Kylborn |
Almby IK |
80:57 |
|
182 |
Samuel Låstbom |
Härlövs IF |
81:53 |
|
183 |
Clas Wullf Norgren |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
85:19 |
|
184 |
Hugo Oskarsson |
Halmstad OK |
87:13 |
|
185 |
David Nero |
Nässjö OK |
95:12 |
|
186 |
Marcus Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
97:07 |
|
187 |
Erik Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
108:43 |
|
188 |
Damiano Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
156:15 |
|
|
Linus Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Alpberg |
Almby IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Vestergaard Olsen |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carl Hedin |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Adrian Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Kihlström |
Rehns BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Robert Al-Hassanawy |
Garda IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jakob Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vladimir Zhirkov |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
D14K |
D14K: 42 anmälda, 40 startande, Banlängd= 3080 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elisa Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
26:26 |
|
2 |
Moa Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
27:11 |
|
3 |
Nadezda Nazarova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
27:21 |
|
4 |
Jonna Krohn |
Fältjägarnas IF |
28:38 |
|
5 |
Elvira Silver |
Gävle OK |
28:53 |
|
6 |
Henriette Plit |
Lynx |
31:33 |
|
7 |
Wilma Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
32:01 |
|
8 |
Matilda Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
32:13 |
|
9 |
Filippa Jonsson |
Ryda SK |
32:19 |
|
10 |
Maja Björklund |
OK Kåre |
33:12 |
|
11 |
Ebba Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
33:37 |
|
12 |
Matilda Graad |
Ronneby OK |
34:16 |
|
13 |
Maja Willén |
Östersunds OK |
34:22 |
|
14 |
Siri Rosengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
36:27 |
|
15 |
Ellen Andersson |
Täby OK |
36:28 |
|
16 |
Matilda Rylander |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:30 |
|
17 |
Ylva Aasestad |
Hedrum OL |
37:44 |
|
18 |
Mona Ulseth Sylte |
Freidig |
37:57 |
|
19 |
Sofia Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
38:43 |
|
20 |
Tilda Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
39:00 |
|
21 |
Lina Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
39:14 |
|
22 |
Tilda Erixon |
IFK Göteborg |
39:29 |
|
23 |
Ebba Helin Axelsson |
OK Grip |
41:24 |
|
24 |
Elina Heinonen |
MS Parma |
43:27 |
|
25 |
Ida Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
43:35 |
|
26 |
Wera Finn-Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
44:20 |
|
27 |
Ellinor Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
44:21 |
|
28 |
Ida Sander |
OK Milan |
45:39 |
|
29 |
Johanna Peterson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
46:48 |
|
30 |
Sara Borg |
IF Hagen |
47:32 |
|
31 |
Tilde Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
49:41 |
|
32 |
Paula Liis Viljamaa |
SK Aasa 5 |
49:56 |
|
33 |
Moa Bäckström |
IF Rigor |
53:39 |
|
34 |
Anna Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
56:42 |
|
35 |
Ronja Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
60:42 |
|
36 |
Maja Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
64:33 |
|
37 |
Martina Sundelin |
OK Orion |
66:04 |
|
38 |
Ellen Norman |
VK Uvarna |
70:53 |
|
39 |
Ellen Ekström |
OK Ravinen |
78:13 |
|
40 |
Hanna Hultén |
Frösö IF |
101:32 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Olsson |
Ronneby OK |
|
Ej Start |
H14K |
H14K: 55 anmälda, 53 startande, Banlängd= 3130 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Axel Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
24:07 |
|
2 |
Kalle Lundgren |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
24:15 |
|
3 |
Elias Håland |
Tullinge SK |
24:24 |
|
4 |
Olle Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
25:41 |
|
5 |
Lukas Weber |
OLG Hondrich |
26:03 |
|
6 |
Teodor Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
26:42 |
|
7 |
Anton Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
26:58 |
|
8 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
27:02 |
|
9 |
Andreas Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
27:11 |
|
10 |
Love Carlsson |
OK Orion |
27:24 |
|
11 |
Sondre Skytteren |
Grue IL |
27:40 |
|
12 |
Karl Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
27:47 |
|
13 |
Alf Briskerud Hasselvold |
Grue IL |
27:50 |
|
14 |
William Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
28:18 |
|
15 |
Gard Årøen Lykke |
Emblem IL |
28:27 |
|
16 |
Oscar Östman |
Attunda OK |
29:07 |
|
17 |
Alfred Ander |
Istrums SK |
30:42 |
|
18 |
Johan Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
30:50 |
|
19 |
Johan Martelius |
Attunda OK |
32:06 |
|
20 |
Christoph Holly |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
32:22 |
|
21 |
Rikhard Henningsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
32:41 |
|
22 |
Fredrik Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
32:46 |
|
23 |
Oliver Lindblom |
OK Roxen |
33:52 |
|
24 |
Samuel Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
34:42 |
|
25 |
Jacob Ekstrand |
Västerbergslagens OL |
35:16 |
|
26 |
Henrik Hallberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
35:52 |
|
27 |
Gustav Classon |
OK Stigen |
36:13 |
|
28 |
Henrik Hjellup Horne |
IL Tyrving |
36:42 |
|
29 |
Erik Hasselwander |
Hagaby GOIF |
37:11 |
|
30 |
Axel Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
37:20 |
|
31 |
John Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
37:24 |
|
32 |
Elias Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
38:13 |
|
33 |
Arvid Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
39:38 |
|
34 |
Hampus Bengtsson |
Hylte OK |
39:53 |
|
35 |
Felix Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
40:05 |
|
36 |
Samuel Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
40:26 |
|
37 |
Simon Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
40:32 |
|
38 |
David Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
41:52 |
|
39 |
Axel Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
41:54 |
|
40 |
Max Igor Kajanus |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
42:34 |
|
41 |
David Hultén |
Frösö IF |
42:41 |
|
42 |
Rolf Martin Glomsrud |
Skaukameratene OL |
43:07 |
|
43 |
Jakob Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
47:16 |
|
44 |
Erik Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
47:48 |
|
45 |
Daniel Kjellman |
OK Ravinen |
48:27 |
|
46 |
MATTIAS JONASSON |
Älvdalens IF OK |
49:28 |
|
47 |
Arvid Brännman |
OK Landehof |
55:14 |
|
48 |
Jakob Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
55:24 |
|
49 |
Johan Björck |
IK Uven |
56:22 |
|
50 |
Simon Sörensson |
Fjärås AIK |
57:13 |
|
51 |
Filip Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
58:54 |
|
52 |
John Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
64:09 |
|
|
Peter Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Ersson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Severinsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
D12 |
D12: 190 anmälda, 183 startande, Banlängd= 3110 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hanna Lundberg |
OK Renen |
20:29 |
|
2 |
Klara Andersson |
OK Orion |
22:40 |
|
3 |
Linda Jonsson |
OK Orion |
23:05 |
|
4 |
Nora Holmgård |
Kils OK |
23:14 |
|
5 |
Nellie Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
23:35 |
|
6 |
Kajsa Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
23:53 |
|
7 |
Sofie Franzén |
Almby IK |
24:05 |
|
8 |
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
24:06 |
|
9 |
Åsne Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
24:37 |
|
10 |
Märta Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
24:47 |
|
11 |
Kristine Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
24:53 |
|
12 |
Kaarina Nurminen |
Kangasala SK |
25:04 |
|
13 |
Elin Emilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
25:28 |
|
14 |
Elsa Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:39 |
|
15 |
Emma Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
25:45 |
|
16 |
Linn Karlsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
25:50 |
|
17 |
Tea Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
26:09 |
|
18 |
Johanna Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
26:10 |
|
19 |
Hanna Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
26:22 |
|
20 |
Maja Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
26:32 |
|
21 |
Tove Ringi |
OK Kåre |
26:47 |
|
22 |
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
26:49 |
|
22 |
Linnéa Söderqvist |
OK Ravinen |
26:49 |
|
24 |
Therese Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
27:08 |
|
25 |
Ina Martini |
Asker SK |
27:37 |
|
26 |
Venla Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
27:40 |
|
27 |
Nike Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
27:41 |
|
28 |
Lovisa Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:46 |
|
29 |
Elvira Karnehed |
OK Roxen |
27:50 |
|
30 |
Ida Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
27:51 |
|
31 |
Olivia Asketun |
OK Roxen |
27:52 |
|
32 |
Sofia Palm |
FK Boken |
28:10 |
|
33 |
Olena Dankova |
KSO Kompas |
28:17 |
|
34 |
Marte Madslien Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
28:20 |
|
35 |
Sofia Ivers |
Attunda OK |
28:22 |
|
36 |
Rebecca Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
28:23 |
|
37 |
Klara Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
28:26 |
|
38 |
Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt |
Ärla IF |
28:32 |
|
38 |
Sara Möller |
OK Södertörn |
28:32 |
|
40 |
Thea Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
28:37 |
|
41 |
Karin Sanna |
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.D.S. |
28:59 |
|
42 |
Elin Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
29:06 |
|
43 |
Lisa Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
29:13 |
|
44 |
Olivia Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
29:15 |
|
45 |
Alexandra Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
29:41 |
|
46 |
Matilda Lindh |
Sundbybergs IK |
29:52 |
|
47 |
Aino Asklöf |
Lynx |
29:55 |
|
48 |
Harnist Aurélie |
COM |
29:57 |
|
48 |
Alva Pleiner |
Täby OK |
29:57 |
|
48 |
Ida Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
29:57 |
|
51 |
Tilda Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
30:07 |
|
52 |
Nicolina Moberg |
OK Tyr |
30:09 |
|
53 |
Ebba Rosander |
SOK Aneby |
30:22 |
|
54 |
Marie-Chantal Ballnus |
Järfälla OK |
30:25 |
|
55 |
Lovisa Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
30:28 |
|
56 |
Emma Lilje |
Gävle OK |
30:29 |
|
57 |
Clara Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
30:34 |
|
58 |
Ida Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
30:37 |
|
59 |
Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring |
Ronneby OK |
30:44 |
|
60 |
Alma Hjertberg |
Hestra IF |
31:09 |
|
61 |
Emely Weihart |
OK Orinto |
31:10 |
|
62 |
Elsa Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
31:14 |
|
63 |
Emma Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
31:15 |
|
64 |
Tamara Kálmán |
BEAC |
31:17 |
|
65 |
Irma Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
31:18 |
|
66 |
Jana Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
31:20 |
|
67 |
Lina Eriksson |
OK Grip |
31:21 |
|
68 |
Klara Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
31:22 |
|
69 |
Nellie Nilsson |
OK Orion |
31:25 |
|
70 |
Tova Danielsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
31:42 |
|
71 |
Ida Spennare |
Attunda OK |
31:53 |
|
72 |
Tale Tannvik Skei |
Freidig |
31:59 |
|
73 |
Tilda Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
32:06 |
|
74 |
Maya Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
32:08 |
|
75 |
Julia Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
32:25 |
|
76 |
Tilda M-Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
32:26 |
|
77 |
Ella Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
32:37 |
|
78 |
Felicia Lorén |
OK Landehof |
32:39 |
|
79 |
Clara Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
32:42 |
|
80 |
Emmi Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
32:46 |
|
81 |
Isabella Joons |
Leksands OK |
32:47 |
|
82 |
Alice Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
33:02 |
|
83 |
Evie Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
33:06 |
|
84 |
Lilian Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
33:11 |
|
85 |
Sofia Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
33:13 |
|
85 |
Maria G. Mehammer |
Porsgrunn OL |
33:13 |
|
87 |
Elin Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
33:23 |
|
87 |
Thea Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
33:23 |
|
89 |
Maria Damgård |
OK Gorm |
33:29 |
|
90 |
Emmy Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
33:50 |
|
91 |
Emilia Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
34:00 |
|
92 |
Adela Titzova |
USK Praga |
34:22 |
|
93 |
Ebba Lindell |
IF Thor |
34:33 |
|
94 |
Karin Ingeborg Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
34:34 |
|
95 |
Ellen Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
34:54 |
|
96 |
Vilde Jonsson-Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:04 |
|
97 |
Lisa Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
35:06 |
|
98 |
Josefine Johnsson |
OK Tor |
35:13 |
|
99 |
Hanna Roth |
Linköpings OK |
35:21 |
|
100 |
Julia Funke |
Leksands OK |
35:31 |
|
100 |
Malva Lindbärg |
OK Södertörn |
35:31 |
|
102 |
Emilia Brangefält |
Västerås SOK |
35:32 |
|
103 |
Nina Probst |
OLG Bern |
35:55 |
|
104 |
Emma Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
35:57 |
|
105 |
Matilda Kasper |
LZ Omaha |
36:07 |
|
106 |
Ylva Johansson |
OK Djerf |
36:17 |
|
107 |
Tuva Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
36:33 |
|
108 |
Lisa Olsson |
Torsås OK |
36:35 |
|
109 |
Annie Brown |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
36:44 |
|
110 |
Rebecca Harden |
FK Boken |
36:51 |
|
111 |
Ebba Konradsson |
IK Omega |
36:53 |
|
112 |
Anna Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
37:00 |
|
113 |
Maja Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
37:21 |
|
114 |
Klara Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
37:22 |
|
115 |
Sanna Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
37:30 |
|
116 |
Karolina Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
37:42 |
|
117 |
Petra Hoveid |
Asker SK |
37:44 |
|
118 |
Natalie Westlund |
Torsås OK |
37:45 |
|
119 |
Tilda Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
37:48 |
|
120 |
Emma Hedin |
Kils OK |
37:51 |
|
121 |
Natalia Pudlis |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
37:58 |
|
122 |
Tilda Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
38:07 |
|
123 |
Ella Björck |
IK Uven |
38:17 |
|
124 |
Katja Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
38:45 |
|
125 |
Lovisa Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:48 |
|
126 |
Sofia Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
39:01 |
|
127 |
Saga Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
39:02 |
|
128 |
Malin Hansson |
Täby OK |
39:04 |
|
129 |
Tina Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
39:11 |
|
130 |
Tuva Lövdahl |
SOK Viljan |
39:25 |
|
131 |
Malene Nysæter |
Skien OK |
39:26 |
|
132 |
Johanna Svensson |
OK Löftan |
39:54 |
|
133 |
Moa Hjort |
OK Roxen |
39:59 |
|
134 |
Hanna Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
40:11 |
|
135 |
Ida Kristine Nordvik |
Asker SK |
40:48 |
|
136 |
Elsa Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
40:55 |
|
137 |
Marie Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
41:37 |
|
138 |
Liv Åkerman |
Älvdalens IF OK |
41:38 |
|
139 |
Elin Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
42:35 |
|
140 |
Hillevie Svärd |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
42:42 |
|
141 |
Ester Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
43:05 |
|
142 |
Sofia Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
43:53 |
|
143 |
Elin Johansson |
SOK Viljan |
43:54 |
|
144 |
Hanna Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
44:33 |
|
145 |
Maren Saethre |
Porsgrunn OL |
44:52 |
|
146 |
Tilda Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
45:12 |
|
147 |
Astrid Frohlund Hägg |
Eksjö SOK |
45:18 |
|
148 |
Matilda Borglund |
IK Omega |
45:24 |
|
149 |
Ella Söderbergh |
IFK Göteborg |
45:33 |
|
150 |
Amelie Josefsson |
Skogslöparna |
45:40 |
|
151 |
Alva Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:42 |
|
152 |
Silje Slungaard |
IL Tyrving |
45:56 |
|
153 |
Sara Nyholm |
OK Linné |
46:09 |
|
154 |
Agnes Knutsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
46:14 |
|
155 |
Alva Lorefors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:50 |
|
156 |
Astrid Rusk |
OK Kontinent |
48:15 |
|
157 |
Matilda Honeth |
Växjö OK |
49:04 |
|
158 |
Ekaterina Ekatova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
50:13 |
|
159 |
Anna Pinkhasovich |
Saint-Petersburg |
52:23 |
|
160 |
Elsa Jonsson |
Lidköpings VSK |
52:26 |
|
161 |
Xinxin Zhang |
Learnjoy |
52:36 |
|
162 |
Kato Keuppens |
OMEGA |
52:49 |
|
163 |
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
53:53 |
|
164 |
Marie Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
54:06 |
|
165 |
Sofia Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
54:17 |
|
166 |
Ingrid Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
54:26 |
|
167 |
Emma Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
57:47 |
|
168 |
Ellen Ekinge |
OK Motala |
58:07 |
|
169 |
Ida Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
58:54 |
|
170 |
Saga Stålhandske |
Skåneslättens OL |
61:50 |
|
171 |
Ylva Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
63:09 |
|
172 |
Lisa Homann |
OK Orinto |
65:32 |
|
173 |
Sigrid Fröberg |
OK Roxen |
66:54 |
|
174 |
Elina Liljedahl |
OK Skogsfalken |
67:49 |
|
175 |
Malin Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
72:08 |
|
176 |
My Blixt Isaksson |
Avesta OK |
72:55 |
|
177 |
Pengya Yu |
Learnjoy |
74:29 |
|
178 |
Malin Norlander |
OK Nackhe |
78:15 |
|
179 |
Matilda Ahlström |
Istrums SK |
85:10 |
|
|
Cornelia Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Olsson |
OK Tor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tilde Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Polina Tsvetkova |
NiNo- Oteam |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen |
OK Moss |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Amanda Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marit Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linnea Persson |
FK Boken |
|
Ej Start |
H12 |
H12: 190 anmälda, 186 startande, Banlängd= 3190 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jesper Johansson |
OK Löftan |
20:10 |
|
2 |
Fredrik Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
21:08 |
|
3 |
Tobias Snell |
OK Renen |
22:10 |
|
4 |
Axel Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
22:14 |
|
5 |
Karl Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
22:37 |
|
6 |
Gustav Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
22:44 |
|
7 |
Anton Gunnarsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
22:57 |
|
8 |
Alfred Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
23:06 |
|
8 |
Albin Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
23:06 |
|
10 |
Felix Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
23:19 |
|
11 |
David Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
23:30 |
|
12 |
Albin Persson |
Halmstad OK |
23:31 |
|
13 |
Benjamin Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
23:33 |
|
14 |
Erik Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
23:59 |
|
14 |
Arvid Kronmar |
FK Vittus |
23:59 |
|
16 |
Linus Täck |
OK Hammaren |
24:00 |
|
17 |
Emil Boström |
OK Linné |
24:09 |
|
17 |
Henrik Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
24:09 |
|
19 |
Hugo Mandinger |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:16 |
|
20 |
Simon Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
24:18 |
|
21 |
Nils Körle |
OK Landehof |
24:35 |
|
22 |
Jakob Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
24:46 |
|
23 |
Carl Ås |
Lunds OK |
24:47 |
|
24 |
Hannes Lindahl |
Sundsvalls OK |
24:50 |
|
25 |
Augusts Velde |
OK Ažuolas |
25:01 |
|
26 |
Karl Grywenz |
OK Linné |
25:05 |
|
27 |
Vetle Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
25:08 |
|
28 |
Jonas Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
25:12 |
|
29 |
Rasmus Fjordside |
Sävedalens AIK |
25:22 |
|
30 |
Emil Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
25:23 |
|
31 |
Felix Silver |
Gävle OK |
25:27 |
|
32 |
Matias Lautamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
25:28 |
|
33 |
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
25:29 |
|
34 |
Gustav Wirén |
Attunda OK |
25:32 |
|
35 |
Antti Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
25:48 |
|
36 |
Kalle Åkerman Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
25:51 |
|
37 |
Nils Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
25:59 |
|
37 |
Mattis Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
25:59 |
|
39 |
Theis Munktved |
Allerød OK |
26:00 |
|
40 |
Arvid Blomster |
Ronneby OK |
26:03 |
|
41 |
Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
26:06 |
|
42 |
Karl Petersén |
OK Njudung |
26:08 |
|
43 |
Johan Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
26:14 |
|
44 |
Rasmus Frödin Karlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
26:21 |
|
45 |
Isak Anängen |
Nyköpings OK |
26:24 |
|
46 |
Erik Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
26:38 |
|
47 |
Viktor Holmgren |
Umeå OK |
26:48 |
|
48 |
Sune Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
26:54 |
|
49 |
Sven Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
27:06 |
|
50 |
Albin Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
27:28 |
|
51 |
Erik Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
27:36 |
|
52 |
Felix Isaksen |
OK Snab |
27:41 |
|
52 |
Jeppe Caspersen |
OK Snab |
27:41 |
|
54 |
Axel Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
27:44 |
|
55 |
Philip Forngren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
27:49 |
|
56 |
Seth Borglund |
Härnösands OK |
27:51 |
|
57 |
Grunde Isaksætre |
Grue IL |
28:01 |
|
58 |
Albin Lilja |
Ronneby OK |
28:04 |
|
59 |
Antti Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
28:16 |
|
60 |
Anders Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
28:19 |
|
61 |
Karol Kielb |
SV Robotron Dresden |
28:23 |
|
62 |
Tobias Sjöstedt |
OK Måsen |
28:26 |
|
63 |
Johan Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
28:27 |
|
64 |
Ludvig Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
28:40 |
|
65 |
Johan Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
28:44 |
|
66 |
Tiziano Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
28:45 |
|
66 |
Anton Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:45 |
|
68 |
Hampus Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
28:49 |
|
69 |
Alexander Mitchell |
HOC |
28:54 |
|
70 |
Valter Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
29:13 |
|
71 |
Isak Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
29:16 |
|
72 |
Isak Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
29:29 |
|
73 |
Simon Brovall |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
29:34 |
|
74 |
Oscar Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
29:35 |
|
75 |
Jensen Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
29:37 |
|
76 |
Axel Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:40 |
|
77 |
Arvid Backteman |
Lerums SOK |
29:43 |
|
78 |
Gustav Göransson |
Arboga OK |
29:54 |
|
79 |
Måns M-Henningsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
29:59 |
|
80 |
Oskar Sundblom |
Rånäs OK |
30:05 |
|
81 |
Viggo Johansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
30:06 |
|
82 |
Elis Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
30:16 |
|
83 |
Simon Jacobsson |
Arboga OK |
30:20 |
|
84 |
Florian Hänchen |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
30:23 |
|
85 |
Gabriel Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
30:30 |
|
86 |
Arvid Aronsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
30:34 |
|
86 |
Oskar Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
30:34 |
|
88 |
Szymon Górski |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
30:42 |
|
89 |
Felix Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
30:43 |
|
90 |
Olof Hedin |
Eksjö SOK |
30:49 |
|
91 |
Samuel Lindén |
Attunda OK |
30:50 |
|
92 |
Martin Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
30:54 |
|
93 |
Albin Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
31:15 |
|
94 |
Viljan van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
31:32 |
|
95 |
Simon Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:50 |
|
96 |
Martin Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
32:04 |
|
97 |
Arvid Einarsson |
Tormestorps IF |
32:09 |
|
98 |
Fabian Wallerius |
Gamleby OK |
32:15 |
|
99 |
Einar Eide |
Byåsen IL |
32:29 |
|
100 |
William Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
32:32 |
|
101 |
Jakob Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
32:34 |
|
102 |
Jacob Österman |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:43 |
|
103 |
Olle Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
32:51 |
|
104 |
Teodor Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
33:00 |
|
105 |
Edvard Ekberg |
Kongsberg OL |
33:03 |
|
106 |
Anton Börjesson |
OK Måsen |
33:09 |
|
107 |
Mikkel Katla |
Fossum IF |
33:21 |
|
108 |
Linus Boström |
OK Alehof |
33:24 |
|
109 |
Mikkel Holt |
Freidig |
33:39 |
|
110 |
David Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
33:42 |
|
111 |
Emil Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
33:52 |
|
112 |
Lenni Väisänen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
34:04 |
|
113 |
Lukas Gustafsson |
IK Ymer |
34:13 |
|
114 |
Tommi Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
34:15 |
|
115 |
Elon Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
34:19 |
|
116 |
Hannes Rosendahl |
IF Marin Väst |
34:43 |
|
116 |
Hampus Görl |
OK Enen |
34:43 |
|
118 |
Truls Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:48 |
|
119 |
Olav Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
35:03 |
|
120 |
Alfred Liljeström |
Gävle OK |
35:15 |
|
121 |
Elliot Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
35:21 |
|
122 |
Anton Persson |
OK Hammaren |
35:22 |
|
123 |
Sebastian Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
35:29 |
|
124 |
Herman Albinsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
35:30 |
|
125 |
Alexander Tiedermann |
OK Tisaren |
35:52 |
|
126 |
Olof Flinth |
Leksands OK |
36:14 |
|
127 |
Ben Dempsey |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
36:43 |
|
128 |
Hendrik Rudert |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
36:59 |
|
129 |
Theodor Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
37:09 |
|
130 |
Even Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
37:16 |
|
131 |
Erik Wikström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
37:51 |
|
132 |
Melvin Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
38:03 |
|
133 |
Hugo Bergendahl-Hansson |
IF Thor |
38:15 |
|
134 |
Halvard Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
38:22 |
|
135 |
Adam Kristiansen |
OK Moss |
38:27 |
|
136 |
Ludvig Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:31 |
|
137 |
Elias Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
38:38 |
|
138 |
Laban Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
39:27 |
|
139 |
Mathias Ohlsson |
Ärla IF |
39:31 |
|
140 |
Edvin Borne |
Frölunda OL |
39:46 |
|
141 |
Herman Hellichius |
Andrarums IF |
39:50 |
|
142 |
Gustav Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
40:07 |
|
143 |
Pontus Thuresson |
Skåneslättens OL |
40:18 |
|
144 |
Fabian Andersson |
Ronneby OK |
40:49 |
|
145 |
Alexey Shilkin |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
41:36 |
|
146 |
Waldemar Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
42:02 |
|
147 |
Alexey Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
42:30 |
|
148 |
Peder Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
42:44 |
|
149 |
Jonne Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
42:46 |
|
150 |
David Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
42:54 |
|
151 |
Albin Hainke |
Snättringe SK |
43:13 |
|
152 |
Marius Bakke |
Fossum IF |
43:27 |
|
153 |
Oskar Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:34 |
|
154 |
Lukas Andrén |
Tibro OK |
43:36 |
|
155 |
Lukas Bengtsson |
Selånger SOK |
44:13 |
|
156 |
Zebastian Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
45:28 |
|
157 |
Malte Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
45:48 |
|
158 |
Simon Kringstad |
OK Norrvirdarna |
46:18 |
|
159 |
Andreas Boräng |
Snättringe SK |
46:31 |
|
160 |
Nils Gyberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
46:38 |
|
161 |
Isak Berggren |
Gävle OK |
46:43 |
|
161 |
Filip Filipczak |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
46:43 |
|
163 |
Simon Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
46:47 |
|
164 |
Christopher Ladim Engebretsen |
OK Moss |
47:48 |
|
165 |
Gabriel Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
48:13 |
|
166 |
Sondre Robøle Lien |
Hamar OK |
48:16 |
|
167 |
Erik Johansson |
OK Alehof |
49:15 |
|
168 |
Daniele Mannocci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
49:21 |
|
169 |
Anton Øyvindsson |
Ringsaker OK |
49:54 |
|
170 |
Linus Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
50:11 |
|
171 |
Ruoyun Wang |
Learnjoy |
51:14 |
|
172 |
Brian Ahlm |
Andrarums IF |
56:14 |
|
173 |
Hampus Stockheden |
IF Hallby SOK |
57:17 |
|
174 |
Arvid Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
58:14 |
|
175 |
Alfred Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
62:06 |
|
176 |
John Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
62:23 |
|
177 |
Johannes Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
62:26 |
|
178 |
David Åkerlind |
Lustens OK |
68:03 |
|
179 |
Gustav Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
74:04 |
|
|
Melker Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Filip Klingberg |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Melker Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ludvig Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henry Svens |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Edvin Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tommi Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andreas Ottosson |
Örkelljunga FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
D11 |
D11: 168 anmälda, 164 startande, Banlängd= 2970 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Klara Åkerman Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
21:38 |
|
2 |
Juulia Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
22:00 |
|
3 |
Pia Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
22:21 |
|
4 |
Kerstin Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
22:40 |
|
4 |
Agnes Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
22:40 |
|
6 |
Ida Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:23 |
|
7 |
Ronja Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
24:46 |
|
8 |
Linnea Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
24:59 |
|
9 |
Emma Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:17 |
|
10 |
Amanda Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
25:18 |
|
11 |
Elsa Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
25:32 |
|
12 |
Katrin Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
25:54 |
|
13 |
Emilia Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
26:14 |
|
14 |
Maja Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:35 |
|
15 |
Vilmalee Suwan Kuusela |
OK Vilse 87 |
26:49 |
|
16 |
Klara Persson |
Halmstad OK |
26:51 |
|
17 |
Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
27:25 |
|
18 |
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
27:28 |
|
19 |
Alma Birklin |
OK Kåre |
27:49 |
|
19 |
Sigrid Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
27:49 |
|
21 |
Unni Granfors |
IF Rigor |
27:51 |
|
22 |
Moa Skoog |
IF Hagen |
28:19 |
|
23 |
Tilda Berg |
Leksands OK |
28:24 |
|
24 |
Emilia johnsson |
OK Kåre |
28:38 |
|
24 |
Elsa Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
28:38 |
|
26 |
Kristin Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
28:41 |
|
27 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
28:58 |
|
28 |
Silja Yli-Hietanen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
29:43 |
|
29 |
Julia Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
29:46 |
|
30 |
Sara Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
29:54 |
|
31 |
Ida Hänström |
Täby OK |
30:00 |
|
32 |
Alice Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
30:01 |
|
33 |
Thilda Seldén |
IF Rigor |
30:02 |
|
34 |
Kajsa Heyden |
Lunds OK |
30:05 |
|
34 |
Iuliia Efremova |
OK OREL |
30:05 |
|
36 |
Ella Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
30:18 |
|
37 |
Mathilde Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
30:30 |
|
38 |
Elin Kjellman |
Linköpings OK |
30:40 |
|
39 |
Karin Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
30:42 |
|
40 |
Fanny Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
30:46 |
|
41 |
Torrkulla Henna |
IF Femman |
30:50 |
|
41 |
Agnes Weiss |
Långhundra IF |
30:50 |
|
43 |
Eira Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
30:52 |
|
44 |
Naomi Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
31:26 |
|
44 |
Frida Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
31:26 |
|
46 |
Ella Bratt |
OK Orion |
31:30 |
|
47 |
Mari Eidsmo |
Freidig |
31:37 |
|
48 |
Amanda Hall |
Västerås SOK |
31:41 |
|
49 |
Moa Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
31:43 |
|
50 |
Kristin Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
31:53 |
|
51 |
Joni Müller af Uhr |
OK Linné |
31:55 |
|
52 |
Olivia Grönkvist |
Jönköpings OK |
32:03 |
|
53 |
Disa Rangert |
Kungälvs OK |
32:07 |
|
54 |
Ida Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
32:19 |
|
55 |
Stina Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
32:23 |
|
56 |
Molly Lind |
OK Lindéna |
32:28 |
|
57 |
Kristina Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
32:50 |
|
58 |
Fredrika af Hällström |
OK77 |
32:54 |
|
59 |
Ellen Hannrup |
IF Thor |
33:02 |
|
60 |
Jensine Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
33:15 |
|
61 |
Embla Bergström |
Täby OK |
33:27 |
|
62 |
Tove Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
33:35 |
|
63 |
Elin Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
33:38 |
|
64 |
Hedda Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
33:53 |
|
65 |
Emma Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:57 |
|
66 |
Elin Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
34:04 |
|
67 |
Stina Lind |
SOK Viljan |
34:05 |
|
68 |
Tuva-Cajsa Spik |
Leksands OK |
34:08 |
|
69 |
Kristin Melby Jacobsen |
Lardal OL |
34:09 |
|
70 |
Emma Lugne |
Kils OK |
34:22 |
|
71 |
Elsa Göras |
Leksands OK |
34:30 |
|
72 |
Alva Viker |
OK Kåre |
34:33 |
|
73 |
Mirjam Inemyr |
Istrums SK |
34:44 |
|
74 |
Lisa Ekström |
OK Kåre |
34:49 |
|
75 |
Ronja Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
35:03 |
|
76 |
Sanna Sander |
OK Milan |
35:08 |
|
77 |
Ester Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
35:21 |
|
78 |
Caroline Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
35:26 |
|
79 |
Elise Waerp Hauge |
Nydalens SK |
35:49 |
|
80 |
Serine Skogeng Reiten |
Emblem IL |
35:55 |
|
81 |
Matilda Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
35:58 |
|
82 |
Agnes Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
36:09 |
|
83 |
Åsa Sundström |
Järla Orientering |
36:16 |
|
84 |
Alice Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
36:23 |
|
85 |
Amanda Sannicoló |
Täby OK |
37:07 |
|
85 |
Emmie Norman |
VK Uvarna |
37:07 |
|
87 |
Julia Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
37:12 |
|
88 |
Elsa Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
37:15 |
|
89 |
Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk |
CopenhagenO |
37:24 |
|
90 |
Eline Schjerven |
Lardal OL |
37:25 |
|
91 |
Ane Malene Kolstad |
Freidig |
37:30 |
|
92 |
Louise Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
37:45 |
|
93 |
Ellen Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
37:46 |
|
94 |
Kristiina Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
38:03 |
|
95 |
Emma Wahlström |
OK Djerf |
38:07 |
|
96 |
Elvira Ljungberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
38:11 |
|
97 |
Trude Markhus |
Verdal OK |
38:23 |
|
98 |
Sofia Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
38:26 |
|
99 |
Sofia Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
38:33 |
|
100 |
Filippa Söderberg |
Kalmar OK |
38:42 |
|
101 |
Tina Spektore |
IK Auseklis |
38:44 |
|
102 |
Vasilisa Baranova |
Saint-Petersburg |
39:34 |
|
103 |
Hanna Larsson |
Ystads OK |
40:18 |
|
104 |
Hilda Martander |
Trollhättans SOK |
40:34 |
|
105 |
Marie Nielsen Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
41:18 |
|
106 |
Moa Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
41:19 |
|
107 |
Hanna Jonsell |
IF Thor |
41:42 |
|
108 |
Elwira Jonsson |
Ryda SK |
41:46 |
|
109 |
Elsa Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
42:09 |
|
110 |
Tove den Braver |
OK Gränsen |
42:12 |
|
111 |
Rebecka Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
42:52 |
|
112 |
Alva Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
42:57 |
|
113 |
Vera Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
43:14 |
|
114 |
Carys Thomas |
WCOC |
43:19 |
|
115 |
Malin Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
43:34 |
|
116 |
Cornelia Möller |
OK Kontinent |
43:48 |
|
117 |
Klara Strand |
OK Linné |
43:58 |
|
118 |
Lisa Olm |
Kils OK |
44:06 |
|
119 |
Fredrika Kindlund |
FK Finn |
44:14 |
|
120 |
Ebba Paulsson |
Gudhems IF |
44:51 |
|
121 |
Elsa Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
44:53 |
|
122 |
Klara Nordström |
Kils OK |
45:05 |
|
123 |
Thea Nordin Abaji |
Eksjö SOK |
45:29 |
|
124 |
Clara Eriksson |
Robertsfors IK |
45:50 |
|
125 |
Märta Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
45:55 |
|
126 |
Henrika Brink |
Pargas IF |
46:13 |
|
127 |
Rakel Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
46:44 |
|
128 |
Märtha Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
46:55 |
|
129 |
Alma Appelgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
47:29 |
|
130 |
Tyra Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
47:44 |
|
131 |
Linnea Leijon |
Härlövs IF |
47:49 |
|
132 |
Anna Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
48:01 |
|
133 |
Lea-Gioia Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
49:47 |
|
134 |
Maja Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
49:53 |
|
135 |
Wilma Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
50:06 |
|
135 |
Alva Wallin |
IK Trenne Ullared |
50:06 |
|
135 |
Ella Ingström |
Bottnaryds IF |
50:06 |
|
138 |
Evelina Nilsson |
Högåkers OK |
50:21 |
|
139 |
Julia Sörensen |
OK Kontinent |
51:12 |
|
140 |
Tova Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
53:07 |
|
141 |
Jiawei Zhou |
Learnjoy |
53:13 |
|
142 |
Astrid Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
53:45 |
|
143 |
Meja Hansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
54:22 |
|
144 |
Maria Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
55:31 |
|
145 |
Ellen Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
56:20 |
|
146 |
Elida Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
56:25 |
|
147 |
Frida Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
56:30 |
|
148 |
Isabella Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
56:36 |
|
149 |
Olga Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
57:27 |
|
150 |
Ellen Johansson |
Burseryds IF |
57:28 |
|
150 |
Märta Öhrn |
Arboga OK |
57:28 |
|
152 |
Hamin Lee |
Star |
58:58 |
|
153 |
Emma Isidorsson |
OK Vivill |
59:11 |
|
154 |
Erin WIdmark |
Umeå OK |
62:27 |
|
155 |
Uliana Rusakova |
Moscow-O-Club |
86:47 |
|
156 |
Yiyang Zhang |
Learnjoy |
94:28 |
|
|
Cornelia Krafft |
Länna IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Vera Pettersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Konstanse Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tova Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofie Bodin |
Almby IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Felicia Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tova Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida Klaser |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Minoo Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Zuzanna Sitko |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Ivanenko |
OK OREL |
|
Ej Start |
H11 |
H11: 193 anmälda, 187 startande, Banlängd= 2980 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mattias Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
18:17 |
|
2 |
Arvid Björk |
Trollhättans SOK |
18:23 |
|
3 |
Loke Hedberg |
Lunds OK |
20:19 |
|
4 |
Hugo Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
20:28 |
|
5 |
Johan Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
20:31 |
|
6 |
Anton Uller |
Kils OK |
20:46 |
|
7 |
Arvid Feil Lindmark |
Skellefteå OK |
21:03 |
|
8 |
Eric Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
21:25 |
|
9 |
Jacob Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
21:34 |
|
10 |
Vilgot Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
21:46 |
|
11 |
Erik Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
21:48 |
|
12 |
Anton Carlsson |
IF Hagen |
21:49 |
|
13 |
Olle Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
21:50 |
|
14 |
Christoffer Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
21:54 |
|
15 |
Alexander Jansson |
OK Djerf |
22:26 |
|
15 |
Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
22:26 |
|
15 |
Erik Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
22:26 |
|
18 |
Agust Kronkvist |
Örkelljunga FK |
22:29 |
|
19 |
Casper Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
22:37 |
|
20 |
Vasiliy Alekseev |
ABC |
22:41 |
|
21 |
Albin Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
23:02 |
|
22 |
Hans Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
24:04 |
|
23 |
Albin Nyqvist |
OK Landehof |
24:08 |
|
24 |
Atle Nikolai Wøllo |
Kongsberg OL |
24:10 |
|
24 |
Otto Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
24:10 |
|
26 |
Emil Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
24:15 |
|
26 |
Ivar Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
24:15 |
|
26 |
David Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
24:15 |
|
29 |
Hugo Kindborn |
OK Hällen |
24:20 |
|
30 |
Viktor Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
24:22 |
|
31 |
Jim Bailey |
BOK |
24:24 |
|
32 |
Oskar Vikström |
Sundsvalls OK |
24:33 |
|
33 |
Victor Modig |
FK Göingarna |
24:40 |
|
34 |
Olle Kallerbäck |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
24:51 |
|
35 |
Klas Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
24:52 |
|
36 |
Isak Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
25:01 |
|
37 |
Isak Liljeholm |
Gamleby OK |
25:02 |
|
37 |
Alfred Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
25:02 |
|
39 |
William Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
25:03 |
|
40 |
Fredrik Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
25:07 |
|
41 |
Noel Braun |
Växjö OK |
25:10 |
|
41 |
Henrik Franzén |
Almby IK |
25:10 |
|
43 |
Adomas Casas |
OK Ažuolas |
25:11 |
|
44 |
Leo Johansson |
OK Orion |
25:14 |
|
45 |
Sverre Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
25:24 |
|
46 |
Mattias Hansson |
OK Djerf |
25:26 |
|
47 |
Alex Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
25:41 |
|
48 |
Carl Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
25:45 |
|
49 |
Hugo Larsson |
OK Dacke |
25:48 |
|
50 |
Elias Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
25:58 |
|
51 |
Matias Koponen |
Lynx |
25:59 |
|
52 |
Edvin Sundström |
Hestra IF |
26:01 |
|
53 |
Vemund Mølnvik |
Freidig |
26:22 |
|
54 |
Markus Melén |
OK Kåre |
26:25 |
|
55 |
hannes sjölund myhr |
Östersunds OK |
26:32 |
|
56 |
Adam Conway |
Guildford Orienteers |
26:37 |
|
57 |
Markus Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
26:43 |
|
58 |
Anton Jedar |
OK Tor |
26:54 |
|
59 |
Felix Gustafsson |
Lunds OK |
26:57 |
|
60 |
Oscar Wångberg-Aneland |
OK Ravinen |
27:01 |
|
61 |
Vegard Ranestad |
Hamar OK |
27:07 |
|
62 |
Gustav Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:08 |
|
63 |
Malo Dott |
C O B F |
27:16 |
|
64 |
Janne Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
27:21 |
|
65 |
Max Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
27:29 |
|
66 |
Anton Månsson |
OK Orion |
27:35 |
|
67 |
Oliver Ericsson |
Täby OK |
27:37 |
|
68 |
Edvin Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
27:43 |
|
69 |
Adrian Hansson Bånga |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
27:55 |
|
70 |
Pelle Nilsson |
OK Linné |
28:01 |
|
71 |
Jonathan Tellestedt |
Garphyttans IF |
28:03 |
|
72 |
Joel Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
28:07 |
|
73 |
Arvid Persson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
28:10 |
|
74 |
Marcus Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
28:15 |
|
75 |
Erik Johansson |
FK Boken |
28:19 |
|
76 |
Sverre Strand |
Lierbygda O-lag |
28:21 |
|
76 |
Oscar Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:21 |
|
78 |
Filip Mård |
OK Ravinen |
28:27 |
|
79 |
Arthur Brunborg |
Nittedal OL |
28:39 |
|
80 |
Olle Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
28:41 |
|
81 |
Johan Hedman |
IF Hagen |
28:51 |
|
82 |
William Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
28:54 |
|
83 |
Oscar Hultgren |
OK Njudung |
29:02 |
|
84 |
Axel Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
29:07 |
|
85 |
Klockar Eskil Nääs |
Leksands OK |
29:10 |
|
86 |
Anton Eriksson |
OK Milan |
29:15 |
|
87 |
Max Lönnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
29:26 |
|
88 |
Elliot Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
29:34 |
|
88 |
Alfred Ahltin |
Malmö OK |
29:34 |
|
90 |
Toke Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
29:35 |
|
91 |
Samuel Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
29:39 |
|
92 |
Carl Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
29:41 |
|
93 |
Tor Erling Gjølsjø |
OK Moss |
29:43 |
|
94 |
Viktor Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
30:03 |
|
95 |
Edvin Selin |
FK Göingarna |
30:08 |
|
96 |
Hjalmar Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
30:10 |
|
97 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Gamleby OK |
30:32 |
|
98 |
Johan Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
30:33 |
|
99 |
Samuel Díaz Fernández |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
30:40 |
|
100 |
Olof Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
30:47 |
|
101 |
Mattis Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
30:51 |
|
102 |
Simon Karlsson |
OK Motala |
30:55 |
|
103 |
Emil Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
31:19 |
|
104 |
David Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
31:37 |
|
105 |
Aleksandr Makarenko |
BMSTU Moscow |
31:41 |
|
105 |
Herman Svahn |
OK Ravinen |
31:41 |
|
107 |
Axel Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
31:47 |
|
108 |
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik |
Halden SK |
31:59 |
|
109 |
Jacob Grahn |
IK Uven |
32:29 |
|
110 |
Birk Felland Saetnan |
Fossum IF |
32:53 |
|
111 |
Jakob Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
32:57 |
|
112 |
Henrik Norgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
33:04 |
|
113 |
Hubert Wanek |
OOS Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
33:10 |
|
113 |
Linus Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
33:10 |
|
115 |
Jakob Moberg |
OK Löftan |
33:12 |
|
116 |
Folke Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
33:29 |
|
117 |
Olle Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
33:52 |
|
118 |
Oskar Dahlin |
IK Gandvik |
33:56 |
|
119 |
Filip Håkansson |
OK Orion |
34:08 |
|
120 |
Oskar Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
34:30 |
|
121 |
Maksim Zhukov |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
34:31 |
|
122 |
Melker Andersson |
Eds SK |
34:54 |
|
123 |
Denis Volodin |
msk OLen |
34:59 |
|
124 |
Albin Kruse |
IF Rigor |
35:12 |
|
125 |
Carl Erixon |
IFK Göteborg |
35:18 |
|
126 |
Eivind Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
35:19 |
|
127 |
Noah Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
35:25 |
|
128 |
Gustav Andresen Skotte |
Fossum IF |
35:44 |
|
129 |
Simon Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
35:52 |
|
130 |
Arvid Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
35:53 |
|
131 |
Johan Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
35:54 |
|
132 |
albert gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
36:04 |
|
133 |
Gustav Lidman |
Tibro OK |
36:11 |
|
134 |
Tom Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
36:31 |
|
135 |
Olle Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
36:35 |
|
136 |
Gustav Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
36:40 |
|
137 |
Ivan Iutskevich |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
36:43 |
|
138 |
Lucas Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
36:59 |
|
139 |
Erlend Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
37:05 |
|
140 |
Noah Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
37:15 |
|
141 |
Martin Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
37:33 |
|
142 |
Aleksandr Ivanov |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
37:43 |
|
143 |
Jonatan Kraft |
Almby IK |
38:03 |
|
144 |
Vetle Bondhus Often |
Tynset IF |
38:34 |
|
145 |
Yury Solopov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
38:44 |
|
146 |
Linus Granberg |
OK Kåre |
38:52 |
|
147 |
Elmer Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
39:41 |
|
148 |
Curt Wullf Norgren |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
40:14 |
|
149 |
Tage Kinell |
IFK Göteborg |
40:54 |
|
150 |
Hannes Björndal |
OK Grip |
41:00 |
|
151 |
Hao Wu |
Learnjoy |
41:04 |
|
152 |
Johan Hansson |
SOK Viljan |
41:05 |
|
153 |
Jørgen Westerheim |
Stord IL |
41:19 |
|
154 |
Viktor Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
41:47 |
|
155 |
Ludwig Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
43:01 |
|
156 |
Anders Rosenvold |
Porsgrunn OL |
43:35 |
|
157 |
Zeyu Ren |
Learnjoy |
44:12 |
|
158 |
Magnus Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
44:48 |
|
159 |
David Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
45:17 |
|
160 |
Jonathan Eylertsen |
Halden SK |
46:35 |
|
161 |
Jiapeng Ma |
Learnjoy |
46:51 |
|
162 |
Fabian Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
47:06 |
|
163 |
Mattis Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
47:19 |
|
164 |
Teodor Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
48:26 |
|
165 |
Ivar Lampa |
IF Rigor |
49:20 |
|
166 |
Philip Larsson |
Eds SK |
50:28 |
|
167 |
Gustaf Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
51:13 |
|
168 |
Zeran Liu |
Learnjoy |
53:50 |
|
169 |
Kalle Inemyr |
Istrums SK |
54:58 |
|
170 |
Jonathan Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
57:38 |
|
171 |
Andrey Aleshin |
BMSTU Moscow |
58:37 |
|
172 |
Filip Lauström |
Garda IK |
58:46 |
|
173 |
Simon Hermansson |
Gudhems IF |
59:04 |
|
174 |
Gustav Norberg |
OK Hällen |
60:32 |
|
175 |
Philip Wiberg |
Ryda SK |
60:34 |
|
176 |
Adam Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
60:53 |
|
177 |
Alexander Thulin |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
61:46 |
|
178 |
Emil Wahlström |
SOK Viljan |
61:53 |
|
179 |
Jiasheng Zhang |
Learnjoy |
61:54 |
|
180 |
Vidar Bäckman |
Frösö IF |
61:58 |
|
181 |
Stellan Gradin |
Andrarums IF |
62:38 |
|
182 |
Zhe Wang |
Learnjoy |
65:40 |
|
183 |
Malte Berggren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
74:39 |
|
|
Alfons Peterson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Hane |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Philip Martinsson |
FK Finn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jacob Pihel |
Sjövalla FK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pontus Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åsmund Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lasse Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Hernefeldt |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Timofei Belov |
GEM Tver |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anton Karlsson |
Länna IF |
|
Ej Start |
D12K |
D12K: 38 anmälda, 37 startande, Banlängd= 2560 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hilma Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
17:16 |
|
2 |
Majken Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
17:41 |
|
3 |
Mina Schjerven |
Lardal OL |
17:53 |
|
4 |
Tora Briskerud Hasselvold |
Grue IL |
18:12 |
|
5 |
Nilla Bogensperger |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
19:07 |
|
6 |
Isabel Mc Conell |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
19:30 |
|
7 |
Hilma Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
19:37 |
|
8 |
Johanna Palm |
OK Triangeln |
20:32 |
|
9 |
Arina Kuzmina |
orienta-victoria |
21:14 |
|
10 |
Katrine Thygesen |
OK Snab |
21:50 |
|
11 |
Ida Warberg Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
21:53 |
|
12 |
Agnes Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
22:11 |
|
13 |
Dicte Højbjerg Andersen |
HSOK.dk |
22:48 |
|
14 |
Nora Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
22:55 |
|
15 |
Elin Westerlund |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
23:24 |
|
16 |
My Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
23:26 |
|
17 |
Mathilda Westlund |
Jönköpings OK |
23:47 |
|
18 |
Laura Mc Conell |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
23:55 |
|
19 |
Elsa Sjöö |
OK Landehof |
24:04 |
|
20 |
Astrid Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
24:30 |
|
21 |
Sarah Nommesen |
HSOK.dk |
24:59 |
|
22 |
Lisen Hill |
IFK Moras OK |
25:17 |
|
23 |
Malva Möller |
OK Linné |
26:06 |
|
24 |
Ester Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
26:54 |
|
25 |
Malin Borg |
Linköpings OK |
27:18 |
|
26 |
Ester Rehnman |
Vandrarringen |
27:38 |
|
27 |
Vladislava Biriuleva |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
28:58 |
|
28 |
Amelie Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
29:27 |
|
29 |
Emilia Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
29:42 |
|
30 |
Emilia Hagrot |
Täby OK |
32:11 |
|
31 |
Hanna Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
33:22 |
|
32 |
Sophie Petersen |
HSOK.dk |
34:32 |
|
33 |
Veronika Parfenova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
37:18 |
|
34 |
Anastassia Donets |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
38:04 |
|
35 |
Signe Hansen |
OK Sorø |
39:53 |
|
36 |
Karin Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
41:40 |
|
37 |
Tove Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
50:40 |
|
|
Ebba Widell |
OK Orion |
|
Ej Start |
H12K |
H12K: 44 anmälda, 41 startande, Banlängd= 2610 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Leo Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
15:36 |
|
2 |
Albin Köpman |
Stora Tuna OK |
17:00 |
|
3 |
Tor Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
18:06 |
|
4 |
Emil Enckell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
18:48 |
|
5 |
Henrik Holt |
Hedrum OL |
18:49 |
|
6 |
Ian Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
18:58 |
|
6 |
Oscar Wahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
18:58 |
|
8 |
Odin Kåsa Dehli |
Østmarka OK |
19:04 |
|
9 |
Hugo Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
19:06 |
|
10 |
Lukas Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
19:20 |
|
11 |
Karl Ludvik |
Turebergs IF |
19:27 |
|
12 |
Martin Reinemo |
Hamar OK |
20:39 |
|
13 |
Kristoffer Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
20:40 |
|
14 |
Elias Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
20:51 |
|
15 |
William Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
20:57 |
|
16 |
Jakob Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
21:19 |
|
17 |
Erik Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
21:22 |
|
18 |
Oskar Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
21:37 |
|
19 |
Oscar Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
22:25 |
|
20 |
Axel Mattsson |
Frösö IF |
22:58 |
|
21 |
Isak Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
23:45 |
|
22 |
Joel Norin |
Gävle OK |
24:29 |
|
23 |
Alexander Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
24:46 |
|
24 |
Marcus Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
24:50 |
|
25 |
Hugo Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
25:01 |
|
26 |
Jaan Peeter Viljamaa |
SK Aasa 5 |
25:14 |
|
27 |
Vegard Ulseth Sylte |
Freidig |
25:59 |
|
28 |
Edvin Kihlberg-Öström |
Surahammars SOK |
26:00 |
|
29 |
Aydin Nicolay Jacobsen |
Kristiansand OK |
26:13 |
|
30 |
Oscar Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
26:25 |
|
31 |
Jacob Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
28:26 |
|
32 |
Lucas Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
29:37 |
|
33 |
Oskar Dalin |
Leksands OK |
29:56 |
|
34 |
Erik Melin |
Garphyttans IF |
31:44 |
|
35 |
Joel Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
36:03 |
|
36 |
Zebastian Jönsson -Ulate |
OK Triangeln |
39:31 |
|
37 |
Axel Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
41:05 |
|
38 |
Erik Sundelin |
OK Orion |
72:17 |
|
|
Oskar Svedin Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jacob Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Gylterud Kvålsgard |
Fossum IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Perman |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hampus Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Nordvall |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
D10 |
D10: 204 anmälda, 201 startande, Banlängd= 2540 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elena Porkhum |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
16:13 |
|
2 |
Klara Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
16:35 |
|
3 |
Mathea Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
16:42 |
|
4 |
Filippa Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
17:12 |
|
5 |
Veera Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
17:34 |
|
6 |
Moa Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
17:36 |
|
7 |
Doris Väisänen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
17:55 |
|
8 |
Sandra Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
18:14 |
|
9 |
Ida Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
18:27 |
|
10 |
Alice Ericson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
18:29 |
|
11 |
Tuva Nylund |
Bredaryds SOK |
18:30 |
|
12 |
Ebba Ottoson |
Gävle OK |
18:31 |
|
13 |
Jonna Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
18:34 |
|
13 |
Elina Reinholdsson |
OK Alehof |
18:34 |
|
15 |
Emma Emilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
18:36 |
|
16 |
Johanna Roos |
OK Linné |
18:37 |
|
17 |
Ina Åman |
OK Vilse 87 |
18:40 |
|
18 |
Emmy Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:43 |
|
19 |
Mathea Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
18:44 |
|
20 |
Alyssia Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
18:57 |
|
20 |
Emma Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
18:57 |
|
20 |
Marie Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
18:57 |
|
23 |
Lisa Swartz |
OK Orion |
19:00 |
|
24 |
Alice Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
19:02 |
|
25 |
Yrsa Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
19:24 |
|
26 |
Moa Birkebaek |
Stora Tuna OK |
19:28 |
|
27 |
Ellen Funke |
Leksands OK |
19:35 |
|
28 |
Hedda Kärner Grooss |
Allerød OK |
19:37 |
|
29 |
Maja Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
19:39 |
|
30 |
Ida Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
19:40 |
|
31 |
Liv Norberg |
Avesta OK |
19:50 |
|
32 |
Ella Turesson |
OK Renen |
19:54 |
|
33 |
Miranda Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
19:58 |
|
34 |
Linnea Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
20:03 |
|
35 |
Matilda Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
20:22 |
|
36 |
Alice Olvegård |
FK Göingarna |
20:25 |
|
37 |
Cilia Sandell |
OK Raseborg |
20:26 |
|
38 |
Julia Wallberg |
OK Alehof |
20:28 |
|
39 |
Agnes Söllvander Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
20:34 |
|
40 |
Tilda Rosander |
SOK Aneby |
20:35 |
|
41 |
Enni Lindskog |
OK Älme |
20:53 |
|
42 |
Maja Graad |
IF Rigor |
20:59 |
|
43 |
Sigrid Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
21:00 |
|
44 |
Vendela Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
21:05 |
|
45 |
Maja Bäcklund |
Ronneby OK |
21:16 |
|
46 |
Live Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
21:21 |
|
47 |
Olivia Engel |
OK Ravinen |
21:22 |
|
48 |
Alice Andersson |
Eds SK |
21:28 |
|
49 |
Matilda Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
21:34 |
|
50 |
Tuva Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
21:35 |
|
51 |
Tindra Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
21:41 |
|
52 |
Maria Kostøl |
Kristiansand OK |
21:42 |
|
53 |
Matilda Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
21:46 |
|
54 |
Ida Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
21:48 |
|
55 |
Sara Åbom |
Gävle OK |
21:49 |
|
56 |
Hanne Husby |
Skåneslättens OL |
21:59 |
|
57 |
Elsa Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
22:00 |
|
58 |
Emmy Palm |
FK Boken |
22:06 |
|
59 |
Alva Eriksson |
Östersunds OK |
22:07 |
|
60 |
Felicia Fyhr |
SOK Aneby |
22:10 |
|
61 |
Annie Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
22:13 |
|
62 |
Alice Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
22:14 |
|
63 |
Ellen Pelander |
OK Djerf |
22:23 |
|
64 |
Emma Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
22:32 |
|
65 |
Stella Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
22:33 |
|
66 |
Hannah Thomas |
MWOC |
22:36 |
|
67 |
Alice Hall |
OK Bävern |
22:37 |
|
68 |
Ella Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
22:38 |
|
69 |
Miloslava Andreeva |
ABC |
22:40 |
|
70 |
Melissa Jolly-jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
22:41 |
|
71 |
Hanna Öberg |
Gamleby OK |
22:50 |
|
72 |
Harnist Marion |
COM |
22:51 |
|
73 |
Maja Lindén |
Växjö OK |
23:08 |
|
74 |
Katja Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
23:10 |
|
75 |
Emia Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
23:11 |
|
76 |
Vilma Larsson |
OK Milan |
23:16 |
|
77 |
Signe Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
23:19 |
|
78 |
Ebba Kolmodin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
23:20 |
|
79 |
Anna Svensson |
IF Rigor |
23:23 |
|
80 |
Agnes Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
23:36 |
|
81 |
Molly Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
23:42 |
|
82 |
Engla Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:47 |
|
83 |
Emilia Sandin |
OK Skärmen |
23:48 |
|
84 |
Tove Vallerius |
Gamleby OK |
23:49 |
|
85 |
Ebba Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
23:50 |
|
86 |
Alice Eriksson Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
23:56 |
|
87 |
Emma Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
23:57 |
|
88 |
Elise Edler |
OK Hammaren |
24:08 |
|
89 |
Elsa Söllvander Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
24:09 |
|
90 |
Ebba Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
24:10 |
|
91 |
Signe Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
24:18 |
|
91 |
Vilma Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
24:18 |
|
93 |
Elsa Martander |
Trollhättans SOK |
24:30 |
|
94 |
Emma Zettervall |
OK Dacke |
24:35 |
|
95 |
Clara Adolfsson |
Anderstorps OK |
24:40 |
|
96 |
Vilma Engström |
OK Orion |
24:41 |
|
97 |
Tova Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
24:49 |
|
98 |
Signe Holo |
Fossum IF |
24:59 |
|
99 |
Lina Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
25:00 |
|
100 |
Ella Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:10 |
|
101 |
Agnes Berlin |
OK Orion |
25:17 |
|
102 |
Katrine Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
25:22 |
|
103 |
Wilma Lindqvist |
IK Gandvik |
25:30 |
|
104 |
Wilhelmina Backman |
OK77 |
25:34 |
|
105 |
Amanda Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
25:35 |
|
106 |
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK |
25:47 |
|
107 |
Frida Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
25:54 |
|
108 |
Elin Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
26:01 |
|
109 |
Emma Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
26:14 |
|
110 |
Agnes Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
26:20 |
|
111 |
Klara Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
26:25 |
|
112 |
Ida Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
26:27 |
|
113 |
Ellen Toll |
OK Njudung |
26:28 |
|
114 |
Måna Bertilsson Skog |
OK Linné |
26:29 |
|
115 |
Hanna Anängen |
Nyköpings OK |
26:31 |
|
116 |
Lovisa Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
26:37 |
|
117 |
Alexandra Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
26:46 |
|
118 |
Mikaela Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
26:47 |
|
119 |
Lisa Nilsson |
OK Linné |
26:50 |
|
120 |
Gry Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
26:57 |
|
121 |
Julia Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:02 |
|
122 |
Emma Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
27:18 |
|
123 |
Meeri Kurttila |
Navi |
27:22 |
|
124 |
Elin Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
27:25 |
|
125 |
Liva Heydorn Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
27:29 |
|
126 |
Sanna Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
27:31 |
|
127 |
Klara Ersson |
OK Kåre |
27:33 |
|
128 |
Wilma Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
27:50 |
|
129 |
Tuva Fred |
Tullinge SK |
28:12 |
|
130 |
Emelie Forslund |
Kristinehamns OK |
28:17 |
|
131 |
Klara Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
28:25 |
|
132 |
Magdalena Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
28:30 |
|
133 |
Kajsa Hall |
Västerås SOK |
28:38 |
|
134 |
Malin Nilsson |
OK Linné |
28:39 |
|
134 |
Maja Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
28:39 |
|
136 |
Annika Källman |
OK Hällen |
28:42 |
|
137 |
Astrid White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
28:49 |
|
138 |
Alli Ernst |
Paimion Rasti |
28:51 |
|
139 |
Matilda Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
28:57 |
|
140 |
Ebba Näsman |
Lerums SOK |
29:12 |
|
141 |
Alva Björk |
Trollhättans SOK |
29:22 |
|
141 |
Frida Schiller |
OK Njudung |
29:22 |
|
143 |
Linn Andersson |
OK Tyr |
29:30 |
|
144 |
Tilde Bergström |
Täby OK |
29:41 |
|
145 |
Ida Körle |
OK Landehof |
29:58 |
|
146 |
Lina Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
30:03 |
|
147 |
Selma Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
30:08 |
|
148 |
Sanna Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
30:10 |
|
149 |
Alice Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:11 |
|
150 |
Alva Lidström Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
30:12 |
|
151 |
Edit Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
30:16 |
|
152 |
Tilde Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
30:18 |
|
153 |
Vaiva Budriunaite |
OK Ažuolas |
30:23 |
|
154 |
Matilda Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
30:30 |
|
155 |
Ida Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
30:35 |
|
156 |
Sara Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
30:51 |
|
157 |
Elsa Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
30:52 |
|
157 |
Louisa Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
30:52 |
|
159 |
Elin Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
30:59 |
|
160 |
Uliana Baranova |
Saint-Petersburg |
31:13 |
|
161 |
Ida Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
31:22 |
|
162 |
Tuva Selin |
FK Göingarna |
31:37 |
|
162 |
Emma Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
31:37 |
|
164 |
Ellen Lorefors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:42 |
|
165 |
Jennifer Stigsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:54 |
|
166 |
Anja Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:19 |
|
167 |
Liv Herne |
OK Ravinen |
32:21 |
|
168 |
Emma Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
32:25 |
|
169 |
Elsa Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
32:51 |
|
170 |
Thea Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
33:20 |
|
171 |
Iga Müller |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
34:23 |
|
171 |
Johanna Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
34:23 |
|
173 |
Lisa Nyberg/Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
34:55 |
|
174 |
Amanda Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
35:06 |
|
175 |
Tilde Blixt Isaksson |
Avesta OK |
35:16 |
|
176 |
Aino Virtanen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
35:53 |
|
177 |
Elin Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
36:35 |
|
178 |
Ella Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
37:31 |
|
178 |
Felicia Sandin |
OK Skärmen |
37:31 |
|
180 |
Angelina Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
38:21 |
|
181 |
Edith Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
38:33 |
|
182 |
Måra Stegard |
Skarpnäcks OL |
39:17 |
|
183 |
Ida Hjort |
OK Roxen |
39:20 |
|
184 |
Ebba Björk |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
39:34 |
|
185 |
Agnes Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
41:01 |
|
186 |
Elma Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
41:12 |
|
187 |
Wenke Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
41:33 |
|
188 |
Josefin Eylertsen |
Halden SK |
42:46 |
|
189 |
Svetlana Kuchina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
42:55 |
|
190 |
Alva Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
43:18 |
|
191 |
Hilja Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
43:38 |
|
191 |
Alma Ander |
Istrums SK |
43:38 |
|
193 |
Kajsa Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
43:40 |
|
194 |
Maja Sörensen |
OK Kontinent |
44:17 |
|
195 |
Lova Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
45:39 |
|
196 |
Amanda Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
46:43 |
|
197 |
Malin Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
48:26 |
|
198 |
Elsa Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
51:18 |
|
199 |
Emma Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:26 |
|
|
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elsa Bad |
Lustens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pauline Lassalle |
CO Ambérieu |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hanna Björk |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofie Helander |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
H10 |
H10: 242 anmälda, 229 startande, Banlängd= 2550 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linus Wernström |
Ronneby OK |
14:04 |
|
2 |
Hugo Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
14:27 |
|
3 |
Karl Kylborn |
Almby IK |
15:04 |
|
4 |
Emil Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
15:16 |
|
5 |
Anton Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
15:29 |
|
6 |
Alfred Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
15:36 |
|
7 |
Arvid Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
15:49 |
|
8 |
Johan Björck |
OK Älme |
16:01 |
|
9 |
Tobias Johansson |
OK Löftan |
16:08 |
|
10 |
Hugo Cedervall |
Örkelljunga FK |
16:10 |
|
11 |
Isak Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
16:36 |
|
12 |
Theo Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
16:44 |
|
13 |
Elias Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
16:45 |
|
14 |
Wille Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
16:51 |
|
15 |
Simon Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
16:58 |
|
16 |
Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
17:08 |
|
17 |
Sondre Ladim Engebretsen |
OK Moss |
17:09 |
|
18 |
Victor Hansson |
OK Löftan |
17:10 |
|
19 |
Ole Magnus Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
17:18 |
|
20 |
Melker Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
17:21 |
|
21 |
Lukas Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
17:27 |
|
22 |
Ture Lilja |
Ronneby OK |
17:34 |
|
23 |
Hannes Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
17:42 |
|
24 |
Sixten Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
17:46 |
|
24 |
Noel Helmersson |
OK Tisaren |
17:46 |
|
26 |
Elis Forsberg Rundström |
IFK Enskede |
17:47 |
|
27 |
Linus Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
17:50 |
|
28 |
Adam Titz |
USK Praga |
17:52 |
|
28 |
Elias Nyqvist |
OK Landehof |
17:52 |
|
30 |
Hugo Persson |
OK Denseln |
17:55 |
|
31 |
Odin Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
17:56 |
|
32 |
Aurel Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
18:00 |
|
33 |
Johan Fochsen |
Waxholms OK |
18:02 |
|
33 |
Alexander Gustavsson |
OK Njudung |
18:02 |
|
33 |
Björn Renner |
OK Södertörn |
18:02 |
|
36 |
Olle Ringi |
OK Kåre |
18:03 |
|
36 |
Lars Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
18:03 |
|
38 |
Eskil Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
18:05 |
|
39 |
Sam Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
18:09 |
|
40 |
Hugo Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
18:10 |
|
41 |
Albin Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
18:20 |
|
42 |
Jonathan Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
18:23 |
|
43 |
Tom Weihart |
OK Orinto |
18:36 |
|
44 |
Theo Lövdahl |
SOK Viljan |
18:37 |
|
45 |
David Westfält |
Gotlands Bro OK |
18:40 |
|
46 |
Alvin Craig |
OK Ravinen |
18:48 |
|
47 |
Olle Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
18:50 |
|
48 |
Gustav Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
18:53 |
|
49 |
Hugo Öhrn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
18:56 |
|
50 |
Erik Åkerman |
Älvdalens IF OK |
18:59 |
|
51 |
Emil Grønli |
Freidig |
19:00 |
|
52 |
Simon Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK |
19:02 |
|
53 |
Vilgot Kempe |
OK Denseln |
19:10 |
|
54 |
Ludvig Carlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
19:14 |
|
55 |
Liam Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
19:30 |
|
56 |
Oskar Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
19:31 |
|
57 |
Joel Ringström |
OK Landehof |
19:32 |
|
58 |
Emil Albinsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
19:34 |
|
59 |
Elis Peterson |
OK Denseln |
19:39 |
|
60 |
Aron Rudberg |
OK Bävern |
19:52 |
|
61 |
Tobias Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
19:58 |
|
62 |
Hjalmar Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
20:00 |
|
62 |
Gustaf Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
20:00 |
|
64 |
Linus Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
20:02 |
|
64 |
Viktor Boström |
OK Linné |
20:02 |
|
66 |
Elias Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
20:06 |
|
67 |
Axel Gidlund |
OK Linné |
20:14 |
|
68 |
Harald Haanes Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
20:20 |
|
69 |
Max Pettersson |
OK Renen |
20:24 |
|
70 |
Dante Rangert |
Kungälvs OK |
20:29 |
|
71 |
Adam Johansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
20:30 |
|
72 |
Olle Dalin |
OK Kåre |
20:33 |
|
72 |
Elias Petersson |
IK Ymer |
20:33 |
|
74 |
Melker Larsson |
OK Orion |
20:43 |
|
75 |
Elias Javehed |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
20:46 |
|
76 |
Isak Dalin |
Leksands OK |
20:47 |
|
77 |
Wilmer Selin |
FK Göingarna |
20:51 |
|
78 |
Max Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
21:00 |
|
78 |
Elias Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
21:00 |
|
80 |
Aron Broman |
Länna IF |
21:04 |
|
81 |
Jesper Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:07 |
|
82 |
Jakob Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
21:09 |
|
83 |
Jakob Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
21:22 |
|
84 |
Simon Björck |
Tormestorps IF |
21:27 |
|
85 |
Elis Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:28 |
|
86 |
Oliver Johan Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
21:33 |
|
87 |
Erik Nilsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
21:34 |
|
88 |
Isak Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
21:35 |
|
89 |
Emil Seldén |
IF Rigor |
21:38 |
|
90 |
Lowe Hammar |
FK Herkules |
21:39 |
|
91 |
Filip Lundberg |
OK Renen |
21:42 |
|
92 |
Jamie Goddard |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
21:46 |
|
93 |
Johan Berg |
OK Ravinen |
21:57 |
|
94 |
Anton Pleiner |
Täby OK |
21:58 |
|
95 |
Theodor Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
22:02 |
|
95 |
August Ekinge |
OK Motala |
22:02 |
|
97 |
Lukas Norlander |
OK Nackhe |
22:05 |
|
98 |
Andreas Handin |
OK Löftan |
22:11 |
|
99 |
Henrik Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
22:31 |
|
99 |
Leo Kajanus |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
22:31 |
|
101 |
Niklas Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
22:33 |
|
102 |
Léandre Dessailly |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
22:34 |
|
103 |
Bjarne Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
22:38 |
|
104 |
Markus Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
22:40 |
|
105 |
Carl Öberg |
Gamleby OK |
22:53 |
|
106 |
Martin Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
22:57 |
|
106 |
Jonathan Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
22:57 |
|
106 |
Matvey Nefedov |
BMSTU Moscow |
22:57 |
|
109 |
Svante Selin |
FK Göingarna |
22:58 |
|
109 |
Mattias Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
22:58 |
|
111 |
Simon Stridh |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
23:14 |
|
112 |
Edvin Ockborn |
Trollhättans SOK |
23:16 |
|
113 |
Hugo Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
23:29 |
|
114 |
Karl Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
23:33 |
|
115 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
23:43 |
|
116 |
Axel Bratt |
OK Orion |
23:49 |
|
117 |
William Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
23:54 |
|
118 |
Nils Swartz |
OK Orion |
23:57 |
|
118 |
Daniel Kraft |
Almby IK |
23:57 |
|
120 |
Malte Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
23:58 |
|
120 |
Joar Bäckman |
Frösö IF |
23:58 |
|
122 |
Annar Erlien Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL |
24:02 |
|
123 |
Arthur Mitchell |
HOC |
24:05 |
|
124 |
Albin Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
24:21 |
|
125 |
Jakob Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
24:28 |
|
126 |
Åke Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
24:31 |
|
127 |
Filip Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
24:36 |
|
127 |
Alfred Johansson |
OK Alehof |
24:36 |
|
129 |
Maxim Minakov |
Moscow-O-Club |
24:38 |
|
130 |
Johan Lindén |
Selånger SOK |
24:43 |
|
131 |
Axel Tenghagen |
Härlövs IF |
24:44 |
|
132 |
Viktor Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
24:46 |
|
133 |
Axel Arnesson |
Östersunds OK |
24:49 |
|
134 |
Lucas Wanner |
Avesta OK |
24:53 |
|
135 |
Marcus Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
24:59 |
|
136 |
Axel Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
25:31 |
|
137 |
Karl Granfors |
OK Landehof |
25:32 |
|
138 |
Simon Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
25:41 |
|
139 |
Wiktor Müller |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
25:48 |
|
139 |
Isac Brovall |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
25:48 |
|
141 |
David Olander |
Lunds OK |
25:58 |
|
142 |
Noel Persson-Ferrera |
Skarpnäcks OL |
26:00 |
|
143 |
Simon Lydin |
OK Kontinent |
26:06 |
|
144 |
Robin Helmersson |
OK Tisaren |
26:11 |
|
145 |
Hugo Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
26:22 |
|
146 |
Tim Lundberg |
OK Renen |
26:34 |
|
147 |
Jakob Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
26:37 |
|
148 |
Lucas Boström |
OK Alehof |
26:40 |
|
149 |
Nils Bergkvist |
Bjursås OK |
26:46 |
|
150 |
Ludvig Karlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
26:59 |
|
151 |
Viktor Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
27:01 |
|
152 |
Albin Sundström |
Hestra IF |
27:09 |
|
153 |
Ola Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
27:11 |
|
154 |
Lucas Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
27:15 |
|
155 |
Måns Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
27:18 |
|
156 |
Sigurd Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
27:32 |
|
157 |
Elis Ivers |
Attunda OK |
27:33 |
|
157 |
Viktor Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
27:33 |
|
159 |
Hugo Hedström |
OK Bävern |
27:34 |
|
160 |
Eero Salmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
27:59 |
|
161 |
Melwin Wildheim |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
28:21 |
|
162 |
Albin Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
28:28 |
|
163 |
Arvid Johansson |
OK Djerf |
28:34 |
|
164 |
Ludvig Stolpe Östman |
Attunda OK |
28:35 |
|
165 |
Gustav Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
28:37 |
|
166 |
Matvey Ivanov |
BMSTU Moscow |
28:40 |
|
167 |
Loke Holmgren |
OK Hammaren |
28:42 |
|
168 |
Rasmus Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
29:09 |
|
168 |
Emil Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
29:09 |
|
170 |
Rasmus Koponen |
Lynx |
29:15 |
|
171 |
Anton Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
29:25 |
|
172 |
Anton Söderberg |
IFK Göteborg |
29:43 |
|
172 |
Eric Johansson |
OK Kåre |
29:43 |
|
174 |
Isak Holmgård |
Kils OK |
29:52 |
|
175 |
Albin Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
29:57 |
|
175 |
Carl Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
29:57 |
|
177 |
Adrian Sandell |
OK Roxen |
30:04 |
|
178 |
Victor Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
30:36 |
|
179 |
Malte Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
30:45 |
|
180 |
Olle Petersén |
OK Njudung |
30:47 |
|
181 |
Viktor Asklöf |
Lynx |
31:06 |
|
182 |
Johan Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
31:10 |
|
182 |
Nils Arvid Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
31:10 |
|
184 |
Elving Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
31:18 |
|
185 |
Totte Välkki |
Koovee |
31:57 |
|
186 |
Moltas Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
32:15 |
|
187 |
Dennis Bjurstedt |
Surahammars SOK |
32:32 |
|
188 |
Peskin Maxim |
Malahit |
32:49 |
|
189 |
Axel Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
32:53 |
|
190 |
Simo Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
33:04 |
|
191 |
Filip Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
33:13 |
|
192 |
Anton Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
33:18 |
|
193 |
Emil Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
33:25 |
|
194 |
Albin Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
34:03 |
|
195 |
Olle Hallner |
Ockelbo OK |
34:16 |
|
196 |
Miika Kankaanpää |
Lynx |
34:30 |
|
197 |
Viacheslav Lavrushin |
OK OREL |
34:43 |
|
198 |
Björn Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
34:56 |
|
199 |
Robin Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
35:31 |
|
200 |
Albin Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
35:39 |
|
201 |
Viktor Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
35:52 |
|
202 |
Walter Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
35:55 |
|
203 |
Sebastian Mitchell |
HOC |
36:28 |
|
204 |
Erik Eriksson |
OK Skogsfalken |
36:43 |
|
205 |
Erik Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
37:19 |
|
206 |
Axel Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
37:45 |
|
207 |
Gustav Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
37:57 |
|
208 |
Samuel Rasmussen |
OK Kontinent |
38:11 |
|
209 |
Tim Martner |
Frölunda OL |
38:19 |
|
210 |
Hugo Danielsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
38:51 |
|
211 |
Rasmus Carlén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
39:13 |
|
212 |
Olof Olsson |
OK Kåre |
40:57 |
|
213 |
Elias Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
40:59 |
|
214 |
Albert Nord |
Snättringe SK |
42:21 |
|
215 |
Darío Díaz Fernández |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
43:32 |
|
216 |
Viggo Berggren |
Gävle OK |
44:21 |
|
217 |
Erik Elf |
Ölmstads IS |
44:22 |
|
218 |
Gustaf Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
44:42 |
|
219 |
Liam Karlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
45:49 |
|
220 |
Rasmus Hedar |
OK Tor |
46:47 |
|
221 |
Erik Bernerson |
OK Enen |
48:36 |
|
222 |
Mikael Björck |
IK Uven |
55:35 |
|
223 |
Melker Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
60:28 |
|
224 |
Timofey Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
64:54 |
|
225 |
Gabriel Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
66:41 |
|
|
Wilmer Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Adam Brangefält |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oliver Håkansson |
OK Orion |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Axel Andersson |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ted Wiker |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elmer Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Juho Malmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
|
Melvin Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simon Troedsson |
OK Milan |
|
Ej Start |
|
oscar hallqvist |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Edwin Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Lindqvist |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gustav Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kasper Halvorsen |
Nydalens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mateusz Soliwoda |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Lange |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Erik Rexfelt |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
D35 |
D35: 61 anmälda, 60 startande, Banlängd= 6250 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sofie Petersson |
Skåneslättens OL |
50:02 |
|
2 |
Hanna Persson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:00 |
|
3 |
Annika Björk |
OK Kåre |
51:51 |
|
4 |
Frida Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
53:19 |
|
5 |
Anna M Windevall |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:02 |
|
6 |
Karin Aneland-Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
54:13 |
|
7 |
Jo Stevenson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:24 |
|
8 |
Emma Lindén |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
54:52 |
|
9 |
Jenny Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
55:07 |
|
9 |
Annica Eng |
IFK Göteborg |
55:07 |
|
11 |
Linda Nordin |
Eksjö SOK |
55:54 |
|
12 |
Johanna Sundström |
Hestra IF |
56:52 |
|
13 |
Susanne Rutqvist |
IFK Umeå |
57:19 |
|
14 |
Therese Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
57:20 |
|
15 |
Linda Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
58:06 |
|
16 |
Malin Sörstrand |
Istrums SK |
58:26 |
|
17 |
Astrid Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
58:37 |
|
18 |
Helene Nilsson |
OK Linné |
59:25 |
|
19 |
Sarah Lindström |
Ronneby OK |
59:43 |
|
20 |
Mia Smeds |
Närpes OK |
60:11 |
|
21 |
Kajsa Niemi |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
60:15 |
|
22 |
Lovisa Westbom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
60:31 |
|
23 |
Daniela Renner |
OK Södertörn |
60:33 |
|
24 |
Sofia Sundström |
Tullinge SK |
60:34 |
|
25 |
Elena Pavlenko |
Socol Perm |
60:35 |
|
26 |
Helena Lindén |
Växjö OK |
61:07 |
|
27 |
Mari Angell-Petersen |
Freidig |
61:49 |
|
28 |
Linda Wennerlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
62:03 |
|
29 |
Susanne Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
62:04 |
|
30 |
Maria Ivermark |
Västerås SOK |
62:38 |
|
31 |
Heidi Tronbøl |
Fet OL |
63:05 |
|
32 |
Sara Timner |
Sundsvalls OK |
63:24 |
|
33 |
Åsa Juvén |
OK Tranan |
63:34 |
|
34 |
Eva Persson |
Växjö OK |
66:38 |
|
35 |
Natalia Fey |
International Dimensions |
67:06 |
|
36 |
Olga Syvoronova |
KSO Kompas |
67:34 |
|
37 |
Linda Martinsson |
IF Marin Väst |
67:44 |
|
38 |
Maureen Olsson Lo |
Lunds OK |
71:30 |
|
39 |
Inga Ausekle |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
72:49 |
|
40 |
Liselott Ericson |
Linköpings OK |
73:10 |
|
41 |
Ingela Roos |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
73:56 |
|
42 |
Linda Lönneberg |
Täby OK |
74:56 |
|
43 |
Marie Desrumaux |
Valmo |
75:41 |
|
44 |
Jenny Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
77:12 |
|
45 |
Katrin Lorenz-Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
77:38 |
|
46 |
Kari Strand |
Lierbygda O-lag |
81:06 |
|
47 |
Jenny Fredricsson |
Valbo AIF |
82:03 |
|
48 |
Elena Khramova |
VelNovgorod |
86:34 |
|
49 |
Ana Belen Perez Riofrio |
Imperdible |
87:05 |
|
50 |
Andrea Viqueira |
Orientación Colmenar |
87:42 |
|
51 |
Reda Velde |
OK Ažuolas |
88:42 |
|
52 |
Jette Dollerup |
OK Pan Århus |
89:08 |
|
53 |
Kadri Kuusk |
Lunds OK |
89:27 |
|
54 |
Åsa Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
92:15 |
|
55 |
Iuliia Kuzmicheva |
TULA |
92:58 |
|
56 |
Hilda Cheng |
HKAYP |
94:12 |
|
57 |
Darya Litvin |
Kaliningrad |
102:19 |
|
58 |
Aurélie Dessailly |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
110:50 |
|
|
Mari Sane |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frieda Frenzel |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schoeneweide |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Natalia Plotnikova |
Russian Masters Team |
|
Ej Start |
H35 |
H35: 100 anmälda, 95 startande, Banlängd= 8600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jostein Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
51:49 |
|
2 |
Linus Kaisajuntti |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
52:07 |
|
3 |
Jörgen Ohlin |
OK Linné |
52:23 |
|
4 |
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov |
Varegg Fleridrett |
53:15 |
|
5 |
Johan Nordlund |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
55:09 |
|
6 |
Per Lenander |
Växjö OK |
56:04 |
|
7 |
Jakob Eng |
IFK Göteborg |
56:35 |
|
8 |
Matthieu Puech |
IFK Göteborg |
57:14 |
|
9 |
Per Sjögren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
58:03 |
|
10 |
Richard Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
58:22 |
|
11 |
Olof Nilsson |
Växjö OK |
61:28 |
|
12 |
Tero Junttila |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
61:43 |
|
13 |
Stefan Aronsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
61:59 |
|
14 |
Daniel Grahn |
IFK Göteborg |
62:18 |
|
15 |
Duncan Archer |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
62:24 |
|
16 |
Niclas Sjögren |
Haninge SOK |
62:27 |
|
17 |
Jonas Martner |
Frölunda OL |
62:35 |
|
18 |
Erik Harlén |
KFUM Örebro OK |
62:45 |
|
19 |
Marcus Andersson |
Matteus SI |
62:53 |
|
20 |
Sven Lundbäck |
Stora Tuna OK |
63:19 |
|
21 |
Martin Lampinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
63:28 |
|
22 |
Anders Axelsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
63:46 |
|
23 |
Sven Granfors |
OK Landehof |
63:54 |
|
24 |
Andréas Thern |
OK Skogshjortarna |
64:07 |
|
25 |
Lars Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
64:08 |
|
26 |
Tomas Fagerstedt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
64:10 |
|
27 |
Joakim Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
64:12 |
|
28 |
Ross McLennan |
Scottish Junior Squad |
64:29 |
|
29 |
Anders Lagerwall |
OK Linné |
64:30 |
|
30 |
Jon Engkvist |
Ronneby OK |
64:39 |
|
31 |
Asger Habekost Nielsen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
64:58 |
|
32 |
Jonas Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
65:51 |
|
33 |
Håkan Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
65:54 |
|
34 |
Magnus Fransson |
SOK Aneby |
66:30 |
|
35 |
Andreas Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
66:31 |
|
36 |
Andreas Samuelsson |
OK Reftele |
66:50 |
|
37 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Kalmar OK |
68:42 |
|
38 |
Johan Hedman |
Söders-Tyresö |
69:30 |
|
39 |
Anders Påhlman |
Istrums SK |
69:39 |
|
40 |
Henrik Sjögren |
Haninge SOK |
69:53 |
|
41 |
Björn Carlheim |
Attunda OK |
70:36 |
|
42 |
Marcus Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
70:47 |
|
43 |
Martin Oldaeus |
Västerås SOK |
71:22 |
|
44 |
Claes Andersson |
Falkenbergs OK |
71:25 |
|
45 |
Dmitry Korobov |
Foton-Moscow |
72:29 |
|
46 |
Anders Carlheim |
Attunda OK |
73:14 |
|
47 |
Ulf Lunnhed |
OK Reftele |
74:11 |
|
48 |
Paulius Markovas |
OK Perkunas |
74:20 |
|
49 |
Stefan Eriksson |
OK Hällen |
74:57 |
|
50 |
Antti Salmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
75:00 |
|
51 |
Björn Andersson |
OK Dacke |
75:12 |
|
52 |
Jiri Jurenik |
SK OB Ostrava |
76:08 |
|
53 |
Patrik Gunnarsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
77:04 |
|
54 |
Nicholas Mulder |
Rand Orienteering Club |
77:57 |
|
55 |
Filep Debaere |
K.O.L. Belgium |
78:04 |
|
55 |
Andreas Persson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
78:04 |
|
57 |
Magnus Wallin |
IK Trenne Ullared |
80:03 |
|
58 |
Mats Sandin |
IK Vikings OK |
80:21 |
|
59 |
Harnist Mathieu |
COM |
80:58 |
|
60 |
Henrik Sahlström |
Främmestads IK |
82:01 |
|
61 |
Thomas Johansson |
OK Renen |
82:42 |
|
62 |
Ragnar Hedlund |
IF Thor |
82:54 |
|
63 |
James Melander |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
83:09 |
|
64 |
Martin Lindsjö |
Sävedalens AIK |
83:30 |
|
65 |
Per Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
83:38 |
|
66 |
Nicolas Dalibard |
CO Colmar |
85:25 |
|
67 |
Hector Lorenzo Yustos |
Imperdible |
85:50 |
|
68 |
Tony Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
86:18 |
|
68 |
Martin Busch |
OK Snab |
86:18 |
|
68 |
Robert Tiensuu |
Matteus SI |
86:18 |
|
71 |
Daniel Persson |
Ronneby OK |
91:49 |
|
72 |
Eddy Sandri |
Junior Team Trentino |
92:42 |
|
73 |
Ivan Trigales |
Los Angeles |
92:57 |
|
74 |
Micael Stamm |
OK Klemmingen |
93:45 |
|
75 |
Linus Malmsten |
Malmö OK |
94:58 |
|
76 |
Magnus Bjorkman |
New England Orienteering Club |
96:51 |
|
77 |
Jan Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
97:03 |
|
78 |
Chris Scott |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
97:09 |
|
79 |
Axel Lindén |
Ronneby OK |
97:18 |
|
80 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Centrum OK |
97:40 |
|
81 |
Eric Huijsers |
Hammarby IF OF |
98:49 |
|
82 |
Aleeksandr Karashev |
Kaliningrad |
99:40 |
|
83 |
Marcin Hippner |
PKO Harpagan |
102:04 |
|
84 |
Emil Edebo |
Härnösands OK |
102:42 |
|
85 |
Mikael Blessborn |
Domnarvets GOIF |
103:51 |
|
86 |
Hans Rullgård |
Solna OK |
107:59 |
|
87 |
Maksim Zorin |
BMSTU Moscow |
109:38 |
|
88 |
Danilo Hänchen |
ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
112:21 |
|
89 |
Jakub Kaczynski |
PKO Harpagan |
115:05 |
|
90 |
Ramón García-Catalán Simón |
Imperdible |
117:44 |
|
91 |
Johan Gustafson |
Lunds OK |
123:34 |
|
92 |
Bo Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK |
126:36 |
|
93 |
Kang Kai Cheung |
Scout Orienteering Club |
157:50 |
|
|
Fredrik Göransson |
IK Ymer |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Rylander |
Göteborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maurice de Cock |
Olifant |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Andersson |
K 3 IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ruud van Gorp |
Olifant |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ola Lindqvist |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrik Karlsson |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Ej Start |
D35K |
D35K: 111 anmälda, 103 startande, Banlängd= 4710 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:24 |
|
2 |
Emma Dahlstedt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
37:32 |
|
3 |
Jenny Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
37:35 |
|
4 |
Maria Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
37:48 |
|
5 |
Nina De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
38:48 |
|
6 |
Petra Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
38:56 |
|
7 |
Lena Nordlund |
Domnarvets GOIF |
39:06 |
|
8 |
Stina Strömstedt |
IFK Göteborg |
42:11 |
|
9 |
Anna Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
42:32 |
|
10 |
Sara Öberg |
OK Hällen |
43:20 |
|
11 |
Anna C. Haglund |
Leksands OK |
43:29 |
|
12 |
Eva Singman Palm |
Västerås SOK |
44:06 |
|
13 |
Anna Martner |
Frölunda OL |
44:07 |
|
14 |
Frida Palm |
FK Boken |
44:24 |
|
15 |
Anja Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
45:11 |
|
16 |
Lina Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
45:16 |
|
17 |
Åsa Linnersjö |
Söders-Tyresö |
45:43 |
|
18 |
Linda Larsson |
OK Dacke |
45:50 |
|
19 |
Carina Leppävuori |
Närpes OK |
46:14 |
|
20 |
Malin Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
46:37 |
|
21 |
Anna-Karin Bondesson |
Frosta OK |
46:42 |
|
22 |
Kristina Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
46:45 |
|
23 |
Heidi Stokseth |
Halden SK |
46:56 |
|
24 |
Valentina Tikhomirova |
OMEGA RUS |
47:07 |
|
25 |
Inger Berg |
Linköpings OK |
47:10 |
|
26 |
Charlotte Wahlström |
Almby IK |
47:34 |
|
27 |
Jenny Johansson |
OK Gisle |
47:37 |
|
28 |
Veronica Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
47:54 |
|
29 |
Julia Johnson |
OK Tisaren |
48:12 |
|
30 |
Sofie Strömberg |
Matteus SI |
48:18 |
|
31 |
Agnes Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:29 |
|
32 |
Lina Rööhs |
Skattkärrs IF |
48:46 |
|
33 |
Åsa Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
48:51 |
|
34 |
Anna Löwegren |
Katrineholms OK |
49:54 |
|
35 |
Carina Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
50:00 |
|
36 |
Sandra Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
50:14 |
|
37 |
Susanne Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
50:35 |
|
38 |
Linda Nyström |
OK Roxen |
50:45 |
|
39 |
Marie Grönlund |
Lunds OK |
51:22 |
|
40 |
Jessica Söllvander |
OK Rodhen |
51:45 |
|
41 |
Camilla Moris |
Katrineholms OK |
51:52 |
|
42 |
Karin Åhlén |
OK Österåker |
52:16 |
|
43 |
Kari Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
52:20 |
|
44 |
Irina Trehova |
orienta-victoria |
52:24 |
|
45 |
Lisa Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
52:36 |
|
46 |
Susanna Berg |
Halmstad OK |
52:49 |
|
47 |
Charlotte Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
53:17 |
|
48 |
Malin Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
53:23 |
|
49 |
Eva-Lotta Bengtslin |
Lunds OK |
53:28 |
|
50 |
Lina Matthews |
Tullinge SK |
54:04 |
|
51 |
Maria Braun |
Växjö OK |
54:14 |
|
52 |
Ulla-Maria Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
55:08 |
|
53 |
Therese Axenborg |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
55:35 |
|
54 |
Hanna Hagberg |
Frölunda OL |
55:46 |
|
55 |
Johanna Peterson |
OK Denseln |
55:52 |
|
56 |
Lena Westerlund |
OK Djerf |
55:58 |
|
57 |
Lene Sandvik |
Halden SK |
56:23 |
|
58 |
Anna Berlin |
Kungälvs OK |
56:31 |
|
59 |
Therese Lilja |
Ronneby OK |
56:32 |
|
60 |
Ingela Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
56:42 |
|
61 |
Ann Hyvönen |
Skattkärrs IF |
56:45 |
|
62 |
Camilla Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
56:46 |
|
63 |
Linda Löwegren |
IFK Göteborg |
56:48 |
|
64 |
Katarina Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:57 |
|
65 |
Maria Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
56:58 |
|
66 |
Jenny Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
57:24 |
|
67 |
Cathleen Herrmann |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
57:26 |
|
68 |
Ilona Sliwczynska |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
57:41 |
|
69 |
Kristin Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
58:21 |
|
70 |
Helena Westling |
Häverödals SK |
58:38 |
|
71 |
Elin Sundkvist Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
58:44 |
|
72 |
Caroline Westbom |
OK Österåker |
58:48 |
|
73 |
Liv Schjerven |
Lardal OL |
59:41 |
|
74 |
Linda Lundberg |
OK Linné |
60:53 |
|
75 |
Katarina Galle |
Järfälla OK |
60:55 |
|
76 |
Jessica Blomqvist |
Degerfors OK |
61:32 |
|
77 |
Sofie Heuninckx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
61:54 |
|
78 |
Linda Larsson |
Främmestads IK |
63:32 |
|
79 |
Annette Roos |
OK Linné |
63:48 |
|
80 |
Eva Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
64:09 |
|
80 |
Karin Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
64:09 |
|
82 |
Inger-Lise Eriksen |
Eds SK |
64:31 |
|
83 |
Jessica Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
64:37 |
|
84 |
Monica Olsson |
OK Renen |
65:49 |
|
85 |
Lovisa Tobieson |
Umeå OK |
66:38 |
|
86 |
Oksana Nasarova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
66:43 |
|
87 |
Sandra Edhager |
Nyköpings OK |
67:14 |
|
88 |
Ulrika N Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
68:01 |
|
89 |
Lina Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
70:21 |
|
90 |
Pedrazzini Eleonora |
ASCO Lugano |
70:36 |
|
91 |
Louise Pihl |
Lunds OK |
70:59 |
|
92 |
Katarina Lenander |
Växjö OK |
72:27 |
|
93 |
Annie Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
72:41 |
|
94 |
Cecilia Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
73:35 |
|
95 |
Susanne Jacobson |
Frölunda OL |
77:26 |
|
96 |
Anna Benderius |
IF Hallby SOK |
77:45 |
|
97 |
Torill Hynne Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
93:41 |
|
98 |
Maria Svensson |
Lunds OK |
97:02 |
|
99 |
Chiara Corridori |
Junior Team Trentino |
97:17 |
|
100 |
Sofie Jörgensen |
Västerbergslagens OL |
107:14 |
|
101 |
Harnist Juliette |
COM |
131:16 |
|
|
Therese Dahlström |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Dahl |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Camilla Graad |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lena Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fia Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika Martinsson/ Larsson |
OK Tyringe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Hjort |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mona Holte |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Lundberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
H35K |
H35K: 142 anmälda, 131 startande, Banlängd= 6340 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
38:46 |
|
2 |
Kalle Dalin |
Leksands OK |
39:41 |
|
3 |
Mikael Pihel |
OK Tisaren |
41:57 |
|
4 |
Pontus Funke |
Leksands OK |
43:34 |
|
5 |
Fredrik Johnsson |
OK Tisaren |
43:54 |
|
6 |
Bertil Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
44:24 |
|
7 |
Hans Trøan |
Nydalens SK |
44:40 |
|
8 |
Inge Andreas Lindseth |
Nydalens SK |
45:09 |
|
9 |
Jeppe Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
45:17 |
|
10 |
Tomas Unander |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:46 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Grönlund |
Lunds OK |
45:57 |
|
12 |
Anders Dalin |
Leksands OK |
46:25 |
|
13 |
Henrik Peterson |
OK Denseln |
46:43 |
|
14 |
Andreas Eriksson |
Lunds OK |
46:55 |
|
15 |
Mattias Holmstrand |
IFK Göteborg |
47:20 |
|
16 |
Martin Granqvist |
Kamrat och IF KIF |
47:25 |
|
17 |
Per Kempe |
OK Denseln |
47:39 |
|
18 |
Henrik Hellman |
OK Södertörn |
48:33 |
|
19 |
Robert Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
49:48 |
|
20 |
Peder Hallberg |
IK Ymer |
49:51 |
|
21 |
Melker Pettersson |
OK Renen |
50:39 |
|
22 |
Håkan Carlsson |
OK Tisaren |
50:57 |
|
23 |
Tord Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
51:03 |
|
24 |
Stefan Dahl |
OK Alehof |
51:08 |
|
25 |
Klas Larsson |
OK Milan |
51:28 |
|
26 |
Denis Golovin |
NiNo- Oteam |
52:10 |
|
27 |
Robert Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
52:28 |
|
28 |
Martin Hjertberg |
IK Ymer |
52:40 |
|
29 |
Niklas Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
53:55 |
|
30 |
Anders Kallin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
54:13 |
|
31 |
Stefan Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
54:26 |
|
32 |
Mikael Nordh |
IK Ymer |
54:38 |
|
33 |
Patrik Johnsson |
OK Kåre |
54:52 |
|
34 |
Peter Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
55:06 |
|
35 |
Per Öberg |
OK Hällen |
55:34 |
|
36 |
Jonas Olsson |
OK Roxen |
55:45 |
|
37 |
Andreas Olsson |
OK Linné |
56:43 |
|
38 |
Magnus Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
56:45 |
|
39 |
Olof Ingemarsson |
FK Vittus |
57:05 |
|
40 |
Henrik Erickson |
Ulricehamns OK |
57:19 |
|
41 |
Fredrik Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
57:24 |
|
42 |
Christian Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
57:27 |
|
43 |
Daniel Nordström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
57:31 |
|
44 |
Niclas Arkåsen |
OK Kåre |
57:32 |
|
45 |
Gabriel Eles |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
57:34 |
|
46 |
Martin Asp |
Hylte OK |
58:02 |
|
47 |
Mikael Gummesson |
Nybro OK |
58:10 |
|
48 |
Anders Hellman |
Leksands OK |
58:15 |
|
49 |
Lennart Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
58:29 |
|
50 |
Filip Ivermark |
Västerås SOK |
59:10 |
|
51 |
Anders Pelander |
OK Djerf |
59:14 |
|
52 |
Björn Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
59:23 |
|
53 |
Björn Persson |
Växjö OK |
59:24 |
|
54 |
Mathias Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
59:27 |
|
55 |
Jimmy Hägg |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
59:29 |
|
56 |
Joachim Friberg |
Istrums SK |
59:41 |
|
57 |
Hugo Flordal |
Snättringe SK |
59:59 |
|
58 |
Lars-Olof Magnell |
Katrineholms OK |
60:50 |
|
59 |
Andreas Blomqvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
61:08 |
|
60 |
Tomas Holmberg |
OK Södertörn |
62:14 |
|
61 |
Marcus Wetter |
Kungälvs OK |
62:37 |
|
62 |
Magnus Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
62:53 |
|
62 |
Helge Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
62:53 |
|
64 |
Jörgen Sigfrids |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
62:56 |
|
65 |
Mikael Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
63:00 |
|
66 |
Fredrik Kempe |
OK Denseln |
63:29 |
|
67 |
Kalle Björkman |
IFK Moras OK |
63:36 |
|
68 |
Daniel Hägerstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
63:42 |
|
69 |
Johan Persson |
Ulricehamns OK |
63:52 |
|
70 |
Per Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
64:09 |
|
71 |
Magnus Kjellberg Dalenstam |
Istrums SK |
64:28 |
|
72 |
Mattias Engström |
OK Orion |
64:36 |
|
73 |
Mattias Eklund |
Ockelbo OK |
65:01 |
|
74 |
Jim Mattsson |
Eds SK |
66:01 |
|
75 |
Peter Bengtslin |
Lunds OK |
66:03 |
|
76 |
Magnus Mörtberg |
Bodens BK |
66:17 |
|
77 |
Jonas Larsson |
OK Tyringe |
66:19 |
|
78 |
Jan Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
67:22 |
|
79 |
Niklas Olsson |
Fagersta OK |
67:28 |
|
80 |
Jørgen Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
67:33 |
|
81 |
Andreas Krafft |
Länna IF |
67:54 |
|
82 |
Eero Knuutila |
Kauvatsan Ponteva |
68:07 |
|
83 |
Sigleif Steinsvaag |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
68:13 |
|
84 |
Johan Axelsson |
OK Älme |
69:25 |
|
85 |
Niklas Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
69:26 |
|
86 |
Niklas Fallgren |
Gudhems IF |
69:27 |
|
87 |
Magnus Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
70:05 |
|
88 |
Jacob Axenborg |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
70:26 |
|
89 |
Ian Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
70:48 |
|
90 |
Erik Lindén |
Järfälla OK |
70:53 |
|
91 |
Henrik Wennerstrand |
Porsgrunn OL |
71:08 |
|
92 |
Christian Henrich-Franke |
OLG Siegerland |
71:33 |
|
93 |
Anders Lindgren |
Långhundra IF |
71:43 |
|
94 |
Mathias Axelsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
71:47 |
|
95 |
Hans Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
72:23 |
|
96 |
Niklas Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
72:46 |
|
97 |
Stefan Andersson |
Istrums SK |
72:53 |
|
98 |
Per Göthsson |
Täby OK |
73:13 |
|
99 |
Anders Fagerlind |
OK Räven |
74:43 |
|
100 |
Ronny Krüger |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
75:06 |
|
101 |
Mark Baljeu |
Leksands OK |
75:10 |
|
102 |
Arvydas Rutkauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
77:29 |
|
103 |
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
78:11 |
|
104 |
Kalle Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
78:36 |
|
105 |
Mikael Brodén |
OK P4 |
79:22 |
|
106 |
Steen Stausholm |
Farum OK |
79:25 |
|
106 |
Michael Forslund |
Kristinehamns OK |
79:25 |
|
108 |
Mårten Mellby |
Jönköpings OK |
81:07 |
|
109 |
Jörgen Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
81:31 |
|
110 |
Johan Kyhlberg |
Tenhults SOK |
81:41 |
|
111 |
Henrik Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
83:22 |
|
112 |
Mats Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
85:43 |
|
113 |
Johan Ferm |
Sidensjö IK |
86:19 |
|
114 |
Roger Sandell |
OK Roxen |
87:32 |
|
115 |
Aleksandr Bytenskiy |
Health club SPb |
87:43 |
|
116 |
Jens Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
88:00 |
|
117 |
Johan Sandberg |
Attunda OK |
89:58 |
|
118 |
Björn Davidsson |
OK Bävern |
91:22 |
|
119 |
Erik Andersson |
Istrums SK |
91:36 |
|
120 |
Fredrik Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
92:06 |
|
121 |
Magnus Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
92:48 |
|
122 |
Roman Afrakov |
Akfa |
93:02 |
|
123 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Ronneby OK |
95:39 |
|
124 |
Kai Beck-Andersen |
Farum OK |
98:21 |
|
125 |
Denis Bogdanov |
Health club SPb |
99:00 |
|
126 |
Coskun Ozascilar |
Club Academy |
100:42 |
|
127 |
Kris Verduyckt |
OMEGA |
105:42 |
|
128 |
Joakim Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
109:17 |
|
129 |
Martin Nilsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
143:33 |
|
|
Anders Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Magnus Dahlin |
IK Gandvik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Halvorsen |
Nydalens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Skoglund |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Rylander |
Lidköpings VSK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Svahn |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mattias Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Torgén |
Istrums SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Elofsson |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Benjamin Viebke |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Diego Milani |
A.S.D. Orient-Express Verona |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjørn Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Tjernberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
D40 |
D40: 115 anmälda, 112 startande, Banlängd= 5400 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Yvonne Gunell |
Pargas IF |
36:00 |
|
2 |
Gunilla Svärd |
IF Thor |
37:20 |
|
3 |
Anna Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:42 |
|
4 |
Hanne Sandstad |
Freidig |
39:37 |
|
5 |
Nina Ahlander |
OK Denseln |
40:33 |
|
6 |
Jessica Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
40:55 |
|
7 |
Johanna Asklöf |
Lynx |
41:09 |
|
8 |
Tina Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
41:10 |
|
9 |
Annica Crispin |
OK Denseln |
41:49 |
|
10 |
Jenny Berg |
OK Ravinen |
42:03 |
|
11 |
Helena Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:43 |
|
12 |
Berit Sofie Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
42:44 |
|
13 |
Maria Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
43:19 |
|
14 |
Annika Johansson |
OK Tranan |
43:27 |
|
15 |
Jeanette Enckell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:41 |
|
16 |
Lena Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
43:47 |
|
17 |
Malin Svensson |
OK Orion |
43:57 |
|
18 |
Pia Johansson |
OK Landehof |
44:08 |
|
19 |
Kristin Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
44:14 |
|
20 |
Susanne Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:22 |
|
21 |
Jenny Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
44:27 |
|
22 |
Kristina Kull Österlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
45:03 |
|
23 |
Marina Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
45:27 |
|
24 |
Åsa Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:38 |
|
25 |
Natasha Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
45:42 |
|
26 |
Kristina Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
45:52 |
|
27 |
Eva Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
46:02 |
|
28 |
Anna Gustafsson |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
46:18 |
|
29 |
Anna-Karin Jonsson |
OK Orion |
46:54 |
|
30 |
Anna Svensson |
SOK Viljan |
47:18 |
|
31 |
Aud Hognestad Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
47:37 |
|
32 |
Theres Ericsson |
OK Ravinen |
47:38 |
|
33 |
Elisabeth Fries |
Umeå OK |
47:50 |
|
34 |
Annika Asketun |
OK Roxen |
48:21 |
|
35 |
Lotta Saetre |
OK Landehof |
48:52 |
|
36 |
Annika Ivarsson |
Linköpings OK |
50:09 |
|
37 |
Malin Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
50:26 |
|
38 |
Susanne Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
50:35 |
|
39 |
Nina Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
51:03 |
|
40 |
Annika Ridell |
IF Thor |
51:17 |
|
41 |
Sara Lorén |
OK Landehof |
51:37 |
|
42 |
Cecilia Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
51:40 |
|
42 |
Anneli Berggren |
OK Denseln |
51:40 |
|
44 |
Karianne Katla |
Fossum IF |
51:43 |
|
45 |
Lilii Shikhova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
51:51 |
|
46 |
Maria Lybert |
OK Ravinen |
53:19 |
|
47 |
Camilla Sjöstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
53:50 |
|
47 |
Gøril Eide |
Byåsen IL |
53:50 |
|
49 |
Sofie Bergendahl |
IF Thor |
54:01 |
|
50 |
Maria R Thelin |
Jönköpings OK |
54:26 |
|
50 |
Kristina Andersson |
OK Dacke |
54:26 |
|
52 |
Carina Kalered |
OK Denseln |
54:36 |
|
53 |
Erika Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
54:54 |
|
54 |
Susanne Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
55:01 |
|
55 |
Gith Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
56:08 |
|
56 |
Karin Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
56:14 |
|
57 |
Kicki Skog |
Tullinge SK |
56:19 |
|
58 |
Svetlana Krutkova |
Akfa |
57:09 |
|
59 |
Kati Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
57:36 |
|
60 |
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
58:14 |
|
61 |
Linda Rykkje |
Stord IL |
58:48 |
|
62 |
Martina Craig |
OK Ravinen |
59:02 |
|
63 |
Kristina Josefsson Areskoug |
Anderstorps OK |
59:07 |
|
64 |
Irene Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
59:08 |
|
65 |
Anna Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
59:18 |
|
66 |
Anna Gillman |
OK Linné |
60:04 |
|
67 |
Irene Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
60:58 |
|
68 |
Runa Lien Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
61:12 |
|
69 |
Jane Pulford |
Australopers |
61:14 |
|
70 |
Wenche M. Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
61:16 |
|
71 |
Barbara Kastner |
Naturfreunde Wien |
61:39 |
|
72 |
Carina Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
62:09 |
|
73 |
Anna Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
62:18 |
|
74 |
Nina Herne |
OK Ravinen |
62:34 |
|
75 |
Vibeke Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
62:57 |
|
76 |
Cecilia Fochsen |
Waxholms OK |
64:14 |
|
77 |
Natasha Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
64:30 |
|
78 |
Martina Lindberg |
IK Ymer |
64:53 |
|
79 |
Amanda Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
65:03 |
|
80 |
Line Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
65:11 |
|
81 |
Tiina Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
66:37 |
|
82 |
Agneta Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
66:41 |
|
83 |
Anna Maja Svensson |
Söders-Tyresö |
66:59 |
|
84 |
Jenny Johansson |
IK Ymer |
68:22 |
|
85 |
Ulrika Nikolausson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
69:02 |
|
86 |
Jenny Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
69:25 |
|
87 |
Camilla Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
69:32 |
|
88 |
Karin Norlander |
OK Nackhe |
69:39 |
|
89 |
Margot Bolstad Lynum |
Freidig |
69:52 |
|
90 |
Anna Berggren |
Gävle OK |
70:10 |
|
91 |
Sophie Brown |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
71:28 |
|
92 |
Henna Nurminen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
72:02 |
|
93 |
Anna Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
72:36 |
|
94 |
Lyatoshinskaya Polina |
ASVÖ Österrike |
75:48 |
|
95 |
Dóra Zelena |
MATT SE |
75:49 |
|
96 |
Tsvetkova Evgenia |
NiNo- Oteam |
76:18 |
|
97 |
Pernilla Mellin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
77:21 |
|
98 |
Carola Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
79:54 |
|
99 |
Aniko Madarassy |
BEAC |
82:04 |
|
100 |
Anna-Carin Steindahl |
Stenungsunds OK |
82:56 |
|
101 |
Sofia Lindén |
Selånger SOK |
84:42 |
|
102 |
Roberta Borroni |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
86:35 |
|
103 |
Natalia Toom |
Kaliningrad |
89:07 |
|
104 |
Ida Otken-Eriksson |
OK Grip |
90:10 |
|
105 |
Pik Kwan Tang |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
91:02 |
|
106 |
Anna Karlsson |
SOK 68 |
94:22 |
|
107 |
Anna Borensved |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
94:48 |
|
108 |
Vickie Wai Ching Wong |
HKAYP |
102:54 |
|
109 |
Gabriella Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
105:18 |
|
110 |
Karin Lindkvist |
Lunds OK |
106:31 |
|
111 |
Urszula Trykozko |
Team 2Pi |
127:15 |
|
|
Camilla Engel |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Liubov Khokhlova |
OK OREL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Irene Schmidt |
Herning O-Klub |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Lindström |
Arvidsjaurs OK |
|
Ej Start |
H40 |
H40: 204 anmälda, 197 startande, Banlängd= 8430 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ola Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:10 |
|
2 |
Anders Boström |
OK Linné |
49:32 |
|
3 |
Tomas Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
50:11 |
|
4 |
Pessi Liukkonen |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:32 |
|
5 |
Tobias Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
51:01 |
|
6 |
Thomas Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:11 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Löwegren |
IFK Göteborg |
51:23 |
|
8 |
Staffan Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
51:30 |
|
9 |
Magnus Persson |
OK Tisaren |
51:40 |
|
10 |
Martin Lindskog |
OK Ravinen |
51:49 |
|
11 |
Tore Sandvik |
Halden SK |
52:09 |
|
12 |
Mattias Nilsson |
OK Linné |
52:56 |
|
13 |
Klas Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
53:01 |
|
14 |
Tommy Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
53:03 |
|
15 |
Mattias Westfält |
Gotlands Bro OK |
53:21 |
|
16 |
Martin Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
53:48 |
|
17 |
Torgny Lindström |
Ronneby OK |
54:07 |
|
18 |
Tuomas Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
54:13 |
|
19 |
Fredrik Svensson |
Jönköpings OK |
54:24 |
|
20 |
Øyvind Stokseth |
Halden SK |
54:36 |
|
21 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
55:00 |
|
22 |
Kjell E Røisland |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
55:07 |
|
23 |
Mårten Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
55:30 |
|
24 |
Lars Magnusson |
OK Linné |
55:34 |
|
25 |
Johan Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
55:55 |
|
26 |
Ilkka Nurminen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
56:28 |
|
27 |
Björn Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
57:03 |
|
28 |
Åke Ljunggren |
Linköpings OK |
57:20 |
|
29 |
Pål Kittilsen |
Freidig |
58:02 |
|
30 |
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud |
Indre Østfold OK |
58:32 |
|
31 |
Markus Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
58:38 |
|
32 |
Jonas Eklund |
OK Rodhen |
58:42 |
|
33 |
Mikael Pihl |
Lunds OK |
58:56 |
|
34 |
Harald Bakke |
Fossum IF |
59:22 |
|
35 |
Bjørnar Lynum |
Freidig |
59:33 |
|
36 |
Mikael Lundqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
59:48 |
|
37 |
Sören Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
59:53 |
|
38 |
Martin Öhman |
Gjø-Vard OL |
60:06 |
|
39 |
Fredrik Sundström |
Hestra IF |
60:33 |
|
40 |
Magnus Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
60:42 |
|
41 |
Tony Lövdahl |
SOK Viljan |
60:44 |
|
42 |
Daniel Sjölund |
Östersunds OK |
60:46 |
|
43 |
Andreas Nikolausson |
Visborgs OK |
60:58 |
|
44 |
Mikael Lindmark |
Skellefteå OK |
61:12 |
|
45 |
Håkan Palm |
FK Boken |
61:15 |
|
46 |
Daniel Olsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
61:31 |
|
47 |
Lars Åkerman |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
61:43 |
|
48 |
Mattias Gunnarsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
61:44 |
|
49 |
Roger Goddard |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
61:53 |
|
50 |
Nils Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
61:57 |
|
51 |
Henrik Anängen |
Nyköpings OK |
62:00 |
|
52 |
Kristoffer Sideby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
62:16 |
|
53 |
Gisle Nysæter |
Skien OK |
62:17 |
|
54 |
Lars Henriksson |
Sundsvalls OK |
62:50 |
|
55 |
Jens Arvidsson |
IF Rigor |
62:52 |
|
56 |
Magnus Homann |
OK Orinto |
63:05 |
|
57 |
Christian Olsson |
OK Tranan |
63:09 |
|
58 |
Urban Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
63:14 |
|
59 |
Nikolay Sytov |
Mosmeridian |
63:20 |
|
60 |
Herkko Plit |
Lynx |
63:23 |
|
61 |
Stefan Nyström |
OK Roxen |
63:28 |
|
62 |
Björn Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
63:34 |
|
63 |
Björn Beckius |
Västerås SOK |
63:45 |
|
64 |
Frode Nysæter |
Skien OK |
64:26 |
|
65 |
Magnus Zetterlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
64:32 |
|
66 |
Ola Jodal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
64:33 |
|
67 |
Conny Rask |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
64:46 |
|
68 |
Anders Haglund |
OK Djerf |
65:00 |
|
69 |
Jari Liuha |
Vaajakosken Terä |
65:17 |
|
70 |
Ronny Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
65:23 |
|
71 |
Anders Bögevig |
OK Ravinen |
65:32 |
|
72 |
Mattias Boman |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
65:53 |
|
72 |
Henrik Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
65:53 |
|
74 |
Anders Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
66:23 |
|
75 |
Magnus Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
66:25 |
|
76 |
Jan Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
66:37 |
|
77 |
Niklas Henriksson |
Attunda OK |
66:47 |
|
78 |
Martin Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
66:49 |
|
79 |
Tommy Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
66:54 |
|
80 |
Dan Hörnell |
OK Linné |
66:58 |
|
81 |
Hans Christian Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
67:02 |
|
82 |
Joakim Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
67:09 |
|
83 |
Anders Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
67:13 |
|
84 |
Anders Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
67:35 |
|
85 |
Peter Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
67:40 |
|
86 |
Fredrik Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
67:45 |
|
87 |
Kimmo Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
68:11 |
|
88 |
Palle Zetterstrand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
68:17 |
|
89 |
Daniel Backman |
OK77 |
68:22 |
|
90 |
Kenneth Westerheim |
Stord IL |
68:29 |
|
91 |
Mattias Ossiansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
68:32 |
|
92 |
Øyvind Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
68:58 |
|
93 |
Per Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
69:04 |
|
94 |
Alexandr Belov |
GEM Tver |
69:25 |
|
95 |
John Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
69:45 |
|
96 |
Ali Kuosku |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
69:57 |
|
97 |
Fredrik Örnlid |
Täby OK |
70:01 |
|
98 |
Christian Eriksson |
Linköpings OK |
70:11 |
|
99 |
Anvar Nurislamov |
PERM, SOKOL |
70:19 |
|
100 |
Fredrik Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
70:24 |
|
101 |
Fabian Ljungquist |
Lunds OK |
70:33 |
|
102 |
Michael Adamsson |
Nybro OK |
70:40 |
|
103 |
Oskar Klockar |
OLG Cordoba |
70:46 |
|
104 |
Jan Stridh |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
71:24 |
|
105 |
Serg Tiuniatkin |
Socol Perm |
71:49 |
|
106 |
Pär-Magnus Bjurek |
Tibro OK |
72:46 |
|
107 |
Johan Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
72:49 |
|
108 |
Thies Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
72:55 |
|
109 |
Urban Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
73:05 |
|
110 |
Jonas Prellner |
Skåneslättens OL |
73:17 |
|
111 |
Tomas Viker |
OK Kåre |
73:37 |
|
112 |
Knut Jostein Saetnan |
Fossum IF |
74:35 |
|
113 |
Peter Gawlitza |
SV Robotron Dresden |
74:45 |
|
114 |
Torbjörn Eriksson |
IFK Brattfors |
74:56 |
|
115 |
Alexander Yaroshevich |
TULA |
75:09 |
|
116 |
Dmitrii Sychev |
Bryansk OF |
75:16 |
|
117 |
Robert Hjelm |
Vimmerby OK |
75:38 |
|
118 |
Anders Kolmskog |
Sundbybergs IK |
76:31 |
|
119 |
Erik Aderstedt |
Kungälvs OK |
76:33 |
|
120 |
Peter Westlund |
Jönköpings OK |
76:42 |
|
121 |
Daniel Persson |
OK Nipan |
76:44 |
|
122 |
Pål Magnusson |
Uddevalla IS |
76:45 |
|
123 |
Thomas Lie |
Fredrikstad SK |
76:50 |
|
124 |
Henning Bratland Carlsen |
OK Moss |
77:02 |
|
125 |
Sergei Usov |
Russian Masters Team |
77:49 |
|
126 |
Kirill Kudryavcev |
Legenda |
78:55 |
|
127 |
Henrik Persson |
Sundbybergs IK |
79:21 |
|
128 |
Sven Arne Karlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
79:39 |
|
129 |
Patrik Frisk |
Gustavsbergs OK |
79:53 |
|
130 |
Valentin Pavlenko |
Socol Perm |
80:06 |
|
131 |
Johnny Blästa |
Njurunda OK |
81:03 |
|
132 |
Magnus Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
82:12 |
|
133 |
Aleksandr Artemiev |
St.Petersburg |
82:27 |
|
134 |
Jonas Uller |
Kils OK |
83:28 |
|
135 |
Patrik Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
83:35 |
|
136 |
Antoine Jolly |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
84:31 |
|
137 |
Fredrik Plumppu |
Bredareds IF |
84:42 |
|
138 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
85:02 |
|
139 |
Jonas Lindkvist |
Lunds OK |
85:15 |
|
140 |
Johan Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
85:24 |
|
141 |
Jules Fricker |
OLK Argus |
85:39 |
|
142 |
Thomas Carr |
North Texas Orienteering Association |
86:20 |
|
143 |
Anders Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
86:32 |
|
144 |
Mads Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
86:42 |
|
145 |
Anders Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
86:48 |
|
145 |
Preben Brinch |
FIF Hillerød |
86:48 |
|
147 |
Lombet Patrice |
CO Pégase |
87:24 |
|
148 |
Anders Franzén |
Lidköpings VSK |
87:44 |
|
149 |
Jens Sörvik |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
87:52 |
|
150 |
Michael Hock |
ARDOC |
87:57 |
|
151 |
Vsevolod Negashev |
PERM, SOKOL |
88:13 |
|
152 |
Nicklas Kallerbäck |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
88:30 |
|
153 |
Nikolay Khramov |
VelNovgorod |
88:33 |
|
154 |
Thomas Steindahl |
Stenungsunds OK |
88:54 |
|
155 |
Alexey Eremenko |
VelNovgorod |
89:51 |
|
156 |
Jonas Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
90:13 |
|
157 |
Scott Bailey |
BOK |
90:26 |
|
158 |
Günther Kroupa |
Naturfreunde Wien |
90:33 |
|
159 |
Tobias Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
90:43 |
|
160 |
Fredrik Stålhandske |
Skåneslättens OL |
90:52 |
|
161 |
Leif Arne Skei |
Freidig |
90:56 |
|
162 |
Jani Leppäniemi |
Vetelin Urheilijat |
91:22 |
|
163 |
Per Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
92:08 |
|
164 |
Niklas Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
93:32 |
|
165 |
Daniel Axelsson |
Målilla OK |
93:33 |
|
166 |
Anders Malmqvist |
Motala AIF OL |
93:45 |
|
167 |
Jukka Kurttila |
Navi |
94:09 |
|
168 |
Andreas Niemi |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
95:09 |
|
169 |
David Dessailly |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
95:44 |
|
170 |
Michael Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
96:49 |
|
171 |
Anders Eklund |
Svaide Roma SOK |
97:03 |
|
172 |
Aleksandr Konov |
Bryansk OF |
98:23 |
|
173 |
Håkan Ahlqvist |
OK Tyr |
99:47 |
|
174 |
René Wilhardt |
Odense OK |
104:46 |
|
175 |
Niklas Karlsson |
Lustens OK |
106:31 |
|
176 |
Karol Kalsztein |
PKO Harpagan |
106:34 |
|
177 |
Andreas Lindberg Pruth |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
107:48 |
|
178 |
Antti Välkki |
Koovee |
108:58 |
|
179 |
Klas Evertsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
109:22 |
|
180 |
Tommy Iversen |
Odense Orienteringsklub |
112:03 |
|
181 |
Uwe Röhner |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
112:13 |
|
182 |
Mats Englund |
Sundsvalls OK |
113:08 |
|
183 |
Leszek Herman-Izycki |
Team 2Pi |
113:50 |
|
184 |
Jerker Drottenmyr |
Visborgs OK |
116:21 |
|
185 |
David Douguet |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
117:12 |
|
186 |
Mattias Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
120:09 |
|
187 |
Jonathan Nealis |
Länna IF |
132:47 |
|
188 |
Erik Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
133:09 |
|
189 |
Roger Lundin |
FK Herkules |
141:00 |
|
190 |
Xiaoping Tan |
Learnjoy |
142:23 |
|
191 |
Dong Zhao |
Learnjoy |
158:38 |
|
192 |
Ulf Isaksson |
Hässleby SOK |
160:05 |
|
|
Fredrik Sturesson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vesa Kankaanpää |
OK77 |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vegard Grønli |
Freidig |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Ahnheim |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roel Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Lauri |
FK Herkules |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Atakilte Beyene |
Nässjö OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Lindqvist |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Lundberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Malmring |
Freidig |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helge Nysæter |
Bergens TF |
|
Ej Start |
D40K |
D40K: 262 anmälda, 257 startande, Banlängd= 3960 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lena Turesson |
OK Renen |
31:44 |
|
2 |
Karin Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
31:54 |
|
3 |
Åsa Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:38 |
|
4 |
Ulrika Hermansson |
OK Orion |
33:54 |
|
5 |
Anette Larsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
34:34 |
|
6 |
Jenny Håkansson |
OK Orion |
35:34 |
|
7 |
Åsa Pleiner |
Täby OK |
36:01 |
|
8 |
Karin Johnsson |
OK Kåre |
36:04 |
|
9 |
Louise Göthfors |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:36 |
|
10 |
Sara Viker |
OK Kåre |
36:55 |
|
11 |
Mia Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
37:11 |
|
12 |
Anna Nordström |
Kils OK |
38:00 |
|
13 |
Linda Ingemarsson |
FK Vittus |
38:14 |
|
14 |
Sara Åberg |
Hestra IF |
38:18 |
|
15 |
Maria Månsson |
OK Orion |
38:38 |
|
16 |
Maria Olsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
38:39 |
|
17 |
Annika Bäck |
OK Kullingshof |
39:13 |
|
18 |
Anna Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:18 |
|
19 |
Marika Nylund Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
39:30 |
|
20 |
Johanna Dalin |
Leksands OK |
39:46 |
|
21 |
Kristin Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
40:00 |
|
22 |
Anna Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
40:02 |
|
23 |
Yvonne Grehn |
OK Rodhen |
40:06 |
|
23 |
Marie Nord |
Sol Tranås |
40:06 |
|
25 |
Anna Nygård |
Västerås SOK |
40:22 |
|
26 |
Helena Gummesson |
OK Dacke |
41:07 |
|
27 |
Annika Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
41:24 |
|
28 |
Veronica Adolfsson |
Anderstorps OK |
41:34 |
|
29 |
Ulrika Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
41:35 |
|
30 |
Hanna Rangert |
Kungälvs OK |
41:40 |
|
31 |
Katrin Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
41:55 |
|
32 |
Karin Andersson |
OK Tisaren |
42:27 |
|
32 |
Åse Fuxborg |
Sjövalla FK |
42:27 |
|
34 |
Karin Lindell |
IF Thor |
42:43 |
|
35 |
Regula Gygax-Högger |
OLG Biberist SO |
42:46 |
|
36 |
Satu Tala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
42:50 |
|
37 |
Cecilia Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
42:53 |
|
38 |
Maria Hållström |
Gävle OK |
43:09 |
|
39 |
Lotta Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
43:48 |
|
40 |
Martina Dahlström Stigsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
43:55 |
|
41 |
Erika Jedar |
OK Tor |
44:04 |
|
42 |
Mie Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
44:22 |
|
43 |
Åsa Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
44:26 |
|
44 |
Malin Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
44:27 |
|
45 |
Heléna Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
44:52 |
|
46 |
Annika Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
44:55 |
|
47 |
Marina Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
44:57 |
|
48 |
Anneli Salomonsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
45:05 |
|
49 |
Ulrica Swärd Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
45:12 |
|
50 |
Maria Lang |
Västerviks OK |
45:17 |
|
51 |
Anna Olin |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
45:28 |
|
52 |
Sofia Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
45:29 |
|
53 |
Kersti Ringi |
OK Kåre |
45:43 |
|
54 |
Eva Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
45:46 |
|
55 |
Monica Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
45:48 |
|
56 |
Anna Börjes |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
46:49 |
|
57 |
Britta Brännström |
Östersunds OK |
47:11 |
|
58 |
Anna Voegele |
Truckee Orienteering Club |
47:20 |
|
59 |
Anna Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
47:45 |
|
60 |
Maria Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
48:07 |
|
61 |
Cecilia Johnsson |
OK Tor |
48:08 |
|
62 |
Maria Sundberg |
OK Njudung |
48:13 |
|
63 |
Anna Nyberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
48:32 |
|
64 |
Nina Ivers |
Attunda OK |
48:35 |
|
65 |
Anna Mattsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
48:40 |
|
66 |
Pernilla Svedin |
Långhundra IF |
48:42 |
|
66 |
Marie-Louise Nilsson |
Hylte OK |
48:42 |
|
68 |
Malin Persson |
OK Denseln |
48:45 |
|
69 |
Inger Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
48:47 |
|
70 |
Bodil Wilén |
Leksands OK |
49:07 |
|
71 |
Marit Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
49:12 |
|
72 |
Lotta Ekberg |
Örkelljunga FK |
49:18 |
|
73 |
Karin Fuhr Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
49:26 |
|
74 |
Maria Krafft-Helgesson |
Hestra IF |
49:35 |
|
75 |
Ewa Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
49:37 |
|
75 |
Marica Tynell |
Rånäs OK |
49:37 |
|
77 |
Ann Louise Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
49:41 |
|
78 |
Sofia Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
49:46 |
|
79 |
Kristin Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
49:50 |
|
80 |
Hillevi Ekstrand |
Västerbergslagens OL |
49:57 |
|
81 |
Karin Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
50:02 |
|
82 |
Niina Liukkonen |
Navi |
50:18 |
|
83 |
Lotta Linsefors |
Lunds OK |
50:34 |
|
84 |
Ylva Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
50:44 |
|
85 |
Marie Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
50:57 |
|
86 |
Malin Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
51:00 |
|
87 |
Petra Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
51:05 |
|
88 |
Annika Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
51:08 |
|
89 |
Marie-Louise Persson |
FK Herkules |
51:10 |
|
90 |
Åsa Ahnlén Skoog |
OK Hammaren |
51:28 |
|
91 |
Anna Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
51:29 |
|
92 |
Karin Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
51:53 |
|
93 |
Anne Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
52:07 |
|
94 |
Anna Gustafsson Hane |
OK Tyr |
52:34 |
|
95 |
Marie Berggren |
Fagersta OK |
52:38 |
|
96 |
Anna-Karin Särén |
Hestra IF |
53:00 |
|
97 |
Ulrika Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
53:07 |
|
98 |
Viktoria Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
53:13 |
|
99 |
Kersti Kärner |
Allerød OK |
53:30 |
|
100 |
Kristina Berlin |
OK Orion |
53:34 |
|
101 |
Anna Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
53:35 |
|
102 |
Anne Kjersti Briskerud |
Grue IL |
53:47 |
|
103 |
Linda Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
53:48 |
|
104 |
Kristin Ramsell |
Leksands OK |
53:58 |
|
105 |
Anna Uller |
Kils OK |
54:00 |
|
106 |
Anna Hansson |
SOK Viljan |
54:03 |
|
107 |
Åse Nysæter |
Skien OK |
54:04 |
|
108 |
Charlotta Östervall |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
54:24 |
|
109 |
Elin Gustafsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
54:38 |
|
110 |
Jenny Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
54:40 |
|
111 |
Tonje Vråle |
Konnerud IL |
54:49 |
|
112 |
Charlotte Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
55:26 |
|
113 |
Marina Johansson |
OK Njudung |
55:30 |
|
114 |
Malin Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
55:36 |
|
115 |
Åsa Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
55:41 |
|
116 |
Anna Eliasson |
OK Skogsfalken |
55:54 |
|
117 |
Torunn Sæthre |
Porsgrunn OL |
56:21 |
|
118 |
Jenny Wåhlin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
56:25 |
|
119 |
Kari Ulseth |
Freidig |
56:28 |
|
120 |
Anna Björkman |
OK Orinto |
56:36 |
|
121 |
Ann-Sofi Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
56:37 |
|
122 |
Maria Brink |
Pargas IF |
56:45 |
|
123 |
Anita Sælevik |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
56:56 |
|
124 |
Carin Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
57:08 |
|
125 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
57:16 |
|
126 |
Annika Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
57:37 |
|
127 |
Anna Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
57:42 |
|
128 |
Åsa Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
57:43 |
|
129 |
Ulrica Rudberg |
OK Bävern |
57:51 |
|
130 |
Sara Elfving |
Ronneby OK |
58:01 |
|
131 |
Anna Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
58:04 |
|
132 |
Susanne Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
58:05 |
|
133 |
Malin Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
58:07 |
|
134 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
58:17 |
|
135 |
Maria Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
58:28 |
|
136 |
Anneli Arvidsson Juthe |
Vimmerby OK |
58:43 |
|
137 |
Maria Honeth |
Växjö OK |
58:49 |
|
138 |
Gabriella Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
58:52 |
|
139 |
Maria Larsson |
Degerfors OK |
59:01 |
|
140 |
Kari Holt |
Hedrum OL |
59:03 |
|
141 |
Pernilla Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
59:08 |
|
142 |
Liselotte Johansson |
OK Löftan |
59:51 |
|
143 |
Karin Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
59:57 |
|
144 |
Maria Norin |
Gävle OK |
60:10 |
|
145 |
Randi Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
60:18 |
|
146 |
Sofia Östensson |
OK Tranan |
60:31 |
|
147 |
Trude Nysæter |
Skien OK |
60:55 |
|
148 |
Maria Langer |
OK Roxen |
61:04 |
|
149 |
Anette Wästlund |
OK Tyr |
61:11 |
|
150 |
Lynne Thomas Thomas |
WCOC |
61:49 |
|
151 |
Katrine Bakke |
Fossum IF |
61:50 |
|
152 |
Karin Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
61:51 |
|
153 |
Petronella Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
61:58 |
|
154 |
Daniela Zschäckel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
62:20 |
|
155 |
Anna-Märta Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
62:22 |
|
156 |
Lisa Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
62:36 |
|
157 |
Anna Hall |
Västerås SOK |
62:42 |
|
158 |
Ann-Sofie Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
62:43 |
|
159 |
Anna Handin |
OK Löftan |
62:52 |
|
160 |
Jessica Björck |
OK Älme |
62:57 |
|
160 |
Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
62:57 |
|
162 |
Johanna Almlund |
Haninge SOK |
63:26 |
|
163 |
Therese Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
63:29 |
|
164 |
Maria Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
63:33 |
|
165 |
Katja Kinnunen |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
63:41 |
|
166 |
Anna-Karin Ryberg |
OK Klyftamo |
63:53 |
|
167 |
Linda Danielsson |
Lerums SOK |
64:05 |
|
168 |
Liselott Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
64:48 |
|
169 |
Susanne Grahn |
Gamleby OK |
65:19 |
|
170 |
Fanny Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
65:51 |
|
171 |
Lene Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
65:57 |
|
172 |
Tatiana Kortyleva |
Akfa |
65:58 |
|
173 |
Maria Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
66:20 |
|
174 |
Britta Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
66:46 |
|
175 |
Erika Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
66:59 |
|
176 |
Liselott Roth |
Linköpings OK |
67:07 |
|
177 |
Jenny Lind Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
67:11 |
|
178 |
Elisabeth Norman-Isaksson |
VK Uvarna |
67:22 |
|
178 |
Sarah Watkins |
South Ribble OC |
67:22 |
|
180 |
Marie Anebreid |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
67:51 |
|
181 |
Catrine Olsson |
Torsås OK |
68:18 |
|
182 |
Lisa Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
68:20 |
|
183 |
Petra Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
68:31 |
|
184 |
Liudmila Bogdanova |
Russian Masters Team |
68:36 |
|
185 |
Annika Marthinsson |
Hylte OK |
68:49 |
|
186 |
Malin Marmelid |
OK Roxen |
69:06 |
|
187 |
Nina Ring |
Ronneby OK |
69:13 |
|
188 |
Sofia Krafft |
Länna IF |
69:22 |
|
189 |
Anette Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
69:24 |
|
190 |
Annica Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
69:38 |
|
191 |
Ann-Sophie Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
70:20 |
|
192 |
Stina Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
70:56 |
|
193 |
Lotta Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
70:57 |
|
194 |
Ingunn Vangen Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
71:30 |
|
195 |
Karolina Andersson |
Länna IF |
72:10 |
|
196 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Arboga OK |
72:17 |
|
197 |
Kerstin Jensen |
Skåneslättens OL |
72:18 |
|
198 |
Anna Rusakova |
Moscow-O-Club |
72:37 |
|
199 |
Ulrika Sander |
OK Milan |
73:32 |
|
200 |
Cecilia Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
73:43 |
|
201 |
Agneta Emilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
73:48 |
|
202 |
Ulrika Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
73:50 |
|
203 |
Sofie Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
74:09 |
|
203 |
Lotte Henriksson |
Simrishamns OK |
74:09 |
|
205 |
Katarina Vartia |
OK Löftan |
74:31 |
|
206 |
Pia Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
75:36 |
|
207 |
Josefina Berglund |
FK Boken |
75:46 |
|
208 |
Anneli Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
75:48 |
|
209 |
Ulrika Silver |
Gävle OK |
76:05 |
|
210 |
Tine Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
77:21 |
|
211 |
Erika Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
78:01 |
|
212 |
Annelie Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
78:07 |
|
212 |
Caroline Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
78:07 |
|
214 |
Lotta Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
78:15 |
|
215 |
Catarina Harden |
FK Boken |
78:35 |
|
216 |
Petra Hurtig Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
79:01 |
|
217 |
Karolina Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
79:54 |
|
218 |
Katarina Stockheden |
IF Hallby SOK |
81:22 |
|
219 |
Pia Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
81:43 |
|
220 |
Petra Rosen |
Växjö OK |
82:13 |
|
221 |
Ella Shved |
SRD SK |
82:20 |
|
222 |
Katarina Ring |
Halmstad OK |
83:45 |
|
223 |
Berit Ahlmann Hansen |
OK Sorø |
84:56 |
|
224 |
Anna Djärv-Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
86:03 |
|
225 |
Anna Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
86:05 |
|
226 |
Stina Boräng |
Snättringe SK |
86:32 |
|
227 |
Jenny Gustafsson |
Lunds OK |
86:35 |
|
228 |
Maria Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
86:47 |
|
229 |
Anna Jansson |
OK Djerf |
87:37 |
|
230 |
Camilla Weihart |
OK Orinto |
89:27 |
|
231 |
Chong Hua Chiu |
Club Academy |
91:59 |
|
232 |
Annelie Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
92:07 |
|
233 |
Marina Galaktionova |
Saint-Petersburg |
93:38 |
|
234 |
Anna Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
94:18 |
|
235 |
Ulrika Andersson |
Hylte OK |
94:28 |
|
236 |
Åsa Marknell DeWitt |
Länna IF |
94:40 |
|
237 |
Sofia Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
98:19 |
|
238 |
Clarita Lindström |
Stigfinnarna |
99:30 |
|
239 |
Amy Curtis |
BOK |
100:34 |
|
240 |
Anna Johnsson |
OK Gläntan |
101:23 |
|
241 |
Eva Nord |
Södertälje IF |
101:27 |
|
242 |
Yun Foong, Candy Yeung |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
104:32 |
|
243 |
Åsa Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
104:36 |
|
244 |
Elena Riaño Ribota |
Imperdible |
120:49 |
|
245 |
Gunilla Glimtén |
OK Löftan |
129:40 |
|
246 |
Grethe Paulsen Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
130:17 |
|
247 |
María Carmen Fernández Molina |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
153:27 |
|
|
Charlotte Vikström |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Classon |
OK Stigen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bodil Nord |
Södertälje IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jessika Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gabriella Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malena Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carin Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Karlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Svetlana Fedchenko |
Moscow-O-Club |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Malin Johansson |
OK Älme |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henna Plit |
Lynx |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maj Lisbet Rønning |
Freidig |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Enerstvedt |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
H40K1 |
H40K1: 163 anmälda, 158 startande, Banlängd= 6030 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Larsson |
IFK Göteborg |
39:35 |
|
2 |
Martin Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:54 |
|
3 |
Stefan Berg |
OK Ravinen |
43:11 |
|
4 |
Ingemar Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
43:35 |
|
5 |
Lennart Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:47 |
|
6 |
Henrik Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
45:00 |
|
7 |
Magnus Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
45:18 |
|
8 |
Jörgen Johnsson |
OK Tor |
45:45 |
|
9 |
Tomas Albinsson |
OK Österåker |
45:59 |
|
10 |
Jörgen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
46:01 |
|
11 |
Keld Hinge krogsgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
46:06 |
|
12 |
Stefan Svensson Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
46:26 |
|
13 |
Mats Liwell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:32 |
|
14 |
Claes Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK |
46:53 |
|
15 |
Ola Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
47:16 |
|
16 |
Fredrik Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
47:23 |
|
17 |
Lars Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
47:28 |
|
18 |
Mathias Axelsson |
OK Tyr |
47:29 |
|
19 |
Magnus Öhling |
OK Tor |
47:31 |
|
20 |
Anders Håkansson |
OK Orion |
47:33 |
|
21 |
David Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
47:37 |
|
22 |
Berth Karlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:41 |
|
23 |
Klas Grönqvist |
Jönköpings OK |
47:57 |
|
24 |
David Wästlund |
OK Tyr |
47:58 |
|
25 |
Henrik Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
47:59 |
|
26 |
Jonas Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
48:03 |
|
27 |
Dan Giberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
48:04 |
|
28 |
Henrik Nord |
Väsby OK |
48:06 |
|
29 |
Jonas Bergenfur |
Skattkärrs IF |
48:40 |
|
30 |
Peter Sinding Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK |
48:51 |
|
31 |
Lasse Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
49:08 |
|
32 |
Peter Asp |
IFK Göteborg |
49:40 |
|
33 |
Mats Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
49:43 |
|
34 |
Pär Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
50:25 |
|
35 |
Pär Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
51:01 |
|
36 |
Herman Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:10 |
|
37 |
Patric De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
51:11 |
|
38 |
Stefan Kinell |
IFK Göteborg |
51:57 |
|
39 |
Magnus Larsson |
OK Dacke |
51:59 |
|
40 |
Ulf Johansson |
OK Gisle |
52:33 |
|
41 |
Stefan Kogg |
Ronneby OK |
52:41 |
|
42 |
Mats Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
52:47 |
|
43 |
Andrei Zhukov |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
53:10 |
|
44 |
Daniel Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:34 |
|
45 |
Jesper Grooss |
Allerød OK |
53:35 |
|
46 |
Johan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
53:41 |
|
46 |
Magnus Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
53:41 |
|
48 |
Patrik Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
53:43 |
|
49 |
Magnus Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
53:59 |
|
50 |
Mikael Lind |
OK Älgen |
54:30 |
|
51 |
Stefan Graad |
IF Rigor |
54:47 |
|
52 |
Odd Wallander |
Brattås CK |
54:52 |
|
53 |
Mattias Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:54 |
|
54 |
Vladimir Litvintsev |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
55:07 |
|
54 |
Jens Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
55:07 |
|
56 |
Mikael Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
55:19 |
|
57 |
Ola Eriksson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
55:22 |
|
58 |
Thomas Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
55:45 |
|
59 |
Thomas Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
55:58 |
|
60 |
Sergei Shirokov |
SRD SK |
56:05 |
|
61 |
Thomas Johansson |
Gamleby OK |
56:13 |
|
62 |
Dmitri Shved |
SRD SK |
56:29 |
|
63 |
Ulf Persson |
IFK Enskede |
56:42 |
|
64 |
Arne Heydorn |
OK Roskilde |
56:52 |
|
64 |
Magnus Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
56:52 |
|
66 |
Emil Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
56:54 |
|
67 |
Kjell Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
57:06 |
|
68 |
Peter Braun |
Växjö OK |
57:15 |
|
69 |
Jesper Hedberg |
IF Thor |
57:22 |
|
70 |
Justas Budriunas |
OK Ažuolas |
57:47 |
|
71 |
Magnus Hansson |
OK Löftan |
58:05 |
|
72 |
Magnus Graad |
Ronneby OK |
58:09 |
|
73 |
Filip Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
58:11 |
|
74 |
Göran Gustafsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
58:17 |
|
75 |
Magnus Lönnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
58:34 |
|
76 |
Niclas Carlsson |
OK Ravinen |
59:02 |
|
77 |
Johan Swartz |
OK Orion |
59:14 |
|
78 |
Martin Svensson |
IF Rigor |
59:55 |
|
79 |
Erik Österlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
60:06 |
|
80 |
Jörgen Aurén |
IK Vikings OK |
61:15 |
|
81 |
Ulrik Ivers |
Attunda OK |
61:29 |
|
82 |
Rickard Jakobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
61:47 |
|
83 |
Johan Karlsson |
OK Tor |
62:02 |
|
84 |
Roger Lindén |
Attunda OK |
62:08 |
|
85 |
Henrik Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
62:40 |
|
86 |
Martin Karlsson |
Kungälvs OK |
62:41 |
|
87 |
Stefan Lundell |
Ljungskile FK |
63:00 |
|
88 |
Håkan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
63:27 |
|
89 |
Veysel Guler |
Club Academy |
63:33 |
|
90 |
Roger Norberg |
OK Hällen |
64:25 |
|
91 |
Stefan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
64:38 |
|
92 |
Anders Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
64:54 |
|
93 |
Lars Gerhardsson |
Attunda OK |
65:29 |
|
94 |
Mats Orbert |
Attunda OK |
65:55 |
|
95 |
Richard Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
66:02 |
|
96 |
Robert Widmark |
Umeå OK |
66:09 |
|
97 |
Oskar Berg |
Halmstad OK |
66:17 |
|
98 |
Johan Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
66:43 |
|
99 |
Christer Öberg |
Gamleby OK |
66:44 |
|
100 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Högåkers OK |
66:47 |
|
101 |
Jonas Rothén |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
66:52 |
|
102 |
Henrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
67:23 |
|
103 |
Tomas Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
67:24 |
|
104 |
Ulf Nyqvist |
OK Landehof |
67:28 |
|
105 |
Axel Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
68:34 |
|
106 |
Fredrik Olindersson |
OK Löftan |
68:37 |
|
107 |
Johan Hansson |
OK Löftan |
68:39 |
|
108 |
Christopher Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
69:03 |
|
109 |
Andreas Petersson |
Alstermo IF |
69:32 |
|
110 |
Simon Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
69:36 |
|
111 |
Mattias Stockheden |
IF Hallby SOK |
70:09 |
|
112 |
Anders Galin |
Surahammars SOK |
70:22 |
|
113 |
Patrik Fors |
Attunda OK |
70:23 |
|
114 |
Jon Lindskog |
OK Älme |
70:48 |
|
115 |
Tomas Pleiner |
Täby OK |
71:09 |
|
116 |
Jens Liengård |
OK Snab |
72:26 |
|
117 |
Mattias Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
73:03 |
|
118 |
Magnus Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
73:07 |
|
119 |
Ulric Björck |
IK Uven |
73:23 |
|
120 |
Michael Thygesen |
OK Snab |
74:06 |
|
121 |
Fredrik Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
74:33 |
|
122 |
Karl-Johan Rydberg |
Gamleby OK |
76:08 |
|
123 |
Martin Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
76:17 |
|
124 |
Fredrik Brorson |
OK Nackhe |
77:12 |
|
125 |
Mikael Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
77:33 |
|
126 |
Ola Ruter |
OK Älme |
78:16 |
|
127 |
Henrik Bechtel |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
78:22 |
|
128 |
Hirofumi Kobayashi |
NTA O tour |
79:14 |
|
129 |
Stefan Persson |
Ronneby OK |
79:22 |
|
130 |
Per-Johan Riis |
Gamleby OK |
79:35 |
|
131 |
Mattias Modin |
SK Örnen |
80:21 |
|
132 |
Johan Ericson |
Fagersta OK |
80:51 |
|
133 |
Fredrik Björkman |
OK Reftele |
81:59 |
|
134 |
Niklas Lorén |
OK Landehof |
82:23 |
|
135 |
Pavel Titz |
USK Praga |
84:00 |
|
136 |
Mikael Larsson |
OK Hällen |
84:08 |
|
136 |
Sven Gardell |
Ulricehamns OK |
84:08 |
|
138 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
84:16 |
|
139 |
Sergei Tugushev |
Kaliningrad |
84:33 |
|
140 |
Rickard Stridh |
Järfälla OK |
86:12 |
|
141 |
Mats Hainke |
Snättringe SK |
86:35 |
|
142 |
Magnus Olsson |
Torsås OK |
86:40 |
|
143 |
David Lindgren |
Västerås SOK |
87:08 |
|
144 |
Stefan Näsman |
Ronneby OK |
89:38 |
|
145 |
Mats Hermansson |
Kungälvs OK |
90:02 |
|
146 |
Ronny Fredriksson |
OK Dacke |
91:00 |
|
147 |
Tino Nijst |
OMEGA |
92:12 |
|
148 |
Morgan Larsson |
Gamleby OK |
95:49 |
|
149 |
Anders Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
97:10 |
|
150 |
Lars Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
101:41 |
|
151 |
Johan Sörensson |
Fjärås AIK |
104:17 |
|
152 |
Jonas K Johansson |
OK Skogsfalken |
107:46 |
|
153 |
Måns Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
109:29 |
|
154 |
Göran Persson |
Järfälla OK |
113:09 |
|
155 |
Håkan Andersson |
Säffle OK |
117:53 |
|
156 |
Alexandr Galaktionov |
Saint-Petersburg |
141:46 |
|
|
Jonas Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Staffan Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Filip Borgemo |
Gamleby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Liljedahl |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Jonsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Van Lommel |
K.O.L. Belgium |
|
Ej Start |
D45 |
D45: 194 anmälda, 185 startande, Banlängd= 4990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anette Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:48 |
|
2 |
Cecilia Bratt |
OK Orion |
37:03 |
|
3 |
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
38:09 |
|
4 |
Maria Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
38:17 |
|
5 |
Carina Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:22 |
|
6 |
Jenny Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
38:31 |
|
7 |
Camilla Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
39:24 |
|
8 |
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo |
Freidig |
39:28 |
|
9 |
Marie Morlon |
OK Eken |
40:40 |
|
10 |
Josefine Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
41:11 |
|
11 |
Anna Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
41:22 |
|
12 |
Anna Samelius |
Visborgs OK |
41:33 |
|
13 |
Yvonne Andersson |
Tullinge SK |
41:53 |
|
14 |
Catarina Öberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:07 |
|
15 |
Eva Lill Kvisle |
Asker SK |
42:11 |
|
16 |
Madeleine Limpar |
Attunda OK |
43:30 |
|
17 |
Christin Söderqvist |
OK Ravinen |
44:00 |
|
18 |
Torunn Spets Storhov |
Freidig |
44:06 |
|
19 |
Trine Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
44:48 |
|
20 |
Eija Koskivaara |
MS Parma |
44:51 |
|
21 |
Anna Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
45:02 |
|
22 |
Ingrid Kvistad |
Kongsberg OL |
45:08 |
|
23 |
Annica Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
45:12 |
|
24 |
Wiebke Sihver |
Post SV Dresden |
45:19 |
|
25 |
Hanne Lerche Raadal |
Halden SK |
45:20 |
|
25 |
Charlotta Thureson Giberg |
Hellas Orientering |
45:20 |
|
27 |
Hilda Øfsthus |
Asker SK |
45:25 |
|
28 |
Alix Young Vik |
Nydalens SK |
45:27 |
|
29 |
Maria Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
45:30 |
|
30 |
Kerstin Imark |
Tullinge SK |
46:21 |
|
31 |
Isabelle Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
46:30 |
|
32 |
Anne Marit Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
46:33 |
|
33 |
Josefine Albinsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
46:52 |
|
34 |
Riikka Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
47:16 |
|
35 |
Maria Kleijn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
47:43 |
|
36 |
Annika Ericsson |
Växjö OK |
47:56 |
|
37 |
Gunhild Kvistad |
Steinkjer OK |
48:03 |
|
38 |
Weronica Morell |
OK Kåre |
48:05 |
|
39 |
Marianne Njåstein |
IL Tyrving |
48:23 |
|
40 |
Ingrid Eide Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
48:29 |
|
41 |
Anna-Karin Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
48:34 |
|
41 |
Lena Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:34 |
|
43 |
Karin Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:12 |
|
44 |
Agneta Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
49:18 |
|
45 |
Nina Gumaelius |
Tibro OK |
49:25 |
|
46 |
Christina White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
49:27 |
|
47 |
Suzy Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
49:39 |
|
48 |
Anita Sørensen Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
49:40 |
|
49 |
Maria Hart |
OK Linné |
49:41 |
|
50 |
Kristina Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
49:55 |
|
51 |
Lena Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
50:05 |
|
52 |
Monica Boman |
Gävle OK |
50:07 |
|
53 |
Caroline Hagström |
Falköpings AIK OK |
50:09 |
|
54 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
50:12 |
|
55 |
Carin Bergensten |
Vittjärvs IK |
50:13 |
|
56 |
Anna Ek |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
50:26 |
|
57 |
Claudia Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
50:44 |
|
58 |
Jeanette Jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
50:46 |
|
59 |
Karin Andersson |
IF Hagen |
50:47 |
|
60 |
Mia Lindberg |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
50:49 |
|
61 |
Marita Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
50:55 |
|
62 |
Lena Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
51:04 |
|
63 |
Marquita Gelderman |
North West Orienteering Club |
51:05 |
|
64 |
Marie Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
51:21 |
|
65 |
Kari Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
51:34 |
|
65 |
Ewa Edström-Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
51:34 |
|
67 |
Sonja Haas |
Nybro OK |
51:49 |
|
68 |
Eija Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
51:59 |
|
69 |
Helen Skoog |
Kils OK |
52:05 |
|
70 |
Anna Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
52:33 |
|
71 |
Petra Kolsvik |
Hägersta GF |
52:35 |
|
72 |
Frederika Tagwerker |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
52:43 |
|
73 |
Anna Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
53:02 |
|
74 |
Kajsa Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
53:43 |
|
75 |
Hilde Vassend |
Porsgrunn OL |
53:55 |
|
76 |
Maria Olofsson |
Linköpings OK |
54:21 |
|
77 |
Laila Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
54:26 |
|
78 |
Susanna Rutz-Aebersold |
OLG Stäfa |
54:35 |
|
79 |
Lena Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
54:37 |
|
80 |
Karin Swärd Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
54:38 |
|
81 |
Sonja Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
54:39 |
|
82 |
Berit Gummus |
IFK Moras OK |
54:54 |
|
83 |
Anna-Lena Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
55:04 |
|
84 |
Annelie Alenius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
55:30 |
|
85 |
Carina Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
55:32 |
|
86 |
Gabriella Walsh |
MWOC |
55:45 |
|
87 |
Synnøve Sandberg |
Nydalens SK |
55:46 |
|
88 |
Carina Nilsson |
Täby OK |
55:48 |
|
89 |
Hege Feiring |
IL Tyrving |
55:52 |
|
90 |
Anne-Marie Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
55:57 |
|
91 |
Charlotta Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
56:05 |
|
92 |
Anette Sjöberg |
Gävle OK |
56:06 |
|
93 |
Helena Södervall |
IK Gandvik |
56:11 |
|
94 |
Lena Pettersson |
Nyköpings OK |
56:26 |
|
95 |
Helena Karlsson |
Nässjö OK |
56:29 |
|
96 |
Helene Nissen |
OK Esbjerg |
56:31 |
|
97 |
Silvia Mantega |
Junior Team Trentino |
56:59 |
|
98 |
Yvonne Franzén |
Almby IK |
57:01 |
|
99 |
Evonne Strand |
OK Linné |
58:32 |
|
100 |
Sara Campbell |
Deeside OC |
58:35 |
|
101 |
Sophie Picazo |
CS Pertuis |
58:47 |
|
101 |
Helena Königsson |
Robertsfors IK |
58:47 |
|
103 |
Pia Gustås |
OK Linné |
58:57 |
|
104 |
Brigitte Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
59:03 |
|
105 |
Anette Bergman |
OK Tyr |
59:26 |
|
106 |
Marianne Lykke |
Emblem IL |
59:28 |
|
107 |
Anneli Carlsson |
FK Finn |
59:30 |
|
108 |
Ingrid Gjersvold |
Ålen IL |
59:34 |
|
109 |
Åsa Gahne Spik |
Leksands OK |
60:07 |
|
110 |
Eva Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
60:34 |
|
111 |
Vera Mizonova |
NiNo- Oteam |
60:47 |
|
112 |
Charlotte Österman |
Vänersborgs SK |
60:49 |
|
113 |
Åsa Bartholdson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
61:00 |
|
114 |
Rine Hanssen |
Byåsen IL |
61:05 |
|
115 |
Sigrid Melkild |
Freidig |
61:31 |
|
116 |
Lotta Stenström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
61:51 |
|
117 |
Brechbuehl Cristina |
OLG Stäfa |
62:13 |
|
118 |
Tina Holthoff |
OLV Steinberg |
62:29 |
|
119 |
Camilla Holmqvist |
OK Stigen |
62:52 |
|
120 |
Gislind Berger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
63:29 |
|
121 |
Lone Rasmussen |
OK Snab |
64:46 |
|
122 |
Anne Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
64:50 |
|
123 |
Lise Jonasen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
65:08 |
|
124 |
Anita Lunding |
Svendborg OK |
65:32 |
|
125 |
Karin Tidevall |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
65:58 |
|
125 |
Mette Wanvik |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
65:58 |
|
127 |
Nina Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
66:13 |
|
128 |
Anna-Karin Forsberg |
OK Kåre |
66:19 |
|
129 |
Gitte Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
66:21 |
|
130 |
Ann Lyrberg |
Valbo AIF |
66:24 |
|
131 |
Marja-Leena Antikainen |
MS Parma |
66:33 |
|
132 |
Lill-Kristin Enger |
Modum O-lag |
66:55 |
|
133 |
Malin Danielsson |
OK Raseborg |
67:09 |
|
134 |
Agneta Hallberg-Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
67:39 |
|
135 |
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold |
Porsgrunn OL |
68:19 |
|
136 |
Barbara Willkommen Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
68:28 |
|
137 |
Katleen Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
68:50 |
|
138 |
Stine Arntzen |
Sandefjord OK |
69:11 |
|
139 |
Katarina Hedberg |
Lerums SOK |
69:24 |
|
140 |
Bente Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
69:56 |
|
141 |
Carin Anderson |
Kexholms SK |
70:11 |
|
142 |
Mette Eline Heimstad |
Ringerike OL |
70:18 |
|
143 |
Marianne Damgård |
OK Gorm |
70:23 |
|
144 |
Nina Hansen-Møllerud |
Kongsberg OL |
70:33 |
|
145 |
Jane McCann |
MDOC |
70:37 |
|
146 |
Anneli Gordon |
Stigsökarna |
70:56 |
|
147 |
Tsvetaeva Galina |
Korolev |
71:02 |
|
148 |
Kate O'Sullivan |
MWOC |
71:07 |
|
149 |
Sofie Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
72:08 |
|
150 |
Anette Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
72:31 |
|
151 |
Eva-Lena Jonsson |
Nyköpings OK |
74:57 |
|
152 |
Elena Grosheva |
Saint-Petersburg |
75:32 |
|
153 |
Torill Vister |
Indre Østfold OK |
75:58 |
|
154 |
Marita Söderlind |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
76:24 |
|
155 |
Janita Skogeng |
Emblem IL |
76:47 |
|
156 |
Ulla Refshammer Pallesen |
OK SYD |
77:14 |
|
157 |
Dominique Luyts |
ASUB Orientation |
77:17 |
|
158 |
Christina Johnsson |
OK Gynge |
77:33 |
|
159 |
Irina Trotsenko |
FERRUM OK |
79:44 |
|
160 |
Annick Rouserez |
ASUB Orientation |
80:36 |
|
161 |
Marianne Kirkegaard |
CopenhagenO |
80:37 |
|
162 |
Anne Kristine Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
80:53 |
|
163 |
Gitte Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
80:59 |
|
164 |
Claire Adam |
ASUB Orientation |
81:28 |
|
165 |
Tatyana Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
81:52 |
|
166 |
Eli Bonden Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
81:58 |
|
167 |
Lilia Lyuk |
Moscow-O-Club |
83:43 |
|
168 |
Mona Rosberg |
Växjö OK |
83:57 |
|
169 |
Teija Launis |
ASS Raisu Lumous |
85:27 |
|
170 |
An Duyck |
ASUB Orientation |
89:20 |
|
171 |
Åshild Flatebakken |
IL Tyrving |
89:33 |
|
172 |
Petra Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
90:11 |
|
173 |
Irene Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
92:09 |
|
174 |
Jartrud Steinsli |
Østmarka OK |
93:07 |
|
175 |
Agnetha leClaire |
FK Herkules |
94:20 |
|
176 |
Anna Sylvan |
Järfälla OK |
99:42 |
|
177 |
Vilma Peciuriene |
OK Perkunas |
101:39 |
|
178 |
Jane Rødder |
Kongsberg OL |
108:24 |
|
179 |
Jytte Olander Rasmussen |
Allerød OK |
114:26 |
|
180 |
Erika Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
114:34 |
|
181 |
Jenny Buelens |
ASUB Orientation |
119:20 |
|
182 |
Maria Isabel Barriguete Andreu |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
137:32 |
|
|
Anna Folkegård |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annika Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Heldt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annika Josefsson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Cecilia Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kerstin Mitchell |
HOC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Birgit Børsting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pia Hellgren |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ewa Scherlin |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Louise Rundkvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Manuela Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Heidi Arnesen |
Freidig |
|
Ej Start |
H45 1 |
H45 1: 166 anmälda, 158 startande, Banlängd= 7030 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gjermund Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
46:06 |
|
2 |
Johan Ivarsson |
Freidig |
47:03 |
|
3 |
Niklas Bratt |
OK Orion |
47:56 |
|
4 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
48:24 |
|
5 |
Kjetil Bjørlo |
Halden SK |
49:08 |
|
6 |
Ulrik Olsson |
Brattås CK |
49:23 |
|
7 |
Tomas Eidsmo |
Freidig |
49:27 |
|
8 |
Nils Schmiedeberg |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
51:29 |
|
9 |
Anders Joelsson |
Matteus SI |
51:40 |
|
10 |
Dan Norin |
Gävle OK |
51:44 |
|
11 |
Kari Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
52:08 |
|
12 |
Dag Ausen |
Porsgrunn OL |
53:09 |
|
13 |
Per Olaussen |
Fredrikstad SK |
53:30 |
|
14 |
Johan Pettersson |
OK Motala |
53:36 |
|
15 |
Thomas Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
53:45 |
|
16 |
Lars-Inge Arnevik |
Ringerike OL |
53:49 |
|
17 |
Johan Gyberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
54:48 |
|
18 |
Asko Lautamäki |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
55:15 |
|
19 |
Thore Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
55:18 |
|
20 |
Håvard Hågård |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
55:29 |
|
21 |
Henrik Berlin |
OK Orion |
55:50 |
|
21 |
Christian Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
55:50 |
|
23 |
Lars Erik Gjein |
Sandefjord OK |
55:52 |
|
24 |
Thomas Sommer |
OLG Cordoba |
56:01 |
|
25 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
56:03 |
|
26 |
Jan Hilding |
Hestra IF |
56:15 |
|
27 |
Mikael Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
56:18 |
|
28 |
Nichlas Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
56:29 |
|
29 |
Thomas Persson |
OK Denseln |
56:44 |
|
30 |
Urs Tschamper |
OLG Stäfa |
56:47 |
|
31 |
Raik Zschäckel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
57:04 |
|
32 |
Jesper Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
57:09 |
|
33 |
Tim Falck Weber |
CopenhagenO |
57:23 |
|
34 |
Sigmund Vister |
Indre Østfold OK |
57:27 |
|
35 |
Ivar Mølnvik |
Fossum IF |
57:29 |
|
36 |
Tom Asklöf |
Lynx |
57:41 |
|
37 |
Anders Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
58:02 |
|
38 |
Patrik Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
58:09 |
|
39 |
Stefan Aroneng |
Hestra IF |
58:36 |
|
40 |
Jarmo Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
58:45 |
|
41 |
Per Øivind Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
58:46 |
|
42 |
Kenneth Skaug |
OK Pan Århus |
58:52 |
|
43 |
Anders Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
58:59 |
|
44 |
Jens Even Storhov |
Freidig |
59:06 |
|
45 |
Jon-Anders Bordal |
Ringsaker OK |
59:13 |
|
46 |
Thomas Alkjær Eriksen |
FIF Hillerød |
59:28 |
|
47 |
Jon Iver Bakken |
Nydalens SK |
59:29 |
|
48 |
Thomas Adolfsson |
Linköpings OK |
59:53 |
|
49 |
Sven Arne Gylterud |
Fossum IF |
60:13 |
|
50 |
Tommy Jauhojärvi |
Asker SK |
60:18 |
|
51 |
Anders Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
60:38 |
|
52 |
Gunnar Engen Vik |
Nydalens SK |
61:09 |
|
53 |
Peter Lundh |
OK Kolmården |
61:21 |
|
54 |
Svein Nygård |
Lillomarka OL |
61:28 |
|
55 |
Ulf Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
62:05 |
|
56 |
Anders Gustafsson |
Uddevalla OK |
62:07 |
|
57 |
Per Johansson |
Motala AIF OL |
62:12 |
|
58 |
Gjermund Gravir |
Asker SK |
62:34 |
|
59 |
Marc Probst |
OLG Bern |
62:37 |
|
60 |
Janne Mattsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
62:43 |
|
61 |
Erik Helander |
OK Roxen |
63:25 |
|
62 |
Jakob Haugen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
63:42 |
|
63 |
Anders Johansson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
63:48 |
|
64 |
Mikael Westerberg |
OK Kolmården |
63:52 |
|
65 |
Henrik Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
64:12 |
|
66 |
Sergey Dankov |
KSO Kompas |
64:19 |
|
67 |
Daniel Althaus |
OLG Bern |
64:53 |
|
68 |
Svend Arne Ytterbøl |
Halden SK |
65:27 |
|
69 |
Ole Petter Haugen |
Nydalens SK |
65:39 |
|
70 |
Per Erik Larsen |
Sandefjord OK |
65:41 |
|
71 |
Ola Jernström |
Avesta OK |
65:42 |
|
72 |
Mikael Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
65:46 |
|
73 |
Arild Andresen |
Fossum IF |
66:04 |
|
74 |
Martin Gygax |
OLG Biberist SO |
66:14 |
|
75 |
Geir Torgersen |
Halden SK |
66:49 |
|
76 |
Ola Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
67:08 |
|
77 |
Otto Richard Eide |
Byåsen IL |
67:12 |
|
78 |
Jan Asketun |
OK Roxen |
68:24 |
|
79 |
Jörgen Larsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
68:38 |
|
79 |
Jonas Höijer |
Sävedalens AIK |
68:38 |
|
81 |
Andre Derksen |
SV Bad Dueben |
68:44 |
|
82 |
Vidar Strand |
Lierbygda O-lag |
69:20 |
|
83 |
Tor Ivar Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
69:37 |
|
83 |
Arne Håkon Jørgensen |
Sandefjord OK |
69:37 |
|
85 |
Björn Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
70:07 |
|
86 |
Christer Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
70:23 |
|
87 |
Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen |
OK Sorø |
70:25 |
|
88 |
Claes-Håkan Svensson |
OK Klyftamo |
70:30 |
|
89 |
Boris Kastner-Jirka |
Naturfreunde Wien |
71:41 |
|
90 |
Ola Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
72:18 |
|
91 |
Arild Holm Clausen |
Freidig |
72:56 |
|
92 |
Jesper Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
73:22 |
|
93 |
Henning Martinsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
73:37 |
|
94 |
Darius Peciura |
OK Perkunas |
73:50 |
|
95 |
Roger Lysnes |
Hedrum OL |
73:52 |
|
96 |
Martin Mandinger |
Trollhättans SOK |
75:39 |
|
97 |
Anders L Olsson |
Gävle OK |
75:40 |
|
98 |
Paul Taylor |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
75:49 |
|
99 |
Thomas Hlosta |
Naturfreunde Wien |
76:27 |
|
100 |
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen |
Lierbygda O-lag |
77:05 |
|
101 |
Peter Agerhäll |
OK Tisaren |
77:27 |
|
102 |
Magnus Oscarsson |
Søllerød OK |
78:09 |
|
103 |
Lars Danielson |
Matteus SI |
78:41 |
|
104 |
Anders Ekinge |
OK Motala |
79:07 |
|
105 |
Carsten Thyssen |
Horsens OK |
79:30 |
|
106 |
Svante Berglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
79:45 |
|
107 |
Claus Norsted |
Halden SK |
79:57 |
|
108 |
Fredrik Engman |
OK Denseln |
80:11 |
|
109 |
Bjørn Martini |
Asker SK |
80:17 |
|
110 |
Egil Kjørsvik |
Kongsberg OL |
81:00 |
|
111 |
Jörg Eppendorfer |
OL Görlitz |
81:43 |
|
112 |
Masayuki Tashiro |
HokoOnchi |
83:00 |
|
113 |
Jan-Otto Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
83:12 |
|
114 |
Roar Reiten |
Emblem IL |
83:19 |
|
115 |
Pål Bårdsen |
Stavanger OK |
83:41 |
|
116 |
Per Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
84:33 |
|
117 |
Jostein Mehammer |
Porsgrunn OL |
84:35 |
|
118 |
Mattias Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
85:51 |
|
119 |
Jon Skriubakken |
Porsgrunn OL |
85:53 |
|
120 |
Jørgen Krogh |
OK Roskilde |
86:27 |
|
121 |
Petri Laaksonen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
86:44 |
|
122 |
Robert Kalcher |
HSV Pinkafeld |
87:17 |
|
123 |
Harald Storrønning |
Byåsen IL |
87:54 |
|
124 |
Stefan Engström |
Linköpings OK |
88:04 |
|
125 |
Pär Anders Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
88:38 |
|
126 |
Ronny Rykkje |
Varegg Fleridrett |
88:45 |
|
127 |
Christer Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
89:04 |
|
128 |
Mårten Eneberg |
OK Storsjön |
89:35 |
|
129 |
Thomas Ljungqvist |
Tibro OK |
89:53 |
|
130 |
Roger Andre Vanebo |
Kongsberg OL |
89:57 |
|
131 |
Jens Kovsted |
CopenhagenO |
90:15 |
|
132 |
Clive Thomas |
MWOC |
90:34 |
|
133 |
Kim Schmidt |
Herning O-Klub |
90:55 |
|
134 |
Arnfinn Moe |
Fredrikstad SK |
94:01 |
|
135 |
Bo Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
95:09 |
|
136 |
Sándor Horváth |
MATT SE |
95:47 |
|
137 |
Roland Kohlbacher |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
96:35 |
|
138 |
Mats Franzén |
Ulricehamns OK |
98:43 |
|
139 |
Terje Ulla Eiken |
Kongsberg OL |
99:56 |
|
140 |
Svein Thorsberg |
Grue IL |
101:05 |
|
141 |
Lennart Johansson |
Ulricehamns OK |
101:44 |
|
142 |
David Gabrielsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
104:31 |
|
143 |
Bernard Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
104:45 |
|
144 |
Carl Fey |
International Dimensions |
106:13 |
|
145 |
Hans-Olof Persson |
OK Alehof |
109:54 |
|
146 |
Jens Steudler |
OL Görlitz |
110:30 |
|
147 |
Rolf Valery |
CopenhagenO |
112:23 |
|
148 |
Atle Wøllo |
Kongsberg OL |
113:49 |
|
149 |
Peter Refshammer Pallesen |
OK SYD |
117:25 |
|
150 |
Kasperi Launis |
ASS Raisu Lumous |
120:25 |
|
151 |
Kjetil Damm |
TIF Viking |
122:05 |
|
|
Jan Moberg |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Hedman |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Are Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Wiksten |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christian Jansson |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pekka Torvinen |
Siilin Rasti |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jan Grahn |
IK Uven |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Odd Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Haltia |
IL Tyrving |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bjørn Helge Rømen |
Hedrum OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Valentas Totoris |
OK Perkunas |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arno Huss |
Sportunion Klagenfurt |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Lindman |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Brendan Bolland |
WARRIOR OC |
|
Ej Start |
D45K |
D45K: 270 anmälda, 258 startande, Banlängd= 3650 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eva Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
32:04 |
|
2 |
Yvonne Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
33:20 |
|
3 |
Camilla Mård |
OK Ravinen |
33:53 |
|
4 |
Anna Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
34:33 |
|
5 |
Malin Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
35:02 |
|
6 |
Helena Eriksson |
Eds SK |
35:04 |
|
7 |
Marie Hedar |
OK Tor |
35:18 |
|
8 |
Anne Johansson |
OK Dacke |
35:24 |
|
9 |
Mia Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
35:50 |
|
10 |
Susanna Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
35:53 |
|
11 |
Susanne Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
36:10 |
|
12 |
Christina Halvarsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
36:54 |
|
13 |
Marie Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
37:14 |
|
14 |
Helena Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:15 |
|
15 |
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
38:02 |
|
16 |
Carina Andersson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
38:21 |
|
17 |
Tone Almås |
IL Leik |
38:23 |
|
18 |
Lena Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
38:29 |
|
19 |
Susanne Curman |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
38:35 |
|
20 |
Maria Zeijlon |
OK Hällen |
38:48 |
|
21 |
Catarina Bengtsson |
OK Nackhe |
38:54 |
|
22 |
Izabell Birklin |
OK Kåre |
39:14 |
|
23 |
Eva-Lena Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
39:20 |
|
24 |
Pernilla Hörwing |
OK Roxen |
39:26 |
|
25 |
Astrid Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
39:31 |
|
26 |
Agneta Berlin |
Trollhättans SOK |
39:41 |
|
27 |
Ellinor Persson |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:43 |
|
28 |
Malin Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
39:50 |
|
29 |
Katrin Kubald |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
39:58 |
|
30 |
Carina Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
40:10 |
|
31 |
Ann Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
40:20 |
|
32 |
Maria Bogren |
IF Hagen |
40:27 |
|
33 |
Åsa Jellvert |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:32 |
|
34 |
Jeanette Sigenstam |
Markbygdens OK |
40:39 |
|
35 |
Åsa Wadensjö Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:49 |
|
35 |
Pernilla Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
40:49 |
|
37 |
Moni Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
41:12 |
|
38 |
Magdalena Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
41:32 |
|
39 |
Ulrika Gustafsson |
IK Vista |
41:35 |
|
39 |
Camilla Wallin |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:35 |
|
41 |
Ing-Marie Aroneng |
Bredareds IF |
41:42 |
|
42 |
Anne Berit Bredholt |
Sandefjord OK |
41:55 |
|
43 |
Helena Lundin |
Avesta OK |
42:15 |
|
44 |
Helena Gunnarsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:19 |
|
45 |
Anna Norrbom |
Sala OK |
42:26 |
|
46 |
Carina Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
42:29 |
|
47 |
Anette Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:31 |
|
48 |
Heda Perner |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
42:47 |
|
49 |
Annika Ohlsson |
Ärla IF |
43:11 |
|
49 |
Karin Nyman |
OK Tyr |
43:11 |
|
51 |
Lena Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
43:15 |
|
52 |
Maria Nimvik |
Järla Orientering |
43:22 |
|
53 |
Monika Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
43:27 |
|
54 |
Lena Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
43:34 |
|
55 |
Anna Nero Nordmark |
Nässjö OK |
43:38 |
|
56 |
Lotta Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
43:39 |
|
57 |
Catrin Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:41 |
|
58 |
Jeanette Larsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
43:49 |
|
59 |
Inger Gustås |
Linköpings OK |
44:02 |
|
60 |
Anne Lindell |
Kalmar OK |
44:04 |
|
61 |
Annika Svärd |
Oskarströms OK |
44:05 |
|
62 |
Susanne Söderholm |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
44:11 |
|
63 |
Kristina Wall Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
44:17 |
|
63 |
Catarina Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
44:17 |
|
65 |
Malin Malmberg |
Malmö OK |
44:26 |
|
66 |
Marika Husby |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:32 |
|
67 |
Lena Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
44:40 |
|
68 |
Maria Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
44:43 |
|
69 |
Christina Lilje |
Gävle OK |
44:50 |
|
70 |
Sara Wiman |
Järfälla OK |
44:51 |
|
71 |
Anna Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
45:01 |
|
72 |
Lotta J-Sundblad |
Eksjö SOK |
45:03 |
|
73 |
Anna Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
45:15 |
|
74 |
Annika Engel |
Hässleholms OK |
45:16 |
|
75 |
Anethe Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
45:18 |
|
76 |
Christina Pettersson |
Stigsökarna |
45:19 |
|
77 |
Katarina Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
45:24 |
|
77 |
Ann Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
45:24 |
|
79 |
Barbro Eriksson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
45:43 |
|
80 |
Annika Björkroth |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
45:49 |
|
81 |
Susanne Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
46:10 |
|
82 |
Lena Reisen |
IF Hagen |
46:12 |
|
83 |
Anna Karin Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
46:26 |
|
83 |
Anki Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
46:26 |
|
85 |
Hilde Forbord |
Malvik IL |
46:38 |
|
86 |
Cecilia Forslund |
OK Kåre |
46:44 |
|
87 |
Inger Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
46:45 |
|
88 |
RANDI ROBERTSSON HELLESÖY |
Sundbybergs IK |
47:10 |
|
89 |
Marina Singur |
Akfa |
47:23 |
|
90 |
Janine Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
47:24 |
|
91 |
Katarina Laurell |
OK Linné |
47:28 |
|
92 |
Elisabeth Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
47:37 |
|
93 |
Wenche Lindløv |
Sarpsborg OL |
47:40 |
|
94 |
Gitte Engström |
Linköpings OK |
47:42 |
|
95 |
Barbro Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
47:45 |
|
96 |
Karin Åkerman |
Västerås SOK |
47:46 |
|
97 |
Monica Roos |
Attunda OK |
47:49 |
|
98 |
Annika Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
48:01 |
|
99 |
Inger Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
48:08 |
|
100 |
Annika Holmström |
Västerbergslagens OL |
48:27 |
|
101 |
Susanna Erikers Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
48:28 |
|
102 |
Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
48:45 |
|
103 |
Helena Beyene Lindman |
Nässjö OK |
48:57 |
|
104 |
Eva Engman |
OK Denseln |
49:03 |
|
105 |
Brigitte Hammer |
OLG Biberist SO |
49:13 |
|
106 |
Eva Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
49:22 |
|
107 |
Karin Torstensson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
49:28 |
|
108 |
Åsa Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
49:42 |
|
109 |
Helena Holm |
OK Roxen |
49:50 |
|
110 |
Unn Mette Klopbakken |
Synnfjell OK |
49:54 |
|
111 |
Margit Eide |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
49:55 |
|
112 |
Erica Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
50:04 |
|
113 |
Karin Olofsson |
Linköpings OK |
50:05 |
|
114 |
Annelie Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
50:09 |
|
115 |
Maria Kvarnlöf |
OK Roslagen |
50:14 |
|
116 |
Eva Maria Asplund |
Ärla IF |
50:17 |
|
117 |
Charlotte Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
50:25 |
|
118 |
Johanna Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:29 |
|
119 |
Galina Pigareva |
Mile-Sport SPb |
50:31 |
|
120 |
Carina Regborn |
Hagaby GOIF |
50:37 |
|
120 |
Anita Stenseth |
Synnfjell OK |
50:37 |
|
122 |
Hege Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL |
50:58 |
|
123 |
Ylva Olm |
Kils OK |
51:01 |
|
124 |
Lena Carlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
51:12 |
|
125 |
Carin Rosén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
51:13 |
|
126 |
Gunilla Gustavsson |
OK Orion |
51:24 |
|
127 |
Ann Jansson Järpling |
OK Klemmingen |
51:32 |
|
128 |
Maria Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
51:44 |
|
129 |
Ulrika Willén |
Östersunds OK |
51:52 |
|
130 |
Helena Kristiansson |
Hässleholms OK |
52:05 |
|
131 |
Linda Oxel |
Kungälvs OK |
52:07 |
|
132 |
Elisabet Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
52:11 |
|
133 |
Karin Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
52:14 |
|
134 |
Karin Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
52:28 |
|
135 |
Margareta Rylander |
Skåneslättens OL |
52:33 |
|
136 |
Lena Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
53:04 |
|
137 |
Lotta Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
53:26 |
|
138 |
Teresa Perez Redondo |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
53:32 |
|
139 |
Kristina Martelius |
Attunda OK |
53:41 |
|
140 |
Anna Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:43 |
|
141 |
Helene Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
53:50 |
|
142 |
Meieli Sieber |
OLG Wislig |
54:13 |
|
143 |
Marie Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
54:21 |
|
144 |
Åsa Flink-Svensson |
Nässjö OK |
54:27 |
|
145 |
Anu Reiman |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
54:30 |
|
146 |
Anna Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
54:35 |
|
147 |
Helene Nilsson |
IF Start |
54:42 |
|
148 |
Mari-Helen Lidström |
Snättringe SK |
55:09 |
|
149 |
Ylva Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
55:55 |
|
150 |
Berit Wetter |
Arboga OK |
56:10 |
|
151 |
Erika Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
56:28 |
|
152 |
Johanna Jonsson |
Lidköpings VSK |
56:40 |
|
153 |
Lotta Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
56:45 |
|
154 |
Cia Hunhammar |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
56:49 |
|
155 |
Ann-Kristin Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
57:10 |
|
156 |
Ylva Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
57:33 |
|
157 |
Matilda Östman |
Attunda OK |
57:35 |
|
158 |
Irène Probst |
OLG Bern |
57:53 |
|
159 |
Tone Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
58:02 |
|
160 |
Kerstin Larsson |
IF Hagen |
58:07 |
|
161 |
Åsa Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
58:42 |
|
162 |
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
Avesta OK |
58:46 |
|
163 |
Anne Svantesson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
59:23 |
|
164 |
Lena Strömbäck |
Linköpings OK |
59:26 |
|
165 |
Åsa Hallgren |
OK Österåker |
59:52 |
|
166 |
Bodil Ahlström |
Trollhättans SOK |
60:01 |
|
167 |
Kristine Hjellup Horne |
IL Tyrving |
60:13 |
|
168 |
Katarina Wedin |
OK Rodhen |
60:20 |
|
169 |
Susanne Bergh |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
60:23 |
|
170 |
Britt Vangen Sandvold |
Tynset IF |
60:25 |
|
170 |
Maria Persson |
Asker SK |
60:25 |
|
172 |
Camilla Larsson |
OK Hällen |
60:28 |
|
173 |
Karin Hannrup |
IF Thor |
60:37 |
|
174 |
Cecilia Westström |
Sundbybergs IK |
60:38 |
|
175 |
Gunilla Edgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
60:51 |
|
176 |
Anna Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
60:58 |
|
177 |
Susanne Mikaelsson |
Husums IF OK |
61:00 |
|
178 |
Anna Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
61:18 |
|
179 |
Irina Plyushch |
Russian Masters Team |
61:30 |
|
180 |
Mona Jacobsen Mølnvik |
Freidig |
61:35 |
|
181 |
Jeanette Andersson |
OK Dacke |
61:37 |
|
182 |
Jeanette Carlsson |
OK Älgen |
61:47 |
|
183 |
Johanna Wachtmeister |
OK Ravinen |
62:04 |
|
184 |
Berit Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
62:11 |
|
185 |
Gelena Shelekhina |
Mile-Sport |
62:13 |
|
186 |
Gry Ahlsand |
Nydalens SK |
62:19 |
|
187 |
Helena Hammar |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
63:00 |
|
188 |
Camilla Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
63:12 |
|
189 |
Lena Karlsson |
OK Måsen |
63:14 |
|
190 |
Ewa Sturk |
Waxholms OK |
64:22 |
|
191 |
Erika Fältman |
Leksands OK |
64:31 |
|
192 |
Helen Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
64:38 |
|
193 |
Kristina Nilsson |
VK Uvarna |
64:44 |
|
194 |
Ylva Teder |
Täby OK |
65:17 |
|
195 |
Charlotte Skoglund |
Kils OK |
65:19 |
|
196 |
Helena Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
65:30 |
|
197 |
Jenny Söderberg |
Järla Orientering |
65:33 |
|
198 |
Heidi Børstad |
Sarpsborg OL |
65:49 |
|
199 |
Lena Broberg |
Snättringe SK |
66:28 |
|
200 |
Torborg Sturesdotter-Hoppe |
IF Thor |
67:16 |
|
201 |
Ann-Kristin Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
67:22 |
|
202 |
Elena Anenkava |
Saint-Petersburg |
67:24 |
|
203 |
Barbara Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
67:28 |
|
204 |
Lotta Borg |
Linköpings OK |
67:44 |
|
205 |
Caroline Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
68:12 |
|
206 |
Ann-Sofie Larsson |
Laxå OK |
68:44 |
|
207 |
Iryna Pavliuchenko |
KSO Kompas |
69:14 |
|
208 |
Borghild Hervik Hansen |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
69:39 |
|
209 |
Malin von Essen |
OK Linné |
70:00 |
|
210 |
Liselott Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
70:02 |
|
211 |
Ebba Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
70:16 |
|
212 |
Åsa Larsson |
OK Hällen |
70:26 |
|
213 |
Victoria Carlsson |
Skogslöparna |
70:33 |
|
214 |
Sara Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
70:57 |
|
215 |
Ingegerd Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
71:00 |
|
216 |
Charlotte Johnson |
OK Klemmingen |
71:14 |
|
217 |
Annica Hänström |
Täby OK |
71:50 |
|
218 |
Linda Thorén |
Ronneby OK |
72:03 |
|
219 |
Maria Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
73:17 |
|
220 |
Kirsten Käding |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
73:39 |
|
221 |
Eeva Päiväniemi |
Laxå OK |
73:51 |
|
222 |
Annika Lidh |
OK Tranan |
74:03 |
|
223 |
Anette Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
74:13 |
|
224 |
Maria Landergren |
Hestra IF |
75:21 |
|
225 |
Monica Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
75:26 |
|
226 |
Ninni Carlsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
76:22 |
|
227 |
Katarina Borne |
Frölunda OL |
76:24 |
|
228 |
Olga Temnikova |
Kaliningrad |
76:42 |
|
229 |
Karin Lindholm Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
77:20 |
|
230 |
Ann-Sofie Brink |
Markaryds FK |
79:22 |
|
231 |
Ludwina Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
79:40 |
|
232 |
Maria Gelinder |
Attunda OK |
82:30 |
|
233 |
Marit Nandrup Pettersen |
Indre Østfold OK |
82:47 |
|
234 |
Bente Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
82:52 |
|
235 |
Birgit Lundkvist |
OK Vargen |
83:15 |
|
236 |
Eva Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
84:37 |
|
237 |
Anna-Lena Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
85:26 |
|
238 |
Kristina Landfors |
Lustens OK |
85:37 |
|
239 |
Helena Stensöta |
Frölunda OL |
87:27 |
|
240 |
Lotta Möller |
OK Linné |
88:57 |
|
241 |
Eldri Holo |
Fossum IF |
88:59 |
|
242 |
Tatsiana Rudakouskaya |
www.obelarus.net |
89:39 |
|
243 |
Anna Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
90:47 |
|
244 |
Ute Boeck |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
91:49 |
|
245 |
Martina Hollmann |
Bielefelder TG |
93:37 |
|
246 |
Gunilla Sahl |
OK Klemmingen |
98:16 |
|
247 |
Marianne Daniels |
Attunda OK |
99:58 |
|
248 |
Anna Grahn |
IK Uven |
102:30 |
|
249 |
Kristina Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
102:59 |
|
250 |
Annette Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
109:47 |
|
251 |
Ann-Carol Wallgren |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
132:36 |
|
252 |
Valérie Monclard |
CS Pertuis |
147:19 |
|
|
Anna-Lena Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gry Anita Gjerde Alnæs |
Raumar Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna-Lena Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristin Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christina Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Theres Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ewa Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristin Skadsem |
Ganddal IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Persson |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dawn Goddard |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lisa Carr |
North Texas Orienteering Association |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Camilla Widman |
Lesjöfors SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agneta Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Heléne Svensson |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika J Olofsdotter |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Liselotte Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H45K1 |
H45K1: 196 anmälda, 188 startande, Banlängd= 5320 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lennart Söderberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:05 |
|
2 |
Magnus Nordström |
Kils OK |
38:35 |
|
3 |
Johan Hansson |
Jönköpings OK |
39:25 |
|
4 |
Våge Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
39:38 |
|
5 |
Per Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:03 |
|
6 |
Mats Nylund |
Bredaryds SOK |
40:04 |
|
7 |
Sven Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
41:01 |
|
8 |
Mårten Wikström |
Halmstad OK |
42:23 |
|
9 |
Anders Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
43:18 |
|
10 |
Lars Karlsson |
Valbo AIF |
43:25 |
|
11 |
Stefan Eriksson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
43:34 |
|
12 |
Jonas Gustavsson |
Forsa OK |
44:05 |
|
13 |
Magnus Svensson |
Nässjö OK |
44:07 |
|
14 |
Oddvar Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
44:24 |
|
15 |
Bengt Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
44:39 |
|
16 |
Svein Terje Kolstad |
Freidig |
44:49 |
|
17 |
Pontus Gille |
OK Roslagen |
45:14 |
|
18 |
Pär Nyman |
OK Tyr |
45:34 |
|
19 |
Jonas Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
45:44 |
|
20 |
Magnus Forsberg |
OK Norrvirdarna |
45:45 |
|
21 |
Urban Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:01 |
|
22 |
Jan-Olov Andersson |
OK Älgen |
46:16 |
|
23 |
Jan Hindér |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
46:32 |
|
24 |
Anders Jonsson |
IK Vikings OK |
46:47 |
|
25 |
Michael Palm |
OK Triangeln |
46:57 |
|
26 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
47:02 |
|
26 |
Oleksandr Mogurenko |
KSO Kompas |
47:02 |
|
28 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
47:16 |
|
29 |
Peter Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
47:18 |
|
30 |
Ulf Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
48:05 |
|
31 |
Robert Sundqvist |
OK Renen |
48:12 |
|
32 |
Anders Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
48:41 |
|
33 |
Ole Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL |
48:48 |
|
34 |
Peter Lind |
SOK Viljan |
48:57 |
|
35 |
Mats Lilja |
OK Älgen |
49:03 |
|
36 |
Øystein Rapp |
Raumar Orientering |
49:11 |
|
37 |
Örjan Beckius |
OK Tyr |
49:17 |
|
38 |
Thomas Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
49:34 |
|
39 |
Rolf Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
49:40 |
|
40 |
Per Johansson |
OK Reftele |
49:55 |
|
41 |
Håkan Karlsson |
FK Finn |
49:58 |
|
42 |
Ola Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
50:02 |
|
43 |
Claus Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
50:03 |
|
44 |
Tryggve Malm Lagergvist |
Garphyttans IF |
50:10 |
|
45 |
Neil Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
50:20 |
|
46 |
Dennis Persson |
Växjö OK |
50:28 |
|
47 |
Stefan Johansson |
SOK Viljan |
50:50 |
|
48 |
Stefan Jonsson |
Nybro OK |
50:51 |
|
49 |
Pål Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
51:04 |
|
50 |
Magnus Ö Bernhed |
Sävedalens AIK |
51:32 |
|
51 |
Johan Agås |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:40 |
|
52 |
Torben Malm |
Garphyttans IF |
51:49 |
|
53 |
Mattias Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK |
52:28 |
|
54 |
Lars Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
52:49 |
|
55 |
Patrik Blomberg |
IK Standard |
52:56 |
|
56 |
Henrik Nordholm |
Sävedalens AIK |
53:08 |
|
57 |
Klas Birgersson |
Långhundra IF |
53:18 |
|
58 |
Stefan Agmarken |
Halmstad OK |
53:21 |
|
59 |
Trond Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
53:35 |
|
60 |
Jan Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
54:08 |
|
61 |
Håkan Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
54:14 |
|
62 |
Håkan Jansson |
Gävle OK |
54:16 |
|
63 |
Petter Ranefall |
IF Thor |
54:24 |
|
64 |
Frode Ødegårdstuen |
Synnfjell OK |
54:28 |
|
65 |
Tomas Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
54:33 |
|
66 |
Magnus Kjellstrand |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
54:40 |
|
67 |
Ove Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
54:51 |
|
68 |
Anders Johansson |
OK Hammaren |
54:59 |
|
69 |
Stefan Eriksson |
OK Älgen |
55:53 |
|
70 |
Gert Wildheim |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
56:08 |
|
70 |
Peter Sahlin |
Nässjö OK |
56:08 |
|
72 |
Viktor Mogurenko |
KSO Kompas |
56:30 |
|
73 |
Hjalmar Laudon |
Vännäs OK |
56:33 |
|
74 |
Håkan Hanson |
Falkenbergs OK |
56:35 |
|
75 |
Dag Syversen |
Sarpsborg OL |
56:36 |
|
76 |
Niklas Johansson |
OK Landehof |
56:55 |
|
77 |
Göran Svensson |
Falkenbergs OK |
57:07 |
|
78 |
Torbjörn Saetre |
OK Landehof |
57:30 |
|
79 |
Peter Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
58:35 |
|
80 |
Brechbuehl Markus |
OLG Stäfa |
58:42 |
|
81 |
Magnus Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
58:49 |
|
82 |
Patrik Smedmark |
OK Roslagen |
58:55 |
|
83 |
Pelle Landfors |
Lustens OK |
58:57 |
|
84 |
Terje Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
58:58 |
|
85 |
Bård Øyvind Solberg |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
59:02 |
|
86 |
Christer Johansson |
Eksjö SOK |
59:06 |
|
87 |
Johan Andersson |
Hultsfreds OK |
59:15 |
|
88 |
Ulf Persson |
Bottnaryds IF |
60:08 |
|
89 |
Jonas Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
60:11 |
|
90 |
Matz Andersson |
Lesjöfors SK |
60:35 |
|
91 |
Mats Drugge |
Vittjärvs IK |
60:38 |
|
92 |
Thomas Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
60:55 |
|
93 |
Thomas Roos |
IF Thor |
61:01 |
|
94 |
Øystein Grøvlen |
Nidarøst OK |
61:24 |
|
95 |
Peter Kjellsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
61:34 |
|
96 |
Jonas Viberg |
VK Uvarna |
61:39 |
|
97 |
Fredrik Åslund |
Katrineholms OK |
61:44 |
|
98 |
Gløer Gløersen |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
62:18 |
|
99 |
Sveinung Rykkje |
Stord IL |
62:36 |
|
100 |
Tomas Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
63:03 |
|
101 |
Stefan Reiver |
Bodafors OK |
63:38 |
|
102 |
Jonas Holmgren |
OK Hammaren |
64:00 |
|
103 |
Ueli Tantanini |
OLK Rafzerfeld |
64:27 |
|
104 |
Torbjörn Grahn |
IK Uven |
64:57 |
|
104 |
Greg Campbell |
Lustens OK |
64:57 |
|
106 |
Hans Johansson |
OK Reftele |
65:01 |
|
107 |
Arild Heggeset |
Freidig |
65:12 |
|
108 |
Øyvind Meland Edvardsen |
Ringsaker OK |
65:14 |
|
109 |
Jonas Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
65:29 |
|
110 |
Magnus Grönqvist |
OK Järnbärarna |
65:38 |
|
111 |
Pontus Löfström |
Jönköpings OK |
65:40 |
|
112 |
Magnus Wall jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
65:52 |
|
113 |
Tomas Svennberg |
Degerfors OK |
65:56 |
|
114 |
Leif Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
65:58 |
|
115 |
Ingmar Wahlström |
Hylte OK |
67:51 |
|
116 |
Staffan Broman |
OK Roslagen |
68:09 |
|
116 |
Ulf Honeth |
Växjö OK |
68:09 |
|
118 |
Håkan Persson |
Laholms IF OK |
68:14 |
|
119 |
Peter Hagström |
Falkenbergs OK |
68:23 |
|
120 |
Per Erik Kvam |
Freidig |
68:50 |
|
121 |
Thomas Björnudd |
Vännäs OK |
69:07 |
|
122 |
Gerth Tolfte |
OK Älme |
69:21 |
|
123 |
Erik Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
69:25 |
|
124 |
Inge Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
69:44 |
|
125 |
Stephan Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
70:01 |
|
126 |
Erik Willén |
Östersunds OK |
70:06 |
|
127 |
Håkan Lindberg |
OK Djerf |
70:10 |
|
128 |
Fredrik Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
70:19 |
|
129 |
Anders Sjöberg |
OK Reftele |
70:51 |
|
130 |
Anders Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
71:04 |
|
131 |
Markus Rutz |
OLG Stäfa |
71:10 |
|
132 |
Johan Åberg |
OK Landehof |
71:26 |
|
133 |
Jan Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
71:50 |
|
134 |
László Ipsics |
Hód-mentor SE |
71:56 |
|
135 |
Johan Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
72:23 |
|
136 |
Håkan Rostö |
Rånäs OK |
72:35 |
|
137 |
Iain Tebbutt |
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
73:15 |
|
138 |
Per Knutas |
Attunda OK |
73:25 |
|
139 |
Stefan Nordström |
Sigtuna OK |
73:45 |
|
140 |
Per Bjarne Myhre |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
74:18 |
|
141 |
Jan Ekberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
74:20 |
|
142 |
Anders Kristoffersson |
Anderstorps OK |
74:22 |
|
143 |
Jan Hage |
IL Leik |
74:43 |
|
144 |
Olav Kristian Birkeland |
Halden SK |
74:53 |
|
145 |
Anders Gustavsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
75:08 |
|
146 |
Stefan Lauri |
Gammelstads IF |
75:26 |
|
147 |
Anders Eriksson |
Kexholms SK |
76:16 |
|
148 |
Torbjörn Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
76:47 |
|
149 |
Peter Lundberg |
OK Renen |
77:37 |
|
150 |
Erik Johnson |
OK Klemmingen |
77:41 |
|
151 |
Fredrik Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
78:13 |
|
152 |
Martin Stangegaard Bjerby |
COMA Club de Orientación de Málaga |
78:14 |
|
153 |
Ulf Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
78:18 |
|
154 |
Hans Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
78:49 |
|
155 |
Anders Magnusson |
Nyköpings OK |
79:07 |
|
156 |
Magnus Nilsson |
OK Älme |
79:39 |
|
157 |
Anders Hane |
OK Tyr |
79:40 |
|
158 |
Magnus Eklund |
Vimmerby OK |
79:52 |
|
159 |
Jonas Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
80:29 |
|
160 |
Daniel Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
80:37 |
|
161 |
Thomas Borne |
Frölunda OL |
81:03 |
|
162 |
Pär Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
81:22 |
|
163 |
Björn Karlsson |
Kexholms SK |
81:29 |
|
164 |
Tore Sandem |
Indre Østfold OK |
81:45 |
|
165 |
Lars Svensson |
OK Nackhe |
82:08 |
|
166 |
Michael Jacobson |
Frölunda OL |
82:46 |
|
167 |
Martin Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
82:50 |
|
168 |
Philippe Papin |
Valmo |
84:52 |
|
169 |
Niklas Tiedermann |
OK Tisaren |
84:55 |
|
170 |
Niclas Lidström |
Frösö IF |
85:20 |
|
171 |
Björn Svanberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
85:38 |
|
172 |
Bjørn Tore Thoresen |
Sarpsborg OL |
88:02 |
|
173 |
Peter Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
88:03 |
|
174 |
Christer Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
88:15 |
|
175 |
Christer Ledel |
Falkenbergs OK |
88:57 |
|
176 |
Mikael Blockgren |
Falkenbergs OK |
89:13 |
|
176 |
Trond Foss |
Sandefjord OK |
89:13 |
|
178 |
Sven Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
90:54 |
|
179 |
Markus Weber |
OLG Hondrich |
96:50 |
|
180 |
Peter Ravnell |
Gudhems IF |
102:05 |
|
181 |
Thommie Samuelsson |
OK Måsen |
105:45 |
|
182 |
Tommy Vartia |
OK Löftan |
114:11 |
|
183 |
Niklas Eriksson |
Bodafors OK |
119:11 |
|
184 |
Jesper Rundbäck |
Vaggeryds SOK |
120:03 |
|
|
Anders Asp |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roger Krohn |
Fältjägarnas IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ola Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arne Fors |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Rönnborg |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Berndtsson |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kent Vidar Kopperud |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Richard Blom |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Krister Rosjö |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D50 |
D50: 153 anmälda, 148 startande, Banlängd= 4460 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sara Snogerup Linse |
Lunds OK |
34:25 |
|
2 |
Laila B Höglund |
FK Herkules |
35:02 |
|
3 |
Anna-Maria Backryd |
Lindebygdens OK |
38:43 |
|
4 |
Kerstin Håland |
Tullinge SK |
39:04 |
|
5 |
Anne Solheim Haugerud |
Indre Østfold OK |
39:52 |
|
6 |
Lotta Ransjö |
OK Tyr |
40:49 |
|
7 |
Katarina Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
40:51 |
|
8 |
Anita Seger-Wehlin |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
41:14 |
|
9 |
Unn Hilde Heggedal |
Kongsberg OL |
41:45 |
|
10 |
Ulrika Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
42:03 |
|
11 |
Elisabet Enmark |
Gävle OK |
42:31 |
|
12 |
Carina Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
42:57 |
|
13 |
Maria Widmark |
IF Hagen |
43:33 |
|
14 |
Annika Ardell |
OK Rodhen |
44:31 |
|
15 |
Ingrid Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
44:42 |
|
16 |
Pia Käck-Fritzell |
Gudhems IF |
44:52 |
|
17 |
Vanja Staff |
Toten-Troll |
44:56 |
|
18 |
Eija Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
45:00 |
|
19 |
LInda Hanssen |
Østmarka OK |
45:03 |
|
20 |
Maria Jonsson |
Tullinge SK |
45:33 |
|
21 |
Tarja Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
45:56 |
|
22 |
Marita Axelsson |
OK Ravinen |
46:36 |
|
23 |
Ann Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
46:49 |
|
24 |
Sari Maijala |
Epilän Esa |
47:40 |
|
25 |
Kia Nordström |
Täby OK |
48:22 |
|
26 |
Karina Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
48:25 |
|
27 |
Cathrine Johansson |
Tierps SOK |
48:30 |
|
28 |
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen |
Modum O-lag |
48:32 |
|
29 |
Grethe K. Løvald |
Asker SK |
48:40 |
|
30 |
Ragnhild Hald |
Kristiansand OK |
48:45 |
|
31 |
Britt-Marie Stensson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
48:49 |
|
32 |
Britt-Marie Bengtsson |
FK Åsen |
48:53 |
|
33 |
Maritha Henriksson |
Jönköpings OK |
49:08 |
|
34 |
Susanne Andersson |
Piteå IF |
49:12 |
|
35 |
Britta Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
50:00 |
|
35 |
Eva Pedersen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
50:00 |
|
37 |
Mona Høiås Sæther |
Freidig |
50:11 |
|
38 |
Sofia Schölander |
Järfälla OK |
50:17 |
|
39 |
Monica Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
50:22 |
|
40 |
Tone Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
50:24 |
|
41 |
Marit S. Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
50:28 |
|
42 |
Eva Svanberg |
Järfälla OK |
50:36 |
|
43 |
Ida Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
50:49 |
|
44 |
Anne Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
50:51 |
|
45 |
Annika Aasa |
IK Uven |
50:59 |
|
46 |
Maria Skogsberg |
Mariestads FK |
51:34 |
|
47 |
Mona Bierfeldt |
Ärla IF |
51:38 |
|
48 |
Anna-Karin Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
51:58 |
|
49 |
Karin Jansson |
OK Rodhen |
52:08 |
|
50 |
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
52:18 |
|
51 |
Véronique Guinot |
Talant SO |
52:21 |
|
52 |
Helena Pepa |
Hagaby GOIF |
52:25 |
|
53 |
Maria Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
52:36 |
|
54 |
Claudia Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
52:48 |
|
55 |
Catarina von Frenckell |
OK Raseborg |
52:53 |
|
56 |
Barbro Karlsson |
Katrineholms OK |
53:09 |
|
57 |
Eva Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
53:25 |
|
58 |
Ingela Andersson |
Lunds OK |
53:27 |
|
59 |
Carin Rudolfsson |
IK Uven |
53:35 |
|
60 |
Anne Farbrot |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:46 |
|
61 |
Johanna Sundström |
Järla Orientering |
53:50 |
|
61 |
Carina Rosén Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
53:50 |
|
63 |
Ragnhild Auglænd |
Ganddal IL |
54:05 |
|
64 |
Susanne Johansson |
Fjärås AIK |
54:46 |
|
65 |
Kerstin Segersson |
OK 64 Torpa |
55:32 |
|
66 |
Gunnel Jernstig |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:06 |
|
67 |
Ingrid Kensby |
OK Tyr |
56:21 |
|
68 |
Anne Lofthus |
Lillehammer OK |
56:26 |
|
69 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ulricehamns OK |
56:52 |
|
70 |
Helena Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
57:21 |
|
71 |
Marie Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
57:45 |
|
72 |
Birgitte Erskov Halland |
OK Øst Birkerød |
57:49 |
|
73 |
Marina Movko |
Kaliningrad |
58:09 |
|
74 |
Marja Molin |
Kangasala SK |
58:19 |
|
75 |
Karina Svensson |
Vimmerby OK |
58:22 |
|
76 |
Christina Sterner |
OK Njudung |
58:40 |
|
77 |
Lena Korchak |
C O B F |
58:49 |
|
78 |
Lena Nilsson |
OK Linné |
59:10 |
|
79 |
Else Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
59:20 |
|
80 |
Gunilla Djuffelt-Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
59:56 |
|
81 |
Elisabeth Fredriksson |
Gudhems IF |
60:05 |
|
82 |
Gunilla Salén |
OK Renen |
60:19 |
|
83 |
Maria Sturesson |
Anderstorps OK |
60:26 |
|
84 |
Kirsten Nymann Petersen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
60:51 |
|
85 |
Sabine Schweiger |
Byåsen IL |
61:37 |
|
86 |
Christina Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
62:21 |
|
87 |
Åshild Stuve Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
62:22 |
|
88 |
Magnhild T. Mølnvik |
Fossum IF |
62:28 |
|
89 |
Elisabeth Hetlevik |
Kongsberg OL |
63:12 |
|
89 |
Åsa Rydell |
Leksands OK |
63:12 |
|
91 |
Helene Wengholt Johnsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
63:29 |
|
92 |
Louise Longhurst |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
63:31 |
|
93 |
Annika Lundström |
Väsby OK |
64:20 |
|
94 |
Hilde Storløkken |
Kongsberg OL |
64:28 |
|
94 |
Birgit Hansson |
Herrestads AIF |
64:28 |
|
96 |
Katarina Bengtsson |
Långhundra IF |
64:30 |
|
97 |
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta |
Lynx |
64:32 |
|
97 |
Agneta Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
64:32 |
|
99 |
Mariann Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
64:33 |
|
100 |
Camilla Eklöf |
Annebergs GIF |
65:19 |
|
101 |
Ann-Brith Strömberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
65:22 |
|
102 |
Kari Smeby |
Kongsberg OL |
65:23 |
|
103 |
Christina Birath |
Stenungsunds OK |
65:58 |
|
104 |
Ulrika Johansson |
OK Löftan |
65:59 |
|
105 |
Janet Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
66:27 |
|
106 |
Anna Weckner Westlund |
OK Tyr |
67:17 |
|
107 |
Liselott Johansson |
Tenhults SOK |
67:41 |
|
108 |
Susanne Rantakokko |
OK Nipan |
67:54 |
|
109 |
Annika Sundvall |
Järla Orientering |
67:56 |
|
110 |
Elena Miroshnichenko |
Kaliningrad |
68:27 |
|
111 |
Annika Riis |
Gamleby OK |
68:32 |
|
112 |
Annamari Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
68:43 |
|
113 |
Katriina Kalliokoski |
Perhon Kiri |
68:47 |
|
114 |
Lena Gustafsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
68:54 |
|
115 |
Gun Molin Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
69:18 |
|
116 |
Agneta Bergelin |
Bergnäsets AIK |
71:28 |
|
117 |
Åsa Ejdemo |
OK Kåre |
71:59 |
|
118 |
Ann-Sofie Svanberg |
OK Södertörn |
72:41 |
|
119 |
Kristina Spångberg |
Lunds OK |
72:57 |
|
120 |
Jenny Homann |
OK Orinto |
73:56 |
|
121 |
Nina-Beate Liabakk |
Byåsen IL |
74:16 |
|
122 |
Anna Brandhorst |
Järla Orientering |
74:51 |
|
123 |
Christina Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
75:07 |
|
124 |
Svetlana Zueva |
Navicom_Garmin |
75:25 |
|
125 |
Galina Mitereva |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
75:34 |
|
126 |
Karin Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
76:37 |
|
127 |
Ulrika Meyerson |
OK Linné |
78:29 |
|
128 |
Carina Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
79:01 |
|
129 |
Åsa Persson |
Laxå OK |
79:29 |
|
130 |
Marisa Bernagozzi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
79:36 |
|
131 |
Siri Klausen |
Ballerup OK |
80:48 |
|
132 |
Ingvor Johansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
81:30 |
|
133 |
Anne Skovbaek |
CopenhagenO |
85:43 |
|
134 |
Gry Hafskjold |
Bergnäsets AIK |
87:49 |
|
135 |
Tiina Ritakorpi |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
89:53 |
|
136 |
Monika Jonsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
93:31 |
|
137 |
Eija Piispanen |
Saloisten Reipas |
95:12 |
|
138 |
Larisa Sukhorukova |
Bryansk OF |
102:19 |
|
139 |
Marina Odintzova |
Kaliningrad |
103:26 |
|
140 |
Catherine Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
103:36 |
|
141 |
Marie Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
104:41 |
|
142 |
Melanie Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
108:10 |
|
143 |
Lisa Tantholdt |
OK Øst Birkerød |
112:13 |
|
144 |
Nora Woodward |
OK Moss |
114:05 |
|
145 |
Kirsti Rogstad |
Kongsberg OL |
121:41 |
|
146 |
Helen Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
138:20 |
|
147 |
Sveetlana Popkova |
Kaliningrad |
160:40 |
|
|
Lena Hermansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monica Fröjd |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monika Persson |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åshild Bergstøl |
Kongsberg OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Caroline Moran |
Southampton Orienteering Club |
|
Ej Start |
|
Toni Brown |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
H50 1 |
H50 1: 161 anmälda, 150 startande, Banlängd= 6560 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Håkan Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:27 |
|
2 |
Mats Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
41:51 |
|
3 |
Michael Wehlin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:24 |
|
4 |
Peter Albrektsson |
OK Ravinen |
44:37 |
|
5 |
Anders Berg |
Linköpings OK |
45:07 |
|
6 |
Rikard Imark |
Tullinge SK |
45:39 |
|
7 |
Stefan Pålsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
45:41 |
|
8 |
Anders Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
46:06 |
|
9 |
Axel Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
46:13 |
|
10 |
Mats Sundbüe |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
46:49 |
|
11 |
Jörgen Axelsson |
Tullinge SK |
47:33 |
|
12 |
Peter Bonek |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:37 |
|
13 |
Jan-Olof Bogren |
Sundbybergs IK |
48:12 |
|
14 |
John Carlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
48:13 |
|
15 |
Bo Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
48:43 |
|
16 |
Hans Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
49:03 |
|
17 |
Lars Svantesson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
49:04 |
|
18 |
Sven Undeland |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
49:22 |
|
19 |
Stefan Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
49:34 |
|
20 |
Piero Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
49:54 |
|
21 |
Magnus Josefsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
50:02 |
|
22 |
Johan Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
50:13 |
|
23 |
Per Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
50:32 |
|
24 |
Anders Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
51:41 |
|
25 |
Peter Nordström |
Täby OK |
52:14 |
|
26 |
Pontus Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
52:42 |
|
27 |
Bengt Hesslekrans |
OK Njudung |
53:39 |
|
28 |
Anders Mattsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
53:50 |
|
29 |
Pär Claesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
53:53 |
|
30 |
Carl Persson |
Täby OK |
53:58 |
|
31 |
Bart Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
54:03 |
|
32 |
Lars Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
54:05 |
|
33 |
Gunnar Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
54:23 |
|
33 |
Sergey Fedorov |
Moscow-O-Club |
54:23 |
|
35 |
Ulf Jungstrand |
OK Skogsfalken |
54:27 |
|
36 |
Per Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:31 |
|
37 |
Magnus Karlsson 1 |
OK Landehof |
54:36 |
|
38 |
Philippe Crefcoeur |
Altair |
55:06 |
|
39 |
Per-Arne Wahlgren |
Sjövalla FK |
55:31 |
|
39 |
Anders Skog |
Tullinge SK |
55:31 |
|
41 |
Matti Sipponen |
Paimion Rasti |
56:00 |
|
42 |
Håkan Almqvist |
Nybro OK |
56:02 |
|
43 |
Magnus Axelsson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
56:07 |
|
44 |
Pedro Lundquist |
Linköpings OK |
56:24 |
|
45 |
Göran Månsson |
OK Dacke |
56:35 |
|
46 |
Thomas Pettersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
56:59 |
|
47 |
Mats Herbert |
Täby OK |
57:12 |
|
48 |
Tommy Ljungdahl |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
57:21 |
|
49 |
John E Eriksson |
Växjö OK |
57:25 |
|
50 |
Magnus Herberthson |
Linköpings OK |
57:27 |
|
51 |
Rolf E Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
57:33 |
|
52 |
Mats Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
57:37 |
|
53 |
Johnny Nimvik |
Lunds OK |
57:44 |
|
54 |
Pascal Légère |
Valmo |
58:29 |
|
55 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Järfälla OK |
58:34 |
|
56 |
Stefan Svensson |
Bredaryds SOK |
58:53 |
|
57 |
Lars-Olof Lundquist |
Nybro OK |
58:55 |
|
58 |
Tomas Hultqvist |
Tullinge SK |
58:59 |
|
59 |
Vadim Porkhum |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
59:28 |
|
60 |
Staffan Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
60:00 |
|
61 |
Sven Hunhammar |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
60:18 |
|
62 |
Jan Viklund |
Västerås SOK |
60:27 |
|
63 |
Konstantin Smirnov |
Valmo |
60:33 |
|
64 |
Jan Hansson |
Stenungsunds OK |
60:38 |
|
65 |
Erik Daniels |
Attunda OK |
60:51 |
|
66 |
Mikael Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
61:12 |
|
67 |
Mikael Hansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
61:18 |
|
68 |
Hans Olsén |
Sundbybergs IK |
61:37 |
|
69 |
Mats Bergman |
Norbergs OK |
61:51 |
|
70 |
Ove Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
61:54 |
|
71 |
Peter Valtersson |
Anderstorps OK |
61:57 |
|
72 |
Bo Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
62:04 |
|
73 |
Bengt-Åke Berndtsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
62:47 |
|
74 |
Thomas Johansson |
Örkelljunga FK |
62:51 |
|
75 |
Rudi Aerts |
OMEGA |
62:58 |
|
76 |
Ingemar Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
63:01 |
|
77 |
Göran Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
63:05 |
|
78 |
Jan Berggren |
OK Denseln |
63:07 |
|
79 |
Egon Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
63:14 |
|
80 |
Ryszard Chachurski |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
63:17 |
|
81 |
Gerald Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
64:28 |
|
82 |
Veikko Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
64:45 |
|
82 |
Frédéric Gibiat |
CS Pertuis |
64:45 |
|
84 |
Rikard Borg |
Linköpings OK |
64:53 |
|
85 |
Vladimir Shangin |
Smolensk |
64:55 |
|
86 |
Conny Bruhn |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
65:21 |
|
87 |
Håkan Sjögren |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
65:55 |
|
88 |
Peter Askeljung |
OK Klemmingen |
66:06 |
|
89 |
Gert Jonsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
66:14 |
|
90 |
Arto Kalliokoski |
Perhon Kiri |
66:20 |
|
91 |
Ralf Buechner |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
66:22 |
|
92 |
Ola Mårtensson |
Väsby OK |
66:46 |
|
93 |
Jan-Erik Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
66:47 |
|
94 |
Jari Pöyhönen |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
67:07 |
|
95 |
Mikael Wirén |
Attunda OK |
67:22 |
|
96 |
Mats Lindström |
OK Skärmen |
67:35 |
|
97 |
Anders Lindén |
Frölunda OL |
67:46 |
|
98 |
Ronny Nordgren |
Sundbybergs IK |
68:18 |
|
99 |
Patrick Djerf |
Lerums SOK |
68:24 |
|
100 |
Lasse Sarparanta |
Rasti-Lukko |
68:27 |
|
101 |
Wilhelm Von Frenckell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
68:35 |
|
102 |
Håkan Wåhlander |
Frölunda OL |
68:53 |
|
103 |
Göran Hellgren |
OK Södertörn |
69:29 |
|
104 |
Aleksandr Prokhorov |
Socol Perm |
70:09 |
|
105 |
Reima Piispanen |
Saloisten Reipas |
70:39 |
|
106 |
Anders Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
70:42 |
|
107 |
Stanislav Kalaidin |
SpeedyPants St. Petersburg |
70:44 |
|
108 |
Mats Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
70:46 |
|
109 |
Gert Pettersson |
Lunds OK |
70:55 |
|
110 |
Tomas Hallgren |
Härlövs IF |
71:08 |
|
111 |
Anne Magnusson |
OK Landehof |
71:27 |
|
112 |
Jan Rydén |
Sjövalla FK |
72:10 |
|
113 |
Göran Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
72:52 |
|
114 |
Masahide Fukuda |
KawagoeOLC |
73:18 |
|
115 |
Jan Lenning |
Skåneslättens OL |
73:27 |
|
116 |
Per Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
74:15 |
|
117 |
Kalle Persson |
OK Österåker |
74:17 |
|
118 |
Dmitriy Zhelezov |
FERRUM OK |
75:07 |
|
119 |
Reinhard Kasper |
LZ Omaha |
76:04 |
|
120 |
Karri Lindell |
OK Måsen |
76:53 |
|
121 |
Per Johansson |
OK Löftan |
78:09 |
|
122 |
Stefan Edvardsson |
OK Torfinn |
78:13 |
|
123 |
Göran Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
79:42 |
|
124 |
Bengt Zetterberg |
OK Skärmen |
81:17 |
|
125 |
Werner Köhler |
Tullinge SK |
81:37 |
|
126 |
Robertas Krisceliunas |
OK Perkunas |
81:49 |
|
127 |
Mats Fanell |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
82:03 |
|
128 |
Stefan Martelius |
Attunda OK |
82:30 |
|
129 |
Anders Winald |
Hellas Orientering |
83:00 |
|
130 |
Hans Persson |
Andrarums IF |
83:36 |
|
131 |
Patrik Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
84:30 |
|
131 |
Kennet Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
84:30 |
|
133 |
Claes Renner |
OK Södertörn |
85:49 |
|
134 |
Peter Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
85:52 |
|
135 |
Martin Thunberg |
OK Alehof |
85:57 |
|
136 |
JanOla Olsson |
OK Kompassen |
86:24 |
|
137 |
Magnus Freij |
OK Måsen |
87:52 |
|
138 |
Gustaf Torenstam |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
90:16 |
|
139 |
Peter Olschowski |
OLV Steinberg |
92:28 |
|
140 |
Peter Hammersberg |
Frölunda OL |
93:15 |
|
141 |
Tomas Jansson |
OK Landehof |
93:22 |
|
142 |
Mikhail Zakharov |
Bryansk OF |
94:18 |
|
143 |
Peter Bauer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
99:32 |
|
144 |
Lennart Stensson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
101:22 |
|
145 |
Jaanus Viljamaa |
SK Aasa 5 |
102:07 |
|
146 |
Jean-Jacques Picazo |
CS Pertuis |
102:36 |
|
147 |
Jan Theys |
OMEGA |
106:31 |
|
148 |
Michel Arsac-England |
Altair |
148:17 |
|
|
Roine Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Lindeborg |
OK Grip |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Olofsson |
OK Gisle |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Torstensson |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Johansson |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christer Borg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Nilsson |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ola Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Thor |
OK Bävern |
|
Ej Start |
|
Phil Mullins |
Sjövalla FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Alfredsson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Reijo Mäkilä |
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
D50K |
D50K: 177 anmälda, 168 startande, Banlängd= 3150 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
28:19 |
|
2 |
Ingrid Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:16 |
|
3 |
Anne Bodin |
Almby IK |
29:36 |
|
4 |
Kristina Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
29:45 |
|
5 |
Airi Alnek |
OK Võru |
30:13 |
|
6 |
Annika Brodin |
Lindebygdens OK |
30:29 |
|
7 |
Lisbet Lidman |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
31:08 |
|
8 |
Lottie Lind |
OK Älgen |
32:26 |
|
9 |
Carina Hammarling |
Länna IF |
32:33 |
|
10 |
Annette Falck-Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
32:36 |
|
11 |
Marianne Hansson |
Bredareds IF |
33:03 |
|
12 |
Lena Sandgren Swartz |
OK Orion |
33:10 |
|
13 |
Lena Arnoldsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
33:53 |
|
14 |
Kerstin Blomgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
34:00 |
|
15 |
Ragnhild Svens |
Västerbergslagens OL |
34:16 |
|
16 |
Kristina Johansson |
Kalmar OK |
34:21 |
|
17 |
Eva Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
34:44 |
|
17 |
Marianne Ottosson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
34:44 |
|
19 |
Anu Mannonen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
35:04 |
|
20 |
Carina Jönsson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:18 |
|
21 |
Karin Greilert |
Haninge SOK |
35:19 |
|
22 |
Annlouise Almqvist |
IFK Moras OK |
35:23 |
|
22 |
Annika Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
35:23 |
|
24 |
Ewa Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
35:30 |
|
25 |
Gunilla Rylander |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:40 |
|
25 |
Anna-Lena Sarfve |
Kroppa IF |
35:40 |
|
27 |
Marita Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
35:43 |
|
28 |
Anne-Marie Ericsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
35:50 |
|
29 |
Charlotte Lundquist |
Nybro OK |
36:10 |
|
30 |
Katarina Ringels |
OK Klemmingen |
36:11 |
|
31 |
Ing-Marie Lindahl |
OK Milan |
36:12 |
|
32 |
Sari Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
36:15 |
|
33 |
Eva Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
36:29 |
|
34 |
Annika Svensson |
Solna OK |
36:42 |
|
35 |
Carina Johansson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
37:01 |
|
36 |
Maria Sahlin |
Arboga OK |
37:05 |
|
37 |
Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt |
Sarpsborg OL |
37:10 |
|
38 |
Anne Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
37:11 |
|
39 |
Heather Fellbaum |
MDOC |
37:15 |
|
40 |
Annika Larsson |
Arboga OK |
37:25 |
|
41 |
Monika Jensch |
OLV Potsdam |
37:49 |
|
42 |
Åsa Nyberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:57 |
|
43 |
Anke Kusber |
OLV Potsdam |
38:22 |
|
44 |
Anki Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
38:58 |
|
45 |
Åsa Boberg |
Söderhamns OK |
39:01 |
|
46 |
Ann-Kristin Sjöström |
Lunds OK |
39:09 |
|
46 |
Helena Johansson |
OK Gisle |
39:09 |
|
48 |
Pia Lundberg |
OK Bävern |
39:13 |
|
49 |
Gunnel Svensson |
OK Tranan |
39:15 |
|
50 |
Anita Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
39:25 |
|
51 |
Åsa Sörlin |
Lustens OK |
39:36 |
|
51 |
Caroline Johansson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
39:36 |
|
53 |
Agneta Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
40:00 |
|
54 |
Ingrid Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
40:03 |
|
55 |
Maria Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
40:08 |
|
56 |
Anneli Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
40:16 |
|
57 |
Ing-Britt Swedenborg |
Lunds OK |
40:19 |
|
57 |
Eva Hagwall |
Lunds OK |
40:19 |
|
59 |
Katarina Tynong |
Tullinge SK |
40:27 |
|
60 |
Marie Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40:34 |
|
61 |
Anu Järv |
SK Aasa 5 |
40:37 |
|
62 |
Annie Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:02 |
|
63 |
Ann-Sofie Hultsved |
OK Tyr |
41:03 |
|
64 |
Annika Hogedal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:23 |
|
65 |
Turid Arnesen |
Byåsen IL |
41:25 |
|
66 |
Barbara Dresel |
SC Klecken |
41:31 |
|
67 |
Kerstin Ohlsson |
Haninge SOK |
42:00 |
|
68 |
Carina Svärd |
OK Orion |
42:07 |
|
69 |
Annalena Lövkvist Andersen |
Waxholms OK |
42:17 |
|
70 |
Marie Fröjd |
Rehns BK |
42:33 |
|
70 |
Mimmi Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
42:33 |
|
72 |
Karin Andersson |
Skåneslättens OL |
42:48 |
|
73 |
Lea Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
42:49 |
|
74 |
Helena Larsson |
Hestra IF |
43:21 |
|
75 |
Pernilla Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:33 |
|
76 |
Ann Brenander |
SOK Viljan |
43:48 |
|
77 |
Christina Granath |
OK Södertörn |
43:56 |
|
78 |
Catarina Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
44:00 |
|
79 |
Kerstin Karlsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
44:10 |
|
80 |
Zina Nikonorova |
Cheboksary |
44:32 |
|
81 |
Barbro Kärvhag |
OK Skogsfalken |
44:40 |
|
82 |
Marit Sophie Berger |
Raumar Orientering |
44:55 |
|
83 |
Barbro Olsson |
OK Kåre |
44:59 |
|
84 |
Marie Björklund |
Eskilstuna OL |
45:06 |
|
85 |
Anette Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
45:08 |
|
86 |
Anna-Karin Eklund |
Söderhamns OK |
45:23 |
|
87 |
Ylva Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
45:46 |
|
88 |
Margareta Almqvist Mandinger |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:03 |
|
89 |
Anna Malm |
OK Enen |
46:24 |
|
90 |
Christina Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
47:16 |
|
91 |
Monika Wikström |
OK Tyr |
47:57 |
|
92 |
Elisabet Nayström-Larsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
48:10 |
|
93 |
Lotta Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
48:17 |
|
94 |
Katarina Stejre |
Malmö OK |
48:29 |
|
95 |
Kirsten Toftered |
IF Rigor |
48:30 |
|
96 |
Malin Broman |
Länna IF |
48:32 |
|
97 |
Marie Green |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
48:34 |
|
98 |
Randi Fallbakken Berge |
Løten o-lag |
48:48 |
|
99 |
Iréne Persson |
Täby OK |
48:53 |
|
100 |
Lotta Kastensson |
CS Pertuis |
48:57 |
|
101 |
Elena Molchanova |
Moscow MSU |
49:07 |
|
102 |
Mona Olsson |
Brattås CK |
49:41 |
|
103 |
Brigitte Maget |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
50:03 |
|
104 |
Gun Lundberg |
Istrums SK |
50:08 |
|
105 |
Marie Hermansson |
OK Kullingshof |
50:29 |
|
106 |
Sally Arsac-England |
Altair |
50:30 |
|
107 |
Carina Reichenberg |
Idefjordens SK |
50:33 |
|
108 |
Monica Johansson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
50:36 |
|
109 |
Mari Heijkenskjöld |
Tullinge SK |
50:40 |
|
110 |
Anna Göhlman |
IL Tyrving |
50:46 |
|
111 |
Pernilla Hannus |
VK Uvarna |
50:47 |
|
112 |
Anna-Karin Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
50:49 |
|
113 |
Gudrun Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:51 |
|
114 |
Anne Turesson |
Bredaryds SOK |
50:52 |
|
115 |
Lena Thuresson |
Rydboholms SK |
51:27 |
|
116 |
Lena Hallebro |
OK Klemmingen |
51:30 |
|
117 |
Marianne Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
51:46 |
|
118 |
Agneta Johansson |
Rydboholms SK |
52:15 |
|
119 |
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
52:39 |
|
120 |
Anne Margrete Hammer |
Østmarka OK |
52:51 |
|
121 |
Anne Ellekrog |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
53:24 |
|
122 |
Eva Kindborn |
OK Hällen |
53:44 |
|
123 |
Christel Nilsson |
Haninge SOK |
54:04 |
|
124 |
Gunilla Gedin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:13 |
|
125 |
Karin Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
54:19 |
|
126 |
Gro Ellegaard |
Hamar OK |
54:36 |
|
127 |
Carin Erlandsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
54:44 |
|
128 |
Yvonne Andersson |
Hässleholms OK |
55:10 |
|
129 |
Bitte Eldh |
Lidköpings VSK |
55:45 |
|
130 |
Doris Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
55:47 |
|
131 |
Ragnhild Frejd |
OK Njudung |
56:12 |
|
132 |
Karin Ekebjär |
Kalmar OK |
56:13 |
|
133 |
Carola Buechner |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
57:11 |
|
134 |
Ingrid Mattsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
58:07 |
|
135 |
Kristina Tinglöf |
Degerfors OK |
58:45 |
|
136 |
Kirsti Grundnes Berg |
IL Tyrving |
59:30 |
|
137 |
Susann Berntsson |
OK Reftele |
59:47 |
|
137 |
Galina Onofreichuk |
Tver |
59:47 |
|
139 |
Olga Gureeva |
Mile-Sport |
60:23 |
|
140 |
Gunilla Peterson |
Västvärmlands OK |
61:58 |
|
141 |
Eva Tollstern |
Växjö AIS |
62:40 |
|
142 |
Ann-Axi Öman |
OK Dacke |
62:41 |
|
143 |
Lotta Johansson |
FK Åsen |
63:04 |
|
144 |
Elsa Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
63:42 |
|
145 |
Pernilla Knutas Lundblad |
Attunda OK |
64:17 |
|
146 |
Katrine Hjelseth Larsen |
Kongsberg OL |
64:21 |
|
147 |
Anette Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
64:58 |
|
148 |
Pirkko Hammarström |
OK Måsen |
65:13 |
|
149 |
Ingalill Olsson |
OK Orion |
65:29 |
|
150 |
Larisa Kolechkina |
Russian Masters Team |
66:07 |
|
151 |
Lotta Kihlberg |
Halmstad OK |
67:13 |
|
152 |
Susanne Lind |
Haninge SOK |
67:49 |
|
153 |
Elizabeth Orr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
69:38 |
|
154 |
Susanne Olsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
71:34 |
|
155 |
Susanne Andersen |
BOK |
72:17 |
|
156 |
Siw Solstad |
IL Tyrving |
72:28 |
|
157 |
Carin Arrestad-Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
73:00 |
|
158 |
Elena Iudova |
Kaliningrad |
80:40 |
|
159 |
Anne Jonson |
OK Vildhussen |
83:47 |
|
160 |
Karin Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
86:19 |
|
161 |
Ann Eriksson |
Simrishamns OK |
93:41 |
|
162 |
Riina Larsson-Mänd |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
100:32 |
|
163 |
Alla Govorova |
Moscow-O-Club |
101:03 |
|
164 |
Claudie Boehm-Grevet |
C O B F |
110:24 |
|
165 |
Lilia Landysheva |
Cheboksary |
115:50 |
|
|
Ingrid Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Monika Lundqvist |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marit Äng |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alla Kuznetcova |
Akfa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Britt Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Britt Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tina Hagård |
Rävetofta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annakarin Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Westerbergh |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingvild Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Susanne Lindholm |
Väsby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Inger Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Ej Start |
H50K |
H50K: 248 anmälda, 240 startande, Banlängd= 4810 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sune Södergrann |
Tullinge SK |
32:50 |
|
2 |
Hans-Erik Jansson |
VK Uvarna |
32:55 |
|
3 |
Mikael Kindborn |
OK Hällen |
33:31 |
|
4 |
Glen Håkansson |
Växjö OK |
33:39 |
|
5 |
Pär Westblad |
OK Ravinen |
33:42 |
|
6 |
Tomas Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
34:45 |
|
7 |
Mats Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
35:36 |
|
7 |
Lars Holmgård |
Kils OK |
35:36 |
|
9 |
Dan Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
36:01 |
|
10 |
Mats Söderberg |
Kalmar OK |
38:03 |
|
11 |
Thomas Källberg |
OK Roslagen |
38:40 |
|
12 |
Bo Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
38:43 |
|
13 |
Bengt Haglund |
Leksands OK |
38:46 |
|
14 |
Tony Månsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
38:55 |
|
15 |
Thomas Calleberg |
Snättringe SK |
39:00 |
|
16 |
Per Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
39:01 |
|
17 |
Jörgen Ekman |
Västvärmlands OK |
39:05 |
|
18 |
Torbjörn Aronsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
39:19 |
|
19 |
Stefan Bjurstedt |
Surahammars SOK |
39:23 |
|
20 |
Lars Persson |
OK Skogsfalken |
39:25 |
|
21 |
Mats Windstedt |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
39:54 |
|
21 |
Lars Andersson |
OK Tyr |
39:54 |
|
23 |
Lars Walldoff |
Garphyttans IF |
40:00 |
|
24 |
Magnus Porle |
Växjö OK |
40:11 |
|
25 |
Per Eriksson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
40:12 |
|
26 |
Lars G Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
40:35 |
|
27 |
Matts Andersson |
OK Ravinen |
40:48 |
|
28 |
Magnus Joelsson |
SOK 68 |
40:58 |
|
29 |
Staffan Asplund |
Kungälvs OK |
41:04 |
|
30 |
Mats Bredfelt |
Lunds OK |
41:07 |
|
31 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
41:17 |
|
32 |
Erik Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
41:36 |
|
33 |
Mikael Bäck |
IF Femman |
41:37 |
|
34 |
Thomas Pettersson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
41:48 |
|
35 |
Per Arne Arnesen |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
41:51 |
|
36 |
Hans-Peter Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
42:17 |
|
37 |
Tryggve Rönnqvist |
OK Linné |
42:24 |
|
38 |
Hans Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
42:43 |
|
39 |
Per Sandberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
42:51 |
|
40 |
Karsten Jøhnk |
OK SYD |
42:53 |
|
41 |
Øistein Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL |
43:05 |
|
42 |
Per Grywenz |
OK Linné |
43:06 |
|
42 |
Carl-Johan Thorell |
OK Ravinen |
43:06 |
|
44 |
Stein-Arne Alnæs |
Raumar Orientering |
43:13 |
|
45 |
Anders Bengtsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
43:16 |
|
46 |
Andrew Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:25 |
|
47 |
Sergei Bondarev |
St.Petersburg |
43:39 |
|
48 |
Lars Berzell |
Väsby OK |
43:45 |
|
49 |
Henrik Hallor |
Lindebygdens OK |
43:47 |
|
50 |
Morten Kildebo |
Halden SK |
43:51 |
|
51 |
Magnus Ullman |
OK Alehof |
43:54 |
|
52 |
Ulf Minör |
Lunds OK |
43:57 |
|
53 |
Stig Johan Wiklund |
OK Grip |
43:59 |
|
54 |
Robert Hallberg |
IK Uven |
44:15 |
|
55 |
Jan Andersson |
Gävle OK |
44:22 |
|
56 |
Sergii Fedko |
KSO Kompas |
44:40 |
|
57 |
Per Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
44:41 |
|
58 |
Tormod Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL |
44:43 |
|
59 |
Frank Svarød |
Idd SPK |
45:03 |
|
60 |
Thomas Attfors |
Sävedalens AIK |
45:15 |
|
61 |
Anders Rönnlund |
Järbo OK |
45:16 |
|
62 |
Magnus Backlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
45:26 |
|
63 |
Anders Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
45:28 |
|
63 |
Bengt Pettersson |
Nyköpings OK |
45:28 |
|
65 |
Hans Keller |
OL Amriswil |
45:39 |
|
66 |
Terje Schjølberg |
Røros IL |
45:49 |
|
67 |
Anders Olsson |
Lustens OK |
45:57 |
|
68 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Österåker |
45:58 |
|
69 |
Bengt Johansson |
OK Tyr |
45:59 |
|
70 |
Stefan Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
46:12 |
|
71 |
Per Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
46:26 |
|
72 |
Ulf K. Rask |
Sigtuna OK |
46:31 |
|
73 |
Per Ingar Hadland |
Ganddal IL |
46:32 |
|
74 |
Mats Jönsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
46:54 |
|
75 |
Ulf Hamrefors |
Västerås SOK |
47:07 |
|
76 |
Sturla Sæther |
Freidig |
47:10 |
|
77 |
Anders Sjögren |
Sundsvalls OK |
47:34 |
|
78 |
Roger Thomas |
WCOC |
47:38 |
|
79 |
Lars Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
47:39 |
|
80 |
Leif Skymberg |
IK Vikings OK |
47:44 |
|
81 |
Jonas Månsson |
K 3 IF |
47:47 |
|
82 |
Stefan Malmberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
47:53 |
|
83 |
Leif Lundin |
Järla Orientering |
47:56 |
|
84 |
Mikael Hallberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
47:58 |
|
85 |
Ingar Moberg |
Indre Østfold OK |
48:13 |
|
86 |
Jan Lindell |
Lima IF |
48:19 |
|
87 |
Peter Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
48:29 |
|
88 |
Nils Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
48:33 |
|
89 |
Peter Cederberg |
Vänersborgs SK |
48:46 |
|
90 |
Clas Löfkvist |
OK Njudung |
48:54 |
|
91 |
Andrej Mitenkov |
Azimut, SPB |
49:00 |
|
92 |
Stefan Gustafsson |
OK Hällen |
49:08 |
|
93 |
Saxe Frøshaug |
Indre Østfold OK |
49:09 |
|
94 |
Lars Karlsson |
Ödeshögs SK |
49:12 |
|
95 |
Roger Tinglöf |
Väsby OK |
49:18 |
|
96 |
Jan-Åke Israelsson |
OK Milan |
49:19 |
|
97 |
Ulf Wallin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
49:24 |
|
98 |
Maksim Gureev |
Mile-Sport |
49:26 |
|
99 |
Mats Kensby |
OK Tyr |
49:27 |
|
100 |
Sven-Erik Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
49:28 |
|
101 |
Lennart Dahlgren |
Filipstads OK |
49:30 |
|
102 |
Harald Berge |
Løten o-lag |
49:41 |
|
103 |
Klaes Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
49:48 |
|
104 |
Thomas Norström |
Skellefteå OK |
49:59 |
|
105 |
Bengt Marthinsson |
Hylte OK |
50:13 |
|
106 |
Leif Andersson |
Bjursås OK |
50:20 |
|
107 |
Mikael Järvi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
50:27 |
|
108 |
Göran Persson |
Värend GN OL |
50:43 |
|
109 |
Mikael Kullin |
OK Tyr |
50:44 |
|
110 |
Werner Bosshard |
OLV Hindelbank |
50:51 |
|
110 |
Thommy Bergman |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
50:51 |
|
112 |
Erik Simes |
OK Tyr |
51:04 |
|
113 |
Anders Johansson |
OK Dacke |
51:05 |
|
114 |
Stefan Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
51:24 |
|
115 |
Sverker Eriksson |
OK Gynge |
51:26 |
|
116 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
51:36 |
|
116 |
Mikael Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
51:36 |
|
118 |
Jens Kastensson |
CS Pertuis |
51:44 |
|
119 |
Håkan Sandstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
51:57 |
|
120 |
Pär Dahlström |
Tullinge SK |
52:17 |
|
121 |
Michael Granqvist |
OK Ravinen |
52:23 |
|
122 |
Gunnar Gustavsson |
OK Reftele |
52:24 |
|
123 |
Håkan Östergren |
Växjö OK |
52:38 |
|
124 |
Fritiof Andersson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
52:40 |
|
125 |
Mats Holm |
Växjö OK |
52:53 |
|
126 |
Lennart Ekvall |
Trollhättans SOK |
53:05 |
|
127 |
Lars Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
53:17 |
|
128 |
Stein Markhus |
Verdal OK |
53:38 |
|
129 |
Vytautas Bikelis |
Šilales SM |
53:39 |
|
130 |
Stein Magnus Moen |
Grue IL |
53:43 |
|
131 |
Urban Darvelid |
Anderstorps OK |
53:55 |
|
132 |
Anders Johansson |
Lunds OK |
54:03 |
|
133 |
Pontus Fritzell |
Gudhems IF |
54:04 |
|
134 |
Tomas Nilsson |
Hässleholms OK |
54:07 |
|
135 |
Stefan Dahl |
Helsingborgs SOK |
54:20 |
|
136 |
Joakim Ahnheim |
Tibro OK |
54:24 |
|
137 |
Tomas Virtanen |
Selånger SOK |
55:29 |
|
138 |
Morten Kongsberg |
IL Tyrving |
55:40 |
|
139 |
Anders Granqvist |
Värend GN OL |
55:50 |
|
140 |
Per Brahm |
Långhundra IF |
55:53 |
|
141 |
Leif Hagman |
IK Uven |
55:58 |
|
142 |
Fredrik Brandhorst |
Järla Orientering |
56:01 |
|
143 |
Thomas Bäckström |
IF Rigor |
56:20 |
|
144 |
Anders Åberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
56:27 |
|
145 |
Magnus Bergström |
Rånäs OK |
56:43 |
|
146 |
Anders Flinth |
Leksands OK |
57:13 |
|
147 |
Håkan Elderstig |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
57:16 |
|
148 |
Christer Karlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
57:17 |
|
149 |
Hallvard Berg |
IL Tyrving |
57:22 |
|
150 |
Øyvind Kolstad |
Indre Østfold OK |
57:31 |
|
151 |
Pål Bengtsson |
IS Kullen |
57:52 |
|
152 |
Heikki Sorsa |
Espoon Suunta |
58:03 |
|
153 |
Andreas Brunner |
OLG Kölliken |
58:15 |
|
154 |
Peter Dannbring |
Ringsjö OK |
58:19 |
|
155 |
Olle Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
58:45 |
|
156 |
Per-Erik Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
58:49 |
|
157 |
Jens Arborelius |
IS Kullen |
58:53 |
|
158 |
Eric Toftered |
IF Rigor |
59:24 |
|
159 |
Robert Östlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
59:33 |
|
159 |
David Söderström |
Sala OK |
59:33 |
|
159 |
Inge Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
59:33 |
|
162 |
Göran Gustafsson |
OK Nackhe |
59:39 |
|
163 |
Jerk Lunner |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
60:24 |
|
164 |
Sven Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
60:52 |
|
165 |
Sören Bremer |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
61:03 |
|
166 |
Tomas Andreasson |
Frölunda OL |
61:16 |
|
167 |
Leif Sandahl |
OK Tyr |
61:35 |
|
168 |
Roland Schneider |
OLG Biberist SO |
61:52 |
|
169 |
Per Andén |
Hässleholms OK |
61:53 |
|
170 |
Mikael Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
61:56 |
|
171 |
Hans Voksepp |
OK Skogshjortarna |
62:16 |
|
172 |
Lennart Borgkvist |
IS Kullen |
62:20 |
|
173 |
Ove Petersen |
OK SYD |
62:34 |
|
174 |
Hans Malmberg |
Waxholms OK |
63:01 |
|
175 |
Magnus Pedersen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
63:13 |
|
176 |
Håkan Nordahl |
Simrishamns OK |
63:24 |
|
177 |
Magnus Lindberg |
Vandrarringen |
63:28 |
|
178 |
Rune Siewartz Nielsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
63:53 |
|
179 |
Ulf Nilsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
64:24 |
|
180 |
Håkan Persson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
64:37 |
|
181 |
Per Einar Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
64:48 |
|
182 |
Per Hansson |
Härnösands OK |
64:54 |
|
183 |
Mats Laurell |
OK Linné |
64:57 |
|
184 |
Andrey Shabynin |
Moscow-O-Club |
65:07 |
|
185 |
Anders Berg |
IS Kullen |
65:45 |
|
186 |
Per-Gunnar Johansson |
OK Reftele |
66:19 |
|
187 |
Pascal Guinot |
Talant SO |
67:15 |
|
188 |
Lars-Olof Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
67:17 |
|
189 |
Mikael Johansson |
OK Skärmen |
68:18 |
|
190 |
Christer Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
68:22 |
|
191 |
Tommy Strandmark |
Halmstad OK |
69:07 |
|
192 |
Håkan Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
70:10 |
|
193 |
Andy Campbell |
Deeside OC |
70:11 |
|
194 |
Ulf Skoglund |
Kils OK |
70:34 |
|
195 |
Lars Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
70:50 |
|
196 |
Karl Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
70:59 |
|
197 |
Torbjörn Hammas |
Väsby OK |
71:09 |
|
198 |
Vladimir Egorov |
Saint-Petersburg |
71:27 |
|
199 |
Stig Gustafsson |
IK Ymer |
72:12 |
|
200 |
Inge Andersson |
Rembo IK |
72:13 |
|
201 |
Jonas Fridman |
Vännäs OK |
72:36 |
|
202 |
Rikard Swedenborg |
Lunds OK |
73:03 |
|
203 |
Konstantin Pigarev |
Mile-Sport SPb |
73:15 |
|
204 |
Sven-Olof Pålsson |
Kungälvs OK |
74:02 |
|
205 |
Cronje Forsgren |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
74:22 |
|
206 |
Lennart Lundin |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
74:31 |
|
207 |
Henryk Zienkiewicz |
IF Rigor |
75:15 |
|
208 |
Erik Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
75:39 |
|
209 |
Johan Karlsson |
Norbergs OK |
75:49 |
|
210 |
Anders Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
75:50 |
|
211 |
Zoran Milovanovic |
Club Academy |
75:51 |
|
212 |
Lars Gezelius |
IFK Norrköpings OK |
76:08 |
|
213 |
Börje Öberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
76:12 |
|
214 |
Carl-Olof Söder |
Skarpnäcks OL |
77:41 |
|
215 |
Per-Åke Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
78:14 |
|
216 |
Peter Krogh |
OK Øst Birkerød |
78:26 |
|
217 |
Evgeny Bekher |
St.Petersburg |
78:57 |
|
218 |
Thor Norderud |
IL Tyrving |
80:30 |
|
219 |
Bjørn Erik Johnsen |
Byåsen IL |
80:48 |
|
220 |
Peter Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
82:54 |
|
221 |
Jan Kalered |
OK Denseln |
82:56 |
|
222 |
Benny Johansson |
OK Reftele |
83:18 |
|
223 |
Geir Paulsen |
OL Trollelg |
83:24 |
|
224 |
Torbjørn Barikmo |
Kongsberg OL |
85:24 |
|
225 |
Per-Olof Svensson |
Länna IF |
87:10 |
|
226 |
Leif Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
87:42 |
|
227 |
Yoav Luz |
Lev Hsaron |
88:30 |
|
228 |
Pekka Alakulja |
Väsby OK |
88:38 |
|
229 |
Jörgen Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
89:36 |
|
230 |
Roberto Joao Morais da Cunha |
Club Academy |
92:59 |
|
231 |
Lars Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
119:35 |
|
232 |
Abraham Inbar |
GALIL |
134:09 |
|
|
Thomas Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Åhlin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Eriksson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Svein Unsgård |
IL Leik |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkan Svahn |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Morten Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jörgen Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bernt Karlsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Georg Pregartner |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mårten Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sergei Iudov |
Kaliningrad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Greiner |
TSV Gruenwald |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dror Zipori |
Lev Hsaron |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Andrei Kuzmin |
Mile-Sport |
|
Ej Start |
|
Timo Ristimaa |
Yll Ra |
|
Felstämplat |
D55 |
D55: 121 anmälda, 116 startande, Banlängd= 4300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Gunnarsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:20 |
|
2 |
Barbro Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
39:38 |
|
3 |
Lena Larsson |
Sala OK |
39:59 |
|
4 |
Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
40:11 |
|
5 |
Lidia Shorokhova |
Moscow-O-Club |
40:15 |
|
6 |
Annariitta Kottonen |
Lynx |
40:24 |
|
7 |
Ann-Christin Nero Forsman |
Ronneby OK |
40:41 |
|
8 |
Ylva Grape Andersson |
Dalaportens OL |
41:40 |
|
9 |
Jannike Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
42:26 |
|
10 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Ryda SK |
42:36 |
|
11 |
Mona Åkerman |
Valbo AIF |
42:37 |
|
12 |
Elisabeth Öström |
OK Tyr |
42:39 |
|
13 |
Ina Lindeberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
42:52 |
|
14 |
Carina Doyle |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:57 |
|
15 |
Monika Mathiasson |
OK Roxen |
43:08 |
|
16 |
Mette Filskov |
OK Sorø |
44:38 |
|
17 |
Ayoe Berg |
Odense OK |
44:43 |
|
18 |
EvaLena Ericson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
45:11 |
|
19 |
Agneta Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
45:22 |
|
20 |
Rita Forsström |
OK Raseborg |
45:39 |
|
21 |
Grete Borge Hovi |
Skien OK |
45:47 |
|
21 |
Elena Lamova |
Legenda |
45:47 |
|
23 |
Mona Bugge Haug |
OL Vallset/Stange |
46:29 |
|
24 |
Birgitte Halle |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
47:21 |
|
25 |
Lotta Valentin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
47:38 |
|
26 |
Gunhild Hennum |
Lierbygda O-lag |
47:49 |
|
27 |
Ingrid Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
48:06 |
|
28 |
My Rönnols |
Täby OK |
48:26 |
|
29 |
Ulla Niklasson |
Markbygdens OK |
48:57 |
|
30 |
Kerstin Burman |
Kvillebyns SK |
50:09 |
|
31 |
Lene Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
50:20 |
|
32 |
Mari-Louise Lundgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
50:49 |
|
33 |
Marketa Zelena |
SK Praga |
50:59 |
|
34 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:03 |
|
35 |
Lisa Annersand |
OK Tyr |
51:20 |
|
36 |
Åsa Sundberg |
OK Södertörn |
51:22 |
|
37 |
Britt-Marie Hellgren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
51:30 |
|
38 |
Gunilla Larsson |
Bredareds IF |
51:40 |
|
39 |
Anne-Marie Karlsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
52:11 |
|
40 |
Lena Runesson |
OK Vivill |
53:04 |
|
41 |
Maria Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
53:32 |
|
42 |
Märit Gustafsson |
Eds SK |
53:42 |
|
43 |
Anneli Brander Nilsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
53:56 |
|
44 |
Anna-Sofie Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
54:05 |
|
45 |
Birgitta Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
54:08 |
|
46 |
Marianne Klasson |
Ulricehamns OK |
54:27 |
|
47 |
Britt-Marie Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
54:57 |
|
48 |
Helena Saarimäki |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
55:04 |
|
49 |
Berit Danielsen |
IL Tyrving |
55:14 |
|
50 |
Anna-Lena Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
55:36 |
|
51 |
Lena Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
56:41 |
|
52 |
Gunnel Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
56:46 |
|
53 |
Sally Lindsay |
ESOC |
57:01 |
|
54 |
My Engström |
Lerums SOK |
57:26 |
|
55 |
Sirpa Lilja |
Modum O-lag |
57:32 |
|
56 |
Nadezda Levicheva |
Veresk SPb |
57:35 |
|
57 |
Lena Jansson |
Garphyttans IF |
57:40 |
|
57 |
Elena Solovyeva |
Kaliningrad |
57:40 |
|
59 |
Eva Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
57:54 |
|
60 |
Maria Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
58:06 |
|
61 |
Ulla Westerlund |
Täby OK |
58:24 |
|
62 |
Yvonne Toven |
Stora Tuna OK |
58:55 |
|
63 |
Vivianne Lindstam |
Sol Tranås |
58:58 |
|
64 |
Britt Claesson |
IFK Moras OK |
59:00 |
|
65 |
Yvonne Jonsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
59:44 |
|
66 |
Anita Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
60:25 |
|
67 |
Kristina Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
60:52 |
|
68 |
Marcia Bradbury |
SYO |
60:54 |
|
69 |
Ann Warma-Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna |
61:49 |
|
70 |
Gunilla Axelsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
61:53 |
|
71 |
Gunilla Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
62:00 |
|
72 |
Marianne Rosgren |
OK Njudung |
63:13 |
|
73 |
Mary Ockenden |
Lancaster OC |
63:18 |
|
74 |
Eva Karlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
63:21 |
|
75 |
Monica Henriksson |
Eksjö SOK |
63:56 |
|
76 |
Pirjo Lähteenmäki |
Paimion Rasti |
64:44 |
|
77 |
Anne-Marie Röllike |
OK Lindéna |
64:59 |
|
78 |
Galina Akinina |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
65:01 |
|
79 |
Nina Molotkova |
Russian Masters Team |
65:54 |
|
80 |
Rannveig Solli |
Askøy O-Lag |
65:58 |
|
81 |
Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GOIF |
66:05 |
|
82 |
Galina Nikulina |
Arkhangelsk |
66:34 |
|
83 |
Lene Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK |
68:35 |
|
84 |
Christina Nordström |
Bodens BK |
68:42 |
|
85 |
Catharina Carlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
69:49 |
|
86 |
Karin Ernfridsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
69:55 |
|
87 |
Christina Nilsson |
Lerums SOK |
70:52 |
|
88 |
Hanne Ljungberg |
OK SYD |
71:35 |
|
89 |
Galima Grigoryeva |
Ufa-United |
72:00 |
|
90 |
Christina Berggren |
Ljungskile FK |
72:14 |
|
91 |
Jill Cochrane |
South Ribble OC |
72:35 |
|
92 |
Katarina Jakobsson |
Garda IK |
72:49 |
|
93 |
Kerstin Svensson |
Trollhättans SOK |
72:57 |
|
94 |
Ingela Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
74:01 |
|
95 |
Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
74:19 |
|
96 |
Hanne Vest |
Svendborg OK |
75:17 |
|
97 |
Pia Svensson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
76:28 |
|
98 |
Gunilla Holmberg |
Herrestads AIF |
84:03 |
|
99 |
Jette Kreiberg |
OK Roskilde |
87:25 |
|
100 |
Alice Brødsgaard |
Ballerup OK |
88:36 |
|
101 |
Agneta Nordin |
Vingåkers OK |
89:29 |
|
102 |
Ann Öhlin |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
89:36 |
|
103 |
Hanne Pedersen |
OK Roskilde |
92:44 |
|
104 |
Kristil Kristensen |
OK Skeidi |
95:11 |
|
105 |
Mariana MC AU |
HKAYP |
98:49 |
|
106 |
Annette Færing |
Svendborg OK |
102:21 |
|
107 |
Annemette Galle |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
103:13 |
|
108 |
Natalia Smirnova |
Kaliningrad |
112:03 |
|
109 |
Olga Luskova |
OK Chrastava |
116:32 |
|
110 |
Lene Banke |
Svendborg OK |
117:19 |
|
111 |
Kaisu Toivonen |
OC Ataset |
118:40 |
|
112 |
Hanne Frost |
Farum OK |
145:36 |
|
113 |
Marina Golovkova |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
185:27 |
|
|
Susanne Lüscher |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgitta Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Olsson |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingrid Lien Johnsen |
Byåsen IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Geraldine Chatfield |
Ugly Gully |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nadezhda Sukhorukova |
Bryansk OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Dolores Diaz Almagro |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maria Del Carmen Pla Cuevas |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
|
Felstämplat |
H55 |
H55: 225 anmälda, 209 startande, Banlängd= 5790 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Christer Skoog |
Kils OK |
42:22 |
|
2 |
Leif Eriksson |
Modum O-lag |
42:31 |
|
3 |
Sören Jonsson |
Nydalens SK |
43:29 |
|
4 |
Lars Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
43:33 |
|
5 |
Warren Key |
Melbourne Forest racers |
43:54 |
|
6 |
Hans Strid |
Ulricehamns OK |
44:31 |
|
7 |
Jan Nordin |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:58 |
|
8 |
Rolf Lund |
HSOK.dk |
45:27 |
|
9 |
Andreas Hjertson |
OK Linné |
46:50 |
|
10 |
Thomas Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
46:55 |
|
11 |
Sixten Westlund |
OK Tyr |
47:22 |
|
12 |
Jussi Silvennoinen |
Kalevan Rasti |
47:31 |
|
13 |
Tryggve Ottosson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
47:32 |
|
14 |
Audun Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
47:37 |
|
15 |
Harald Hovi |
Skien OK |
48:08 |
|
16 |
Kent Olsson |
OK Orion |
48:22 |
|
17 |
Jon Bjørgum |
Kristiansand OK |
48:33 |
|
18 |
Lars Sjökvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:43 |
|
19 |
Hans Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
49:08 |
|
19 |
Torsten Backteman |
Lerums SOK |
49:08 |
|
21 |
Anders Jakobsson |
OK Södertörn |
49:58 |
|
22 |
Mats Brorsson |
Tockarps IK |
50:39 |
|
23 |
Rolf Wikström |
OK Tyr |
50:54 |
|
24 |
Ulf Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
51:11 |
|
25 |
Viacheslav Akinin |
Magadan |
51:20 |
|
26 |
Mikhail Lukin |
Krasnogorsk |
52:47 |
|
27 |
Sören Calleberg |
Söderhamns OK |
53:23 |
|
28 |
Inge Josefsson |
Stångenäs AIS |
53:30 |
|
29 |
Torbjörn Löfving |
Falköpings AIK OK |
54:15 |
|
30 |
Per Kristian Ekeberg |
IL Tyrving |
54:33 |
|
31 |
Frode Hjorth |
Hamar OK |
54:35 |
|
32 |
Mats Lindqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:38 |
|
33 |
Fredrik Hjort |
Helsingborgs SOK |
55:12 |
|
34 |
Jørgen Skaarup |
Ballerup OK |
55:15 |
|
35 |
Ove Martinsen |
Hauketo IF |
55:25 |
|
36 |
Ilkka Saarimäki |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
55:39 |
|
37 |
Anders Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
55:44 |
|
38 |
Knut Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
55:53 |
|
39 |
Jan-Olov Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
55:54 |
|
40 |
Ola Svensson |
OK Orion |
56:05 |
|
41 |
Asgeir Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
56:06 |
|
42 |
Anders Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
56:31 |
|
43 |
Gunnar Langs |
Skarpnäcks OL |
56:38 |
|
44 |
Alexey Zuev |
Navicom_Garmin |
56:48 |
|
45 |
Keijo Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
57:25 |
|
46 |
Håkan Forsman |
Ronneby OK |
57:26 |
|
47 |
Martin Granly |
Lillomarka OL |
57:42 |
|
48 |
Per-Ivan Engström |
OK Orion |
57:55 |
|
49 |
Jan Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
57:58 |
|
50 |
Lars Hjermstad |
Fossum IF |
58:01 |
|
51 |
Lars Forsstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
58:05 |
|
52 |
Gunnar Veastad |
Lillehammer OK |
58:18 |
|
53 |
Jan-Olof Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
58:22 |
|
54 |
Mikael Johansson |
OK Gisle |
58:24 |
|
55 |
Anders Fries |
Umeå OK |
58:31 |
|
56 |
Svante Andrén |
Tibro OK |
58:40 |
|
57 |
Örjan Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
58:45 |
|
58 |
Pierre Karlsson |
OK Alehof |
58:55 |
|
59 |
Barry Elkington |
West Midlands Orienteers |
59:00 |
|
60 |
Kjell Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
59:11 |
|
61 |
Fredrik Salén |
OK Renen |
59:14 |
|
62 |
Kjell Magne Nordvi |
Grue IL |
59:55 |
|
63 |
Ilkka Ojapalo |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
60:21 |
|
64 |
Lars Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
60:25 |
|
65 |
Sergey Movko |
Kaliningrad |
60:35 |
|
66 |
Henry Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
60:41 |
|
67 |
Anders Spånér |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
60:52 |
|
68 |
Stefan Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
61:05 |
|
69 |
Tor Strand |
Raumar Orientering |
61:12 |
|
70 |
Dario Štambuk |
OK Merz |
61:19 |
|
71 |
Stellan Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
61:30 |
|
72 |
Jan Wahlström |
Snättringe SK |
61:57 |
|
73 |
Roy Parnetti |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
62:06 |
|
74 |
Per Andersson |
OK Orinto |
62:10 |
|
75 |
Lennart Karlsson |
OK Roslagen |
63:48 |
|
76 |
Sergey Sedov |
Kentavr - Kovrov |
63:50 |
|
77 |
Nikolay Krupnov |
Moscow-O-Club |
63:56 |
|
78 |
Nick Dallimore |
SWOC |
64:01 |
|
79 |
Øivind Myhre |
Kongsberg OL |
64:18 |
|
80 |
Håkan Carnland |
Frösö IF |
64:19 |
|
81 |
Tommy Eriksson |
GOIF Tjalve |
64:31 |
|
82 |
Göran Olesund |
OK Landehof |
64:40 |
|
83 |
Per-Erik Bengtsson |
Lunds OK |
64:43 |
|
84 |
Tommy Johnsson |
OK Nackhe |
64:46 |
|
85 |
Terje Gudbrandsen |
Hamar OK |
64:47 |
|
86 |
Tomas Andersson |
OK Tor |
64:52 |
|
87 |
Mats Andersson |
Finspångs SOK |
64:55 |
|
88 |
Axel Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
65:06 |
|
89 |
Per Storm Hansen |
Svendborg OK |
65:09 |
|
90 |
Johan Carlsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
65:23 |
|
91 |
Krister Gumaelius |
Waxholms OK |
65:47 |
|
92 |
Andrzej Krochmal |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
65:53 |
|
93 |
Augusto Cavazzani |
Junior Team Trentino |
66:00 |
|
94 |
Mikhail Mashukov |
Tver |
66:07 |
|
95 |
Johnny Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
66:17 |
|
96 |
Gavin Smith |
Lancaster OC |
66:29 |
|
97 |
Conny Axelsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
66:33 |
|
98 |
Alexandr Levichev |
Veresk SPb |
66:34 |
|
99 |
Carl-Erik Berglöw |
Fagersta OK |
66:38 |
|
100 |
Leif Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
66:40 |
|
101 |
Jan Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
67:06 |
|
102 |
Richard Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
67:15 |
|
103 |
Lars Strand |
Skåneslättens OL |
67:18 |
|
104 |
Erik Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
67:30 |
|
105 |
Leif Lindau |
OK Torfinn |
68:29 |
|
106 |
Jan Andersson |
Kalmar OK |
68:35 |
|
107 |
Gunnar Svanberg |
Järfälla OK |
68:36 |
|
108 |
Paul Bradbury |
SYO |
68:43 |
|
109 |
Anders Nissar |
Järla Orientering |
68:44 |
|
110 |
Mario Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
68:55 |
|
111 |
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
68:58 |
|
112 |
Anders L Björklund |
OK Kåre |
69:36 |
|
113 |
Chris Wright |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
69:42 |
|
114 |
Jean Noel Debehogne |
ASUB Orientation |
70:03 |
|
115 |
Mats Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
70:28 |
|
116 |
Harald Østbye |
Elverum OK |
70:32 |
|
116 |
Tomas Karlsson |
OK Kolmården |
70:32 |
|
118 |
Leif Thingsrud |
Østmarka OK |
70:34 |
|
119 |
Håkan Svedhem |
Ulricehamns OK |
70:43 |
|
120 |
Benny Hoffman |
Gudhems IF |
70:46 |
|
121 |
Bo Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
70:54 |
|
122 |
Tore Eklund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
71:06 |
|
123 |
Mikhail Solovyev |
Kaliningrad |
71:34 |
|
124 |
Torbjörn Almgren |
Göteborgs SK |
71:36 |
|
125 |
Karl Mollén |
OK Denseln |
71:45 |
|
126 |
Bjørn Åstorp |
Sarpsborg OL |
72:01 |
|
127 |
Mats Lundman |
OK Roslagen |
72:32 |
|
128 |
Ton Langerak |
Järfälla OK |
73:33 |
|
129 |
Sergey Gundorov |
Krasnogorsk |
73:36 |
|
130 |
Andrew McComb |
Olifant |
73:51 |
|
130 |
Owe Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
73:51 |
|
132 |
Boris Krylov |
Kaliningrad |
73:58 |
|
133 |
Bengt-Åke Jansson |
Främmestads IK |
74:05 |
|
134 |
Juerg Bosshard |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
74:29 |
|
135 |
Håkan Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
74:49 |
|
136 |
Egon Johansson |
OK Tranan |
75:12 |
|
137 |
Lars-Erik Fiskum |
IL Tyrving |
75:19 |
|
138 |
Frode Løset |
Ringerike OL |
75:33 |
|
139 |
Morten Skoglund |
Byåsen IL |
75:37 |
|
140 |
Gustav Erlandsson |
OK Vivill |
75:50 |
|
141 |
Erik Sparrevik |
Lerums SOK |
75:53 |
|
141 |
Sergey Gerasimov |
Kentavr - Kovrov |
75:53 |
|
143 |
Norihito Igarashi |
Yokohama OL Club |
75:57 |
|
144 |
Krister Karlsson |
OK Nackhe |
77:27 |
|
145 |
Ulf Björkdahl |
Herrestads AIF |
77:31 |
|
146 |
Göran Ivarez |
OK Södertörn |
77:33 |
|
147 |
Alexander Kortchagin |
Titan |
78:09 |
|
148 |
Bengt Klasson |
Ulricehamns OK |
78:30 |
|
149 |
Kjell-Erik Sahlin |
OK Vildhussen |
79:27 |
|
150 |
Alf B Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
80:39 |
|
151 |
Pierre Parmentier |
ASUB Orientation |
80:46 |
|
152 |
Bent Haflan |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
81:23 |
|
153 |
Gary Longhurst |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
81:27 |
|
154 |
Vital Peeters |
K.O.L. Belgium |
81:57 |
|
155 |
Tomas Leffler |
Järfälla OK |
82:00 |
|
156 |
Håkan Hellström |
OK Linné |
82:03 |
|
157 |
Uno Larsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
82:11 |
|
158 |
Rudolf Brogren |
Kungälvs OK |
82:20 |
|
159 |
Jan-Åke Emilsson |
Gudhems IF |
82:27 |
|
159 |
David Thomas |
Walton Chasers |
82:27 |
|
161 |
Bernt Andersson |
IF Rigor |
82:59 |
|
162 |
Eugen Kainrath |
HSV Pinkafeld |
83:04 |
|
163 |
Stefan Mokvist |
Länna IF |
83:09 |
|
164 |
Mats Carlsson |
OK Ödmården |
83:31 |
|
165 |
Göran Andreasson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
84:50 |
|
166 |
Björn Thorén |
Täby OK |
85:33 |
|
167 |
Alexandr Maslov |
Kentavr - Kovrov |
86:21 |
|
168 |
Henrik Karlsson |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
86:29 |
|
169 |
Lars Strömberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
86:30 |
|
170 |
Jacques Hofmans |
ASUB Orientation |
86:56 |
|
171 |
Jari Jurvakainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
87:41 |
|
172 |
Kyrre Thalberg |
Lunds OK |
87:51 |
|
173 |
Leif Anderjon |
Alvesta SOK |
88:37 |
|
174 |
Jan Gustafsson |
OK Tyr |
88:49 |
|
175 |
Sture Larsson |
Länna IF |
88:57 |
|
176 |
Crawford Lindsay |
ESOC |
90:40 |
|
177 |
Jonas Jerlin |
Frölunda OL |
90:55 |
|
178 |
Lars Runesson |
OK Vivill |
91:52 |
|
179 |
Torben Kristensen |
Herlufsholm OK |
92:46 |
|
180 |
Viktor Miroshnichenko |
Kaliningrad |
93:46 |
|
181 |
Sven-Åke Andersson |
IF Rigor |
93:47 |
|
182 |
Adriano Bettega |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
93:57 |
|
183 |
Vladimir Sukhorukov |
Bryansk OF |
94:13 |
|
184 |
Siegmund Wunderlich |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
94:21 |
|
185 |
Viacheslav Smirnov |
Cheboksary |
95:14 |
|
186 |
Mats Linde |
OK Linné |
96:09 |
|
187 |
Aleksandr Nikulin |
Arkhangelsk |
97:27 |
|
188 |
Chi Kin Lee |
HKOC |
98:34 |
|
189 |
Erik Søgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
99:07 |
|
190 |
Dag Svensson |
Hylte OK |
99:27 |
|
191 |
Max Prang |
Fredensborg OK |
101:52 |
|
192 |
François Coulier |
CS Pertuis |
103:37 |
|
193 |
Veniamin Landyshev |
Cheboksary |
104:16 |
|
194 |
Christer Brander Nilsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
113:21 |
|
195 |
Karl-Erik Lindbäck |
Älvsby IF OK |
115:10 |
|
196 |
Bertil Axbom |
OK Landehof |
124:08 |
|
197 |
Patrick NG |
HKAYP |
125:11 |
|
198 |
Christian Chalon |
Altair |
125:28 |
|
199 |
Bengt Forslin |
Rehns BK |
126:04 |
|
200 |
Ping Shing Ng |
HKOC |
127:50 |
|
201 |
Anders Birgersson |
Visborgs OK |
130:06 |
|
202 |
Richard Bengtsson |
Lunds OK |
133:18 |
|
203 |
Kevin Kwok-Wai Chan |
HK Family Orienteering Club |
134:28 |
|
|
Sten Gustafsson |
Eds SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arild Kirkerød |
Sarpsborg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Adrie Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Nordström |
Kils OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Roger Lundanes |
Emblem IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thomas Lundgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tapani Mattus |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jens Beiron |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helge Eriksen |
Byåsen IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alf Siewertz |
Gudhems IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen |
Oppsal Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Magnusson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aleksandr Iapryntcev |
Kaliningrad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lasse Söderberg |
OK Storsjön |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jerry Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Magnusson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jörgen Ivarsson |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Idefjordens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ian Moran |
Southampton Orienteering Club |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gerhard Koiser |
HSV Pinkafeld |
|
Ej Start |
D55K |
D55K: 101 anmälda, 94 startande, Banlängd= 2980 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ewa Roos |
Helsingborgs SOK |
27:37 |
|
2 |
Agneta Erfors |
OK Torfinn |
31:43 |
|
3 |
Eva Hadmark-Persson |
Tullinge SK |
31:56 |
|
4 |
Lena Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
32:25 |
|
5 |
Bibi Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
32:31 |
|
6 |
Eva Blomgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
32:38 |
|
7 |
Inger Englund |
IFK Sävsjö |
32:58 |
|
8 |
Christina Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:01 |
|
9 |
Christina Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:52 |
|
10 |
Marit Axelsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
34:58 |
|
11 |
Mona Palm |
Lessebo OK |
35:28 |
|
12 |
Anki Gustafsson |
Katrineholms OK |
35:58 |
|
13 |
Annika Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
36:36 |
|
14 |
Marita Wikner |
Högåkers OK |
36:49 |
|
14 |
Carina Holmberg |
OK Hammaren |
36:49 |
|
16 |
Margareta Lundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
36:51 |
|
17 |
Vladimira Potesilova |
MZLU Brno |
36:56 |
|
18 |
Kristina Eriksson |
Dalaportens OL |
37:47 |
|
19 |
Marianne Thorsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
37:50 |
|
19 |
Karin Wahlgren |
Sjövalla FK |
37:50 |
|
21 |
Karin Mood |
OK Tyr |
37:58 |
|
22 |
Inger Andersson |
Årsunda IF |
38:08 |
|
23 |
Birgitta Winblad |
Rehns BK |
38:09 |
|
24 |
Gudrun Persson |
Hallstahammars OK |
38:17 |
|
25 |
Karin Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
38:34 |
|
26 |
Karin Dahlgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
38:36 |
|
26 |
Anki Teike |
Forsa OK |
38:36 |
|
28 |
Carola Carlsson |
OK Tyr |
38:47 |
|
29 |
Maggan Tärnblom |
Söders-Tyresö |
39:06 |
|
30 |
Elisabeth Byberger |
Solna OK |
39:10 |
|
31 |
Gunilla Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
39:39 |
|
32 |
Laila Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
40:04 |
|
33 |
Helena Bachman |
Täby OK |
40:13 |
|
34 |
Kalbermatten Susanne |
OLV Hindelbank |
40:20 |
|
35 |
Kerstin Olsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
40:26 |
|
36 |
Kerstin Öhlund |
Skutskärs OK |
40:32 |
|
37 |
Margareta Wadin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
40:37 |
|
38 |
Monica Wass |
Falkenbergs OK |
41:11 |
|
39 |
Birgitta Petersen |
OK Enen |
41:43 |
|
40 |
Marita Karlsson Mood |
Länna IF |
42:13 |
|
41 |
Lena Bergstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
42:21 |
|
42 |
Åsa Wängdahl |
OK Gipen |
43:07 |
|
43 |
Maria Sanderi |
Lidköpings VSK |
43:41 |
|
44 |
Karin Mokvist |
Länna IF |
43:50 |
|
45 |
Tatiana Tkachuk |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
44:08 |
|
46 |
Gunilla Lind |
OK Landehof |
45:00 |
|
47 |
Marianne Åhlström |
OK Storsjön |
45:18 |
|
48 |
Mona-Lisa Jansson |
Kungälvs OK |
45:20 |
|
49 |
Catharina Forsén |
OK Denseln |
45:48 |
|
50 |
Margareta Nylin |
OK Tisaren |
45:49 |
|
51 |
Berit Runefors |
Växjö OK |
46:05 |
|
52 |
Siv Eriksson |
Järfälla OK |
46:22 |
|
53 |
Birgitte Krüger |
HSOK.dk |
46:24 |
|
54 |
Eva Gustavsson |
Alvesta SOK |
46:44 |
|
55 |
Pam Brown |
Eborienteers |
47:14 |
|
56 |
Eva Marianne Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
47:20 |
|
57 |
Kerstin Haugen-Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
47:45 |
|
58 |
Marina Cherkasova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
47:53 |
|
59 |
Anne Hickling |
Grampian Orienteers |
48:04 |
|
60 |
Alla Asylova |
Kaliningrad |
48:33 |
|
61 |
Ritva Kärkkäinen |
Avesta OK |
48:52 |
|
62 |
Inger Nordfors |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:01 |
|
63 |
Monika Nilsson |
OK Alehof |
49:21 |
|
64 |
Kerstin Alneberg Stensson |
Ockelbo OK |
50:05 |
|
65 |
Eva Engman |
Forsa OK |
51:11 |
|
66 |
Tamara Zaets |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
51:37 |
|
67 |
Marianne Jernberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:45 |
|
68 |
Lisa Larsson |
Sjövalla FK |
52:09 |
|
69 |
Tanja-Birgit Söderström |
Sala OK |
52:34 |
|
70 |
Christina Larsson |
Sol Tranås |
53:23 |
|
71 |
Rønnaug Sagbakken |
Løten o-lag |
53:26 |
|
72 |
Ing-Mari Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
53:58 |
|
73 |
Doris Eggenschwyler |
OLG Basel |
54:01 |
|
74 |
Vera Nikolaeva |
Cheboksary |
54:39 |
|
75 |
Marite Åkerström |
SOK Träff |
54:54 |
|
76 |
Leena Paaso |
Perämeren Rasti |
55:04 |
|
77 |
Anneli Ojapalo |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
55:50 |
|
78 |
Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
56:03 |
|
79 |
Maria Vamling |
Frölunda OL |
56:09 |
|
80 |
Fiona Hanstock |
BOK |
56:25 |
|
81 |
Pia Westlin |
OK Måsen |
58:13 |
|
82 |
Eva Warenius |
Avesta OK |
61:51 |
|
83 |
Marit Lindahl |
OK Vildhussen |
64:48 |
|
84 |
Anna-Lena Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
65:39 |
|
85 |
Lise-Lott Almgren |
OK Rodhen |
66:49 |
|
86 |
Olga Gavrilova |
Azimut, SPB |
66:53 |
|
87 |
Randi Marie Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
73:34 |
|
88 |
Caroline Dallimore |
SWOC |
74:20 |
|
89 |
Teri McComb |
Olifant |
74:31 |
|
90 |
Halina Hancharova |
www.obelarus.net |
76:11 |
|
91 |
Anna-Lena Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
76:52 |
|
92 |
Elizavetta Mikhailova |
Cheboksary |
84:14 |
|
93 |
Annika Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
92:32 |
|
|
Monica Öhlund |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lena Fornander |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ann-Kristin Rundberg |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bente Ackenhausen |
Konnerud IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carina Swenson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helle Christensen |
Svendborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Barbro Törnroth |
Hjobygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva-Karin Svahn |
Bodafors OK |
|
Ej Start |
H55K |
H55K: 177 anmälda, 173 startande, Banlängd= 4450 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Stefan Nyberg |
Avesta OK |
35:04 |
|
2 |
Leif Bylars |
Forsa OK |
37:55 |
|
3 |
Per-Olov Sjöström |
Västerås SOK |
39:11 |
|
4 |
Svante Lindgren |
Korsnäs IF OK |
40:23 |
|
5 |
Anders Jönsson |
Finspångs SOK |
40:37 |
|
5 |
Lennart Malmberg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
40:37 |
|
7 |
Mikael Eriksson |
VK Uvarna |
41:08 |
|
8 |
Arne Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
41:18 |
|
9 |
Ola Johansson |
Gävle OK |
41:20 |
|
10 |
Mats Johansson |
OK Nalle |
42:23 |
|
11 |
Thomas Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
42:53 |
|
12 |
Stefan Malmström |
OK Orion |
43:16 |
|
13 |
Lennart Agén |
Tullinge SK |
43:18 |
|
14 |
Anders Johansson |
Hestra IF |
43:21 |
|
15 |
Stefan Persson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:51 |
|
16 |
Peter Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
44:27 |
|
17 |
Thomas Hjert |
Falköpings AIK OK |
44:44 |
|
18 |
Mats Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
45:06 |
|
19 |
Stefan Myrefelt |
Skarpnäcks OL |
45:11 |
|
20 |
Bengt Jonsson |
Hestra IF |
45:25 |
|
21 |
Per-Olof Larsson |
Hestra IF |
46:01 |
|
22 |
Ulf Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
46:15 |
|
23 |
Ola Hedin |
OK Hammaren |
46:25 |
|
24 |
Mats Welander |
OK Djerf |
46:50 |
|
25 |
Gunnar Håkansson |
IK Uven |
47:16 |
|
26 |
Hans-Olof Fröjd |
Oslättforspojkarnas IK |
47:39 |
|
27 |
Lars Magnusson |
OK Älme |
47:43 |
|
28 |
Jørn Haugerud |
Indre Østfold OK |
47:49 |
|
29 |
Sigbjørn Modalsli |
Fossum IF |
48:16 |
|
30 |
Håkan Sanderi |
Lidköpings VSK |
48:21 |
|
31 |
Bo Mellerstedt |
Selånger SOK |
48:28 |
|
32 |
Peter Karlberg |
Snättringe SK |
48:35 |
|
33 |
Arne Persson |
Markbygdens OK |
48:38 |
|
34 |
Göran Doyle |
Sundbybergs IK |
48:48 |
|
35 |
Mikael Stern |
Järla Orientering |
48:58 |
|
36 |
Evert Johansson |
OK Bävern |
49:11 |
|
36 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Laxå OK |
49:11 |
|
38 |
Kjell Boman |
Söderhamns OK |
49:13 |
|
39 |
Torgny Jeppson |
Katrineholms OK |
49:15 |
|
40 |
Ola Nyqvist |
OK Södertörn |
49:21 |
|
41 |
Jan Eskilsson |
Haninge SOK |
49:28 |
|
42 |
Mats Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
49:57 |
|
42 |
Klas Thybeck |
Lindebygdens OK |
49:57 |
|
44 |
Leif Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
49:58 |
|
44 |
Jon Carberry |
South Ribble OC |
49:58 |
|
46 |
Bengt Lundberg |
Istrums SK |
50:14 |
|
47 |
Franz-Josef Dirkes |
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen |
50:15 |
|
48 |
Lennart Strandberg |
Skogslöparna |
50:21 |
|
49 |
Tord Jansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
50:27 |
|
50 |
Lars-Gunnar Falk |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
51:21 |
|
51 |
Arne Nilsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
51:28 |
|
52 |
Jørn Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
51:33 |
|
53 |
Peter Westman |
Nyköpings OK |
51:44 |
|
54 |
Lars Eriksson |
Kalmar OK |
51:46 |
|
55 |
Bengt Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
52:18 |
|
56 |
Nikolai Mironov |
NiNo- Oteam |
52:19 |
|
57 |
Svein Olav Åmot |
IL Leik |
52:33 |
|
58 |
Bo Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
52:36 |
|
59 |
Tommy Roos |
Falköpings AIK OK |
52:39 |
|
60 |
Uwe Dresel |
SC Klecken |
52:45 |
|
61 |
Sven-Arne Strid |
Österfärnebo IF |
52:51 |
|
62 |
Stefan Blomgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
52:52 |
|
63 |
Conny Sahlin |
Vänersborgs SK |
53:07 |
|
64 |
Petter Gullikstad |
Røros IL |
53:27 |
|
65 |
Bjørn Olav Bergsløkken |
Grue IL |
53:32 |
|
66 |
Sten Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens OL |
53:33 |
|
67 |
Mats Zackrisson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
53:39 |
|
68 |
Lars Spångmyr |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
53:46 |
|
69 |
Stig Lundström |
Söderhamns OK |
54:48 |
|
70 |
Lars Danils |
Västerbergslagens OL |
54:58 |
|
71 |
Mats Arnesson |
Nybro OK |
55:19 |
|
72 |
Sven-Erik Brodin |
Kristinehamns OK |
55:27 |
|
73 |
Stefan Westlin |
OK Måsen |
55:29 |
|
74 |
Sven-Åke Emanuelsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
55:30 |
|
75 |
Göran Lyrberg |
Valbo AIF |
55:38 |
|
76 |
Lars-Ove Skogh |
Österfärnebo IF |
55:39 |
|
77 |
Jan-Erik Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
55:41 |
|
78 |
Per-Martin Johansson |
IF Rigor |
55:55 |
|
79 |
Göran Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
56:01 |
|
79 |
Göran Reinholdsson |
Järfälla OK |
56:01 |
|
81 |
Ralf Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
56:15 |
|
82 |
Dan Eriksson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
56:32 |
|
83 |
Per Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
57:14 |
|
84 |
Dag Sundin |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
57:15 |
|
85 |
Jan Kihl |
Sundbybergs IK |
57:16 |
|
86 |
Håkan Håkansson |
OK Gränsen |
57:33 |
|
87 |
Rolf Andersson |
Västvärmlands OK |
57:57 |
|
88 |
Lars Rönnols |
Täby OK |
58:32 |
|
89 |
Christer Ludvik |
Turebergs IF |
58:34 |
|
90 |
Jörgen Helmersson |
Ockelbo OK |
58:35 |
|
91 |
Jan-Erik Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
58:37 |
|
92 |
Lars Eklund |
Växjö OK |
58:59 |
|
93 |
Mats Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
59:04 |
|
94 |
Jouko Paaso |
Perämeren Rasti |
59:06 |
|
95 |
Carl Johan Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
59:23 |
|
96 |
Ola Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
59:31 |
|
97 |
Curt Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
59:36 |
|
98 |
Torbjörn Bergman |
Snättringe SK |
59:44 |
|
99 |
Kjell Gustafsson |
OK Järnbärarna |
59:49 |
|
100 |
Göran Börjeskog |
OK Tor |
59:52 |
|
101 |
Stefan Adolfsson |
OK Bävern |
60:05 |
|
102 |
Gilles Deslandes |
Orientation Caennaise |
60:17 |
|
103 |
Christer Segerqvist |
Gävle OK |
60:22 |
|
104 |
Kenneth Hagström |
OK Letstigen |
61:15 |
|
105 |
Bengt Arvidsson |
OK Vivill |
61:26 |
|
106 |
Lennart Persson |
Söderhamns OK |
62:01 |
|
107 |
Anders Alamaa |
IK Vikings OK |
62:19 |
|
108 |
Fred Jensch |
OLV Potsdam |
62:25 |
|
109 |
Alf Larsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
63:02 |
|
110 |
Stig Nilsson |
Oskarströms OK |
63:32 |
|
111 |
Leif Svangren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
63:34 |
|
112 |
Lars Hagrot |
Täby OK |
63:37 |
|
113 |
Per-Olov Jemth |
OK Hammaren |
64:13 |
|
113 |
Odd Ohlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
64:13 |
|
115 |
Håkan Svensson |
Almby IK |
64:33 |
|
116 |
Jan Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
64:37 |
|
117 |
Tor Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
65:00 |
|
118 |
Knud Madsen |
OK Sorø |
65:49 |
|
119 |
Peter Axelsson |
OK Ravinen |
66:26 |
|
120 |
Dave Brown |
Eborienteers |
66:38 |
|
121 |
Christer Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
66:41 |
|
122 |
Herman Bakke |
Løten o-lag |
67:04 |
|
123 |
Kenneth Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
67:13 |
|
124 |
Bo Petersson |
Lessebo OK |
67:23 |
|
125 |
Thord Stefan Ekström |
Uddevalla OK |
67:32 |
|
126 |
Manfred Olejnik |
SOK Viljan |
67:35 |
|
127 |
Georg Larsson |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
67:40 |
|
128 |
Göran Hedman |
Valbo AIF |
67:57 |
|
129 |
Torbjörn Movert |
OK Kompassen |
69:42 |
|
130 |
Chris Bagge |
FIF Hillerød |
69:45 |
|
131 |
Erik Andersen |
Odense OK |
70:23 |
|
132 |
Ingmar Andersson |
Jönköpings OK |
71:10 |
|
133 |
Bo Johansson |
OK Älme |
72:07 |
|
134 |
Bjørn Reinhartsen |
Kristiansand OK |
72:11 |
|
135 |
Bo Hermansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
72:46 |
|
136 |
David Hanstock |
BOK |
73:23 |
|
137 |
Björn Bältsjö |
Sävedalens AIK |
73:35 |
|
138 |
Björn Fränkel |
FK Snapphanarna |
73:37 |
|
139 |
Jens Danielsson |
Istrums SK |
73:59 |
|
140 |
Per-Arne Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
74:32 |
|
141 |
Karl-Johan Norén |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
75:55 |
|
142 |
Agne Gustavsson |
Istrums SK |
76:37 |
|
143 |
Johan Wedlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
77:03 |
|
144 |
Arne Lund |
Stenungsunds OK |
77:05 |
|
145 |
Eric Jönsson |
OK Triangeln |
77:13 |
|
146 |
Per Erlandsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
77:35 |
|
147 |
Ove Karlsson |
Järfälla OK |
78:28 |
|
148 |
Lars Olov Nordberg |
Bergnäsets AIK |
78:38 |
|
149 |
Kim Jensen |
O-63 |
79:14 |
|
150 |
Gunnar A Johansson |
Tenhults SOK |
79:17 |
|
151 |
Hans Samuelsson |
OK 64 Torpa |
79:41 |
|
152 |
Bengt Lingegård |
OK Gipen |
82:26 |
|
153 |
Michael Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
83:20 |
|
154 |
Benno Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
83:30 |
|
155 |
Rolf Andersson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
84:47 |
|
156 |
Lars Kilborn |
SOK 68 |
87:14 |
|
157 |
Kenneth Olsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
89:19 |
|
158 |
Göran Berggren |
Ljungskile FK |
91:11 |
|
159 |
Etienne Vandeghinste |
Altair |
91:17 |
|
160 |
Ivar Lindseth |
Ringerike OL |
92:14 |
|
161 |
Lars-Olof Larsson |
Täby OK |
92:43 |
|
162 |
Lars Larsson |
Sjövalla FK |
93:16 |
|
163 |
Didier Torz |
Valmo |
93:38 |
|
164 |
Kenth Edin |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
94:09 |
|
165 |
Arnulf Wolfram |
Naturfreunde Wien |
98:20 |
|
166 |
Curt Reinholdsson |
IF Thor |
99:53 |
|
167 |
Peter Sundh |
Sundbybergs IK |
103:28 |
|
168 |
Arne Lindbjerg Pedersen |
CopenhagenO |
120:26 |
|
169 |
Lars Heijkenskjöld |
Tullinge SK |
152:58 |
|
170 |
Jerry Rasmusson |
Herrestads AIF |
158:09 |
|
|
Mikael Bodén |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Stomberg |
IF Hagen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Nordfors |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Viacheslav Kuznetcov |
Akfa |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Jare |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lasse Pedersen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
James DeWitt |
Länna IF |
|
Ej Start |
D60 |
D60: 99 anmälda, 94 startande, Banlängd= 3830 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Unni Strand Karlsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
31:09 |
|
2 |
Ing-Marie Brander-Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:54 |
|
3 |
Christina Hjertson |
OK Linné |
34:00 |
|
4 |
Lis Dæhli |
Løten o-lag |
36:19 |
|
5 |
Lena Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
36:23 |
|
6 |
Inger Onsbring |
Eskilstuna OL |
36:24 |
|
7 |
Gabriella Axelsson |
Idefjordens SK |
36:28 |
|
8 |
IngMarie Åsenlund |
Gävle OK |
36:35 |
|
9 |
Gro Solnørdal |
Rudsbygd IL |
37:53 |
|
10 |
Margaretha Petterson |
Finspångs SOK |
38:16 |
|
11 |
Gunilla Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
39:18 |
|
12 |
Lena Persson |
Gamleby OK |
39:27 |
|
13 |
Monica Gustafsson |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
39:30 |
|
14 |
Monica Martinsson |
OK Tranan |
39:35 |
|
15 |
Solvej Carlson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
39:50 |
|
16 |
Anna-Karin Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
39:55 |
|
17 |
Gun Henriksson |
Eksjö SOK |
39:56 |
|
18 |
Esther Meier |
OLG Welsikon |
40:15 |
|
19 |
Lena Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
40:20 |
|
20 |
Britt-Marie Larsson |
SOK 68 |
40:23 |
|
21 |
Lena Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
40:40 |
|
22 |
Britt-Marie Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
40:43 |
|
23 |
Ann-Britt Göransson |
Almby IK |
40:50 |
|
24 |
Janice Nisbet |
ESOC |
40:58 |
|
25 |
Lisbeth Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
42:26 |
|
26 |
Inger Lindholm |
Fjärås AIK |
42:41 |
|
27 |
Margareta Johansson |
Halmstad OK |
42:47 |
|
28 |
Judy Johnson |
BorderLiners |
43:37 |
|
29 |
Maria Nordwall |
OK Kolmården |
43:41 |
|
30 |
Inger A Tiltnes |
IL Tyrving |
43:43 |
|
31 |
Britt Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
44:06 |
|
32 |
Karin Axelsson |
IK Uven |
44:19 |
|
33 |
Monica Håberg |
Söderhamns OK |
44:41 |
|
34 |
Helena Kanste |
OK Raseborg |
45:15 |
|
35 |
Janet Bentzen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
46:00 |
|
36 |
Marianne Einarsson |
Fagersta OK |
46:09 |
|
37 |
Vera Pestovskikh |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
46:26 |
|
38 |
Kerstin Liss |
Eskilstuna OL |
46:31 |
|
39 |
Ingrid Mårtensson |
OK Kolmården |
46:39 |
|
40 |
Kaija Turku |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
46:47 |
|
41 |
Liudmila Larichkina |
OK OREL |
46:52 |
|
42 |
Evgeniya Kaslova |
|
47:44 |
|
43 |
Helena Hemström |
Gävle OK |
47:46 |
|
44 |
Eva Blomström |
IK Stern |
47:55 |
|
45 |
Gerda Marie Christiansen |
OK Roskilde |
48:10 |
|
46 |
Gun Millinger |
Västerås SOK |
48:46 |
|
47 |
Agneta Granström |
SOK Aneby |
49:01 |
|
48 |
Lena Alsheden |
IFK Enskede |
49:04 |
|
49 |
Barbro Östlund |
OK Roxen |
49:47 |
|
50 |
Gullan Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
49:55 |
|
51 |
Tatiana Barsukova |
Russian Masters Team |
50:17 |
|
52 |
Eva Thörnblom |
Sjövalla FK |
50:20 |
|
53 |
Maja-Stina Gustavsson |
OK Roxen |
50:51 |
|
54 |
Solveig Hedenblom |
Sjövalla FK |
51:43 |
|
55 |
Ulla Gummeson |
Väsby OK |
52:14 |
|
56 |
Britt-Marie Andersson |
OK Amne |
52:15 |
|
57 |
Irene Danielsson |
Piteå IF |
52:21 |
|
58 |
Britt Larsson |
Länna IF |
52:29 |
|
59 |
Galina Nekrasova |
Orienta Vesna |
54:08 |
|
60 |
Sirpa Koivula |
Rastikarhut |
54:52 |
|
61 |
Lena Jakobsson |
Västerås SOK |
55:18 |
|
61 |
Alison Radford |
Tintookies |
55:18 |
|
63 |
Marita Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
55:26 |
|
64 |
Catherine Dawson |
Gafanhori |
55:45 |
|
65 |
Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge SOK |
56:28 |
|
66 |
Eva Johansson |
Kungälvs OK |
56:38 |
|
67 |
Natalia Pomazan |
Russian Masters Team |
56:40 |
|
68 |
Kristin Johansson |
OK Dacke |
56:42 |
|
69 |
Alina Kazantseva |
VelNovgorod |
57:05 |
|
70 |
Nadezhda Lukina |
Krasnogorsk |
57:07 |
|
71 |
Päivi Ahonen |
Navi |
57:31 |
|
72 |
Danielle Gibiat |
CS Pertuis |
58:29 |
|
73 |
Niina Karnit |
SRD SK |
58:47 |
|
74 |
Karin Elfman |
IF Marin Väst |
59:11 |
|
75 |
Marie-Jeanne Gerbeaux |
OPALE ORIENTATION 02 |
59:43 |
|
76 |
Gun-Britt Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
59:56 |
|
77 |
Ingrid Lundström |
Västerås SOK |
60:03 |
|
78 |
Annick Coulon |
CS Pertuis |
61:04 |
|
79 |
Eva Trangius |
OK Tyr |
61:36 |
|
80 |
Helen Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
62:08 |
|
81 |
Birgit Olsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
62:56 |
|
82 |
Britt Karlsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
64:00 |
|
83 |
Marie-Jo Brunel |
CO Colmar |
64:39 |
|
84 |
Daina Julia Dagis |
OK Renen |
65:22 |
|
85 |
Arja Heimonen |
Navi |
66:20 |
|
86 |
Beryl Seaman |
Dore OC |
67:04 |
|
87 |
Irina Smirnova |
Ecran SK |
68:32 |
|
88 |
Febe Jacobsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
71:07 |
|
89 |
Ulla Rahkonen |
Paimion Rasti |
71:30 |
|
90 |
Betty Folino |
FIF Hillerød |
75:47 |
|
91 |
Jane Legroscollard |
Trol Belgium |
76:36 |
|
92 |
Lisbet Hansen |
FSK Orientering |
79:38 |
|
93 |
Alison Tottenham |
Devon OC |
148:14 |
|
|
Randveig Berg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Catherine Chalopin |
CS Pertuis |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingela Nelsén |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Margareta Andersson |
Hellas Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rowan Purkis |
Saxons OC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisbeth Damsgaard |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
|
Ej Start |
H60 |
H60: 180 anmälda, 165 startande, Banlängd= 5470 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Clas Fries |
Umeå OK |
39:37 |
|
2 |
Tom A. Karlsen |
Fredrikstad SK |
43:33 |
|
3 |
Ken Ragnarsson |
OK Kompassen |
43:43 |
|
4 |
Lars Jakobsson |
Västerås SOK |
44:13 |
|
5 |
P-O Ivarsson |
Haninge SOK |
44:58 |
|
6 |
Arne Kristian Espedal |
Stavanger OK |
45:21 |
|
7 |
Roger Hendrickx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
45:34 |
|
8 |
Göran Olsson |
Idefjordens SK |
45:52 |
|
9 |
Jan Arve Solli |
Askøy O-Lag |
46:25 |
|
10 |
Ivan Shorokhov |
Moscow-O-Club |
47:03 |
|
11 |
Per Ove Wallén |
Täby OK |
47:21 |
|
12 |
Hans Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
48:25 |
|
13 |
Insaf Ishmukhametov |
Ufa-United |
49:18 |
|
14 |
Robert Hickling |
Grampian Orienteers |
49:23 |
|
15 |
Hans-Erik Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
50:17 |
|
16 |
Tapio Halme |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
50:24 |
|
17 |
Björn-Olof Waldemarsson |
OK Nackhe |
50:28 |
|
18 |
Göran Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
50:48 |
|
19 |
Roland Warenius |
Avesta OK |
51:16 |
|
20 |
Vasiliy Mikhailov |
Saint-Petersburg 4 |
51:36 |
|
21 |
Carl Bachman |
Täby OK |
52:08 |
|
22 |
Olle Rönnols |
Säterbygdens OK |
52:37 |
|
23 |
Arne Johansson |
OK Ravinen |
52:53 |
|
24 |
Willy Olsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
53:00 |
|
25 |
Kjell Nero |
Nässjö OK |
53:40 |
|
26 |
Kent Eriksson |
Lerums SOK |
53:51 |
|
27 |
Kennet Sandström |
OK Stigen |
53:57 |
|
28 |
Arvid Galborgen |
Eds SK |
54:27 |
|
29 |
Nikolay Pavlov |
Cheboksary |
54:28 |
|
30 |
Ingemar Persson |
Gamleby OK |
54:31 |
|
31 |
Lennart Hävrén |
Tullinge SK |
54:35 |
|
32 |
Are Eriksen |
OSI Orientering |
54:45 |
|
32 |
Jan Lindelöf |
Seskarö IF |
54:45 |
|
34 |
Leo Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
55:18 |
|
35 |
Per Stenseth |
Fredrikstad SK |
55:24 |
|
36 |
Lennart Erfors |
OK Torfinn |
56:11 |
|
37 |
Arne Tiltnes |
IL Tyrving |
56:33 |
|
38 |
Bengt Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
56:46 |
|
39 |
Bjørn Heidenstrøm |
Fredrikstad SK |
56:48 |
|
40 |
Olov Öström |
OK Tyr |
57:08 |
|
41 |
Stig Andersson |
OK Linné |
57:20 |
|
42 |
Kenneth Fager |
FK Vittus |
57:54 |
|
43 |
Staffan Törnros |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
57:55 |
|
44 |
Jan-Eric Hellgren |
Norbergs OK |
58:00 |
|
45 |
Josef Jureník |
SK OB Ostrava |
58:03 |
|
46 |
Ulf Pettersson |
Kungälvs OK |
58:14 |
|
47 |
Bo Håkansson |
IFK Göteborg |
58:21 |
|
48 |
Kenneth Wålberg |
OK Kåre |
58:26 |
|
49 |
Mats Haglund |
OK Djerf |
58:34 |
|
50 |
Heikki Lempinen |
OK Raseborg |
58:39 |
|
51 |
Gunnar Munktelius |
Surahammars SOK |
58:41 |
|
52 |
Lars Grehn |
Mullsjö SOK |
59:02 |
|
53 |
Markku Vesalainen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
59:12 |
|
54 |
Alfred Raes |
Balise 10 |
59:18 |
|
55 |
Olof Persson |
Snättringe SK |
59:34 |
|
55 |
Keld Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
59:34 |
|
57 |
Christer Folkesson |
Eksjö SOK |
59:35 |
|
58 |
Björn Engström |
Lerums SOK |
59:58 |
|
59 |
Nils-Erik Bossel |
Älvdalens IF OK |
60:19 |
|
60 |
Mats Karlsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
60:22 |
|
61 |
Roalh Kleveland |
Kvillebyns SK |
60:26 |
|
62 |
Jan Molén |
OK Triangeln |
60:28 |
|
63 |
Ulf Svensson |
OK Njudung |
60:45 |
|
64 |
Gunnar Grue-Sørensen |
OK Roskilde |
60:52 |
|
65 |
John Britton |
MDOC |
60:58 |
|
66 |
Mats Svedström |
Närpes OK |
61:15 |
|
67 |
Jochen Winkler |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
61:17 |
|
68 |
Jan Karlsson |
OK Virdarna |
61:19 |
|
69 |
Dan Westerberg |
OK Kåre |
61:21 |
|
70 |
Luc Heuninckx |
K.O.L. Belgium |
61:32 |
|
71 |
Henrik Undeland |
IFK Göteborg |
61:55 |
|
72 |
Ragnar Olsson |
Tibro OK |
62:10 |
|
73 |
Per Ivarsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
62:17 |
|
74 |
Roy Fransson |
Ärla IF |
62:30 |
|
75 |
Pekka Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
62:36 |
|
76 |
Flemming Wendelboe |
HSOK.dk |
63:32 |
|
77 |
Aleksei Krylov |
Tver |
63:33 |
|
78 |
Aksel Andersen |
OK Roskilde |
63:34 |
|
79 |
Knut Haug |
OL Vallset/Stange |
63:47 |
|
80 |
Per Lindskog |
Gotlands Bro OK |
63:58 |
|
80 |
Peter Foppen |
Minor |
63:58 |
|
82 |
Rimantas Eigelis |
OK Labirintas |
64:01 |
|
83 |
Ola Lindholm |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
64:15 |
|
84 |
Paul Johnson |
BorderLiners |
64:39 |
|
85 |
Erik Sørensen |
Allerød OK |
65:07 |
|
86 |
Magne Vollen |
OSI Orientering |
65:17 |
|
86 |
Olle Bohman |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
65:17 |
|
88 |
Lars Erik Hermansson |
OK Linné |
65:22 |
|
89 |
Björn Lindgren |
OK Österåker |
66:31 |
|
90 |
Magnus Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
66:43 |
|
91 |
Ingmar Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
67:00 |
|
92 |
Ove Forsström |
OK Raseborg |
67:19 |
|
93 |
Peter Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
67:41 |
|
94 |
Krysanov Anatoly |
Korolev |
68:06 |
|
95 |
Thore Jansson |
Kungälvs OK |
68:10 |
|
96 |
Anders Karlsson |
OK Linné |
68:39 |
|
97 |
Erik Broman |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
68:53 |
|
98 |
Göran Eriksson |
Lustens OK |
69:02 |
|
99 |
Bengt Erik Johansson |
Gjø-Vard OL |
69:06 |
|
100 |
Sergey Glebov |
|
69:26 |
|
101 |
Bo Andersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
69:37 |
|
102 |
Tore Öhman |
OK Grip |
69:52 |
|
103 |
Martin Nauf |
Hedrum OL |
70:16 |
|
104 |
Matts Björke |
Söders-Tyresö |
70:28 |
|
105 |
Leonard Jansson |
Rasbo IK |
70:31 |
|
106 |
Sven-Olof Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
70:35 |
|
107 |
Willy Lamon |
Altair |
70:39 |
|
108 |
Bo Johansson |
OK Vilse 87 |
70:47 |
|
109 |
Johan Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
70:48 |
|
110 |
Nikolay Grigoryev |
Ufa-United |
70:54 |
|
111 |
Christer Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
71:11 |
|
112 |
Toivo Pentonen |
Hestra IF |
71:21 |
|
113 |
Jos Gilot |
K.O.L. Belgium |
72:01 |
|
114 |
Ingvar Andersson |
OK Amne |
72:30 |
|
115 |
Vladimir Chernikh |
Kaliningrad |
72:51 |
|
116 |
Lars Mongård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
73:06 |
|
117 |
Gert Olsson |
Tockarps IK |
73:17 |
|
118 |
Christer Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
73:29 |
|
119 |
Pierre Almén |
IBM-Klubben |
73:31 |
|
120 |
Sten Blomström |
IK Stern |
74:23 |
|
121 |
Bengt Aspvall |
Ronneby OK |
74:30 |
|
122 |
Ole Galle |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
75:01 |
|
123 |
Lars-Inge Andersson |
OK Räven |
75:14 |
|
124 |
Bjarne Andersen |
Svendborg OK |
75:31 |
|
125 |
Jørn H. Klausen |
OK SYD |
75:35 |
|
126 |
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
75:50 |
|
127 |
Matz Larsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
76:20 |
|
128 |
Anders Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
76:30 |
|
129 |
Thibaud Coulon |
CS Pertuis |
76:44 |
|
130 |
Frede Scheye |
Herlufsholm OK |
76:46 |
|
131 |
Olivier Benevello |
V S A O 0615AZ |
76:52 |
|
132 |
Sergey Serebryakov |
Russian Masters Team |
77:18 |
|
133 |
Björn Nilsson |
OK Nackhe |
77:59 |
|
133 |
Peter Nørgaard |
Ballerup OK |
77:59 |
|
135 |
Bernhard Grenabo |
Hjobygdens OK |
79:24 |
|
136 |
Sven-Eric Ericson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
79:39 |
|
137 |
Aimé Louat |
CO Colmar |
79:48 |
|
138 |
Peer Straarup |
Horsens OK |
80:51 |
|
139 |
Artur Shugaev |
Cheboksary |
82:10 |
|
140 |
Torgny Ottosson |
OK Torfinn |
82:25 |
|
141 |
Robert Dredge |
Walton Chasers |
82:46 |
|
142 |
Eric Hully |
Altair |
83:39 |
|
143 |
Torbjörn Lundberg |
Piteå IF |
85:20 |
|
144 |
Göran Falk |
IF Thor |
86:16 |
|
145 |
Lennart Vamling |
Frölunda OL |
86:19 |
|
146 |
Arne Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
88:20 |
|
147 |
John Høegh Petersen |
Allerød OK |
89:53 |
|
148 |
Bengt Östlund |
OK Roxen |
90:29 |
|
149 |
Lennart Smedenmark |
Ronneby OK |
91:18 |
|
150 |
Hans Tuvesson |
IF Hagen |
93:27 |
|
151 |
Anders Kumlin |
IK Ymer |
94:42 |
|
152 |
Niels Raagaard |
Søllerød OK |
97:20 |
|
153 |
Karel Lusk |
OK Chrastava |
98:51 |
|
154 |
Anders Gunnarsson |
Surahammars SOK |
99:17 |
|
155 |
Yves Boehm-Grevet |
C O B F |
100:13 |
|
156 |
Lars-Olov Carlheim |
Skarpnäcks OL |
103:20 |
|
157 |
Audun Årøen |
Emblem IL |
105:34 |
|
158 |
Marc Ceulemans |
Trol Belgium |
105:36 |
|
159 |
Anders Mohlin |
IK Stern |
114:07 |
|
160 |
Wing Sing Tsui |
HKOC |
130:23 |
|
|
Viacheslav Gorelov |
Tambov |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lennart Hålsjö |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Gunnar Dahlgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Einar Kristian Lunde |
Varteig OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
Ronneby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Palm |
Lessebo OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christer Kaisajuntti |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helmut Schuster |
USC Theresianum |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kurt Ekberg |
OK Orinto |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johnny Fransson |
Ärla IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nikolai Toropilin |
Kaliningrad |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kenneth Palmqvist |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Urban Engström |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arne Holmer |
IFK Moras OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigurd Dæhli |
Løten o-lag |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Hansson |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eidar Lindgren |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tommy Westerberg |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rolf Kulla |
Valbo AIF |
|
Ej Start |
D60K |
D60K: 91 anmälda, 87 startande, Banlängd= 2830 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eva Tykesson |
Skåneslättens OL |
27:15 |
|
2 |
Mona Forsberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
30:02 |
|
3 |
Anne Kaill |
IK Omega |
31:09 |
|
4 |
Maria Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
31:20 |
|
5 |
Titti Bergendahl |
OK Måsen |
31:24 |
|
6 |
Gudrun Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
32:08 |
|
7 |
Britt Fredriksson |
Kroppa IF |
33:06 |
|
8 |
Inger Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
33:11 |
|
9 |
Ing-Marie Hjert |
Falköpings AIK OK |
33:36 |
|
10 |
Gunvor Arbin |
Annebergs GIF |
33:38 |
|
11 |
Ann-Britt Bengtsson |
Selånger SOK |
35:25 |
|
12 |
Ingegerd Lusensky |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
35:58 |
|
13 |
Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:04 |
|
14 |
Berit Klamfelt |
Tibro OK |
36:20 |
|
15 |
Gunilla Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
36:41 |
|
16 |
Kerstin Palm |
Kjula IF |
37:13 |
|
17 |
Helena Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
37:21 |
|
18 |
Annika Norström |
Hallstahammars OK |
37:42 |
|
19 |
Karin Carlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
37:48 |
|
20 |
Annica Lindell Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
38:32 |
|
21 |
Lena Sterner |
Bottnaryds IF |
38:45 |
|
22 |
Gunnel Nilsson |
ASVÖ Österrike |
39:39 |
|
23 |
Åsa Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
39:54 |
|
24 |
Sue Roome |
South Ribble OC |
40:00 |
|
25 |
Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
40:14 |
|
25 |
Karin Walltin |
Östersunds OK |
40:14 |
|
27 |
Mona Hull |
Almby IK |
40:15 |
|
28 |
Monica Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
40:17 |
|
29 |
Lizkulla Pettersson |
Markbygdens OK |
40:20 |
|
29 |
Kerstin Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:20 |
|
31 |
Carin Andersson |
OK Denseln |
40:26 |
|
32 |
Marita Larsson |
Markbygdens OK |
40:38 |
|
33 |
Maud Andersson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
40:56 |
|
34 |
Gertie Hultman |
Vaggeryds SOK |
41:22 |
|
35 |
Britt-Marie Carlsson |
SOK Viljan |
41:25 |
|
36 |
Monica Svärd |
OK Klemmingen |
41:31 |
|
37 |
Kristina Wåhlin |
OK Enen |
41:45 |
|
38 |
Eva Taraldrud |
Indre Østfold OK |
41:55 |
|
39 |
Maj-Britt Gardelius |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
42:34 |
|
40 |
Anne Marit Nauf |
Hedrum OL |
42:46 |
|
41 |
Lena Abel |
Härnösands OK |
42:57 |
|
42 |
Ann-Britt Winnberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
43:05 |
|
43 |
Ann-Sofi Lindskog |
Gotlands Bro OK |
43:28 |
|
44 |
Gertie Odelberg |
IK Ymer |
43:43 |
|
45 |
Ulla Britt Sundin |
Skogslöparna |
43:44 |
|
46 |
Irene Gustafsson |
OK Måsen |
43:56 |
|
47 |
Eva Lingegård |
OK Gipen |
44:08 |
|
48 |
Gerd Hagström |
GOIF Tjalve |
44:31 |
|
49 |
Gudrun Medman |
OK Gipen |
44:34 |
|
50 |
Tove Skiri Wahlgren |
Sarpsborg OL |
45:28 |
|
51 |
Margareta Persson |
Husums IF OK |
45:36 |
|
52 |
Solweig Palm |
Avesta OK |
45:38 |
|
53 |
Eva Grenmyr |
OK Nipan |
46:00 |
|
54 |
Siv Larsson |
Växjö AIS |
46:05 |
|
55 |
Britt Marie Pers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
46:24 |
|
56 |
Britt-Marie Olofsson |
Sidensjö IK |
47:07 |
|
57 |
Tatiana Petrova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
47:11 |
|
58 |
Mona Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
47:18 |
|
59 |
Marlene Nylund |
IK Falken |
47:24 |
|
60 |
Marianne Sjöberg |
IF Hallby SOK |
47:30 |
|
61 |
Karin Larsson |
OK Kompassen |
47:34 |
|
62 |
Berit Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
47:39 |
|
63 |
Helene Wikner |
OK Storsjön |
48:12 |
|
64 |
Ann-Helen Linnersjö |
OK Orion |
48:27 |
|
65 |
Eva Nordin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
48:38 |
|
66 |
Katarina Bengtsson |
Halmstad OK |
48:48 |
|
67 |
Lena Weiming Nyberg |
Kinnaströms SK |
49:19 |
|
68 |
Ann-Mari Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
50:57 |
|
69 |
Inger Johansson |
OK Klyftamo |
51:25 |
|
70 |
Elisabeth Österberg |
Linköpings OK |
51:56 |
|
71 |
Ingrid Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
52:37 |
|
72 |
Ulla Kjell |
Linköpings OK |
52:43 |
|
73 |
Görel Svedestam |
Eskilstuna OL |
53:04 |
|
74 |
Ingrid Brelind |
Markbygdens OK |
53:54 |
|
75 |
Karin Mårtensson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
55:50 |
|
76 |
Gunnel Gillenäs |
Kristinehamns OK |
56:35 |
|
77 |
Marianne Gerborn |
Västvärmlands OK |
59:12 |
|
78 |
Barbro Liljequist |
OK Älme |
59:36 |
|
79 |
Magali Torz-Druon |
Valmo |
60:11 |
|
80 |
Kerstin Gustafsson |
OK Gränsen |
61:07 |
|
81 |
Gabriele Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
63:59 |
|
82 |
Elisavweta Poplavskaja |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
66:34 |
|
83 |
Lena Johansson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
68:28 |
|
84 |
Ekaterina Koskinina |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
69:16 |
|
85 |
Galina Semuchina |
Kaliningrad |
100:15 |
|
86 |
Eva Krzywinski |
Bergens TF |
102:45 |
|
|
Ingalill Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maud Göthe-Lundgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna-Lena Berthag |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunvor Arnesson |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva-Maj Borg |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
H60K |
H60K: 167 anmälda, 160 startande, Banlängd= 3920 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per-Erik Fogel |
OK Kåre |
37:53 |
|
2 |
Hans Gottfridsson |
Torsås OK |
38:40 |
|
2 |
Sven-Inge Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
38:40 |
|
4 |
Bengt Fröjdfeldt |
Gävle OK |
39:16 |
|
5 |
Olle Sjösäter |
Ronneby OK |
39:33 |
|
6 |
Stefan Hermansson |
Tenhults SOK |
40:04 |
|
7 |
Bo-Gunnar Josefsson |
Nässjö OK |
40:30 |
|
8 |
Leif Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
40:47 |
|
9 |
Göran Larsson |
Sala OK |
40:56 |
|
10 |
Robert Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
41:31 |
|
11 |
Lars Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
41:37 |
|
12 |
Anders Runander |
Trosabygdens OK |
41:39 |
|
12 |
Hans-Olof Carlsén |
Hagaby GOIF |
41:39 |
|
14 |
Peter Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
41:53 |
|
15 |
Stanislav Lesnikov |
Azimut, SPB |
41:57 |
|
16 |
Peter Brunnberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
41:59 |
|
17 |
Thomas Almqvist |
FK Vittus |
42:23 |
|
18 |
Mats Hemström |
Gävle OK |
42:42 |
|
19 |
Tommy Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
42:43 |
|
20 |
Hans Öberg |
OK Hällen |
43:42 |
|
21 |
Nils-olof Bodin |
Almby IK |
43:54 |
|
22 |
Mikko Mannonen |
Turun Suunnistajat |
44:08 |
|
23 |
Svein Ackenhausen |
Konnerud IL |
44:27 |
|
23 |
Per-Åke Hull |
Almby IK |
44:27 |
|
25 |
Tore Rambøl |
Indre Østfold OK |
44:44 |
|
26 |
Peter Englund |
IFK Sävsjö |
44:45 |
|
27 |
Anders Ek |
Gävle OK |
44:50 |
|
28 |
Bo Davidsson |
Solna OK |
44:53 |
|
29 |
Henrik Nylund |
IK Falken |
45:22 |
|
30 |
Lars Gustafsson |
OK Gränsen |
46:00 |
|
31 |
Kent Kardell |
Ljungskile FK |
46:10 |
|
32 |
Karl-Erik Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
46:12 |
|
33 |
Anders Larsson |
OK Roxen |
46:25 |
|
34 |
Lars Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:28 |
|
35 |
Jan-Åke Sörliklev |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:46 |
|
36 |
Göran Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
46:53 |
|
37 |
Bertil Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
47:00 |
|
38 |
Hans Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
47:05 |
|
39 |
Sune Sisell |
OK Södertörn |
47:30 |
|
40 |
Sune Åkesson |
Ockelbo OK |
47:55 |
|
41 |
Kjell Kaminsky |
IF Hagen |
48:08 |
|
42 |
Peder Wickström |
Arboga OK |
48:23 |
|
43 |
Jan Danielsson |
Kalmar OK |
48:31 |
|
44 |
Karl-Axel Engström |
OK Orion |
48:42 |
|
45 |
Mats Hastad |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
48:52 |
|
46 |
Robert Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
48:59 |
|
47 |
Bengt Jonasson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
49:03 |
|
48 |
Åke Karlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
49:06 |
|
49 |
Sune Lind |
IK Falken |
49:14 |
|
50 |
Börje Svensson |
Forsand IL |
49:39 |
|
51 |
Dan Widercrantz |
OK Skärmen |
49:46 |
|
52 |
Kent Granqvist |
Västerviks OK |
49:49 |
|
53 |
Clyde Persson |
Ljungskile FK |
49:56 |
|
54 |
Ove Jansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:01 |
|
55 |
Kari Almgren |
OK Enen |
50:19 |
|
56 |
Martyn Roome |
South Ribble OC |
50:21 |
|
57 |
Seth Persson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
50:33 |
|
58 |
Karl-Göran Wahlström |
Almby IK |
50:37 |
|
59 |
Stefan Arbin |
Annebergs GIF |
50:41 |
|
60 |
Per Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
51:13 |
|
61 |
Yngve Krantz |
OK Rodhen |
51:15 |
|
62 |
Bengt Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
51:29 |
|
63 |
Jörgen Lundholm |
Söders-Tyresö |
51:33 |
|
64 |
Jan Andersson |
Norbergs OK |
51:39 |
|
65 |
Pelle Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
51:56 |
|
66 |
Terje Grann |
Fossum IF |
52:04 |
|
67 |
Bernt Robertsson |
Markbygdens OK |
52:09 |
|
68 |
Anders Johanson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
52:10 |
|
69 |
Lars-Göran Pettersson |
SOK 68 |
52:14 |
|
70 |
Knut Åke Hallebro |
OK Klemmingen |
53:12 |
|
71 |
Kalle Lindqvist |
Växjö OK |
53:19 |
|
72 |
Lennart Sohlin |
OK Orion |
53:40 |
|
73 |
Per-Åke Holm |
Sigtuna OK |
53:43 |
|
74 |
Leif Rylander |
Markbygdens OK |
54:16 |
|
75 |
Christer Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:18 |
|
76 |
Hans Åke Djurbäck |
Kinnaströms SK |
54:21 |
|
77 |
Gert Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
55:05 |
|
78 |
Bo Österbacka |
IF Minken |
55:16 |
|
78 |
Mats Ivermark |
Säffle OK |
55:16 |
|
80 |
Ole Johansson |
Porsgrunn OL |
55:26 |
|
81 |
Johan Jungell |
Korsnäs IF OK |
55:30 |
|
82 |
Thomas Petersson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
55:35 |
|
83 |
Ferdinand Hanses |
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen |
55:47 |
|
84 |
Tommy Ljungkvist |
Ärla IF |
55:51 |
|
85 |
Sven Erik Sundin |
Selånger SOK |
55:56 |
|
86 |
Carl-Gunnar Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
56:46 |
|
87 |
Bo Persson |
Husums IF OK |
57:16 |
|
87 |
Sven-Olof Johansson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
57:16 |
|
87 |
Esko Junttila |
Muuramen Rasti |
57:16 |
|
90 |
Lars Martinsson |
Ronneby OK |
57:24 |
|
91 |
Per Sundin |
Skogslöparna |
58:14 |
|
92 |
Ingemar Kyhlberg |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
58:17 |
|
93 |
Thomas Johansson |
Almby IK |
58:32 |
|
94 |
Bernt-Ove Karlsson |
FK Finn |
58:37 |
|
95 |
Nikolai Singur |
Akfa |
58:40 |
|
96 |
Christer Engman |
Lunds OK |
59:03 |
|
97 |
Max Ochsner |
OL Zimmerberg |
59:10 |
|
98 |
Matthew Cochrane |
South Ribble OC |
59:20 |
|
99 |
Milan Kopp |
Söders-Tyresö |
59:27 |
|
100 |
Allan Arnesson |
Jönköpings OK |
59:31 |
|
101 |
Björn Edén |
Waxholms OK |
60:14 |
|
102 |
Olle Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
60:20 |
|
103 |
Mats Lilja |
OK Enen |
61:05 |
|
104 |
Sven Olle Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
61:37 |
|
105 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
61:45 |
|
106 |
Gunnar Eriksson |
FK Finn |
61:52 |
|
107 |
Kent Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
62:15 |
|
108 |
Fredrik Odelberg |
IK Ymer |
62:20 |
|
109 |
Anders Eriksson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
62:28 |
|
110 |
Sören Karlsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
62:33 |
|
111 |
Sture Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
63:02 |
|
112 |
Per-Ola Johnsson |
OK Kullingshof |
63:44 |
|
113 |
Sven Larsson |
Särna SK |
64:35 |
|
114 |
Bo W Larsson |
Växjö OK |
64:37 |
|
115 |
Bengt Linusson |
FK Åsen |
65:34 |
|
116 |
Bengt Elmersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
65:51 |
|
117 |
Lennart Jakobson |
Tibro OK |
65:59 |
|
118 |
Arne Alfredsson |
Uddevalla OK |
66:00 |
|
119 |
Anders Robertsson |
Almby IK |
66:02 |
|
120 |
Sven Davidsson |
OK Tuvan |
66:28 |
|
121 |
Kenneth Olsson |
OK Skärmen |
67:21 |
|
122 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Umeå OK |
67:31 |
|
123 |
Stefan Carlsson |
SOK Viljan |
67:43 |
|
124 |
Viacheslav Erokhin |
OREL |
68:21 |
|
125 |
Claes Hammarling |
Länna IF |
69:31 |
|
126 |
Peter Reinholdt |
Farum OK |
70:29 |
|
127 |
De Kerf Eddie |
trol |
70:56 |
|
128 |
Sven-Åke Windahl |
Gävle OK |
71:27 |
|
129 |
Pär Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
73:02 |
|
130 |
Anders Holmberg |
Lindebygdens OK |
73:12 |
|
131 |
Christer Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
75:25 |
|
132 |
Mike Forrest |
BOKArmy |
75:28 |
|
133 |
Pär J Johnsson |
Vandrarringen |
75:44 |
|
134 |
Sten Sundin |
OK Kåre |
76:31 |
|
135 |
Göran Wallentinsson |
OK Denseln |
76:56 |
|
136 |
Torgny Johansson |
Björkfors GOIF |
77:05 |
|
137 |
Stig Löfgren |
Attunda OK |
77:28 |
|
138 |
Erling Nørgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
78:46 |
|
139 |
Christer Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
80:23 |
|
140 |
Even Hofstad |
Freidig |
80:48 |
|
141 |
Bo Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
86:13 |
|
142 |
Per Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
86:33 |
|
143 |
Asbjørn Andersen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
87:37 |
|
144 |
Inge Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
89:49 |
|
145 |
Ole Jørgensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
92:36 |
|
146 |
Øjvind Brøgger |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
96:18 |
|
147 |
Åke Hellman |
OK Södertörn |
97:07 |
|
148 |
Per-Olof Einarsson |
Fagersta OK |
100:41 |
|
149 |
Sergey Nekrasov |
Orienta Vesna |
104:19 |
|
150 |
Stig-Ove Djurbäck |
Markbygdens OK |
107:16 |
|
151 |
Olaf Christensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
109:45 |
|
152 |
Ingemar Carlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
114:07 |
|
153 |
Svend Tantholdt |
OK Øst Birkerød |
148:02 |
|
|
Bernt Åkerlund |
Fältjägarnas IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Vladimir Mendel |
SDUSSHOR po LVS Sergiev Posad |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bror Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per-Olof Nanneson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lennart Eklund |
Målilla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Mattsson |
OK Skärmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars-Gunnar Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Liljequist |
OK Älme |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jan-Åke Andersson |
OK Denseln |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Eriksson |
OK Gipen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Reijo Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Andersson Strinning |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
D65 |
D65: 90 anmälda, 86 startande, Banlängd= 3790 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
33:11 |
|
2 |
Britt Linnéa Eriksson |
Sala OK |
38:03 |
|
3 |
Britt-Marie Magnusson |
Laholms IF OK |
38:43 |
|
4 |
Inga Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
40:30 |
|
5 |
Britt-Mari Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
41:04 |
|
6 |
Ulla Hooge |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
41:05 |
|
7 |
Gun-Britt Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
41:58 |
|
8 |
Margareta Ahlqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
42:22 |
|
9 |
Inge Jørgensen |
OK Roskilde |
42:27 |
|
10 |
Maria Ehn |
Tullinge SK |
42:44 |
|
11 |
Inger Glans |
OK Torfinn |
42:58 |
|
12 |
Louise-Marie Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
43:17 |
|
13 |
Eva Halvarson |
OK Kåre |
43:29 |
|
14 |
Lisa Kumlin |
Växjö OK |
44:25 |
|
15 |
Gullevi Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
44:36 |
|
16 |
Anna Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
44:42 |
|
17 |
Ann-Marie Holmström |
Lidköpings VSK |
44:44 |
|
18 |
Helena Mannervesi |
Paimion Rasti |
45:16 |
|
19 |
Agneta Pihl Skoog |
Enköpings AIF |
45:19 |
|
20 |
Lena Stenberg |
IFK Umeå |
46:03 |
|
21 |
Eva Feil |
Skellefteå OK |
46:15 |
|
22 |
Lisbeth Carlsson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
46:17 |
|
23 |
Gunilla Andersson |
OK Dacke |
46:27 |
|
24 |
Asta Terkelsen |
OK Gorm |
46:32 |
|
25 |
Margareta Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
46:56 |
|
26 |
Monica Larsson |
OK Tranan |
47:01 |
|
27 |
Britta Eklund |
Trosabygdens OK |
47:36 |
|
28 |
Vibeke Bøgevig |
Søllerød OK |
48:00 |
|
29 |
Maud Sundén Mossberg |
OK Järnbärarna |
48:26 |
|
30 |
Rosa Johansson |
IK Uven |
49:02 |
|
31 |
Ulla-Britt Ordasi |
Kungälvs OK |
49:06 |
|
32 |
Inger Marie Haahr |
OK-Htf |
49:54 |
|
33 |
Marit Tyldum |
Rudsbygd IL |
50:06 |
|
34 |
Ann-Britt Johansson |
IK Stern |
50:36 |
|
35 |
Birgitta Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
51:02 |
|
36 |
Margareta Löfqvist |
Västerås SOK |
51:06 |
|
37 |
Britt-Marie Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
51:38 |
|
38 |
Lotte Hjort |
Faaborg OK |
52:08 |
|
39 |
Gerd Lindholm |
Sol Tranås |
52:31 |
|
40 |
Ylva Nilsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
53:05 |
|
41 |
Ane Veierskov |
OK Roskilde |
53:10 |
|
42 |
Sonja Jedar |
Åkers IF |
53:19 |
|
43 |
Raisa Ignatenko |
|
53:20 |
|
44 |
Gunnel Karlsson |
SOK 68 |
54:03 |
|
45 |
Margareta Haraldsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
54:17 |
|
46 |
Margareta Larsson |
OK Njudung |
54:44 |
|
47 |
Kirsten Ellekilde |
HSOK.dk |
54:51 |
|
48 |
Kristina Nygren-Frisk |
Attunda OK |
54:59 |
|
49 |
Ann-Mari Persson |
Växjö OK |
55:01 |
|
50 |
Marianne Sellgren |
Sigtuna OK |
55:12 |
|
51 |
Tuula Ohramaa |
Rasti-Jyry |
56:09 |
|
52 |
Susi Thiel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
56:48 |
|
53 |
Ingrid Wiklander Nylander |
Sundsvalls OK |
57:02 |
|
54 |
Eva Karlsson |
Västerås SOK |
57:50 |
|
55 |
Ros-Mari Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
58:19 |
|
56 |
Ulla-Britt Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
58:30 |
|
57 |
Galina Kuntsevich |
Ekaterinburg |
59:57 |
|
58 |
Lotta Börjesson |
Sävedalens AIK |
60:07 |
|
59 |
Karin Creutzer Blomgren |
OK Tyr |
60:14 |
|
60 |
Eva Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
60:40 |
|
61 |
Barbro Börjeson |
Sigtuna OK |
60:52 |
|
62 |
Marie-Reine Oudin |
CO Colmar |
61:06 |
|
63 |
Maud Nilsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
61:25 |
|
64 |
Liudmila Ovsiannikova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
61:30 |
|
65 |
Gail Gagarin |
Cambridge Sports Union |
62:08 |
|
66 |
Ingrid Tengeland |
IK Gandvik |
62:19 |
|
67 |
Monika Cooper |
Dore OC |
62:57 |
|
68 |
Kicki Sander |
Björkfors GOIF |
63:51 |
|
69 |
Ulla Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
64:23 |
|
70 |
Inger Lorentzson |
Sundsvalls OK |
64:42 |
|
71 |
Elisabeth Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
64:46 |
|
72 |
Jenny Collyer |
Essex Stragglers OS |
64:57 |
|
73 |
Setsuko Wakaume |
NTA O tour |
65:30 |
|
74 |
Edith Sørensen |
Aalborg OK |
65:32 |
|
75 |
Gertrud Wilhelmsson |
Stigfinnarna |
66:32 |
|
76 |
Majvie Annegård |
SOK Viljan |
66:37 |
|
77 |
Liz Yeadon |
Sarum Orienteers |
67:13 |
|
78 |
May-Sofie Olsson |
Forserums SOK |
68:27 |
|
79 |
Elke Wilke-Günther |
Tierps SOK |
68:50 |
|
80 |
Angelika Weid |
OL-Team Bayern |
72:13 |
|
81 |
Ingeborg Bøbel |
IL Imås |
72:27 |
|
82 |
Sinikka Kukkohovi |
Anderstorps OK |
78:38 |
|
83 |
Vanja Gummesson |
Nybro OK |
79:19 |
|
84 |
Ursula Marty |
OLG Biberist SO |
82:52 |
|
85 |
Lise Kolte |
FSK Orientering |
83:31 |
|
86 |
Kerstin Blom |
OK Kolmården |
86:07 |
|
|
Anna-Stina Nyström |
Länna IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingrid Carlstedt |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingmarie Hugosson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Korall |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Ej Start |
H65 |
H65: 252 anmälda, 234 startande, Banlängd= 4940 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Matti Kattilakoski |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
37:56 |
|
2 |
Christer Sandh |
OK Roxen |
39:51 |
|
3 |
Pekka Kanste |
OK Raseborg |
40:13 |
|
4 |
Carl-Henry Andersson |
OK Orinto |
40:40 |
|
5 |
Gert Lundquist |
Gotlands Bro OK |
41:22 |
|
6 |
Hans-Åke Öström |
OK Nipan |
41:25 |
|
7 |
Etienne Bousser |
CSAG METZ |
43:02 |
|
8 |
Bengt Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
43:17 |
|
9 |
Tor Trøan |
Hadeland OL |
44:17 |
|
10 |
Stefan G Larsson |
OK Njudung |
45:05 |
|
11 |
Willie Ohlsson |
Rävetofta OK |
45:14 |
|
12 |
Torgny Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
45:16 |
|
13 |
Alf Lindberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
45:19 |
|
14 |
Torgny Pettersson |
Markbygdens OK |
45:20 |
|
15 |
Vesa Turku |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
45:50 |
|
15 |
Olle Granath |
Surahammars SOK |
45:50 |
|
17 |
Ove Thorsson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
45:57 |
|
18 |
Bengt-Olof Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
46:02 |
|
19 |
Anders Sellgren |
Sigtuna OK |
46:07 |
|
20 |
Ronny Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
46:16 |
|
21 |
Inge Löwegren |
Katrineholms OK |
46:42 |
|
22 |
Håkan Winnberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
47:01 |
|
23 |
Ingemar Johansson |
Växjö OK |
47:12 |
|
24 |
Magnus Natås |
Bergens TF |
47:20 |
|
25 |
Roy Dawson |
Gafanhori |
47:50 |
|
26 |
Conny Jidetoft |
Stångenäs AIS |
47:57 |
|
27 |
Per-Erik Carlenius |
Katrineholms OK |
48:20 |
|
28 |
Krister Nilsson |
Växjö OK |
48:28 |
|
29 |
Claes Nideborn |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:58 |
|
30 |
Jørgen Holmboe |
IL Tyrving |
49:02 |
|
31 |
Gunnar Ehn |
Tullinge SK |
49:26 |
|
32 |
Willy Grønstad |
Løten o-lag |
49:35 |
|
33 |
Hans-Gösta Bernhard |
Mariestads FK |
49:36 |
|
34 |
Leif Nordin |
Attunda OK |
49:37 |
|
35 |
Lennart Andersson |
OK Orion |
50:22 |
|
36 |
Åge Liljeström |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
50:23 |
|
37 |
Atle Remme |
Porsgrunn OL |
50:25 |
|
38 |
Karl Kristian Terkelsen |
OK Gorm |
50:37 |
|
39 |
Berndt Stenberg |
IFK Umeå |
50:43 |
|
40 |
Sven-Olov Wiklund |
Arboga OK |
50:48 |
|
41 |
Poul Erik Buch |
OK Gorm |
51:19 |
|
42 |
Arve Smestad |
Løten o-lag |
51:20 |
|
43 |
Jørgen Münster-Swendsen |
Søllerød OK |
51:21 |
|
44 |
Volodymyr Korshunov |
KSO Kompas |
51:30 |
|
45 |
Owe Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
52:10 |
|
45 |
Jack Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
52:10 |
|
47 |
Bengt A Persson |
Ockelbo OK |
52:18 |
|
48 |
Ulf Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
52:37 |
|
49 |
Vladimir Kopeikin |
Tver |
52:41 |
|
50 |
Lars Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
52:47 |
|
51 |
Kjell Martinsson |
OK Tranan |
52:52 |
|
52 |
Torvald Haldin |
IF Femman |
52:57 |
|
53 |
Ingemar Ziljat |
OK Djerf |
53:07 |
|
54 |
Torbjörn Yttergren |
Tegs SK |
53:48 |
|
55 |
Christer Johansson |
OK Motala |
53:53 |
|
56 |
Henry Lågland |
Vaasan Suunnistajat ry |
53:54 |
|
57 |
Gunnar Enberg |
Målilla OK |
54:25 |
|
58 |
Lennart Bohman |
FK Vittus |
54:33 |
|
59 |
John Birger Skansen |
Rudsbygd IL |
54:41 |
|
60 |
Björn Forsén |
Närpes OK |
54:49 |
|
61 |
Stig Johansson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
55:26 |
|
62 |
Åke Persson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
55:28 |
|
63 |
Roland Nilsson |
SOK Viljan |
55:40 |
|
64 |
Hans Roar Bakken |
Eiker OL |
55:46 |
|
65 |
Rune Ringsgård |
OK Roxen |
55:47 |
|
66 |
Ingemar Magnusson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
56:02 |
|
67 |
Torbjörn Karldén |
Kvillebyns SK |
56:15 |
|
67 |
Boris Holmberg |
IF Åland |
56:15 |
|
69 |
Mats Mårtensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
56:24 |
|
70 |
Robert Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
56:31 |
|
71 |
Jouko Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
56:34 |
|
72 |
Roy Torrkulla |
IF Minken |
56:38 |
|
73 |
Hugh Moore |
OK Enen |
56:39 |
|
74 |
Paul Martin Berg |
Rudsbygd IL |
56:43 |
|
75 |
Johan Källman |
Norbergs OK |
56:50 |
|
76 |
Per Engkvist |
Ronneby OK |
57:10 |
|
77 |
Bo Sundqvist |
Ockelbo OK |
57:18 |
|
78 |
Leif Ingemarsson |
FK Vittus |
57:24 |
|
79 |
Jerry Martinsson |
OK Motala |
57:33 |
|
80 |
Atle Bergseth |
Kvernbit IL |
57:36 |
|
81 |
Åke Wansölin |
Söders-Tyresö |
57:38 |
|
82 |
John Pihl |
HSOK.dk |
57:42 |
|
83 |
Kent Jogeland |
IK Ymer |
57:57 |
|
84 |
Lars Persson |
OK Kompassen |
58:06 |
|
85 |
Nils Boremyr |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
58:20 |
|
86 |
Karl-Gustav Larsson |
OK P4 |
58:44 |
|
87 |
Karl-Gösta Harvenberg |
Nyköpings OK |
58:48 |
|
88 |
Åke Borger |
Ankarsrums OK |
58:53 |
|
89 |
Janne Brunstedt |
OK Roskilde |
58:55 |
|
89 |
Per-Erik Wåhlberg |
OK Linné |
58:55 |
|
91 |
Lennart Hermansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
59:00 |
|
92 |
Börje Råberg |
OK Tyr |
59:02 |
|
93 |
Matts Engvall |
Bodens BK |
59:03 |
|
94 |
Anders Axelsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
59:37 |
|
95 |
Antony Radford |
Tintookies |
59:38 |
|
96 |
Wilmar Kern |
SV Bad Dueben |
59:48 |
|
97 |
Henry Djurbäck |
Markbygdens OK |
59:57 |
|
97 |
Göran Andersson |
Enebybergs IF |
59:57 |
|
99 |
Kjell Mörtberg |
Bodens BK |
60:02 |
|
100 |
Nils Karlsson |
Växjö AIS |
60:17 |
|
101 |
Bertil Karlsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
60:27 |
|
102 |
Christer Martinsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
60:28 |
|
103 |
John Tripax |
OK Roskilde |
60:34 |
|
104 |
Tormod Prestrud |
Rudsbygd IL |
60:48 |
|
105 |
Chris Roston |
MDOC |
61:00 |
|
106 |
Sten Åke Vedin |
Selånger SOK |
61:07 |
|
107 |
Bertil Hermansson |
Stenungsunds OK |
61:11 |
|
108 |
Rolf Gjølberg |
Larvik OK |
61:17 |
|
109 |
Lennart Andersson |
Göteborgs SK |
61:24 |
|
110 |
Claes Martinsson |
Finspångs SOK |
61:34 |
|
111 |
Ronald McGrail |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
61:38 |
|
111 |
Hans Chr. Strib |
OK Gorm |
61:38 |
|
113 |
Ulf Back |
Vandrarringen |
61:43 |
|
114 |
Torbjörn Wikström |
OK Orinto |
61:52 |
|
115 |
Per-Olof Fernberg |
IS Skanne |
61:58 |
|
116 |
Leif Axelsson |
Målilla OK |
62:07 |
|
117 |
Karsten Richardt |
Køge OK |
62:15 |
|
118 |
Anders Claesson |
IFK Moras OK |
62:18 |
|
119 |
Bengt Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
62:21 |
|
120 |
Björn Abelsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
62:37 |
|
121 |
Karl-Gustav Norrgrann |
Närpes OK |
62:42 |
|
122 |
Lars Österberg |
Sävedalens AIK |
62:47 |
|
123 |
Sören Svensson |
Sjövalla FK |
63:01 |
|
124 |
Hans Svenson |
SOK Viljan |
63:12 |
|
125 |
Wilf Holloway |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
63:25 |
|
126 |
Tommy Olsson |
OK Dacke |
63:44 |
|
127 |
Kai Ørbæk Laursen |
Aalborg OK |
64:02 |
|
128 |
Olav Frode Bråten |
Asker SK |
64:16 |
|
129 |
Harris Brande |
GOIF Tjalve |
64:17 |
|
130 |
Anders Davidsson |
Markbygdens OK |
64:23 |
|
131 |
Klaus Olsen |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
64:25 |
|
132 |
Per Våtz |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
64:29 |
|
133 |
Per Oskar Larsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
64:43 |
|
134 |
Runar Aldén |
OK Kolmården |
64:50 |
|
135 |
Lennart Jirden |
Cern |
65:02 |
|
136 |
Kent Olausson |
OK Orinto |
65:03 |
|
137 |
Christian Colombet |
Talant SO |
65:22 |
|
138 |
Leif Kofoed |
HSOK.dk |
65:58 |
|
139 |
Peter Lorentzson |
Sundsvalls OK |
66:03 |
|
140 |
Claes Lindkvist |
OK Kompassen |
66:11 |
|
141 |
John Collyer |
Essex Stragglers OS |
66:20 |
|
142 |
Ingvar Svensson |
Bjursås OK |
66:29 |
|
143 |
Leif Wallenbro |
Väsby OK |
66:47 |
|
144 |
Göran Svensson |
FK Finn |
67:00 |
|
145 |
Rolf Eklund |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
67:04 |
|
146 |
Tom Mills |
BOKArmy |
67:12 |
|
147 |
Ernst Graf |
OL Amriswil |
67:27 |
|
148 |
Conny Husén |
OK Roslagen |
67:37 |
|
149 |
Johnny Karlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
67:38 |
|
150 |
Sten Olsson |
OK Alehof |
67:51 |
|
151 |
Per Ivermark |
Säffle OK |
68:41 |
|
152 |
Lennart Koren |
OK Branten |
68:55 |
|
153 |
Karl-Erik Pettersson |
SOK Viljan |
69:05 |
|
154 |
Kalle Kuhmonen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
69:24 |
|
155 |
Frank Mensink |
Minor |
69:28 |
|
156 |
Lars Wisell |
Fagersta OK |
69:39 |
|
157 |
Aymonn Andersson |
OK Dacke |
69:42 |
|
157 |
Åge Eirik Mohus |
Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering |
69:42 |
|
159 |
Ian Cooper |
Dore OC |
69:47 |
|
160 |
Bengt Stark |
OK Milan |
69:49 |
|
161 |
Karl-Evert Annegård |
SOK Viljan |
69:52 |
|
162 |
Ulf Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
70:00 |
|
163 |
Bernd Wollenberg |
Berliner TSC |
70:03 |
|
164 |
Kjell Dolva |
Skien OK |
71:05 |
|
165 |
Bo Winander |
Järfälla OK |
71:13 |
|
166 |
Per-Åke Carlenstam |
Väsby OK |
71:17 |
|
167 |
Per-Åke Andersson |
IS Kullen |
71:20 |
|
168 |
Christer Samuelsson |
OK Löftan |
71:40 |
|
169 |
Tomoyuki Wakaume |
NTA O tour |
72:30 |
|
170 |
Gösta Lundgren |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
72:38 |
|
171 |
Ove Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
73:04 |
|
172 |
Lars-Olof Lundström |
Västerås SOK |
73:17 |
|
173 |
Øyvin Simonsen |
IL Imås |
73:34 |
|
174 |
Per Ånmark |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
73:52 |
|
175 |
Ivan Kazantsev |
VelNovgorod |
73:53 |
|
176 |
Sven-Olof Larsson |
Växjö AIS |
73:57 |
|
177 |
Kjell Jeppson |
IF Rigor |
74:13 |
|
178 |
Thomas Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
74:14 |
|
179 |
Fredy Schwyter |
OL Amriswil |
74:36 |
|
180 |
Claes-Göran Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
74:39 |
|
180 |
Lennart Nylander |
OK Lindéna |
74:39 |
|
182 |
Bo Jansson |
OK Hällen |
74:47 |
|
183 |
Nils-Olov Åsman |
KFUM Örebro OK |
75:01 |
|
184 |
Petr Kaslov |
|
75:19 |
|
185 |
Eero Kattilakoski |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
75:31 |
|
186 |
Jan Hansson |
Lunds OK |
75:40 |
|
187 |
Urs Schmutz |
Leksands OK |
76:11 |
|
188 |
Bert Thorsson |
Ryda SK |
76:30 |
|
189 |
Leif Malm |
Markaryds FK |
76:49 |
|
190 |
Stefan Erlandsson |
Garda IK |
77:08 |
|
191 |
Chuck Spalding |
Bay Area Orienteering Club |
77:50 |
|
192 |
Lars Lång |
Vimmerby OK |
79:29 |
|
193 |
Tommy Wåhlin |
OK Enen |
81:18 |
|
194 |
Ulf Skogtjärn |
OK Linné |
81:36 |
|
195 |
Bertil Senestad |
Finspångs SOK |
81:42 |
|
196 |
Erling Lauvrak |
IL Imås |
81:55 |
|
197 |
Börje Ljungberg |
Umeå OK |
84:27 |
|
198 |
Tom Brantheim |
Östersunds OK |
84:34 |
|
199 |
Per Södersten |
OK Ravinen |
85:00 |
|
200 |
Örjan Persson |
Bjursås OK |
85:13 |
|
201 |
Stig Mats Strandfors |
Frösö IF |
85:22 |
|
202 |
Karl Aage Hald |
FSK Orientering |
86:36 |
|
203 |
Hans Carlsson |
Hellas Orientering |
86:43 |
|
204 |
Tommy Pedersen |
OK Orinto |
87:34 |
|
205 |
Anders Millinger |
Västerås SOK |
87:51 |
|
206 |
Åke Andreasson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
88:17 |
|
207 |
Vasilii Dogadin |
OK OREL |
88:30 |
|
208 |
Kari Sane |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
89:30 |
|
209 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Malmö OK |
90:18 |
|
210 |
Søren Christensen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
90:36 |
|
211 |
Krister Alfredsson |
OK Orinto |
92:04 |
|
212 |
Georg Kapperud |
Oppsal Orientering |
94:06 |
|
213 |
Stig Dahlgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
94:07 |
|
214 |
Rolf Lindberg |
Söderhamns OK |
94:39 |
|
215 |
Lasse Schnack |
OK Øst Birkerød |
94:47 |
|
216 |
Tord Fransson |
Motala AIF OL |
95:15 |
|
217 |
Iurii Ivanovskii |
St.Petersburg |
97:24 |
|
218 |
Bo Eklund |
Vimmerby OK |
100:40 |
|
219 |
Erik Lohse |
OK Øst Birkerød |
101:16 |
|
220 |
Klaus Toivonen |
OC Ataset |
103:20 |
|
221 |
Jean-Paul Gerbeaux |
OPALE ORIENTATION 02 |
111:45 |
|
222 |
Kennet Löfqvist |
Västerås SOK |
112:52 |
|
|
Olle Adolfsson |
Lerums SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sven-Olof Pettersson |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnar Magnusson |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen |
Odense Poilti Idrætsforening |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Owe Edström |
Kovlands IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans M Carlsson |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Guy Seaman |
Dore OC |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tapio Leino |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sven Pihl |
Enköpings AIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Widén |
OLG Säuliamt |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans Carlstedt |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pertti Heed |
OK Orinto |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hannu Knuutila |
Kauvatsan Ponteva |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Schylander |
Frösö IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Greg Chatfield |
Ugly Gully |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Olsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christer Jönsson |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars-Åke Wall |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Hällström |
OK Nipan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Bergman |
Stigfinnarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yury Nurgaliev |
Ufa-United |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans Aurell |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Börje Åkesson |
Frosta OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Yngve Persson |
Tierps SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Clas-Göran Lund |
Bodens BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erland Svensson |
Kvillebyns SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jens Marinus Ibsen |
Svendborg OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Björnberg |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per-Arne Källén |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Ej Start |
D65K |
D65K: 71 anmälda, 67 startande, Banlängd= 2630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gunvor Sandberg |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
33:33 |
|
2 |
Åsa Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
33:34 |
|
3 |
Barbro Edström |
Kovlands IF |
33:40 |
|
4 |
Gun-Inger Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
33:54 |
|
5 |
Marianne Wikblom |
IF Minken |
34:31 |
|
6 |
Karin Persson |
OK Tyringe |
34:49 |
|
7 |
Pirkko Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
35:16 |
|
8 |
Karin Bengtsson |
OK Kompassen |
36:14 |
|
9 |
Anita Ljungberg |
Umeå OK |
36:33 |
|
10 |
Linnea Claesson |
Rydboholms SK |
36:51 |
|
11 |
Christina Flordal |
Ljusdals OK |
37:29 |
|
12 |
Karin Grånäs |
Rasbo IK |
37:38 |
|
13 |
Dagny Tirén |
OK Ravinen |
37:58 |
|
14 |
Gudrun Wester |
Stångenäs AIS |
37:59 |
|
15 |
Britt Forsell Pirozzi |
Lunds OK |
38:19 |
|
16 |
Barbro Andersson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:29 |
|
17 |
Eva-Britt Martner |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
38:59 |
|
18 |
Ingegerd Olsson |
OK Alehof |
39:22 |
|
19 |
Eva Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
39:34 |
|
20 |
Barbro Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
40:16 |
|
21 |
Birgitta Wallin |
Trosabygdens OK |
40:26 |
|
22 |
Ingrid Rex Wallström |
OK Landehof |
40:39 |
|
23 |
Barbro Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
40:53 |
|
24 |
Lillemor Rystedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:02 |
|
25 |
Kristin Pettersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
41:10 |
|
26 |
Ing-Marie Bergman |
Visborgs OK |
41:13 |
|
27 |
Meit Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
41:20 |
|
28 |
Birgitta Norlin |
Rimbo SOK |
41:21 |
|
29 |
Ellbritt Svensson |
FK Finn |
41:36 |
|
30 |
Ingela Hurtig |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
41:40 |
|
31 |
Bodil Ruther |
OK Älme |
42:36 |
|
32 |
Margareta Jönsson |
Åkers IF |
43:09 |
|
33 |
Ann-Marie Larsson |
Visborgs OK |
43:42 |
|
34 |
Margareta Noborn |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:06 |
|
35 |
Solbritt Gustafsson |
OK Virdarna |
44:12 |
|
36 |
Kristina Johansson |
Mullsjö SOK |
44:19 |
|
37 |
Britt-Marie Karlsson |
OK Djerf |
44:32 |
|
38 |
Elisabeth Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:28 |
|
39 |
Inger Borg |
Ockelbo OK |
45:33 |
|
40 |
Ingalill Svensson |
Sävedalens AIK |
46:58 |
|
41 |
Gun Svensson |
Rehns BK |
47:22 |
|
42 |
Marith Brekke |
Hamar OK |
47:44 |
|
43 |
Gunnel Fransson |
Visborgs OK |
48:10 |
|
44 |
Blum Vreni |
OLG Berne-Ostring |
48:20 |
|
45 |
Astri Ese Hole |
Bergens TF |
48:34 |
|
46 |
Elsie Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
49:17 |
|
47 |
Göta Severinsson |
Hylte OK |
49:27 |
|
48 |
Eva Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
49:55 |
|
49 |
Kristina Fransson |
OK Virdarna |
50:55 |
|
50 |
Barbro Bengtsson |
Oskarströms OK |
52:30 |
|
51 |
Ann-Christine Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
52:39 |
|
52 |
Inger Pettersson |
Björkfors GOIF |
52:43 |
|
53 |
Britt-Marie Persson |
FK Finn |
54:28 |
|
54 |
Ann-Marie Johansson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
54:47 |
|
55 |
Monica Berggren |
Bodafors OK |
55:08 |
|
56 |
Inger Almgren |
Gamleby OK |
55:20 |
|
57 |
Gun Thorsson |
Ryda SK |
56:39 |
|
58 |
Sakae Imai |
Wanderers |
59:46 |
|
59 |
Kristin Lindberg |
Lunds OK |
59:58 |
|
60 |
Inga Gustavsson |
IK Uven |
61:33 |
|
61 |
Berit Louise Eskerud |
Lillehammer OK |
61:34 |
|
62 |
Britt-Marie Björklund |
Västerviks OK |
62:14 |
|
63 |
Lena Sandahl |
Gamleby OK |
62:58 |
|
64 |
Inga Ljungquist |
Lunds OK |
65:14 |
|
65 |
Ingrid Cullbrand |
IK Stern |
88:44 |
|
66 |
Linnéa Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
91:24 |
|
|
Anita Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ylva Häggström |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marianne Persson |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maj-Britt Byström |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Britt-Marie Rydberg |
Istrums SK |
|
Ej Start |
H65K |
H65K: 175 anmälda, 166 startande, Banlängd= 3630 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars-Ivar Svensson |
Rehns BK |
37:26 |
|
2 |
Jan Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
39:41 |
|
3 |
Christer Nälemark |
OK Djerf |
39:55 |
|
4 |
Paul Norén |
OK Södertörn |
40:50 |
|
5 |
Stig Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:52 |
|
6 |
Paul Skjaker |
Hadeland OL |
41:57 |
|
7 |
Lars-Olof Gustafsson |
OK Klyftamo |
42:42 |
|
8 |
Karl-Olov Borg |
Ockelbo OK |
42:53 |
|
9 |
Lars-Göran Axmalm |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:58 |
|
10 |
Rune Eliasson |
Falkenbergs OK |
43:03 |
|
11 |
Hans Sjögren |
Alvesta SOK |
43:05 |
|
12 |
Jörgen Ahlqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
43:29 |
|
13 |
Jan Persson |
Ystads OK |
43:56 |
|
14 |
Larseric Larsson |
Degerfors OK |
43:57 |
|
15 |
Kjell Erlandsson |
OK Lindéna |
44:03 |
|
16 |
Ulf Persson |
Anderstorps OK |
44:07 |
|
17 |
Jon Flordal |
Ljusdals OK |
44:47 |
|
18 |
Simo Mannervesi |
Paimion Rasti |
44:57 |
|
19 |
Kjell Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
45:02 |
|
20 |
Lennart Gustavsson |
IK Uven |
45:58 |
|
21 |
Anders Montelius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
45:59 |
|
22 |
Tage Sandberg |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
46:05 |
|
23 |
Lennart Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
46:15 |
|
24 |
Göran Forsberg |
Hagaby GOIF |
46:19 |
|
25 |
Nils-Erik Eriksson |
Sala OK |
46:42 |
|
26 |
Leif Alfredsson |
Växjö AIS |
47:17 |
|
27 |
Lars T Lorén |
OK Frisene |
47:33 |
|
28 |
Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka |
Närpes OK |
47:58 |
|
29 |
Jan Svensson |
GOIF Tjalve |
48:05 |
|
30 |
Åke Sjöberg |
IF Hallby SOK |
48:23 |
|
31 |
Arne Johansson |
OK Älme |
48:42 |
|
32 |
Mats Klingvall |
Umeå OK |
48:58 |
|
33 |
Sven-Erik Kempe |
Oslättforspojkarnas IK |
49:01 |
|
34 |
Ove Pettersson |
Arboga OK |
49:06 |
|
35 |
Claes Lindegårdh |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
49:18 |
|
36 |
Bror Fureskog |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
49:25 |
|
37 |
Håkan Söderkvist |
Arboga OK |
49:40 |
|
38 |
Gunnar Hedberg |
Östersunds OK |
50:02 |
|
39 |
Göran Svärd |
OK Klemmingen |
50:38 |
|
40 |
Anders Hurtig |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
50:47 |
|
41 |
Åke Höglund |
Timrå SOK |
50:48 |
|
42 |
Bo Klamfelt |
Tibro OK |
51:32 |
|
43 |
Sven-Erik Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
51:40 |
|
44 |
Bendy Wallin |
Trosabygdens OK |
51:43 |
|
45 |
Hartwig Blumenstein |
OSC Kassel |
51:47 |
|
46 |
Kurt Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
51:56 |
|
47 |
Göran Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
52:09 |
|
48 |
Roy Owesson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
52:27 |
|
49 |
Terje Malm |
Hamar OK |
52:35 |
|
50 |
Bo Turesson |
OK Bävern |
52:38 |
|
51 |
Tor-Eve Bengtsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
52:39 |
|
52 |
Leif Cliffordson |
Sävedalens AIK |
52:55 |
|
53 |
Svein Øderud |
Kristiansand OK |
53:00 |
|
54 |
Ronny Ragnarsson |
Markbygdens OK |
53:05 |
|
54 |
Peter Hagström |
GOIF Tjalve |
53:05 |
|
56 |
Oskar Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
53:11 |
|
57 |
Bo Sundberg |
IFK Hedemora OK |
53:12 |
|
57 |
Knut Sterten |
Gjø-Vard OL |
53:12 |
|
59 |
Sven-Erik Johansson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
53:15 |
|
60 |
Bengt Ale Lundberg |
Ärla IF |
53:25 |
|
61 |
Gösta Claesson |
Rydboholms SK |
53:40 |
|
62 |
John Östlund |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:45 |
|
63 |
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg |
IBM-Klubben |
53:47 |
|
64 |
Bengtåke Andersson |
OK Amne |
53:49 |
|
65 |
Sven-Olof Asp |
Leksands OK |
53:55 |
|
66 |
Håkan Beijar |
Degerfors OK |
54:08 |
|
67 |
Björn Andersson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
54:25 |
|
68 |
Kent Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
54:26 |
|
69 |
Morgan Ljung |
Vaggeryds SOK |
54:39 |
|
70 |
Staffan Holmberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
54:40 |
|
71 |
Tom Wahlgren |
Sarpsborg OL |
55:13 |
|
72 |
Göran Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
55:33 |
|
73 |
Boris Tarasov |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
55:48 |
|
74 |
Hans Eriksson |
Rånäs OK |
55:51 |
|
75 |
Bo Skoog |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
55:59 |
|
76 |
Per Granevik |
Jönköpings OK |
56:14 |
|
77 |
Viktor Petrov |
Cheboksary |
56:21 |
|
78 |
Bengt-Rune Wallström |
IK Uven |
56:32 |
|
79 |
Jan Påhlstorp |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
56:42 |
|
80 |
Christer Jansson |
Hagaby GOIF |
56:43 |
|
81 |
Hans Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
56:51 |
|
82 |
Roland Salomonsson |
Härnösands OK |
57:13 |
|
83 |
Christer Galle |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
57:24 |
|
84 |
Östen Boman |
Söderhamns OK |
57:53 |
|
85 |
Ingvar Johnsson |
Värend GN OL |
58:03 |
|
86 |
Per Jacobsson |
Arboga OK |
58:09 |
|
86 |
Kent Svensson |
OK Skogsfalken |
58:09 |
|
88 |
Inge Sundström |
Nyköpings OK |
58:12 |
|
89 |
Göran Frisk |
Attunda OK |
58:41 |
|
90 |
Ingmar Olsson |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
59:05 |
|
91 |
Hans Ekholm |
Akilles OK |
59:12 |
|
92 |
Lars Mathiasson |
IK Stern |
59:25 |
|
93 |
Hans-Erik Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
59:37 |
|
94 |
Kenneth Karlsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
60:02 |
|
95 |
Sven-Åke Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
60:04 |
|
96 |
Jan Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
60:15 |
|
97 |
Kurt Johansson |
OK Gisle |
60:20 |
|
98 |
Klas Langels |
Skarpnäcks OL |
60:21 |
|
99 |
Tadeusz Patejko |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
60:47 |
|
100 |
Göran Abel |
Härnösands OK |
60:54 |
|
101 |
Kurt Johansson |
Svenljunga OK |
61:04 |
|
102 |
Kaare Hansson |
Malmö OK |
61:08 |
|
103 |
Roger Hargreaves |
Cornwall OC |
61:29 |
|
104 |
Jan Larsson |
Främmestads IK |
61:54 |
|
105 |
Jan-Erik Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
61:55 |
|
106 |
Anders Calles |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
62:17 |
|
107 |
Göran Eklund |
Trosabygdens OK |
62:45 |
|
108 |
Björn Olofsson |
Sidensjö IK |
63:22 |
|
109 |
Lennart Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
63:29 |
|
110 |
Allan Wikström |
Stångenäs AIS |
63:45 |
|
111 |
Willy Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
64:36 |
|
112 |
Uno Adolfsson |
IBM-Klubben |
64:44 |
|
113 |
Tommy Peterson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
65:07 |
|
114 |
Christer Svensson |
Tibro OK |
65:41 |
|
115 |
Steen Baunehøj |
OK Roskilde |
65:55 |
|
116 |
Roland Persson |
OK Älme |
66:17 |
|
117 |
Christer Svärd |
Bergnäsets AIK |
66:19 |
|
118 |
Björn Ahrling |
Svaide Roma SOK |
66:44 |
|
119 |
Kjell Lindholm |
Sol Tranås |
67:35 |
|
120 |
Christer Gillenäs |
Kristinehamns OK |
67:39 |
|
121 |
Carl-Henrik Guldbæk |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
68:13 |
|
122 |
Jörgen Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
68:41 |
|
123 |
Per Hedman |
Östersunds OK |
69:11 |
|
124 |
Ove Johansson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
69:53 |
|
125 |
Hans Risberg |
Skattkärrs IF |
71:01 |
|
126 |
Göran Litzell |
OK Kullingshof |
71:21 |
|
127 |
Göran Johansson |
Järfälla OK |
71:50 |
|
128 |
Rolf Jönsson |
Katrineholms OK |
72:35 |
|
129 |
Jan Martner |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
72:40 |
|
130 |
Alf Börjars |
Kils OK |
73:15 |
|
131 |
Hans Grudd |
Stora Tuna OK |
73:33 |
|
132 |
Lennart Vessberg |
Avesta OK |
74:57 |
|
133 |
Staffan Broberg |
IF Marin Väst |
75:18 |
|
134 |
Arne Bigsten |
FK Herkules |
75:53 |
|
135 |
Dag Lewis-Jonsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
76:06 |
|
136 |
Måns Öhman |
Visborgs OK |
76:30 |
|
137 |
Folke Ringberg |
Lessebo OK |
77:31 |
|
138 |
Roland Gustavsson |
Alvesta SOK |
78:21 |
|
139 |
Göran Almgren |
Gamleby OK |
78:34 |
|
140 |
Karl-Bertil Kjellsson |
Rävetofta OK |
79:18 |
|
141 |
Vladimir Zeleny |
SK Praga |
79:22 |
|
142 |
Bror Palgrim |
Vänersborgs SK |
79:48 |
|
143 |
Valeriy Gavrilov |
Cheboksary |
79:53 |
|
144 |
Billy Jakobsson |
Åkers IF |
81:33 |
|
145 |
Göran Larsson |
OK Kompassen |
81:43 |
|
146 |
Jan Wingstedt |
Bodafors OK |
83:56 |
|
147 |
Claes-Göran Green |
Malmö OK |
86:53 |
|
148 |
Håkan Forsgren |
Gävle OK |
87:14 |
|
149 |
Lennart Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
88:43 |
|
150 |
Jan Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
90:03 |
|
151 |
Svend Erik Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
91:19 |
|
152 |
Sigvard Eriksson |
OK Gränsen |
92:09 |
|
153 |
Ulf Nordgren |
OK Landehof |
93:13 |
|
154 |
Hardy Paulsson |
Umeå OK |
93:28 |
|
155 |
Ragnar Widenbring |
Sala OK |
93:47 |
|
156 |
Lars Karlsson |
Gamleby OK |
95:21 |
|
157 |
Rolf Hultman |
Vaggeryds SOK |
98:24 |
|
158 |
Mats Elofsson |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
104:02 |
|
159 |
Sten Helmertz |
Frölunda OL |
122:10 |
|
|
Jan Bojling |
Solna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rob Garden |
North West Orienteering Club |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Elfsberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Oldaeus |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulf Ahlqvist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Simonsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lennart Gardelius |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars-Olof Rönnqvist |
OK Löftan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Johnsson |
OK Måsen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roland Nilsson |
OK Kompassen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Terry Bluett |
Bennelong Northside |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Bartnik |
Amager OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roland Nilsson |
OK Lindéna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sverker Tirén |
Hellas Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
D70 |
D70: 72 anmälda, 66 startande, Banlängd= 3010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Birgitta Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
30:06 |
|
2 |
Birgitta Olsson |
Ronneby OK |
31:17 |
|
3 |
Torid Kvaal |
Freidig |
32:18 |
|
4 |
Rauni Muikku |
Navi |
33:17 |
|
5 |
Dagny Gustavsson |
Sigtuna OK |
33:29 |
|
6 |
Helen Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
34:17 |
|
7 |
Lena Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
34:51 |
|
8 |
Eva Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
34:58 |
|
9 |
Evy Nord |
Södertälje IF |
35:12 |
|
10 |
Gunnel Svensson |
IK Ymer |
35:30 |
|
11 |
Kerstin Ernvid |
Ulricehamns OK |
36:11 |
|
12 |
Elisabeth Kimell |
Gotlands Bro OK |
36:32 |
|
13 |
Liudmila Labutina |
Russian Masters Team |
37:24 |
|
14 |
Ingrid Lome-Hagman |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
37:56 |
|
15 |
Eva Isaksson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:36 |
|
16 |
Torill Svendsen |
Lunds OK |
38:55 |
|
17 |
Gun Larsson |
OK Lindéna |
39:00 |
|
18 |
Ing-Marie Mozelius |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:06 |
|
19 |
Margareta Skoog |
Valbo AIF |
39:07 |
|
20 |
Gull Svensson |
Tockarps IK |
39:23 |
|
21 |
Ingrid Hermansson |
IK Ymer |
39:50 |
|
22 |
Marianne Hamilton |
Enebybergs IF |
39:52 |
|
22 |
Margareta Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
39:52 |
|
24 |
Berith Ivehag |
Främmestads IK |
40:11 |
|
25 |
Birgitta Stenström |
Vänersborgs SK |
40:16 |
|
26 |
Kaarina Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö SOK |
41:15 |
|
27 |
Lisbeth Bernhed |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
41:24 |
|
28 |
Ann-Britt Björkman |
Kungälvs OK |
41:51 |
|
29 |
Anna-Cajsa Eriksson |
Jönköpings OK |
41:58 |
|
30 |
Lillemor Lorén |
OK Frisene |
42:08 |
|
31 |
Kerstin Gunnarsson |
Nässjö OK |
42:20 |
|
32 |
Barbro Johansson |
Sjövalla FK |
43:53 |
|
33 |
Inger Sundin |
OK Landehof |
44:54 |
|
34 |
Sonja Hansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
45:13 |
|
35 |
Mariann Kjellberg |
Bredareds IF |
45:44 |
|
36 |
Birgitte Bekkelund |
Røyken O-lag |
45:54 |
|
37 |
Margareta Bengtsson |
OK Gläntan |
45:57 |
|
38 |
Elvy Peterson |
Sundsvalls OK |
47:44 |
|
39 |
Ann-Britt Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
47:53 |
|
40 |
GunBritt Svensson |
Västerviks OK |
48:02 |
|
41 |
Ann Persson |
Piteå IF |
48:38 |
|
42 |
Britt Rangert |
IK Ymer |
48:45 |
|
43 |
Berit Byström |
OK Virdarna |
49:42 |
|
44 |
Gunvor Jonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
49:54 |
|
45 |
Lena Timner |
Umeå OK |
50:00 |
|
46 |
Anne-Marie Byström |
Sidensjö IK |
50:32 |
|
47 |
Britt-Marie Sjöberg |
OK Tor |
51:51 |
|
48 |
Marina Wästlund |
OK Amne |
52:39 |
|
49 |
Odbjørg Nordeng |
Rudsbygd IL |
53:11 |
|
50 |
Linnéa Hall |
OK Amne |
53:35 |
|
51 |
Ulla Nilsson |
SOK Viljan |
54:15 |
|
52 |
Kerstin Bengtsson |
Motala AIF OL |
57:03 |
|
53 |
Elvy Börjesson |
OK Alehof |
57:46 |
|
54 |
Gun Larsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
58:51 |
|
55 |
Lillemor Hallin |
OK Landehof |
59:11 |
|
56 |
Inga Persson |
OK Landehof |
59:20 |
|
57 |
Kerstin Elf |
Ölmstads IS |
59:40 |
|
58 |
Valentina Antikanova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
60:12 |
|
59 |
Galina Eremeeva |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
61:19 |
|
60 |
Nina Rodnynskaya |
Moscow Centre |
61:48 |
|
61 |
Ann-Mari Fehrnström |
Enebybergs IF |
62:29 |
|
62 |
Ann-Margret Persson |
Gävle OK |
63:20 |
|
63 |
Lilian Bengtsson |
OK Amne |
73:14 |
|
|
Margareta Löfkvist |
Bjursås OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ann-Charlotte Jensen |
Hässleholms OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnel Palgrim |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgitta Parkner |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aina Romsdal Mauritzsen |
Varanger ol |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kirsten Witt |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Margareta Sander |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gertrud Asplund |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elvira Frantcuzova |
Bryansk OF |
|
Felstämplat |
H70 |
H70: 163 anmälda, 154 startande, Banlängd= 3950 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Kalle Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
32:19 |
|
2 |
Rolf Skoglund |
Hellas Orientering |
32:46 |
|
3 |
Kenneth Ivehag |
Främmestads IK |
33:04 |
|
4 |
Leif Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
33:06 |
|
5 |
Sören Andersson |
IK Dran |
33:54 |
|
6 |
Peter Gagarin |
Cambridge Sports Union |
34:16 |
|
7 |
Roland Alsén |
OK Roxen |
34:41 |
|
8 |
Per-Ivar Möllberg |
Arboga OK |
34:50 |
|
9 |
Rune Rådeström |
Snättringe SK |
34:51 |
|
10 |
Runo Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
34:59 |
|
11 |
Anders Buhré |
Nybro OK |
35:06 |
|
12 |
Håkan Rystedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:22 |
|
13 |
Björn Linnersjö |
OK Orion |
35:34 |
|
14 |
Inge Persson |
FK Boken |
35:50 |
|
15 |
Stefan Persson |
Rehns BK |
35:51 |
|
16 |
Håkan Mossberg |
OK Järnbärarna |
35:55 |
|
17 |
Henrik Bergman |
OK Linné |
36:16 |
|
18 |
Roland Sandahl |
Annebergs GIF |
36:23 |
|
19 |
Ingar Håkonsen |
Kongsberg OL |
36:32 |
|
19 |
Stig Israelsson |
OK Tylöskog |
36:32 |
|
21 |
Lars-Åke Claesson |
Skillingaryds FK |
36:44 |
|
22 |
Dag Lorén |
OK Frisene |
37:10 |
|
23 |
Gösta Lindqvist |
OK Löftan |
37:57 |
|
24 |
Ingemar Lindblom |
IFK Göteborg |
38:31 |
|
25 |
Kjell Røkke |
IL Tyrving |
38:34 |
|
26 |
Åke Gatelid |
Sigtuna OK |
38:39 |
|
27 |
Henrik Hvoslef |
IK Stern |
38:51 |
|
28 |
Thord Rådberg |
OK Roslagen |
39:02 |
|
29 |
Hans Persson |
OK Älgen |
39:08 |
|
30 |
Seppo Kettunen |
Rasti-Jyry |
39:20 |
|
31 |
Bo Hedlund |
IFK Enskede |
39:23 |
|
32 |
Benkt Anderson |
Lunds OK |
39:38 |
|
33 |
Anders Taraldrud |
Indre Østfold OK |
39:41 |
|
34 |
Magne Hagström |
Frölunda OL |
39:46 |
|
35 |
Gunnar Andersson |
IK Vista |
40:02 |
|
36 |
Kurt Andersson |
Storviks IF |
40:09 |
|
37 |
Ulf Svedestam |
Eskilstuna OL |
40:12 |
|
38 |
Åke Bölenius |
OK Branten |
40:34 |
|
39 |
Göran Bengtsson |
Tockarps IK |
40:55 |
|
40 |
Lennart Sturesson |
Linköpings OK |
41:01 |
|
41 |
Ivan Ernvid |
Ulricehamns OK |
41:03 |
|
42 |
Bengt Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
41:08 |
|
43 |
Lars Tuvesson |
Ulricehamns OK |
41:09 |
|
44 |
Staffan Elmhagen |
Söders-Tyresö |
41:27 |
|
45 |
Hans L Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
41:46 |
|
46 |
Lars Fransson |
Bottnaryds IF |
41:47 |
|
47 |
Dick Ogilvie |
Uringa Orienteers |
41:59 |
|
48 |
Kurt Fredrixon |
OK Skogshjortarna |
42:16 |
|
49 |
Erland Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
42:22 |
|
50 |
Nils Sjödin |
GOIF Tjalve |
42:32 |
|
51 |
Carl Ove Berg |
OK Skeidi |
42:37 |
|
52 |
Peter Nielsen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
42:41 |
|
53 |
Alf Olsson |
Forserums SOK |
42:44 |
|
54 |
Krister Sandblad |
Växjö OK |
42:56 |
|
55 |
Lars-Erik Larsson |
OK Amne |
43:00 |
|
56 |
Hagbert Persson |
Växjö OK |
43:11 |
|
57 |
Kjell Holmström |
Björkfors GOIF |
43:16 |
|
58 |
Stellan Fehrnström |
Enebybergs IF |
43:23 |
|
59 |
Thor-Erik Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
43:27 |
|
60 |
Stig Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
43:32 |
|
61 |
Ole Svendsen |
OK Roskilde |
43:33 |
|
62 |
Rune Arvidsson |
Markbygdens OK |
43:40 |
|
62 |
Sven Erik Sjöholm |
Mullsjö SOK |
43:40 |
|
64 |
Erling Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
43:50 |
|
65 |
Sven Ruther |
OK Älme |
44:01 |
|
66 |
Sven-Åke Granquist |
Hästveda OK |
44:13 |
|
67 |
Timo Grönroos |
MS Parma |
44:35 |
|
68 |
Rolf Jakobsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
44:36 |
|
69 |
Viacheslav Kheldert |
Cheboksary |
44:48 |
|
70 |
Börje Gustafsson |
Hägersta GF |
44:49 |
|
71 |
Torbjörn Tirén |
Hellas Orientering |
44:50 |
|
72 |
Leif Lind |
IK Vikings OK |
45:18 |
|
73 |
Rune Berg |
Lunds OK |
45:26 |
|
74 |
Bo Leuchovius |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:51 |
|
75 |
Bengt-Åke Svensson |
IK Ymer |
46:09 |
|
76 |
Arne Larsen |
Västerviks OK |
46:32 |
|
77 |
Kurt Andersson |
Enebybergs IF |
46:34 |
|
78 |
Hans Sylvan |
Järfälla OK |
46:35 |
|
79 |
Bengt Olsson |
Markbygdens OK |
46:37 |
|
80 |
Bengt Andersson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
46:55 |
|
81 |
Lars Henriksson |
OK Älme |
47:04 |
|
82 |
David Mawdsley |
MDOC |
47:06 |
|
83 |
Bengt Gard |
Oskarströms OK |
47:16 |
|
84 |
Steffen Häggström |
IF Rigor |
47:21 |
|
85 |
Tim Sowood |
Lochalsh Orienteers |
47:28 |
|
86 |
Reits Hall |
OK Amne |
47:56 |
|
87 |
Torgny Grönlund |
Lidköpings VSK |
48:13 |
|
88 |
Stig Karlsson |
Torsås OK |
48:24 |
|
89 |
Carl-Eric Andersson |
Fjärås AIK |
48:41 |
|
90 |
Åke Björklund |
Västerviks OK |
48:43 |
|
91 |
Pär-Erik Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
48:45 |
|
92 |
Jørgen Chr. Nielsen |
FIF Hillerød |
48:57 |
|
93 |
Bengt Mattiasson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
49:00 |
|
94 |
Gert Bøgevig |
Søllerød OK |
49:10 |
|
95 |
Gunnar Löfkvist |
Bjursås OK |
49:17 |
|
96 |
Lars-Olof Lannfelt |
OK Skogshjortarna |
49:41 |
|
97 |
Rune Gunnarsson |
Nässjö OK |
49:58 |
|
98 |
Jan-Ulf Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
50:05 |
|
99 |
Toivo Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö SOK |
50:12 |
|
100 |
Rolf Hallberg |
FK Finn |
50:33 |
|
101 |
Yotaro Ogasawara |
Tokyo orienteering club |
51:01 |
|
102 |
Carl-Otto Wijkmark |
IF Hagen |
51:08 |
|
103 |
Hans C Johansson |
IK Stern |
51:09 |
|
104 |
Åke Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
51:16 |
|
105 |
Kenneth Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
51:24 |
|
106 |
Kjell-Åke Isaksson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
51:25 |
|
107 |
Hans Larsen |
Faaborg OK |
51:29 |
|
108 |
Ove Peterson |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:57 |
|
109 |
Lars Wahlström |
Istrums SK |
51:59 |
|
110 |
Per Frank Henriksen |
OK-Htf |
52:08 |
|
111 |
Thor Edvardsen |
Larvik OK |
52:39 |
|
112 |
Sven Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
52:53 |
|
113 |
Gert Lindeus |
Almby IK |
53:14 |
|
114 |
Kurt Sandström |
Skutskärs OK |
53:50 |
|
114 |
Gösta Malmer |
IF Marin Väst |
53:50 |
|
116 |
Ants Tamm |
OK TON |
53:55 |
|
117 |
Hans-Åke Christiansson |
Gamleby OK |
54:12 |
|
118 |
Ingmar Eriksson |
Falkenbergs OK |
54:21 |
|
119 |
Stig Bengtsson |
OK Amne |
54:27 |
|
120 |
Tore Kangas |
Västerås SOK |
54:38 |
|
121 |
Kenneth Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
55:04 |
|
122 |
Ingemar Johnsson |
Haninge SOK |
55:18 |
|
123 |
Flemming Larsen |
HSOK.dk |
55:19 |
|
124 |
Christer Westberg |
IFK Göteborg |
56:06 |
|
125 |
Acke Wåhlander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
56:14 |
|
126 |
Göran Thour |
Värend GN OL |
57:24 |
|
127 |
Sven Thelandersson |
Lunds OK |
57:54 |
|
128 |
Aksel Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
57:59 |
|
129 |
Leif Lindström |
Nybro OK |
58:03 |
|
130 |
Knud Erik Thomsen |
Svendborg OK |
59:20 |
|
131 |
Rudolf Gundel |
Spiridon-Hochwald |
59:21 |
|
132 |
Roland Nilsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
59:29 |
|
133 |
Bo Svensson |
Tockarps IK |
59:30 |
|
134 |
Kiyoshi Ito |
Wanderers |
59:36 |
|
135 |
Jan Hellstrand |
Åmåls OK |
60:15 |
|
136 |
Morten Lassen |
Faaborg OK |
61:05 |
|
137 |
Tom Lindberg |
Lunds OK |
61:13 |
|
138 |
Bengt Åkerström |
SOK Träff |
63:55 |
|
139 |
Bo Jonsson |
Bolidens SK |
64:01 |
|
140 |
Christer Ljungquist |
Lunds OK |
67:04 |
|
141 |
Flemming Jørgensen |
FSK Orientering |
68:26 |
|
142 |
Tomas Möller |
OK Södertörn |
68:40 |
|
143 |
Hans Carlheim |
Turebergs IF |
68:44 |
|
144 |
Sergey Kazantsev |
Ecran SK |
68:57 |
|
145 |
Nobuchika Imai |
Wanderers |
69:44 |
|
146 |
Nobuyoshi Kojima |
Wanderers |
71:34 |
|
147 |
Rolf Thiel |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
74:27 |
|
148 |
Ernst Grimm |
OLG Cordoba |
75:50 |
|
149 |
Alfons Bosch |
trol |
76:10 |
|
150 |
Torbjörn Hagin |
IK Gandvik |
79:18 |
|
151 |
Helge Helmersson |
Lunds OK |
82:09 |
|
152 |
Göran Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
82:52 |
|
153 |
Atsuyuki Fukai |
Wanderers |
114:00 |
|
154 |
Grigorii Shishkin |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
122:30 |
|
|
Lars Finbom |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Persson |
Svanesunds GIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arne Andersson |
Oskarströms OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Nysæter |
Stord IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Lillieström |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johnny Brandt |
Hällefors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gerhard Dr. Kämpfer |
HSG Merseburg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jim Persson |
VK Uvarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Staffan Gantelius |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
D70K |
D70K: 49 anmälda, 46 startande, Banlängd= 2380 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Siv Frölund |
Haninge SOK |
32:03 |
|
2 |
Monica Krigh |
OK Nipan |
32:17 |
|
3 |
Eli Klovning |
Porsgrunn OL |
32:24 |
|
4 |
Solveig Tjernberg |
Södertälje IF |
33:59 |
|
5 |
Birgitta Eriksson |
Länna IF |
35:40 |
|
6 |
Ulla Lindhe |
IK Stern |
36:36 |
|
7 |
Marie Krogsgaard |
HSOK.dk |
36:49 |
|
8 |
Marianne Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:02 |
|
9 |
Berit Gustavsson |
Södertälje IF |
37:04 |
|
10 |
Birgitta Jonsson |
Ryda SK |
37:08 |
|
11 |
Kerstin Hagström |
Istrums SK |
37:32 |
|
12 |
Elise Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
38:16 |
|
13 |
Lisbeth Jensen |
Ballerup OK |
38:50 |
|
14 |
Margit Ryberg |
OK Klyftamo |
39:14 |
|
14 |
Ingrid Åhlund |
Svenljunga OK |
39:14 |
|
16 |
Ulla Sönsteröd |
SOK 68 |
39:16 |
|
17 |
Ulla Bergqvist |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
39:22 |
|
18 |
Kerstin Nilsson |
OK Gynge |
39:27 |
|
19 |
Siv Andersson |
Kristinehamns OK |
39:59 |
|
20 |
Wiwi-Anne Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
40:21 |
|
21 |
Monika Niklasson |
IK Albion |
40:26 |
|
22 |
Maja-Stina Malmqvist |
FK Vittus |
41:00 |
|
23 |
Margaretha Nyström |
Länna IF |
41:07 |
|
24 |
Britt-Marie Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
41:18 |
|
25 |
Ann-Catrine Ahlström |
Fjärås AIK |
41:48 |
|
26 |
Inger Green |
Sjövalla FK |
41:50 |
|
27 |
Evy Ekström |
OK Alferna |
42:05 |
|
28 |
Monica Lindkvist Möller |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:18 |
|
29 |
Adrienne Sowood |
Lochalsh Orienteers |
42:22 |
|
30 |
Laila Olsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
42:26 |
|
31 |
Gun Edström |
OK Nipan |
42:34 |
|
32 |
Siv Ekelöf |
Värend GN OL |
42:52 |
|
33 |
Birgit Palm |
FK Boken |
43:17 |
|
34 |
Harriet Karlsson |
Torsås OK |
43:20 |
|
35 |
Kristina Skoglund |
Hellas Orientering |
44:30 |
|
36 |
Eva Bergstrand |
Värend GN OL |
45:56 |
|
37 |
Reidun M. Karlsen |
Stavanger OK |
46:57 |
|
38 |
Margareta Birath |
IBM-Klubben |
48:07 |
|
39 |
Gunnel Balck |
IFK Enskede |
48:37 |
|
40 |
Rosa Björkman |
OK Orinto |
59:20 |
|
41 |
Anne Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
67:33 |
|
42 |
Karin Helmersson |
Lunds OK |
70:36 |
|
43 |
Inger Bylander |
Svenljunga OK |
77:40 |
|
44 |
Doris Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
84:22 |
|
45 |
Viveca Jernstedt |
Härnösands OK |
85:48 |
|
|
Kajsa Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lisbeth Lindeberg |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gurli Back |
Fagersta OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
|
Ej Start |
H70K |
H70K: 155 anmälda, 141 startande, Banlängd= 3040 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Per-Arne Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
29:28 |
|
1 |
Kurt Åberg |
OK Tisaren |
29:28 |
|
3 |
Kent Johansson |
Örkelljunga FK |
30:16 |
|
4 |
Ingemar Andersson |
OK Orion |
30:25 |
|
5 |
Lars Ivar Bergman |
OK Fjällstigen |
30:28 |
|
6 |
Torsten Smedslund |
OK77 |
32:02 |
|
7 |
Ole-Johan Vangen |
Hamar OK |
32:05 |
|
8 |
Sven-Arne Nilsson |
OK Klemmingen |
32:29 |
|
9 |
Waste Byström |
OK Virdarna |
32:39 |
|
10 |
Jan-Gunnar Swärd |
Forsa OK |
32:47 |
|
11 |
Ronny Andersson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
33:00 |
|
12 |
Bertil Holmgren |
Gävle OK |
33:03 |
|
13 |
Rolf Gabrielsson |
IFK Moras OK |
33:12 |
|
14 |
Thomas Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
33:18 |
|
15 |
Erling Ekelöf |
Värend GN OL |
34:05 |
|
15 |
Gunnar Carlson |
OK Roxen |
34:05 |
|
17 |
Anders Sternö |
OK Roxen |
34:07 |
|
18 |
Ove Forsberg |
Turebergs IF |
34:30 |
|
19 |
Göte Natanaelsson |
Ljungskile FK |
34:53 |
|
20 |
Karl-Gustav Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
35:06 |
|
21 |
Kjell Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
35:12 |
|
22 |
Gustav Krigh |
OK Nipan |
35:15 |
|
23 |
Bengt Jönsson |
Åkers IF |
35:24 |
|
24 |
Jakob Vang |
HSOK.dk |
35:27 |
|
25 |
Hans Petter Jevanord |
Ringsaker OK |
35:30 |
|
26 |
Leif Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
35:36 |
|
27 |
Lennart Pettersson |
Björkfors GOIF |
35:42 |
|
28 |
Kent Fredriksson |
OK Skogsvargarna |
35:46 |
|
29 |
Sven-Erik Widin |
Domnarvets GOIF |
36:09 |
|
30 |
Christer Silfvernagel |
Härnösands OK |
36:13 |
|
31 |
Roland Forsblom |
Kungsgårdens SK |
36:20 |
|
32 |
Kaderli Max |
OLG Berne-Ostring |
36:27 |
|
33 |
Alf Johansson |
Växjö OK |
36:30 |
|
34 |
Lars Nord |
Södertälje IF |
36:38 |
|
35 |
Yngve Wikblom |
IF Minken |
36:47 |
|
36 |
Göran Enqvist |
Skellefteå OK |
36:51 |
|
37 |
Bengt Börjesson |
OK Alehof |
36:56 |
|
38 |
Hans Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
37:02 |
|
39 |
Per-Olof Johansson |
OK Klyftamo |
37:10 |
|
40 |
Bengt Bergqvist |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
37:13 |
|
41 |
Gerth Sällström |
Lessebo OK |
37:24 |
|
42 |
Dagfinn Hole |
Bergens TF |
37:27 |
|
43 |
Arne Karlsson |
Värend GN OL |
37:32 |
|
44 |
Torgny Jonsson |
Växjö AIS |
37:48 |
|
44 |
Göran Nilsson |
Valbo AIF |
37:48 |
|
46 |
Nils-Erik Gunnarsson |
OK Gipen |
37:51 |
|
47 |
Allan Olofsson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
38:04 |
|
48 |
Christer Holt |
Västvärmlands OK |
38:23 |
|
49 |
Lars Edström |
OK Nipan |
38:45 |
|
50 |
Sven-Olov Norlin |
Rimbo SOK |
39:05 |
|
51 |
Lars-Göran Bergquist |
Simrishamns OK |
39:25 |
|
52 |
Lars-Erik Karlsson |
Rasbo IK |
39:31 |
|
53 |
Sten Sundin |
OK Tisaren |
39:47 |
|
54 |
Sven-Erik Sjöberg |
OK Tor |
39:51 |
|
55 |
Bengt Fahlin |
IBM-Klubben |
39:54 |
|
56 |
Ingemar Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
39:56 |
|
57 |
Göte Gustafsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
40:03 |
|
58 |
Gert Johansson |
IK Gandvik |
40:08 |
|
59 |
Sören Andersson |
Järbo OK |
40:11 |
|
60 |
Erling Samuelsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
40:28 |
|
61 |
Gunnar Bryst |
Hjobygdens OK |
40:40 |
|
62 |
Ronny Hedlund |
OK Södertörn |
40:44 |
|
62 |
Bo Adofsson |
IK Ymer |
40:44 |
|
64 |
Jan-Erik Wiberg |
Järla Orientering |
40:47 |
|
65 |
Lars Öhman |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
41:05 |
|
66 |
Kjell Lindau |
OK Kompassen |
41:12 |
|
67 |
Lars-Åke Larsson |
OK Tranan |
41:19 |
|
68 |
Svenerik Johansson |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
41:21 |
|
69 |
Arne Karlsen |
Stavanger OK |
41:40 |
|
70 |
Claes Green |
Sjövalla FK |
41:47 |
|
71 |
Leif Björkman |
IK Ymer |
41:49 |
|
71 |
Regor Niklasson |
IK Albion |
41:49 |
|
73 |
Sven-Erik Forsell |
Skåneslättens OL |
41:52 |
|
74 |
Stig Gustavsson |
Södertälje IF |
42:13 |
|
75 |
Rolf Helmersson |
Lindebygdens OK |
42:27 |
|
75 |
Conny Berggren |
GOIF Tjalve |
42:27 |
|
77 |
Karl Axel Johansson |
IK Uven |
42:48 |
|
78 |
Anders Johansson |
Nyköpings OK |
42:49 |
|
79 |
Bo-Gunnar Olsson |
OK Dacke |
43:00 |
|
80 |
Leo Lövdahl |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
43:06 |
|
81 |
Kåre Østgård |
OL Vallset/Stange |
43:34 |
|
82 |
Weine Johansson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:36 |
|
83 |
Ingvar Bengtsson |
Oskarströms OK |
43:40 |
|
84 |
Boris Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
43:42 |
|
85 |
Stig Jansson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
44:24 |
|
86 |
Percy Carlsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
44:34 |
|
87 |
Anders Winell |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
44:44 |
|
88 |
Johnny Malmgren |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
44:50 |
|
89 |
Hans-Eric Jansson |
OK Djerf |
44:59 |
|
90 |
Lars Nordin |
Solna OK |
45:02 |
|
91 |
Arne Karlsson |
OK Tor |
45:03 |
|
92 |
Lars-Olov Andersson |
Sigtuna OK |
45:06 |
|
92 |
Anders Persson |
OK Hammaren |
45:06 |
|
94 |
Rolf Andersson |
Laholms IF OK |
45:28 |
|
95 |
Göran Andersson |
Täby OK |
45:36 |
|
96 |
Bertil Qvick |
Kungälvs OK |
45:37 |
|
97 |
Tommy Ljusenius |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
45:45 |
|
98 |
Kjell Tancred |
IBM-Klubben |
45:48 |
|
99 |
Hasse Axelsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
46:00 |
|
100 |
Kurt Boström |
OK Linné |
46:08 |
|
101 |
Lennart Lindberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
46:18 |
|
102 |
Stig Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
46:38 |
|
103 |
Göran Persson |
FK Finn |
46:48 |
|
104 |
Harald Brekke |
Hamar OK |
47:25 |
|
105 |
Walter Ackermann |
OL Amriswil |
47:29 |
|
106 |
John-Erik Bergstrand |
Värend GN OL |
47:55 |
|
107 |
Kjell Holmqvist |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:57 |
|
108 |
Rolf Malmros |
Visborgs OK |
48:14 |
|
109 |
Bengt Sjögren |
IBM-Klubben |
48:40 |
|
110 |
Hans Sahlberg |
Långhundra IF |
48:46 |
|
111 |
Sven Jonasson |
OK Skogsfalken |
49:18 |
|
112 |
Wolfgang Schneider |
WOLV Oelsa |
49:41 |
|
112 |
Östen Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
49:41 |
|
114 |
Olle Hermansson |
IK Ymer |
49:45 |
|
115 |
Bengt Andersson |
OK Skogsfalken |
50:12 |
|
116 |
Raimo Järvensivu |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
50:15 |
|
117 |
Tore Pettersson |
OK Gipen |
50:26 |
|
118 |
Roland Bernhardsson |
IFK Stockaryd |
50:38 |
|
119 |
Jan Elfsberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
50:58 |
|
120 |
Rogert Hägg |
Svaide Roma SOK |
51:09 |
|
121 |
Anders Ahlqvist |
IBM-Klubben |
51:19 |
|
122 |
Göran Jansson |
Gränna-Bygdens OK |
51:49 |
|
123 |
Kjell Wennergrund |
Järbo OK |
52:20 |
|
124 |
Bengt Hansson |
OK Löftan |
53:37 |
|
125 |
Kjell Bergman |
Stigfinnarna |
53:57 |
|
126 |
Bo Sunden |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
54:08 |
|
127 |
Magne Klovning |
Porsgrunn OL |
54:53 |
|
128 |
Bo Westling |
Häverödals SK |
55:46 |
|
129 |
Allan Hammar |
OK Kompassen |
58:17 |
|
130 |
Jan R Lien |
Bergens TF |
58:47 |
|
131 |
Lars-Ove Nyquist |
Hagaby GOIF |
60:01 |
|
132 |
LARS Sönsteröd |
SOK 68 |
60:58 |
|
133 |
Curt Tillman |
Linköpings OK |
63:32 |
|
134 |
Brian Yates |
ESOC |
66:15 |
|
135 |
Samuel Kvist |
IF Femman |
67:20 |
|
136 |
Olle Öberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
73:38 |
|
137 |
Finn Hultengren |
Ballerup OK |
89:59 |
|
|
Stig Vahlberg |
Härnösands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sture Bergström |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Krister Lindeberg |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Uno Pettersson |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kurt Nilsson |
Nyköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torbjörn Hammar |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Curt Balck |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans-Olof Forsberg |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Fransson |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars-Göran Cullbrand |
IK Stern |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bo Andersson |
Matteus SI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bertil Granberg |
OK Klemmingen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Tillberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Siljestrand |
IBM-Klubben |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sune Erikers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Key Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl-Erik Palm |
IBM-Klubben |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hans Falk |
OK Norrvirdarna |
|
Ej Start |
D75 |
D75: 51 anmälda, 48 startande, Banlängd= 2970 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Siv Hasselgrund |
Bjursås OK |
34:39 |
|
2 |
Gudrun Broman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:39 |
|
3 |
Birgitta Thunell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
39:27 |
|
4 |
Maud Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
41:55 |
|
5 |
Lillemor Forsberg |
Gävle OK |
42:25 |
|
6 |
Inger E. Vamnes |
Hamar OK |
43:16 |
|
7 |
Vivi-Anne Bylund |
Rydboholms SK |
43:24 |
|
8 |
Ann Sjöberg |
Enebybergs IF |
46:13 |
|
9 |
Gerda Woxén |
IBM-Klubben |
46:18 |
|
10 |
Karin Lexell |
OK Torfinn |
46:30 |
|
11 |
Gun Hansson |
Ystads OK |
46:38 |
|
12 |
Asta Sjöberg |
Lindebygdens OK |
47:13 |
|
13 |
Edda Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF OF |
47:36 |
|
14 |
Leena Piskonen |
Navi |
47:39 |
|
15 |
Sonja Sundell |
Sundbybergs IK |
48:03 |
|
16 |
Monica Forsberg |
IBM-Klubben |
50:29 |
|
17 |
Britt Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
51:46 |
|
18 |
Gudrun Smeds |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
52:48 |
|
19 |
Aino Birgitta Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
54:02 |
|
20 |
Laila Malmqvist |
Växjö OK |
54:15 |
|
21 |
Britt Ericson |
Hammarby IF OF |
54:47 |
|
22 |
Liudmila Onofreichuk |
Tver |
54:50 |
|
23 |
Gull-Britt Grönberg |
Kungälvs OK |
54:52 |
|
24 |
Gerd Hallsten |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:08 |
|
25 |
Berith Hallqvist |
Ryda SK |
56:14 |
|
26 |
Gunvor Granath |
Nynäshamns OK |
57:59 |
|
27 |
Harriet Karlsson |
OK Grip |
58:07 |
|
28 |
Gunni Ekberg |
Ätrans IF |
58:09 |
|
29 |
Birgitta Berg |
Garda IK |
58:25 |
|
30 |
Margareta Wallén |
Täby OK |
63:26 |
|
31 |
Gunilla Wickenberg |
IBM-Klubben |
64:09 |
|
32 |
Barbro Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
65:28 |
|
33 |
Olga Sreseli |
Azimut, SPB |
66:15 |
|
34 |
Antonina Sorokina |
Tver |
71:25 |
|
35 |
Anna-Britt Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
71:47 |
|
36 |
Margareta Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
73:58 |
|
37 |
Karin Renberg |
OK Kolmården |
76:08 |
|
38 |
Inger Daniels-Östh |
Korsnäs IF OK |
78:01 |
|
39 |
Jorånn Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
79:59 |
|
40 |
Mette Bertram |
HSOK.dk |
85:52 |
|
41 |
Ingrid Borgliden |
Vänersborgs SK |
86:53 |
|
42 |
Vera Toftered |
IF Rigor |
87:56 |
|
43 |
Kari Sollid |
Verdal OK |
93:20 |
|
44 |
Anna-Stina Dahlstedt-Kamlan |
Bay Area Orienteering Club |
96:47 |
|
45 |
Helga Gudding-Östman |
OK Vildhussen |
100:50 |
|
|
Solveig Dillman |
Hammarby IF OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Doris Wiberg |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Inger Hallberg |
IK Uven |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Olsson |
OK Rodhen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnel Börjesson |
IK Uven |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hansi Fridström |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H75 |
H75: 146 anmälda, 134 startande, Banlängd= 3460 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jon Tyldum |
Rudsbygd IL |
33:40 |
|
2 |
Allsing Carlsson |
OK Skogsvargarna |
33:46 |
|
3 |
Jan-Erik Danell |
Tullinge SK |
33:54 |
|
4 |
Gunnar Østerbø |
Freidig |
34:09 |
|
5 |
Ernie Broström |
Halmstad OK |
34:45 |
|
6 |
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:48 |
|
7 |
Kurt Bergstrand |
Lessebo OK |
35:03 |
|
8 |
Anders Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:13 |
|
9 |
Andre Alexandersson |
Kungälvs OK |
35:32 |
|
9 |
Torbjörn Ericsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:32 |
|
11 |
Roland Karlsson |
Ronneby OK |
35:33 |
|
12 |
Jørgen Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
36:22 |
|
13 |
Rune Ahlander |
Jönköpings OK |
36:44 |
|
14 |
Hans Östlund |
OK Kroppefjäll |
36:49 |
|
15 |
Leif Lundquist |
Enebybergs IF |
36:52 |
|
16 |
Stig Östh |
Korsnäs IF OK |
37:01 |
|
17 |
Ove Johansson |
OK Järnbärarna |
37:38 |
|
18 |
Gösta Guteland |
Snättringe SK |
37:44 |
|
19 |
John Berglund |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
38:25 |
|
20 |
Hjalmar Nordquist |
OK Järnbärarna |
38:38 |
|
21 |
Gösta Linge |
FK Vittus |
39:25 |
|
22 |
Göran Olofsson |
Fjärås AIK |
39:29 |
|
23 |
Torsten Claesson |
OK Älme |
39:47 |
|
24 |
Leif Sjögren |
OK Orion |
39:56 |
|
25 |
Ingemar Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
40:09 |
|
26 |
Kjell Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
40:19 |
|
27 |
Lars-Inge Eklund |
Vimmerby OK |
40:29 |
|
28 |
Bjarne Erlandsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
40:45 |
|
29 |
Åke Ivansson |
Degerfors OK |
40:58 |
|
30 |
Lennart Bernhed |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
41:17 |
|
31 |
Stig Fransson |
OK Stigen |
41:31 |
|
32 |
St John Vallin |
OK Hedströmmen |
41:47 |
|
32 |
Werner Törnblom |
Växjö OK |
41:47 |
|
34 |
Gunnar Johansson |
Filipstads OK |
42:09 |
|
35 |
Jon Vegard Lunde |
Lillehammer OK |
42:27 |
|
36 |
Lennart Eriksson |
OK Stigen |
42:30 |
|
37 |
Sven-Olov Larsson |
Bodafors OK |
42:34 |
|
38 |
Lars Mauritzsen |
Varanger ol |
43:09 |
|
39 |
Lennart Karlsson |
OK Grip |
43:22 |
|
40 |
Lars-Göran Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
43:30 |
|
41 |
Frans Van de Moortel |
OMEGA |
43:53 |
|
42 |
Vladimir Barantsevich |
Krasnogorsk |
43:59 |
|
43 |
Sture Nilsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF OF |
44:28 |
|
44 |
Karl-Gerhard Ramde |
SOK Aneby |
44:56 |
|
45 |
Ulf Bolinder |
Västerås SOK |
44:58 |
|
46 |
Henken Eriksson |
I 19 IF |
45:32 |
|
47 |
Ulf Eskilsson |
OK Södertörn |
45:35 |
|
48 |
Gunnar Nyberg |
Hellas Orientering |
45:37 |
|
49 |
Guntram Månsson |
Mariestads FK |
45:59 |
|
50 |
Stig Danielsson |
OK Raseborg |
46:06 |
|
51 |
Sven-Olof Lundin |
Sol Tranås |
46:18 |
|
52 |
Kurt Zander |
Västerås SOK |
46:19 |
|
53 |
Eigil Kongsfjell |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
46:22 |
|
54 |
Inge Nilsson |
OK Älme |
46:27 |
|
55 |
Lars Persson |
Väsby OK |
47:19 |
|
55 |
Brodde Nilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
47:19 |
|
57 |
Ingemar Svensson |
Lunds OK |
47:20 |
|
58 |
Arne Gustafsson |
Malmö OK |
47:47 |
|
59 |
Folke Eriksson |
I 19 IF |
47:48 |
|
60 |
Karl Henrik Lovang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
47:59 |
|
61 |
Heinz Tschudin |
IOF veteran |
48:26 |
|
62 |
Per-Hugo Lundgren |
Lerums SOK |
48:33 |
|
63 |
Stig Lindskog |
Visborgs OK |
48:39 |
|
64 |
Lars Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
48:47 |
|
65 |
Patrick Pay |
Bridgnorth O.C |
49:11 |
|
66 |
Kaj Wirén |
Visborgs OK |
49:18 |
|
67 |
Jan Kjellström |
Svanesunds GIF |
49:21 |
|
68 |
Iver Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
49:24 |
|
69 |
Karl Gunnar Backlund |
Ockelbo OK |
49:50 |
|
70 |
Sigurd Wallén |
Täby OK |
49:55 |
|
71 |
Rolf Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden |
50:01 |
|
72 |
Per Larsson |
Jönköpings OK |
50:29 |
|
73 |
Bernt Petersson |
Alvesta SOK |
50:44 |
|
74 |
Rune Bengtsson |
Ronneby OK |
51:05 |
|
75 |
Eberhard Höfer |
Berliner TSC |
51:07 |
|
76 |
Holger Persson |
OK Eken |
51:25 |
|
77 |
P - O Eriksson |
OK Hammaren |
51:43 |
|
78 |
Kåre Tengnér |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
52:00 |
|
79 |
Karl-Inge Karlsson |
Istrums SK |
52:06 |
|
80 |
Antoine Régis |
COMM |
52:07 |
|
81 |
Harry Lundgren |
Ytterhogdals IK |
52:09 |
|
82 |
Stellan Helgesson |
Markbygdens OK |
52:29 |
|
83 |
Nikolay Razhev |
Ekaterinburg |
52:49 |
|
84 |
Tord Lind |
Valbo AIF |
52:58 |
|
85 |
Gunnar Lindström |
OK Renen |
53:03 |
|
86 |
Jan-Eric Nelking |
FK Åsen |
53:22 |
|
87 |
Sune Hagström |
Istrums SK |
53:50 |
|
88 |
Lars Löthman |
Järfälla OK |
54:02 |
|
89 |
Karl Ekström |
OK Alferna |
54:21 |
|
90 |
Gunnar Dahlström |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
54:31 |
|
91 |
Torild Bornetun |
Skillingaryds FK |
54:40 |
|
92 |
Søren Østergaard |
HSOK.dk |
54:52 |
|
93 |
Herluf Jensen |
Svendborg OK |
55:00 |
|
94 |
Erland Olsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
55:28 |
|
95 |
Kuno Ekdahl |
OK P4 |
56:14 |
|
96 |
Evgeny Tarantsev |
OK Yeisk |
56:32 |
|
97 |
Torbjörn Wingqvist |
Skåneslättens OL |
56:34 |
|
98 |
Kurt Rydin |
OK Tranan |
57:42 |
|
99 |
David Lee |
BOKArmy |
57:51 |
|
100 |
Bengt Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
58:09 |
|
101 |
Gunnar Bylund |
Rydboholms SK |
58:14 |
|
102 |
Lennart Östergren |
Växjö OK |
58:38 |
|
103 |
Mikhail Blanter |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
58:57 |
|
104 |
Stig Bengtsson |
Motala AIF OL |
60:59 |
|
105 |
Karl-Eric Wannberg |
IK Omega |
61:44 |
|
106 |
Bo Skoog |
Valbo AIF |
61:53 |
|
107 |
Roger Andersson |
Kristinehamns OK |
62:38 |
|
108 |
Bertil Kollén |
Malmö OK |
62:53 |
|
109 |
Bror Nylund |
Oslättforspojkarnas IK |
63:21 |
|
110 |
Sten Johansson |
OK Skogsfalken |
63:30 |
|
111 |
Åke Tidman |
OK Kolmården |
63:48 |
|
112 |
Alan Yeadon |
Sarum Orienteers |
64:15 |
|
113 |
Lars Åke Svensson |
Malmö OK |
65:20 |
|
114 |
Alex Friedman |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
65:42 |
|
115 |
Gunnar Haug |
Gjø-Vard OL |
67:25 |
|
116 |
Folke Lindgren |
Visborgs OK |
67:50 |
|
117 |
Nils-Eric Toftered |
IF Rigor |
68:12 |
|
118 |
John Fallbakken |
OL Vallset/Stange |
68:20 |
|
119 |
JB Larsson |
OK Löftan |
71:03 |
|
120 |
Ragnar Bewert |
OK Landehof |
72:20 |
|
121 |
Lennart Gref |
OK Renen |
75:19 |
|
122 |
Harald Andresen |
Raumar Orientering |
75:24 |
|
123 |
Kjell Persson |
OK Älme |
75:46 |
|
124 |
Bo Hagborg |
Skene Sim o IS |
77:18 |
|
125 |
Bengt Olofsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
79:19 |
|
126 |
Sedney Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
79:38 |
|
127 |
Yuliy Brayvas |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
83:53 |
|
128 |
Bertil Karlsson |
OK Linné |
89:20 |
|
129 |
Bo Göran Åhrman |
Gävle OK |
102:17 |
|
130 |
Sven Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
115:53 |
|
|
Nore Westin |
I 19 IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnar Grönkvist |
Bottnaryds IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hugo Isgren |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Thord Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åke Sander |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ola Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Andersson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per-Olof Eckerlid |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thorsten Johansson |
Långvikens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sivert Axelsson |
Kalmar OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sören Jansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl-Axel Stjernström |
OK Hedströmmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Masaya Kaseda |
NTA O tour |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helge Halvorsen |
Larvik OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Odd Kletteli |
Bekkelagets sk |
|
Ej Start |
D80 |
D80: 14 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 2480 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ebba-Lisa Flygar |
Tullinge SK |
34:46 |
|
2 |
Bernice Antonsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
36:42 |
|
3 |
Maja-Lisa Bergström |
Selånger SOK |
38:06 |
|
4 |
Maureen Ogilvie |
Uringa Orienteers |
44:52 |
|
5 |
Gun Helmersson |
Lindebygdens OK |
49:27 |
|
6 |
Gudbjørg Eide |
Sarpsborg OL |
49:48 |
|
7 |
Ruth Nyström |
OK Amne |
57:59 |
|
8 |
Astrid Svensson |
OK Bävern |
59:26 |
|
9 |
Gunvor Håkansson |
Markbygdens OK |
63:10 |
|
10 |
Ingrid Ingemansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
63:43 |
|
11 |
Maj Boudrie |
Väsby OK |
65:52 |
|
12 |
Marianne Höglund |
FK Herkules |
68:40 |
|
13 |
Ulla-Britt Åleberg |
Attunda OK |
73:11 |
|
14 |
Solveig Spångberg |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
79:59 |
|
H80 |
H80: 57 anmälda, 52 startande, Banlängd= 2980 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rolf Andersson |
Rimbo SOK |
34:32 |
|
2 |
Tord Lidström |
Hagaby GOIF |
36:04 |
|
3 |
Allan Håkansson |
SOK Viljan |
37:45 |
|
4 |
Åke Karlsson |
Kalmar OK |
37:53 |
|
5 |
Göran Larsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
38:24 |
|
6 |
Sven-Erik Lund |
Anderstorps OK |
38:26 |
|
7 |
Ingvar Petersson |
Hässleholms OK |
38:48 |
|
8 |
Johan Jansson |
Växjö OK |
40:34 |
|
9 |
Sten Larsson |
Häverödals SK |
40:46 |
|
10 |
Stig Sundin |
Järfälla OK |
40:47 |
|
11 |
Alf Lundkvist |
OK Tor |
41:02 |
|
12 |
Tore Johansson |
SOK Aneby |
41:37 |
|
13 |
Valter Alamaa |
IK Vikings OK |
43:55 |
|
14 |
Gillis Alm |
Växjö OK |
43:58 |
|
15 |
Bengt Edvardsson |
OK Torfinn |
45:09 |
|
16 |
Gunnar Smistad |
OL Trollelg |
45:28 |
|
17 |
Carl-Henrik Hallberg |
IK Uven |
46:09 |
|
18 |
Lars-Erik Malmqvist |
Växjö OK |
46:35 |
|
19 |
Dagfinn Føllesdal |
OSI Orientering |
47:09 |
|
20 |
Gunnar Nyman |
OK Djerf |
47:16 |
|
21 |
Lennart Stenberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
48:06 |
|
22 |
Olle Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
48:35 |
|
23 |
Tor Wøien |
Halden SK |
48:58 |
|
24 |
Edmund Keil |
Bielefelder TG |
49:33 |
|
25 |
Bengt-Åke Borgemo |
SOK Viljan |
50:59 |
|
26 |
Johannes Sollid |
Verdal OK |
52:09 |
|
27 |
Peter Larsen |
HSOK.dk |
52:11 |
|
28 |
John Larsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
53:38 |
|
29 |
Hans Bohlin |
IFK Moras OK |
54:50 |
|
30 |
Ove Kilborn |
Uddevalla IS |
55:16 |
|
31 |
Torsten Hannrup |
OK Kompassen |
55:17 |
|
32 |
Bert Wikström |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
55:30 |
|
33 |
Boris Kalinin |
ASA Tel-Aviv |
56:17 |
|
34 |
Inge Åkesson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
57:33 |
|
35 |
Lars Magnusson |
Kristinehamns OK |
58:38 |
|
36 |
Sven Jonsson |
OK Roxen |
59:12 |
|
37 |
Elof Back |
Fagersta OK |
59:34 |
|
38 |
Arne Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
59:44 |
|
39 |
Björn Broman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
62:43 |
|
40 |
Gunnar Timner |
Umeå OK |
62:50 |
|
41 |
Gösta Cederin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
63:46 |
|
42 |
Kjell Sjöberg |
Enebybergs IF |
63:49 |
|
43 |
Arvo Hyvönen |
Skattkärrs IF |
67:41 |
|
44 |
Alf Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
72:38 |
|
45 |
Jan Jesslén |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
74:26 |
|
46 |
Tage Lundmark |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
79:49 |
|
47 |
Evald Johansson |
Lessebo OK |
81:00 |
|
48 |
Alf Larsson |
IK Vista |
81:30 |
|
49 |
Arne Spetz |
IFK Brattfors |
87:54 |
|
50 |
Sören Ståhl |
Gävle OK |
88:23 |
|
51 |
Ulf Pihlblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
98:51 |
|
|
Sven Svensson |
FK Vittus |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ragnar Peterson |
OK Djerf |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Jansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bengt A Karlsson |
Åmåls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bror Svensson |
Uddevalla IS |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tage Ingemanson |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D85 |
D85: 3 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 2240 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Signe Nyman |
Uddevalla IS |
38:45 |
|
2 |
Ulla-Britta Hall |
Järla Orientering |
51:17 |
|
|
Elvy Fredin |
Stigsökarna |
|
Ej Start |
H85 |
H85: 19 anmälda, 16 startande, Banlängd= 2940 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Torsten Björkeroth |
OK P4 |
41:57 |
|
2 |
Rune Isaksson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
48:23 |
|
3 |
Karleric Fransson |
Trollhättans SOK |
48:53 |
|
4 |
Olle Lif |
Sol Tranås |
52:07 |
|
5 |
Helmer Ekberg |
Ätrans IF |
55:54 |
|
6 |
Bengt Åhlander |
Hammarby IF OF |
56:43 |
|
7 |
Sture Larsson |
Visborgs OK |
58:28 |
|
8 |
Stanislaw Wysocki |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
61:08 |
|
9 |
Curth Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
65:48 |
|
10 |
Gösta Hansson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
67:57 |
|
11 |
Lars-Gunnar Enström |
OK Tranan |
69:07 |
|
12 |
Lennart Lind |
IFK Moras OK |
69:52 |
|
13 |
Hans Lindskog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
100:50 |
|
14 |
Gösta Nilsson |
Östersunds OK |
105:46 |
|
15 |
Gösta Östman |
OK Vildhussen |
107:32 |
|
|
Lennart Öberg |
Västerås SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henning Hamilton |
Enebybergs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magne Bekkelund |
Røyken O-lag |
|
Ej Start |
|
Runar Forsström |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
D90 |
D90: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 2240 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
|
Margareta Hansson |
Storviks IF |
|
Felstämplat |
H90 |
H90: 4 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Harry Ahlqvist |
Växjö OK |
38:51 |
|
2 |
Gustav Elvmyr |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
44:24 |
|
3 |
Sven-Gustav Edenström |
Ronneby OK |
99:52 |
|
|
Mats Johansson |
Degerfors OK |
|
Ej Start |
H95 |
H95: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 2200 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rune Haraldsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
75:26 |
|
D21M |
D21M: 92 anmälda, 87 startande, Banlängd= 4300 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Pernilla Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
32:35 |
|
2 |
Malin Fallgren |
Gudhems IF |
36:01 |
|
3 |
Johanna Matsdotter |
Lunds OK |
38:00 |
|
4 |
Lisa Borgemo |
Gudhems IF |
38:53 |
|
5 |
Helena Hjertberg |
IK Ymer |
39:21 |
|
6 |
Natalia Tanaeva |
Mile-Sport |
40:14 |
|
7 |
Margarita Kolesnikova |
Mile-Sport |
40:30 |
|
8 |
Anni Hogedal |
OK Orion |
41:15 |
|
9 |
Susanne De Bourg |
Ronneby OK |
41:17 |
|
10 |
Ann-Sofi Welander |
OK Djerf |
42:36 |
|
11 |
Marielle Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
42:41 |
|
12 |
Louise Rohdén |
Sundsvalls OK |
42:51 |
|
13 |
Martina Rothenbühler |
OLG Skandia |
43:22 |
|
14 |
Lena Johansson |
OK Alehof |
43:34 |
|
15 |
Linnea Nordkvist |
Gagnefs OK |
44:24 |
|
16 |
Angelica Engström |
Skåneslättens OL |
44:33 |
|
17 |
Andrea Hafner |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
44:53 |
|
18 |
Sunniva Førde |
Sveio OL |
45:06 |
|
19 |
Nicole Graf |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
45:08 |
|
20 |
Anne-Li Lidman |
Järfälla OK |
45:36 |
|
21 |
Sara Ohlstenius |
OK Kåre |
45:51 |
|
22 |
Sara Bergquist |
Rånäs OK |
45:53 |
|
23 |
Jenny Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
46:26 |
|
24 |
Anna Karin Åberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
46:47 |
|
25 |
Solveig Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
47:19 |
|
26 |
Eva Almgren |
OK Stigen |
47:50 |
|
27 |
Caroline Fredriksson |
OK Dacke |
48:15 |
|
28 |
Christine Klockar |
OLG Cordoba |
48:17 |
|
29 |
Joanna Malmkvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:34 |
|
30 |
Anna Almgren |
OK Stigen |
48:37 |
|
31 |
Julia Lundström |
Söderhamns OK |
48:44 |
|
32 |
Beate Schrenker |
TOLF Berlin |
49:25 |
|
33 |
Sofia Pehrsson |
OK Alehof |
49:38 |
|
34 |
Matilda Larsson |
|
50:52 |
|
35 |
Emma Wallner |
|
51:29 |
|
36 |
Sofie Haväng |
Malmö OK |
51:45 |
|
37 |
Anna Isgren |
Malmö OK |
52:03 |
|
38 |
Helén Eriksson |
OK Tor |
52:15 |
|
39 |
Marie Hedström |
OK Måsen |
52:50 |
|
40 |
Frida Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
53:17 |
|
41 |
Katarina Fränkel |
Lunds OK |
54:04 |
|
42 |
Melanie Wollenberg |
TOLF Berlin |
54:17 |
|
43 |
Pernille Storm |
OK Roskilde |
54:25 |
|
44 |
Louise B. Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
54:55 |
|
45 |
Kathrine Amby |
OK Pan Århus |
55:16 |
|
46 |
Jennie Bjurgren |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
55:54 |
|
47 |
Sanni Ripatti |
Tibro OK |
56:25 |
|
48 |
Barbara Hauser |
ASVÖ Österrike |
57:08 |
|
49 |
Jessica Röös |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
57:23 |
|
50 |
Karin Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
57:50 |
|
51 |
Sandra Berg |
OK Renen |
58:37 |
|
52 |
Anna-Maria Israelsson |
OK Tylöskog |
59:41 |
|
53 |
Marie Zetterling |
OK Tyr |
59:52 |
|
54 |
Else Irene Moe |
Kristiansand OK |
60:31 |
|
55 |
Charlotte Blomqvist |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
60:39 |
|
56 |
Emma Sims |
Hallstahammars OK |
61:31 |
|
56 |
Johanna Ericson |
IFK Brattfors |
61:31 |
|
58 |
Emelie Adolfsson |
Linköpings OK |
62:10 |
|
59 |
Makiko Kurihara |
Team AyaKuri |
62:30 |
|
60 |
Lisa Olausson |
Sävedalens AIK |
62:38 |
|
61 |
Kim Geypen |
D-Team Belgium |
62:45 |
|
62 |
Isis Jernstig |
Vänersborgs SK |
63:29 |
|
63 |
Cecilia Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
64:19 |
|
64 |
Aya Tsukiyama |
Team AyaKuri |
65:22 |
|
65 |
Marie Karlsson |
Växjö OK |
65:46 |
|
66 |
Marie Persson |
OK Gynge |
66:16 |
|
67 |
Susanne Knudsen |
OK Melfar |
66:31 |
|
68 |
Linda Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
66:59 |
|
69 |
Emma Holmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
68:25 |
|
70 |
Veronica Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
68:29 |
|
71 |
Malin Zackrisson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
68:35 |
|
72 |
Sofia Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
69:42 |
|
73 |
Ronja Bergman |
Snättringe SK |
70:55 |
|
74 |
Katrin Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
72:32 |
|
75 |
Ulrike Konrad |
OLV Potsdam |
72:43 |
|
76 |
Anna Lindeus |
Hagaby GOIF |
77:07 |
|
77 |
Sara Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
77:13 |
|
78 |
Sandra Davidsson |
OK Bävern |
78:48 |
|
79 |
Elin Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
80:15 |
|
80 |
Amanda Lundh |
Surahammars SOK |
80:39 |
|
81 |
Maxine Lindström-Bomgren |
OK Södertörn |
82:15 |
|
82 |
Jenny Jonsson |
Kjula IF |
82:30 |
|
83 |
Anna Gruvris |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
87:41 |
|
84 |
Gemma Manley |
MDOC |
103:23 |
|
85 |
Marina Jacquemart |
GSO 5909 Grande-Synthe Orientation |
123:55 |
|
|
Jorun Opedal Uglem |
Melhus IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulrika Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emelie Byman |
Umeå OK |
|
Återbud |
|
Linda Wåhlström |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Rocío Balagué |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Andersson |
Örkelljunga FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
ZY Huang |
|
|
Ej Start |
H21M |
H21M: 63 anmälda, 55 startande, Banlängd= 7110 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Uglem |
Melhus IL |
52:30 |
|
2 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
54:38 |
|
3 |
Tomas Gunnarsson |
OK Nackhe |
56:45 |
|
4 |
Jonas Enarsson |
Lunds OK |
57:39 |
|
5 |
Arvid Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
58:53 |
|
6 |
Robin Karlsson |
|
59:18 |
|
7 |
Henrik Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
59:56 |
|
8 |
Johan Sandler |
Centrum OK |
60:10 |
|
9 |
Olle Penttinen |
IFK Hedemora OK |
60:55 |
|
10 |
Lars Dahlström |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
61:07 |
|
11 |
Eivind Opedal |
Melhus IL |
61:58 |
|
12 |
Erik Björk |
OK Tisaren |
63:44 |
|
13 |
Hans Persson |
Örkelljunga FK |
64:42 |
|
14 |
Andreas Hedin |
OK Hammaren |
64:46 |
|
15 |
Jesper Thuresson |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
68:37 |
|
16 |
Peder Korsbøen |
Modum O-lag |
69:28 |
|
17 |
Benjamin Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
70:31 |
|
18 |
Olav Østbye |
Elverum OK |
71:09 |
|
19 |
Jonas Byman |
Umeå OK |
72:15 |
|
20 |
Caspar Schlickum |
Kjula IF |
72:22 |
|
21 |
Daniel Severinsson |
|
72:38 |
|
22 |
Gert Westerdahl |
OK Bävern |
73:03 |
|
23 |
Erik Svärd |
OK Tylöskog |
74:10 |
|
24 |
Mikael Hall |
OK Bävern |
74:12 |
|
25 |
Gustav Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
75:05 |
|
26 |
Reto Jost |
OLG Skandia |
76:57 |
|
27 |
Andreas Ehn |
IF Thor |
77:06 |
|
28 |
Linus Karlsson |
Målilla OK |
77:16 |
|
29 |
Petter Lind |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
78:38 |
|
30 |
Robert Larsson |
IF Thor |
78:48 |
|
31 |
Mårten Västerdal |
Västgöta nations IF |
78:58 |
|
32 |
Daniel Boström |
OK Tor |
79:08 |
|
33 |
Mikael Fröbom |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
80:53 |
|
34 |
Fredrik Martinsson |
Frösö IF |
81:07 |
|
35 |
Markus Lindberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
82:20 |
|
36 |
Petter Mahrs |
Vittjärvs IK |
83:09 |
|
37 |
Ola Westerdahl |
|
84:06 |
|
37 |
Christoffer Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
84:06 |
|
39 |
Pontus Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
85:23 |
|
40 |
Johan Blixt |
Avesta OK |
85:44 |
|
41 |
Lukas Rosén |
OK Vivill |
86:58 |
|
42 |
Henning Goa Hugdal |
Melhus IL |
90:00 |
|
43 |
Erwin Schramm |
TGV Horn |
90:29 |
|
44 |
Johan Stridkvist |
OK Roslagen |
90:45 |
|
45 |
Andreas Johansson |
OK Vivill |
99:18 |
|
46 |
Mikael Wilén |
Leksands OK |
100:55 |
|
47 |
Henric Dernegård |
Ålems OK |
107:26 |
|
48 |
Kristian S. Førde |
Sveio OL |
108:09 |
|
49 |
Rikard Nordén |
Hässleholms OK |
111:30 |
|
50 |
Eric Olofsson |
|
113:57 |
|
51 |
Andreas Lindqvist |
Lidköpings VSK |
116:49 |
|
52 |
Osvaldo Chaves |
Club Academy |
123:39 |
|
53 |
Takamichi Aoki |
Team AyaKuri |
148:23 |
|
54 |
Nga Tik Ho |
HKOC |
157:52 |
|
|
Niklas Norling |
OK Ödmården |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Unaas |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Asgeir Riseth |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingemar Lindström |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Genvad |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Malmqvist |
Hultsfreds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Svahn |
Bodafors OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
Eslövs FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Chuan Lian |
|
|
Ej Start |
D35M |
D35M: 58 anmälda, 58 startande, Banlängd= 3450 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Evelina Ruth |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
29:06 |
|
2 |
Sara Palminger |
Malmö OK |
31:25 |
|
3 |
Johanna Moberg |
OK Löftan |
31:49 |
|
4 |
Sofie Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
32:23 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
32:56 |
|
6 |
Karin Lindqvist |
FK Finn |
33:07 |
|
7 |
Louise Böregård |
OK Gläntan |
33:21 |
|
8 |
Jennie Hogland |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
33:28 |
|
9 |
Carolin Juneberg |
|
33:51 |
|
10 |
Eva-Lena Petersson |
OK Bävern |
34:16 |
|
11 |
Ylva Fornander |
Västerbergslagens OL |
34:27 |
|
12 |
Marina Nilsson |
OK Njudung |
34:43 |
|
13 |
Christina Pettersson |
Sjövalla FK |
35:14 |
|
14 |
Anna Möller |
OK Kontinent |
37:24 |
|
15 |
Anna Granfors |
OK Landehof |
38:36 |
|
16 |
Ida Natås |
Nydalens SK |
38:47 |
|
17 |
Sofia Rytterström |
Kjula IF |
39:07 |
|
18 |
Anna Axelsson |
OK Österåker |
39:36 |
|
19 |
Martina Gabrielsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
39:44 |
|
20 |
Monica Eggen |
Nydalens SK |
39:45 |
|
21 |
Jessica Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
40:34 |
|
22 |
Charlotte Wiker |
Gustavsbergs OK |
40:45 |
|
23 |
Sara Henriksson |
Laholms IF OK |
41:21 |
|
24 |
Liselott Svensson |
Jönköpings OK |
41:39 |
|
25 |
Helen Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
41:57 |
|
26 |
Madelene Hansson |
OK Löftan |
44:31 |
|
27 |
Marie Eriksson |
Östersunds OK |
44:43 |
|
28 |
Jessica Karmetun |
OK Bävern |
44:54 |
|
29 |
Linnéa Nord |
OK Järnbärarna |
45:08 |
|
30 |
Anna-Karin Carlsson |
OK Södertörn |
47:49 |
|
31 |
Elin Tiensuu |
Matteus SI |
48:01 |
|
32 |
Therese Rutqvist |
Gammelstads IF |
48:24 |
|
33 |
Ann-Sofie Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
48:39 |
|
34 |
Cecilia Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
49:13 |
|
35 |
Jennie Pettersson |
OK Renen |
49:41 |
|
36 |
Sanna-Kaisa Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
49:46 |
|
37 |
Maria Nilsson |
Gamleby OK |
50:01 |
|
38 |
Linda Sternö |
Frölunda OL |
50:23 |
|
38 |
Linda Sideby |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:23 |
|
40 |
Marie Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
51:15 |
|
41 |
Karen Omland |
IL Koll |
52:06 |
|
42 |
Marika Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
52:09 |
|
43 |
Anna Edebo |
Härnösands OK |
52:20 |
|
44 |
Angelica Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
52:24 |
|
45 |
Hanna Pansell Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
52:57 |
|
46 |
Alexandra Wennerstrand |
Porsgrunn OL |
53:09 |
|
47 |
Ditte Busch |
OK Snab |
53:39 |
|
48 |
Lotta Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
53:54 |
|
49 |
Ann-Sofi Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
54:24 |
|
50 |
Åsa Kjellberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
56:01 |
|
51 |
Sara Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
56:19 |
|
52 |
Kia Lagerqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
57:35 |
|
53 |
Dita Vlachova |
SKOB Bruntal |
57:51 |
|
54 |
Sanna Sintonen |
Koovee |
60:10 |
|
55 |
Jenny Källman |
OK Hällen |
60:28 |
|
56 |
Mia Olsson |
OK Tranan |
61:01 |
|
57 |
Andrea Fiedler-Wolf |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
67:34 |
|
58 |
Emma Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
81:13 |
|
H35M |
H35M: 20 anmälda, 18 startande, Banlängd= 5840 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Fredrik Johansson |
OK Älme |
46:07 |
|
2 |
Johan Stropp |
Gävle OK |
50:56 |
|
3 |
Martin Andersson |
Markbygdens OK |
52:45 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
59:21 |
|
5 |
Kristian Ståhlberg |
|
59:55 |
|
6 |
Peter Johansson |
Växjö OK |
60:02 |
|
7 |
Magnus Holt |
Västvärmlands OK |
60:21 |
|
8 |
Trond Furuberg |
Grue IL |
67:37 |
|
9 |
Magnus Juvén |
OK Tranan |
69:11 |
|
10 |
Tobias Mullins |
Sävedalens AIK |
69:26 |
|
11 |
Mateo Vijande |
Orientación Colmenar |
69:32 |
|
12 |
Tobias Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
69:59 |
|
13 |
Jesper Larsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
70:39 |
|
14 |
Daniel Johansson |
Ryda SK |
72:12 |
|
15 |
Karl-Oskar Brunnsgård |
OK Reftele |
76:10 |
|
16 |
Rene Ballnus |
Järfälla OK |
80:06 |
|
17 |
Christoph Fuhrich |
ASVÖ Österrike |
124:23 |
|
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
OK Älme |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Olsson |
Grycksbo IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Hansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
|
Ej Start |
D40M |
D40M: 146 anmälda, 142 startande, Banlängd= 3250 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jessica Elmersson |
OK Bävern |
33:26 |
|
2 |
Malin Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
35:20 |
|
3 |
Maria Kleist |
Tullinge SK |
35:24 |
|
4 |
Lena Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
35:41 |
|
5 |
Maria Dåverhög |
Västvärmlands OK |
36:21 |
|
6 |
Anna Ås |
Lunds OK |
36:59 |
|
7 |
Ulrika Granfors |
IF Rigor |
37:05 |
|
8 |
Lisa Eriksson Rehnman |
Vandrarringen |
37:44 |
|
9 |
Åsa Carlström |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38:02 |
|
10 |
Pernilla Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
38:54 |
|
11 |
Johanna Weiss |
Långhundra IF |
39:01 |
|
12 |
Satu Svedberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:41 |
|
13 |
Cecilie Bergan |
Fet OL |
39:50 |
|
14 |
Ann-Sofie Täck |
OK Hammaren |
39:54 |
|
15 |
Agneta Eriksson |
Robertsfors IK |
40:06 |
|
16 |
Sara Larsson |
OK Bävern |
40:20 |
|
17 |
Petra Lundbäck |
Järfälla OK |
40:37 |
|
18 |
Kerstin Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
40:52 |
|
19 |
Anna Myhr |
Östersunds OK |
41:02 |
|
20 |
Kati Remes |
OK Renen |
41:33 |
|
20 |
Katarina Konradsson |
IK Omega |
41:33 |
|
20 |
Jenny Rosengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
41:33 |
|
23 |
Karin Wikforss |
Lunds OK |
41:39 |
|
24 |
Linda Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
41:42 |
|
25 |
Päivi Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
41:49 |
|
26 |
Anna Funke |
Leksands OK |
41:52 |
|
27 |
Petra Lorentzon |
Leksands OK |
41:56 |
|
28 |
Linda Fenger-Grøn |
OK Snab |
41:59 |
|
29 |
Annica Rosengren |
OK Orion |
42:12 |
|
30 |
Randi Brevig Aune |
Halden SK |
42:14 |
|
31 |
Anette Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
42:21 |
|
32 |
Michaela Bauer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
42:45 |
|
33 |
Ingela Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
42:55 |
|
34 |
Karin Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
43:01 |
|
35 |
Karin Althoff |
Kungälvs OK |
43:33 |
|
36 |
Sofia Erlandsson |
OK Milan |
43:39 |
|
37 |
Vanessa Ulate |
OK Triangeln |
43:53 |
|
38 |
Ulrika Jansson |
OK Kåre |
44:03 |
|
39 |
Anna Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
44:07 |
|
40 |
Helena Falk |
Haninge SOK |
44:22 |
|
41 |
Mia Thulin |
Kungälvs OK |
44:24 |
|
42 |
Marie Mikkelsen |
SOK Viljan |
44:33 |
|
43 |
Monika Fredriksson |
OK Dacke |
44:46 |
|
44 |
Tina Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
44:50 |
|
45 |
Helena Bad |
Lustens OK |
44:53 |
|
46 |
Frida Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK |
44:59 |
|
47 |
Trude Kaland |
Porsgrunn OL |
45:27 |
|
48 |
Sara Göras |
Leksands OK |
45:31 |
|
49 |
Anna Karin Olsson |
OK Kåre |
45:39 |
|
50 |
Agneta Larsson |
IK Uven |
45:48 |
|
51 |
Lisa Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
45:54 |
|
52 |
Josefin Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
46:20 |
|
53 |
Marie Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
46:38 |
|
54 |
Kaisa Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
46:45 |
|
55 |
Gittan Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
46:53 |
|
56 |
Lena Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
46:58 |
|
57 |
Gunilla Möller |
Almby IK |
48:07 |
|
58 |
Ingela Johansson |
Täby OK |
48:31 |
|
59 |
Erika Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
48:39 |
|
60 |
Clary Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
48:45 |
|
61 |
Pernilla Borg |
OK Södertörn |
48:49 |
|
62 |
Liudmila Rodina |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
49:20 |
|
63 |
Carina Eriksson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
49:30 |
|
64 |
Priscilla Ferrera |
Skarpnäcks OL |
49:52 |
|
64 |
Åshild Haaheim |
Östersunds OK |
49:52 |
|
66 |
Sabina Mårtensson |
IK Trenne Ullared |
49:56 |
|
67 |
Emma Simmerlein |
Haninge SOK |
50:03 |
|
68 |
Elizabeth Løchting |
OK Roslagen |
50:08 |
|
69 |
Dita Wanková |
OOS Tj Spartak Vrchlabi |
50:18 |
|
70 |
Siv Olsson |
OK Kroppefjäll |
50:25 |
|
71 |
Annica Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
51:00 |
|
72 |
Petra Björndal |
OK Grip |
51:05 |
|
73 |
Signe Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
51:17 |
|
74 |
Maria Liss |
Gagnefs OK |
51:18 |
|
75 |
Charlotte Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
51:26 |
|
76 |
Maria Westlin |
Valbo AIF |
51:59 |
|
77 |
Katarina Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
52:22 |
|
78 |
Annica Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:26 |
|
79 |
Malin Söderbergh |
IFK Göteborg |
52:32 |
|
80 |
Monika Lydin |
OK Kontinent |
52:36 |
|
80 |
Åsa Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
52:36 |
|
82 |
Eva-Lotta Johansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
52:51 |
|
83 |
Lena Mattsson |
Frösö IF |
53:29 |
|
84 |
Maria Olsson |
Njurunda OK |
54:09 |
|
85 |
Kristina Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
54:27 |
|
86 |
Fia Månsson |
|
54:31 |
|
87 |
Jenny Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
54:32 |
|
88 |
Emma Vivall Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
54:36 |
|
89 |
Pavlina Titzova |
USK Praga |
54:46 |
|
90 |
Linda Pettersson |
Nybro OK |
54:57 |
|
91 |
Jessica Arfwedson |
Frölunda OL |
55:12 |
|
92 |
Cecilia Hugosson |
Lunds OK |
55:15 |
|
92 |
Fredrika Eriksson |
Ryda SK |
55:15 |
|
94 |
Pia Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
55:52 |
|
95 |
Kjersti Tannvik |
Freidig |
56:01 |
|
96 |
Sabine Wolfram-Teischl |
Naturfreunde Wien |
56:54 |
|
97 |
Hege Øverli |
Kongsberg OL |
57:12 |
|
98 |
Semona Dahlman Nilsson |
OK Orion |
57:25 |
|
99 |
Katrine van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
57:32 |
|
100 |
Gitte Krogh Madsen |
OK Roskilde |
57:47 |
|
101 |
Jeanette Henningsson |
Lunds OK |
58:09 |
|
102 |
Karin Hemmings |
Vimmerby OK |
58:45 |
|
103 |
Marika Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
58:49 |
|
104 |
Kerstin Lundqvist |
Nybro OK |
59:43 |
|
105 |
Karin Kolmodin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
59:44 |
|
106 |
Anu Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
60:03 |
|
107 |
Emma Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
60:28 |
|
108 |
Clary Bernerson |
OK Enen |
60:37 |
|
109 |
Annika Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
61:59 |
|
110 |
Maria Skoog |
IF Hagen |
62:24 |
|
111 |
Annika Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
63:24 |
|
112 |
Maren Kristine Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
64:38 |
|
113 |
Gunilla Svensk Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
65:14 |
|
114 |
Sara Thörn |
OK Södertörn |
65:53 |
|
115 |
Vibeke Warberg Rohde |
Ballerup OK |
65:57 |
|
116 |
Sofia Mc Conell |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
66:01 |
|
117 |
Åsa Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
66:12 |
|
118 |
Helena Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
66:57 |
|
119 |
Katja Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
67:48 |
|
120 |
Susana Domingos |
COC |
68:36 |
|
121 |
Camilla Widmark |
Umeå OK |
68:54 |
|
122 |
Sofia Hanson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
69:20 |
|
123 |
Karin Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
69:21 |
|
124 |
Irene Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
69:43 |
|
125 |
Camilla Svensson |
Burseryds IF |
69:55 |
|
126 |
Jandira Peres |
COC |
70:12 |
|
127 |
Susanne Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
70:58 |
|
128 |
Ida Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
71:20 |
|
129 |
Carolina Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
71:54 |
|
130 |
Sarah Bjorkman |
New England Orienteering Club |
72:24 |
|
131 |
Lene Meen |
Porsgrunn OL |
73:16 |
|
132 |
Cecilia Björck |
IK Uven |
74:38 |
|
133 |
Camilla Thorell |
Järfälla OK |
74:43 |
|
134 |
Eva Westin |
Sundsvalls OK |
76:08 |
|
135 |
Eva Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
76:37 |
|
136 |
Anne Schmid |
OLG Bern |
79:33 |
|
137 |
Sandy Van De Locht |
K.O.L. Belgium |
80:13 |
|
138 |
Karolina Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
85:09 |
|
139 |
Lise-Lotte Bengtsson |
Hylte OK |
86:54 |
|
140 |
Carolina Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
88:57 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christina Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sigrun Skytteren |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Liv Kristin Lian Aasestad |
Hedrum OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Zackrisson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monika Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
|
Ej Start |
H40M |
H40M: 81 anmälda, 72 startande, Banlängd= 5690 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Niklas Larsson |
IK Uven |
47:21 |
|
2 |
Pär Svensson |
I 15 IF |
48:56 |
|
3 |
Morten Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
50:58 |
|
4 |
Urban Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
51:05 |
|
5 |
Daniel Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
51:23 |
|
6 |
Magnus Kronmar |
FK Vittus |
51:56 |
|
7 |
Joakim Karlsson |
Kvillebyns SK |
53:14 |
|
8 |
Håkan Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
53:26 |
|
9 |
Fredrik Augustsson |
OK Bävern |
53:53 |
|
10 |
Niclas Konradsson |
IK Omega |
54:21 |
|
11 |
Tommy Stenvi |
OK Linné |
54:32 |
|
12 |
Magnus Ivarsson |
OK Gläntan |
54:37 |
|
13 |
Mikael Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
55:10 |
|
14 |
Christer Lundstedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
55:14 |
|
14 |
Tobias Ringström |
OK Landehof |
55:14 |
|
16 |
Jerry Larsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
55:30 |
|
17 |
Daniel Bjärsvik |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
55:52 |
|
18 |
Vegar Kristiansen |
OK Moss |
56:13 |
|
19 |
Jesper Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
56:33 |
|
20 |
Jerker Andersson |
OK Tyr |
56:45 |
|
21 |
Peter Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
56:50 |
|
22 |
Mikael Jansson |
OK Hällen |
57:18 |
|
23 |
Christer Nordberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
57:21 |
|
24 |
Daniel Östlund |
OK Kolmården |
57:40 |
|
25 |
Mathias Johansson |
|
58:27 |
|
26 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
59:55 |
|
27 |
Mikael Carlsvärd |
Helsingborgs SOK |
60:47 |
|
28 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
61:06 |
|
29 |
Björn Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
61:21 |
|
30 |
Erik Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
61:23 |
|
31 |
Björn Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
61:31 |
|
32 |
Aydin Aygün |
|
61:35 |
|
33 |
Per Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
62:18 |
|
34 |
Martin Svensson |
OK Gränsen |
62:24 |
|
35 |
Magnus Classon |
OK Stigen |
63:05 |
|
36 |
Björn Fredriksson Möller |
OK Kontinent |
63:55 |
|
37 |
Mattias Gustafsson |
IF Start |
64:08 |
|
38 |
Mikael M Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
65:17 |
|
39 |
Anders Sundelin |
OK Orion |
65:21 |
|
40 |
Peter Rasmussen |
OK Kontinent |
65:31 |
|
41 |
Patrik Fagerström |
OK Österåker |
66:34 |
|
42 |
Henrik Eriksson |
OK Gränsen |
68:39 |
|
43 |
Calle Fogelstrand |
Ryda SK |
68:51 |
|
44 |
Robert Skoog |
IF Hagen |
69:25 |
|
45 |
Jesse White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
70:29 |
|
46 |
Erik Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
72:40 |
|
47 |
Jonas Möller |
Almby IK |
74:28 |
|
48 |
Ola Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
75:51 |
|
49 |
Andreas Rudert |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
76:14 |
|
50 |
Karl-Johan Forsman |
|
76:25 |
|
51 |
Mats Olsson |
Sjövalla FK |
77:22 |
|
52 |
John Tellestedt |
Garphyttans IF |
78:42 |
|
53 |
Pelle Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
79:00 |
|
54 |
Henrik Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
79:45 |
|
55 |
Stefan Håkansson |
IK Ymer |
79:56 |
|
56 |
Ove Möller |
Linköpings OK |
80:57 |
|
57 |
Magnus Lundberg |
OK Renen |
83:42 |
|
58 |
Lars Hall |
Västerås SOK |
84:38 |
|
59 |
Pär Hisved |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
87:39 |
|
60 |
Pasi Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto |
88:18 |
|
61 |
Ulf Mellerdal |
Kils OK |
89:29 |
|
62 |
Ulf Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
90:13 |
|
63 |
Håkan Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
91:45 |
|
64 |
Mats Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
94:05 |
|
65 |
Ulrik Juveus |
OK Bävern |
94:56 |
|
66 |
Ola Niklasson |
Frölunda OL |
98:19 |
|
67 |
Erik Utne Vie |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
98:35 |
|
68 |
Åke Olofsson |
Lustens OK |
100:28 |
|
69 |
Espen Ekholt Berg |
Kongsberg OL |
102:39 |
|
70 |
Björn Arkenström |
|
115:27 |
|
71 |
Mattias Olsson |
OK Kåre |
118:25 |
|
72 |
Anders Möller |
Skåneslättens OL |
128:41 |
|
|
Fredrik Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Leif Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Persson |
Alstermo IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Adetorp |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Skattkärrs IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Alm |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Ås |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Veysel Güler |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Paulsson |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
D45M |
D45M: 142 anmälda, 138 startande, Banlängd= 2970 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Marja Räsänen |
|
28:37 |
|
2 |
Annika Leufvén |
Åmåls OK |
28:51 |
|
3 |
Kirsten Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
29:31 |
|
4 |
Charlotta Fransson |
OK Milan |
30:47 |
|
5 |
Susanne Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
31:39 |
|
6 |
Monica Hægstad |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
31:59 |
|
7 |
Lena Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
32:04 |
|
8 |
Tina Rundström |
OK Landehof |
32:42 |
|
9 |
Irene Felde Olaussen |
Halden SK |
32:44 |
|
10 |
Anna Eklöf |
IF Hallby SOK |
33:10 |
|
11 |
Gitte Agervig Kristianson |
Trollhättans SOK |
33:36 |
|
12 |
Annette Lunde |
OK Landehof |
33:59 |
|
13 |
Susanne Domby |
OK Stigen |
34:17 |
|
13 |
Mia Hallabro |
Hässleholms OK |
34:17 |
|
15 |
Camilla Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
34:53 |
|
16 |
Lena Pihel |
Sjövalla FK |
34:57 |
|
17 |
Kerstin Juras |
OL Görlitz |
35:34 |
|
18 |
Petra Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
35:40 |
|
19 |
Maria Åberg |
OK Landehof |
35:41 |
|
20 |
Helena Bånga |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
35:48 |
|
21 |
Marica Härold |
Sol Tranås |
35:53 |
|
22 |
Helena Åhlin |
Helsingborgs SOK |
36:17 |
|
23 |
Birgitta Larsson |
Ryda SK |
36:32 |
|
24 |
Helena Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
36:45 |
|
25 |
Malin Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
37:01 |
|
26 |
Eva Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
37:06 |
|
27 |
Monica Carlsson |
Nyköpings OK |
37:24 |
|
28 |
Liselotte Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
37:43 |
|
29 |
Pia Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
37:52 |
|
30 |
Mari Hoff |
Byåsen IL |
37:55 |
|
31 |
Tone Sølie Lysnes |
Hedrum OL |
37:57 |
|
32 |
Gunilla Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
38:10 |
|
33 |
Camilla Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
38:28 |
|
34 |
Camilla Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
38:29 |
|
35 |
Eva Thorsell Hansson |
OK Djerf |
38:41 |
|
35 |
Åsa Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
38:41 |
|
37 |
Christina Björkqvist |
OK Landehof |
38:56 |
|
37 |
Christina Jonsson |
OK Klyftamo |
38:56 |
|
39 |
Annica Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
39:00 |
|
40 |
Christina Ramberg |
Østmarka OK |
39:03 |
|
41 |
Karin Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
39:05 |
|
42 |
Anna Knapp |
Sundsvalls OK |
39:38 |
|
42 |
Camilla Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
39:38 |
|
44 |
Anna Olsson |
IF Thor |
40:23 |
|
45 |
Helen Andersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
40:38 |
|
46 |
Ulrika Bohlin |
OK Triangeln |
41:27 |
|
47 |
Elisabeth Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK |
41:50 |
|
48 |
Anette Olsson |
Eksjö SOK |
42:19 |
|
49 |
Stina Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
42:22 |
|
50 |
Riki Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
42:23 |
|
51 |
Helene Stuhlhofer |
OK Landehof |
42:42 |
|
52 |
Eva Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
42:57 |
|
53 |
Tone Gammelsæter |
Porsgrunn OL |
43:00 |
|
54 |
Liv Eli Kvesetberg |
Grue IL |
43:03 |
|
55 |
Helena Ekström |
OK Kåre |
43:13 |
|
55 |
Ing-Marie Nilsson |
OK Södertörn |
43:13 |
|
57 |
Karin Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
43:16 |
|
58 |
Marit Brødreskift |
Freidig |
43:38 |
|
59 |
Anna Fröberg |
OK Roxen |
43:48 |
|
60 |
Karin E Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
43:53 |
|
61 |
Eva Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
43:56 |
|
62 |
Jeanette Buusch |
Lidköpings VSK |
44:49 |
|
63 |
Helen Ahlstrand |
OK Vivill |
45:19 |
|
64 |
Kristina Andersson |
Vimmerby OK |
45:38 |
|
64 |
Annika Berntsson |
Väsby OK |
45:38 |
|
66 |
Eva Andersson |
Tibro OK |
45:55 |
|
67 |
Ellen Nielsen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
46:22 |
|
68 |
Annette Bergström |
Täby OK |
46:29 |
|
69 |
Carina Sturesson |
Lerums SOK |
46:41 |
|
70 |
Lena Tuuri |
Älvsby IF OK |
46:51 |
|
71 |
Maria Sörensson |
Fjärås AIK |
47:05 |
|
72 |
Anneli Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
47:17 |
|
73 |
Lisa Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
47:18 |
|
74 |
Maria Bergström |
OK Vargen |
47:28 |
|
75 |
Karin Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
47:47 |
|
76 |
Margunn Asheim Birkeland |
Halden SK |
48:09 |
|
77 |
Hilde Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
48:40 |
|
78 |
Monika Estenberger |
Finspångs SOK |
48:41 |
|
79 |
Anna Hägg |
SOK Aneby |
48:57 |
|
80 |
Anna-Karin Mouazzen |
OK Letstigen |
49:15 |
|
81 |
Ingela Larsson |
Hestra IF |
49:17 |
|
82 |
Anna Ekbom Olson |
IK Uven |
49:27 |
|
83 |
Anna Hagman |
Fjärås AIK |
49:37 |
|
83 |
Laila Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
49:37 |
|
85 |
Helena Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
49:50 |
|
86 |
Frida Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
49:55 |
|
86 |
Cecilia Janzon |
OK Måsen |
49:55 |
|
86 |
Maria Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
49:55 |
|
89 |
Annika Elmeke |
IF Hallby SOK |
49:57 |
|
90 |
AnneMarie Vind |
Finspångs SOK |
50:06 |
|
91 |
Lena Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
50:18 |
|
92 |
Åsa Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
50:19 |
|
93 |
Annika Hallén |
Trollhättans SOK |
50:24 |
|
94 |
Gun Rosendahl |
IF Marin Väst |
50:46 |
|
95 |
Elisabet Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
51:27 |
|
96 |
Maria Wejås |
Nyköpings OK |
51:30 |
|
97 |
Maud Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
51:45 |
|
98 |
Sofia Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
51:46 |
|
99 |
Lucy Lou |
Tibro OK |
51:54 |
|
100 |
Eva-Lena Beiron |
Skattkärrs IF |
51:58 |
|
101 |
Caroline Ottosson |
Gävle OK |
52:13 |
|
102 |
Anna-Karin Rytther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
52:18 |
|
103 |
Annica Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
52:20 |
|
104 |
Helle Hundseid |
IL Tyrving |
52:32 |
|
105 |
Gabriella Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
52:47 |
|
106 |
Katarina Lindbärg |
OK Södertörn |
53:18 |
|
107 |
Kristina Johansson |
OK Djerf |
53:35 |
|
108 |
Andrea Erdelius |
IF Rigor |
55:52 |
|
109 |
Anna-Karin Björck |
Sundbybergs IK |
55:56 |
|
110 |
Louise Granath |
IF Hallby SOK |
56:27 |
|
111 |
May-Lill Damm |
TIF Viking |
56:49 |
|
112 |
Elisabeth Assarsson |
Avesta OK |
56:53 |
|
113 |
Kerstin Morast |
Haninge SOK |
57:25 |
|
114 |
Katarina Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
57:48 |
|
115 |
Charlotte Enges |
Attunda OK |
58:03 |
|
116 |
Maria Forsberg |
Tullinge SK |
59:41 |
|
117 |
Gunhild Kvålsgard |
Fossum IF |
60:25 |
|
118 |
Gunilla Ajdert-Lundell |
Ljungskile FK |
60:53 |
|
119 |
Ingela Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
61:31 |
|
120 |
Sigrun Sigurjonsdottir |
Ringsaker OK |
62:19 |
|
121 |
Ann-Christine Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
62:24 |
|
122 |
Ulrika Carlsson |
OK Kåre |
67:57 |
|
123 |
Maria Rasmussen |
Nyköpings OK |
69:03 |
|
124 |
Vigdis Prøis |
Østmarka OK |
71:23 |
|
125 |
Annelie Ward |
OK Vivill |
72:27 |
|
126 |
Marie Pettersson |
Västerviks OK |
72:55 |
|
127 |
Camilla Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
73:11 |
|
128 |
Gölin Wikstrand |
OK Linné |
74:42 |
|
129 |
Ing-Marie Kindbom |
IF Hagen |
75:02 |
|
130 |
Ylva Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
75:49 |
|
131 |
Annika Granqvist |
Värend GN OL |
77:13 |
|
132 |
Maj Nylander |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
80:48 |
|
133 |
Ragnhild Brenås |
Varteig OL |
84:07 |
|
134 |
Heli Jurvakainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
124:08 |
|
|
Maria Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Annette Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Maritha Olander |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva-Lotta Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Axberg |
Härnösands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Helén Hansson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Susanna Lindell |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Karin Sandén |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
H45M |
H45M: 86 anmälda, 85 startande, Banlängd= 4980 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Peter Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
42:28 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
45:12 |
|
3 |
Niclas Brandshage |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
45:56 |
|
4 |
Lars Björck |
OK Älme |
47:13 |
|
5 |
Roger Nilsson |
Laholms IF OK |
47:20 |
|
6 |
Johan Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
48:12 |
|
7 |
Tony Grantz |
Ljungskile FK |
49:19 |
|
8 |
Mikael Engström |
Borås GIF |
49:23 |
|
9 |
Håkan Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
51:00 |
|
10 |
Bjorn Nordvik |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
51:27 |
|
11 |
Peter Svahn |
Eksjö SOK |
51:36 |
|
12 |
Stefan Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
51:53 |
|
13 |
Thomas Rothkegel |
Post SV Dresden |
54:11 |
|
14 |
Kjetil Jacobsen |
Hamar OK |
54:18 |
|
15 |
Patrik Wåhlin |
OK Skogsfalken |
54:51 |
|
16 |
Micael Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
55:03 |
|
17 |
Mats Johansson |
Bredaryds SOK |
55:54 |
|
18 |
Håkan Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
55:56 |
|
19 |
Mikael Thörnkvist |
Sol Tranås |
56:35 |
|
20 |
Karl-Johan Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
57:18 |
|
21 |
Torulf Bäckman |
Frösö IF |
57:26 |
|
22 |
Jörgen Adriansson |
Borås GIF |
57:42 |
|
23 |
Dick Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
58:40 |
|
24 |
Lars-Gunnar Jansson |
IK Vikings OK |
59:08 |
|
25 |
Anders Larsson |
Almby IK |
59:19 |
|
26 |
Rainer Stephan |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
60:04 |
|
27 |
Mats Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
60:08 |
|
28 |
Peter Östensson |
OK Tranan |
60:42 |
|
29 |
Karl-Johan Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
60:46 |
|
30 |
Mats Jernström |
OK Nipan |
60:53 |
|
31 |
Lars Westlin |
Valbo AIF |
61:44 |
|
32 |
Magnus Granberg |
Piteå IF |
62:31 |
|
33 |
Jörgen Hjort |
OK Roxen |
62:43 |
|
34 |
Tony Gullqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
63:02 |
|
35 |
Per-Johan Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
63:10 |
|
36 |
Magnus Stafstedt |
|
63:29 |
|
37 |
Jimmy Alenius |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
63:48 |
|
38 |
Lars Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
63:57 |
|
39 |
Torbjörn Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
65:13 |
|
40 |
Bård Moum |
Halden SK |
65:14 |
|
41 |
Johan Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
65:18 |
|
42 |
Thomas Karlsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
66:00 |
|
43 |
Anders Wahlström |
OK Djerf |
66:09 |
|
44 |
Anders Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
66:12 |
|
45 |
Mikael Ward |
OK Vivill |
67:29 |
|
46 |
Magnus Jönsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
68:01 |
|
47 |
Jonas Öhrn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
69:10 |
|
48 |
Jan Bengtsson |
Hylte OK |
69:25 |
|
49 |
Anders Holmqvist |
|
70:10 |
|
50 |
Lars Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
70:50 |
|
51 |
Ingemar Hedin |
Eksjö SOK |
70:57 |
|
51 |
Helmut Zettl |
OLT Transdanubien |
70:57 |
|
53 |
Per-Olof Ekberg |
Ätrans IF |
71:08 |
|
54 |
Kenneth Jacobsson |
Arboga OK |
72:04 |
|
55 |
Thomas Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
72:34 |
|
56 |
Jon Moholth |
Kongsberg OL |
72:49 |
|
57 |
Torbjörn Andersson |
Tibro OK |
72:56 |
|
58 |
Henrik Aune |
Halden SK |
73:37 |
|
59 |
Thomas Almgren |
Borås GIF |
73:39 |
|
60 |
Anders Andersson |
Hylte OK |
73:44 |
|
61 |
Jonatan Lampa |
IF Rigor |
74:33 |
|
62 |
Krister Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
76:13 |
|
63 |
Lars Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
76:43 |
|
64 |
Bard Saethre |
Porsgrunn OL |
79:31 |
|
65 |
Patric Tolftebladh |
OK Älme |
79:39 |
|
66 |
Mårten Lampinen |
Selånger SOK |
80:33 |
|
67 |
Göran Stolpe |
Attunda OK |
81:10 |
|
68 |
Thomas Guggenberger |
Naturfreunde Wien |
82:30 |
|
69 |
Peter Niemi |
Västerås SOK |
82:39 |
|
70 |
Knut Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
82:58 |
|
71 |
Magnus Hagman |
Fjärås AIK |
84:17 |
|
72 |
Esko Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
85:02 |
|
73 |
Thomas Asplund |
OK Skogsvargarna |
85:32 |
|
74 |
Peo Ekström |
OK Ravinen |
86:38 |
|
75 |
Stefan Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
88:09 |
|
76 |
Daniel Wohlgemuth |
OK Ravinen |
89:51 |
|
77 |
Stefan Larsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
97:05 |
|
78 |
Lars Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
97:16 |
|
79 |
Lars Svensson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
97:25 |
|
80 |
Meinhard Pohlschmidt |
OLV Potsdam |
97:41 |
|
81 |
Conny Andersson |
Ronneby OK |
101:02 |
|
82 |
Pär-Mikael Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
102:25 |
|
83 |
Mats Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
109:01 |
|
84 |
Wåge Elmeke |
IF Hallby SOK |
116:18 |
|
85 |
Niclas Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
119:11 |
|
|
Lars Wassén |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
D50M |
D50M: 97 anmälda, 93 startande, Banlängd= 3110 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anna-Lena Stenquist |
Gagnefs OK |
28:20 |
|
2 |
Kerstin Olsson |
Eslövs FK |
35:30 |
|
3 |
Gunnel Henrysson |
OK Dacke |
36:04 |
|
4 |
Eva Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
36:37 |
|
5 |
Monica Laage |
Falköpings AIK OK |
37:43 |
|
6 |
Maria Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:20 |
|
7 |
Hanne Svegård |
Byåsen IL |
38:49 |
|
8 |
Lotta Hansson |
OK Kontinent |
39:01 |
|
9 |
Gunilla Sandström |
Almby IK |
39:36 |
|
10 |
Petra Wikström |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
39:59 |
|
11 |
Lena Jakobsson |
Gamleby OK |
40:06 |
|
12 |
Anne-Guri Jevne |
Hamar OK |
40:13 |
|
13 |
Bodil Jirskog Hed |
OK Skogsfalken |
40:36 |
|
14 |
Carina Langmoen |
Kungälvs OK |
40:47 |
|
15 |
Signe Foverskov |
Søllerød OK |
41:06 |
|
16 |
Anne Marie Stenberg |
Hamar OK |
41:14 |
|
17 |
Elisabeth Olsson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
41:23 |
|
18 |
Ingrid Opedal |
Melhus IL |
41:45 |
|
19 |
Ingrid Adolfsson |
OK Bävern |
41:58 |
|
20 |
AnnKristin Andrén |
Tibro OK |
42:00 |
|
21 |
Svetlana Ivanova |
Mile-Sport |
42:13 |
|
22 |
Birgitta Mattsson |
OK Kåre |
42:20 |
|
23 |
Louise Dalhammer |
OK Roxen |
42:29 |
|
24 |
Clary Siewertz |
Gudhems IF |
42:50 |
|
25 |
Karin Skoglund |
OK Linné |
43:54 |
|
26 |
Marie Söderström |
Oskarströms OK |
44:38 |
|
27 |
Agneta Samuelsson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
44:45 |
|
28 |
Catarina Blomberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:13 |
|
29 |
Karin Johansson |
Hallstahammars OK |
45:33 |
|
30 |
Birgitta Stenberg |
Bjursås OK |
45:37 |
|
31 |
Marianne Jeppson |
Katrineholms OK |
45:55 |
|
32 |
Lisbeth Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
47:33 |
|
33 |
Lena Carlsson |
Västerås SOK |
48:17 |
|
34 |
Kristina Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
48:29 |
|
35 |
Anne Karin Elisenberg |
Hamar OK |
48:48 |
|
36 |
Madeleine Cassel |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
49:38 |
|
37 |
Ema Bikeliene |
Šilales SM |
49:41 |
|
38 |
Turid Williksen |
Fossum IF |
49:52 |
|
39 |
Carolina Önsten |
IK Vista |
49:55 |
|
40 |
Carina Aberger-Hammarstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
50:32 |
|
41 |
Eva Berg |
Kroppa IF |
50:41 |
|
41 |
Birgit Wahlström |
Snättringe SK |
50:41 |
|
43 |
Christina Englöf |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
50:59 |
|
44 |
Ragnhild Skogsrud |
OL Vallset/Stange |
51:03 |
|
45 |
Karin Helmius |
OK Reftele |
51:05 |
|
45 |
Annika Andreasson |
Frölunda OL |
51:05 |
|
47 |
Hanne Möller Jensen |
OK Roskilde |
52:12 |
|
48 |
Annette Halvorsen |
OK Milan |
52:17 |
|
49 |
Yvonne Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
52:34 |
|
50 |
Anne Fagerberg |
IK Uven |
53:45 |
|
51 |
Kjerstin Markstedt |
OK Södertörn |
53:50 |
|
52 |
Åshild Samnøy |
Melhus IL |
54:31 |
|
53 |
Elisabeth Runesson |
OK Orinto |
54:50 |
|
54 |
Eva Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
55:15 |
|
55 |
Katarina Sundelin |
OK Orion |
55:44 |
|
56 |
Marita Salomonsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
55:52 |
|
57 |
Christina Vestergren |
IK Uven |
55:56 |
|
58 |
Eva Roos |
OK77 |
55:58 |
|
59 |
Monika Rex |
Sundsvalls OK |
55:59 |
|
60 |
Anna Ekhagen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
56:09 |
|
61 |
Helene Arborelius |
IS Kullen |
56:12 |
|
62 |
Lena Fritzell |
Anderstorps OK |
56:57 |
|
63 |
Berit Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
58:06 |
|
64 |
Elke Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
58:53 |
|
65 |
Agneta Huhta |
OK Måsen |
59:03 |
|
66 |
Ann-Katrin Johansson |
Västerviks OK |
59:16 |
|
67 |
Monica Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
59:40 |
|
68 |
Dorthe Johansen |
OK Gorm |
60:16 |
|
69 |
Gunilla Carlsson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
60:39 |
|
70 |
Liv Willamo |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
61:01 |
|
71 |
Sylvia Broström |
OK Hedströmmen |
61:43 |
|
72 |
Kerstin Fränkel |
FK Snapphanarna |
61:56 |
|
73 |
Helena Lindström |
Vittjärvs IK |
62:04 |
|
74 |
Christina Malmqvist |
Falkenbergs OK |
62:17 |
|
75 |
AnnCatrin Walfridsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
62:49 |
|
76 |
Beathe Edstrøm |
Oppsal Orientering |
63:20 |
|
77 |
Viveka Arbeståhl Lundqvist |
Järfälla OK |
63:48 |
|
78 |
Ingela Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
63:53 |
|
79 |
Sofia Porle |
Växjö OK |
65:17 |
|
80 |
Mia Kinnaer |
OMEGA |
66:03 |
|
81 |
Marie Golsäter |
Eksjö SOK |
67:35 |
|
82 |
Eva-Maria Runvik |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
67:38 |
|
83 |
Susanne Bäckström |
IF Rigor |
68:01 |
|
84 |
Maria Wallin Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
72:51 |
|
85 |
Annika Gustafsson |
OK Nackhe |
73:52 |
|
86 |
Francine Serre |
Altair |
76:23 |
|
87 |
Elisabeth Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
76:36 |
|
88 |
Irina Kalaidina |
SpeedyPants St. Petersburg |
77:05 |
|
89 |
Maria Björklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
80:27 |
|
90 |
Natalia Belozor |
Akfa |
81:11 |
|
91 |
Katarina Hansson |
OK Ravinen |
83:46 |
|
92 |
Agneta Östergren |
Växjö OK |
87:11 |
|
93 |
Bibbi Gustavsson |
OK Gipen |
102:37 |
|
|
Kerstin Olesund |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Birgitta Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vibeke Larsen |
Sarpsborg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Monica Fant |
Gudhems IF |
|
Ej Start |
H50M |
H50M: 84 anmälda, 80 startande, Banlängd= 4540 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sven Mikkelsen |
SOK Viljan |
39:14 |
|
2 |
Ola Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
40:24 |
|
3 |
Bjarne B Jensen |
HSOK.dk |
41:17 |
|
4 |
Torsten Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
44:32 |
|
5 |
Anders S Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
45:06 |
|
6 |
Hans-Inge Hansson |
Frosta OK |
45:32 |
|
7 |
Jim Løvås |
Byåsen IL |
45:39 |
|
8 |
Willi Tiefenböck |
Naturfreunde Wien |
47:35 |
|
9 |
Henrik Molsen |
Søllerød OK |
47:42 |
|
10 |
Åke Strid |
Almby IK |
47:46 |
|
11 |
Hans Mandahl |
Östra Almby FK |
48:08 |
|
12 |
Jan Sahl |
IF Hagen |
48:23 |
|
13 |
Mikael Wester |
Vingåkers OK |
49:26 |
|
14 |
Knut Hagen |
Byåsen IL |
49:41 |
|
15 |
Erik Peterson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
49:57 |
|
15 |
Vesa Vilppula |
IFK Brattfors |
49:57 |
|
17 |
Harald Juras |
OL Görlitz |
50:05 |
|
18 |
Kjell Svensson |
OK Älme |
50:56 |
|
19 |
Alexander Tanaev |
Mile-Sport |
52:38 |
|
20 |
David Shearer |
Västerbergslagens OL |
53:08 |
|
21 |
Gert Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
53:30 |
|
22 |
Bernt-Olof Gustavsson |
Täby OK |
54:29 |
|
23 |
Mark Reisen |
IF Hagen |
55:18 |
|
24 |
Thomas Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
55:58 |
|
25 |
Ola Bengtsson |
Åmåls OK |
56:42 |
|
26 |
Jonas Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
56:52 |
|
27 |
Anders Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
57:28 |
|
28 |
Are Njåstein |
IL Tyrving |
57:55 |
|
29 |
Lennart Berglind |
OK Södertörn |
57:58 |
|
30 |
Mikael Kivijärvi |
OK Renen |
58:39 |
|
31 |
Lars Mandahl |
OK Linné |
58:44 |
|
32 |
Jan Toelen |
K.O.L. Belgium |
59:02 |
|
33 |
Tomas Dömstedt |
OK Letstigen |
59:04 |
|
34 |
Andreas Kapischke |
OLV Potsdam |
59:11 |
|
35 |
Peter Domby |
OK Stigen |
59:39 |
|
36 |
Mats Karlsson |
GOIF Tjalve |
60:16 |
|
37 |
Mikael Boman |
Lustens OK |
60:49 |
|
38 |
Thomas Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
61:00 |
|
39 |
Göran Rylander |
Skåneslättens OL |
61:53 |
|
40 |
Ingemar Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
62:25 |
|
41 |
Ansgar Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
62:39 |
|
42 |
Hung On Wallis Wong |
OLE |
64:22 |
|
43 |
Niclas Kjellman |
Lidköpings VSK |
64:49 |
|
44 |
Ove Pettersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
65:27 |
|
45 |
Per Dehli |
Østmarka OK |
65:53 |
|
46 |
Stefan Laage |
Falköpings AIK OK |
66:08 |
|
47 |
Jan-Dag Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
66:22 |
|
48 |
Roland Nilsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
66:31 |
|
49 |
Johan Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
67:03 |
|
50 |
Anders Jeppsson |
Malmö OK |
67:31 |
|
51 |
Göran Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
68:31 |
|
52 |
Ove Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
71:27 |
|
53 |
Niclas Risberg |
Garphyttans IF |
71:31 |
|
54 |
Per-Ola Melander |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
71:55 |
|
55 |
Hans Forsberg |
IK Uven |
73:08 |
|
56 |
Bengt Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
73:49 |
|
57 |
Tommy Öström |
Surahammars SOK |
74:02 |
|
58 |
Roland Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
75:41 |
|
59 |
Eirik Jørum |
Byåsen IL |
77:08 |
|
60 |
Jörgen Larsson |
OK Dacke |
77:09 |
|
61 |
Ante Eriksson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
79:13 |
|
62 |
Jan Petter Opedal |
Melhus IL |
80:48 |
|
63 |
Anders Lilja |
OK Denseln |
80:58 |
|
64 |
Joakim Sandén |
Sundbybergs IK |
81:29 |
|
65 |
Ulrich Frank Rüdel |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
81:59 |
|
65 |
Anders Boysen |
OK Esbjerg |
81:59 |
|
67 |
Lennart Johnsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
83:14 |
|
68 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
84:21 |
|
69 |
Göran Hansson |
Täby OK |
85:25 |
|
70 |
Christer Fritzell |
Anderstorps OK |
85:35 |
|
71 |
Sven-Arne Bengtsson |
OK Nackhe |
86:10 |
|
72 |
Jean-Marie Creusat |
Hautes Vosges Orientation |
87:14 |
|
73 |
Per Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve |
88:47 |
|
74 |
Alf Pedersen |
OK Gorm |
89:32 |
|
75 |
Anders Jonsson |
|
102:03 |
|
76 |
Joakim Mattsson |
Frösö IF |
104:07 |
|
77 |
Jan-Olof Eriksson |
OK Nackhe |
109:47 |
|
78 |
Claes-Göran Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
112:08 |
|
79 |
Hans Gjedtjernet |
Grue IL |
115:44 |
|
|
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Dan Abrahamsson |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erwin Barborik |
OLT Transdanubien |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Söderholm |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
|
Ej Start |
D55M |
D55M: 69 anmälda, 67 startande, Banlängd= 2710 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Liselott Sigby |
IK Vista |
30:06 |
|
2 |
Birgitta Lööf |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
30:42 |
|
3 |
Eva Emanuelsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
31:07 |
|
4 |
Carina Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
31:09 |
|
5 |
Ingela Skarin Håkansson |
IK Uven |
32:51 |
|
6 |
Britt Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
32:53 |
|
7 |
Natalia Lazareva |
Kaliningrad |
33:36 |
|
8 |
Berit Eklöf |
Matteus SI |
34:17 |
|
9 |
Gabrielle Brun |
Andrarums IF |
34:47 |
|
10 |
Vreni Rothenbühler |
OLG Skandia |
35:12 |
|
11 |
Gunilla Sandström |
OK Stigen |
35:13 |
|
12 |
Margareta Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
36:22 |
|
13 |
Marina Nord-Carlsén |
Hagaby GOIF |
38:45 |
|
14 |
Kerstin Blom |
Rehns BK |
39:36 |
|
15 |
Annette Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
40:16 |
|
16 |
Gunnel Hultqvist |
IF Hagen |
40:25 |
|
17 |
Ingela Olsson |
Uddevalla OK |
40:57 |
|
18 |
Gunilla Jacobsson |
Njurunda OK |
40:58 |
|
19 |
Barbro Zetterling |
OK Tyr |
40:59 |
|
20 |
Monica Mild |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
41:35 |
|
21 |
Pirjo Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
41:36 |
|
22 |
Harrieth Engström |
Vittjärvs IK |
42:58 |
|
23 |
Ulla Ragnarsson |
Markbygdens OK |
42:59 |
|
24 |
Ingrid Andersson |
IF Rigor |
43:42 |
|
25 |
Anne Kure |
Rønne IK Orientering |
43:43 |
|
26 |
Eva Löfgren |
Järfälla OK |
43:48 |
|
27 |
Ulla Olsson |
Torsås OK |
43:55 |
|
28 |
Agneta Karlsson |
SOK Viljan |
44:03 |
|
29 |
Irene Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
44:43 |
|
30 |
Eva Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
45:38 |
|
31 |
Gunnel Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
45:57 |
|
32 |
Eva Gustavsson |
Istrums SK |
46:05 |
|
33 |
Eva Lind |
OK Tor |
46:19 |
|
34 |
Astrid Sandvik |
Sveio OL |
46:47 |
|
35 |
Eva Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
46:54 |
|
36 |
Karin Öhlund |
Ockelbo OK |
47:41 |
|
37 |
Bente Grøndalen |
Hamar OK |
48:42 |
|
38 |
Heidi Bjerkhaug |
OK Ravinen |
49:07 |
|
39 |
Kristina Tellqvist |
IK Dran |
49:36 |
|
40 |
Brith Mohlin |
IK Stern |
49:39 |
|
41 |
Kerstin Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
49:45 |
|
42 |
Ingmarie Badh |
OK Vivill |
50:39 |
|
42 |
Gunilla Berneving |
OK Gipen |
50:39 |
|
44 |
Ingegerd Eriksson |
IF Thor |
52:05 |
|
45 |
Ingrid Borgkvist |
IS Kullen |
52:28 |
|
46 |
Birgitta Åkesson |
Ockelbo OK |
53:05 |
|
47 |
Anne-Marie Frisell |
Helsingborgs SOK |
53:15 |
|
48 |
Vivianne Edblom |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
53:20 |
|
49 |
Noelle Choprix |
Altair |
53:48 |
|
50 |
Vanja Jinnemo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
55:25 |
|
51 |
Margaretha Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
56:45 |
|
52 |
Helena Diedrichs |
OK Kåre |
58:11 |
|
53 |
Susanne Margaretha Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
62:26 |
|
54 |
Karin Börjars |
Kils OK |
62:49 |
|
55 |
Gun Winblad |
Hagaby GOIF |
62:55 |
|
56 |
Kristina Svenning |
Falköpings AIK OK |
63:16 |
|
57 |
Gun-Britt Eriksson |
OK Rodhen |
63:58 |
|
58 |
Elisabeth Andersson |
Svaide Roma SOK |
67:28 |
|
59 |
Christina Svensson |
Björkfors GOIF |
69:37 |
|
60 |
Karin Movert |
OK Kompassen |
71:41 |
|
61 |
Helle Ragnarsson |
OK Kompassen |
71:42 |
|
62 |
Birgitta Svanbäck Olejnik |
SOK Viljan |
72:44 |
|
63 |
Ditte Moberg |
Oskarströms OK |
75:02 |
|
64 |
Kristin Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
76:24 |
|
65 |
Marianne Bosshard |
OLG Pfaeffikon |
81:43 |
|
66 |
Theunckens Joelle |
ASUB Orientation |
95:39 |
|
|
Renja Skog |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingrid Munktelius Öhlén |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agneta Söderberg |
OK Storsjön |
|
Ej Start |
H55M |
H55M: 48 anmälda, 47 startande, Banlängd= 4100 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mats Eriksson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:40 |
|
2 |
Håkan Carlsson |
OK Roslagen |
38:42 |
|
3 |
Jan Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
39:03 |
|
4 |
Anders Larsson |
Ryda SK |
39:59 |
|
5 |
Kenneth Antonsson |
Vimmerby OK |
40:26 |
|
6 |
Jonas Nilsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
40:47 |
|
7 |
Bo Ek |
Lunds OK |
41:22 |
|
8 |
Mats Gunnarsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
42:00 |
|
9 |
Arve Remmen |
OL Trollelg |
42:12 |
|
10 |
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
42:14 |
|
11 |
Leif Bergman |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:16 |
|
12 |
Hans Jørgen Vad |
Horsens OK |
42:20 |
|
13 |
Olli J Heinonen |
MS Parma |
43:07 |
|
14 |
Leif Carlsson |
OK Kontinent |
43:23 |
|
15 |
Hans Rothenbühler |
OLG Skandia |
46:21 |
|
16 |
Per Olaf Klemsdal |
Varteig OL |
46:45 |
|
17 |
Per Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
47:30 |
|
18 |
Bengt Schmeling |
OK Roxen |
47:44 |
|
19 |
Bernhard Kling |
OK Rodhen |
48:03 |
|
20 |
Bo Svilling |
FK Vittus |
49:58 |
|
21 |
Bo Carlsson |
Katrineholms OK |
50:51 |
|
22 |
Mats Broström |
OK Hedströmmen |
51:30 |
|
23 |
Robert Rylander |
Spårvägens OK |
52:25 |
|
24 |
Christer Claesson |
|
52:56 |
|
25 |
Tomas Axelsson |
OK Linné |
53:26 |
|
26 |
Pelle Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
54:02 |
|
27 |
Anders Göran Fröbom |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
54:36 |
|
28 |
Mats Runvik |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
55:46 |
|
29 |
Stefan Nilsson |
OK Kontinent |
55:51 |
|
30 |
Kurt Ståhl |
|
59:38 |
|
31 |
Lars Barkestedt |
OK Kullingshof |
59:43 |
|
32 |
Vaclav Potesil |
MZLU Brno |
60:07 |
|
33 |
Tomas Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
60:53 |
|
34 |
Per-Ove Ekman |
OK Roxen |
61:07 |
|
35 |
Thomas Førde |
Sveio OL |
61:27 |
|
36 |
Lars Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
62:33 |
|
37 |
Lars-Göran Frisell |
Helsingborgs SOK |
63:29 |
|
38 |
Hans Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
65:57 |
|
39 |
Pål Hellerud |
Halden SK |
68:23 |
|
40 |
Jan Söderberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
69:57 |
|
41 |
Ernst Tore Aberger |
FK Snapphanarna |
75:48 |
|
42 |
Christer Röllike |
OK Lindéna |
76:49 |
|
43 |
Bengt Robertsson |
Almby IK |
77:19 |
|
44 |
Christofer Martinsson |
OK Klemmingen |
82:02 |
|
45 |
Örjan Högberg |
Gotlands Bro OK |
87:46 |
|
46 |
Ulf Palm |
IK Ymer |
99:09 |
|
|
Björn Lidman |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Gersne |
OK Silva |
|
Ej Start |
H60M |
H60M: 54 anmälda, 53 startande, Banlängd= 3960 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Carl-Johan Roubert |
FK Finn |
35:58 |
|
2 |
Jan Kinsten |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
39:59 |
|
3 |
Giel Pardoel |
KOVZ |
40:04 |
|
4 |
Lennart Widerström |
IK Ymer |
40:52 |
|
5 |
Per Edén |
OK Kåre |
41:19 |
|
6 |
Christian Breitschaedel |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
43:23 |
|
7 |
Mats Adolfsson |
Vimmerby OK |
43:44 |
|
8 |
Thommy Mattisson |
OK Orion |
43:56 |
|
9 |
Inge Swartling |
Leksands OK |
45:36 |
|
10 |
Lars Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
46:41 |
|
11 |
Mats Blom |
Ljungskile FK |
46:55 |
|
12 |
Jan-Willy Evaldsson |
SK Graal |
47:39 |
|
13 |
Evert Johansson |
OK Tisaren |
48:38 |
|
14 |
Nils-Magnus Kinnvall |
|
49:20 |
|
15 |
Per-Eric Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors IF |
49:31 |
|
16 |
Lennart Tägtström |
Domnarvets GOIF |
49:45 |
|
17 |
Bo Josefsson |
Markaryds FK |
49:49 |
|
18 |
Mats Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
50:18 |
|
19 |
Ingemar Johansson |
OK Gisle |
50:50 |
|
20 |
Ove Larsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
51:58 |
|
21 |
Lars-Göran Karlsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
52:53 |
|
22 |
Per Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
53:29 |
|
23 |
Mats Olsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
53:34 |
|
24 |
Rune Martin Holt |
Freidig |
54:17 |
|
25 |
Arne Persson |
OK Gynge |
54:28 |
|
26 |
Peter Preisz |
Lustens OK |
54:44 |
|
27 |
Tomas Mårtenson |
OK Vivill |
55:14 |
|
28 |
Rainer Pieper |
SSV Langenhagen |
55:28 |
|
29 |
Tommy Olsson |
Torsås OK |
56:04 |
|
30 |
Lennart Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
58:11 |
|
31 |
Göran Svensson |
OK Roxen |
58:20 |
|
32 |
Kjell Rosén |
OK Vivill |
59:33 |
|
33 |
Per-Erik Fagerström |
Stora Tuna OK |
60:23 |
|
34 |
Göran Nordkvist |
Gagnefs OK |
60:43 |
|
35 |
Lars Broström |
Degerfors OK |
61:58 |
|
36 |
Pär Svanberg |
|
62:29 |
|
37 |
Gunnar Holm |
OK Bävern |
64:31 |
|
38 |
Robert Puusta |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
65:17 |
|
39 |
Hans Nilsson |
Söderhamns OK |
66:20 |
|
40 |
Lennart Fors |
Hestra IF |
67:05 |
|
41 |
Bernt Nordmark |
Nynäshamns OK |
68:19 |
|
42 |
Bo Melin |
Fjärås AIK |
71:17 |
|
43 |
Leif Björkman |
Dalaportens OL |
72:00 |
|
44 |
Jan Widerström |
IK Ymer |
72:54 |
|
45 |
Lars Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
73:14 |
|
46 |
Hans Blomqvist |
Degerfors OK |
73:40 |
|
47 |
Claes Rundström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
73:48 |
|
48 |
Lars-Göran Fogelberg |
|
75:55 |
|
49 |
Inge Larsson |
IF Thor |
76:24 |
|
50 |
Reijo Mukkala |
Halmstad OK |
81:03 |
|
51 |
Lennart Alnell |
Snättringe SK |
114:38 |
|
52 |
Sune Petersson |
OLT Transdanubien |
149:18 |
|
|
Geir Nilsen |
Emblem IL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Widerström |
IK Ymer |
|
Ej Start |
D60M |
D60M: 63 anmälda, 58 startande, Banlängd= 2600 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Dagny Jonsson |
OK Letstigen |
27:22 |
|
2 |
Kerstin Carlsson |
OK Letstigen |
30:04 |
|
3 |
Marita Johansson |
OK Stigen |
32:28 |
|
4 |
Ingrid Petersson |
OLT Transdanubien |
32:39 |
|
5 |
Berit Røste |
Ringsaker OK |
32:54 |
|
6 |
Turid Petersson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:24 |
|
7 |
Bibzi Persson |
Hässleholms OK |
34:21 |
|
8 |
Lilly Britt Hanses |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
34:37 |
|
9 |
Barbro Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
34:45 |
|
10 |
Inga-Lill Evaldsson |
SK Graal |
34:57 |
|
11 |
Tove Straarup |
Horsens OK |
35:26 |
|
12 |
Berit Martinsson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:31 |
|
13 |
Eva Breitschaedel |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
35:36 |
|
14 |
Britt-Marie Ekberg |
OK Orinto |
35:41 |
|
15 |
Ingrid Nilsson |
Växjö OK |
36:22 |
|
16 |
Gunnel Litzell |
OK Kullingshof |
36:54 |
|
17 |
Birgitta Johansson |
IK Gandvik |
39:23 |
|
18 |
Marita Rosén |
OK Vivill |
39:45 |
|
19 |
Christina Wibron |
Njurunda OK |
40:10 |
|
20 |
Lilian Lindnér |
OK Räven |
40:51 |
|
21 |
Inger Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
41:12 |
|
22 |
Ann-Kristin Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
41:15 |
|
23 |
Yvonne Svensson |
OK Kullingshof |
41:20 |
|
24 |
Lena Larsson |
Hestra IF |
41:33 |
|
25 |
Britt Blom |
Ljungskile FK |
43:18 |
|
26 |
Yvonne Galborgen |
Eds SK |
43:55 |
|
27 |
Christel Nilsson |
OK Älme |
44:04 |
|
28 |
Ingrid Norén |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
44:06 |
|
29 |
Lone Christensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
44:42 |
|
30 |
Agneta Böregård |
OK Gläntan |
45:19 |
|
31 |
Margaretha Nylund |
OK Södertörn |
45:27 |
|
32 |
Lena Carlström-Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
45:45 |
|
33 |
Birgit Rasmusen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
45:47 |
|
34 |
Lena Vestbom |
Ockelbo OK |
45:57 |
|
35 |
Lena Nørgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
46:59 |
|
35 |
Catharina Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
46:59 |
|
37 |
Lena Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
47:30 |
|
38 |
Sophie Hedlund-Stridh |
OK Gipen |
49:01 |
|
39 |
Doris Ljungdell |
Enebybergs IF |
49:19 |
|
40 |
Gerd Melander |
Vaggeryds SOK |
49:30 |
|
41 |
Anita Lindbohm |
Skarpnäcks OL |
50:56 |
|
42 |
Inger Ekman |
OK Roxen |
51:09 |
|
43 |
Astrid Kolmanics |
HSV Klagenfurt |
52:04 |
|
44 |
Kerstin Skoog |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
53:35 |
|
45 |
Birgit Nilsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
54:04 |
|
46 |
Liv Edle Grønstad |
Løten o-lag |
55:11 |
|
47 |
Inger Boström |
Älvdalens IF OK |
57:32 |
|
48 |
Eva-Karin Pettersson |
Mullsjö SOK |
58:36 |
|
49 |
Lene Grooss |
Rønne IK Orientering |
59:15 |
|
50 |
Barbro Jonsson |
Hestra IF |
61:41 |
|
51 |
Gudrun Liss Sundin |
OK Kåre |
66:20 |
|
52 |
Inge Mogensen |
Aalborg OK |
68:26 |
|
53 |
Marie-Jeanne Arsac |
Altair |
68:42 |
|
54 |
Ann-Kristi Falkeby |
Ljungskile FK |
75:24 |
|
55 |
Irina Nilsson |
Gävle OK |
88:34 |
|
56 |
Lill Birkelund |
Porsgrunn OL |
95:06 |
|
|
Eva Nyström |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nelly Fockeley |
Altair |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lene Kring Andersen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Susann Hansson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva Olsson |
Hjobygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Birgitta Broberg |
IF Marin Väst |
|
Ej Start |
|
Christina Karlsson Öberg |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
D65M |
D65M: 57 anmälda, 51 startande, Banlängd= 2470 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Märta Widenbrant |
Enebybergs IF |
33:38 |
|
2 |
Gunilla Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
34:08 |
|
3 |
Siw Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
34:57 |
|
4 |
Ulla Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:52 |
|
5 |
Margareta Zetterqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
35:59 |
|
6 |
Gittan Jonsson |
Kjula IF |
36:00 |
|
7 |
Irmeli Jansson |
OK Landehof |
36:03 |
|
8 |
Ingrid Krafft |
Hestra IF |
36:56 |
|
9 |
Lillemor Gunnarsson |
OK Gipen |
37:44 |
|
10 |
Anna-Kia Johnsson |
OK Måsen |
38:45 |
|
11 |
Ulla Öhgren |
Helsingborgs SOK |
39:15 |
|
12 |
Gunilla Johansson |
Växjö OK |
39:28 |
|
13 |
Astrid Johannesson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
40:29 |
|
14 |
Görel Nordin |
Vänersborgs SK |
42:52 |
|
15 |
Irma Liljestöm |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
43:13 |
|
16 |
Monica Nilsson |
Ätrans IF |
43:16 |
|
17 |
Runa Finsrud |
Porsgrunn OL |
43:35 |
|
18 |
Gunilla Hvatz Larsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
44:17 |
|
19 |
Agneta Bernbo |
OK Orion |
45:47 |
|
19 |
Margareta Wikström |
Växjö AIS |
45:47 |
|
21 |
Barbro Holmberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
46:17 |
|
22 |
Annika Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
46:25 |
|
23 |
Birgitta Nilsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
46:49 |
|
24 |
Marita Johansson |
Markbygdens OK |
47:15 |
|
25 |
Karin Malmgren |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
48:40 |
|
26 |
Inger Alice Eismark |
IFK Göteborg |
49:17 |
|
27 |
Margareta Ring |
Ronneby OK |
51:22 |
|
28 |
Ulla Björkman |
IK Ymer |
51:34 |
|
29 |
Hjördis Erlandsson |
OK Lindéna |
52:49 |
|
30 |
Gun Lindberg |
Söderhamns OK |
52:50 |
|
31 |
Barbro Wahlström |
Istrums SK |
54:40 |
|
32 |
Ingegerd Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
55:20 |
|
33 |
Eva Westerholm-Lannfelt |
OK Skogshjortarna |
57:02 |
|
34 |
Anna Berggren |
OK Silvanus |
58:04 |
|
35 |
Marita Jansson |
IK Vikings OK |
63:48 |
|
36 |
Britt-Marie Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
68:11 |
|
37 |
Rosita Karlsson |
Växjö AIS |
68:54 |
|
38 |
Monika Hedman |
Östersunds OK |
69:13 |
|
39 |
Margareta Dahlström |
OK Hedströmmen |
69:39 |
|
40 |
Britt-Marie Nordman |
Hägersta GF |
69:59 |
|
41 |
Kerstin Wielander |
Älvdalens IF OK |
70:25 |
|
42 |
Ann-Cathrin Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
72:11 |
|
43 |
Margareta Reihs |
Svaide Roma SOK |
72:21 |
|
44 |
Ingrid Werlin |
Simlångsdalens IF |
74:39 |
|
45 |
Eivor Nydahl |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
75:31 |
|
46 |
Anna-Stina Vennberg |
Växjö OK |
81:33 |
|
47 |
Birgit Ljung |
OK Gipen |
81:42 |
|
48 |
Irma Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
82:15 |
|
49 |
Kari Natås |
Bergens TF |
82:28 |
|
50 |
Kristina Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
83:37 |
|
|
Ingrid Stropp |
Söderhamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ute Hierzegger |
HSV Klagenfurt |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Britt-Marie Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Turid M Arnesen |
Grue IL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cheryl Bluett |
Bennelong Northside |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viola Persson |
VK Uvarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mary Larner |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
H65M |
H65M: 59 anmälda, 55 startande, Banlängd= 3520 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ebbe Malm |
Markaryds FK |
34:53 |
|
2 |
Kent Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
35:49 |
|
3 |
Leif Axelsson |
SK Graal |
40:23 |
|
4 |
Bo Lindkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
40:46 |
|
5 |
Kent Carlgren |
OK Skogshjortarna |
42:05 |
|
6 |
Bo Johansson |
OK Stigen |
42:44 |
|
6 |
Conny Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
42:44 |
|
8 |
Gert Nordsten |
Laxå OK |
43:50 |
|
9 |
Connie Roslund |
Hässleholms OK |
43:53 |
|
10 |
Göran Johansson |
IK Gandvik |
44:04 |
|
11 |
Nils Olsson |
Vandrarringen |
44:29 |
|
12 |
Sune Lindgren |
Andrarums IF |
45:29 |
|
13 |
Per Gunnar Gustavsson |
OK Roxen |
46:21 |
|
14 |
Sölve Andersson |
FK Finn |
46:40 |
|
15 |
Göran Svensson |
Halmstad OK |
47:26 |
|
16 |
Erik Kinsten |
Nittedal OL |
48:09 |
|
17 |
Bo Jansson |
OK Landehof |
48:12 |
|
18 |
Bernt Johansson |
Ätrans IF |
48:42 |
|
19 |
Thomas Krafft |
Hestra IF |
48:58 |
|
20 |
Hans Jørgen Røste |
Ringsaker OK |
49:52 |
|
21 |
Owe Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
50:58 |
|
22 |
Ingolf Bengtsson |
Halmstad OK |
52:40 |
|
23 |
Thorwald Fransson |
OK Virdarna |
53:39 |
|
24 |
Anders Wettemark |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:40 |
|
25 |
Roland Persson |
IFK Enskede |
53:53 |
|
26 |
Kenneth Werlin |
Simlångsdalens IF |
54:35 |
|
27 |
Christer Fallgren |
Gudhems IF |
54:41 |
|
28 |
Christer Nelsén |
Falkenbergs OK |
54:50 |
|
29 |
Jan Falk |
Sundbybergs IK |
55:23 |
|
30 |
Sven-Olof Fransson |
SOK Aneby |
55:44 |
|
31 |
Stig Svensson |
SK Graal |
55:47 |
|
32 |
Tommy Gustavsson |
Östra Almby FK |
56:06 |
|
33 |
Gert Berggren |
Växjö AIS |
57:35 |
|
34 |
Stig Nydahl |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
58:51 |
|
35 |
Anders Andreasson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
58:58 |
|
36 |
Lars Andersson |
|
59:08 |
|
37 |
Anders Svensson |
OK Enen |
63:04 |
|
38 |
Erling Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
63:09 |
|
39 |
Tommy Wahlberg |
Växjö OK |
63:14 |
|
40 |
Carl Åke Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
63:29 |
|
41 |
Leif Nordstrand |
OK Enen |
67:10 |
|
42 |
Sten Möller |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
67:45 |
|
43 |
Karl Kolmanics |
HSV Klagenfurt |
68:28 |
|
44 |
Dan Erik Lindén |
OK Tyr |
71:27 |
|
45 |
Eero Saramäki |
Olavin Rasti |
75:34 |
|
46 |
Gunnar Falkeby |
Ljungskile FK |
75:47 |
|
47 |
Björn Wahlström |
|
77:16 |
|
48 |
Kristian Kriblad |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
77:55 |
|
49 |
Thomas Nyström |
OK Roxen |
78:56 |
|
50 |
Sölve Widenbrant |
Enebybergs IF |
88:02 |
|
51 |
Steinar Finsrud |
Porsgrunn OL |
90:34 |
|
52 |
Sven-Åke Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
96:19 |
|
53 |
Leif Magnusson |
OK Torfinn |
99:05 |
|
54 |
Anders Bertil Wielander |
Älvdalens IF OK |
103:38 |
|
|
Sören Andersson |
Skutskärs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bo Gustafsson |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingmar Karlsson |
Kjula IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jörgen Pihl |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Macke Selander |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
D70M |
D70M: 44 anmälda, 42 startande, Banlängd= 2420 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Monica Wiker |
Västerbergslagens OL |
36:11 |
|
2 |
Mona Carlson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
36:57 |
|
3 |
Berit Nilsson |
OK Älme |
37:56 |
|
4 |
Louise Lindberg |
IK Wilske |
38:36 |
|
5 |
Laila Persson |
IS Skanne |
40:43 |
|
6 |
Monica Andreasson |
OK Tor |
41:09 |
|
7 |
Anne-Marie Lundquist |
Gotlands Bro OK |
41:39 |
|
8 |
Veronika Gübeli |
Thurgorienta |
42:26 |
|
9 |
Barbro Bobäck |
Långshyttans AIK OK |
43:15 |
|
10 |
Kerstin Kempe |
Linköpings OK |
43:23 |
|
11 |
Marita Pusa |
FK Boken |
43:38 |
|
12 |
Ingegerd Olsson |
OK Letstigen |
44:43 |
|
13 |
Britt Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
46:19 |
|
14 |
Britt-Marie Danell |
Tullinge SK |
47:46 |
|
15 |
Inger Andersen |
Faaborg OK |
48:57 |
|
16 |
Ingrid Jarlebring |
IFK Bergvik |
49:34 |
|
17 |
Eva Stensby |
Løten o-lag |
50:18 |
|
18 |
Mona Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
50:19 |
|
19 |
Edith Bergvall |
Visby IF Gute SOK |
50:30 |
|
20 |
Ingelise Jørgensen |
FSK Orientering |
50:43 |
|
21 |
Gunnel Christiansson |
Gamleby OK |
51:10 |
|
21 |
Seiko Shiba |
OLP Hyogo |
51:10 |
|
23 |
Gerd Berglund |
Högåkers OK |
51:54 |
|
24 |
Eivor Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
52:49 |
|
25 |
Anita Toreson |
OK Löftan |
53:40 |
|
26 |
Birgitta Petersson |
Alvesta SOK |
57:29 |
|
27 |
Ing-Mari Larsson |
OK Löftan |
57:47 |
|
28 |
Liz Porteous |
Vandrarringen |
58:13 |
|
29 |
Monica Hedlund |
IF Thor |
60:31 |
|
30 |
Britt-Marie Sundstén |
|
63:35 |
|
31 |
Gunnel Karlsson |
Åmåls OK |
64:56 |
|
32 |
Vivan Rehnlund |
Härnösands OK |
65:55 |
|
33 |
Brita Dahlberg |
Hässleholms OK |
67:13 |
|
34 |
Mona Gustafsson |
Markaryds FK |
67:24 |
|
35 |
Lena Spännar |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
68:58 |
|
36 |
Miyoko Ishida |
NTA O tour |
70:36 |
|
37 |
Margareta Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
70:38 |
|
38 |
Doris Nilsson |
Göteborgs SK |
70:50 |
|
39 |
Eva Erikers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
71:27 |
|
40 |
Tove Skovlyst |
Faaborg OK |
72:52 |
|
41 |
Britt Back |
Vandrarringen |
73:18 |
|
|
Ulla Tengnér |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Barbro Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnel Forsblad |
IK Wilske |
|
Ej Start |
H70M |
H70M: 84 anmälda, 79 startande, Banlängd= 3150 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jørn Thomsen |
Kolding OK |
32:23 |
|
2 |
Mårten Svensson |
OK Gipen |
36:06 |
|
3 |
Leif Nilsson |
Göteborgs SK |
36:21 |
|
4 |
Lennart Berggren |
OK Silvanus |
38:07 |
|
5 |
Torgeir E. Brochmannd |
Eiker OL |
38:45 |
|
6 |
Palle Möller Nielsen |
Odense OK |
40:24 |
|
7 |
Einar Stensby |
Løten o-lag |
40:30 |
|
8 |
Åke Berglund |
Högåkers OK |
41:17 |
|
9 |
Christer Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
43:27 |
|
10 |
Håkan Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna |
45:25 |
|
11 |
Bo Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
45:32 |
|
12 |
Lennart Hyllengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
45:53 |
|
13 |
Sven-Åke Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
46:18 |
|
14 |
Nils Persson |
IS Skanne |
46:59 |
|
15 |
Lars Andreasson |
OK Tor |
47:13 |
|
16 |
Sven-Olof Sandstedt |
Falköpings AIK OK |
47:28 |
|
17 |
Lennart Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
47:36 |
|
18 |
Kjell Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
48:11 |
|
19 |
Bo Löwegren |
Västerås SOK |
48:26 |
|
20 |
Rune Olsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
48:31 |
|
21 |
Jan-Erik Glans |
Malmö OK |
48:33 |
|
22 |
Ingemar Turesson |
Malmö OK |
48:51 |
|
23 |
Jan Olof Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
48:58 |
|
23 |
Jüri Tähemaa |
|
48:58 |
|
25 |
Nils Johannesson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
49:23 |
|
26 |
Gunnar Engvall |
Sala OK |
49:29 |
|
27 |
Leif Carlsson |
IFK Brattfors |
50:00 |
|
28 |
Olle Ring |
Ronneby OK |
50:09 |
|
29 |
Bernt Larsson |
OK Lindéna |
50:17 |
|
30 |
Stig-Olof Ståhl |
Avesta OK |
51:23 |
|
31 |
Roland Akselsson |
Lunds OK |
51:27 |
|
32 |
Johnny Erixon |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
51:39 |
|
33 |
Arthur Gübeli |
Thurgorienta |
52:05 |
|
34 |
Inge Fröjd |
Sundsvalls OK |
52:09 |
|
35 |
Bert Svensson |
Västerviks OK |
52:22 |
|
36 |
Bo Öhgren |
Helsingborgs SOK |
53:26 |
|
37 |
Rolf Karlsson |
OK Fjällstigen |
54:21 |
|
38 |
Herwig Hierzegger |
HSV Klagenfurt |
55:18 |
|
39 |
Leif Göran Hagstedt |
Väsby OK |
55:20 |
|
40 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
OK Gläntan |
55:31 |
|
41 |
Lars Helge Almgren |
Västerbergslagens OL |
55:34 |
|
42 |
Karl-Erik Jonasson |
Kalmar OK |
55:46 |
|
43 |
Torbjörn Toreson |
OK Löftan |
56:48 |
|
43 |
Harri Hoffman |
OK Raseborg |
56:48 |
|
45 |
Nils Johansson |
IFK Moras OK |
58:40 |
|
46 |
Valter Persson |
Västerviks OK |
60:24 |
|
47 |
Göran Holmberg |
Markaryds FK |
61:07 |
|
48 |
Ove Kroksmyr |
FK Finn |
61:23 |
|
49 |
Arne Gustafsson |
IFK Moras OK |
62:01 |
|
50 |
Alve Vandin |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
62:10 |
|
51 |
Anders Morell |
IFK Kiruna |
62:44 |
|
52 |
Sven Persson |
Torsås OK |
62:50 |
|
53 |
Lennart Olsson |
IK Uven |
64:32 |
|
54 |
Jan Dahlberg |
Hässleholms OK |
64:37 |
|
55 |
Kerry Kempe |
Linköpings OK |
64:43 |
|
56 |
Sven Håkan Holmborn |
Västerbergslagens OL |
64:55 |
|
57 |
Nils Åke Blom |
Annebergs GIF |
65:02 |
|
58 |
Kjell Nilsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
65:44 |
|
59 |
Göran Grundén |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
65:49 |
|
60 |
Nobuhiro Ishida |
NTA O tour |
66:42 |
|
61 |
Göran Ehn |
IF Thor |
66:55 |
|
62 |
Alf Kjellberg |
Bredareds IF |
67:06 |
|
63 |
Bengt-Åke Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
68:16 |
|
64 |
Anders Lindnér |
OK Räven |
68:43 |
|
65 |
Lars Wester |
Stångenäs AIS |
70:07 |
|
66 |
Per-Olof Persson |
Skillingaryds FK |
70:53 |
|
67 |
Bertil Ahlberg |
OK Gynge |
75:18 |
|
68 |
Ingemar Erlandsson |
Växjö OK |
79:08 |
|
69 |
Rolf Johansson |
Södertälje IF |
80:17 |
|
70 |
Åke Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
81:06 |
|
71 |
Sven Ejvin Brindbergs |
Västerbergslagens OL |
81:54 |
|
72 |
Lars-Olof Svalin |
OK Alehof |
85:46 |
|
73 |
Jan Bobäck |
Långshyttans AIK OK |
87:44 |
|
74 |
Jan-Erik Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK |
88:24 |
|
75 |
Egon Frödin |
Högåkers OK |
95:46 |
|
76 |
Weimar Sandell |
OK Roxen |
125:01 |
|
|
Bernt Johansson |
OK Bävern |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Larsson |
Värend GN OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
John-Erik Eriksson |
Jönköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ragnvald Bladh |
OK Älme |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Tjernberg |
Södertälje IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Johnsson |
Bodens BK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bennet Adamsson |
Halmstad OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunnar Gustafsson |
Markaryds FK |
|
Felstämplat |
Insk |
Insk: 342 anmälda, 324 startande, Banlängd= 1550 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Agnes Erlandsson |
Vimmerby OK |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Agnes Olsson |
OK Tranan |
0:00 |
|
3 |
Agnes Vågberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Albert Svensson |
FK Finn |
0:00 |
|
5 |
Albin Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
0:00 |
|
6 |
Alexander Dufva |
Sundsvalls OK |
0:00 |
|
7 |
Alexander Lindell |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
8 |
Alexey Kuzmin |
orienta-victoria |
0:00 |
|
9 |
Alf Petter Lynum |
Freidig |
0:00 |
|
10 |
Alfred Olsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
0:00 |
|
11 |
Alice Björkman |
OK Orinto |
0:00 |
|
12 |
AlIce Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
0:00 |
|
13 |
Alice Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg |
0:00 |
|
14 |
Alice Funke |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
15 |
Alice Norwald |
OK Tor |
0:00 |
|
16 |
Alma Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:00 |
|
17 |
Alma Carlsson |
OK Tisaren |
0:00 |
|
18 |
Alva Nord |
OK Järnbärarna |
0:00 |
|
19 |
Alva Svensson |
FK Finn |
0:00 |
|
20 |
Alva Wickström |
Arboga OK |
0:00 |
|
21 |
Alvar Kempe |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
22 |
Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
23 |
Alvin Lundgren |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
24 |
Amanda Stropp |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
25 |
Amelie Grenmyr |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
26 |
Andreas Westerlund |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
0:00 |
|
27 |
Anna Westström |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
28 |
Annika van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
0:00 |
|
29 |
Anton Nord |
OK Järnbärarna |
0:00 |
|
30 |
Arvid Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
0:00 |
|
31 |
Arvidas Gunnarsson |
OK Fortuna |
0:00 |
|
32 |
Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
33 |
Ask Felland Sætnan |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
34 |
Astrid Hjelm |
klubblöls |
0:00 |
|
35 |
Astrid Jacobson |
OK Tor |
0:00 |
|
36 |
Astrid Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
0:00 |
|
37 |
August Magnusson |
Laholms IF OK |
0:00 |
|
38 |
Aurora Brobakken |
Synnfjell OK |
0:00 |
|
39 |
Aurora Strangstad |
Oppsal Orientering |
0:00 |
|
40 |
Axel Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
0:00 |
|
41 |
Benjamin Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
42 |
Bontu Jhonsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
43 |
Castor Flordal |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
44 |
Cecilia Eriksson |
OK Milan |
0:00 |
|
45 |
Charlotte Herrmann |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
0:00 |
|
46 |
Christoffer Vråle Rønning |
Konnerud IL |
0:00 |
|
47 |
Circe Midena |
LOUP |
0:00 |
|
48 |
Clara Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
49 |
david johansson |
Skogfalken |
0:00 |
|
50 |
David Nyberg |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
51 |
Doris Önander |
Kjula IF |
0:00 |
|
52 |
Ebba Hagstrand |
Lerums sok |
0:00 |
|
53 |
Ebba Skullman |
Linköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
54 |
Ebba Sundling |
OK Njudung |
0:00 |
|
55 |
Ebba Wessman |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
56 |
Edit Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
0:00 |
|
57 |
Edith Bergenfur |
Skattkärrs IF |
0:00 |
|
58 |
Edwin Säker |
Hagaby GOIF |
0:00 |
|
59 |
Edwin Wedin |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
60 |
Egle Salnaite |
OK Fortuna |
0:00 |
|
61 |
Einar Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
0:00 |
|
62 |
Eiril Erlien Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL |
0:00 |
|
63 |
Elias Josefsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
64 |
Elin Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
0:00 |
|
65 |
Elin Forsén |
Jönköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
66 |
Elin Johansson |
IFK Göteborg |
0:00 |
|
67 |
Elin Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
68 |
Elin Palm |
Västerås SOK |
0:00 |
|
69 |
Elin Petersson |
IK Ymer |
0:00 |
|
70 |
Elin Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
0:00 |
|
71 |
Elisa Olofsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
0:00 |
|
72 |
Ella Carlsson Sigstedt |
OK Ravinen |
0:00 |
|
73 |
Ella Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
0:00 |
|
74 |
Ella Matthews |
Tullinge SK |
0:00 |
|
75 |
Ellen Flordal |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
76 |
Ellen Lindberg |
IK Ymer |
0:00 |
|
77 |
Elliot Rosén |
Hästveda OK |
0:00 |
|
78 |
Elma Magnell |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
79 |
Elsa Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
0:00 |
|
80 |
Elsa Lindqvist |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
81 |
Elton Magnell |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
82 |
Ema Jurenikova |
SK OB Ostrava |
0:00 |
|
83 |
Embla Niklasson Sternö |
Frölunda OL |
0:00 |
|
84 |
Emil Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
85 |
Emil Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
0:00 |
|
86 |
Emilia Håkansson |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
87 |
Emma Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
88 |
Emma Wikström |
Hästveda OK |
0:00 |
|
89 |
Eneko Soares Olson |
Simrishamns OK |
0:00 |
|
90 |
Erik Björkman |
OK Orinto |
0:00 |
|
91 |
Erik Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
0:00 |
|
92 |
Erik Benderius |
IF Hallby SOK |
0:00 |
|
93 |
Erik Kylborn |
Almby IK |
0:00 |
|
94 |
Erlend Bakke |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
95 |
Eskil Jussila |
Norrköpings AIS |
0:00 |
|
96 |
Eskil Nilsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
0:00 |
|
97 |
Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
0:00 |
|
98 |
Ester Granfors |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
99 |
Fabian Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
0:00 |
|
100 |
Fabian Wästlund |
OK Tyr |
0:00 |
|
101 |
Felicia Persson |
Helsingsborg SOK |
0:00 |
|
102 |
Felicia Rööhs |
Skattkärrs IF |
0:00 |
|
103 |
Felix Svensson |
Jönköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
104 |
Filip Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
105 |
Freja Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
0:00 |
|
106 |
Frida Kärner Grooss |
Allerød OK |
0:00 |
|
107 |
Frida Mårtensson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
108 |
Frode Wallberg |
Heming Orientering |
0:00 |
|
109 |
Gabriel Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
110 |
Gustav Borglund |
IK Omega |
0:00 |
|
111 |
Gustav Fagerlind |
OK Räven |
0:00 |
|
112 |
Gustav Karlsson |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
113 |
Gustav Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:00 |
|
114 |
Gustav Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
115 |
Gustav Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
116 |
Gustav Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
117 |
Hampus Adolfsson-Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
0:00 |
|
118 |
Hanna Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
0:00 |
|
119 |
Hanna Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
0:00 |
|
120 |
Hannah Tiensuu |
Matteus SI |
0:00 |
|
121 |
Hannes Peterson |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
122 |
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
0:00 |
|
123 |
Hedvig Grahn |
IFK Göteborg |
0:00 |
|
124 |
Henning Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
0:00 |
|
125 |
Herman Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
0:00 |
|
126 |
Herman Øen Paulsrud |
IL Koll |
0:00 |
|
127 |
Hilda Nordström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
128 |
Hilma Dalin |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
129 |
Hilma Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
0:00 |
|
130 |
Hjalmar Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
0:00 |
|
131 |
Hjalmar Johansson |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
132 |
Hjalmar Lindgård |
FK Göingarna |
0:00 |
|
133 |
Hugo Bäcklund |
Ronneby OK |
0:00 |
|
134 |
Hugo Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
135 |
Hugo Flink |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
136 |
Hugo Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
0:00 |
|
137 |
Hugo Rylander |
Regna IF |
0:00 |
|
138 |
Ida Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
139 |
Ida Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
140 |
Ida Koivula |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
0:00 |
|
141 |
Idun Aaen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
0:00 |
|
142 |
Ingrid Händel |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
143 |
Isak Eles |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
0:00 |
|
144 |
Isak Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
0:00 |
|
145 |
Ivan Molchanov |
Moscow MSU |
0:00 |
|
146 |
Ivar Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
0:00 |
|
147 |
Ivar Lejon |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
148 |
Jack Salomonsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
0:00 |
|
149 |
Jakob Ringström |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
150 |
Jakub Jurenik |
SK OB Ostrava |
0:00 |
|
151 |
Jennifer Nyström |
OK Roxen |
0:00 |
|
152 |
Jenny Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:00 |
|
153 |
Joakim Gustafsson |
Gotlands Bro OK |
0:00 |
|
154 |
Joar Blomqvist |
Bredareds IF |
0:00 |
|
155 |
Johan Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
0:00 |
|
156 |
Johanna Skogholm Allared |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
0:00 |
|
157 |
Johannes Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:00 |
|
158 |
Johannes Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
0:00 |
|
159 |
Jon Strand |
Kongsberg OL |
0:00 |
|
160 |
Jon Wikström |
Hästveda OK |
0:00 |
|
161 |
Jonna Jensen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
0:00 |
|
162 |
Julia Pettersson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
0:00 |
|
163 |
Kaisla Kauppila |
Koovee |
0:00 |
|
164 |
Kajsa Evertsson |
Stenungsunds OK |
0:00 |
|
165 |
Karen Haanes Strandlie |
Gjö-Vard OK |
0:00 |
|
166 |
Karita Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
0:00 |
|
167 |
Karl Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
0:00 |
|
168 |
Karl Sundkvist |
Katrineholms OK |
0:00 |
|
169 |
Karoline Fjære |
Hedrum OL |
0:00 |
|
170 |
Kasper Olsson |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
171 |
Kasper Spånér |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:00 |
|
172 |
Kirill Eikanger |
Gneist |
0:00 |
|
173 |
Klara Olsson |
BroSö OK |
0:00 |
|
174 |
Klara Palm |
FK Boken |
0:00 |
|
175 |
Klara Persson |
SGIF |
0:00 |
|
176 |
Kristina Edebo |
Härnösands OK |
0:00 |
|
177 |
Kristina Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
0:00 |
|
178 |
Kristoffer Katla |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
179 |
Laura Busch |
OK Snab |
0:00 |
|
180 |
Lauri Henrich |
OLG Siegerland |
0:00 |
|
181 |
Leah Sophie Östgård |
Hamar OK |
0:00 |
|
182 |
Lennart Henrich |
OLG Siegerland |
0:00 |
|
183 |
Leo Rimfors |
Andrarums IF |
0:00 |
|
184 |
Lilly Bergenfur |
Skattkärrs IF |
0:00 |
|
185 |
Linnea Svensson |
Lunds OK |
0:00 |
|
186 |
Linnéa Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
187 |
Linnéa Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:00 |
|
188 |
Linnéa Sandström |
OK Älme |
0:00 |
|
189 |
Linnéa Westlin |
Valbo AIF |
0:00 |
|
190 |
Linus Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
0:00 |
|
191 |
Linus Hollander |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
0:00 |
|
192 |
Lisa Sandberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:00 |
|
193 |
Lotten Carlén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
0:00 |
|
194 |
Lova Wilén |
Leksands OK |
0:00 |
|
195 |
Lovisa Gullqvist |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
196 |
Lovisa Pihel |
OK Tisaren |
0:00 |
|
197 |
Ludvig Björnberg Färdig |
Nyköpings OK |
0:00 |
|
198 |
Lufei Tan |
Learnjoy |
0:00 |
|
199 |
Lukas Englund |
Trollhättans SOK |
0:00 |
|
200 |
Lydia Stake |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
201 |
Maja Berglund |
Eksjö SOK |
0:00 |
|
202 |
Maja Irestig |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
203 |
Maja Josefsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
204 |
Maja Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
205 |
Maja Månsson |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
206 |
Majken Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
0:00 |
|
207 |
Malin Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
208 |
Malte Blomgren |
Västvärmlands OK |
0:00 |
|
209 |
Mari Ovidia Ranestad |
Hamar OK |
0:00 |
|
210 |
Marit Lång |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
211 |
Marte Eger |
Kongsberg OL |
0:00 |
|
212 |
Mathea Yngve |
OK Kontinent |
0:00 |
|
213 |
Mathias Linløkken |
Østmarka OK |
0:00 |
|
214 |
Matilda Fagerlind |
OK Räven |
0:00 |
|
215 |
Matilda Hedberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
0:00 |
|
216 |
Max Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
217 |
Maya Lundberg |
OK Renen |
0:00 |
|
218 |
Meja Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
0:00 |
|
219 |
Melker Carlsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
220 |
Melker Ockborn |
Trollhättans SOK |
0:00 |
|
221 |
Melker Sundström |
Hestra IF |
0:00 |
|
222 |
Meret Gygax |
OLG Biberist SO |
0:00 |
|
223 |
Mikkel Johan Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
0:00 |
|
224 |
Minna Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
0:00 |
|
225 |
Mio Eriksson |
OK Milan |
0:00 |
|
226 |
Mira Björnbekk-Dalsrud |
Vang OL |
0:00 |
|
227 |
Miranda Rosén Niklasson |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
228 |
Mirjam Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
0:00 |
|
229 |
Moa Sandberg |
klubblöls |
0:00 |
|
230 |
Molly Höög |
IK Gandvik |
0:00 |
|
231 |
My Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
0:00 |
|
232 |
Märta Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:00 |
|
233 |
Märta Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
0:00 |
|
234 |
Måns Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
0:00 |
|
235 |
Nadja Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
0:00 |
|
236 |
Nanna Sundelin |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
237 |
Nele Kegel |
TOLF Berlin |
0:00 |
|
238 |
Nellie Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
0:00 |
|
239 |
Nike Renaldo |
OK Tor |
0:00 |
|
240 |
Nikita Mikhailov |
Saint-Petersburg |
0:00 |
|
241 |
Nikki Weihart |
OK Orinto |
0:00 |
|
242 |
Nikoline Schmidt Larsen |
OK Sorø |
0:00 |
|
243 |
Nils Hög |
IK Gandvik |
0:00 |
|
244 |
Nils Rönnestrand |
Frösö IF |
0:00 |
|
245 |
Noah Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
0:00 |
|
246 |
Olga Bertilsson Skog |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
247 |
Oliver Säfström |
Hästveda OK |
0:00 |
|
248 |
Olle Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
0:00 |
|
249 |
Olle Lång |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
250 |
Olle Rosén |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
251 |
Olle Saleskog |
Ronneby OK |
0:00 |
|
252 |
Olof Hertin |
Västerviks OK |
0:00 |
|
253 |
Oskar Andersson |
FK Boken |
0:00 |
|
254 |
Oskar Karlsson |
OK Takas |
0:00 |
|
255 |
Pelle Jacobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
0:00 |
|
256 |
Pelle Sandberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:00 |
|
257 |
Per Gustav Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
0:00 |
|
258 |
Peter Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
0:00 |
|
259 |
Petter Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
260 |
Pontus Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:00 |
|
261 |
Pål Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
0:00 |
|
262 |
Rasmus Adolfsson |
IBM-Klubben |
0:00 |
|
263 |
Rasmus Mittelholzer |
OLK Fricktal |
0:00 |
|
264 |
Rasmus Wärn |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
0:00 |
|
265 |
Rebecca Eriksson |
OK Skärmen |
0:00 |
|
266 |
Rie Offrell |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
267 |
Rufus Hedström |
OK Bävern |
0:00 |
|
268 |
Saga Lorén |
OK Frisene |
0:00 |
|
269 |
Samuel Dahlberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
0:00 |
|
270 |
Samuel Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
0:00 |
|
271 |
Sara Hovde |
Ringsaker OK |
0:00 |
|
272 |
Sebastian Backman |
OK77 |
0:00 |
|
273 |
Selma Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
0:00 |
|
274 |
Selma Briskerud Hasselvod |
Grue IL |
0:00 |
|
275 |
Selma White |
Søgne og Songdalen OK |
0:00 |
|
276 |
Sereina Snerthammer |
Bäckelaga |
0:00 |
|
277 |
Sigge Stolte |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
278 |
Signe Backlund |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
279 |
Signe Edler |
OK Hammaren |
0:00 |
|
280 |
Sigrid Gillman Wikstrand |
OK Linné |
0:00 |
|
281 |
Sigrid Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
0:00 |
|
282 |
Simon Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
0:00 |
|
283 |
Sindre Mohus |
Wing OK |
0:00 |
|
284 |
Sondre Kornmo |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:00 |
|
285 |
Stella Lorén |
OK Frisene |
0:00 |
|
286 |
Stella Önander |
Kjula IF |
0:00 |
|
287 |
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
0:00 |
|
288 |
Såmund Velta |
Østmarka OK |
0:00 |
|
289 |
Teo Palmér |
Ulricehamns OK |
0:00 |
|
290 |
Teodor Jonsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
0:00 |
|
291 |
Theo Eriksson |
Sala OK |
0:00 |
|
292 |
Theo Widell |
OK Orion |
0:00 |
|
293 |
Theodor af Hällström |
OK77 |
0:00 |
|
294 |
Theodor Carlsson Sigstedt |
OK Ravinen |
0:00 |
|
295 |
Thilde Bernsland |
Östersunds OK |
0:00 |
|
296 |
Tobias Nyberg |
Snättringe SK |
0:00 |
|
297 |
Tore Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
0:00 |
|
298 |
Tove Rosberg |
Växjö OK |
0:00 |
|
299 |
Truls Vilmer Forsmark |
klubblöls |
0:00 |
|
300 |
Tua Offrell |
Gävle OK |
0:00 |
|
301 |
Tyra Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
0:00 |
|
302 |
Tyra Jönsson |
Ronneby OK |
0:00 |
|
303 |
Valdemar Svärd |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
0:00 |
|
304 |
Valfrid Mattsson |
Eds SK |
0:00 |
|
305 |
Vendela Svärd |
klubblös |
0:00 |
|
306 |
Venla Torrkulla |
IF Femman |
0:00 |
|
307 |
Vidar Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
0:00 |
|
308 |
Viggo Lindgren |
OK Kåre |
0:00 |
|
309 |
Viggo Näsman |
Lerums SOK |
0:00 |
|
310 |
Viktor Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
0:00 |
|
311 |
Viktor Teder |
Täby OK |
0:00 |
|
312 |
Ville Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
0:00 |
|
313 |
Ville Wingstedt |
Halden SK |
0:00 |
|
314 |
Vilma Ring |
Halmstad OK |
0:00 |
|
315 |
Vilmer Larsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
0:00 |
|
316 |
Wilda Schmidt |
OK Kontinent |
0:00 |
|
317 |
Wilma Johansson |
IK Uven |
0:00 |
|
318 |
Wilmer Tenggren |
OK Stigen |
0:00 |
|
319 |
Ylva Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
0:00 |
|
|
Agnes Höglund |
Eksjö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Källstrand |
Åmåls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Axel Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Dagmar Kopp Stannum |
CopenhagenO |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ebba Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Sandström |
OK Älme |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klara Jedar |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oda Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ossian Hogland |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ronja Glanshed |
IFK Enskede |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Hälldahl |
Gävle OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thea Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vera Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vilgot Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Siri Hernefeldt |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joel Larsson |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Vetle Kildal Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jakob Sten |
Eslövs FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Lampinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Otto Ljungberg |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klara Möller |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
U1 |
U1: 377 anmälda, 365 startande, Banlängd= 1670 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eirik Skytteren Furuberg |
Grue IL |
9:22 |
|
2 |
Hanna Bäcklund |
Ronneby OK |
9:47 |
|
3 |
Emil Sunnegårdh Ring |
Ronneby OK |
9:50 |
|
4 |
Maja Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
9:59 |
|
5 |
Charlie Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
10:03 |
|
6 |
Axel Kylborn |
Almby IK |
10:13 |
|
7 |
Alexander Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
10:23 |
|
8 |
Erik Nederheim |
Haninge SOK |
10:39 |
|
9 |
Lovisa Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
10:53 |
|
10 |
Gustav Ljungberg |
Degerfors OK |
10:55 |
|
11 |
Edvin Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
11:00 |
|
12 |
Filip Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
11:03 |
|
13 |
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab |
11:07 |
|
14 |
Eric Jensen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
11:12 |
|
15 |
Ida Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
11:19 |
|
16 |
Malte Olofsson |
OK Storsjön |
11:21 |
|
17 |
Vilmer Hylén |
OK Kåre |
11:33 |
|
18 |
Emil Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
11:40 |
|
18 |
Alfred Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
11:40 |
|
20 |
Ruth Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
11:43 |
|
21 |
Felix Lind |
OK Älgen |
11:45 |
|
21 |
Vilde Skytteren Furuberg |
Grue IL |
11:45 |
|
23 |
Sebastian Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
11:56 |
|
24 |
Gabriel Stålhandske Garner |
Växsjö OK |
12:04 |
|
25 |
Domantas Rutkauskas |
OK Ažuolas |
12:05 |
|
26 |
Edvard Pelander |
OK Djerf |
12:09 |
|
27 |
Liam Hogedal |
Vänersborgs SK |
12:14 |
|
28 |
Ivar Hörnfeldt |
OK Ravinen |
12:21 |
|
29 |
Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen |
FIF Hillerød |
12:24 |
|
30 |
Jonathan Palminger |
Malmö OK |
12:27 |
|
30 |
Lisa Wallander |
Brattås CK |
12:27 |
|
32 |
Julius Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
12:28 |
|
32 |
Philip Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
12:28 |
|
34 |
Lucas Jacobsson |
Simrishamns OK |
12:32 |
|
35 |
Hannes Malmén |
OK Älgen |
12:36 |
|
36 |
Isak Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
12:40 |
|
36 |
Filip Hansson |
OK Löftan |
12:40 |
|
36 |
Maja Lilja |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
12:40 |
|
39 |
Axel Bütikofer |
Ljusdals OK |
12:41 |
|
40 |
Isak Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
12:44 |
|
41 |
Ludvig Nord |
Snättringe SK |
12:45 |
|
41 |
Lina Uller |
Kils OK |
12:45 |
|
43 |
Oscar Forngren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
12:49 |
|
44 |
Even Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
12:50 |
|
45 |
Linus Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
12:53 |
|
45 |
Leonid Kolomnin |
msk OLen |
12:53 |
|
47 |
John Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
12:59 |
|
48 |
Mathias Elm |
Ronneby OK |
13:00 |
|
49 |
Juliet Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
13:01 |
|
49 |
Arvid Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
13:01 |
|
51 |
Daniel Engen |
Raumar Orientering |
13:03 |
|
51 |
Vilma Grimmergård |
Bredareds IF |
13:03 |
|
53 |
Carl Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
13:09 |
|
53 |
Elin Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
13:09 |
|
55 |
Rasmus Öberg |
OK Hällen |
13:11 |
|
56 |
Emil Skytteren |
Grue IL |
13:16 |
|
57 |
Hedda Erica Eikanger |
Gneist |
13:19 |
|
58 |
Minna Turesson |
OK Renen |
13:26 |
|
58 |
Alexander Granum Helsvig |
Nydalens SK |
13:26 |
|
60 |
Elsa Gustavsson |
OK Tylöskog |
13:28 |
|
61 |
Ville Lindskog |
OK Älme |
13:30 |
|
62 |
Miriam Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
13:32 |
|
63 |
Malva Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
13:38 |
|
64 |
Alexander Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
13:44 |
|
65 |
Albin Svensson |
FK Herkules |
13:47 |
|
66 |
Holger Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
13:50 |
|
67 |
Julia Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
13:52 |
|
68 |
Anton Rask |
Kungälvs OK |
13:53 |
|
69 |
Filip Gummesson |
Nybro OK |
13:58 |
|
70 |
Alva Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
13:59 |
|
71 |
Mira-Li Eriksson |
Avesta OK |
14:05 |
|
72 |
Viktor Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
14:07 |
|
72 |
Edvin Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
14:07 |
|
74 |
Albin Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
14:09 |
|
74 |
Elsa Hall |
OK Bävern |
14:09 |
|
76 |
Arvid Ericsson |
Ronneby OK |
14:10 |
|
77 |
Mille Langer |
OK Roxen |
14:11 |
|
78 |
Jacob Lilje |
Gävle OK |
14:18 |
|
79 |
Karl Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
14:19 |
|
80 |
Linus Åbom |
Gävle OK |
14:21 |
|
81 |
Linn De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
14:27 |
|
82 |
Johanna Gersne |
OK Silva |
14:32 |
|
83 |
Axel Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
14:33 |
|
83 |
David Warberg Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
14:33 |
|
85 |
Emilia Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
14:37 |
|
86 |
Ella Mikkelsen |
Horsens OK |
14:42 |
|
87 |
Ida Husby |
Skåneslättens OL |
14:43 |
|
88 |
Alex Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
14:45 |
|
88 |
Valter Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
14:45 |
|
88 |
Olle Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
14:45 |
|
88 |
Mia Birkedal |
Attunda OK |
14:45 |
|
88 |
Cecilia Malm |
Attunda OK |
14:45 |
|
88 |
Elin Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
14:45 |
|
94 |
Oskar Moberg |
OK Löftan |
14:50 |
|
94 |
Joel Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
14:50 |
|
96 |
Iris Jussila |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
14:56 |
|
96 |
Noah Bardh |
OK Njudung |
14:56 |
|
98 |
Carl-Johan Olvegård |
FK Göingarna |
14:58 |
|
99 |
Nora Nordlund |
OK Kåre |
14:59 |
|
100 |
Oscar Andersson |
OK Tyr |
15:00 |
|
100 |
Virgile Midena |
LOUP |
15:00 |
|
100 |
Svea Lindberg |
OK Löftan |
15:00 |
|
103 |
Cazper Nilsson |
Andrarums IF |
15:03 |
|
104 |
Ella Jonasson |
OK Löftan |
15:05 |
|
105 |
Linus Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK |
15:06 |
|
106 |
Felix Herland |
Indre Østfold OK |
15:15 |
|
107 |
Mia Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL |
15:17 |
|
107 |
Melker Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
15:17 |
|
109 |
Signe Kullander |
Sävedalens AIK |
15:19 |
|
109 |
Emmy Roos |
IF Thor |
15:19 |
|
111 |
Waldemar Tengroth |
OK Måsen |
15:20 |
|
112 |
Ole Marius Glomsrud |
Skaukameratene OL |
15:21 |
|
113 |
Albin Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
15:25 |
|
114 |
Wille Wernström |
Ronneby OK |
15:26 |
|
115 |
Emil Andersson |
Ryda SK |
15:29 |
|
116 |
Frode Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
15:31 |
|
117 |
Max Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
15:37 |
|
117 |
Joel Holmgård |
Kils OK |
15:37 |
|
119 |
Sebastian Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
15:46 |
|
120 |
Maja Nyman |
Vänersborgs SK |
15:51 |
|
120 |
Alice Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
15:51 |
|
122 |
felix sjölund myhr |
Östersunds OK |
15:52 |
|
122 |
Elvis Åberg |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
15:52 |
|
124 |
Gaute Nysæter |
Skien OK |
15:58 |
|
125 |
André Hildorsson |
OK Bävern |
15:59 |
|
126 |
Arvid Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
16:01 |
|
127 |
Oskar Hjertberg |
IK Ymer |
16:02 |
|
128 |
Erik Palm |
Västerås SOK |
16:03 |
|
128 |
Lovisa Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
16:03 |
|
130 |
Olesia Kyznecova |
msk OLen |
16:04 |
|
131 |
Viktor Nilsson |
OK Linné |
16:07 |
|
131 |
Mindra Langer |
OK Roxen |
16:07 |
|
133 |
Ella Pettersson |
Sävedalens AIK |
16:08 |
|
134 |
Smilla Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
16:10 |
|
135 |
Ebba Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
16:11 |
|
136 |
Amanda Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
16:13 |
|
136 |
Carl Johansson Glivesson |
Ronneby OK |
16:13 |
|
138 |
Stina Bygdén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
16:15 |
|
138 |
Nanna Torén |
Hestra IF |
16:15 |
|
140 |
David Karlsson |
OK Motala |
16:16 |
|
140 |
Emil Skepp |
Sävedalens AIK |
16:16 |
|
142 |
Hannah Landergren |
Hestra IF |
16:19 |
|
142 |
Edith Holmstrand |
IFK Göteborg |
16:19 |
|
144 |
Lovisa Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
16:20 |
|
145 |
Ellen Andersson |
FK Göingarna |
16:21 |
|
146 |
Anton Ågren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
16:24 |
|
147 |
Elin Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
16:30 |
|
147 |
Erik Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
16:30 |
|
149 |
Alva Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
16:31 |
|
150 |
Hugo Konradsson |
IK Omega |
16:37 |
|
151 |
Tilda Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
16:38 |
|
151 |
My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs OK |
16:38 |
|
153 |
Elin Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
16:40 |
|
154 |
Elias Johansson |
klubblös |
16:42 |
|
155 |
Nora Cedeberg Löwgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
16:47 |
|
156 |
Malte Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
16:48 |
|
157 |
Alfred Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
16:55 |
|
158 |
Tilda Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
16:56 |
|
159 |
Alvin Lönkvist |
OK Vivill |
17:04 |
|
160 |
Christopher Vakryym |
SRD SK |
17:05 |
|
161 |
Vigdis Kuosku |
Järfälla OK |
17:06 |
|
161 |
Edwin Sundling |
OK Njudung |
17:06 |
|
163 |
Wilma Olsson |
OK Tranan |
17:07 |
|
164 |
Oskar Nyström |
OK Roxen |
17:10 |
|
164 |
Irma Westh |
Mullsjö SOK |
17:10 |
|
166 |
Liv Persson |
OK Nipan |
17:12 |
|
167 |
Emma Persson |
Halmstad OK |
17:17 |
|
168 |
Ebba Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
17:21 |
|
168 |
Otto Larsson |
OK Tranan |
17:21 |
|
170 |
Elin Johansson |
Burseryds IF |
17:23 |
|
171 |
Hjalmar Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
17:26 |
|
172 |
Vera Skymgård |
|
17:28 |
|
173 |
Maja Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
17:37 |
|
174 |
Tilde Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
17:38 |
|
174 |
Lova Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
17:38 |
|
176 |
Olivia Svensson |
FK Åsen |
17:39 |
|
177 |
My Pettersson |
OK Renen |
17:41 |
|
177 |
Elin Saleskog |
Ronneby OK |
17:41 |
|
179 |
Ylva Lindeberg |
Linköping OK |
17:42 |
|
180 |
Samuel Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
17:43 |
|
181 |
Josef Herrmann |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
17:44 |
|
182 |
Simon Grahn |
IK Uven |
17:46 |
|
183 |
Alva Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
17:47 |
|
184 |
Wilhelm Olsson |
Stigsökarna |
17:48 |
|
185 |
Lova Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
17:49 |
|
186 |
Felicia Pihel |
Sjövalla FK |
17:50 |
|
187 |
Arvid Roth |
Linköpings OK |
18:00 |
|
188 |
Sonia Jolly Jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
18:02 |
|
189 |
Alvin Nordgren |
Hestra IF |
18:07 |
|
189 |
Emrik Eveborn |
SOK Viljan |
18:07 |
|
191 |
Gustav Nilsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
18:09 |
|
192 |
Wilma Rosen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
18:15 |
|
193 |
Alice Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
18:16 |
|
194 |
Sanna Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
18:18 |
|
195 |
Jon Wittkämper |
klubblös |
18:25 |
|
196 |
Harald Martner |
Frölunda OL |
18:26 |
|
197 |
Edith Kuosku |
Järfälla OK |
18:28 |
|
197 |
Tove Jakobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
18:28 |
|
199 |
Kalle Joons |
Leksands OK |
18:31 |
|
200 |
Emmie Nordström |
Lessebo OK |
18:38 |
|
201 |
Malte Marcelius |
Frösö IF |
18:39 |
|
202 |
Tove Porling |
Forserums SOK |
18:41 |
|
203 |
Ebba Oskarsson |
Halmstad OK |
18:42 |
|
204 |
Ella Jacobson |
OK Tor |
18:47 |
|
204 |
Alice Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
18:47 |
|
206 |
David Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro OK |
18:50 |
|
207 |
Love Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
18:52 |
|
208 |
Walter Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
18:53 |
|
209 |
Jakob Pettersson |
JAKOB OK |
18:54 |
|
210 |
Hugo Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
18:55 |
|
211 |
Erik Gustafsson |
Degerfors OK |
19:01 |
|
212 |
Herman Andersson |
Bjursås OK |
19:02 |
|
213 |
Alicia Karlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
19:03 |
|
214 |
Pauline Carlsson Haglund |
IFK Hedemora OK |
19:06 |
|
215 |
Linn Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
19:08 |
|
216 |
Emma Jolly Jansson |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
19:10 |
|
216 |
Nike Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
19:10 |
|
218 |
Alvin Söderberg |
Härlövs IF |
19:13 |
|
219 |
Andrea Enbom |
Vänersborgs SK |
19:14 |
|
219 |
Anita Langeggen |
Kongsberg OL |
19:14 |
|
221 |
Saga Källstrand |
Åmåls OK |
19:15 |
|
221 |
Filip Hultberg |
SOK Viljan |
19:15 |
|
223 |
Arvid Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
19:16 |
|
224 |
Märta Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
19:19 |
|
225 |
Alena Kolomnina |
msk OLen |
19:23 |
|
226 |
Oskar Holmgren |
Markaryds FK |
19:30 |
|
227 |
Botvid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
19:31 |
|
228 |
Emy Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
19:36 |
|
229 |
Nora Svedin Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
19:37 |
|
230 |
Julia Lindström |
Stigfinnarna |
19:39 |
|
231 |
Hugo Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
19:41 |
|
232 |
Vidar Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
19:42 |
|
233 |
Nancy Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
19:46 |
|
234 |
Evelina Cullbrand |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
19:49 |
|
234 |
Lilly Johnsson |
OK Gynge |
19:49 |
|
234 |
Petter Granath |
Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
19:49 |
|
237 |
Frida Lundin |
Järla Orientering |
19:55 |
|
238 |
Klara Andersson |
Täby OK |
19:58 |
|
238 |
Ebba Bundgaard |
Tormestorps IF |
19:58 |
|
240 |
Wilma Porling |
Forserums SOK |
20:00 |
|
241 |
Marielle Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
20:02 |
|
241 |
Greta Delin |
Ryda SK |
20:02 |
|
243 |
Julia Abaji |
Eksjö SOK |
20:05 |
|
244 |
Elsa Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
20:19 |
|
245 |
Sara Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
20:26 |
|
246 |
Johanna Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
20:28 |
|
247 |
Joel Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs OK |
20:33 |
|
248 |
Olof Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
20:37 |
|
248 |
Aliisa Shirokova |
SRD SK |
20:37 |
|
250 |
Alice Ekmark |
Hjobygdens OK |
20:40 |
|
251 |
Emmie Lindbäck |
OK Renen |
20:41 |
|
251 |
Nova Matthews |
Tullinge SK |
20:41 |
|
253 |
Linnea Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
20:43 |
|
253 |
Albin Granqvist |
FK Göingarna |
20:43 |
|
255 |
Isac Wadman |
IFK Moras OK |
20:45 |
|
255 |
Jenifer Näsman |
Ronneby OK |
20:45 |
|
257 |
Elias Lauri |
FK Herkules |
20:46 |
|
258 |
Embla Thorén |
Ronneby OK |
20:49 |
|
258 |
Aston Lunner |
klubblöls |
20:49 |
|
260 |
Lucas De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
20:52 |
|
261 |
Alexandra Backman |
OK77 |
20:53 |
|
262 |
Andy Granfors |
IF Rigor |
20:54 |
|
263 |
Malte Strömberg |
Matteus SI |
20:55 |
|
264 |
Matilda Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
20:58 |
|
264 |
Gustav Granqvist |
FK Göingarna |
20:58 |
|
266 |
Rasmus Granäng |
Kungälvs OK |
20:59 |
|
267 |
Markus Ellmark |
Lunds OK |
21:00 |
|
268 |
Vilma Benderius |
IF Hallby SOK |
21:05 |
|
269 |
Filippa Braun |
RACO |
21:06 |
|
269 |
Julie Brenås |
Varteig OL |
21:06 |
|
271 |
Isak Dahl |
OK Alehof |
21:07 |
|
271 |
Simon Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
21:07 |
|
271 |
Sara Roos |
OK Linné |
21:07 |
|
274 |
Ellen Moberg |
FK Göingarna |
21:08 |
|
275 |
Vide Häggström |
Andrarums IF |
21:15 |
|
275 |
Agnes Olovsson |
Gamleby OK |
21:15 |
|
277 |
Axel Westman |
OK Alehof |
21:17 |
|
278 |
Filip Galin |
Surahammars SOK |
21:30 |
|
279 |
Axel Ekdala |
Kungälvs OK |
21:38 |
|
280 |
Axel Wiberg |
Ryda SK |
21:58 |
|
281 |
Eric Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
22:01 |
|
282 |
erik johansson |
Skogfalken |
22:05 |
|
283 |
Astrid Kraft |
Almby IK |
22:09 |
|
284 |
Matilda Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
22:10 |
|
285 |
Lola Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
22:13 |
|
285 |
Sverre Karenus Sandvik |
Halden SK |
22:13 |
|
287 |
Fabian Larsson |
OK Milan |
22:19 |
|
288 |
Amalia Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
22:25 |
|
289 |
Elsa Termen |
Lunds OK |
22:28 |
|
290 |
Clara Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
22:29 |
|
291 |
Viktor Hollander |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
22:37 |
|
292 |
Filip Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
22:38 |
|
293 |
Hedda Westlund |
Jönköpings OK |
22:39 |
|
294 |
Sabannah Nilsson |
OK Skogmunken |
22:44 |
|
295 |
Vera Marcelius |
Frösö IF |
23:07 |
|
296 |
Albin Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
23:08 |
|
297 |
Vilhelm Svarød |
Idd SPK |
23:11 |
|
298 |
Oskar Carlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
23:12 |
|
299 |
Tilde Lampinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
23:18 |
|
300 |
Moa Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
23:26 |
|
301 |
Moa Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
23:39 |
|
302 |
Anja Lind |
klubblös |
23:43 |
|
302 |
Liv Ydrén |
Ryda SK |
23:43 |
|
304 |
Jacob Eylertsen |
Halden SK |
23:48 |
|
305 |
Agnes Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
23:49 |
|
306 |
Elliot Jägstedt |
Halmstad OK |
23:52 |
|
307 |
Melker Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
23:54 |
|
308 |
Linda Sahlin |
Nässjö OK |
24:07 |
|
309 |
Tilde Lennartsson |
Nässjö OK |
24:16 |
|
310 |
Ebba Eden |
Växjö AIS |
24:17 |
|
310 |
Smilla Lennartsson |
Nässjö OK |
24:17 |
|
312 |
Anton Hansson |
klubblöls |
24:26 |
|
313 |
Vigon Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
24:37 |
|
314 |
Emil andersson |
klubblöls |
24:52 |
|
315 |
Alfons Westerbergh |
Rasbo IK |
24:57 |
|
316 |
Ossian Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
25:00 |
|
317 |
Hilda Linden |
Växjö OK |
25:06 |
|
318 |
Gustav Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
25:12 |
|
319 |
Alvin Lind |
FK Herkules |
25:14 |
|
320 |
Signe Eriksson-Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:42 |
|
321 |
Joel Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
25:47 |
|
322 |
Johanna Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
26:06 |
|
323 |
Ella Hagstrand |
Burseryds IF |
26:08 |
|
324 |
Paulina Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
26:31 |
|
325 |
Oskar Ward |
OK Vivill |
26:41 |
|
326 |
Sandra Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:42 |
|
327 |
Artem Sokolov |
Malahit |
26:46 |
|
328 |
Irene Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
26:49 |
|
329 |
Lisa Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
27:10 |
|
330 |
Elin Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
27:15 |
|
331 |
Lena Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
27:21 |
|
332 |
Tora Jonsell |
IF Thor |
27:34 |
|
333 |
Ebbe Berg |
Garda IK |
27:37 |
|
334 |
Vera Hallgren |
OK Österåker |
27:41 |
|
335 |
Anna Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
27:44 |
|
336 |
Samuel Ringström |
OK Landehof |
27:50 |
|
337 |
Signe Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
28:26 |
|
338 |
Loviza Adolfsson-Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
28:28 |
|
339 |
Ida Persson |
Alvesta SOK |
28:39 |
|
340 |
Adina Nilsson |
IK Vista |
28:53 |
|
341 |
Tindra Davidsson |
OK Bävern |
28:54 |
|
342 |
Fina Baath |
OL-Team Bayern |
28:58 |
|
343 |
Viktor Ahlten |
Malmö OK |
29:04 |
|
344 |
Anne Frøisland |
Vang OL |
29:21 |
|
345 |
Vilmer Hagelberg |
Eksjö SOK |
29:36 |
|
346 |
Walter Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
29:40 |
|
347 |
Elin Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
29:41 |
|
348 |
Yutong Han |
Learnjoy |
30:06 |
|
349 |
Karin Prince |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
30:36 |
|
350 |
Albin Hansson |
klubblöls |
30:58 |
|
351 |
Ebba Reimendal |
Mullsjö SOK |
31:05 |
|
352 |
Elin Almgren |
Söders-Tyresö |
31:12 |
|
353 |
Agnes Johansson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
31:39 |
|
354 |
Elias Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
31:42 |
|
355 |
August Weiss |
Långhundra IF |
31:51 |
|
356 |
Matilda Servin |
Långhundra IF |
32:04 |
|
357 |
Hanna Eline Engløkk |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
32:09 |
|
358 |
Sheldon Nealis |
Länna IF |
32:55 |
|
359 |
Gustav Nyström |
OK Ravinen |
33:49 |
|
360 |
Olivia Unnerud |
Tropicana Golf and Country Club |
39:26 |
|
361 |
Sebastian Grass |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40:19 |
|
362 |
Sofia Grass |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40:26 |
|
363 |
Sara Grass |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40:37 |
|
|
Agnes Fors |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Edvin Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alfred Jernström |
OK Nipan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Wiktor Enges |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Mattson |
Frösö IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Olander |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nelly Groth |
Kungälvs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johanna Fridlund |
OK Milan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Aleksandr Langman |
msk OLen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Alva Österlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linton Bryngelsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elias Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
U2 |
U2: 313 anmälda, 299 startande, Banlängd= 2580 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sofia Olsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
15:32 |
|
2 |
Ludwig Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
15:48 |
|
3 |
Ludvig Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
16:00 |
|
4 |
Otto Nilsson |
Linköpings OK |
16:34 |
|
5 |
Simon Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
16:36 |
|
6 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
Nyköpings OK |
16:42 |
|
7 |
Lasse Fenger Vad |
Horsens OK |
16:52 |
|
7 |
Martin Eriksson |
Annebergs GIF |
16:52 |
|
9 |
Mattias Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
17:13 |
|
10 |
Erik Månsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
17:17 |
|
11 |
Linus Gustafsson |
IF Rigor |
17:28 |
|
12 |
Eric Johansson |
Alvesta SOK |
17:36 |
|
13 |
Lina Ås |
Lunds OK |
18:14 |
|
14 |
Max Gustafsson |
IF Rigor |
18:20 |
|
15 |
Ole Kristian Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
18:30 |
|
16 |
Noak Öhman |
Gjø-Vard OL |
18:40 |
|
17 |
Lisa Östensson |
OK Tranan |
18:49 |
|
18 |
Wilhelm Karmetun |
OK Njudung |
19:10 |
|
18 |
Mathias Bergan |
Fet OL |
19:10 |
|
20 |
Nils Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
19:15 |
|
21 |
Tova Jonsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
19:21 |
|
22 |
Inez Nilsson |
Linköpings OK |
19:25 |
|
23 |
Simon Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
19:31 |
|
24 |
Emma Larsson |
OK Dacke |
19:33 |
|
25 |
Kristine Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
19:40 |
|
26 |
Emil Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
19:49 |
|
27 |
Nora Feil Lindmark |
Skellefteå OK |
19:53 |
|
28 |
Bella Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
20:01 |
|
29 |
Tilde Hermansson |
IF Hagen |
20:08 |
|
30 |
Philip Ekberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
20:14 |
|
30 |
Tim Dott |
C O B F |
20:14 |
|
32 |
Hanna Olausson |
OK Tranan |
20:15 |
|
33 |
Axel Nilsson |
Garphyttans IF |
20:16 |
|
34 |
Rasmus Johansson |
OK Stigen |
20:17 |
|
35 |
Simon Westh |
Mullsjö SOK |
20:19 |
|
36 |
Oliver Pettersson |
OK Milan |
20:20 |
|
37 |
Edvin Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
20:21 |
|
38 |
Øyvind Lamark |
Ganddal IL |
20:22 |
|
39 |
Jonathan Virgin |
Gotlands Bro OK |
20:26 |
|
40 |
Olle Skymgård |
Västerås SOK |
20:29 |
|
41 |
Tilde Lindqvist Lovefall |
OK Skogsfalken |
20:34 |
|
42 |
Tyr Häggström |
Andrarums IF |
20:39 |
|
43 |
Lisa Andersson |
Ryda SK |
20:42 |
|
44 |
Annkathrin Knoll |
Bielefelder TG |
20:46 |
|
45 |
Isak andersson |
klubblöls |
20:49 |
|
46 |
Gustav Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
20:50 |
|
46 |
Arvid Larsson |
Järfälla OK |
20:50 |
|
46 |
Filippa Guttke |
Nyköpings OK |
20:50 |
|
49 |
Elsa Moqvist |
Lerums SOK |
20:51 |
|
49 |
Josefine Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
20:51 |
|
49 |
Sara Ljungqvist |
Lunds OK |
20:51 |
|
52 |
Sara Ohlin |
OK Tranan |
21:00 |
|
52 |
Olle Lindqvist |
klubblös |
21:00 |
|
52 |
Valter Bengtsson |
klubblös |
21:00 |
|
55 |
Ellen Wångberg Aneland |
OK Ravinen |
21:09 |
|
55 |
Mildred Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
21:09 |
|
57 |
Malte Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
21:12 |
|
58 |
Rebecka Javehed |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
21:13 |
|
59 |
Måns Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
21:14 |
|
60 |
Emma Hasselström |
OK Renen |
21:27 |
|
61 |
Gustaf Westström |
klubblös |
21:28 |
|
62 |
Erik Ekebjär |
Skåneslättens OL |
21:31 |
|
63 |
Fanny Hansson |
Falkenbergs OK |
21:33 |
|
64 |
Sverre Häggström |
Andrarums IF |
21:35 |
|
65 |
Viktor Pettersson |
OK Tisaren |
21:38 |
|
66 |
Anja Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
21:44 |
|
66 |
Erik Holmgren |
Markaryds FK |
21:44 |
|
68 |
IRMA JONHED |
KFUM Örebro OK |
21:52 |
|
69 |
Herman Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
21:53 |
|
70 |
Ulrik Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
21:57 |
|
70 |
Casper Norman |
Leksands OK |
21:57 |
|
72 |
Alice Björkqvist |
OK Landehof |
22:00 |
|
73 |
Lauritz Brunborg |
Nittedal OL |
22:01 |
|
74 |
Felicia Krafft |
Länna IF |
22:05 |
|
75 |
Klara Johnsson |
OK Tisaren |
22:09 |
|
76 |
Amanda Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
22:12 |
|
77 |
Arvid Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK |
22:13 |
|
78 |
Axel Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
22:18 |
|
78 |
Freja Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
22:18 |
|
80 |
Sofia Karlsson |
Hestra IF |
22:30 |
|
81 |
Kajsa Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
22:56 |
|
82 |
Melvin Hildorsson |
OK Bävern |
23:01 |
|
82 |
Märta Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
23:01 |
|
84 |
Rasmus Johansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
23:03 |
|
85 |
Miranda Wallström |
Sävedalens AIK |
23:04 |
|
85 |
Lina Pörscke |
Lunds OK |
23:04 |
|
87 |
Hanna Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
23:06 |
|
88 |
Ella Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
23:13 |
|
89 |
Elias Ivansson |
Degerfors OK |
23:18 |
|
90 |
Axel Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
23:23 |
|
90 |
Jonas Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
23:23 |
|
92 |
Viktor Norberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
23:36 |
|
93 |
Hannes Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
23:37 |
|
94 |
Gustav Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
23:40 |
|
95 |
Truls Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
23:42 |
|
96 |
Felix Johansson |
OK Alehof |
23:45 |
|
97 |
Lovis Bergstrand |
Brattås CK |
23:47 |
|
98 |
Una Kittilsen |
Freidig |
23:51 |
|
99 |
Marie Nysæter |
Skien OK |
23:53 |
|
99 |
Hugo Martinsson |
FK Finn |
23:53 |
|
101 |
Emma Rindstig |
SOK Viljan |
23:54 |
|
101 |
Linnéa Säfström |
Hästveda OK |
23:54 |
|
103 |
Irma Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
24:08 |
|
104 |
Marie Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
24:09 |
|
105 |
Mattias Dahlberg |
OK Nipan |
24:18 |
|
106 |
Herman Lien Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
24:19 |
|
107 |
Elsa Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
24:21 |
|
108 |
Anna Taksdal |
Ganddal IL |
24:28 |
|
109 |
Marcus Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
24:34 |
|
110 |
Linnea Classon |
OK Stigen |
24:38 |
|
111 |
Amanda Lindgren |
Linköpings OK |
24:40 |
|
112 |
Hans Matias Glomsrud |
Skaukameratene OL |
24:43 |
|
113 |
Sofia Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
24:47 |
|
114 |
Oscar Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
24:50 |
|
115 |
Kajsa Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK |
24:51 |
|
115 |
Edvin Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
24:51 |
|
117 |
Edvin H Berggren |
Östersunds OK |
24:52 |
|
118 |
Felicia Gustavsson |
OK Njudung |
24:53 |
|
119 |
Lea Börjes |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
24:56 |
|
120 |
Minna Geerts |
OK Kroppefjäll |
25:00 |
|
121 |
Tore Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
25:01 |
|
122 |
Frida Löfvenhaft |
Laxå OK |
25:08 |
|
123 |
Felix Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
25:12 |
|
124 |
Magne Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO |
25:19 |
|
125 |
Wilma Reinholdsson |
OK Alehof |
25:20 |
|
126 |
Sixten Händel |
OK Denseln |
25:22 |
|
127 |
Eric Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
25:28 |
|
128 |
Maja Axelsson |
Lerums SOK |
25:29 |
|
129 |
Filip Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
25:31 |
|
130 |
Sara Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
25:38 |
|
131 |
Tilda Hylén |
OK Kåre |
25:42 |
|
132 |
Fredrik Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
25:51 |
|
133 |
Olof Antti |
Luleå |
26:08 |
|
134 |
Elsa Arnesson |
Östersunds OK |
26:24 |
|
134 |
Elin Abel |
Snättringe SK |
26:24 |
|
136 |
Elin Rahm |
OK Norrvirdarna |
26:25 |
|
137 |
Wilmer Kempe |
OK Denseln |
26:26 |
|
138 |
Ida Svensson |
Täby OK |
26:32 |
|
139 |
Hanna Lindqvist |
Östersunds OK |
26:33 |
|
139 |
Kaja Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
26:33 |
|
139 |
Linnea Ekmark |
Hjobygdens OK |
26:33 |
|
142 |
Isak Johansson |
OK Gisle |
26:38 |
|
143 |
Olle Hamberg |
Östersunds OK |
26:42 |
|
144 |
Eric Hasselström |
OK Renen |
26:57 |
|
145 |
Elsa Åberg |
OK Landehof |
27:07 |
|
146 |
Malte Landfors |
Lustens OK |
27:09 |
|
147 |
Ella Sandstad |
Freidig |
27:26 |
|
148 |
Tonje Rykkje |
Stord IL |
27:39 |
|
149 |
Susanne Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
27:42 |
|
149 |
Stella Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
27:42 |
|
151 |
Julia Westh |
Mullsjö SOK |
27:46 |
|
152 |
Martina Rosén Niklasson |
Växjö OK |
27:49 |
|
153 |
Ester Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
27:53 |
|
154 |
Adam Nero |
Nässjö OK |
27:56 |
|
155 |
Olof Ersson |
OK Kåre |
28:00 |
|
156 |
Wilma Hagman |
Fjärås AIK |
28:09 |
|
157 |
Olivia Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
28:10 |
|
158 |
Ingrid André |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
28:16 |
|
158 |
Linnéa Gran |
OK Lindéna |
28:16 |
|
160 |
Klara Hart |
OK Linné |
28:17 |
|
161 |
Klara Rosengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
28:21 |
|
162 |
Sara Saetre |
OK Landehof |
28:22 |
|
163 |
Anton Karlsson |
FK Finn |
28:33 |
|
164 |
Elias Bladh |
Tullinge SK |
28:38 |
|
165 |
Alva Eliasson |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:43 |
|
166 |
Cornelia Hörnquist |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
28:48 |
|
166 |
Hugo Noborn |
IFK Göteborg |
28:48 |
|
168 |
Lovisa Wahlfried Wikingsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
28:50 |
|
169 |
Oskar Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
28:54 |
|
170 |
Elsa Svensson |
Täby OK |
29:03 |
|
171 |
Elias Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
29:04 |
|
172 |
Hilda Mård |
OK Ravinen |
29:06 |
|
173 |
Olle Larsson |
Laxå OK |
29:07 |
|
174 |
Hedda Rosengren |
OK Orion |
29:12 |
|
175 |
Signe Ekmark |
Hjobygdens OK |
29:16 |
|
176 |
Hilda Perman |
OK Kåre |
29:19 |
|
177 |
Matilda Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
29:26 |
|
177 |
Casper Turesson |
Härlövs IF |
29:26 |
|
179 |
Elsa Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
29:27 |
|
180 |
Otto Paulsson |
Gudhems IF |
29:30 |
|
181 |
Kristina Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
29:31 |
|
182 |
Viggo Tidquist |
Falköpings AIK OK |
29:32 |
|
183 |
Annie Björkqvist |
OK Landehof |
29:33 |
|
184 |
Linn Olausson |
OK Tranan |
29:34 |
|
185 |
Tove Karlsson |
Järla Orientering |
29:36 |
|
186 |
Hanne Waerp Hauge |
Nydalens SK |
29:40 |
|
187 |
Elin Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
30:07 |
|
188 |
Erik Alriksson |
Nybro OK |
30:32 |
|
188 |
Maria von Essen |
OK Linné |
30:32 |
|
190 |
Tova Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
30:35 |
|
191 |
Hanna Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
30:36 |
|
192 |
August Göras |
Leksands OK |
30:37 |
|
193 |
Marie Lien Backstrøm |
Halden SK |
30:40 |
|
194 |
Pontus Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
30:50 |
|
195 |
Hugo Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
30:53 |
|
196 |
Tobias Lium |
Fet OL |
31:10 |
|
197 |
Meja Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
31:15 |
|
198 |
Tora Kittilsen |
Freidig |
31:25 |
|
199 |
Johanna Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
31:26 |
|
199 |
Rickard Berndtsson |
Frölunda OL |
31:26 |
|
201 |
Molly Bergstrand |
Brattås CK |
31:32 |
|
202 |
Ida Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
31:38 |
|
203 |
Clara Lövgärd |
OK Alehof |
31:41 |
|
204 |
Sara Bengtsson |
OK Alehof |
31:43 |
|
205 |
Wilma Andersson |
Åhus Handboll |
31:45 |
|
206 |
Josefine Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
31:47 |
|
207 |
Simon Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
31:52 |
|
208 |
Tova Lindbäck |
OK Renen |
32:08 |
|
209 |
Lisa Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
32:09 |
|
210 |
Emil Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
32:10 |
|
211 |
Rasmus Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
32:11 |
|
212 |
Maja Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
32:25 |
|
213 |
Anna Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
32:29 |
|
214 |
Hanna Thulin |
Västerås SOK |
32:31 |
|
215 |
Wilhelm Tengroth |
OK Måsen |
32:43 |
|
216 |
Andrine Bergan |
Fet OL |
32:49 |
|
217 |
Adrian Widmark |
Umeå OK |
32:52 |
|
218 |
Isak Eng |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
33:05 |
|
219 |
Linnéa Edvardsson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:19 |
|
220 |
Moa Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
33:21 |
|
221 |
Jonathan Blomlöf |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
33:22 |
|
222 |
Alice Johansson |
FK Boken |
33:37 |
|
222 |
Viktor Berndtsson |
Frölunda OL |
33:37 |
|
224 |
Matilda Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
34:01 |
|
225 |
Alice Vaara |
Länna IF |
34:16 |
|
226 |
Arvid Hellichius |
Andrarums IF |
34:20 |
|
227 |
Johan Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
34:21 |
|
228 |
Ludwig Andersson |
Andrarums IF |
34:25 |
|
229 |
Albin Bardh |
OK Njudung |
34:28 |
|
230 |
Elin Nyquist |
Säffle OK |
34:31 |
|
230 |
Maja Eliasson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
34:31 |
|
232 |
Agnes Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
34:35 |
|
233 |
Felicia Lindberg |
Almby IK |
34:40 |
|
234 |
Mira Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
34:51 |
|
235 |
Joel Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
34:56 |
|
236 |
Martin Lauri |
Gammelstads IF |
34:57 |
|
237 |
Agnes Ekstrand |
Västerbergslagens OL |
35:23 |
|
238 |
Nils Johansson |
Västvärmlands OK |
35:37 |
|
239 |
Klara Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
35:40 |
|
240 |
Moltas Lindqvist |
klubblös |
35:50 |
|
241 |
Lisa Eriksson |
OK Landehof |
35:54 |
|
242 |
Wilma Saetre |
OK Landehof |
35:58 |
|
243 |
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen |
Asker SK |
36:05 |
|
244 |
Alice Larsson |
OK Gynge |
36:13 |
|
245 |
Tobias Farbrot |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
36:22 |
|
246 |
Tage Rakstad Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
36:29 |
|
247 |
Emil Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
36:34 |
|
248 |
Emilia Wickbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
36:36 |
|
249 |
Stina Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
37:23 |
|
250 |
Alice Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
38:01 |
|
251 |
Ida Heder |
IK Gandvik |
38:08 |
|
252 |
Klara Junegard |
Tullinge SK |
38:20 |
|
252 |
Isabel Unnerud |
Tropicana Golf and Country Club |
38:20 |
|
254 |
Molly Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
38:33 |
|
255 |
Lovisa Dufva |
Sundsvalls OK |
38:50 |
|
256 |
max johansson |
Skogfalken |
39:05 |
|
257 |
Gustav Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
39:41 |
|
258 |
Truls Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
39:51 |
|
259 |
Matilda Kihlberg-Öström |
Surahammars SOK |
40:46 |
|
260 |
Märta Henningsson |
Lunds OK |
40:47 |
|
261 |
Tova Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
40:58 |
|
262 |
Ingvild Øverli Berg |
Kongsberg OL |
41:05 |
|
263 |
David Vängelin |
klubblös |
41:18 |
|
264 |
Ida Johannesson |
Frölunda OL |
41:43 |
|
265 |
Malou Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
41:44 |
|
266 |
Teodor Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
41:49 |
|
267 |
Lisa Ohrt |
Sol Tranås |
41:55 |
|
268 |
Alva Vängelin |
klubblös |
41:59 |
|
269 |
Elsa Vängelin |
klubblös |
42:00 |
|
270 |
Klara Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
42:08 |
|
271 |
Tilda Stenback |
Järfälla OK |
42:11 |
|
272 |
Nelly Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
42:29 |
|
273 |
Sara Martini |
Asker SK |
42:49 |
|
274 |
David Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
43:34 |
|
275 |
Isak Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
43:36 |
|
276 |
Fabian Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
43:59 |
|
277 |
Emrik Lind |
FK Herkules |
44:15 |
|
278 |
Albin Appelgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
44:31 |
|
279 |
Axel Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
45:11 |
|
280 |
Alexander Stridh |
Järfälla OK |
45:30 |
|
281 |
Gabriella Stridh |
Järfälla OK |
45:39 |
|
282 |
Elin Frödin |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:58 |
|
283 |
Marcus Lengquist |
Tullinge SK |
46:13 |
|
284 |
Emelie Lybert |
OK Ravinen |
46:18 |
|
285 |
Caspar Sperling |
Skarpnäcks OL |
46:25 |
|
286 |
Vilma Thulin |
Västerås SOK |
48:12 |
|
287 |
Helene Nysæter |
Bergens TF |
48:33 |
|
288 |
Malte Geerts |
OK Kroppefjäll |
48:40 |
|
289 |
Ludvig Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
48:41 |
|
290 |
Jonathan Lindqvist |
IK Gandvik |
49:08 |
|
291 |
Lova Tidqvist |
Falköpings AIK OK |
49:44 |
|
292 |
Ella Servin |
Långhundra IF |
53:07 |
|
293 |
Karin Larsson |
OK Enen |
56:05 |
|
294 |
Hillevi Larsson |
OK Enen |
56:16 |
|
295 |
Sophie Malmberg |
OK Ravinen |
58:26 |
|
296 |
Andréa Malmberg |
OK Ravinen |
58:28 |
|
297 |
Frida Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
60:18 |
|
298 |
Palle Stegard |
Skarpnäcks OL |
61:00 |
|
299 |
Jakob Backer-Tellnes |
Asker SK |
73:32 |
|
|
Judit Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Stigsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sixten Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Even Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ella Hernefeldt |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johannes Elvin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Wilma Larsson |
OK Gynge |
|
Ej Start |
|
Julia Nordvall |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
William Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Knut Hammar |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elsa Forss |
Garphyttans IF |
|
Ej Start |
Ö1 |
Ö1: 217 anmälda, 201 startande, Banlängd= 2540 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Kristoffer Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
17:29 |
|
2 |
Joel Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
18:07 |
|
3 |
Timofey Khramov |
VelNovgorod |
18:26 |
|
4 |
Dennis Svensson |
Rasbo IK |
18:49 |
|
5 |
Ville Löving |
Vandrarringen |
19:03 |
|
6 |
Erik Mandahl |
OK Linné |
19:19 |
|
7 |
Benedetta Lambertini |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
19:21 |
|
7 |
Inaki Ithuralde |
COM |
19:21 |
|
9 |
Emil Persson |
klubblös |
19:38 |
|
10 |
Annika Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
20:18 |
|
11 |
Peter Johansson |
OK Älme |
20:29 |
|
12 |
Olle Ekbring |
Kexholms SK |
20:31 |
|
13 |
Emelie Hendberg |
SOK 68 |
20:36 |
|
14 |
Fofo Meija-Monterro |
klubblös |
20:42 |
|
15 |
Maja Uggla |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
20:46 |
|
16 |
Lena Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
20:58 |
|
17 |
Yifei Ma |
Learnjoy |
21:02 |
|
18 |
Johan Lang |
Västerviks OK |
21:05 |
|
19 |
Jun Zhang |
Learnjoy |
21:11 |
|
20 |
Benjamin Stålhandske Garner |
Växjö OK |
21:18 |
|
21 |
Felix Andertoft |
Markaryds FK |
21:43 |
|
22 |
Cornelia Stenback |
Järfälla OK |
21:59 |
|
23 |
Melker Olsson |
BroSö OK |
22:00 |
|
23 |
Elin Liljegren |
Järfälla OK |
22:00 |
|
23 |
Nora Gustafsson |
Forsa OK |
22:00 |
|
26 |
Max Olsson |
IFK Sävsjö |
22:43 |
|
27 |
Christina Hellenes Andresen |
OK Skeidi |
22:44 |
|
28 |
Fredrik Westlund |
Kils OK |
22:51 |
|
29 |
Jakob Termén |
Lunds OK |
22:57 |
|
30 |
Saga Leo |
Bredaryds SOK |
23:01 |
|
31 |
Hannah Larsen |
Malmö OK |
23:11 |
|
32 |
Charlotta Fred |
Tullinge SK |
23:18 |
|
33 |
Ludwig Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
23:22 |
|
34 |
Jingru Zhao |
Learnjoy |
23:36 |
|
35 |
Hanna André |
klubblös |
23:44 |
|
36 |
Håkan Karlsson |
Linköping |
23:45 |
|
37 |
Sanna Sjöberg |
Njurunda OK |
23:47 |
|
38 |
Siri Gygax |
OLG Biberist SO |
24:02 |
|
39 |
Eva Johansson |
OK Älme |
24:10 |
|
40 |
Lars Joons |
Leksands OK |
24:11 |
|
41 |
Lisa Lund |
klubblös |
24:26 |
|
42 |
Tobias Pohlschmidt |
OLV Potsdam |
24:27 |
|
42 |
Maja Karlsson |
Ödeshögs SK |
24:27 |
|
44 |
Isabelle Nilsson |
klubblös |
24:28 |
|
45 |
Åsa Lätt Fjellman |
Åmåls OK |
25:03 |
|
46 |
David Fjällman-Lätt |
Åmåls OK |
25:04 |
|
47 |
Madelaine Johansson |
Fjärås AIK |
25:11 |
|
48 |
Wilma Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
25:23 |
|
49 |
Therese Sjödén |
klubblös |
25:36 |
|
50 |
Egon Johansson |
IF Rigor |
25:44 |
|
51 |
Louise Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK |
25:56 |
|
52 |
Erik Berglund |
Eksjö SOK |
25:57 |
|
53 |
Ludmila Artemeva |
Spg |
26:04 |
|
54 |
Mark Bulanov |
Deaf-sport |
26:20 |
|
54 |
Michaela Wallas |
NF Villach |
26:20 |
|
56 |
Evelina Sjöstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
26:22 |
|
56 |
Felicia Broberg |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
26:22 |
|
58 |
Katarina Lampa |
IF Rigor |
26:25 |
|
59 |
Erik Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
26:28 |
|
59 |
Charlotta Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
26:28 |
|
61 |
Jessica Persson |
OK Älme |
26:41 |
|
62 |
Ulrika Fransson |
OK Njudung |
26:53 |
|
63 |
Defoort Nathalie |
K.O.L. Belgium |
27:08 |
|
64 |
Leonie Rau |
Tavelweg |
27:10 |
|
65 |
Lukas Eriksson |
Sala OK |
27:16 |
|
66 |
My Svärd |
klubblös |
27:24 |
|
67 |
Oscar Kjellman |
Linköpings OK |
27:29 |
|
68 |
Petter Fred |
klubblös |
27:31 |
|
69 |
Sofie Strandby |
SOK Träff |
27:44 |
|
70 |
Gustav Hjelm |
klubblös |
27:47 |
|
71 |
Sara Lindblom |
Piteå IF |
28:04 |
|
72 |
Alrik Folkesson |
OK Pan |
28:15 |
|
73 |
Catahrina Gerdle |
Halmstad OK |
28:17 |
|
74 |
Katarina Åberg |
klubblös |
28:25 |
|
75 |
Lars Wikstrom |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
28:40 |
|
76 |
Ellinor Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
28:42 |
|
76 |
Edvin Opperud |
FK Göingarna |
28:42 |
|
78 |
Marie Hjalmarsson |
IK Omega |
28:45 |
|
79 |
Miyuki Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
28:52 |
|
80 |
Axel Perman |
OK Kåre |
28:54 |
|
81 |
Sara Alfredsson |
Lerums SOK |
28:56 |
|
82 |
Johan Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
29:09 |
|
83 |
Tove Wahlberg |
klubblös |
29:13 |
|
84 |
Eva Brundelöv |
Sundbyberg ik |
29:20 |
|
85 |
Tina Kolmskog |
Sundbyberg ik |
29:39 |
|
86 |
Van Anh |
OK Kolmården |
29:54 |
|
87 |
Helen Nilsson |
klubblös |
30:04 |
|
88 |
Elsa Lindahl |
klubblös |
30:08 |
|
88 |
Toril Berg-Domaas |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
30:08 |
|
90 |
Viktor Werkström |
klubblös |
30:12 |
|
91 |
Anita Lindebring |
OK Denseln |
30:15 |
|
92 |
Johannes Norrby |
OK Södertörn |
30:16 |
|
93 |
Johannes Isaksson |
OK Tyr |
30:18 |
|
94 |
Agnes Lindblom |
Piteå IF |
30:39 |
|
95 |
Theo Sunesson |
FK Göingarna |
30:47 |
|
96 |
Susanne Schibler |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
30:59 |
|
97 |
Ante Stattin-Gustavsson |
SOK Träff |
31:04 |
|
98 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
31:12 |
|
99 |
Eva Bremer |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
31:23 |
|
100 |
Per-Erik Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
31:27 |
|
101 |
Hanna Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
31:33 |
|
102 |
Susanne Karlsson |
OK Tisaren |
31:34 |
|
103 |
Lisa Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
32:00 |
|
104 |
Oskar Lindahl |
klubblös |
32:04 |
|
105 |
Zixuan He |
SDSZ |
32:06 |
|
106 |
Chenxi Li |
SDSZ |
32:15 |
|
107 |
Nils Broberg |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
32:16 |
|
108 |
Elna Opperud |
FK Göingarna |
32:20 |
|
109 |
Truls Bengtsson |
Brinkens IF |
32:30 |
|
110 |
Unn Hellberg |
klublös |
32:39 |
|
111 |
Hedda Stolte |
klubblös |
32:46 |
|
112 |
Dorthe Hansen |
Søllerød OK |
32:49 |
|
113 |
Cecilia Carlson |
klubblös |
33:19 |
|
114 |
Margareta Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
33:49 |
|
115 |
Tyra Jönsson |
Ronneby OK |
34:04 |
|
116 |
Per-Erik Steen |
klubblös |
34:07 |
|
117 |
Selma Steinsvåg |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
34:20 |
|
118 |
Katharina Sprenger |
IHW Alex Berlin |
34:28 |
|
119 |
Andrea Sprenger |
IHW Alex Berlin |
34:31 |
|
120 |
Marcus Rosander |
Finspångs SOK |
34:41 |
|
121 |
Lisa Olofsson |
Stigsökarna |
34:42 |
|
122 |
Simon Alfredsson |
Lerums SOK |
34:43 |
|
123 |
Charlotta Persson |
OK Kontinent |
34:56 |
|
124 |
Maja Gustavsson |
FK Åsen |
35:09 |
|
125 |
Lyna Fronhoffs |
ASUB Orientation |
35:23 |
|
126 |
Maria Espenkrona |
Ronneby OK |
35:34 |
|
127 |
Lingya Zhao |
Learnjoy |
35:38 |
|
128 |
Leo Haraldsson |
BroSö OK |
35:52 |
|
129 |
Liselott Andersson |
klubblös |
35:55 |
|
130 |
Olof Hellesöy |
Sundbyberg ik |
35:58 |
|
131 |
Ida Hellström |
Attunda OK |
36:00 |
|
132 |
Grethe Seim Grövlen |
Trollelg |
36:25 |
|
133 |
Maja Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:06 |
|
134 |
Albin Isaksson |
OK Tyr |
37:12 |
|
135 |
Bodil Hedenberg |
OK Vivill |
37:52 |
|
135 |
Sonja Hammar |
OK Kompassen |
37:52 |
|
137 |
Monica Axman |
Sävedalens AIK |
38:05 |
|
138 |
Jenny Flink |
OK Orion |
38:16 |
|
139 |
Thea Lindblom |
Piteå IF |
39:03 |
|
140 |
Hedvig Lindgren |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
39:17 |
|
141 |
Kristina Linggren |
Stigmännen |
39:25 |
|
142 |
Britten Hallberg |
klubblös |
39:27 |
|
143 |
Rebecca Haller |
Ronneby OK |
39:29 |
|
144 |
Irina Eltcova |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
40:06 |
|
145 |
Linus Gustavsson |
FK Åsen |
40:22 |
|
146 |
Sofia Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
40:27 |
|
147 |
Josefin Mossinger |
Nyköpings OK |
40:38 |
|
148 |
Atle Rystedt |
Lunds OK |
41:04 |
|
149 |
????? Gudchenko |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
41:05 |
|
150 |
Anna-Lena Hyllengren |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
41:32 |
|
151 |
Jan Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
41:40 |
|
152 |
Vivianne Persson |
Fjärås AIK |
41:52 |
|
153 |
Agnes Axelson |
OK Tyr |
42:24 |
|
154 |
Ke Xin Cao |
SDSZ |
42:36 |
|
155 |
Kristina Duvander |
OK Roslagen |
42:43 |
|
156 |
Isabella Ithuralde |
COM |
42:59 |
|
157 |
Felicia Ithurande |
COM |
43:05 |
|
158 |
Lasse Gulheim |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
43:22 |
|
159 |
Nils-Matti Nepp |
TOLF Berlin |
44:32 |
|
160 |
Maj-Lis Wahlström |
|
44:49 |
|
161 |
Kajsa Juhlin |
Gagnefs OK |
44:51 |
|
162 |
Brigitte Alsén |
OK Roxen |
44:59 |
|
163 |
Lars Anebreid |
Falkenbergs OK |
45:04 |
|
164 |
Thomas Eklund |
klubblöls |
45:09 |
|
165 |
William Klevendal |
SGIF |
45:32 |
|
166 |
Marie Kempff |
Hässleholms OK |
45:35 |
|
167 |
Ida Joanne Oldertroen |
Tynset IF |
45:51 |
|
168 |
Agnes Klevendal |
SGIF |
45:52 |
|
169 |
Aurora Oldertroen |
Tynset IF |
45:56 |
|
170 |
Helen Ragnarsson |
OK Orion |
46:21 |
|
171 |
Ann-Marie Andersson |
Täby OK |
46:28 |
|
172 |
Petra Kalkbrenner |
OLV Potsdam |
46:51 |
|
173 |
Qiuyoo Li |
SDSZ |
49:39 |
|
174 |
Eivor Magnusson |
klubblös |
49:41 |
|
175 |
Xiao Yvan Yu |
SDSZ |
49:45 |
|
176 |
Helena Flood |
OK Gränsen |
50:51 |
|
177 |
Klockar Nelli Nääs |
Leksands OK |
50:59 |
|
178 |
Key Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
51:10 |
|
179 |
Anna Borg |
IF Hagen |
51:41 |
|
180 |
Josefine Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
52:42 |
|
181 |
Max Blomkvist |
FK Vittus |
52:45 |
|
182 |
Karin Servin |
Långhundra IF |
52:50 |
|
183 |
Christina Arvidsson |
Alvesta SOK |
54:33 |
|
184 |
Karin Ingvarsdotter |
Malmö OK |
54:45 |
|
185 |
Jacqueline Antoine |
COMM |
58:29 |
|
186 |
Xiangyi Ou |
SDSZ |
58:39 |
|
187 |
Karolina Brännman |
OK Landehof |
61:48 |
|
188 |
Maria Thunander |
klubblöls |
62:38 |
|
189 |
Hans Thunander |
klubblöls |
62:40 |
|
190 |
Lisbeth Erickson |
Bodafors OK |
62:45 |
|
191 |
Thea Lennartsson |
Järfälla OK |
62:48 |
|
192 |
Jan-Åke Carlsson |
Tockarps IK |
64:53 |
|
193 |
Albrecht Hochstetter |
USV Jena |
64:56 |
|
194 |
Berit Hildén |
OK Skogshjortarna |
66:48 |
|
195 |
Edvin Berggren |
Fagersta OK |
77:48 |
|
|
Cornelia Svensson |
Hylte OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sebastiano Lambertini |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åsa Brännman |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Edvin Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Swen Olophzon |
Fjärås AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lin Yang |
Learnjoy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Chuhua Li |
Learnjoy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Jernström |
OK Nipan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Karlsson |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anton Hansson |
klubblöls |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Falch |
Eidskog OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Majken Oscarsson |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Klara Andreasson |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Lygnebrandt |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linnea Heyden |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Reuben Ljungberg |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Svensson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Agneta Hildström |
Tockarps IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Birgitta Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elias Axelson |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
silje nilsen |
Sandnes i.l |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö2 |
Ö2: 115 anmälda, 113 startande, Banlängd= 4020 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elisabeth Espeland |
Tynset IF |
27:08 |
|
2 |
Oliver Svensson |
Tibro OK |
27:40 |
|
3 |
Jonas Brandt |
klubblös |
28:08 |
|
4 |
Gustav Sahlin |
Njurunda OK |
28:48 |
|
5 |
Märtha Lindmark |
IFK Kiruna |
29:27 |
|
6 |
Edvin Karlsson |
Väsby OK |
30:06 |
|
7 |
Mikael Persson |
klubblös |
31:01 |
|
8 |
Erica Honeth |
Växjö OK |
31:42 |
|
9 |
Maja Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
31:48 |
|
10 |
Åse Kringstad |
OK Kåre |
32:18 |
|
11 |
Marte Kvittum Tangen |
Tynset IF |
32:41 |
|
12 |
Roger Ödén |
SOK Aneby |
32:53 |
|
13 |
Anna Borg |
|
33:02 |
|
14 |
Tor Petter Lunåsmo |
Tynset IF |
33:14 |
|
15 |
Niclas Persson |
Härlövs IF |
33:19 |
|
16 |
Tova Gustafsson |
Forsa OK |
33:57 |
|
17 |
Sandra Wedlin |
Sävedalens AIK |
34:29 |
|
18 |
Monica Landergård |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
34:39 |
|
19 |
Johan Eriksson |
Sala OK |
34:57 |
|
20 |
Wilma Holmqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:06 |
|
21 |
Katarina Sterner Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
35:45 |
|
22 |
Christian Karlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:59 |
|
23 |
Nils Ersson |
OK Kåre |
36:01 |
|
24 |
Karoline Hartmeyer |
FIF Hillerød |
36:06 |
|
25 |
Hans Birkedal |
Attunda OK |
36:22 |
|
26 |
Ylva Grönroos |
OK Alehof |
36:28 |
|
26 |
Henrik Hansson |
klubblöls |
36:28 |
|
28 |
Anette Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
36:30 |
|
29 |
Marie Eriksson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
37:21 |
|
30 |
Anna Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
37:22 |
|
31 |
Evelin Gummesson |
Finspångs SOK |
37:25 |
|
32 |
Eva Dalenstam |
Istrums SK |
37:32 |
|
33 |
Fanny Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
37:36 |
|
34 |
Åsa Andersson |
Täby OK |
38:16 |
|
35 |
Julia Sjökvist |
Värend GN OL |
38:21 |
|
36 |
Edvard Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
38:41 |
|
37 |
Anton Forsberg |
Högåkers OK |
39:19 |
|
38 |
Helena Berg |
IS Kullen |
39:26 |
|
39 |
Hjalmar Jönsson |
OK Vilse 87 |
39:43 |
|
40 |
Karin Stattin |
SOK Träff |
39:57 |
|
41 |
Ann-Lis Carnestad Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
40:02 |
|
42 |
Karin Wallén Beckius |
Västerås SOK |
40:04 |
|
43 |
Martina Johansson |
IK Uven |
40:15 |
|
44 |
Catharina Modh |
OK Milan |
40:55 |
|
45 |
Kristina Persson |
Halmstad OK |
41:08 |
|
46 |
Anna Kjellberg |
klubblös |
41:16 |
|
47 |
Daniel Modigh |
Särna SK |
41:34 |
|
48 |
Cecilia Almblad |
|
41:50 |
|
49 |
Emma Andersson |
OK Österåker |
41:51 |
|
50 |
Sofia Björk |
Örkelljunga FK |
42:13 |
|
51 |
Berit Ståhl |
Avesta OK |
42:35 |
|
52 |
Sofia Mattsson |
Eds SK |
42:36 |
|
53 |
Christina Leinonen |
OK Kolmården |
42:59 |
|
54 |
Viktor Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
43:01 |
|
55 |
Liselotte Caple |
IK Uven |
43:45 |
|
56 |
Gunvi Bartholdsson |
Halmstad OK |
43:53 |
|
57 |
Lovisa Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
44:24 |
|
58 |
Anna Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
44:28 |
|
59 |
Emma Andersson |
OK Hammaren |
44:40 |
|
60 |
Inger Moberg |
Indre Østfold OK |
45:08 |
|
61 |
Erik Hansson |
FK Vittus |
45:28 |
|
62 |
Ann Karin Rambøl |
Indre Østfold OK |
45:29 |
|
63 |
Emil Aronsson |
FK Vittus |
45:30 |
|
64 |
Emma Canaki |
klubblös |
46:52 |
|
65 |
Wilmer Nahnfeldt |
Sigtuna OK |
47:15 |
|
66 |
Lars Hermansson |
IF Hagen |
47:55 |
|
67 |
Elisabeth Hansson |
Stora Tuna OK |
48:07 |
|
68 |
Malte Nilsson |
IK Vista |
48:13 |
|
69 |
Carina Svensson |
Markaryds FK |
48:15 |
|
70 |
Synniva Sverresson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
48:35 |
|
71 |
Dennis Nielsen |
OK Reftele |
48:36 |
|
72 |
Maria Persson |
klubblös |
48:41 |
|
73 |
Ida Brantefors |
klubblös |
48:48 |
|
74 |
Jenny Bladh Karlsson |
klubblöls |
48:59 |
|
75 |
Marianne Granum Helsvig |
Nydalens SK |
49:37 |
|
75 |
Boel Hammarstrand |
klubblös |
49:37 |
|
77 |
Anna Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
49:46 |
|
78 |
Tina J. Waltersson |
Ulricehamns OK |
49:47 |
|
79 |
Cindy Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
50:18 |
|
80 |
Victor Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
50:21 |
|
81 |
Ruben Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
50:42 |
|
82 |
Linda Jönsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
51:14 |
|
83 |
Anna Dufva |
Sundsvalls OK |
51:15 |
|
84 |
Anki Axelsson |
Mullsjö SOK |
54:10 |
|
85 |
Linnea Pettersson |
Luftförsvaret |
54:25 |
|
86 |
Mike Ito |
Malmö OK |
54:29 |
|
87 |
Cecilia Undeland |
IFK Göteborg |
55:01 |
|
88 |
Emma Ring-Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
55:11 |
|
89 |
Marita Kallur |
OK Ravinen |
56:35 |
|
90 |
Mimmi Wallerström |
OK Österåker |
58:11 |
|
91 |
Karolina Berg Papasikos |
Skarpnäcks OL |
59:10 |
|
92 |
Alma Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
59:58 |
|
93 |
Eva Öberg |
Ronneby OK |
60:10 |
|
94 |
Dayanna Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
60:19 |
|
95 |
Carla Wengenroth |
klubblös |
60:36 |
|
96 |
Peter Pegestam |
OK Ravinen |
61:16 |
|
97 |
Inger Nanneson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
62:10 |
|
98 |
Ece Onar |
Club Academy |
63:04 |
|
99 |
kristina appel |
OK Pan |
64:08 |
|
100 |
Andrea Fasth |
Bredareds IF |
65:00 |
|
101 |
Christina Linder |
Järla Orientering |
66:52 |
|
102 |
Ing-Marie Johansson |
IF Marin Väst |
68:24 |
|
103 |
Dolores Öhman |
Jönköpings OK |
72:06 |
|
104 |
Gunvor Högberg |
OK Klemmingen |
72:20 |
|
105 |
Lisen Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
73:12 |
|
106 |
Lotte Nerdvyckt |
OMEGA |
76:57 |
|
107 |
Maria Öqvist |
Bergnäsets AIK |
81:38 |
|
108 |
Amy Sau Fong Ho |
HKOC |
135:30 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arvid Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulkar Hamdullayeva |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Melker Nilsson |
OK Tyringe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Isak Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bang Yu Wu |
SDSZ |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mårten Nilsson |
OK Bävern |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö3 |
Ö3: 535 anmälda, 520 startande, Banlängd= 3090 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Bertil Karlsson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
24:24 |
|
2 |
Stian Stark Husby |
klubblös |
26:37 |
|
3 |
Karin Alm |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
26:39 |
|
4 |
Thomas Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
27:32 |
|
5 |
Per-Anton Persson |
Tormestorps IF |
27:49 |
|
6 |
Lovisa Strandby |
SOK Träff |
27:56 |
|
7 |
Sara Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
28:02 |
|
8 |
Willem Stolte |
klubblös |
28:04 |
|
9 |
Malin Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
28:28 |
|
10 |
Sara Lindqvist |
OK Skogsfalken |
28:30 |
|
11 |
Lukas Andersson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
28:35 |
|
12 |
Daniel Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
29:07 |
|
13 |
Håkan Karlsson |
klubblös |
29:15 |
|
14 |
Frida Fjellström |
KFUM Örebro |
29:17 |
|
15 |
Ludvig Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
29:33 |
|
16 |
Hanna Melander |
Stigmännen |
29:35 |
|
17 |
Fredrik Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
29:38 |
|
18 |
Anders Birkedal |
Attunda OK |
29:55 |
|
19 |
Patrik Alm |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
30:14 |
|
20 |
Peter Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
30:27 |
|
21 |
Ulrika Hellström |
Attunda OK |
30:36 |
|
22 |
Ylva Doering |
Garphyttans IF |
30:38 |
|
23 |
Jacob Svensson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
30:52 |
|
24 |
Agneta Boman |
Skattkärrs IF |
30:53 |
|
25 |
Lena Petersson |
OK Alehof |
30:59 |
|
26 |
Maria Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
31:10 |
|
27 |
Linda Tenggren |
OK Stigen |
31:17 |
|
28 |
Anette Nilsson |
OK Linné |
31:21 |
|
29 |
Ellen Sandell |
Hestra IF |
31:27 |
|
30 |
Fredrik Rylander |
Regna IF |
31:30 |
|
31 |
Malin Gunnarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
31:32 |
|
32 |
Madelen Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
31:42 |
|
33 |
Bo Paxby |
Malmö OK |
31:47 |
|
34 |
Hans-Olof Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
32:01 |
|
35 |
Elsa Carlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
32:23 |
|
35 |
Ingrid Olsson |
klubblös |
32:23 |
|
37 |
Jimmy Rempling |
klubblös |
32:26 |
|
38 |
Damiano Bolla |
Park World Tour Italia |
32:34 |
|
39 |
Henrik Reisen |
IF Hagen |
32:45 |
|
40 |
Moa Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
32:48 |
|
41 |
Albin Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
32:52 |
|
42 |
Anna Ljungemyr |
OK Kolmården |
32:54 |
|
43 |
Niclas Johansson |
OK Kåre |
33:02 |
|
44 |
Vanja Bökman |
Ronneby OK |
33:06 |
|
45 |
Ella Olsson |
Ronneby OK |
33:12 |
|
46 |
Linn Lundkvist |
Almby IK |
33:17 |
|
47 |
Guglielmo Viale |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
33:27 |
|
48 |
Veronica Sahlin |
Nässjö OK |
33:41 |
|
49 |
Ellen Ladim |
OK Moss |
33:57 |
|
50 |
Bengt Söderkvist |
Dalaportens OL |
34:01 |
|
51 |
Jelah Magallanes |
Club Academy |
34:05 |
|
51 |
Anna Falk |
Nyköpings OK |
34:05 |
|
53 |
Ingrid Stark Husby |
klubblös |
34:09 |
|
54 |
Melinda Ymsén |
klubblös |
34:13 |
|
54 |
Waldemar Norman |
klubblös |
34:13 |
|
56 |
Mattias Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
34:14 |
|
57 |
Jakob Persson |
OK Roto |
34:21 |
|
58 |
Rebecka Westlund |
Kils OK |
34:26 |
|
59 |
Edel Linnea Sagli Christensen |
Indre Østfold OK |
34:29 |
|
59 |
Malene Kjellås |
Halden SK |
34:29 |
|
61 |
Emilia Preisz |
Sisu Forshaga SK |
34:31 |
|
62 |
Miranda Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
34:37 |
|
63 |
Linnea Kruse |
IF Rigor |
34:38 |
|
64 |
Kajsa Eriksson |
Bodafors OK |
34:56 |
|
65 |
Alfred Sandell |
Hestra IF |
34:59 |
|
66 |
Ulrika Delfalk Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
35:13 |
|
67 |
Thomas Norman |
klubblös |
35:17 |
|
68 |
Tomas Jansson |
Hjobygdens OK |
35:33 |
|
69 |
Henric Jansson |
klubblös |
35:42 |
|
70 |
Gustav Kügler |
Sigtuna OK |
35:50 |
|
70 |
Rasmus Johansson |
Nybro OK |
35:50 |
|
72 |
Fredrik Gunnarsson |
klubblös |
35:52 |
|
73 |
Bo Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
35:57 |
|
73 |
Fabian Zetterqvist |
Laholms IF OK |
35:57 |
|
75 |
Johanna Dalin |
OK Kåre |
36:00 |
|
76 |
Helene Krans |
IK Ymer |
36:11 |
|
77 |
AnnLouise Elmblad |
Bredaryds SOK |
36:20 |
|
78 |
Jiong Pan |
Learnjoy |
36:41 |
|
79 |
Marika Hall |
OK Bävern |
36:44 |
|
80 |
Christina Stålhandske |
Växjö OK |
36:51 |
|
81 |
Ida Olsson |
Torsås OK |
36:53 |
|
82 |
Anna Moberg |
FK Göingarna |
37:07 |
|
83 |
Johanne Marie Norsted |
Halden SK |
37:08 |
|
83 |
Daniel Edler |
OK Hammaren |
37:08 |
|
85 |
Monica Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
37:09 |
|
86 |
Amanda Svensson |
OK Orion |
37:14 |
|
87 |
Linda Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
37:19 |
|
88 |
Andreas Månsson |
Simrishamns OK |
37:21 |
|
89 |
Johannes Otto |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
37:27 |
|
90 |
Marie Jönsson |
FK Åsen |
37:44 |
|
91 |
Henrik Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
37:50 |
|
92 |
MAJA SJÖBERG |
IFK Stockaryd |
37:51 |
|
92 |
DANIEL KÄRRSTRÖM |
IFK Stockaryd |
37:51 |
|
94 |
SOFIA SJÖBERG |
IFK Stockaryd |
37:53 |
|
95 |
Adrian Engström |
Skåneslättens OL |
37:54 |
|
96 |
Roger Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
37:58 |
|
97 |
Maria Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
37:59 |
|
98 |
Kristina Nyström |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:02 |
|
99 |
Lena Åbom |
Gävle OK |
38:03 |
|
100 |
Monica Påhlstorp |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
38:20 |
|
101 |
Pia Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
38:21 |
|
102 |
Cenny Appelgren |
Trollhättans SOK |
38:22 |
|
102 |
Viktor Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
38:22 |
|
102 |
Astri Lindgren-Mandahl |
OK Linné |
38:22 |
|
105 |
Ellen Klausson |
Stavanger OK |
38:25 |
|
106 |
Maren Pussak |
Kölner OL-Team |
38:26 |
|
107 |
Ellen Krantz |
IK Ymer |
38:28 |
|
108 |
Thérèse Sterneland |
Dalaportens OL |
38:38 |
|
109 |
Emma Palm |
IK Ymer |
38:39 |
|
110 |
Mikael Severinsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:41 |
|
111 |
Håkan Eggert |
IF Hagen |
38:42 |
|
111 |
Carina Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
38:42 |
|
113 |
Kerstin Olvegård |
FK Göingarna |
38:44 |
|
114 |
Emma Johnsson |
klubblös |
38:48 |
|
115 |
Isak Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
38:49 |
|
116 |
Anneli Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
38:50 |
|
117 |
Li-Min Svensson |
OK Älme |
38:53 |
|
118 |
Elin Leander |
Jönköpings OK |
38:55 |
|
119 |
Anders Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
39:09 |
|
120 |
Evelina Berg |
OK Ravinen |
39:16 |
|
121 |
Johan Rosén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
39:18 |
|
122 |
Amanda Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
39:19 |
|
123 |
Hanna Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
39:22 |
|
124 |
Emmie Persson |
BroSö OK |
39:28 |
|
125 |
Pelle Sundling |
OK Njudung |
39:30 |
|
126 |
Nina Månsson |
SOK Träff |
39:36 |
|
127 |
TorArne Andersen |
Hamar OK |
39:38 |
|
128 |
Lovisa Björnudd |
Vännäs OK |
39:41 |
|
129 |
Edoardo Viale |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
39:42 |
|
130 |
Gunilla Berg |
OK Ravinen |
39:43 |
|
131 |
Tilda Valfridsson |
FK Åsen |
39:46 |
|
132 |
Bea Wanstadius |
FK Åsen |
39:51 |
|
133 |
Silvia Nyholm |
OK Linné |
39:57 |
|
134 |
Ulrika Rylin |
OK Gläntan |
39:58 |
|
134 |
Cilla Enarsson |
klubblös |
39:58 |
|
136 |
Karin Holmgren |
Gamleby OK |
40:01 |
|
137 |
Nadezda Eremenko |
VelNovgorod |
40:05 |
|
138 |
Johan Rosander |
SOK Aneby |
40:10 |
|
139 |
Karin Stegmark |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
40:19 |
|
140 |
Simon Björnehäll |
OK Gränsen |
40:20 |
|
141 |
Monika Olsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
40:23 |
|
142 |
Jonas Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
40:25 |
|
143 |
Petra Berggrund |
Umeå OK |
40:28 |
|
144 |
Ellen Ohrt |
Sol Tranås |
40:32 |
|
145 |
Eleonor Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
40:34 |
|
146 |
Mari Nilsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
40:38 |
|
146 |
Paulina Gambill |
OK Älme |
40:38 |
|
148 |
Christina Jonsson |
FK Finn |
40:40 |
|
149 |
Perry Sandell |
Hestra IF |
40:46 |
|
150 |
Annette Seldén |
IF Rigor |
41:01 |
|
150 |
Ylva Gambill |
OK Älme |
41:01 |
|
152 |
Sebastian Lönn |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
41:05 |
|
152 |
Alex Lönn |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
41:05 |
|
154 |
Åsa Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
41:07 |
|
155 |
Karin Abel |
Snättringe SK |
41:14 |
|
156 |
Aina Jeppsson |
Lunds OK |
41:23 |
|
157 |
Anders Fredricsson |
Valbo AIF |
41:27 |
|
158 |
Jensine Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
41:29 |
|
158 |
Elin Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
41:29 |
|
160 |
Sara Berglund |
klubblös |
41:33 |
|
161 |
Nelly Beeth |
klubblös |
41:38 |
|
162 |
Rickard Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
41:46 |
|
162 |
Anna Lygnebrandt |
klubblöls |
41:46 |
|
164 |
Bengt Pettersson |
OK Älme |
41:49 |
|
165 |
Nils Babtist |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
41:52 |
|
166 |
Agneta Lindbäck |
OK Renen |
42:03 |
|
167 |
Stefan Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
42:24 |
|
168 |
Frida Engström |
OK Orion |
42:26 |
|
169 |
Saga Wennerholm |
OK Kontinent |
42:30 |
|
170 |
Axel Brönnestam |
OK Gipen |
42:35 |
|
171 |
Tuva Fossheim Asplin |
Gjø-Vard OL |
42:38 |
|
171 |
Ingela Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
42:38 |
|
173 |
Katarina Brovall |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
42:44 |
|
174 |
Eva Jylltorp |
Linköpings OK |
42:46 |
|
175 |
Jessica Nilsson |
OK Älme |
42:48 |
|
176 |
Ayan Ling |
Jönköpings OK |
42:52 |
|
177 |
Hanne Marie Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
42:53 |
|
178 |
Kristin Tjernshaugen |
OK Moss |
42:55 |
|
179 |
Lars Ekmark |
Hjobygdens OK |
42:56 |
|
180 |
Gudrun Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
43:01 |
|
181 |
Samuel Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
43:08 |
|
182 |
Anna Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
43:09 |
|
182 |
Helena Liuha |
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
43:09 |
|
184 |
Eva Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
43:11 |
|
185 |
Karin Hagberg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
43:13 |
|
186 |
Sofia Gimholt |
Trosabygdens OK |
43:15 |
|
187 |
Majvor Larsson |
Laxå OK |
43:19 |
|
188 |
Aron Jonasson |
Växjö OK |
43:20 |
|
188 |
Marius Stokkedal |
Växjö OK |
43:20 |
|
190 |
Jannika Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
43:26 |
|
191 |
Renate Iten |
OLC Winterthur |
43:30 |
|
192 |
Martin Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
43:35 |
|
193 |
Sofia Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
43:37 |
|
193 |
Måns Bengtsson |
Brinkens IF |
43:37 |
|
195 |
Cecilia Roos |
OK Landehof |
43:38 |
|
196 |
Torben Gustavsson |
SOK Träff |
43:39 |
|
197 |
Adina Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
43:56 |
|
198 |
Ulf Rosberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
44:00 |
|
199 |
Irene Klas-Gundel |
Spiridon-Hochwald |
44:01 |
|
199 |
Stellan Hjelmér |
Sjövalla FK |
44:01 |
|
201 |
Emilia Nilsson |
klubblös |
44:10 |
|
202 |
Ann-Sofi Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
44:16 |
|
203 |
Jessica Mather |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
44:25 |
|
204 |
Sune Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
44:31 |
|
205 |
Anna Magnusson |
Kexholms SK |
44:33 |
|
206 |
Pernilla Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
44:46 |
|
207 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
44:51 |
|
207 |
Annmarie Johansson |
Nybro OK |
44:51 |
|
209 |
Johanna Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
45:04 |
|
210 |
Noah Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
45:05 |
|
210 |
Lisa Stjernman-rosquist |
klubblös |
45:05 |
|
212 |
Martin Stjerman |
klubblös |
45:11 |
|
213 |
Jiyuan Wu |
Learnjoy |
45:14 |
|
213 |
Magnus Bjärnlid |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
45:14 |
|
213 |
Anita Berggren |
Alstermo IF |
45:14 |
|
213 |
Jan-Erik Lexelius |
Alstermo IF |
45:14 |
|
217 |
Sara Johansson |
OK Motala |
45:21 |
|
218 |
Ann Karolina Karlsson |
Lessebo OK |
45:26 |
|
219 |
Laila Ekmark |
Hjobygdens OK |
45:27 |
|
220 |
Krister Edoff |
OK Motala |
45:28 |
|
221 |
Mikael Lind |
Gotlands Bro OK |
45:37 |
|
222 |
Christina Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
45:42 |
|
222 |
Magnus Ström |
Ulricehamns OK |
45:42 |
|
222 |
Anna Adolfsson |
OK Södertörn |
45:42 |
|
225 |
Malin Heikkilä |
Vittjärvs IK |
45:47 |
|
226 |
Carina Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
45:54 |
|
227 |
Christina Pripp Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
45:57 |
|
228 |
Eva Vigren |
Sävedalens AIK |
46:00 |
|
229 |
Åsa Axelsson |
Gamleby OK |
46:02 |
|
230 |
Eva Svensson |
Ulricehamns OK |
46:08 |
|
231 |
Henrik Augistinsson |
klubblös |
46:13 |
|
232 |
Sören Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
46:14 |
|
233 |
Pernilla Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
46:15 |
|
234 |
Svein Olav Haug |
Freidig |
46:21 |
|
235 |
Sven Sandin |
OK Södertörn |
46:22 |
|
236 |
Jonas Kullberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
46:24 |
|
236 |
Ann-Charlotte Petersson |
OK Tranan |
46:24 |
|
238 |
Anna Emilie Klemsdal |
Varteig OL |
46:28 |
|
239 |
Anastasia Klueva |
Kaliningrad |
46:30 |
|
240 |
Lena Kammerland |
OK Milan |
46:35 |
|
241 |
else ruth |
Kr sand o klubb |
46:39 |
|
242 |
Vreni Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
46:40 |
|
243 |
Daniel Hagberg |
Frölunda OL |
46:43 |
|
244 |
Bertil Borglund |
IK Omega |
46:45 |
|
245 |
Giacomo Bolla |
Park World Tour Italia |
46:57 |
|
246 |
Dag Wennerholm |
OK Kontinent |
47:01 |
|
247 |
Katarina Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
47:02 |
|
248 |
Olle Molin |
OK Klemmingen |
47:06 |
|
249 |
Malin Häggström |
OK Frisene |
47:12 |
|
250 |
Anna-Karin Eriksson |
klubblös |
47:20 |
|
251 |
Elisabeth Nordfors |
OK Enen |
47:24 |
|
252 |
Ulf Hjelm |
FK Vittus |
47:39 |
|
253 |
Camilla Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
47:41 |
|
254 |
Sirpa Hjelm |
FK Vittus |
47:48 |
|
255 |
Anette Johansson |
OK Tranan |
47:49 |
|
256 |
John Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
47:53 |
|
257 |
Amalia Lampa |
IF Rigor |
47:56 |
|
258 |
Lotta Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:59 |
|
259 |
Sonja Klemsdal |
Varteig OL |
48:02 |
|
260 |
Agnes Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
48:10 |
|
261 |
Lucas Zetterqvist |
Laholms IF OK |
48:18 |
|
262 |
Frida Wallentin |
|
48:22 |
|
263 |
Ann-Helen Johansson |
OK Reftele |
48:26 |
|
264 |
Nina Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
48:28 |
|
265 |
Jessica Dahlin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
48:34 |
|
266 |
Simona Santi |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
48:52 |
|
267 |
Ida Palm |
IK Ymer |
48:57 |
|
268 |
Helena Blomster |
Ronneby OK |
48:58 |
|
269 |
Ann-Marie Johansson-Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
49:00 |
|
270 |
Christer Eriksson |
klubblös |
49:03 |
|
271 |
Malin Fridell |
Korsnäs IF OK |
49:08 |
|
271 |
Anita Augustsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
49:08 |
|
273 |
Birgitta Palm |
IK Ymer |
49:11 |
|
273 |
Isabell Isidorsson |
OK Vivill |
49:11 |
|
275 |
Anna Hansen |
Avesta OK |
49:14 |
|
276 |
Tom Hansen |
Avesta OK |
49:17 |
|
277 |
Roland Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
49:38 |
|
278 |
Timo Lukin |
OK Rodhen |
49:43 |
|
278 |
Anna Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
49:43 |
|
280 |
Maria Hermansson |
IK Ymer |
49:47 |
|
281 |
Eva Sundbäck |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
49:53 |
|
281 |
Amanda Malmberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
49:53 |
|
283 |
Lina Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
49:55 |
|
284 |
Mark Hogland |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:01 |
|
285 |
Rune Jungbjer |
Göteborgs SK |
50:04 |
|
286 |
Lena Carlsson-Tell |
IF Hagen |
50:06 |
|
287 |
Britt-Marie Eriksson |
OK Grip |
50:08 |
|
288 |
Frida Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
50:13 |
|
289 |
Kerstin Wessberg |
OK Pan |
50:25 |
|
290 |
Helen Karlsson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
50:27 |
|
291 |
Gaëlle Fronhoffs |
ASUB Orientation |
50:28 |
|
292 |
Jessica Käck Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
50:31 |
|
293 |
Paola Bolla |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
50:34 |
|
293 |
Lena Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
50:34 |
|
295 |
Åsmund Paulsen |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
50:51 |
|
296 |
Anna Skoog |
Sävedalens AIK |
51:18 |
|
297 |
Henning Joelsson |
klubblös |
51:41 |
|
298 |
Irene Sandell |
Hestra IF |
51:46 |
|
299 |
Anett Bramstorp |
OK Kontinent |
51:53 |
|
300 |
Klas Skog |
OK Gipen |
51:55 |
|
301 |
Ellen Sundberg |
OK Enen |
51:57 |
|
301 |
Agneta Berggren |
OK Norden |
51:57 |
|
303 |
Maria Gustavsson |
Alstermo IF |
52:01 |
|
304 |
Linnea Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
52:04 |
|
305 |
Marie Martinsson |
OK Ravinen |
52:06 |
|
306 |
Birgitta Odby Jansson |
Främmestads IK |
52:08 |
|
307 |
Insa Bersuck |
Bielefelder TG |
52:10 |
|
308 |
Hanna Olofsson |
klubblös |
52:15 |
|
309 |
Freya Richter |
Östersunds OK |
52:20 |
|
310 |
Ranja Lind |
OK Gipen |
52:21 |
|
311 |
Malin Händel |
OK Denseln |
52:22 |
|
312 |
Stig Wallerman |
Borås GIF |
52:24 |
|
313 |
Linus Jernström |
Avesta OK |
52:26 |
|
314 |
Yasmin Thomke |
Alstermo IF |
52:29 |
|
315 |
Magdalena Wold |
Sundbybergs IK |
52:54 |
|
316 |
Jenny Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
52:56 |
|
316 |
Samuel Stålhandske Garner |
Växjö OK |
52:56 |
|
318 |
Yvonne Svilling |
FK Vittus |
52:57 |
|
319 |
Frida Björk |
klubblös |
52:59 |
|
320 |
Sophia Gabrielsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
53:15 |
|
321 |
Ann-Sofi Lindgren |
IF Hallby SOK |
53:30 |
|
322 |
Eeva Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
53:37 |
|
323 |
Christina Fredriksson |
Garphyttans IF |
53:38 |
|
324 |
Rachel Hellman |
Leksands OK |
53:40 |
|
325 |
Keiko Conway |
Guildford Orienteers |
53:41 |
|
326 |
Kimmo Pansell |
Eksjö SOK |
53:50 |
|
327 |
Karolina Bartholdsson |
Frölunda OL |
54:03 |
|
328 |
Karin Lönn |
Vandrarringen |
54:04 |
|
329 |
Sara Ivarsson |
Tibro OK |
54:06 |
|
330 |
Eino Händel |
OK Denseln |
54:12 |
|
331 |
Kajsa Den Braver |
OK Gränsen |
54:14 |
|
332 |
Kristin Gjölsjö |
OK Moss |
54:21 |
|
333 |
Göran Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
54:27 |
|
334 |
Emma Andersson |
Örkelljunga FK |
54:31 |
|
335 |
Agneta Källerus |
KFUM Örebro |
54:32 |
|
336 |
Monica Skog Brönnestam |
OK Gipen |
54:34 |
|
336 |
Rolf Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
54:34 |
|
338 |
Carina Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
54:39 |
|
339 |
Benita Fahlholm |
Säterbygdens OK |
54:40 |
|
339 |
Karin Carlsson |
FK Finn |
54:40 |
|
341 |
Lissi Vilhelmsson |
Ulriksbergs IK |
54:42 |
|
342 |
Mats Karlsson |
OK Dacke |
55:13 |
|
343 |
Helene Lagerhäll |
Rehns BK |
55:21 |
|
344 |
Magnus Fahlholm |
Säterbygdens OK |
55:25 |
|
345 |
Ingegärd Lund |
Hästveda OK |
55:26 |
|
346 |
Rune Clercq |
trol |
55:29 |
|
347 |
Victoria Cantar |
OK Linné |
55:32 |
|
348 |
Merete Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
55:33 |
|
349 |
Peter Thörnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
55:44 |
|
350 |
Jin Li |
SDSZ |
55:51 |
|
351 |
Marit Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
55:52 |
|
352 |
Leif Dahlberg |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
56:01 |
|
352 |
Karin Hansson |
Täby OK |
56:01 |
|
354 |
Anna Berg |
OK Grip |
56:03 |
|
355 |
Kerstin Jönsson |
Växjö AIS |
56:06 |
|
355 |
Johanna Wachmeister |
klubblös |
56:06 |
|
355 |
Ann-Charlotte Nedfors |
OK Dacke |
56:06 |
|
358 |
Yixi Wu |
SDSZ |
56:11 |
|
359 |
Sanna Malm-Zetterberg |
OK Skärmen |
56:14 |
|
360 |
Margareta Larsson |
OK Tor |
56:19 |
|
361 |
Kajsa Persson |
Sundbyberg ik |
56:21 |
|
362 |
Elisabeth Jonasson |
OK Orinto |
56:24 |
|
363 |
Helena Strand |
Arboga OK |
56:29 |
|
363 |
Zheng Sun |
SDSZ |
56:29 |
|
365 |
Anette Payerl |
OK Letstigen |
56:36 |
|
365 |
Pernilla Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
56:36 |
|
367 |
Mia Andersson |
Eds SK |
56:49 |
|
368 |
Cecilia Friberg |
BroSö OK |
56:57 |
|
369 |
Marie Fransson |
Ulricehamns OK |
57:09 |
|
370 |
Lecheng Chao |
SDSZ |
57:26 |
|
371 |
Ingemar Karlsson |
Mariestads FK |
57:31 |
|
372 |
Kirsti Norsted |
Halden SK |
57:35 |
|
373 |
Eva Hagrot |
Täby OK |
57:58 |
|
374 |
Marita Mattsson Barsk |
Övertorneå IF |
58:01 |
|
375 |
Eva Janrik |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
58:06 |
|
376 |
Ulrika Persson |
OK Hammaren |
58:09 |
|
377 |
Anne Sofie Midbøe |
Asker SK |
58:14 |
|
377 |
Malin Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
58:14 |
|
379 |
Edvin Sidemyr |
Hässleholm OK |
58:16 |
|
380 |
Kerstin Wallström |
OK Sänkan |
58:23 |
|
381 |
Camilla Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
58:34 |
|
382 |
Karin Hansson |
OK Rodhen |
58:50 |
|
383 |
Sabine Greter |
IK Stern |
59:10 |
|
384 |
Gunilla Gustavsson |
Hägersta GF |
59:12 |
|
385 |
Thomas Posch |
Sol Tranås |
59:15 |
|
386 |
Margit Glans |
Malmö OK |
59:19 |
|
387 |
Cecilia Josefsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
59:35 |
|
388 |
CHristina Göransson |
OK Pan kristianstad |
59:36 |
|
389 |
Camilla Romell Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
59:49 |
|
390 |
Åsa Grenabo |
Hjobygdens OK |
59:51 |
|
391 |
Johan Karlsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
59:53 |
|
392 |
Gunnar Carlsson |
OK Letstigen |
59:55 |
|
393 |
Emma Wrede |
OK Njudung |
60:02 |
|
394 |
Oskar Gran |
OK Lindéna |
60:11 |
|
395 |
Jan Wessberg |
OK Pan kristianstad |
60:20 |
|
396 |
Gunnar Wessberg |
OK Pan kristianstad |
60:22 |
|
397 |
Lise-Lotte Jansson |
Eksjö SOK |
60:27 |
|
398 |
Camilla Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
60:30 |
|
398 |
Karin Lindqvist |
Växjö OK |
60:30 |
|
400 |
Agnes Gran |
OK Lindéna |
60:35 |
|
401 |
Susanna Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
60:42 |
|
402 |
Johanna Sörqvist |
Bredareds IF |
60:49 |
|
403 |
Kristine Hjort |
OK Roxen |
61:01 |
|
404 |
Gustaf Wachtmeister |
Lundsbergs IF |
61:05 |
|
405 |
Alfred Wessberg |
OK Pan |
61:06 |
|
406 |
Johanna Persson |
Lunds OK |
61:31 |
|
407 |
Thomas Eriksson |
OK Södertörn |
61:37 |
|
408 |
Mona Ivermark |
Säffle OK |
61:39 |
|
409 |
Veronica Dahlbom |
Helsingborgs SOK |
61:42 |
|
410 |
Paula Gran |
OK Lindéna |
61:54 |
|
411 |
MariAnne Månsson |
Ronneby OK |
62:12 |
|
412 |
Elsa Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
62:25 |
|
413 |
Maj Eriksson Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
62:31 |
|
414 |
Birgitta Hansson |
OK Roxen |
62:37 |
|
415 |
Marie Olsson Eliasson |
Gävle OK |
62:38 |
|
416 |
June Helen Myklebust |
Hedrum OL |
62:45 |
|
417 |
Maria Ahlberg |
Norbergs OK |
62:53 |
|
418 |
Sanne Abelsson |
klubblös |
63:10 |
|
419 |
Kjersti Frøisland |
Vang OL |
63:11 |
|
420 |
Helena Waldfelt |
Finspångs SOK |
63:39 |
|
421 |
Liselotte Lexell |
AstraZeneca IF |
63:40 |
|
422 |
Anne Hammarskiöld |
Lunds OK |
63:48 |
|
423 |
Yongcan Li |
Learnjoy |
63:57 |
|
424 |
Görel Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
64:08 |
|
425 |
LINDA NICKLASSON |
Falköpings AIK OK |
64:16 |
|
426 |
Heidi Fröshaug |
Indre Østfold OK |
64:22 |
|
427 |
Hildegunn Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
64:28 |
|
428 |
Ann-Lisbet Kolstad |
Indre Østfold OK |
64:31 |
|
429 |
Anneli Sane |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
64:34 |
|
430 |
Catarina Lindgren |
Trosabygdens OK |
64:35 |
|
431 |
Yaqing He |
Learnjoy |
64:39 |
|
432 |
Caroline Isaksson |
OK Sänkan |
64:43 |
|
433 |
Tina Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
64:58 |
|
434 |
Eva Löthman |
Sjövalla FK |
65:01 |
|
435 |
Anna Hedenström |
klubblös |
65:02 |
|
436 |
Birgitta Andersson |
Storviks IF |
65:15 |
|
437 |
Samuel Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
65:26 |
|
438 |
Eva Hedberg |
OK Roslagen |
65:30 |
|
439 |
Fedorova Lilia |
Moscow-O-Club |
65:40 |
|
440 |
Jolanta Janowska |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
65:46 |
|
441 |
Birgitta Moberg |
OK Renen |
66:10 |
|
442 |
Yanqi Cheng |
Learnjoy |
66:28 |
|
443 |
Bodil Bueng Remmen |
OL Trollelg |
66:32 |
|
444 |
Peter Jonasson |
Växjö OK |
66:42 |
|
445 |
Mariella Solanos |
Club Academy |
66:47 |
|
446 |
Anna Pihlström |
OK Roxen |
66:48 |
|
447 |
Elisabeth Aronsson |
Växjö OK |
66:49 |
|
448 |
Lil Alfredsson |
Uddevalla OK |
67:10 |
|
449 |
Eva Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
67:26 |
|
450 |
Åke Dahl |
Västvärmlands OK |
68:50 |
|
451 |
Angelica Kahsaiy |
OK Enen |
69:08 |
|
452 |
Birgitta Haldin |
IF Femman |
69:39 |
|
453 |
Annika Lewitzki Andersson |
Degerfors OK |
69:41 |
|
454 |
Gry Starborg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
70:11 |
|
455 |
Inger Blomquist |
SK Graal |
70:13 |
|
456 |
Carola Olsson |
OK Enen |
70:45 |
|
457 |
Marita Granqvist |
JOrmvattnets if |
70:47 |
|
458 |
Anna Nordén |
Hässleholms OK |
71:00 |
|
459 |
Eva K Johansson |
Kungälvs OK |
71:11 |
|
460 |
Marianne Sjölander |
OK Gynge |
73:07 |
|
461 |
Kjell Rosgren |
OK Njudung |
73:30 |
|
462 |
Margareta Mosslind |
Vandrarringen |
74:03 |
|
463 |
Farfar Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
74:10 |
|
464 |
Anna Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
74:14 |
|
465 |
Maria Lyuk |
Moscow O-club |
74:24 |
|
466 |
Therése Nealis |
Länna IF |
74:32 |
|
467 |
Vera Ustinova |
Moscow O-club |
74:45 |
|
468 |
Qianqian Gao |
SDSZ |
75:00 |
|
469 |
Ann-Britt Larsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
75:12 |
|
470 |
Anita Ivarsson |
Sol Tranås |
75:20 |
|
471 |
Lisa Ottosson |
OK Landehof |
75:28 |
|
472 |
Bo Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
76:08 |
|
473 |
Ulrika Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
79:10 |
|
474 |
Anders Broberg |
OK Sänkan |
80:12 |
|
475 |
Pyttan Asplund |
OK Södertörn |
81:08 |
|
476 |
Helén Johansson |
OK Gisle |
81:17 |
|
477 |
Eva Mårtensson |
Sundbyberg ik |
81:41 |
|
478 |
Ylva Lundin |
Sundbybergs IK |
81:55 |
|
479 |
Maria Kuchina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
82:34 |
|
480 |
Charlotta Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
83:19 |
|
481 |
Olof Samuelsson |
klubblös |
84:27 |
|
482 |
Falk Fiedler |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
84:28 |
|
482 |
Elisabeth Bohrginger |
Busseryds IF |
84:28 |
|
484 |
Teres Zachrisson |
Kungälvs OK |
84:48 |
|
485 |
Karl-Axel Hansson |
Gamleby OK |
85:57 |
|
486 |
Peter Mårtensson |
Garphyttans IF |
86:40 |
|
487 |
Laura Skovbaek |
Copenhagen O |
88:58 |
|
488 |
Alisa Soldatova |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
89:31 |
|
489 |
Jörgen Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
92:51 |
|
490 |
Anna Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
96:08 |
|
491 |
Louise Li |
HKOC |
96:55 |
|
492 |
Heidi Olsson |
Lustens OK |
97:01 |
|
493 |
Gudrun Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
98:38 |
|
494 |
Emma Lundberg |
OK Renen |
100:40 |
|
495 |
Anna Åslund |
klubblös |
100:55 |
|
496 |
Ingrid Hagberg-Hake |
Karlshamns kommun |
102:58 |
|
497 |
Birgitta Sibbmark |
Bälinge IF |
103:09 |
|
498 |
Bengt Sibbmark |
Bälinge IF |
104:41 |
|
499 |
Kättie Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
105:09 |
|
500 |
Siv Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
112:31 |
|
501 |
Helena Karlsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
117:57 |
|
502 |
Kjell Andresen |
Fossum IF |
133:42 |
|
503 |
zi qi Xie |
SDSZ |
141:21 |
|
504 |
Lars Samuelsson |
SK Järven |
157:48 |
|
|
Hampus Ågren |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agnes Olsson |
OK Tor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikael Peterson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maja Björklund |
SOK Aneby |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karin Häggbring |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tina Björnstad |
Raumar Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torsten Andersson |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Luca Mannocci |
Polisportiva G. Masi |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sofia Borne |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Vikström |
Falkenbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Astrid Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lena Jansson |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sara Karlsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingrid Lidman |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Lauritsen |
Hamar OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristina Viinikainen |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Javeira Saldias |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin myller |
klubblöls |
|
Ej Start |
|
Simon Elm |
Ronneby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Melanie Bertram |
TOLF Berlin |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Hallqvist |
Ryda SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Javeira Saldias |
Club Academy |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simone Geerts |
OK Kroppefjäll |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johannes Freundt |
OK Bävern |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Liselott Jönsson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
John Wennerholm |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Matthew Harrysson |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Joel Sidemyr |
Hässleholm OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martina Axelsson Sundling |
OK Njudung |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alexander Ivehammar |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö4 |
Ö4: 167 anmälda, 158 startande, Banlängd= 4870 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Matti Ågren |
Lunds OK |
37:48 |
|
2 |
Oscar Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
39:38 |
|
3 |
Mikael Rolker |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
40:08 |
|
4 |
Alex Karlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
41:06 |
|
5 |
Elias Johansson |
OK Nacke |
41:09 |
|
6 |
Jan Söderkvist |
|
42:25 |
|
7 |
Eli Ringstad Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
42:45 |
|
8 |
Leif Arne Nytrøen |
Tynset IF |
43:00 |
|
9 |
Andreas Karlsson |
Gudhems IF |
43:44 |
|
10 |
Jonas Ökvist |
|
44:26 |
|
11 |
Maria Marcelius |
Frösö IF |
44:37 |
|
12 |
Björn Axelsson |
FSK Orientering |
45:08 |
|
13 |
Linda Gröning |
Gular |
45:28 |
|
14 |
Dan-Olof Johansson |
OK Alehof |
47:16 |
|
15 |
Vincent Nilsson |
IK Vista |
47:17 |
|
16 |
Johan Zetterlund |
Nybro OK |
47:21 |
|
17 |
Mikael Fyhr |
SOK Aneby |
48:07 |
|
18 |
Anna Larsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
48:30 |
|
19 |
Henrik Ohrt |
Sol Tranås |
48:33 |
|
20 |
Emil Bertilsson |
OK Linné |
48:40 |
|
21 |
Karolin Henningsson |
klubblös |
48:45 |
|
22 |
Emma Larsson |
OK Milan |
48:59 |
|
23 |
Tomas Rahm |
OK Norrvirdarna |
49:22 |
|
24 |
Per Bengtsson |
Sidensjö IK |
49:32 |
|
25 |
Erica Berg |
Leksands OK |
51:12 |
|
25 |
Samuel Marklew |
klubblös |
51:12 |
|
27 |
Anna Marklew |
klubblös |
51:29 |
|
28 |
Klara Åberg |
OK Landehof |
51:39 |
|
29 |
Sandra Skymgård |
|
51:52 |
|
30 |
Simon Larsson |
OK Kontinent |
52:17 |
|
31 |
John Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
52:52 |
|
32 |
Karl Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
53:23 |
|
32 |
Anders Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
53:23 |
|
34 |
Michael Johansson |
OK Tranan |
54:14 |
|
35 |
Felix Fredricsson |
Valbo AIF |
54:46 |
|
36 |
Erica Jensen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
55:13 |
|
37 |
Anneli Fredman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
55:17 |
|
38 |
Andreas Johansson |
Vimmerby OK |
55:36 |
|
39 |
Henning Carlsson |
FK Finn |
55:42 |
|
39 |
Joel Hagrot |
Täby OK |
55:42 |
|
39 |
Gunnel Hansson |
FK Vittus |
55:42 |
|
42 |
Kristian Gunnarsson |
klubblös |
55:48 |
|
43 |
Dan Eriksson |
IFK Moras OK |
56:44 |
|
44 |
Anders Yngve |
OK Kontinent |
57:00 |
|
45 |
Per Hjälmdahl |
OK Ravinen |
57:14 |
|
46 |
Jennie Schagerlind |
Bodafors OK |
57:17 |
|
47 |
Hanna Smedstad |
klubblös |
57:20 |
|
47 |
emil östrand |
klubblös |
57:20 |
|
49 |
ola Kollén |
Ringsjö OK |
57:50 |
|
50 |
Ulf Sandberg |
OK Kontinent |
58:00 |
|
51 |
Malin Carlsson |
Soft |
58:01 |
|
52 |
Regina Hallgren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
58:05 |
|
53 |
Joakim nilsson |
klubblöls |
58:10 |
|
54 |
Roberth Svensson |
Vimmerby OK |
58:15 |
|
55 |
Björn Edén |
klubblös |
58:23 |
|
56 |
Tony Veness |
klubblös |
58:27 |
|
57 |
Staffan Gunnarsson |
Eksjö SOK |
58:55 |
|
58 |
Mervi Eronen |
OK Tisaren |
58:59 |
|
59 |
Hanna Blomgren |
Västvärmlands OK |
59:39 |
|
60 |
Ida Marttila |
klubblös |
59:45 |
|
61 |
Märta Forsberg |
OK Norrvirdarna |
60:12 |
|
62 |
Helene Åsheim Berntsen |
Elverum OK |
60:23 |
|
63 |
Kerstin Sundberg |
OK Kåre |
60:29 |
|
64 |
Magnus Ottosson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
61:38 |
|
65 |
Love Persson |
OK Nipan |
61:39 |
|
66 |
Maria Meijer |
Sundsvalls OK |
61:40 |
|
67 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
FK Finn |
61:43 |
|
68 |
Annah Håkansson |
klubblös |
61:51 |
|
69 |
Sofia Pettersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
61:53 |
|
70 |
Willy Monason Schumacher |
OK Moss |
62:24 |
|
71 |
Fredrik Georgsson |
Jönköpings OK |
62:34 |
|
72 |
Sofia andersson |
klubblöls |
62:35 |
|
73 |
Karin Gabrielsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
62:43 |
|
74 |
Susanne Ahlstrand |
Järfälla OK |
63:20 |
|
75 |
Linda Wåhlström |
OK Linné |
63:35 |
|
76 |
Gert Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
63:52 |
|
77 |
John Wills |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
64:07 |
|
78 |
Irene Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
64:16 |
|
79 |
Claes Boström |
OK Alehof |
64:34 |
|
80 |
Niklas Hägnander |
Lidköpings VSK |
64:40 |
|
81 |
Anna -Sara Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
64:41 |
|
82 |
Britt-Marie Sjölund |
Söderhamns OK |
64:46 |
|
83 |
Marcus olofsson |
klubblöls |
65:35 |
|
84 |
Jörgen Karlsson |
|
65:46 |
|
85 |
Åke Ericsson |
FK Finn |
66:22 |
|
86 |
Tina Hultqvist |
klubblös |
67:13 |
|
87 |
Patrick westergren |
OKÄÖ |
67:37 |
|
88 |
Ann-Britt Gröning |
Lunds OK |
68:56 |
|
89 |
Åsa Lovén |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
69:06 |
|
90 |
Pär-Albin Persson |
Sundsvalls OK |
69:07 |
|
90 |
Sara Andersson |
Vänersborgs SK |
69:07 |
|
92 |
Teresa Ewing |
Tetra Pak IF |
69:45 |
|
92 |
Jan-Åke Karlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
69:45 |
|
94 |
Jeppe Lermark |
klubblös |
70:32 |
|
95 |
Helen Infeldt |
|
70:35 |
|
96 |
Andreas Gustavsson |
SOK Aneby |
71:13 |
|
97 |
Jan Josefsson |
Kalmar OK |
71:32 |
|
98 |
Anneli Carlsson |
Attunda OK |
71:34 |
|
99 |
Jennie Bjälkenborn |
klubblös |
71:40 |
|
100 |
Eva Berzell |
klubblös |
71:45 |
|
101 |
Nina Emtedal |
klubblös |
72:49 |
|
102 |
Robin Kvapil |
OK Älme |
72:58 |
|
103 |
Rebecca Pettersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
73:20 |
|
104 |
Veronica Köhler |
klubblös |
73:23 |
|
105 |
Sif Thieme |
FSK Orientering |
73:37 |
|
106 |
Pelle Lennartsson |
Nässjö OK |
74:07 |
|
107 |
Paulina Knopf |
OK Klemmingen |
74:28 |
|
108 |
Wenche Brobakken |
Synnfjell OK |
74:50 |
|
109 |
Kajsa Carlenius |
klubblöls |
77:59 |
|
110 |
Frida Johansson |
|
78:58 |
|
111 |
Mikael Berglund |
OK Kåre |
79:15 |
|
112 |
Malin Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
79:18 |
|
113 |
Andreas du Hane |
klubblös |
80:49 |
|
114 |
Anja Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
81:06 |
|
115 |
Jeanette Jarlemark |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
81:40 |
|
116 |
Fredrik Ling |
klubblös |
83:48 |
|
117 |
Fabian Martinez |
klubblös |
84:13 |
|
118 |
Malin Ander |
Istrums SK |
84:14 |
|
119 |
Lena Johansson |
Forsa OK |
84:15 |
|
120 |
Lennart Kjellin |
Forsa OK |
84:17 |
|
121 |
Linda Hedström |
OK Bävern |
84:43 |
|
122 |
Henrik Åslund |
IK Uven |
84:49 |
|
123 |
Hong yu zhao |
SDFZ |
85:12 |
|
123 |
Pontus Mellgren |
klubblös |
85:12 |
|
125 |
Helene Swartz |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
85:15 |
|
126 |
Linn Albrektsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
85:35 |
|
127 |
Lars Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
85:44 |
|
128 |
Pernilla Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
88:12 |
|
129 |
Anneli Skyggeson |
OK Nacke |
89:13 |
|
130 |
Sondre Østbye |
Elverum OK |
90:33 |
|
131 |
Marie Nordström |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
90:59 |
|
132 |
Emilie Hermansson |
|
91:04 |
|
133 |
Gullvi Widen |
Uddevalla OK |
91:20 |
|
134 |
Susanne Hjalmarsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
91:30 |
|
135 |
Ellika Nyqvist Livchitz |
Järla Orientering |
92:44 |
|
136 |
Hao Yin |
klubblös |
95:01 |
|
137 |
Marika Wirung |
Frölunda OL |
95:34 |
|
138 |
Filip Hansson |
klubblös |
97:05 |
|
139 |
Niklas Hansson |
klubblös |
97:06 |
|
140 |
Alexander Hansson |
klubblös |
103:07 |
|
141 |
Kerstin Lugne |
Kils OK |
106:11 |
|
142 |
Anna Gerborn |
Västvärmlands OK |
106:59 |
|
143 |
Bodil Werkström |
klubblös |
108:06 |
|
144 |
Emilia Werkström |
klubblös |
108:09 |
|
145 |
Wan Fuyang |
SDSZ |
110:15 |
|
146 |
Veronica Persson |
klubblös |
114:38 |
|
147 |
Helen Lagerblad |
IFK mora |
133:20 |
|
148 |
Susanne Almqvist |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
180:32 |
|
149 |
Anneli Zernisson |
klubblös |
196:08 |
|
|
Mikael Hedin |
Kils OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jon Moberg |
FK Göingarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Josefin Pedersen |
Järpens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frida Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cecilia Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Liselotte Larsson |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Asgeir Strandlie |
Gjø-Vard OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tina Heslyk |
OK Landehof |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elizaveta Shestakova |
NiNo- Oteam |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Rylin |
OK Gläntan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fanny Fallén |
OK Tylöskog |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henrik Viktorsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Åslund |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Åslund |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Cindy Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Tornberg |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bito Tengroth |
Sundbyberg ik |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö5 |
Ö5: 547 anmälda, 517 startande, Banlängd= 3370 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jan Troeng |
O-Ringen |
21:48 |
|
2 |
Andreas Stenerud |
Tönsberg OL |
24:37 |
|
3 |
Matias Nicolas dias Catalan |
Club Academy |
26:52 |
|
4 |
Anders Nilsson |
klubblös |
27:38 |
|
5 |
Krister Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
28:41 |
|
6 |
Jesper Ottosson |
klubblös |
29:04 |
|
7 |
Annika Westh |
Mullsjö SOK |
29:05 |
|
8 |
John Nilsson |
klubblös |
29:21 |
|
9 |
Olof Martander |
Trollhättans SOK |
29:24 |
|
10 |
Hans Larsson |
Eds SK |
29:30 |
|
11 |
Dan Lundstedt |
Mullsjö SOK |
29:37 |
|
12 |
Tomas Karlsson |
OK Skogsmunken |
29:38 |
|
13 |
Andreas Pernetun |
Hässleholms OK |
29:59 |
|
14 |
Åsa Andersson |
OK Orion |
30:18 |
|
15 |
Andreas Näsman |
Lerums SOK |
30:30 |
|
16 |
Tobban Karlsson |
OK Skogsmunken |
30:59 |
|
17 |
Gabriella Östlund |
OK Tisaren |
31:10 |
|
18 |
Axel Wahlström |
Hylte OK |
31:15 |
|
19 |
Marie Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
31:19 |
|
20 |
Klockar Mattias Nääs |
Leksands OK |
31:41 |
|
21 |
Per Olsson Soares |
Simrishamns OK |
32:03 |
|
22 |
Karl-Oskar Plan |
OK Enen |
32:11 |
|
23 |
Emmy Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
32:16 |
|
24 |
Karl Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
32:32 |
|
25 |
Pontus Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
32:39 |
|
26 |
John Norrbom |
Sala OK |
33:06 |
|
27 |
Anders Kallin |
Kungsgårdens SK |
33:15 |
|
28 |
Anette Fransson |
Jönköpings OK |
33:21 |
|
29 |
Göran Andersson |
Club Academy |
33:23 |
|
30 |
Linn Himmelmann |
Sjövalla FK |
33:24 |
|
31 |
Karin Persson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:28 |
|
32 |
Bjørnar Sandvik Førde |
Sveio OL |
33:33 |
|
33 |
Kathrin Trappe |
TOLF Berlin |
33:47 |
|
34 |
Lars nilsson |
klubblöls |
34:07 |
|
35 |
Maja Öman |
OK Dacke |
34:09 |
|
36 |
Per Broberg |
OK Sänkan |
34:17 |
|
37 |
Linda Söderberg |
Härlövs IF |
34:19 |
|
38 |
Johan Lexell |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
34:20 |
|
39 |
Carin Magnusson |
OK Tor |
34:33 |
|
40 |
Thomas Lundin |
Sundbybergs IK |
34:42 |
|
41 |
Karl Pontén |
Selånger SOK |
34:48 |
|
42 |
Anna-Karin Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:50 |
|
43 |
Mathias Bengtsson |
Elmhults OK |
35:01 |
|
44 |
Ekaterina Zhelezova |
|
35:03 |
|
45 |
Jonas Öman |
OK Dacke |
35:14 |
|
46 |
Stefan Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
35:26 |
|
47 |
Mattias Holmström |
Åmåls OK |
35:32 |
|
48 |
Christer Berggren |
OK Norden |
35:37 |
|
49 |
Sandra Baumann |
|
35:40 |
|
50 |
Erika Unelid |
OK Nalle |
35:41 |
|
51 |
Torbjörn Johansson |
klubblös |
35:49 |
|
52 |
Runar Kettilsson |
Stokke IL |
35:55 |
|
53 |
Fredrik Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
35:59 |
|
54 |
Fabian Andersson |
Andrarums IF |
36:00 |
|
55 |
Fredrik Wulfsberg |
Nydalen SK |
36:37 |
|
56 |
Bo Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
36:39 |
|
57 |
Imke Van Opstal |
KOVZ |
36:40 |
|
58 |
Jonatan Johansson |
Nybro OK |
36:44 |
|
59 |
Christian Hollander |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
36:55 |
|
60 |
Matilda Walfridsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
37:10 |
|
61 |
Niklas Eriksen |
Almby IK |
37:12 |
|
62 |
Johan Waernqvist |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
37:24 |
|
63 |
Johan Lagerkvist |
Ronneby OK |
37:25 |
|
64 |
Erland Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
37:26 |
|
65 |
Monica Malmén |
OK Älgen |
37:28 |
|
66 |
Carolina Gustafsson |
klubblös |
37:34 |
|
67 |
Kerstin Martinsson |
OK Tyringe |
37:36 |
|
68 |
Jon Joines |
klubblös |
37:49 |
|
69 |
Pernilla Bökman |
Ronneby OK |
37:52 |
|
69 |
Jan Muren |
Asker SK |
37:52 |
|
69 |
Tina Westlund |
Kils OK |
37:52 |
|
72 |
Jan Svensson |
OK Orion |
37:53 |
|
73 |
Magnus Persson |
klubblös |
37:55 |
|
74 |
Tony Gustafsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
37:58 |
|
75 |
Jon Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
38:29 |
|
76 |
Ulrik Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
38:32 |
|
77 |
Miriam Zetterlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:35 |
|
78 |
Anders Larsson |
Ronneby OK |
38:39 |
|
79 |
Maritha Schön |
Andrarums IF |
38:43 |
|
80 |
Arvid Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
38:47 |
|
81 |
Andreas Jaenssson |
AstraZeneca IF |
38:49 |
|
82 |
Johan Essner |
|
39:01 |
|
82 |
Camilla Nilsson |
OK Torfinn |
39:01 |
|
84 |
Dan Josefsson |
OK Roxen |
39:03 |
|
85 |
Samuel Sandén |
Sundbybergs IK |
39:10 |
|
86 |
Andreas Midestad |
Linköpings OK |
39:11 |
|
87 |
Viktor Nordquist |
Lunds OK |
39:17 |
|
88 |
Kristin Muren |
Asker SK |
39:18 |
|
89 |
Jørgen K Gjedtjernet |
Grue IL |
39:21 |
|
90 |
Tommie Hjerén |
klubblös |
39:32 |
|
91 |
Åsa Wilestedt |
Attunda OK |
39:44 |
|
92 |
Johanna Rönnqvist |
OK Löftan |
39:47 |
|
93 |
Tommy Gullord |
Gjö-Vard OK |
39:49 |
|
94 |
Pahn Gardhem |
Nybro OK |
39:51 |
|
95 |
Kristofer Lind |
FK Herkules |
39:52 |
|
96 |
Oscar Karlsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
39:53 |
|
97 |
Sophie Cavallin |
Valbo AIF |
39:54 |
|
98 |
Anne-Marie Holm |
Alstermo IF |
39:59 |
|
99 |
Lars Kreutner |
SOK Viljan |
40:04 |
|
100 |
Zeynep Abali |
Club Academy |
40:07 |
|
101 |
Emma Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
40:09 |
|
102 |
Ida Asplund |
Ärla IF |
40:10 |
|
103 |
Karin Nilsson |
OK Nackhe |
40:16 |
|
104 |
Ola Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
40:21 |
|
105 |
Kerstin Seger |
AXA SportsClub |
40:29 |
|
106 |
Frank Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
40:38 |
|
107 |
Emma Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
40:48 |
|
108 |
Örjan Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
40:50 |
|
109 |
Anton Engström |
Helsingborgs SOK |
40:51 |
|
110 |
Lovisa Berglund |
klubblös |
40:52 |
|
111 |
Jari Metsälä |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
40:58 |
|
112 |
Even K Gjedtjernet |
Grue IL |
40:59 |
|
113 |
Barbro Bransome |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
41:05 |
|
113 |
Håkan Karlsson |
OK Gynge |
41:05 |
|
115 |
Mia Sjösten Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
41:19 |
|
116 |
Marie Palmgren |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:23 |
|
117 |
Junyang Li |
Learnjoy |
41:24 |
|
118 |
Eva-Lena Ekblad |
Eslövs FK |
41:29 |
|
119 |
Silje Marie Nordvik |
Asker SK |
41:37 |
|
120 |
Johanna Fridhagen |
OK Skogshjortarna |
41:42 |
|
121 |
Ann-Sofie Karlsson |
OK Skogsmunken |
41:46 |
|
122 |
Kristian Narum |
OL Vallset/Stange |
41:55 |
|
123 |
Thomas Larsson |
OK Nalle |
42:06 |
|
124 |
Mikko Malinen |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
42:08 |
|
125 |
Ingvar Schön |
Andrarums IF |
42:10 |
|
126 |
Gunnar Gillman |
Lindenbygdens OK |
42:12 |
|
126 |
Ulf Malmberg |
Malmö OK |
42:12 |
|
128 |
Matthias Kalle Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
42:23 |
|
129 |
André Britzén |
klubblös |
42:24 |
|
130 |
Perry Lundqvist |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:26 |
|
131 |
Stefan Gröndahl |
IF Marin Väst |
42:27 |
|
132 |
Katja Stenström Bholin |
IFK Göteborg |
42:32 |
|
133 |
Nils Nordström |
SKOIF |
42:33 |
|
134 |
Nils-Gunnar Pettersson |
OK Reftele |
42:41 |
|
134 |
Jakob Svensson |
OK Löftan |
42:41 |
|
134 |
Roger Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
42:41 |
|
137 |
Helena Andersson |
|
42:43 |
|
137 |
Pontus Ernstsson |
OK Torfinn |
42:43 |
|
137 |
Linus Thörnqvist |
IFK Sävsjö |
42:43 |
|
140 |
Eva Bäcklund |
Trollhättans SOK |
42:47 |
|
140 |
Malin Carlsvärd |
Helsingborgs SOK |
42:47 |
|
142 |
Johanna Gustavsson |
OK Älme |
42:55 |
|
142 |
Magnus Johnsson |
FK Göingarna |
42:55 |
|
144 |
Mikael Sedvall |
IK Ymer |
42:57 |
|
145 |
Tsz Hei Wong |
OLE |
43:01 |
|
146 |
Jarl Erik Palm |
Kjula IF |
43:05 |
|
147 |
Bengt Erik Ingemansson |
OK Vilse 87 |
43:07 |
|
148 |
Julia Ahlbin |
Järfälla OK |
43:12 |
|
149 |
Christer Oskarsson |
Halmstad OK |
43:30 |
|
150 |
Alf Irestig |
Skarpnäcks OL |
43:33 |
|
151 |
Jessica Korkeakoski |
OK Milan |
43:36 |
|
152 |
Sandra Svensson |
Ronneby OK |
43:39 |
|
153 |
Frida Cavallin |
Valbo AIF |
43:40 |
|
153 |
Mikael Andersson |
OK Österåker |
43:40 |
|
155 |
Elsa Boyer De La Giroday |
IK Vikings OK |
43:41 |
|
156 |
Michaela Källstrand |
Åmåls OK |
43:42 |
|
156 |
Emilia Andersson |
Vimmerby OK |
43:42 |
|
158 |
Manfred Andersson |
klubblös |
43:47 |
|
158 |
Johanna Lindeborg |
Linköpings OK |
43:47 |
|
160 |
Stig Dahle |
Molde og omegn IF |
43:49 |
|
161 |
Anna Rosén |
OK Vivill |
43:52 |
|
162 |
Gyrid Lovli |
Asker SK |
44:00 |
|
163 |
Göran Johansson |
Alvesta SOK |
44:02 |
|
164 |
Lina Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
44:05 |
|
164 |
Linda Johnsson |
klubblös |
44:05 |
|
166 |
Kristian Haller |
Ronneby OK |
44:19 |
|
167 |
Niklas Hyttsten |
|
44:24 |
|
168 |
Josefin Pilz |
OK Roslagen |
44:26 |
|
169 |
Olivia Hoffman |
Gudhems IF |
44:27 |
|
170 |
Linus Roos |
SOK Träff |
44:43 |
|
170 |
Mats Horned |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
44:43 |
|
172 |
Per Stafström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
44:45 |
|
173 |
Catarina Karlsson |
SOK Träff |
44:47 |
|
174 |
Paul Kratky |
OLT Transdanubien |
44:58 |
|
175 |
Margareta Lindgren |
Värend GN OL |
45:00 |
|
176 |
Tomas Möllberg |
|
45:10 |
|
177 |
Mikael Karlsson |
OK Bävern |
45:12 |
|
178 |
Anette Barkegren |
Stora Tuna OK |
45:14 |
|
179 |
Nuno Henrique Cossa |
AOCM |
45:17 |
|
180 |
Annika Larsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
45:28 |
|
181 |
Fahrettin Tufan Sarp |
Club Academy |
45:29 |
|
182 |
Bill Voegele |
Truckee Orienteering Club |
45:41 |
|
183 |
Maija Yli-Hietanen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
45:45 |
|
183 |
Maria Välkki |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
45:45 |
|
185 |
Emeli Zeilon |
Skåneslättens OL |
46:02 |
|
186 |
Malin Alfredsson |
Lerums SOK |
46:04 |
|
187 |
Caroline Svarød |
Idd SPK |
46:05 |
|
188 |
Sandra Söderberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
46:15 |
|
189 |
Mikael Silver |
Gävle OK |
46:21 |
|
189 |
Ingrid Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46:21 |
|
189 |
Helena Dalén |
Sala OK |
46:21 |
|
189 |
Philip Sjökvist |
Skarpnäcks OL |
46:21 |
|
193 |
Rakel Wennemo |
Lunds OK |
46:22 |
|
194 |
Niklas Gelkner |
Skåneslättens OL |
46:24 |
|
195 |
Fredrik Nyquist |
Säffle OK |
46:31 |
|
196 |
Henric Nilsson |
OK Tyringe |
46:36 |
|
197 |
Anna Pihlström |
OK Landehof |
46:41 |
|
198 |
Fanny Lindén |
Järfälla OK |
46:45 |
|
199 |
Juha Krantz |
IK Ymer |
46:51 |
|
199 |
Lennart Nilsson |
OK Grane |
46:51 |
|
201 |
Hans-Åke Moberg |
OK Renen |
46:52 |
|
202 |
Fredrik Paulson |
klubblös |
46:56 |
|
203 |
Jenny Rönnquist |
OK Löftan |
46:59 |
|
204 |
Malin Jonsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:00 |
|
205 |
Jone Sæbbø |
Stavanger OK |
47:01 |
|
206 |
Lisa Hermansson |
Tenhults SOK |
47:03 |
|
206 |
Izabel Wikner Zienkiewicz |
IF Rigor |
47:03 |
|
208 |
Joakim Sjöstrand |
FK Snapphanarna |
47:04 |
|
209 |
Isak Hasselvold |
Grue IL |
47:07 |
|
209 |
Maria Moberg |
OK Renen |
47:07 |
|
211 |
Fredrik Sperling |
Skarpnäcks OL |
47:13 |
|
212 |
Alicia Gummesson |
Finspångs SOK |
47:14 |
|
213 |
Linda Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
47:20 |
|
213 |
Tea Eneroth |
Lunds OK |
47:20 |
|
215 |
Eva-Lena Landmark |
Rörbäcksnäs IS |
47:27 |
|
216 |
Birgitta Berglund |
OK Kåre |
47:34 |
|
217 |
Per Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
47:35 |
|
218 |
Alicia Lundgren |
Almby IK |
47:40 |
|
219 |
Valpuri Pohja |
Koovee |
47:45 |
|
220 |
Annika Melin |
Skarpnäcks OL |
47:47 |
|
221 |
Ann-Britt Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
47:48 |
|
222 |
Ronnie Persson |
Ronneby OK |
47:50 |
|
223 |
Frida Rönnquist |
OK Löftan |
47:52 |
|
224 |
Monica Jonsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
47:53 |
|
225 |
Jenny Jacobsson |
Eksjö SOK |
47:55 |
|
226 |
Daniel Forsström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
47:56 |
|
227 |
Gunnar Lindahl |
Lessebo OK |
47:59 |
|
228 |
Åsa Blixt |
Järbo OK |
48:00 |
|
228 |
Ulla Klemettinen |
Suunta Jyväskylä |
48:00 |
|
230 |
Sofie Schiller |
OK Njudung |
48:16 |
|
230 |
Anna månsson |
klubblöls |
48:16 |
|
232 |
Göran Lundahl |
Alvesta SOK |
48:19 |
|
233 |
Anette Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
48:21 |
|
234 |
Gustav Möllberg |
|
48:22 |
|
235 |
Anton Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
48:25 |
|
236 |
Sissel Eg Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
48:30 |
|
236 |
Bengt Jönsson |
Halmstad OK |
48:30 |
|
238 |
Henrik Borg |
|
48:34 |
|
238 |
Lillemor Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
48:34 |
|
240 |
Nils Forsberg Rundström |
IFK Enskede |
48:35 |
|
241 |
Karolina Örneblad |
klubblös |
48:38 |
|
241 |
Kajsa Larsson |
Hestra IF |
48:38 |
|
243 |
Petra Söderlund |
Skogslöparna |
48:48 |
|
244 |
Lars Henrik Lund |
Kongsberg OL |
48:53 |
|
244 |
Karin Hansson |
Surahammars SOK |
48:53 |
|
246 |
Ingela Pettersson |
OK Milan |
48:57 |
|
247 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Lunds OK |
49:03 |
|
247 |
Eetu Martikainen |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
49:03 |
|
249 |
Andreas Maninnerby |
|
49:05 |
|
250 |
Tord Lätt |
Åmåls OK |
49:09 |
|
251 |
Molly Rundström |
OK Landehof |
49:17 |
|
252 |
Pär Norgren |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
49:18 |
|
253 |
Emil Fjällman-Lätt |
Åmåls OK |
49:20 |
|
254 |
Linda Stenholm |
Mullsjö SOK |
49:22 |
|
254 |
Evelina Folkesson |
OK Torfinn |
49:22 |
|
256 |
Bengt Ivarsson |
OK Tyringe |
49:33 |
|
257 |
Louise Holm Splittorff |
FIF Hillerød |
49:36 |
|
258 |
Mats Mårtensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
49:37 |
|
259 |
Margareta Hofflander |
|
49:39 |
|
260 |
Anna-Lena Wullf |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
49:48 |
|
261 |
Lena Roos |
SOK Träff |
50:18 |
|
262 |
Jan-Olov Åkersten |
IF Marin Väst |
50:25 |
|
262 |
Alice Nordström |
Vandrarringen |
50:25 |
|
264 |
Lars-Erik Liljeström |
Gävle OK |
50:31 |
|
264 |
Helena Liljeström |
Gävle OK |
50:31 |
|
266 |
Thea Holmgren |
Umeå OK |
50:41 |
|
267 |
Linda JACOBSSON |
Simrishamns OK |
50:47 |
|
268 |
Siri Liukkala |
Hauhon Sisu |
51:06 |
|
269 |
Lotten Johansson |
klubblös |
51:09 |
|
270 |
Frederik Erskov Krogh |
OK Øst Birkerød |
51:15 |
|
271 |
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen |
OK Sorø |
51:17 |
|
272 |
Gunilla Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
51:22 |
|
273 |
Rebecka Martinsson |
OK Klemmingen |
51:25 |
|
274 |
Sara Termén |
Lunds OK |
51:28 |
|
275 |
Rune Lyngen |
Frol IL |
51:31 |
|
276 |
Malin Kruse |
IF Rigor |
51:36 |
|
277 |
Anna Pörscke |
Lunds OK |
51:39 |
|
277 |
Emma-Maria Norén |
klubblös |
51:39 |
|
279 |
Torbjörn Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
51:44 |
|
280 |
Lars Bohlin |
IFK Göteborg |
51:49 |
|
281 |
Annika Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
51:51 |
|
281 |
Romy Dudek |
Hadeland OL |
51:51 |
|
283 |
Annelie Hallqvist |
IF Hagen |
51:52 |
|
284 |
Erik Hansson |
OK Roxen |
51:53 |
|
285 |
Hanna Norrestam |
Helsingborgs SOK |
52:03 |
|
286 |
Lars Thyberg |
Västvärmlands OK |
52:09 |
|
287 |
Erik Möller |
OK Södertörn |
52:13 |
|
288 |
Carina Möller |
OK Södertörn |
52:14 |
|
289 |
Karin Svartholm |
Gammelstads IF |
52:16 |
|
290 |
Chi Chuen Lau |
Club Academy |
52:25 |
|
291 |
Jette Axelsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
52:29 |
|
291 |
Emilia Karlsson |
OK Gynge |
52:29 |
|
293 |
Karl Delin |
Ryda SK |
52:34 |
|
294 |
Gina Tellnor |
Bredareds IF |
52:36 |
|
294 |
Göran Svensson |
Lunds OK |
52:36 |
|
296 |
Jörgen Andersson |
Malmö OK |
52:37 |
|
297 |
Kent Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
52:41 |
|
298 |
Marcus Forsén |
Jönköpings OK |
52:42 |
|
299 |
Anna Krohn |
Fältjägarnas IF |
52:55 |
|
300 |
Karin Broinger |
ASVÖ Österrike |
53:05 |
|
301 |
Bo Carlsson |
OK Tisaren |
53:06 |
|
302 |
Esben Mogensen |
OK Tyringe |
53:15 |
|
302 |
Charlotte Wikström |
Sävedalens AIK |
53:15 |
|
304 |
Catrin Sundstén |
|
53:22 |
|
305 |
Evelina Persson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
53:28 |
|
306 |
Eva Karlsson |
OK Gynge |
53:31 |
|
307 |
Matilda Jeppsson |
Malmö OK |
53:36 |
|
308 |
Caroline Johansson |
Sundsvalls OK |
53:37 |
|
309 |
Ann-Christin Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
53:56 |
|
310 |
Hans Hellichius |
Andrarums IF |
54:08 |
|
311 |
Max Staudte |
Järla Orientering |
54:09 |
|
312 |
Anna Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
54:11 |
|
313 |
Celine Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
54:13 |
|
314 |
Bente Skov-Jensen |
O-63 |
54:17 |
|
315 |
Karin Ryding |
Avesta OK |
54:19 |
|
316 |
Tina Bakkman |
Lessebo OK |
54:28 |
|
317 |
Linn Engman |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
54:31 |
|
318 |
Jonas Sjöö |
OK Landehof |
54:32 |
|
319 |
Börje Hansson |
Bredareds IF |
54:44 |
|
320 |
Lisa Kubald |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
54:52 |
|
321 |
Annika Boeck |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
54:53 |
|
322 |
Andreas Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
54:56 |
|
323 |
Åsa Sand |
Tullinge SK |
55:00 |
|
324 |
Eva Rådström |
Örkelljunga FK |
55:04 |
|
325 |
Sivert Vangerud |
Grue IL |
55:05 |
|
326 |
Joel Gabrielsson |
Västvärmlands OK |
55:06 |
|
326 |
Kerstin Boberg |
OK Roxen |
55:06 |
|
328 |
Jenny Englöfh |
Växjö OK |
55:09 |
|
329 |
Karin Vidarsson |
OK Nackhe |
55:10 |
|
330 |
Niklas Brånn |
Scania IF |
55:12 |
|
331 |
Niklas Lagnander |
Skåneslättens OL |
55:16 |
|
332 |
Carina Persson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
55:18 |
|
333 |
Andrea Jonsson |
Långhundra IF |
55:28 |
|
334 |
Anders Lindström |
OK Tranan |
55:30 |
|
335 |
Per Wistedt |
Tierps SOK |
55:32 |
|
336 |
Emma Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks OK |
55:36 |
|
337 |
Carina Stensson |
Tullinge SK |
55:39 |
|
338 |
Sofia Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
55:45 |
|
339 |
Ruofan Wu |
Learnjoy |
55:49 |
|
340 |
Roland Olofsson |
Stigsökarna |
55:53 |
|
341 |
Siwen Zheng |
Learnjoy |
55:58 |
|
342 |
Mats Nyman |
klubblös |
56:24 |
|
343 |
Anna Kristoffersson |
Istrums SK |
56:30 |
|
344 |
Per Sandberg |
OK Roslagen |
56:34 |
|
345 |
Ekaterina Gottshalk |
Saint-Petersburg |
56:35 |
|
346 |
Malin Lindström |
Skarpnäcks OL |
56:36 |
|
347 |
Karolina Vessby |
IF Thor |
56:44 |
|
348 |
Peter Andersson |
Fagersta OK |
56:48 |
|
349 |
Sølvi MArtini |
Asker SK |
56:50 |
|
350 |
Alexandra Henrich |
OLG Siegerland |
56:51 |
|
351 |
Beatrice Fino |
CO Ambérieu |
56:57 |
|
351 |
Malin Karlsson |
Långhundra IF |
56:57 |
|
351 |
Cecilia Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
56:57 |
|
354 |
Nathan Rubain |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
57:12 |
|
355 |
Karin Kraft |
Almby IK |
57:14 |
|
356 |
Einar Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL |
57:30 |
|
357 |
Kemal Korkmaz |
Club Academy |
57:33 |
|
358 |
Kerstin Ljungberg |
OK Gipen |
57:34 |
|
359 |
Henrik Roth |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
57:43 |
|
360 |
Anette Brunander |
Attunda OK |
57:45 |
|
361 |
Niklas Blixt |
Järbo OK |
57:46 |
|
362 |
Gaby Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
57:52 |
|
363 |
Ulrik Persson |
Alvesta SOK |
57:53 |
|
364 |
Per Thörnqvist |
IFK Sävsjö |
57:55 |
|
365 |
Mette Lyngen |
Frol IL |
58:02 |
|
366 |
Kenneth Ljungberg |
Nyköpings OK |
58:23 |
|
367 |
Barbro Frelin |
IFK Linköpings OS |
58:24 |
|
368 |
Linda Wijk |
Malmö OK |
58:46 |
|
369 |
Maria Ahlberg |
Ryda SK |
59:02 |
|
370 |
Catarina Borgqvist |
klubblös |
59:03 |
|
371 |
Marie Strandby |
SOK Träff |
59:14 |
|
372 |
Samuel Torgèn |
Istrums SK |
59:15 |
|
373 |
Ole Axelsen |
Svendborg OK |
59:16 |
|
374 |
Linda Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK |
59:26 |
|
375 |
Marie Wickman |
Tibro OK |
59:35 |
|
376 |
Marie Heinrup |
Tullinge SK |
59:41 |
|
376 |
Birger Linnér |
Alvesta SOK |
59:41 |
|
378 |
Kristina Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
59:43 |
|
379 |
Lars Åbom |
Gävle OK |
59:52 |
|
380 |
Erica Jonsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
59:54 |
|
381 |
Alexandra Eklund |
IK Gandvik |
59:59 |
|
382 |
Jeanette Jonsson |
OK Österåker |
60:05 |
|
383 |
Elena Kurashova |
FK Åsen |
60:06 |
|
384 |
Gunilla Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
60:17 |
|
385 |
Bo Håkansson |
GOIF Tjalve |
60:26 |
|
386 |
Weiwei Ma |
Learnjoy |
60:29 |
|
387 |
Gry Axelsen |
O-63 |
60:31 |
|
388 |
Tove Sjögren |
klubblös |
60:38 |
|
389 |
Lene Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
60:39 |
|
390 |
Lennart Magnusson |
Laholms IF OK |
60:43 |
|
391 |
Tomas Lundström |
Skellefteå OK |
60:50 |
|
392 |
Anna Litvinova |
Club Academy |
60:58 |
|
393 |
Gunilla Erlandsson |
OK Österåker |
61:03 |
|
394 |
Ingemar Jarlebring |
IFK Bergvik |
61:07 |
|
395 |
Patrik Gryttborn |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
61:29 |
|
396 |
Filippa Johnson |
Degerfors OK |
61:36 |
|
397 |
Fredrik Körle |
OK Landehof |
61:43 |
|
398 |
Margareta Petersson |
IF Marin Väst |
61:44 |
|
399 |
Owe Vilhelmsson |
Ulriksbergs IK |
61:50 |
|
400 |
Hugo Lindblad |
klubblös |
61:54 |
|
401 |
Gunilla Andersson |
Hestra IF |
62:14 |
|
402 |
Lena Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
62:16 |
|
403 |
Marie Jakobsson |
klubblös |
62:35 |
|
404 |
Jörgen Hallberg |
IK Ymer |
62:47 |
|
405 |
Anders Philipsson |
Markaryds FK |
62:52 |
|
406 |
Ellinor Olsson |
OK Roto |
63:08 |
|
407 |
Anita Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
63:09 |
|
408 |
Evelina Gunnarsson |
Rydboholms SK |
63:16 |
|
409 |
Peter Gustavsson |
OK Älme |
63:38 |
|
410 |
Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng |
Tullinge SK |
63:40 |
|
411 |
Marita Lindholm |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
63:50 |
|
412 |
Johanna Lindén |
Växjö OK |
63:51 |
|
413 |
Anna Nilsson |
OK Stigen |
63:56 |
|
414 |
Marie Kopp |
CopenhagenO |
63:59 |
|
415 |
Barbro Norrestam |
Helsingborgs SOK |
64:05 |
|
416 |
Anna Olbrycht |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
64:10 |
|
417 |
Svein Grotli Skogen |
Freidig |
64:15 |
|
418 |
Clara Krantz |
IK Ymer |
64:17 |
|
419 |
Michael Ågren |
Säffle OK |
64:22 |
|
420 |
David Liljequist |
Söderhamns OK |
64:39 |
|
421 |
Marina Markova |
Titan |
64:54 |
|
422 |
Marie Halvorsen |
OK Södertörn |
65:06 |
|
423 |
Matts Källérus |
KFUM Örebro |
65:21 |
|
424 |
Bengt-Olof Sandberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
65:24 |
|
425 |
Lena Ullman |
OK Alehof |
65:34 |
|
426 |
Tord Strandby |
SOK Träff |
65:38 |
|
427 |
Håkan Lejon |
klubblös |
66:41 |
|
428 |
Eero Vuorinen |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
66:53 |
|
429 |
Kajsa Aspegren |
OK Kontinent |
66:56 |
|
430 |
Knut Svenning |
Falköpings AIK OK |
67:21 |
|
431 |
Janne Fossum Malmring |
Freidig |
67:27 |
|
432 |
Anna Ishina |
Saint-Petersburg |
67:41 |
|
433 |
Anna Irestig |
Skarpnäcks OL |
67:44 |
|
434 |
Maritha Hallberg |
IK Ymer |
67:46 |
|
435 |
Håkan Håkansson |
Kungälvs OK |
67:48 |
|
436 |
Sven Nedfors |
OK Dacke |
67:51 |
|
437 |
Anders Nordin |
Värend GN OL |
68:24 |
|
438 |
Helen Nilsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
68:40 |
|
439 |
Jenni Byvald |
klubblös |
68:57 |
|
440 |
Elisabet Fränkel |
FK Snapphanarna |
69:25 |
|
441 |
Marta-Lena Antti |
Luleå |
70:35 |
|
442 |
Johan Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
70:37 |
|
443 |
Christina Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
70:42 |
|
444 |
Saga Höglund |
Waxholms OK |
70:43 |
|
445 |
Susanne Höglund |
Waxholms OK |
70:48 |
|
446 |
Rui Xu |
SDDSZ |
70:51 |
|
447 |
Åsa Wahlström |
klubblös |
72:14 |
|
448 |
Anna Paulson |
klubblös |
72:15 |
|
449 |
Elisabet Lindblom Larsson |
OK Enen |
73:03 |
|
450 |
Joakim Eriksen |
Eds SK |
73:23 |
|
451 |
Leif Berggren |
OK Norden |
73:35 |
|
452 |
Elise Forslund |
OK Renen |
73:43 |
|
453 |
Marie Larsen |
Malmö OK |
74:50 |
|
454 |
Håkan Färnlöf |
IF Rigor |
75:01 |
|
455 |
Ann-Magritt Sande |
Gjö-Vard OK |
75:23 |
|
456 |
Gabriella Djerf |
klubblös |
76:03 |
|
457 |
Xiang xing Lv |
BjSDFZ |
76:09 |
|
458 |
Åsa Törngren |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
76:18 |
|
459 |
Sif Johansson |
klubblös |
76:19 |
|
460 |
Matilda Gunnarsson |
Rydboholms SK |
76:20 |
|
461 |
Ture Myrhede |
Motala AIF OL |
76:29 |
|
462 |
Ming Xia Guo |
SDSZ |
76:30 |
|
463 |
Ngan Chun Cheung |
HKOC |
76:53 |
|
464 |
Maritha Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
77:14 |
|
465 |
Peter Andersen Vest |
Svendborg OK |
77:19 |
|
466 |
Roland Plahn |
OK Enen |
78:03 |
|
467 |
Amy Ching Man Chow |
HKOC |
78:04 |
|
468 |
Maria Kjellman |
Linköpings OK |
78:29 |
|
469 |
Mikael Sjöblom |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
81:48 |
|
470 |
Lennart Månsson |
Ringsjö OK |
81:50 |
|
471 |
Elgar Miles de Hermes Sueia |
AOCM |
83:01 |
|
472 |
Anki Gunnarsson |
Rydboholms SK |
83:12 |
|
473 |
Leila Damkjær Pedersen |
Svendborg OK |
83:18 |
|
474 |
Linnea Danielsson |
Ludvika OK |
83:30 |
|
475 |
Henrik Wrede |
klubblös |
83:44 |
|
476 |
Andreas Johansson |
Jönköpings OK |
85:27 |
|
477 |
Hannes Norrman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
85:34 |
|
478 |
Emma Green |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
86:11 |
|
479 |
Han Duan Haonan |
SDFZ |
88:02 |
|
480 |
Hanne Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
88:53 |
|
481 |
Karin Eriksson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
89:26 |
|
482 |
Annika Östlund |
Uddevalla OK |
90:24 |
|
483 |
Cecilia Alzén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
91:14 |
|
484 |
Mikael Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
91:57 |
|
485 |
Kjell Rehnström |
OK Reftele |
92:54 |
|
486 |
Miu Lan Ng |
HKOC |
95:32 |
|
487 |
Nicklas Södervall |
Tullinge SK |
95:59 |
|
488 |
Annabelle Liégeois |
CO Pégase |
96:10 |
|
489 |
Ulla Jensen |
OK Gorm |
96:38 |
|
490 |
Hugo Björklund |
SOK Aneby |
96:47 |
|
491 |
Fajer Wennerberg |
OK Klyftamo |
98:01 |
|
492 |
Nike Rosvall |
klubblös |
98:13 |
|
493 |
Yee Ling Chow |
HK Family Orienteering Club |
98:18 |
|
494 |
Anne-Marie Richardsson |
Landehof |
100:06 |
|
495 |
Kjell Ragnarsson |
OK Orion |
101:41 |
|
496 |
Henna Kara |
klubblöls |
101:50 |
|
497 |
Sven Freidlitz |
OK Landehof |
102:31 |
|
498 |
Mona Welin |
klubblös |
103:35 |
|
499 |
Nelly Lidman |
Tibro OK |
103:39 |
|
500 |
Tamara Tatarinova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
105:57 |
|
501 |
Sara Johansson |
|
116:08 |
|
502 |
Tawila Victoria Daniel |
AOCM |
122:45 |
|
503 |
Kaiyi Chang |
SDSZ |
134:04 |
|
504 |
Marigita Liljebjörn |
klubblös |
151:36 |
|
|
Patrik Arvidsson |
Vimmerby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Tedblad |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Anne Kari Stubsjøen |
IL Leik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigmund Fredriksen |
IL Leik |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ylva Sandström |
OK Älme |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Gardell |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åke Eriksson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Jernberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marianne Wassenius |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Hofflander |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Jenny Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Runefors |
Växjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Agneta Lind |
OK Gipen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunilla Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tatiana Sakharova |
Mosccow Compass MPEI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lisbeth Nilsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ulrika Wielander |
Älvdalens IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
August Ansnes Rømen |
Hedrum OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emilia Järsenholt |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Inemyr |
Istrums SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Pascal Jeanblanc |
Valmo |
|
Ej Start |
|
Edvin Danielsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bengt Pettersson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Armando Correia |
AOCM |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kerstin Seger |
AXA SportsClub |
|
Ej Start |
|
Euan Gordon |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sheng Yi Liu |
SDFZ |
|
Ej Start |
|
Signhild Stickhaus |
Ronneby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Zaur Seyidov |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Öman |
OK Dacke |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jesper Ottosson |
klubblös |
|
Ej Start |
|
Zongpei liu |
SDFZ |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mathias Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Israelsson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emmy Thuresson |
Burseryds IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jongkun Jung |
Club Academy |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Monica Nilsson |
OK Dacke |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emma Jansson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eskil Folkelid |
Tenhults SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marina Pronina |
FK Åsen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Persson Jonhed |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö6 |
Ö6: 136 anmälda, 129 startande, Banlängd= 5910 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Adrian Bergström |
Älvsby IF OK |
44:02 |
|
2 |
Cimmie Wignell |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
44:41 |
|
3 |
Annichen Kringstad |
OK Kåre |
46:58 |
|
4 |
Anna Närhi |
IFK Göteborg |
47:55 |
|
5 |
Hans Samuelsson |
OK Vivill |
49:10 |
|
6 |
Hana Hancikova |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
49:11 |
|
7 |
Erik Hagman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:47 |
|
8 |
Thomas Klevendal |
SGIF |
51:19 |
|
9 |
Vidar Johansson |
Skellefteå OK |
52:13 |
|
10 |
Robin Gunnarsson |
klubblös |
52:52 |
|
11 |
Patrik Karlsson |
Ronneby OK |
53:02 |
|
12 |
Petter Östman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:06 |
|
13 |
Lars Hedström |
klubblös |
53:31 |
|
14 |
Kristian Nilsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:19 |
|
15 |
Johannes Reusser |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:52 |
|
16 |
Marco Rebucas-Olsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
55:14 |
|
17 |
Ola Karlsson |
klubblös |
56:13 |
|
18 |
Frida Norström |
Skellefteå OK |
57:12 |
|
19 |
Mats Åke Isaksson |
klubblös |
57:26 |
|
20 |
Fredrik Campbell |
Almby IK |
57:39 |
|
21 |
Fredrik Nygren |
Malmö OK |
58:17 |
|
22 |
Klas Lorefors |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
58:53 |
|
23 |
John-Arne Sandström |
OK Älme |
58:55 |
|
24 |
Erik Sjölund |
Söderhamns OK |
59:00 |
|
25 |
Andreas Gising |
OK Skogsfalken |
59:19 |
|
26 |
Johan Robertsson |
klubblös |
59:26 |
|
27 |
Tony Ståhl |
Järbo OK |
61:05 |
|
28 |
Erik Månsson |
|
61:14 |
|
29 |
Magnus Johansson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
61:16 |
|
30 |
Emmy Turesson |
Burseryds IF |
61:39 |
|
31 |
Jon Arvid Gjersvold Haug |
Freidig |
62:03 |
|
32 |
Mikael Lilje |
Gävle OK |
62:23 |
|
33 |
Anna Lundh |
Surahammars SOK |
63:16 |
|
34 |
Camilla Adlerteg |
OK Enen |
63:33 |
|
35 |
Oscar Liljegren |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
65:31 |
|
36 |
Oivind Berget |
Sarpsborg OL |
65:43 |
|
37 |
Joakim Stenvall |
Östersunds OK |
66:17 |
|
38 |
Patrik Giselsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
66:34 |
|
39 |
Bo Pettersson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
67:09 |
|
39 |
Lotta Brangefält |
Västerås SOK |
67:09 |
|
41 |
Andreas Roslund |
Hässleholms OK |
67:41 |
|
42 |
Joakim Tuvesson |
OK Kontinent |
67:52 |
|
43 |
Patrik Görl |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
68:21 |
|
44 |
Jenny Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
68:28 |
|
45 |
Jan Westström |
klubblös |
68:38 |
|
46 |
Rein Pella |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
69:00 |
|
47 |
Bengt Olsson |
klubblös |
69:19 |
|
48 |
Emma Holgersson |
Malmö OK |
69:23 |
|
49 |
Pontus Bylund |
klubblös |
69:25 |
|
50 |
Oskar Nilsson |
Skellefteå OK |
69:34 |
|
51 |
Hannu Vuorinen |
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
70:17 |
|
51 |
Tomas Eklund Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
70:17 |
|
53 |
Greet Persoon |
EPOS |
70:58 |
|
54 |
Fredrik Nordgren |
OK Kontinent |
71:54 |
|
55 |
Erik Svensson |
klubblös |
72:30 |
|
56 |
Claes Lindberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
72:48 |
|
57 |
Viktor Höglund |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
73:24 |
|
58 |
Moa Unnermark |
Snättringe SK |
73:26 |
|
59 |
Peter Broberg |
IF Rigor |
73:28 |
|
60 |
Kikki Nillasdotter |
Simlångsdalens IF |
73:56 |
|
61 |
Anders Nilsson |
Malmö OK |
73:57 |
|
62 |
Lisa Noppa |
Umeå OK |
74:15 |
|
63 |
Åsa Jentsch |
Malmö OK |
75:09 |
|
64 |
Marcin Hoffmann |
|
75:25 |
|
65 |
Martin Andersson |
OK Gynge |
75:42 |
|
66 |
Per Jönsson |
klubblös |
76:16 |
|
67 |
Sebastian Silfverberg |
Skif |
76:54 |
|
68 |
Krister Nilsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
76:58 |
|
69 |
Jan Koue Sörensen |
OK Sorø |
77:52 |
|
70 |
Dan Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
77:55 |
|
71 |
Elin Lundberg |
Hestra IF |
78:03 |
|
72 |
David Eiderbrandt |
klubblöls |
78:49 |
|
73 |
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck |
Bielefelder TG |
79:04 |
|
74 |
Fredrik Mattsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
79:30 |
|
75 |
Leif Linse |
Lunds OK |
79:33 |
|
76 |
Bengt Johnson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
79:55 |
|
77 |
Sofia Lindgren |
Östersunds OK |
79:58 |
|
78 |
Janusz Olbrycht |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
80:48 |
|
79 |
Henning Ekström |
OK Kåre |
80:58 |
|
80 |
Staffan Jutterström |
IFK Moras OK |
81:15 |
|
81 |
Mikael Mestre |
OK Kåre |
81:22 |
|
82 |
Jonas Lomander |
Markbygdens OK |
82:14 |
|
83 |
Magnus Berger |
Domnarvets GOIF |
82:42 |
|
84 |
Kalle Högberg |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
82:44 |
|
85 |
Lukas Bersuck |
Bielefelder TG |
83:05 |
|
86 |
Arlett Ballnus |
Järfälla OK |
85:18 |
|
87 |
Robin Eriksson |
klubblös |
85:21 |
|
88 |
Norbert Charlet |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
85:27 |
|
89 |
Johan Björk-Svensson |
klubblös |
85:54 |
|
90 |
Anders Lundkvist |
Sundbyberg ik |
86:48 |
|
91 |
Johan Göransson |
IK Ymer |
86:54 |
|
92 |
Joakim Larsson |
Halmstad OK |
87:20 |
|
93 |
Henrik Rosén |
klubblös |
87:21 |
|
94 |
Martin Kruse |
IF Rigor |
87:52 |
|
95 |
Anders Nelving |
Tetra Pak IF |
88:08 |
|
96 |
Erik Josefsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
88:33 |
|
97 |
Henrik Petersson |
Nybro OK |
89:02 |
|
98 |
Ingunn Sandbakk |
NTNUI |
89:31 |
|
99 |
Malin Tillman |
OK Roslagen |
89:54 |
|
100 |
Mats Frost |
OK Roslagen |
89:57 |
|
101 |
Märit Gunneriusson Karlström |
OK Linné |
90:05 |
|
102 |
Anders Sundell |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
90:15 |
|
103 |
Helena Buchkovska |
Målilla OK |
92:39 |
|
104 |
Ylva Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
93:11 |
|
105 |
Petra Örlegård |
klubblös |
94:34 |
|
106 |
filip Joelsson |
klubblöls |
95:37 |
|
107 |
Thomas Johansson |
Idefjordens SK |
96:32 |
|
108 |
Oliver Hagman |
OK Roslagen |
97:19 |
|
109 |
John De Clercq |
EPOS |
99:19 |
|
110 |
Gustav Samuelsson |
Brattås CK |
103:09 |
|
111 |
Sofia Stiblert |
Tockarps IK |
106:20 |
|
112 |
Anders Holmqvist |
OK Tor |
106:47 |
|
113 |
Ebba Jacobsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
107:36 |
|
114 |
Helena Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
107:51 |
|
115 |
Håkan Berggren |
klubblöls |
110:29 |
|
116 |
Andreas Jentsch |
Malmö OK |
110:54 |
|
117 |
Amanda Peters |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
113:54 |
|
118 |
William Andersson |
Åhus Handboll |
114:06 |
|
119 |
Lennart Andersson |
Åhus Handboll |
114:08 |
|
120 |
Menno Klunder |
klubblös |
115:01 |
|
121 |
Elisabeth Kamél |
|
117:38 |
|
122 |
Tomas Grelsson |
Järla Orientering |
117:46 |
|
123 |
Elin Staudte |
Järla Orientering |
118:10 |
|
124 |
Helen Palm |
IK Vista |
132:20 |
|
125 |
Kristina Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
149:04 |
|
126 |
johan nordin |
Skif |
152:29 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ziyun Huang |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Kent Holmgren |
Nässjö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Kvist |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Rhöse |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Bodafors OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Michael Huang |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Groenewegen Vd Weijden |
Olifant |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thomas Wenerholm |
OK Kontinent |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars Jönsson |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö7 |
Ö7: 420 anmälda, 403 startande, Banlängd= 2990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Prince Raastad |
Nydalens SK |
19:07 |
|
2 |
Paul Martin-Remme |
Porsgrunn OL |
19:11 |
|
3 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Eksjö SOK |
20:30 |
|
4 |
Johan Olson |
IK Uven |
22:27 |
|
5 |
Stefan N-Djurstedt |
Eksjö SOK |
22:55 |
|
6 |
David Modig |
OK Denseln |
24:09 |
|
7 |
Henrik Sundblom |
Rånäs OK |
24:23 |
|
8 |
Roger Larsson |
Katrineholms OK |
24:37 |
|
9 |
Anders Treekrem |
Ås-NMBU Orientering |
24:40 |
|
10 |
Ola Isaksson |
OK Tyr |
24:56 |
|
11 |
Fredrik Persson |
Halmstad OK |
25:19 |
|
12 |
Patrik Corneliusson |
OK Löftan |
25:20 |
|
13 |
Patrik Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
25:25 |
|
14 |
Göran Johansson |
OK Österåker |
25:40 |
|
15 |
Sören Lind |
OK Gipen |
26:09 |
|
16 |
Per Ljung |
Stockholms OK |
26:22 |
|
17 |
Carl Strandby |
SOK Träff |
26:38 |
|
18 |
Gustav Boquist |
IK Uven |
26:43 |
|
19 |
Stina Berg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
26:50 |
|
20 |
Niclas Sylvan |
Växjö OK |
27:06 |
|
21 |
Mona Lome |
Hamar OK |
27:08 |
|
22 |
Måns Tisdag |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
27:29 |
|
23 |
Erik Stillemark |
IF Hallby SOK |
27:42 |
|
24 |
Bo Hultgren |
OK Njudung |
27:45 |
|
25 |
Vyacheslav Sokolov |
Malahit |
27:50 |
|
26 |
Jessica Persson |
Skattkärrs IF |
27:58 |
|
27 |
Jeppe Hansson |
Fossum IF |
28:06 |
|
28 |
Amanda Stensson-Bohman |
Nybro OK |
28:21 |
|
29 |
Åsa Hagnestål |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
28:38 |
|
30 |
Lenka Forstova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
28:53 |
|
31 |
Ellen Samuelsson |
Bredareds IF |
28:54 |
|
32 |
Anna Kempe |
OK Denseln |
29:25 |
|
33 |
Anna T Persson |
OK Kåre |
29:35 |
|
34 |
Johanna Eriksson |
Åmåls OK |
29:40 |
|
35 |
Robert Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
29:43 |
|
36 |
Anna-Lotta Irevall |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
29:51 |
|
37 |
Ellen Forsgren |
Forsa OK |
30:02 |
|
38 |
Marius staff |
OL Toten-Troll |
30:08 |
|
39 |
Louise Johansson |
FK Vittus |
30:25 |
|
40 |
Yutao Yang |
Learnjoy |
30:42 |
|
41 |
Aapo Puranen |
klubblös |
30:49 |
|
42 |
Pär Svensson |
Värend GN OL |
30:53 |
|
43 |
Trygve Rognstad |
Hadeland OL |
30:55 |
|
44 |
Nils Flemström |
OK Linné |
31:04 |
|
45 |
Jan Hansson |
OK Djerf |
31:07 |
|
46 |
Karin Lundberg |
Järfälla OK |
31:14 |
|
47 |
Jan karlsson |
Hässleholm OK |
31:21 |
|
48 |
Sigrid Larsson |
Leksands OK |
31:24 |
|
49 |
Mats Gustafsson |
Trosabygdens OK |
31:36 |
|
50 |
Malin Lindberg |
Motala AIF OL |
31:39 |
|
51 |
Anders Throgen |
IFK Moras OK |
31:52 |
|
52 |
Sebastian Runander |
Trosabygdens OK |
31:53 |
|
53 |
Marita Haglund |
Bredareds IF |
31:54 |
|
54 |
Brett Weihart |
OK Orinto |
32:06 |
|
55 |
David Lasrsson |
OK Roxen |
32:14 |
|
56 |
Fredrik Oskarsson |
Ronneby OK |
32:16 |
|
57 |
Audun Kongslien |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
32:24 |
|
58 |
Ingemar Arnesson |
IK Dran |
32:48 |
|
59 |
Jenny Backlund |
Gävle OK |
32:49 |
|
59 |
Anneli Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
32:49 |
|
61 |
Jenny Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
32:59 |
|
62 |
Tove Lång |
IF Hagen |
33:00 |
|
63 |
Beatrice Gustavsson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:06 |
|
64 |
Emma Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
33:08 |
|
65 |
Per-Erik Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
33:09 |
|
66 |
Petra Nicander |
Järla Orientering |
33:10 |
|
67 |
Veronika Lange |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
33:25 |
|
68 |
Hans Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
33:38 |
|
69 |
Ulf Nordgren |
Bredareds IF |
33:39 |
|
70 |
Mattias Eriksson |
Trollhättans SOK |
33:41 |
|
71 |
Anders Svensson |
Laholms IF OK |
33:42 |
|
72 |
Rune Thuresson |
OK Bävern |
33:44 |
|
73 |
Vesa Kutti |
Hagaby GOIF |
33:49 |
|
74 |
Sara Everding |
IK Ymer |
33:50 |
|
75 |
Katarina Olsson |
OK Tor |
34:12 |
|
76 |
Stefan Nynäs |
OK Botnia |
34:30 |
|
77 |
Caroline Lindgård |
FK Göingarna |
34:35 |
|
78 |
Elina Gustafsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
34:38 |
|
79 |
Erik Johansson |
OK Motala |
34:40 |
|
80 |
Daniel Sjölund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
34:44 |
|
81 |
Bengt Classon |
OK Orinto |
34:45 |
|
82 |
Kjetil Skjelbred |
Modum O-lag |
34:50 |
|
83 |
Monica Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
34:51 |
|
84 |
Malin Hultqvist |
IK Ymer |
34:55 |
|
85 |
Jenny Johansson |
KFUM Örebro |
34:56 |
|
86 |
Frida Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
34:59 |
|
87 |
Helena Sandberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
35:00 |
|
88 |
Torbjörn Kullerud |
Sarpsborg OL |
35:12 |
|
89 |
Peter Elofsson |
Lerums sok |
35:19 |
|
90 |
Åsa Håkansson |
Uddevalla OK |
35:20 |
|
91 |
David Skälegård |
Elinorspelen |
35:30 |
|
92 |
Anders Melin |
Garphyttans IF |
35:39 |
|
93 |
Mathias Sundbäck |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
35:40 |
|
93 |
Jennie Arnesson |
Jönköpings OK |
35:40 |
|
95 |
Carl Valjus |
Hagaby GOIF |
35:41 |
|
96 |
Terese Ohlsson |
AXA SportsClub |
35:52 |
|
97 |
Per Carlsson |
IF Hagen |
35:53 |
|
98 |
Magnus Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
35:58 |
|
99 |
Kerstin Yngström |
OK Löftan |
36:04 |
|
99 |
Johan Blomgren |
SOK Aneby |
36:04 |
|
101 |
Stig-Arne Östlund |
Uddevalla OK |
36:19 |
|
102 |
Maria Håkansson |
Växjö OK |
36:25 |
|
103 |
Lennart Bjufström |
SOK 68 |
36:27 |
|
104 |
Jacob Dahllöf |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
36:29 |
|
105 |
Marit Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
36:31 |
|
105 |
Jennie Kleist |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
36:31 |
|
107 |
Magnus Stenback |
Skarpnäcks OL |
36:33 |
|
108 |
Carl-Christian Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens OK |
36:49 |
|
108 |
Linda Gunnarsson |
Hästveda OK |
36:49 |
|
110 |
knut Ramtvedt |
Sarpsborg OL |
37:01 |
|
111 |
Alexandra Forss |
Ärla IF |
37:05 |
|
112 |
Eva Alsin |
IK Ymer |
37:06 |
|
113 |
Gustav Stenquist |
Gagnefs OK |
37:07 |
|
114 |
Marita Skogum |
Markbygdens OK |
37:13 |
|
115 |
Anna Lennartsson |
Nässjö OK |
37:19 |
|
116 |
Anna Nordgren |
OK Kontinent |
37:31 |
|
117 |
Per-Erik Andrén |
OK Tisaren |
37:36 |
|
118 |
Johan Wegebro |
Umeå OK |
37:38 |
|
118 |
Lennart Gustafsson |
OK Tisaren |
37:38 |
|
120 |
Sven-Erik Grund |
OK Roto |
37:41 |
|
121 |
Amanda Jacobsson |
Degerfors OK |
37:47 |
|
122 |
Bertil Ingemarsson |
Hestra IF |
37:54 |
|
123 |
Magnus Schiller |
OK Njudung |
37:55 |
|
124 |
Torun Dyrkorn |
Eiker OL |
38:02 |
|
124 |
Annika Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
38:02 |
|
126 |
Michael Magnusson |
Markbygdens OK |
38:05 |
|
127 |
Leif Blomqvist |
Bredareds IF |
38:07 |
|
128 |
Peter Sundlöf |
Sundsvalls OK |
38:13 |
|
129 |
Hanne Staugaard |
Kolding OK |
38:14 |
|
130 |
Karin Irk |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
38:15 |
|
130 |
johan bengtsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:15 |
|
132 |
Fredrik Svensson |
OK Torfinn |
38:21 |
|
132 |
Gunnar Johansson Falk |
OK Ravinen |
38:21 |
|
132 |
Camilla Selin |
FK Göingarna |
38:21 |
|
135 |
Ulf Händel |
OK Denseln |
38:28 |
|
136 |
Johanna Nilsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
38:40 |
|
137 |
Koji Chino |
Wanderers |
38:41 |
|
138 |
Eirin Mathiesen |
Ringerike OL |
38:43 |
|
139 |
Åsa Jansson |
klublös |
38:46 |
|
140 |
Bente Käll |
Växjö OK |
38:55 |
|
141 |
Ulf Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
38:58 |
|
142 |
Oscar Gustavsson |
OK Bävern |
39:02 |
|
143 |
Lars G Andersson |
OK Hällen |
39:04 |
|
144 |
Kersti Narum |
OL Vallset/Stange |
39:05 |
|
145 |
Henrik Carlsson |
FK Finn |
39:07 |
|
146 |
Claes Elvhammar |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
39:20 |
|
147 |
Eric Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
39:29 |
|
148 |
Anders Jonsson |
OK Klyftamo |
39:33 |
|
149 |
Kjell Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
39:37 |
|
150 |
Sven-Erik Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
39:41 |
|
151 |
Tomas Tapper |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
39:45 |
|
152 |
Katrine Austmo Møller |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
39:55 |
|
153 |
Ingvar Halldin |
OK Tylöskog |
40:01 |
|
154 |
Petra Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
40:03 |
|
155 |
Anders Andersson |
OK Roto |
40:11 |
|
155 |
Sven Erik Jönsson |
OK Tyringe |
40:11 |
|
155 |
Linus Iseborn |
Främmestads IK |
40:11 |
|
158 |
Zhengyang Huang |
Learnjoy |
40:21 |
|
159 |
Lotta Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
40:27 |
|
160 |
Jonas HoLMGREN |
klubblös |
40:28 |
|
161 |
Anna Henriksson |
Sävedalens AIK |
40:31 |
|
162 |
Björn Engelbrektsson |
FK Snapphanarna |
40:46 |
|
163 |
Benny Mild |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
40:57 |
|
164 |
Jonas Svedberg |
Tibro OK |
41:00 |
|
165 |
Anna Nilsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
41:06 |
|
166 |
Christina Nilsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
41:07 |
|
167 |
Robin Gustavsson |
Laxå OK |
41:16 |
|
168 |
Lina Hidås |
OK Kontinent |
41:18 |
|
169 |
Ingrid E Ström |
Täby OK |
41:19 |
|
170 |
Åsa Johansson |
Gudhems IF |
41:20 |
|
171 |
Mats Gustafsson |
GMOK OL |
41:24 |
|
172 |
Jeanette Wigertsson |
Torsås OK |
41:28 |
|
173 |
Beate Berg |
Porsgrunn OL |
41:31 |
|
173 |
Berit Jansson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
41:31 |
|
173 |
Nils-Gustav Färg |
Annebergs GIF |
41:31 |
|
173 |
Kent Hansson |
Oskarströms OK |
41:31 |
|
177 |
Anders Nilsson |
Hässleholms OK |
41:34 |
|
178 |
Ewa Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
41:35 |
|
179 |
Anders Hänström |
Täby OK |
41:40 |
|
180 |
Johan Bogentoft |
Jönköpings OK |
41:54 |
|
181 |
Malin Sjölund Olsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
42:09 |
|
182 |
Robert Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
42:10 |
|
183 |
Jonas Preisz |
Lustens OK |
42:11 |
|
184 |
Mikko Eskola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
42:25 |
|
185 |
Madeleine Carlsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
42:33 |
|
186 |
Sofia Bengtsson |
Sidensjö IK |
42:34 |
|
187 |
Svante Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
42:44 |
|
188 |
Ulla Granér |
OK Kullingshof |
42:50 |
|
188 |
Hans Granér |
OK Kullingshof |
42:50 |
|
190 |
Lars-Christer Karlsson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
43:01 |
|
191 |
Annika Emander |
Stigmännen |
43:11 |
|
192 |
Jaana Puranen |
klubblös |
43:24 |
|
193 |
Andreas Tillmar |
OK Eken |
43:26 |
|
194 |
Pär Evsell |
OK Letstigen |
43:30 |
|
194 |
Märta Berggren |
OK Kolmården |
43:30 |
|
196 |
Erik Sjöberg |
Tibro OK |
43:33 |
|
197 |
Roelof Bevort |
Tibro OK |
43:39 |
|
198 |
Lisa Nord-Ågren |
Säffle OK |
43:41 |
|
199 |
Lina Liljeholm |
Ankarsrums OK |
43:48 |
|
200 |
David Helmer Ljung |
|
43:52 |
|
201 |
Anna-Li Jonsson |
SOK Viljan |
43:57 |
|
201 |
Sofia Jessen |
Främmestads IK |
43:57 |
|
203 |
Elin Leijgård |
Gudhems IF |
44:00 |
|
204 |
Evelin Magnusson |
Sala OK |
44:01 |
|
204 |
Lars Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
44:01 |
|
206 |
Christian Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
44:07 |
|
207 |
Sabine Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
44:09 |
|
208 |
Johan Kjellin |
Järfälla OK |
44:11 |
|
209 |
Marie Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
44:14 |
|
210 |
Gert Ivarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
44:16 |
|
210 |
Ida Svensson |
klubblös |
44:16 |
|
212 |
Kennet Spennare |
Attunda OK |
44:36 |
|
213 |
Lisbeth Lindqvist |
OK Löftan |
44:42 |
|
214 |
Peter Larsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
44:46 |
|
215 |
Mattias Adler |
klubblös |
44:51 |
|
216 |
Anna Kallin |
SOK Aneby |
44:53 |
|
217 |
Stefan Magnusson |
klubblös |
44:59 |
|
218 |
Anja Johansson |
IF Marin Väst |
45:03 |
|
219 |
Maria Nordström |
Kils OK |
45:11 |
|
220 |
Johan Andersson |
Främmestads IK |
45:17 |
|
220 |
Elsa Grenmyr |
klubblös |
45:17 |
|
222 |
Maria Turesson |
Härlövs IF |
45:21 |
|
223 |
Pelle Engstrand |
Stora Tuna OK |
45:29 |
|
224 |
Per-Martin Svärd |
IK Vikings OK |
45:33 |
|
225 |
Linda Granqvist |
FK Göingarna |
45:44 |
|
226 |
Per Gustafsson |
Ryda SK |
45:50 |
|
227 |
Magnus Benjaminsson |
Markaryds FK |
46:02 |
|
228 |
Elisabet Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
46:13 |
|
229 |
Eva Rau |
Tavelweg |
46:16 |
|
230 |
Bo Magnusson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
46:18 |
|
231 |
Charlotta Wallin |
Korsnäs IF OK |
46:23 |
|
232 |
Joel Boman |
Rånäs OK |
46:47 |
|
233 |
Sten-Yngve Johansson |
Ronneby OK |
46:48 |
|
234 |
Sten Åke Kvist |
IS Kullen |
46:52 |
|
235 |
Patrik Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
46:56 |
|
236 |
Emma Tuvesson |
OK Kontinent |
47:01 |
|
236 |
Anna Johansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
47:01 |
|
238 |
Lars-Gunnar Larsson |
OK Tor |
47:14 |
|
239 |
Elisabet Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
47:20 |
|
240 |
Annika Göransson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
47:23 |
|
241 |
Björn Fogelberg |
OK Tyr |
47:24 |
|
242 |
Urban Bjufström |
SOK 68 |
47:31 |
|
243 |
Petter Fure |
Oppsal Orientering |
47:42 |
|
244 |
Martin Stenback |
Järfälla OK |
47:54 |
|
245 |
Lillemor Nyberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
47:56 |
|
246 |
Henrik Magnusson |
Rehns BK |
48:03 |
|
247 |
Lennart Svensson |
Rävetofta OK |
48:07 |
|
248 |
Johnny Rösth |
OK Storsjön |
48:09 |
|
249 |
Markus Aggefors |
OK Ravinen |
48:10 |
|
250 |
Kristin Nilssen |
Mo o-klubb |
48:20 |
|
251 |
Ziqian Yang |
Learnjoy |
48:24 |
|
252 |
Maria Auselius |
Bredaryds SOK |
48:27 |
|
253 |
Aina Svensson |
Tibro OK |
48:31 |
|
254 |
Leif Gödecke |
OK Tylöskog |
48:41 |
|
255 |
Madeleine Gunnarsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
49:22 |
|
256 |
Jenny Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
49:25 |
|
257 |
Lars Nicander |
Järla Orientering |
49:39 |
|
258 |
Man Xie |
Learnjoy |
49:54 |
|
259 |
Johan Malmqvist |
Hultsfreds OK |
50:02 |
|
260 |
Sofia Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
50:03 |
|
260 |
Jan Nordberg |
OK Tranan |
50:03 |
|
262 |
Frida Roos |
IF Thor |
50:05 |
|
263 |
Annette Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
50:06 |
|
264 |
Leif Erik Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
50:10 |
|
265 |
Lena Jönsson |
Laholms IF OK |
50:18 |
|
265 |
Lars-Gunnar Josefsson |
OK Vivill |
50:18 |
|
267 |
Ola Granevik |
klubblös |
50:40 |
|
268 |
Sten Karlsson |
Uddevalla OK |
50:46 |
|
269 |
Ellen Simmerlein |
Haninge SOK |
50:52 |
|
270 |
Nina Kämmerling |
OK Motala |
50:58 |
|
271 |
Natalevich Viaehslav |
Minsk RLR |
51:03 |
|
272 |
Elna Rosén |
klubblös |
51:17 |
|
273 |
Kim Iversen |
Östmarka |
51:24 |
|
274 |
Ingela Nordgren |
Bredareds IF |
51:28 |
|
275 |
William Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
51:43 |
|
276 |
Evelina Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
51:51 |
|
277 |
Eddie Bjärrenholt |
Rånäs OK |
51:59 |
|
278 |
Tomas Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
52:08 |
|
279 |
Henrik Wåhlström |
OK Linné |
52:11 |
|
280 |
Tomas Bruce |
OK Ravinen |
52:13 |
|
281 |
Charlotte Granberg |
OK Kåre |
52:14 |
|
282 |
Malin Svensson |
OK Hammaren |
52:24 |
|
283 |
Catrin Pettersson |
OK Denseln |
52:25 |
|
284 |
Kjell Linghede |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
52:34 |
|
285 |
Ingrid Holmén |
Hylte OK |
52:49 |
|
286 |
Monica Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
52:51 |
|
287 |
Mats Kåberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
52:58 |
|
288 |
Sofie Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
53:02 |
|
289 |
Hans Andersson |
IK Gandvik |
53:14 |
|
290 |
Gunnar Lorenzen |
Allerød OK |
53:21 |
|
291 |
Malin Andersson |
Finspångs SOK |
53:43 |
|
292 |
Amanda Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
53:49 |
|
293 |
Thomas Winbladh |
Lunds OK |
53:55 |
|
294 |
Katarina Gilen |
Norbergs OK |
53:59 |
|
295 |
Henrik Boding |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
54:55 |
|
296 |
Klaudia Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
54:58 |
|
297 |
Lasse Forsén |
Hässleholms OK |
55:07 |
|
298 |
Lotta Tapper |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
55:14 |
|
299 |
Johannes Ödén |
SOK Aneby |
55:17 |
|
300 |
Camilla Johansson |
Norbergs OK |
55:21 |
|
301 |
Helen Nilsson |
Härlövs IF |
55:23 |
|
302 |
LarsOwe Ström |
Täby OK |
55:34 |
|
303 |
Judit Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
55:46 |
|
304 |
Dorine De Vries-Sala |
Minor |
55:47 |
|
305 |
Petter Andersson |
Stenungsunds OK |
56:06 |
|
306 |
Britt-Marie Lundqvist |
Kils OK |
56:49 |
|
307 |
Thomas Johansson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
57:00 |
|
308 |
Tianxu Zhang |
Learnjoy |
57:03 |
|
309 |
Sven Dahl |
OK Kolmården |
57:20 |
|
310 |
Uno Petersson |
Torsås OK |
57:24 |
|
311 |
Maria Pettersson |
Brattås CK |
57:25 |
|
312 |
Anders Nyberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
57:29 |
|
313 |
Emma Bränneby |
OK Kolmården |
57:33 |
|
314 |
Bengt Larsson |
Ystads OK |
57:51 |
|
315 |
Ida Wenklo |
Kungälvs OK |
57:57 |
|
316 |
Elisa-Mackenzie Dahlen |
Hadeland OL |
58:07 |
|
317 |
Tore Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
58:09 |
|
318 |
Mats Fridén |
OK Gränsen |
58:21 |
|
319 |
Göran Folkesson |
Ronneby OK |
58:24 |
|
320 |
Pontus Rosén |
Hästveda OK |
58:31 |
|
321 |
Hans Gahlin |
Härnösands OK |
58:41 |
|
322 |
Lars Östling |
Kungälvs OK |
58:42 |
|
323 |
Yvonne Johansson |
Gamleby OK |
58:51 |
|
324 |
Elin B. Børrud |
Eiker OL |
59:24 |
|
325 |
Joachim Greter |
IK Stern |
59:34 |
|
326 |
Klara Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
59:49 |
|
327 |
Åsa Ribefelt |
OK Linné |
60:02 |
|
328 |
Noritoshi Matsuhashi |
TurumaiOLC |
60:03 |
|
329 |
Anki Svärdby-Bergman |
OK Kåre |
60:20 |
|
330 |
Lisa Gylemo |
klubblös |
60:26 |
|
331 |
Britt-Marie Åberg |
OK Tisaren |
60:31 |
|
332 |
Göran Gabrielsson |
SOK Viljan |
60:56 |
|
333 |
Lina Jansson |
klubblös |
60:59 |
|
334 |
Ove Caesar |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
61:23 |
|
335 |
Robin Schagerlind |
OK Bävern |
61:50 |
|
336 |
Ulf Berglund |
Kils OK |
62:24 |
|
337 |
Anne Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
62:58 |
|
338 |
Tor Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
63:02 |
|
339 |
Lisbeth Modig |
OK Alehof |
63:48 |
|
340 |
Charlotta Karlsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
63:51 |
|
341 |
Anneli Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
64:22 |
|
342 |
Ann-Marie Fransson-Grankvist |
Väsby OK |
64:32 |
|
343 |
Monica Grönkvist |
Jönköpings OK |
65:15 |
|
344 |
Kaidi Li |
Learnjoy |
65:39 |
|
345 |
Yngve Magnusson |
OK Orion |
65:44 |
|
346 |
Lars Lindeberg |
Skåneslättens OL |
65:46 |
|
347 |
Bengt Persson |
Halmstad OK |
65:57 |
|
348 |
Toni Andersson |
Västerås SOK |
66:20 |
|
349 |
Ann-Marie Hansson |
IS Kullen |
66:43 |
|
350 |
Elin Pettersson |
Surahammars SOK |
67:09 |
|
351 |
Linnéa Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
67:26 |
|
352 |
Erich Simkovics |
ASVÖ Österrike |
67:38 |
|
353 |
Birgitta Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
67:44 |
|
354 |
Christian Payerl |
Arboga OK |
67:46 |
|
355 |
Eva Lundahl |
Alvesta SOK |
68:01 |
|
356 |
Christer Henriksson |
Sävedalens AIK |
68:23 |
|
357 |
Thomas Modig |
OK Alehof |
68:25 |
|
358 |
Mårten Holmström |
OK Österåker |
69:12 |
|
359 |
Birgitta Påledal |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
69:29 |
|
360 |
Lars Andersson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
69:44 |
|
361 |
Jostein Andersen |
Waxholms OK |
69:49 |
|
362 |
Eric Tenland |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
70:25 |
|
363 |
Anne Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
71:14 |
|
364 |
Per Boden |
Dalaportens OL |
71:25 |
|
365 |
Roland Sandholm |
Torsås OK |
71:43 |
|
366 |
Bill Stevenson |
Scottish Junior Squad |
71:51 |
|
367 |
Per-Erik Svensson |
Lidköpings VSK |
73:10 |
|
368 |
Niklas Rosholm |
Falköpings AIK OK |
74:17 |
|
369 |
Annika Johansson |
OK Alehof |
75:40 |
|
370 |
Lena Edvardsson |
Hästveda OK |
76:38 |
|
371 |
Melvin Kristiansen |
IF Rigor |
76:47 |
|
372 |
Rolf Lindblom |
OK Klemmingen |
77:36 |
|
373 |
Vivian Chung |
OBAA |
78:28 |
|
374 |
Elving Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
79:44 |
|
375 |
Eva Svanström |
Västerviks OK |
81:00 |
|
376 |
Kjeld Holm Hansen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
81:09 |
|
377 |
Eva Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
81:31 |
|
378 |
Elin Olander |
Lunds OK |
82:06 |
|
379 |
Bente Kildal |
Sarpsborg OL |
82:42 |
|
380 |
Weronica Bäck |
Trosabygdens OK |
83:53 |
|
381 |
Nils Rågstedt |
IS Kullen |
84:25 |
|
382 |
Huimin Wang |
Learnjoy |
87:42 |
|
382 |
Ann Rasmussen |
Søllerød OK |
87:42 |
|
384 |
Lennart Carlsson |
FK Finn |
88:23 |
|
385 |
Kristina Björklund |
SOK Aneby |
89:16 |
|
386 |
Pia Alvhage |
Hestra IF |
93:08 |
|
387 |
Lars Torstensson |
Göteborgs SK |
94:12 |
|
388 |
Olle Larsson |
Ålems OK |
107:34 |
|
389 |
Tinglan Song |
SDFZ |
107:53 |
|
390 |
Jonas Hemlin |
IK Uven |
112:27 |
|
391 |
Grazyna van de Voorde |
Tullinge SK |
114:17 |
|
392 |
Zhixing Zhang |
Learnjoy |
115:12 |
|
393 |
Eva Wåhlin |
OK Södertörn |
118:58 |
|
394 |
Sheng yi liu |
SDDSZ |
125:48 |
|
395 |
Zong Pei Liu |
SDFZ |
125:51 |
|
396 |
Wenwei Chen |
SDFZ |
125:52 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Björklund |
Sjövalla FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Amy Lundberg |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ellinor Ivarsson |
Hässleby SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Frank Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maureen Brown |
Scottish Junior Squad |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Benedikte Holm Hansen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Malmfors |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Isak Söderström |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Möller |
Arboga OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hannes Östergren |
Alvesta SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Norrestam |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars-Eric Anderson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Ivarsson |
Tibro OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Yuet Lau |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elina Von Krusenstierna |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Zekaiong pie liu |
SDDSZ |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Nordvall |
Domnarvets GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingunn Brekken |
Sarpsborg OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Thörnqvist |
OK Ravinen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kari Enckell |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jennie Rosén |
Hästveda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ulf Hidås |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö8 |
Ö8: 372 anmälda, 359 startande, Banlängd= 4270 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
20:17 |
|
2 |
Kalle Bergman |
OK Ravinen |
24:58 |
|
3 |
Petter Eriksson |
Ärla IF |
25:29 |
|
4 |
Kristian Stenerud |
NTNUI |
26:19 |
|
5 |
Håkon Heggedal |
NTNUI |
26:42 |
|
6 |
Johan Ekelöv |
Skåneslättens OL |
27:26 |
|
7 |
Kenneth Buch |
Halden SK |
27:37 |
|
8 |
Ulrik Lassen |
IFK Göteborg |
28:53 |
|
9 |
Fredrik Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
29:24 |
|
10 |
Henrik Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
29:43 |
|
11 |
Adam Gottfridsson |
Lillomarka OL |
29:54 |
|
12 |
Axel Wrådhe |
Attunda OK |
30:01 |
|
13 |
Johan Zelander |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
30:03 |
|
14 |
Mattias Lindahl |
Sundsvalls OK |
30:04 |
|
15 |
Erik Melén |
Motala AIF OL |
31:00 |
|
16 |
Peter Thelin |
Bredaryds SOK |
31:11 |
|
17 |
Øivind Frøisland |
Vang OL |
31:25 |
|
18 |
Gudbrand Lien |
Hamar OK |
31:34 |
|
18 |
Florian Exler |
OLT Transdanubien |
31:34 |
|
20 |
Tony Larsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
31:42 |
|
21 |
Sebastian Ekman |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
31:51 |
|
22 |
Anders Selin |
FK Göingarna |
31:54 |
|
23 |
Giaime Origgi |
ITALY MTBO TEAM |
32:02 |
|
24 |
Lars Engström |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
32:13 |
|
25 |
Göran Kimell |
Gotlands Bro OK |
33:06 |
|
26 |
Maria Andersson |
klubblös |
33:19 |
|
27 |
Niklas Edvardsson |
Hästveda OK |
33:23 |
|
28 |
Håkan Axelsson |
FK Göingarna |
33:28 |
|
29 |
Oskar Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
33:31 |
|
30 |
Vesa Klemettinen |
Suuta Jyväskylä |
33:42 |
|
31 |
Andreas Leijgård |
Gudhems IF |
33:43 |
|
32 |
Jonas Brånalt |
Frölunda OL |
33:46 |
|
33 |
Joakim Ferm |
klubblös |
33:52 |
|
34 |
Richard Eng |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
34:03 |
|
35 |
Frans Svensson |
FK Finn |
34:12 |
|
35 |
Laure Coupat |
LOUP |
34:12 |
|
37 |
Lina Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
34:16 |
|
38 |
Kalle Ekebjär |
Skåneslättens OL |
34:33 |
|
39 |
Morgan Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
34:46 |
|
40 |
Tomas Rosén |
Hästveda OK |
34:59 |
|
41 |
Marie Eng |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
35:03 |
|
42 |
Harald Henriksson |
Järla Orientering |
35:06 |
|
43 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
35:18 |
|
44 |
Anna Ekbring |
Kexholms SK |
35:34 |
|
45 |
Ulf Johansson |
OK Dacke |
35:35 |
|
46 |
Fredrik Sturek |
SOK Viljan |
35:38 |
|
47 |
Håkan Grubb |
Malmö OK |
35:57 |
|
48 |
Pia Birkebæk |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:58 |
|
48 |
Thomas Najvik |
FK Göingarna |
35:58 |
|
50 |
Olle Nyström |
Brattås CK |
36:00 |
|
51 |
Sigur Heggedal |
Kongsberg OL |
36:03 |
|
52 |
Eldbjörg Narum |
Fossum IF |
36:19 |
|
53 |
Niklas Kronkvist |
Örkelljunga FK |
36:23 |
|
54 |
Viktor Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
36:27 |
|
54 |
Gustav Bäcklund |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
36:27 |
|
56 |
Vid Bogovic |
OK Brefice |
36:39 |
|
57 |
Ulf Jonsson |
Lerums sok |
36:45 |
|
57 |
ivan panöv |
msk ölen |
36:45 |
|
59 |
Peter Wilhelmsson |
OK Dacke |
36:57 |
|
60 |
Mia Dammvik |
Stora Tuna OK |
37:00 |
|
61 |
Matts Tenland |
Andrarums IF |
37:01 |
|
62 |
Fredrik Broberg |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
37:07 |
|
62 |
Bengt Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
37:07 |
|
64 |
Kent Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
37:09 |
|
64 |
Joel Johnsson |
OK Nacke |
37:09 |
|
66 |
Sara Svensson |
Hässleholms OK |
37:19 |
|
67 |
Jonas Svensson |
OK Orion |
37:20 |
|
68 |
Anton Lindholm |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
37:29 |
|
69 |
Carsten Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
37:36 |
|
70 |
Tommy Garting |
|
37:37 |
|
71 |
Gustav Blomgren |
Hagaby GOIF |
37:41 |
|
72 |
Mats Gustafsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
37:45 |
|
73 |
Sondre Damm |
TIF Viking |
37:48 |
|
74 |
Annie Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
37:50 |
|
75 |
Magnus Lundahl |
Alvesta SOK |
37:52 |
|
76 |
Ina Skalberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
38:25 |
|
77 |
Albin Björk |
Järla Orientering |
38:26 |
|
78 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Hästveda OK |
38:30 |
|
78 |
Kristina Aneland |
OK Ravinen |
38:30 |
|
80 |
Filip Söderlund |
OK Milan |
38:37 |
|
81 |
Bure Noreus |
Micke Mellbergs SOK |
38:45 |
|
82 |
Kenneth Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
38:47 |
|
83 |
Ole Fredrik Vangen |
Hamar OK |
38:57 |
|
84 |
Mikael Persson |
FK Göingarna |
39:08 |
|
85 |
Kurt Löfgren |
Gotlands Bro OK |
39:10 |
|
86 |
Thomas Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
39:29 |
|
87 |
Jens Nilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
39:34 |
|
88 |
Julie Arnesen |
NTNUI |
39:36 |
|
89 |
Hans Johansson |
Skattkärrs IF |
39:44 |
|
90 |
Martin Stegmark |
Halmstad Garnisons IF |
39:48 |
|
91 |
Anna Löv |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
39:50 |
|
92 |
Evgeniy Kolganov |
|
39:59 |
|
93 |
Martin Hallberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
40:03 |
|
94 |
Rikard Bengtsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
40:05 |
|
95 |
GUSTAV Stensson-Bohman |
Nybro OK |
40:11 |
|
96 |
Fredrik Magnusson |
Laholms IF OK |
40:13 |
|
97 |
Martin Lejsek |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
40:24 |
|
98 |
Erik Jelstad |
Modum O-lag |
40:25 |
|
99 |
Joakim Skäppegård |
FK Åsen |
40:26 |
|
100 |
Mats Skäppegård |
FK Åsen |
40:27 |
|
101 |
Sofia Ferm |
OK Hällen |
40:39 |
|
102 |
Rask Attack |
Micke Mellbergs SOK |
40:40 |
|
102 |
Carina Rydlund |
Hässleholms OK |
40:40 |
|
104 |
Camilla Porling |
Forserums SOK |
40:43 |
|
105 |
Sven-Olof Bohman |
|
41:00 |
|
106 |
Johanna Ragvald |
OK Linné |
41:02 |
|
106 |
Granqvist Magnus |
Göingarna |
41:02 |
|
108 |
Joacim Dahlberg |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
41:08 |
|
109 |
Henrik Klasson |
OK Gisle |
41:10 |
|
110 |
Leif Celander |
Kristinehamns OK |
41:23 |
|
111 |
Hans-Erik Danielsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
41:25 |
|
112 |
Fredrik Forsgren |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
41:27 |
|
113 |
Erik Jonsson |
Hestra IF |
41:33 |
|
114 |
Eva Folkeson Lööf |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
41:40 |
|
114 |
Agnes Elfving |
IFK Moras OK |
41:40 |
|
116 |
Stefan Johansson |
OK Vivill |
41:47 |
|
117 |
Sara Sjökvist |
Järla Orientering |
41:56 |
|
118 |
Jon Henriksson |
OK Skogsfalken |
42:20 |
|
119 |
My Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
42:22 |
|
120 |
Pär Johansson |
OK Alehof |
42:23 |
|
121 |
Per Eg |
Kolding OK |
42:25 |
|
122 |
Leif Martinsson |
OK Tyr |
42:28 |
|
122 |
Andre Kingstedt |
Hässleholm OK |
42:28 |
|
124 |
Erik Karlsson |
Hässleholms OK |
42:30 |
|
125 |
Karl Slättorp |
Växjö OK |
42:31 |
|
126 |
Peter Sunnegårdh |
Ronneby OK |
42:39 |
|
127 |
Åsa Bergfors |
SOK Viljan |
42:41 |
|
128 |
Mats Åkesson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
42:49 |
|
129 |
Lisa Åberg Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
42:52 |
|
130 |
Jan Svensson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
43:27 |
|
131 |
Per-Åke Nilsson |
FK Göingarna |
43:28 |
|
132 |
Maria Eklund |
|
43:30 |
|
132 |
Tobias Conradsson |
Ödeshögs SK |
43:30 |
|
134 |
Lena Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
43:47 |
|
135 |
Carolin Asp |
klubblös |
43:51 |
|
136 |
Simon Yngve |
OK Kontinent |
44:02 |
|
137 |
Lars Stenback |
OK Kåre |
44:04 |
|
138 |
Marie Honoré Jensen |
OK-Htf |
44:08 |
|
139 |
Sven Johansson |
OK Orion |
44:09 |
|
140 |
Karin Green |
Sjövalla FK |
44:15 |
|
141 |
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset |
Sarpsborg OL |
44:22 |
|
142 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Järla Orientering |
44:23 |
|
143 |
Emil Gunnarsson |
Eksjö SOK |
44:30 |
|
144 |
Lars Pettersson |
klubblös |
44:31 |
|
145 |
Bent Christiansen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
44:37 |
|
145 |
Maria Lindahl |
Lessebo OK |
44:37 |
|
147 |
Andreas Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
44:42 |
|
148 |
Gunnar Jönsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
44:43 |
|
149 |
Stefan Larsson |
Bredaryds SOK |
44:53 |
|
150 |
Arvo Kivikas |
OK Ilves |
44:55 |
|
151 |
Patrik Stenberg |
IF Rigor |
44:56 |
|
152 |
Johan Carlson |
OK Roxen |
44:59 |
|
153 |
Karin Färnlöf Clarin |
IF Rigor |
45:02 |
|
154 |
Carl Holmgren |
Bergnäsets AIK |
45:23 |
|
155 |
Ellen Reimer |
Tormestorps IF |
45:29 |
|
156 |
Magnus Eek |
OK Eken |
45:33 |
|
157 |
Morgan Olsson |
Andrarums IF |
45:38 |
|
158 |
Lina Jogeland |
IK Ymer |
45:44 |
|
159 |
Thomas Ivansson |
Degerfors OK |
45:51 |
|
160 |
Pär Johansson |
klubblös |
45:56 |
|
161 |
Cecilia Eriksson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
46:01 |
|
162 |
Ebba Thuresson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
46:03 |
|
163 |
Elna Mogensen |
OK Tyringe |
46:12 |
|
164 |
Lena Blom |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
46:18 |
|
165 |
Lars Karlsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
46:22 |
|
166 |
Marcus Israelsson |
OK Milan |
46:29 |
|
167 |
Jack Skrydstrup |
Kolding OK |
46:37 |
|
168 |
Gabriele Viale |
asd Park World Tour Italia |
46:40 |
|
169 |
Anne Mette Schmidt |
Silkeborg OK |
46:46 |
|
170 |
Gudrun Wegeland |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
46:47 |
|
171 |
Magnus Thörnblad |
Ronneby OK |
46:49 |
|
172 |
Åshild Fandango Kapperud |
Oppsal Orientering |
47:15 |
|
173 |
Bengt Holmén |
Hylte OK |
47:17 |
|
174 |
Martin Englund |
OK Södertörn |
47:18 |
|
175 |
Erik Grøndalen |
Hamar OK |
47:20 |
|
176 |
Camilla Ernstsson |
OK Torfinn |
47:21 |
|
177 |
Dennis Øbro |
CopenhagenO |
47:22 |
|
178 |
Jan Ottmer |
Tormestorps IF |
47:31 |
|
179 |
Ulf Bäckström |
Hestra IF |
47:35 |
|
179 |
Olof Lasrsson |
OK Roxen |
47:35 |
|
181 |
Henrik Johansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
47:42 |
|
182 |
Jonas Ekström |
klubblös |
47:43 |
|
183 |
Anders Westlund |
Kils OK |
47:44 |
|
184 |
Johanna Sarenmark |
Leksands OK |
47:47 |
|
185 |
Jonathan Magnusson |
Kexholms SK |
47:48 |
|
186 |
Kristin Hansson |
Markbygdens OK |
47:55 |
|
187 |
Anna Persson |
Växjö OK |
48:04 |
|
188 |
Marie Sigbo |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
48:07 |
|
189 |
Malin Haller |
Ronneby OK |
48:20 |
|
190 |
Andreas Ekblad |
Frosta OK |
48:21 |
|
191 |
Arne Rantzow |
klubblös |
48:26 |
|
192 |
Filip Enfors |
Tockarps IK |
48:28 |
|
193 |
Ingrid Öhlund |
Ulricehamns OK |
48:52 |
|
194 |
Reine Spetz |
Stenungsunds OK |
48:59 |
|
195 |
Henrik Rosholm |
Falköpings AIK OK |
49:00 |
|
196 |
Niclas Nilsson |
OK Österåker |
49:05 |
|
197 |
Elin Turesson |
Burseryds IF |
49:08 |
|
198 |
Marion Costa da Silva |
Club Academy |
49:11 |
|
199 |
Teith Kyrre Dalsrud |
Vang OL |
49:16 |
|
199 |
Fredrik Holmer |
Hästveda OK |
49:16 |
|
201 |
Per Knubbe |
Markbygdens OK |
49:20 |
|
202 |
Mattias Wester |
klubblös |
49:23 |
|
203 |
Katarina Rundström |
IFK Enskede |
49:34 |
|
203 |
Malin Dalberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
49:34 |
|
205 |
Burkhard Otto |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
49:47 |
|
206 |
Bertil Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK |
49:50 |
|
207 |
Lukas Bökman |
Ronneby OK |
49:56 |
|
208 |
Cecilia Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
50:02 |
|
209 |
Ingrid Svantesdotter |
FK Göingarna |
50:04 |
|
210 |
Patrik Servin |
Långhundra IF |
50:24 |
|
210 |
Carl Gullberg |
Hästveda OK |
50:24 |
|
212 |
Catarina Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
50:27 |
|
213 |
Mikael Andersson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
50:34 |
|
214 |
Filip Reimers |
Hästveda OK |
50:40 |
|
215 |
Helen Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
50:42 |
|
216 |
Charlotte Östlund |
OK Linné |
50:46 |
|
217 |
Robert Eriksson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
50:51 |
|
218 |
Jørgen Nilsen |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
50:54 |
|
219 |
Maria Heder |
IK Gandvik |
50:55 |
|
220 |
Arne Arnesen |
Hamar OK |
50:56 |
|
220 |
Victoria Kobeleva |
Moscow-O-Club |
50:56 |
|
220 |
Fredrik Leander |
Jönköpings OK |
50:56 |
|
223 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
51:01 |
|
224 |
Cristina Magnusson |
Centrum OK |
51:02 |
|
225 |
Thor Find Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
51:04 |
|
226 |
Cecilie H. Nisgaard |
OK Gorm |
51:06 |
|
227 |
Rolf Ohrlander |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
51:20 |
|
228 |
Ingrid Svensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
51:25 |
|
229 |
Henrik Andersson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
51:31 |
|
230 |
Eva Smedegaard |
OK Sorø |
51:35 |
|
231 |
Lars Dahl |
Härlövs IF |
51:39 |
|
232 |
Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl |
OK Renen |
51:45 |
|
233 |
Martin Jareland |
Linköpings OK |
51:46 |
|
233 |
Anders Stenmark |
Frösö IF |
51:46 |
|
235 |
Rolf Gustafsson |
Tormestorps IF |
51:47 |
|
236 |
Marie Säfström |
Hästveda OK |
51:53 |
|
237 |
Johanna Granath |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
52:01 |
|
238 |
Johanna Nilsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
52:10 |
|
239 |
Anders Payerl |
Arboga OK |
52:57 |
|
240 |
Freja Amalie Johansen |
Aalborg OK |
52:58 |
|
241 |
Hans Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
53:24 |
|
242 |
Derk De Vries |
Minor |
53:41 |
|
243 |
Johan Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
53:44 |
|
244 |
Niklas Rystedt |
Lunds OK |
53:47 |
|
245 |
Mats Bernerson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
53:51 |
|
246 |
Christer Serrander |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
53:59 |
|
246 |
Tobias Valentin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:59 |
|
246 |
Thomas Hnilica |
OLT Transdanubien |
53:59 |
|
249 |
Patrik Grankvist |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
54:07 |
|
250 |
Max Larsson |
OK Tranan |
54:18 |
|
251 |
Amanda Delvén |
Nyköpings OK |
54:31 |
|
252 |
Anna Wikström |
Hästveda OK |
54:32 |
|
253 |
Johan Niklasson |
Växjö OK |
55:05 |
|
254 |
Micky Carlfalk |
klubblös |
55:06 |
|
255 |
Lena Norrman-Nyström |
IS Kullen |
55:09 |
|
256 |
Yngve Wegelius |
Hagaby GOIF |
55:11 |
|
256 |
Ove Ericsson |
Nyköpings OK |
55:11 |
|
258 |
Hannu Kottonen |
Lynx |
55:18 |
|
259 |
Jenny Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
55:24 |
|
260 |
Ronny Schalin |
Malmö OK |
55:35 |
|
261 |
Emil Johansson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
55:49 |
|
262 |
Fredrik Axelsson |
klubblös |
55:54 |
|
263 |
Julia Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
55:56 |
|
264 |
Anders Ekstrand |
klubblös |
56:32 |
|
265 |
Ulrika nilsson |
klubblöls |
56:58 |
|
266 |
Ingela Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
57:02 |
|
267 |
Mats Jonsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
57:26 |
|
268 |
Edvin Elisenberg |
Hamar OK |
57:36 |
|
269 |
Linda Wetter |
Kungälvs OK |
57:39 |
|
269 |
Monica Olsson |
Uddevalla OK |
57:39 |
|
271 |
Martin Hochwallner |
klubblös |
57:48 |
|
272 |
Lars Eriksson |
Markbygdens OK |
57:52 |
|
273 |
Emma Månsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
58:16 |
|
274 |
Jan Gradin |
Andrarums IF |
58:17 |
|
275 |
Marianne Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
58:38 |
|
276 |
Lars Hjelm |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
58:54 |
|
277 |
anders gustafsson |
Uppsala if |
59:02 |
|
278 |
Øystein Melby |
Hamar OK |
59:03 |
|
279 |
Dorothy, Lai Yee Chan |
HKOC |
59:14 |
|
280 |
Steen Holmegård |
OK Gorm |
59:24 |
|
281 |
Jan Grooss |
Rønne IK Orientering |
59:27 |
|
282 |
Ernst Pytten |
Kristiansand OK |
59:30 |
|
283 |
Sebastian Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns OK |
59:52 |
|
284 |
Mats-Ola Persson |
Tormestorps IF |
60:14 |
|
285 |
Östen Brunnelöv |
Sundbybergs IK |
60:21 |
|
286 |
Mats Nilsson |
Oskarströms OK |
60:27 |
|
287 |
Thomas Johansson |
Norbergs OK |
60:31 |
|
288 |
Laurence Drabs |
ASUB Orientation |
61:09 |
|
289 |
Jan Johansson |
Gamleby OK |
61:12 |
|
290 |
Signhild Stickhaus |
Ronneby OK |
61:47 |
|
291 |
Trond Ivar Tømmervold |
Hamar OK |
61:53 |
|
292 |
Annica Magnusson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
61:54 |
|
293 |
Johan Forslin |
klubblös |
62:30 |
|
294 |
Henrik Ewing |
Malmö OK |
63:23 |
|
295 |
Richard Lang |
Västerviks OK |
63:34 |
|
296 |
öyvind Hoveid |
Asker SK |
63:37 |
|
297 |
Kjell Eriksson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
63:53 |
|
298 |
Kristian Hansen |
klubblös |
64:20 |
|
299 |
Anton Persson |
Hässleholms OK |
64:21 |
|
300 |
Mette Ploug |
Ballerup OK |
64:27 |
|
301 |
Carina Nilsson |
IK Gandvik |
64:33 |
|
302 |
Camilla Nyqvist |
Järla Orientering |
65:19 |
|
303 |
Johnny Rahlén |
OK Ravinen |
65:25 |
|
304 |
Henrik Boesen |
OK Roskilde |
65:28 |
|
305 |
Stefan Carlsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
65:30 |
|
306 |
Mark Thomson |
Forth Valley Orienteers |
65:48 |
|
307 |
Kjell Henriksson |
Seskarö IF |
65:56 |
|
308 |
Mikael Widén |
FK Boken |
66:08 |
|
309 |
Johan Sjöberg |
IFK Stockaryd |
66:18 |
|
310 |
Lucie Komarkova |
Malmö OK |
66:50 |
|
311 |
Tommy Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
66:57 |
|
312 |
Camille Clouard |
GO 78 |
67:42 |
|
313 |
Rolf Gustafsson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
67:57 |
|
314 |
Jens Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
68:07 |
|
315 |
Anne Frandsen |
OK Sorø |
68:45 |
|
316 |
Rolf Hagman |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
68:48 |
|
317 |
Anette Thoresson |
Andrarums IF |
68:57 |
|
318 |
Thomas Bohman |
Nybro OK |
68:59 |
|
319 |
Thor Kofod |
Rønne IK Orientering |
69:01 |
|
320 |
Florian Mayrhofer |
SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn |
69:12 |
|
321 |
Pernilla Lind |
OK Lindéna |
71:02 |
|
322 |
Christer Lind |
OK Lindéna |
71:03 |
|
323 |
Krister Martinsson |
klubblös |
71:35 |
|
324 |
Nikoline Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
72:24 |
|
325 |
Holger Sigbo |
OK Kompassen |
72:32 |
|
326 |
Gunnar Pedersen |
Rønne IK Orientering |
73:05 |
|
327 |
Ole Christian Bang |
Hamar OK |
73:28 |
|
328 |
Maria Iben Sell-Petersen |
Allerød OK |
73:42 |
|
329 |
Jonas Olsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
73:43 |
|
330 |
Leif Munch |
Rønne IK Orientering |
73:56 |
|
331 |
Elin Swärd |
Hadeland OL |
75:24 |
|
332 |
Maria Häggström |
Litsbygdens SK |
75:33 |
|
333 |
Malgorzata Marchlik |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
76:43 |
|
334 |
Claus Mikkelsen |
OK Sorø |
77:59 |
|
335 |
Folmer Dahl |
Rønne IK Orientering |
81:13 |
|
336 |
Carl Hansen |
Uddevalla OK |
81:33 |
|
337 |
Birgitta Nahnfeldt |
Sigtuna OK |
83:00 |
|
338 |
Per Wiman |
Täby OK |
83:40 |
|
339 |
Yuet Lau |
Club Academy |
84:03 |
|
340 |
Peichi Chuang |
OSI Orientering |
84:49 |
|
341 |
Mathilde Boesen |
Roskilde OK |
88:34 |
|
342 |
Anna Bohman |
|
89:22 |
|
343 |
Rolf Petersen |
Hässleholm OK |
91:29 |
|
344 |
Jytte Hougaard |
OK Roskilde |
99:02 |
|
345 |
Øyvind Ranestad |
Hamar OK |
99:51 |
|
346 |
Karin Häggström |
Litsbygdens SK |
100:23 |
|
347 |
Lars Karlsson |
Ringsjö OK |
104:32 |
|
348 |
Stephan Wiemer |
Hadeland OL |
110:56 |
|
349 |
Bettina Katy Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
134:32 |
|
|
Rikke Zethner |
OK Øst Birkerød |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christian Ericsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stefan Wångberg |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nikoline Bromander |
Fredrikstad SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Lindberg |
IK Ymer |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maxim Tikhomirov |
OMEGA RUS |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ann-Kristin Wiklund |
OK Grip |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sara Edgren |
Hultsfreds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bosse Noborn |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Söderlund |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Barbro Isaksson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Bill |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carl Horneij |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mikaela Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ralf Vidarsson |
OK Nackhe |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ingvild Björhei |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viktor Strand |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Dahlqvist |
Storviks IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Stefan Johansson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andreas Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Bergman |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Klaus Siegel |
klubblös |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jimmy Säfström |
Hästveda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö9 |
Ö9: 153 anmälda, 151 startande, Banlängd= 7340 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Isak Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
36:07 |
|
2 |
Andreas Jansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
41:24 |
|
3 |
John Fredriksson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
41:37 |
|
4 |
Jonas Pilblad |
IFK Göteborg |
42:34 |
|
5 |
Niclas Jonasson |
IFK Göteborg |
42:36 |
|
6 |
Mats Röjgård |
OK Kolmården |
47:13 |
|
7 |
Martin Ivarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47:21 |
|
8 |
Erik Modig |
OK Pan kristianstad |
47:54 |
|
9 |
Magnus Carlstedt |
Sävedalens AIK |
48:14 |
|
10 |
Sebastian Bergmann |
OSC Kassel |
49:08 |
|
11 |
janne Heikka |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
49:09 |
|
12 |
Jon Andersson |
IFK Umeå |
50:10 |
|
13 |
Niklas Profors |
Varegg Fleridrett |
50:19 |
|
14 |
Yuri Omelchenko |
OK Orion |
50:23 |
|
15 |
Jesper Håkansson |
FK Göingarna |
50:27 |
|
16 |
Nils Nedfors |
OK Linné |
52:01 |
|
17 |
Albin Evertsson |
OK Klyftamo |
52:26 |
|
18 |
Per Aspegren |
OK Kontinent |
52:33 |
|
19 |
Rikard Sager |
OK Orion |
52:48 |
|
20 |
Mats Erik Malmberg |
Jönköpings OK |
53:09 |
|
20 |
Anakin Skywalker |
OK Pan Århus |
53:09 |
|
22 |
Johan Berglund |
Eksjö SOK |
53:29 |
|
23 |
Johan Aspegren |
OK Kontinent |
53:35 |
|
24 |
Martin Andersson |
FK Finn |
53:38 |
|
25 |
Magnus Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
53:49 |
|
26 |
Luke Skywalker |
OK Pan Århus |
53:53 |
|
27 |
Lucian Semeniuc |
FK Finn |
53:54 |
|
28 |
Andreas Blomgren |
Västvärmlands OK |
54:07 |
|
29 |
Aaron Prince |
Sävedalens AIK |
54:21 |
|
30 |
Christian Grönvold |
NTNUI |
55:48 |
|
31 |
Michael Lönn |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
55:56 |
|
32 |
Donald Staudte |
Järla Orientering |
56:25 |
|
33 |
Markku Kaartinen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
56:28 |
|
34 |
Joakim Albrektsson |
Hestra IF |
56:33 |
|
35 |
Emil Tengvall |
Göteborgs SK |
56:36 |
|
36 |
Tobias Lindell |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:47 |
|
37 |
Karl-Johan Bernhard |
Centrum OK |
57:05 |
|
38 |
Christoffer Ericsson |
Dalsjöfors GOIF |
57:28 |
|
39 |
Henrik Sjöberg |
Hestra IF |
57:35 |
|
40 |
Anders Garfvé |
IFK Moras OK |
58:11 |
|
41 |
Sjur Hovi |
Kristiansand OK |
58:14 |
|
42 |
Peter Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
58:16 |
|
42 |
Håkan Bengtsson |
Alvesta SOK |
58:16 |
|
44 |
Klas Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
58:33 |
|
45 |
Jonathan Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
58:48 |
|
46 |
Magnus Gadefors |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
58:55 |
|
47 |
Heide Persson |
Andrarums IF |
59:27 |
|
47 |
Jonas Halai |
Centrum OK |
59:27 |
|
49 |
Andreas Konring |
Søllerød OK |
59:34 |
|
50 |
Jan Andreas Edström |
NTNUI |
59:49 |
|
51 |
Jonatan Östling |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
60:17 |
|
52 |
Edvard Davidsson |
OK Klemmingen |
60:32 |
|
53 |
Henric Höglind |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
60:37 |
|
54 |
Johan Risberg |
Tormestorps IF |
60:43 |
|
55 |
Michael Kreiberg |
OK Roskilde |
61:18 |
|
56 |
Magnus Wihlborg |
OK Gynge |
61:23 |
|
57 |
Sara Prince |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
62:35 |
|
58 |
Carl-Johan Grape |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
62:46 |
|
59 |
Carl-Johan Persson |
Tormestorps IF |
62:55 |
|
60 |
Casper Wilken |
Søllerød OK |
63:19 |
|
61 |
Olle Algotson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
63:23 |
|
62 |
Marcus Johnsson |
OK Kullingshof |
63:59 |
|
63 |
Emil Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
64:09 |
|
64 |
Rickard Rosgren |
OK Njudung |
64:17 |
|
65 |
Anton Thorstensson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
65:34 |
|
66 |
Conny Ekstrand |
OK Äkvsjö Örby |
65:42 |
|
67 |
Mattias Olofsson |
OK Enen |
66:09 |
|
68 |
Anders Frick |
Trollhättans SK |
66:21 |
|
69 |
Andreas Svensson |
OK Österåker |
66:34 |
|
70 |
Magnus Färdig |
Nyköpings OK |
66:42 |
|
71 |
Mikael Nilsson |
OK Kontinent |
66:49 |
|
72 |
Per Östlund |
OK Roxen |
66:52 |
|
73 |
Roger Persson |
klubblös |
67:22 |
|
74 |
Bo Svensson |
Istrums SK |
67:29 |
|
75 |
Sara Profors |
Frol IL |
67:35 |
|
76 |
Peter Guterstam |
klubblös |
68:00 |
|
77 |
Oscar Holm Nørgaard |
Silkeborg OK |
68:01 |
|
78 |
Daniel Evaldsson |
Växjö OK |
68:50 |
|
79 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Södertälje Nykvarn |
68:53 |
|
80 |
Ingemar Ericsson |
FK Finn |
68:59 |
|
81 |
Jimmy Dhal |
OK Kolmården |
69:00 |
|
82 |
Rune Rasmussen |
Søllerød OK |
69:20 |
|
83 |
Roland Norell |
Söders-Tyresö |
69:56 |
|
84 |
Hans Egefalk |
Hagaby GOIF |
71:00 |
|
84 |
Fredrik Salomonsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
71:00 |
|
86 |
Johanna Holmén |
Halmstad OK |
71:01 |
|
87 |
Bengt Langels |
Skarpnäcks OL |
71:52 |
|
88 |
Thomas Johansson |
klubblös |
71:58 |
|
89 |
Jimmy Olsson |
OK Pan kristianstad |
72:13 |
|
90 |
Patrik Tosteberg |
Linköpings OK |
72:43 |
|
91 |
Erik Larsson |
klubblös |
73:45 |
|
92 |
Gunnar Olsson |
IFK Göteborg |
74:04 |
|
93 |
Tobias Svensson |
OK Österåker |
75:09 |
|
94 |
Anders Abel |
Snättringe SK |
75:57 |
|
95 |
Stina Persson |
Gamleby OK |
76:06 |
|
96 |
Thomas Låstbom |
Härlövs IF |
76:13 |
|
97 |
Thorbjörn Gustafsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
76:14 |
|
98 |
Albin Schurmann |
Hylte OK |
76:15 |
|
99 |
Louise Klingstedt |
OK Södertörn |
77:04 |
|
100 |
Kristian Björk-Svensson |
Rävetofta OK |
77:31 |
|
101 |
Martin Byggeth |
FK Vittus |
77:34 |
|
102 |
Hanne Fogh |
OK Sorø |
77:58 |
|
103 |
Simon Lennermo |
Nässjö OK |
79:17 |
|
104 |
Ida Thuresson |
OK Pan kristianstad |
79:27 |
|
105 |
Arvid Birgersson |
Gagnefs OK |
79:38 |
|
106 |
Örjan Pettersson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
80:32 |
|
107 |
Martin Frisk |
Markbygdens OK |
80:43 |
|
108 |
olli kara |
Turun Suunnistajat |
81:11 |
|
109 |
Markus Almgren |
OK Dacke |
81:14 |
|
110 |
Erik Schultz |
OK Löftan |
82:20 |
|
111 |
Mathias Blom |
|
82:55 |
|
112 |
Henrik Gustavsson |
OK Tyr |
83:02 |
|
113 |
Joakim Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
83:24 |
|
114 |
Bo Rasmussen |
Søllerød OK |
83:37 |
|
115 |
Claes Lundström |
Skellefteå OK |
83:45 |
|
116 |
Martin Larsson |
OK Gynge |
84:30 |
|
117 |
Anders Jonsson |
Søllerød OK |
84:38 |
|
118 |
Olof Åslund |
klubblös |
84:45 |
|
119 |
Peter Jäderfeldt |
OK Klemmingen |
84:47 |
|
120 |
Torgeir E. Andersen |
Eiker OL |
86:07 |
|
121 |
Kjell Andersson |
Piteå IF |
86:55 |
|
121 |
Anders Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
86:55 |
|
123 |
Anders Tosteberg |
Linköpings OK |
87:35 |
|
124 |
Johan Kügler |
Sigtuna OK |
89:13 |
|
125 |
Alistair Fronhoffs |
ASUB Orientation |
89:31 |
|
126 |
Kim Find Andersen |
Søllerød OK |
89:39 |
|
127 |
Patrik Ingelström |
OK Gynge |
90:11 |
|
128 |
Lars Nilsson |
Umeå OK |
90:31 |
|
129 |
Mika Mäntylä |
Rastiröyhtailijät |
90:48 |
|
130 |
Gabriel Von Knorring |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
91:27 |
|
131 |
Jens Ingemansson |
Ystads OK |
91:35 |
|
132 |
Fredrik Hultman |
Nybro OK |
92:59 |
|
133 |
Torbjörn Norén |
OK Enen |
94:07 |
|
134 |
Mattias Nilsson |
Björkfors GOIF |
96:35 |
|
135 |
Magnus Halvörnen |
NTNUI |
98:59 |
|
136 |
Anders Haglund |
Linköpings OK |
99:13 |
|
137 |
Alexey Archakova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
100:05 |
|
138 |
Leif Pedersen |
FSK Orientering |
101:09 |
|
139 |
Martin Ericsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
101:12 |
|
140 |
Kim Folander |
OK Sorø |
103:15 |
|
141 |
Carl Svensson |
FK Finn |
103:41 |
|
142 |
Staffan Edström |
OK Gisle |
107:19 |
|
143 |
Patrik Scharffenberg |
klubblös |
117:12 |
|
144 |
John Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
121:27 |
|
145 |
Per Westerlund |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
122:26 |
|
146 |
Shin Ho Yu |
HKOC |
124:44 |
|
147 |
Anders Berglund |
OK Skogshjortarna |
124:46 |
|
148 |
Boo Jonsson |
Nybro OK |
140:02 |
|
|
Päivi Malmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Häggström |
Litsbygdens SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per-Ola Olsson |
Club Academy |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ka Choi Pang |
Club Academy |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anton Lif |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö10 |
Ö10: 119 anmälda, 114 startande, Banlängd= 3760 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jianhao Chen |
SDSZ |
31:34 |
|
2 |
Linus Bentzer |
OK Vilse 87 |
31:59 |
|
3 |
Niclas Lindblom |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
32:05 |
|
4 |
Tommy Stenkvist |
Ryda SK |
32:22 |
|
5 |
Kasper Carlsson |
Hässleholms OK |
32:42 |
|
6 |
Erik Lindh |
OK Linné |
32:52 |
|
7 |
Lars Persson |
OK Älme |
32:55 |
|
8 |
Daniel Sjöden |
|
33:04 |
|
9 |
Marcus Branell |
Ryda SK |
33:54 |
|
10 |
Johan Larsson |
Hässleholms OK |
34:18 |
|
11 |
Annika Canaki |
klubblös |
35:10 |
|
12 |
Tommy Höög |
IK Gandvik |
35:38 |
|
13 |
Roger Djupsjö |
Oskarströms OK |
35:47 |
|
14 |
Veronica Grimmergård |
Bredareds IF |
36:07 |
|
15 |
Anders Rosén |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
36:14 |
|
16 |
Elena Safronova |
|
36:17 |
|
17 |
Wincent Karlsson |
Väsby OK |
36:53 |
|
18 |
Börje Sundberg |
OK Gipen |
37:19 |
|
19 |
Gustaf Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
37:24 |
|
20 |
Jannike Berg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
37:42 |
|
21 |
Krister Persson |
klubblös |
37:47 |
|
22 |
Nils Lemoine |
Gävle OK |
38:01 |
|
23 |
Johan Hjort |
Säterbygdens OK |
38:45 |
|
24 |
Karl Janryk |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
38:47 |
|
25 |
Rickard Nilsson |
klubblös |
39:04 |
|
26 |
Centh Påledal |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
39:30 |
|
27 |
Fredrik Evertsson |
Lessebo OK |
40:48 |
|
28 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
OK Landehof |
41:19 |
|
29 |
Anders Pettersson |
Mariestads FK |
41:48 |
|
30 |
Anna Andersson |
OK Orion |
42:55 |
|
31 |
Elin Neckén |
OK Älme |
43:10 |
|
32 |
Styrbjörn Jansson |
IF Hagen |
43:53 |
|
33 |
Nils Kangas |
OK Hammaren |
44:16 |
|
34 |
Saiyang Zhang |
Club of school- Beijing |
44:17 |
|
35 |
Lena Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
44:33 |
|
36 |
Peter Svanberg |
klubblös |
45:17 |
|
37 |
Håkan Jönsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
45:42 |
|
38 |
Ragnar Berg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:59 |
|
39 |
Sara Kurth |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
46:17 |
|
40 |
Jan Brolinsson |
Centrum OK |
46:18 |
|
40 |
Daniel Torstensson |
Göteborgs SK |
46:18 |
|
42 |
Sven Behling |
OL-Team Magdeburg |
47:25 |
|
43 |
Britt-Marie Påhlman |
Istrums SK |
47:59 |
|
44 |
Hasse Bartholdsson |
Halmstad OK |
48:01 |
|
45 |
Olga Bazelien? |
OK Fortuna |
48:37 |
|
46 |
Camilla Olofsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
48:40 |
|
47 |
Helena Hedberg |
Lerums sok |
48:55 |
|
48 |
Robert Billing |
Hultsfreds OK |
51:00 |
|
49 |
Håkan Brost |
Malmö OK |
51:29 |
|
50 |
Eva Tullberg |
IS Kullen |
51:37 |
|
50 |
Frida Berglund |
Eksjö SOK |
51:37 |
|
52 |
Johannes Lindgren |
Värend GN OL |
52:49 |
|
53 |
Sicheng Han |
SDSZ |
52:56 |
|
54 |
Lanxuan Zhou |
SDSZ |
52:57 |
|
55 |
Magnus Hansson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
53:37 |
|
56 |
Malin Karlsson |
Malmö OK |
53:44 |
|
57 |
Remy Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
53:55 |
|
58 |
Karin Karlsson S |
Halmstad OK |
54:02 |
|
59 |
Ida Önsten |
IK Vista |
54:24 |
|
60 |
Shijie Guo |
SDSZ |
54:36 |
|
61 |
Signe Lageson |
Skogslöparna |
54:39 |
|
62 |
Thomas Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
54:40 |
|
63 |
Jonas Johnsson |
Bodens BK |
54:56 |
|
63 |
Pasi Kangas |
OK Hammaren |
54:56 |
|
65 |
Anniken Gusfsson |
Ödeshög Sk |
55:49 |
|
66 |
Johan Abrahamsson |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
55:50 |
|
67 |
Johanna Jonsson |
klubblös |
56:31 |
|
68 |
Daniel Svensson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
56:39 |
|
69 |
Xue Guang Ma |
SDS |
56:54 |
|
70 |
Anders Swedin |
Lidköpings VSK |
57:16 |
|
71 |
Maja Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
58:42 |
|
72 |
Roger Viktorsson |
klubblös |
59:00 |
|
73 |
Ingeborg Nilsson |
OK Denseln |
59:01 |
|
74 |
Arsenii Gorokhov |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
59:27 |
|
75 |
Olle Nyström |
IS Kullen |
59:52 |
|
76 |
Pia Andrén |
IF Rigor |
60:04 |
|
77 |
Stina Brantheim |
Östersunds OK |
60:13 |
|
78 |
Jonny Lindén |
OK Bävern |
61:20 |
|
79 |
Gun Eriksson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
61:28 |
|
80 |
Ziteny Cai |
SDDSZ |
62:04 |
|
81 |
Odd Egil Frogner |
OL Tønsberg og Omegn |
62:05 |
|
82 |
Max Rau |
Tavelweg |
62:52 |
|
83 |
Matilda Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
62:53 |
|
84 |
Gitte Jutvik |
Trosabygdens OK |
63:33 |
|
85 |
Karin Rundqvist |
OK Nackhe |
63:46 |
|
86 |
Paula Raudasvirta- Kurth |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
63:54 |
|
87 |
Zeping Du |
Learnjoy |
65:38 |
|
88 |
Stefan Nanneson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
69:08 |
|
89 |
Thomas Boeck |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
69:30 |
|
90 |
Honglu Jiang |
Learnjoy |
69:48 |
|
91 |
Eric Hedberg |
klubblöls |
70:56 |
|
92 |
Anastasia Meskina |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
71:07 |
|
93 |
Ivar Müller Often |
Tynset IF |
71:57 |
|
94 |
Bertil wegmann |
klubblöls |
72:34 |
|
95 |
Ang Gao |
SDS |
72:41 |
|
96 |
Lujia Wang |
Learnjoy |
73:24 |
|
97 |
Kjell-Åke Pramlid |
OK Klemmingen |
74:26 |
|
98 |
Shuyi Liu |
SDSZ |
86:09 |
|
99 |
YUHAN WANG |
SDSZ |
86:17 |
|
100 |
zeheng Bai |
SDSZ |
88:25 |
|
101 |
Tianyu Li |
SDSZ |
90:22 |
|
102 |
Liheng Li |
SDSZ |
92:51 |
|
103 |
Lai Kuen Candy Chui |
HKOC |
93:25 |
|
104 |
Olga Gorokhova |
Baltiyskiy Bereg |
94:09 |
|
105 |
haoyu wang |
SDSZ |
94:47 |
|
106 |
Weichen Zhao |
SDSZ |
94:54 |
|
107 |
Dengkui Tang |
Club of school- Beijing |
97:51 |
|
108 |
Andreas Eriksson |
Hultsfreds OK |
101:10 |
|
109 |
per Lundin |
Sälens IF |
113:02 |
|
110 |
Xuelin Zhang |
Learnjoy |
141:03 |
|
111 |
zekai yao |
SDSZ |
153:32 |
|
|
Daniel Häggbring |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan-Erik Jönsson |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna Larsson |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Björkfors GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kwok Wah Kwong |
HKOC |
|
Ej Start |
|
Brit Vivian Meling |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Peter Jönsson |
Ronneby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Andrea Kjellerup |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ö11 |
Ö11: 58 anmälda, 54 startande, Banlängd= 5310 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Roman Fomushkin |
Saint-Petersburg |
38:20 |
|
2 |
Lars Lorén |
OK Frisene |
40:51 |
|
3 |
Joakim Gimholt |
Trosabygdens OK |
42:40 |
|
4 |
John Ling |
OK Gläntan |
42:44 |
|
5 |
Vesa Jussila |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
43:02 |
|
6 |
Torbjörn Almegius |
|
44:02 |
|
7 |
Anders Thor |
Kalmar OK |
45:18 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Böregård |
OK Gläntan |
45:25 |
|
9 |
Hans Påhlman |
Istrums SK |
45:52 |
|
10 |
Rasmus Svensson |
Värend GN OL |
46:30 |
|
11 |
Adam Fredén |
Falköpings AIK OK |
47:05 |
|
12 |
Martin Abaji |
Eksjö Garnisons IF |
48:16 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Lorén |
OK Frisene |
49:24 |
|
14 |
Per Gerdle |
Halmstad OK |
51:04 |
|
15 |
Stefan Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
51:38 |
|
16 |
Ole Pedersen |
Linköpings OK |
52:54 |
|
17 |
Anya Semenova |
Malahit |
52:57 |
|
18 |
Angelika Larsson |
Örkelljunga FK |
53:07 |
|
19 |
Dan Sunnero |
Vaggeryds SOK |
53:21 |
|
20 |
Andreas Glatz |
klubblös |
53:34 |
|
21 |
Lars Wallentin |
Lund OK |
53:49 |
|
22 |
Vidar Albinsson |
Tormestorps IF |
54:53 |
|
23 |
Rune Sundström |
Söderhamns OK |
55:25 |
|
24 |
Max Sjöberg |
Njurunda OK |
55:36 |
|
25 |
Håkan Lageson |
Skogslöparna |
55:40 |
|
26 |
Niclas Delin |
FK Göingarna |
57:15 |
|
27 |
Jesper Ek |
klubblös |
58:11 |
|
28 |
Tomas Sundqvist |
OK Kåre |
60:20 |
|
29 |
Tomas Kristoffersson |
Istrums SK |
61:01 |
|
30 |
Roman Zhelezov |
|
61:10 |
|
31 |
Katarina Hoffsten Sundqvist |
OK Kåre |
62:56 |
|
32 |
Julia Andersson |
OK Enen |
63:52 |
|
33 |
Bingqi Sun |
SDSZ |
65:01 |
|
34 |
Agneta Hasselkvist |
OK Milan |
65:33 |
|
35 |
Linda Nilsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
69:57 |
|
36 |
Thomas Jansson |
Länna IF |
70:52 |
|
37 |
Tatyana Zakharevich |
|
70:56 |
|
38 |
Alexander Puerto |
klubblös |
72:12 |
|
39 |
Alena Zhelezova |
FERRUM OK |
73:29 |
|
40 |
Terhi Mäntylä |
klubblös |
75:25 |
|
41 |
Aase Ranheim |
Ringsaker OK |
78:02 |
|
42 |
mikael Axelsson |
Hakarpspojkarna |
78:46 |
|
43 |
Igor Bolotov |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
82:44 |
|
44 |
Tatiana Bolotova |
Orienta-Kyncevo |
83:53 |
|
45 |
Christopher Martinsen |
klubblös |
89:28 |
|
46 |
Helge Brynestad |
Ringsaker OK |
89:50 |
|
47 |
Mona Skjæggestad |
OK Moss |
92:28 |
|
48 |
Eskil Johansson |
OK Orion |
93:16 |
|
49 |
Lars-Olof Ersson |
OK Kåre |
100:23 |
|
50 |
Thomas Dagsberg |
OK Orion |
108:05 |
|
51 |
Lui Tse |
HKOC |
113:24 |
|
52 |
Zhuofan Xu |
SDSZ |
113:56 |
|
53 |
Silje Olsen |
Lillomarka OL |
126:40 |
|
54 |
Toril Olsen |
Lillomarka OL |
126:55 |
|
|
Anton Källström |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Sigby |
IK Vista |
|
Ej Start |
|
Camilla Porling |
Forserums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
Ö12 |
Ö12: 30 anmälda, 30 startande, Banlängd= 9500 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Phil Winskill |
Cornwall OC |
71:06 |
|
2 |
Patrik Gustafson-Björkqvist |
Brittatorps TK |
75:35 |
|
3 |
Mårten Lång |
Kisa SK |
79:01 |
|
4 |
Charlotta Nilsson |
Frösö IF |
80:47 |
|
5 |
Magnus Rydlund |
Hässleholm OK |
81:31 |
|
6 |
Sofie Karlsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
85:31 |
|
7 |
Göran Siebers |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
87:21 |
|
8 |
Johan Lindskog |
klubblös |
90:22 |
|
9 |
Alex Olsson |
Hästveda OK |
90:32 |
|
10 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
OK Njudung |
96:41 |
|
11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
klubblös |
99:59 |
|
12 |
Erik Lindell |
Lima IF |
102:59 |
|
13 |
Jens Fasth |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
103:43 |
|
14 |
Håkan Aronsson |
FK Vittus |
104:02 |
|
15 |
Anna-Maria Hellström |
Forsa OK |
104:12 |
|
16 |
Oliver Korfitsen |
OK Roskilde |
105:06 |
|
17 |
Anders Brunander |
Attunda OK |
105:28 |
|
18 |
Per Hållström |
Gävle OK |
106:23 |
|
19 |
Anette Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
107:26 |
|
20 |
Lotta Sjöberg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
108:10 |
|
21 |
Katrin Charlet |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
108:53 |
|
22 |
Elin Herrman |
Falköpings AIK OK |
109:54 |
|
23 |
Anna Alnervik |
Helsingborgs SOK |
115:07 |
|
24 |
Sara Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
118:20 |
|
25 |
Sven Jacobson |
OK Milan |
122:02 |
|
26 |
Lars Johansson |
klubblös |
122:37 |
|
27 |
Kerstin Åberg |
Korsnäs IF OK |
129:47 |
|
28 |
Benn Pörscke |
Lunds OK |
132:33 |
|
29 |
Emma Hammarstrand |
klubblös |
132:45 |
|
30 |
Frederik Lundström |
OK Renen |
168:33 |
|
Ch W10 |
Ch W10: 23 anmälda, 22 startande, Banlängd= 9930 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Björnlinger |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
70:11 |
|
2 |
Therese Sahlin |
Sportsgym |
74:55 |
|
3 |
Hanne Stenback |
OK Kåre |
80:39 |
|
4 |
Ylva Lorentzon |
OK Kåre |
81:57 |
|
5 |
Anna Körle |
OK Landehof |
89:26 |
|
6 |
Linda Olofsson |
|
89:28 |
|
7 |
Carolina Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
91:45 |
|
8 |
Sara Jelvegård |
Linköpings OK |
94:19 |
|
9 |
Malin Thomasdotter |
Västerås SOK |
96:28 |
|
10 |
Sara Hillbom |
Finspångs SOK |
96:37 |
|
11 |
Hanna Dahlberg |
Bredaryds SOK |
97:52 |
|
12 |
Eva-Lill Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
107:47 |
|
13 |
Tanja Dalheimer |
IK Vikings OK |
108:52 |
|
14 |
Hanna Born |
klubblös |
111:06 |
|
15 |
Elisabeth Bengtsson |
Tullinge SK |
124:24 |
|
16 |
Katja Leibe Bergstedt |
Markbygdens OK |
125:17 |
|
17 |
Anna Norén |
Piteå IF |
136:45 |
|
18 |
Linda Lundberg |
OK Renen |
136:47 |
|
19 |
Eva Buskas |
Svaide Roma SOK |
137:05 |
|
20 |
Karin Fricker |
OLK Argus |
152:50 |
|
21 |
Agneta Lissmats |
OK Södertörn |
220:49 |
|
|
Elena Grand |
Nydalens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malin Börjesjö |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
Ch M10 |
Ch M10: 65 anmälda, 57 startande, Banlängd= 9930 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anders Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
55:00 |
|
2 |
Andreas Svanebo |
Sportsgym |
55:03 |
|
3 |
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
59:52 |
|
4 |
Gustav Nystedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
59:57 |
|
5 |
Mikael Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
59:58 |
|
6 |
Patrik Karlsson |
|
60:01 |
|
7 |
Martin Damm |
Björkfors GOIF |
60:16 |
|
8 |
Tore Mårtenson |
OK Vivill |
60:17 |
|
9 |
Anders Lindberg |
OK Tyr |
60:20 |
|
10 |
HansRichard Nordenankar |
Gotlands Bro OK |
60:21 |
|
11 |
Brage Tannvik Skei |
Freidig |
60:43 |
|
12 |
Stefan Karlsson |
Ronneby OK |
61:20 |
|
13 |
David Siebers |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
63:47 |
|
14 |
Marcus Ekström |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
66:10 |
|
15 |
Filip Björkman |
OK Skogsfalken |
66:23 |
|
16 |
Edvin Claesson |
Jönköpings OK |
66:24 |
|
17 |
Erik Högkvist |
OK Tyr |
67:18 |
|
18 |
Simon Jonsson |
IF Hallby SOK |
67:20 |
|
19 |
Martin Bergqvist |
IK Vikings OK |
67:24 |
|
20 |
Petter Ericson |
Åmåls OK |
67:34 |
|
21 |
Stefan Wahlgren |
Visborgs OK |
67:50 |
|
22 |
Mattias Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
70:08 |
|
23 |
Staffan Johansson |
Sol Tranås |
70:10 |
|
24 |
Johan Granfors |
IF Rigor |
70:23 |
|
25 |
Andreas Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
71:25 |
|
26 |
Johan Sparrevik |
Lerums SOK |
72:34 |
|
27 |
Anders Möllerberg |
Valbo AIF |
72:37 |
|
27 |
Vincent Costermans |
Järla Orientering |
72:37 |
|
29 |
DANIEL HOLMGREN |
IFK Umeå |
73:06 |
|
30 |
Erik Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
73:42 |
|
31 |
Mikael Svensson |
FK Herkules |
77:24 |
|
32 |
Jan Edvard Nødland |
Byåsen IL |
81:43 |
|
33 |
Fredrik Magnusson |
IF Rigor |
81:46 |
|
34 |
Dennis Gustavsson |
OK Njudung |
85:30 |
|
35 |
Simon Martinsson |
OK Klemmingen |
85:32 |
|
36 |
Mårten Sahlin |
OK Kåre |
85:34 |
|
37 |
Christer Bardh |
OK Njudung |
86:16 |
|
38 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
|
86:40 |
|
39 |
Thomas Lindell |
OK Södertörn |
86:46 |
|
40 |
Patric Nordin |
|
89:12 |
|
41 |
Thor William Skånøy |
Byåsen IL |
91:38 |
|
42 |
Gunnar Skånøy |
Byåsen IL |
92:31 |
|
43 |
Arne Erlandsson |
SOK Viljan |
94:48 |
|
44 |
Jan Åsberg |
Häverödals SK |
95:28 |
|
45 |
Magnus Wallin |
Markbygdens OK |
95:31 |
|
46 |
Peter Joelsson |
Ålems OK |
96:15 |
|
46 |
Mikael Nilsson |
OK Löftan |
96:15 |
|
48 |
Niclas Moberg |
OK Tyr |
101:24 |
|
49 |
Andreas Herne |
OK Ravinen |
101:55 |
|
50 |
Klas Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
104:49 |
|
51 |
Dag Vidar Jensen |
Byåsen IL |
105:37 |
|
52 |
Richard Sällström |
klubblös |
111:06 |
|
53 |
Marcus Löving |
Vandrarringen |
118:01 |
|
54 |
Anders Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
123:44 |
|
55 |
Tom Geys |
Kol |
139:25 |
|
56 |
Henrik Johansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK |
163:41 |
|
|
Jonatan Engström |
Hestra IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Jacobsson |
Rembo IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kari Eklund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Warfvinge |
Lunds OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Joakim Thörne |
Kjula IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Piteå IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Daniel Norwald |
OK Tor |
|
Felstämplat |
Ch W5 |
Ch W5: 63 anmälda, 60 startande, Banlängd= 5020 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Marianne Myklebust |
Hamar OK |
33:32 |
|
2 |
Linda Jansson |
OK Älme |
34:25 |
|
3 |
Anna Linde |
OK Linné |
35:48 |
|
4 |
Johanna Ågran |
OK Storsjön |
41:37 |
|
5 |
Lotten Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
41:42 |
|
6 |
Tua Dahlgren |
Östersunds OK |
41:55 |
|
7 |
Adina Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
42:07 |
|
8 |
Kristina Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
42:12 |
|
9 |
Magdalena Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
42:13 |
|
10 |
Johanna Cavallin |
Valbo AIF |
42:15 |
|
11 |
Klara Skoog |
OK Hammaren |
43:39 |
|
12 |
Elin Preisz |
Lustens OK |
43:51 |
|
13 |
Johanna Holtet |
OK Tyr |
43:55 |
|
14 |
Ulla Engelby |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
44:55 |
|
15 |
Emma Dahlgren |
Filipstads OK |
45:21 |
|
16 |
Ellen Henrysson |
Tibro OK |
45:23 |
|
17 |
Kati Németh |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
45:50 |
|
18 |
Cecilie Waerp Hauge |
Nydalens SK |
46:08 |
|
19 |
Ingrid Robøle |
Hamar OK |
46:10 |
|
20 |
Annika Hall |
Nyköpings OK |
46:16 |
|
21 |
Kirsi Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
46:22 |
|
22 |
Kim Nilsson |
Östersunds OK |
46:31 |
|
23 |
Petra Holmbom |
Vittjärvs IK |
46:43 |
|
24 |
Tova Magnusson |
IF Rigor |
46:51 |
|
25 |
Märith Östberg |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
47:02 |
|
26 |
Erica Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
48:00 |
|
27 |
Erika Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
48:41 |
|
28 |
Christin Forsberg |
OK Ravinen |
48:44 |
|
29 |
Linnea Lehmann Järvi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
49:10 |
|
30 |
Eva Bohm |
OK Vildhussen |
49:13 |
|
31 |
Pernilla Norwald |
OK Tor |
49:51 |
|
32 |
Sara Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
50:39 |
|
33 |
Ann-Sofie Andertoft |
Västerås SOK |
50:44 |
|
34 |
Anneli Sigvardson |
Bredaryds SOK |
57:10 |
|
35 |
Kim Josephson |
OK Landehof |
59:35 |
|
36 |
Linda Öhling |
OK Tor |
59:42 |
|
37 |
Lisa Eriksson |
Sundbybergs IK |
59:59 |
|
38 |
Jenny Ljungberg |
Sjövalla FK |
60:52 |
|
39 |
Lotte Solvang Christensen |
OK Roskilde |
65:35 |
|
40 |
Matilda Lewander |
klubblös |
68:36 |
|
40 |
Ida Larsson |
Kllubblös |
68:36 |
|
42 |
Veronica Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
69:26 |
|
43 |
Vendela Asplund |
Ärla IF |
70:01 |
|
44 |
Isabell Larsson |
Åmåls OK |
70:07 |
|
45 |
Ann-sofie Johansson |
Linköpings OK |
72:22 |
|
46 |
Eija Lauri |
FK Herkules |
74:41 |
|
46 |
Micaela Liljestrand |
OK Klemmingen |
74:41 |
|
48 |
Helena Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
77:38 |
|
49 |
Helene Johansson |
OK Nackhe |
77:39 |
|
49 |
Marguerite Nilsson |
OK Nackhe |
77:39 |
|
51 |
Susanne Wahlqvist |
OK Roslagen |
79:56 |
|
52 |
Helena Björk |
|
80:09 |
|
53 |
Marie Lundborg-Sjöholm |
IK Uven |
85:51 |
|
54 |
Linda Ljungdahl |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
86:21 |
|
55 |
Eva Jonsson |
Finspångs SOK |
86:50 |
|
56 |
Monica Lundberg |
OK Hammaren |
100:59 |
|
57 |
Maria Brolin |
OK Hammaren |
101:01 |
|
58 |
Pernilla Meijer |
Västerås SOK |
101:10 |
|
59 |
Pia Ohlsson |
Ljusdals OK |
117:38 |
|
|
Emma Björklund |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fanny Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kelly Gysen |
D-Team Belgium |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lena Gille |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
Ch M5 |
Ch M5: 45 anmälda, 41 startande, Banlängd= 5020 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustaf Eklund |
OK Tyr |
33:20 |
|
2 |
Adam Thorman |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
33:22 |
|
3 |
Hannes Önander |
Kjula IF |
33:26 |
|
4 |
Petrus Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
33:31 |
|
5 |
Yngve Swãrd |
Hadeland OL |
33:34 |
|
6 |
Karsten Rønning |
Konnerud IL |
34:13 |
|
7 |
Felix Laurantsen |
IL Gneist |
34:24 |
|
8 |
Claes Dahlén |
Eksjö SOK |
34:37 |
|
9 |
Anton Domby |
OK Stigen |
34:54 |
|
10 |
Erik Helmersson |
Vandrarringen |
34:56 |
|
11 |
Jesper Melin |
Garphyttans IF |
34:58 |
|
12 |
Markus Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK |
38:40 |
|
13 |
Victor Ring |
Halmstad OK |
38:42 |
|
14 |
Roald Laurantsen |
IL Gneist |
39:17 |
|
15 |
Jesper Lind |
OK Älgen |
39:53 |
|
16 |
Martin Folestam |
FÖRSVARSMAKTEN |
40:35 |
|
17 |
Erik Carlsson |
BroSö OK |
41:42 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Finnskog |
OK Tranan |
41:57 |
|
19 |
Carl-Johan Adolfsson |
SOK Viljan |
41:59 |
|
20 |
Martin Risberg |
Garphyttans IF |
42:06 |
|
21 |
Tomas Petersén |
OK Njudung |
42:15 |
|
22 |
Harald Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
45:59 |
|
23 |
Tobias Bruhn |
IF Rigor |
46:03 |
|
24 |
Lars Munktved |
Allerød OK |
47:22 |
|
25 |
Jonas Axin |
Hagaby GOIF |
47:33 |
|
26 |
Henrik Olsson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
48:09 |
|
27 |
Johannes Järvi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
48:12 |
|
28 |
Lars Henriksson |
Laholms IF OK |
51:28 |
|
29 |
Andreas Näslund |
OK Roslagen |
52:07 |
|
30 |
Johan Wanner |
Avesta OK |
52:31 |
|
31 |
Roger Carlsson |
Rånäs OK |
55:50 |
|
32 |
Claes Regner |
|
55:51 |
|
33 |
Patrik Wahlström |
SOK Viljan |
56:11 |
|
34 |
Göran Jonsson |
SOK Viljan |
56:12 |
|
35 |
Mattias Lauri |
FK Herkules |
56:38 |
|
36 |
Jesper Säilä-Bergemalm |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
57:16 |
|
37 |
Simon Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
58:28 |
|
38 |
Ove Ohlsson |
Ljusdals OK |
71:51 |
|
39 |
Johan Berkö |
Anderstorps OK |
76:55 |
|
40 |
Markus Nilsson |
|
81:38 |
|
41 |
Peter Gitura Njuguna |
Forest Runner O C |
82:30 |
|
|
Magnus Erixon |
IFK Göteborg |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonatan Usterud |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Carlos Cardoso Palacios |
|
|
Ej Start |
2-days Easy |
2-days Easy: 43 anmälda, 40 startande, Banlängd= 3520 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Markus Seppele |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
27:22 |
|
2 |
Viktor Ludvigsson |
Tibro OK |
30:28 |
|
3 |
Lisa Pirker |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
35:43 |
|
4 |
Markus Delin |
Ryda SK |
40:23 |
|
5 |
Alma Hellström |
Attunda OK |
40:32 |
|
6 |
Axel Thunell |
Lessebo OK |
40:35 |
|
7 |
Antonella Fantoni |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
41:07 |
|
8 |
Frida Edman |
Korsnäs IF OK |
42:51 |
|
9 |
Johanna Frejd |
OK Njudung |
44:22 |
|
10 |
Eva Primus |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
44:31 |
|
11 |
Julia Ritter |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
46:12 |
|
12 |
Lennart Zetterfalk |
FK Vittus |
46:31 |
|
13 |
Jennie Sandberg |
|
46:52 |
|
14 |
Maja Årebäck |
Bolidens SK |
46:54 |
|
15 |
LOVISA ÅREBÄCK |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
46:57 |
|
16 |
Hanna Olsson |
IFK Sävsjö |
48:40 |
|
17 |
Axel Rudehill Sundell |
Järla Orientering |
48:52 |
|
18 |
Pontus Nordström |
Vandrarringen |
49:00 |
|
19 |
Jörgen Hornell |
Falkenbergs OK |
49:12 |
|
20 |
Anders Wigren |
Tullinge SK |
49:32 |
|
21 |
Clas Bäckström |
OK Tisaren |
49:45 |
|
22 |
Carina Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
51:15 |
|
23 |
Kari Päiväniemi |
Laxå OK |
51:34 |
|
24 |
Erik Delin |
Ryda SK |
52:20 |
|
25 |
Olle Årebäck |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
58:14 |
|
26 |
ÅKE ERIKSSON |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
58:22 |
|
27 |
Erica Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
62:20 |
|
28 |
Myriam Vanhorebeek |
OMEGA |
63:28 |
|
29 |
Oscar Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
64:44 |
|
30 |
Johanna Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
64:52 |
|
31 |
Richard Mårtensson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
68:48 |
|
32 |
Maria Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
69:54 |
|
33 |
Anaïs Roubot |
ASQuétigny |
71:19 |
|
34 |
Jan Burell |
Vandrarringen |
71:40 |
|
35 |
Wengler Susanne |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
74:20 |
|
36 |
Elisabeth Primus |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
84:29 |
|
37 |
Wengler Matteo |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
90:06 |
|
|
Frida Bäckström |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oscar Cox |
Lerums SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emma Lundberg |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Karlsson |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Gert Wallas |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sol Sandberg |
OK Skogsvargarna |
|
Felstämplat |
2-days Middle |
2-days Middle: 86 anmälda, 84 startande, Banlängd= 3990 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Pütsep |
Kils OK |
30:38 |
|
2 |
Magnus Ljungberg |
Helsingborgs SOK |
30:41 |
|
3 |
Gunnar Sjökvist |
Värend GN OL |
31:33 |
|
4 |
Tom Toussaint |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
31:38 |
|
5 |
Robin Öhrn |
OK Bävern |
35:06 |
|
6 |
Dennis Nyqvist |
OK Gipen |
35:11 |
|
7 |
Bartek Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
35:21 |
|
8 |
Joel Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
35:45 |
|
9 |
Janne Skarner |
Leksands OK |
35:57 |
|
10 |
Benny Thunell |
Lessebo OK |
36:24 |
|
11 |
Emanuel Urdal |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
37:00 |
|
12 |
Clara Cox |
Lerums SOK |
37:36 |
|
13 |
Erlend Raastad |
Skien OK |
38:17 |
|
14 |
Kristina Fors |
OK Grip |
39:26 |
|
14 |
Mikael Öhrn |
OK Bävern |
39:26 |
|
16 |
Adrian Lundberg |
IK Vikings OK |
39:48 |
|
17 |
Loïc Lonchampt |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
40:04 |
|
18 |
Martin Flood |
klubblös |
40:27 |
|
19 |
Raimo Salminen |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
40:40 |
|
20 |
Satoshi Ozawa |
HokoOnchi |
40:51 |
|
21 |
Karl Pettersson |
OK Njudung |
41:37 |
|
22 |
Elin Håll |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
42:01 |
|
23 |
Lucas Sjökvist |
Värend GN OL |
43:03 |
|
24 |
Nina Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
43:10 |
|
25 |
Maja Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
43:21 |
|
26 |
Christer Engman |
Forsa OK |
43:57 |
|
27 |
Johan Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
43:58 |
|
28 |
Sien Verdeyen |
OMEGA |
44:10 |
|
29 |
Thomas Courtois |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey |
44:48 |
|
30 |
Per-Arne Martinsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
44:52 |
|
31 |
Caroline Sjögren |
Kristinehamns OK |
45:24 |
|
32 |
Erik Lindh |
OK Linné |
45:49 |
|
33 |
Peo Bengtsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
45:53 |
|
34 |
Åsa Forsblom |
Kungsgårdens SK |
46:30 |
|
35 |
Göran Rundgren |
Lessebo OK |
46:55 |
|
36 |
Kristofer Holmberg |
OK Tranan |
47:25 |
|
37 |
Anna Baylan-Nilsson |
Piteå IF |
47:35 |
|
38 |
Anette Forss |
Garphyttans IF |
48:14 |
|
39 |
Jessika Roos Enkvist |
OK Landehof |
48:30 |
|
40 |
Fredrik Forsman |
FK Herkules |
49:46 |
|
41 |
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
50:14 |
|
42 |
Charlotta Lüthje |
Søllerød OK |
50:57 |
|
43 |
Karen Hoel Jomaas |
Fossum IF |
51:04 |
|
44 |
Christina Långh |
KFUM Örebro OK |
51:34 |
|
45 |
Jacob Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
52:22 |
|
46 |
Magnhild Frydenlund |
IF Sturla |
52:34 |
|
47 |
Per Jonstoij |
Ulricehamns OK |
52:41 |
|
48 |
Marie Granrud |
Ljusne-Ala OK |
52:46 |
|
49 |
Kristina Lindh |
OK Linné |
52:58 |
|
50 |
Martin Andersson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
53:02 |
|
51 |
Gisela Lind |
FK Herkules |
53:09 |
|
52 |
Agnès Courtois |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey |
53:15 |
|
53 |
Sabina Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
54:08 |
|
54 |
Sylvia Thomas |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
55:29 |
|
55 |
Linda Allwood |
FK Vittus |
56:46 |
|
56 |
Berit Holmgren |
Spårvägens OK |
57:18 |
|
57 |
Jens Deneberg |
OK Ravinen |
59:05 |
|
58 |
Marie-Louise Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
59:27 |
|
59 |
Mirja Nilsson |
|
59:38 |
|
60 |
Elina Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
59:39 |
|
61 |
Alf-Erik Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH OL |
61:09 |
|
62 |
Byron Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
63:39 |
|
63 |
Aleksandr Ivanov |
Vatutinki |
64:05 |
|
64 |
Olga Ivanova |
Vatutinki |
65:17 |
|
65 |
Per Söderberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
66:25 |
|
66 |
Anna Källbäcks |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
67:36 |
|
67 |
Margareta Eriksson |
Sävedalens AIK |
68:23 |
|
68 |
Lars Jönsson |
OK Roslagen |
70:44 |
|
69 |
Sofia Delin |
Ryda SK |
70:49 |
|
70 |
Henrik Svensson |
Lessebo OK |
71:17 |
|
71 |
Adrian Harden |
FK Boken |
73:12 |
|
72 |
Mikael Grass |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
73:37 |
|
73 |
Björn Wallin |
OK Hällen |
74:05 |
|
74 |
Helga Backer |
Asker SK |
77:02 |
|
75 |
Max Pörscke |
Lunds OK |
78:15 |
|
76 |
Oscar Årebäck |
Bolidens SK |
80:32 |
|
77 |
Berit Lindahl |
Alvesta SOK |
80:50 |
|
78 |
Anna Larsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
81:00 |
|
79 |
Jens Westlund |
Torsås OK |
104:17 |
|
80 |
Ithuralde Mariano |
COM |
162:03 |
|
|
Carolina Persson |
Högåkers OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Victor Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Liina Sumberg |
LSF Pronoking Team |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Matilda Thelin |
Hylte OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mikael Lundberg |
Hylte OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Felix Sandberg |
OK Skogsvargarna |
|
Felstämplat |
2-days Difficult |
2-days Difficult: 75 anmälda, 74 startande, Banlängd= 4940 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Rasmus Folino Nielsen |
FIF Hillerød |
32:10 |
|
2 |
Daniel Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
33:31 |
|
3 |
Patrik Blom |
Rehns BK |
34:55 |
|
4 |
Marcus Alexandersson |
Kalmar OK |
35:10 |
|
5 |
Jørgen Madslien |
Nydalens SK |
35:36 |
|
6 |
Ove Lernå |
Kalmar OK |
36:43 |
|
7 |
Gustav Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
38:50 |
|
8 |
Erik Ernstsson |
Finspångs SOK |
39:04 |
|
9 |
Simon Kappel |
OK Södertörn |
39:26 |
|
10 |
Albin Sigby |
IK Vista |
40:11 |
|
11 |
Henrik Hammas |
Attunda OK |
41:21 |
|
12 |
Rasmus Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
41:28 |
|
13 |
Clas Johansson |
Bredareds IF |
41:32 |
|
14 |
Per Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
41:56 |
|
15 |
Magnus Grahn |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
42:32 |
|
16 |
Håkan Flingmark |
Uddevalla OK |
42:38 |
|
17 |
Micke Wallström |
Nyköpings OK |
44:17 |
|
18 |
Christer Östlund |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
44:36 |
|
19 |
Tomas Öberg |
OK Hällen |
44:47 |
|
20 |
Örjan Säker |
Hagaby GOIF |
45:28 |
|
20 |
Per Holmberg |
Ronneby OK |
45:28 |
|
22 |
Jonas Rinnbäck |
OK Ravinen |
45:33 |
|
23 |
Stefan Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
46:08 |
|
24 |
Albert Johansson |
Lunds OK |
46:09 |
|
25 |
Sara Andersson |
Växjö OK |
46:19 |
|
26 |
Bjørnar Kvåle |
Hadeland OL |
46:26 |
|
27 |
Thomas Danielsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
46:38 |
|
28 |
Henrik Eklund |
Lunds OK |
46:47 |
|
29 |
Anders Axelsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
46:49 |
|
30 |
Göran Karlsson |
OK Hällen |
47:39 |
|
31 |
Sven Nilsson |
IK Vista |
49:24 |
|
32 |
Anders Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
49:29 |
|
33 |
Sven Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
49:44 |
|
34 |
Bo Salomonsson |
Kalmar OK |
50:58 |
|
35 |
Gunnar Tjompen Svensson |
Skåneslättens OL |
51:21 |
|
36 |
Jan Petersen |
|
51:53 |
|
37 |
Karl Utterback |
Malmö OK |
52:17 |
|
38 |
Petter Andersson |
Växjö OK |
52:29 |
|
39 |
Klas Björk |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52:35 |
|
40 |
Carl Alvelid |
Kalmar OK |
52:57 |
|
41 |
Martin Garland |
Visborgs OK |
53:45 |
|
42 |
Frida Andersson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
53:57 |
|
43 |
Stig Larsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:01 |
|
44 |
Kristofer Drejmo |
OK Landehof |
54:51 |
|
45 |
Niclas Andersson |
|
55:05 |
|
46 |
Jakob Blomquist |
|
56:09 |
|
47 |
Bo Jernberg |
OK Roxen |
56:42 |
|
48 |
Bernard Oudin |
CO Colmar |
57:50 |
|
49 |
Robert Karlsson |
OK Hällen |
58:42 |
|
50 |
Anders Dahlberg |
Hässleholms OK |
59:59 |
|
51 |
Emil Johansson |
Bredareds IF |
61:06 |
|
52 |
Filip Olsson |
Väsby OK |
61:51 |
|
53 |
Peter Nordström |
Vandrarringen |
63:06 |
|
53 |
Mikael Lüthje |
Søllerød OK |
63:06 |
|
55 |
Åke Kappel |
Gotlands Bro OK |
63:45 |
|
56 |
Dennis Andersson |
|
65:39 |
|
57 |
Jonas Hellström |
Attunda OK |
65:47 |
|
58 |
Nils Lundström |
|
66:46 |
|
59 |
Kjell Blomberg |
IK Standard |
68:53 |
|
60 |
Mikael Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK |
69:23 |
|
61 |
Thomas Larsson |
Lugnviks IF |
71:29 |
|
62 |
Emil Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
71:55 |
|
63 |
Stefan Sundell |
Järla Orientering |
72:06 |
|
64 |
Björn Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
72:10 |
|
65 |
Pär Stenberg |
OK Skogshjortarna |
75:52 |
|
66 |
Monika Johansson |
Bredareds IF |
76:39 |
|
67 |
Steen Sørensen |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
79:22 |
|
68 |
Cheng Yuk-tung |
Fire Services orienteering club |
79:35 |
|
69 |
Leif Sahlin |
OK Tyr |
82:23 |
|
70 |
Johanna Dahlin |
Centrum OK |
82:45 |
|
71 |
Peter Bjørn Jensen |
O-63 |
85:26 |
|
72 |
Johan Jersblad |
Västerviks OK |
91:34 |
|
|
Anders Lundberg |
OK Roslagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingemar Larsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jan Koue Larsen |
OK Sorø |
|
Felstämplat |
2-days Women |
2-days Women: 61 anmälda, 57 startande, Banlängd= 4900 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Amilia Björklund |
Sävedalens AIK |
35:04 |
|
2 |
Gaëlle Barlet |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
39:13 |
|
3 |
Olivia Kollberg |
Eksjö SOK |
40:41 |
|
4 |
Ulrika Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
41:09 |
|
5 |
Märta Mollén |
Sävedalens AIK |
42:47 |
|
6 |
Elina Mikaelsson |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
43:05 |
|
7 |
Julia Lundquist |
Nybro OK |
43:37 |
|
8 |
Lisa Lindgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
43:50 |
|
9 |
Frida Gustafsson |
IFK Göteborg |
44:05 |
|
10 |
Anna Gustafsson |
IFK Göteborg |
44:09 |
|
10 |
Mari Jevne Arnesen |
NTNUI |
44:09 |
|
12 |
Johanna Hadmark |
Tullinge SK |
44:59 |
|
13 |
Virpi Palmen |
Espoon Suunta |
45:05 |
|
14 |
Elin Högstrand |
Markbygdens OK |
45:23 |
|
15 |
Ellen Larsson |
IF Hagen |
45:24 |
|
16 |
Stina Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
46:09 |
|
17 |
Sara Kindlund |
OK Tranan |
47:03 |
|
18 |
Sara Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
47:24 |
|
19 |
Malin Årebäck |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47:29 |
|
20 |
Agnes Adolfsson |
Eksjö SOK |
47:34 |
|
21 |
Cæcilie Christoffersen |
OK Pan Århus |
47:58 |
|
22 |
Jenny Martinsson |
OK Tranan |
48:05 |
|
23 |
Maja Falk |
Ulricehamns OK |
48:16 |
|
24 |
Klara Hall |
Järla Orientering |
49:43 |
|
25 |
Sara Forsgren |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
49:58 |
|
26 |
Anna Larsson |
IF Hagen |
50:06 |
|
27 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
50:15 |
|
28 |
Lou Denaix |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
50:41 |
|
29 |
Eva Ode |
Västerås SOK |
51:26 |
|
30 |
Elin Johansson |
Alvesta SOK |
53:22 |
|
31 |
Sabina Olsson |
Skåneslättens OL |
53:40 |
|
32 |
Helga Stenseth |
Fredrikstad SK |
54:12 |
|
33 |
Linda Westerberg |
Trollhättans SOK |
55:09 |
|
34 |
Elin Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
58:22 |
|
35 |
Anke Dannowski |
MTBO Team Germany |
59:16 |
|
36 |
Ida Andersson |
Kalmar OK |
60:18 |
|
37 |
Maria Mikaelsson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
62:41 |
|
38 |
Hanna Wadsten |
OK Landehof |
66:29 |
|
39 |
Cecilia Toftered |
IF Rigor |
66:59 |
|
40 |
Monica Abrahamsson |
Gudhems IF |
69:16 |
|
41 |
Cecilia Arvidson |
OK Österåker |
71:15 |
|
42 |
Ingela Levinsson |
Malmö OK |
71:52 |
|
43 |
Susanne Cox |
Lerums SOK |
73:17 |
|
44 |
Maria Bryngelsson |
Forsa OK |
75:04 |
|
45 |
Cécile Marcuzzi |
Noyon CO |
77:01 |
|
46 |
Dorthe Munktved |
Allerød OK |
78:04 |
|
47 |
Christina Josefsson |
Skogslöparna |
78:19 |
|
48 |
Gunilla Persson |
Malmö OK |
79:01 |
|
49 |
Anna Josefsson |
OK Orion |
79:50 |
|
50 |
Petra Olsson |
IFK Sävsjö |
84:02 |
|
51 |
Linda Østberg |
OK Roskilde |
87:04 |
|
52 |
Ellis Byrgiel Sommer |
OK Øst Birkerød |
95:02 |
|
53 |
Annika Coll Eriksson |
Los Angeles |
100:56 |
|
54 |
Triinu Kuub |
LSF Pronoking Team |
115:04 |
|
|
Linda Ranbro |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristin Andrée |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kajsa Benatti |
Skåneslättens OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ingvild Bjørhei |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Olofsson |
OK Norrvirdarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Eva Adolfsson |
Vimmerby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anette Sundqvist |
OK Tranan |
|
Felstämplat |
2-days Men |
2-days Men: 65 anmälda, 63 startande, Banlängd= 7040 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Håkon Jarvis Westergård |
Järla Orientering |
39:21 |
|
2 |
Erik Johansson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
40:56 |
|
3 |
Johan Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:25 |
|
4 |
Tobias Ahnoff |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
41:26 |
|
5 |
Emil Jönsson |
OK Denseln |
42:52 |
|
6 |
Robbie Anderson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
43:21 |
|
7 |
Björn Karlsson |
Halmstad OK |
44:21 |
|
8 |
John Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
45:13 |
|
9 |
Olle Winroth |
OK Löftan |
45:23 |
|
10 |
Jakob Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
46:22 |
|
11 |
Joel Nilsson |
IFK Göteborg |
46:39 |
|
12 |
Johan Nordström |
OK Älgen |
46:48 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Nordström |
OK Älgen |
47:13 |
|
14 |
Christian Håkansson |
Ronneby OK |
47:32 |
|
15 |
Jostein Tellnes |
Asker SK |
47:51 |
|
16 |
Henrik Håkansson |
OK Kolmården |
48:39 |
|
17 |
Baptiste Fuchs |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
49:04 |
|
18 |
Björn Kristiansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
49:43 |
|
19 |
Emil Backlund |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
50:02 |
|
20 |
Anders Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
50:35 |
|
21 |
Oskar Størmer |
Fossum IF |
50:57 |
|
22 |
Beill Cédric |
CO Colmar |
52:17 |
|
23 |
Stéphane Toussaint |
MTBO FRENCH TEAM |
52:29 |
|
24 |
Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth |
CO Colmar |
52:48 |
|
25 |
Sam Deferm |
HAMOK |
53:15 |
|
26 |
Benjamin Medina |
LOUP |
54:39 |
|
27 |
Emil Hjalmarsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
54:54 |
|
28 |
Johan Bengtsson |
Årsunda IF |
55:21 |
|
29 |
Emil Andreasson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
55:25 |
|
30 |
Andreas Waldmann |
OLT Transdanubien |
56:15 |
|
31 |
Staffan Ahltin |
Malmö OK |
56:22 |
|
32 |
Michel Denaix |
CSA EMHM CHAMONIX |
58:16 |
|
33 |
Marcus Nordahl |
Härlövs IF |
60:14 |
|
34 |
Kåre Sørensen |
OK Sorø |
60:35 |
|
35 |
Yoann Courtois |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey |
60:38 |
|
36 |
Jonathan Anderson |
Kexholms SK |
61:10 |
|
37 |
Brian Gardner |
Adventure Racing Club |
61:32 |
|
38 |
Torstein Hole |
Nydalens SK |
62:03 |
|
39 |
Hans Årebäck |
Bolidens SK |
62:05 |
|
40 |
Fredrik Carlsson |
OK Hällen |
62:49 |
|
41 |
Simon Kristensen |
OK Roskilde |
63:28 |
|
42 |
Robin Larsson |
FK Göingarna |
63:42 |
|
43 |
Emil Alexandersson |
Halmstad OK |
65:27 |
|
44 |
Tarmo Kuub |
LSF Pronoking Team |
65:57 |
|
45 |
Harri Pasila |
|
67:14 |
|
46 |
Mats Ranbro |
Helsingborgs SOK |
68:16 |
|
47 |
Tobias Hagelborn |
Hässleholms OK |
68:44 |
|
48 |
Mats Thulin |
Västerås SOK |
69:39 |
|
49 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
70:28 |
|
50 |
Peter Hermansson |
IFK Moras OK |
70:42 |
|
51 |
Andreas Foss Westgaard |
Alta OL |
70:52 |
|
52 |
Jonas Frantz |
Kungälvs OK |
74:27 |
|
53 |
Casper Lindemann |
OK Roskilde |
74:32 |
|
54 |
Christian Jomaas |
Fossum IF |
75:38 |
|
55 |
Ulf Linderfalk |
Skåneslättens OL |
77:32 |
|
56 |
Lars-Ola Westerlund |
Lustens OK |
79:35 |
|
57 |
Jens Thamdrup |
Allerød OK |
81:17 |
|
58 |
Geir Inge Folkestad |
Anderstorps OK |
90:35 |
|
59 |
Peter Loock Vande |
K.O.L. Belgium |
92:57 |
|
60 |
Martin Østberg |
OK Roskilde |
103:22 |
|
61 |
Ulf Uhlemann |
ESV Dresden |
108:44 |
|
62 |
Hakon Mosbech |
OK Skærmen Værløse |
128:27 |
|
63 |
Piotr Janowski |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
128:51 |
|
|
Harri Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kristian Stenerud |
NTNUI |
|
Ej Start |
Pre-E |
Pre-E: 62 anmälda, 62 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Alexandre Kobzarev |
Orienta PODA |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Nils-Olov Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Yngve Skogstad |
Frol IL |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Vetle Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
0:04 |
|
4 |
Martin Jullum |
Halden SK |
0:04 |
|
6 |
Erik Lundkvist |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
0:06 |
|
6 |
Lars Jakob Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:06 |
|
8 |
Martin Aarholt Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:07 |
|
9 |
Sondre Ruud Bråten |
Raumar Orientering |
0:08 |
|
9 |
Roger Andersson |
Halmstad OK |
0:08 |
|
9 |
Martin Fredholm |
OK Linné |
0:08 |
|
9 |
Michael Johansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
0:08 |
|
13 |
Jens Andersson |
OK Roslagen |
0:09 |
|
13 |
Widar Taxth Løland |
IL Express |
0:09 |
|
13 |
Egil Sønsterudbråten |
OL Vallset/Stange |
0:09 |
|
16 |
Eva Björkman |
OK Tyr |
0:10 |
|
17 |
Marko Määttälä |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
0:11 |
|
18 |
Rudi Olvenmyr |
OK Tyr |
0:12 |
|
19 |
Stig Gerdtman |
Vingåkers OK |
0:13 |
|
19 |
Esko Junttila |
Muuramen Rasti |
0:13 |
|
19 |
Anna Råberg |
OK Rodhen |
0:13 |
|
19 |
Lennart Wahlgren |
Rehns BK |
0:13 |
|
23 |
Ola Jansson |
Björklinge SOK |
0:14 |
|
23 |
Libor Forst |
VSSK MFF Praha (MFP) |
0:14 |
|
23 |
Jana Kostova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
0:14 |
|
26 |
Ole-Johan Waaler |
Porsgrunn OL |
0:15 |
|
26 |
Valerio Pfister |
A.S.D. Gruppo Orientisti Subiaco |
0:15 |
|
26 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
0:15 |
|
26 |
Bohuslav Hulka |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
0:15 |
|
26 |
Owe Fredholm |
OK Linné |
0:15 |
|
26 |
Xie Man |
Y2Y |
0:15 |
|
32 |
Tomas Jansson |
Björklinge SOK |
0:16 |
|
32 |
Ingemar Gidenstam |
Kungälvs OK |
0:16 |
|
34 |
Bo Sandström |
Stångenäs AIS |
0:17 |
|
34 |
Gustav Boquist |
IK Uven |
0:17 |
|
36 |
William Rex |
OK Landehof |
0:19 |
|
37 |
Johanna Määttälä |
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot |
0:20 |
|
37 |
Ove Larsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
0:20 |
|
39 |
Markéta Šimková |
SK Los Melník |
0:21 |
|
39 |
Jan Erik Haug |
Østmarka OK |
0:21 |
|
39 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
0:21 |
|
42 |
Søren Saxtorph |
Ballerup OK |
0:22 |
|
42 |
Vivian Chung |
OBAA |
0:22 |
|
42 |
Eva Fredholm |
OK Linné |
0:22 |
|
45 |
Karl-Gustaf Däldehög |
Fjärås AIK |
0:23 |
|
46 |
Torbjörn Lentz |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
0:25 |
|
47 |
Robert Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
0:26 |
|
47 |
Koji Chino |
Wanderers |
0:26 |
|
47 |
Lenka Forstova |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
0:26 |
|
50 |
Knut Terje Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
0:30 |
|
51 |
Taro Koyama |
Sans Souci |
0:31 |
|
52 |
Ken Gammelgård |
Tranan HIK |
0:34 |
|
53 |
Milan Lucny |
Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha |
0:46 |
|
54 |
Marit Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:05 |
|
55 |
Christian Tingström |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:11 |
|
55 |
Erik Stålnacke |
IFK Göteborg |
1:11 |
|
57 |
Ola Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:12 |
|
58 |
Elisabet Wiksell |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:14 |
|
59 |
Yau Chiu Hui |
Y2Y |
1:17 |
|
60 |
Noritoshi Matsuhashi |
TurumaiOLC |
1:24 |
|
61 |
Miroslav Šimek |
SK Los Melník |
1:33 |
|
62 |
Nils Jansson |
OK Raseborg |
1:37 |
|
Pre-A |
Pre-A: 52 anmälda, 51 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Owe Dammvik |
Oskarströms OK |
0:00 |
|
2 |
Mikael Aftevik |
OK Gläntan |
0:10 |
|
3 |
Marius Myhre Sælevik |
Haugesund IL Orientering |
0:12 |
|
4 |
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen |
Lardal OL |
0:14 |
|
5 |
Pentti Koponen |
EsSu |
0:15 |
|
6 |
Gro Kristin Haug |
Østmarka OK |
0:16 |
|
7 |
Roger Borg |
Kungälvs OK |
0:17 |
|
8 |
Marianne Gustafsson |
OK Flundrehof |
0:18 |
|
8 |
Clara Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
0:18 |
|
8 |
Sören Darell |
Kungälvs OK |
0:18 |
|
11 |
Inge E Petersson |
Ronneby OK |
0:19 |
|
12 |
Ivan Persson |
Malmö OK |
0:20 |
|
13 |
Stefan Larsson |
Rehns BK |
0:21 |
|
13 |
Sofia Eriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
0:21 |
|
15 |
Eva Olofsson |
OK Flundrehof |
0:23 |
|
15 |
Gunnar Olsen |
IL Imås |
0:23 |
|
17 |
Karoline Saxtorph Schulz |
Ballerup OK |
0:27 |
|
18 |
Kwok Wah Kwong |
HKOC |
0:33 |
|
18 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
OK Flundrehof |
0:33 |
|
20 |
Ulla-Britt Wallén |
Upsala IF |
0:34 |
|
20 |
Daniel Stålnacke |
Hølen IK |
0:34 |
|
22 |
Jouko Virta |
Oskarströms OK |
0:35 |
|
23 |
Bo Hansson |
OK Rodhen |
0:41 |
|
24 |
Åke Nyström |
Länna IF |
0:42 |
|
25 |
Rolf Osbeck |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:44 |
|
26 |
Gun Andersson |
Uddevalla OK |
0:51 |
|
27 |
Roger Johansson |
Kungälvs OK |
0:54 |
|
28 |
Leif Olofsson |
OK Flundrehof |
0:57 |
|
29 |
Lennart Andersson |
Häverödals SK |
1:00 |
|
30 |
Gunnar Ruhn |
OK Roslagen |
1:09 |
|
31 |
Egil Svensson |
Lardal OL |
1:30 |
|
32 |
Berit Bengtsson |
OK Lindéna |
1:48 |
|
33 |
David Stansvik |
OK Milan |
1:54 |
|
33 |
Johan Olson |
IK Uven |
1:54 |
|
35 |
Bengt Karlsson |
Idefjordens SK |
1:56 |
|
36 |
Kerstin Jakobsson |
Tidaholm SOK Sisu |
1:59 |
|
37 |
Sven-Arne Andersson |
Uddevalla OK |
2:00 |
|
37 |
Elisabeth Norsell Karlsson |
Rehns BK |
2:00 |
|
39 |
Åke Wallén |
Upsala IF |
2:09 |
|
40 |
Rolf Grälls |
OK Kåre |
2:13 |
|
41 |
Håkan Lundberg |
Häverödals SK |
2:15 |
|
42 |
Agne Karlsson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
2:16 |
|
43 |
Bertil Ståhl |
Kalmar OK |
2:19 |
|
44 |
Liv Horntvedt |
IL Imås |
2:21 |
|
45 |
Ragnar Andersson |
Häverödals SK |
2:28 |
|
46 |
Per Stålnacke |
Hølen IK |
2:56 |
|
47 |
Rune Sandberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
3:27 |
|
48 |
Elisabet Petersson |
Ronneby OK |
3:37 |
|
49 |
Gerd Yttervik |
IL Express |
3:38 |
|
50 |
Ingvar Johansson |
Häverödals SK |
3:41 |
|
51 |
Margareta Stålnacke |
Hølen IK |
3:43 |
|
Pre-B |
Pre-B: 14 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Olle Hultsten-Mathiasson |
OK Roxen |
0:15 |
|
2 |
Ann-Sofie Luks |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
0:20 |
|
3 |
Ulla-Britt Osbeck |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
0:24 |
|
4 |
Maja-Lisa Hansson |
OK Lindéna |
0:36 |
|
5 |
Louise Li |
HKOC |
0:39 |
|
6 |
Mikko Määttälä |
Espoon Suunta |
2:06 |
|
7 |
Anette Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
2:15 |
|
8 |
Riitta Koponen |
EsSu |
2:18 |
|
9 |
Ingrid Ståhl |
Kalmar OK |
2:21 |
|
10 |
Fanni Määttälä |
Espoon Suunta |
2:22 |
|
11 |
Kerstin Däldehög |
Fjärås AIK |
2:25 |
|
12 |
Vivan Wignäs |
Lerums SOK |
2:32 |
|
13 |
Elis Lundkvist |
OK Gynge |
2:33 |
|
14 |
Gunnar Bladh |
OK Älme |
2:40 |
|
H40K2 |
H40K2: 143 anmälda, 129 startande, Banlängd= 6030 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jimmy Birklin |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
38:40 |
|
2 |
Johan Michelsen |
Fossum IF |
38:50 |
|
3 |
Anders (1972) Svensson |
Lunds OK |
38:57 |
|
4 |
Joacim Carlsson |
Halden SK |
39:20 |
|
5 |
Björn Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
39:21 |
|
6 |
Dan Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
40:15 |
|
7 |
Ørjan Ravndal |
Ålgård OK |
40:49 |
|
8 |
Gard Lindseth |
Nydalens SK |
43:37 |
|
9 |
Erling Katla |
Fossum IF |
43:43 |
|
10 |
Calle Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
43:44 |
|
11 |
Andreas Sylte |
Freidig |
44:11 |
|
12 |
Henrik Roos |
OK Linné |
44:34 |
|
13 |
Erik Paulsrud |
IL Koll |
44:43 |
|
14 |
Claes Turesson |
OK Renen |
45:01 |
|
15 |
Sven Olsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
45:23 |
|
15 |
Peo Berg |
Leksands OK |
45:23 |
|
17 |
Håkan Stolt |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:46 |
|
17 |
Endre Stokseth |
Nydalens SK |
45:46 |
|
19 |
Björn Mårtensson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
45:53 |
|
20 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
47:02 |
|
21 |
Asgeir Lium |
Fet OL |
47:12 |
|
22 |
Magnus Göras |
Leksands OK |
47:57 |
|
23 |
Tom Bergan |
Fet OL |
48:30 |
|
24 |
Håkan Nilsson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
48:43 |
|
25 |
Claes-Tommy Herland |
Indre Østfold OK |
48:47 |
|
26 |
Daniel Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
49:09 |
|
27 |
Anders Löwgren |
OK Milan |
49:14 |
|
28 |
Rune Blågestad |
Indre Østfold OK |
49:21 |
|
29 |
Bjørn Hauge |
Fet OL |
50:31 |
|
30 |
Joakim Holmback |
IF Femman |
51:08 |
|
31 |
Jonas Andersson |
IF Thor |
51:23 |
|
32 |
Richard Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
51:27 |
|
33 |
Anders Björk |
Trollhättans SOK |
51:56 |
|
34 |
Martin Persson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
51:57 |
|
35 |
Ulf Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
51:58 |
|
36 |
Martin Persson |
OK Kåre |
52:05 |
|
37 |
Tomas Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
52:10 |
|
38 |
Peter Höglund |
Järla Orientering |
52:25 |
|
39 |
Anders Larsson |
OK Milan |
54:44 |
|
40 |
Andreas Carlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
55:01 |
|
41 |
Martin Hasselström |
OK Renen |
55:25 |
|
42 |
Jan Sjödin |
OK Tisaren |
55:28 |
|
43 |
Mikael Andersson |
Hagaby GOIF |
55:30 |
|
43 |
Jarkko Puranen |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
55:30 |
|
45 |
Johan Wänström |
Finspångs SOK |
55:36 |
|
46 |
Anders Kristian Holt |
Hedrum OL |
55:38 |
|
47 |
Mårten Lindberg |
Malmö OK |
56:17 |
|
48 |
Christian Andersson |
OK Tranan |
56:44 |
|
49 |
Stefan Träff |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
57:00 |
|
50 |
Peter Rydesäter |
Rehns BK |
57:05 |
|
51 |
David Olsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
57:15 |
|
52 |
Magnus Vahlberg |
Linköpings OK |
57:29 |
|
53 |
Henrik Pettersson |
OK Milan |
58:27 |
|
54 |
Bengt Olsson |
Eslövs FK |
59:05 |
|
54 |
Thorbjørn Værp |
Kristiansand OK |
59:05 |
|
56 |
Magnus Thuresson |
Skåneslättens OL |
59:06 |
|
57 |
Fredrik Lindell |
IF Thor |
59:24 |
|
58 |
Jan Täppinen |
OK Raseborg |
59:32 |
|
59 |
Magnus Jonsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
59:39 |
|
60 |
Peter Jansson |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
60:01 |
|
61 |
Magnus Karlsson |
Ryda SK |
60:31 |
|
62 |
Claes Setthagen |
OK Tranan |
61:19 |
|
63 |
Stellan Täck |
OK Hammaren |
61:21 |
|
64 |
Jakob Berg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
61:50 |
|
65 |
Johan Lindeblom |
IK Omega |
61:53 |
|
66 |
Hans Helmer Sæternes |
Byåsen IL |
62:08 |
|
67 |
Ulrik Frödin |
Sundsvalls OK |
62:11 |
|
68 |
Mathias Westin |
OK Kåre |
62:26 |
|
69 |
Anders Eriksson |
OK Milan |
63:07 |
|
70 |
Michael Wennblom |
Hagaby GOIF |
63:15 |
|
71 |
Örjan Sandell |
OK Roxen |
63:38 |
|
72 |
Per-Fredrik Andersson |
Trollhättans SOK |
63:55 |
|
73 |
Brage Keiserås |
IL Leik |
64:53 |
|
74 |
Niklas Sander |
OK Milan |
65:04 |
|
75 |
Marcus Johnsson |
Avesta OK |
65:19 |
|
76 |
Kristian Adolfsson |
IK Ymer |
65:24 |
|
77 |
Marcus Henningsson |
Lunds OK |
65:42 |
|
78 |
Krister Berglund |
Vittjärvs IK |
66:13 |
|
79 |
Patric Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve |
66:18 |
|
80 |
Jonas Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
66:42 |
|
81 |
Ingar Aasestad |
Hedrum OL |
66:59 |
|
81 |
Mats Ekman |
Finspångs SOK |
66:59 |
|
83 |
Joakim Fornander |
OK Roxen |
67:17 |
|
84 |
Erik Backlund |
Trollhättans SOK |
68:08 |
|
85 |
Carl Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
68:22 |
|
86 |
Atle Strøm |
Hedrum OL |
68:27 |
|
87 |
Anders Brink |
Pargas IF |
69:39 |
|
88 |
Johan Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
69:49 |
|
89 |
Mattias Lundgren |
Vittjärvs IK |
69:50 |
|
90 |
Péter Kálmán |
BEAC |
70:21 |
|
91 |
Dick Friberg |
Östersunds OK |
71:39 |
|
92 |
Per Wiker |
Västerbergslagens OL |
71:58 |
|
93 |
Sven-Johan Prytz |
GOIF Tjalve |
72:09 |
|
94 |
Alexander Wickman |
Tibro OK |
72:22 |
|
95 |
Roger Nilsson |
OK Linné |
72:27 |
|
96 |
Jonas Melén |
Trollhättans SOK |
72:28 |
|
97 |
Urban Särnbrink |
OK Tisaren |
73:31 |
|
98 |
Björn Ylipää |
Bergnäsets AIK |
74:39 |
|
99 |
Anders Johansson |
Finspångs SOK |
74:42 |
|
100 |
Thomas Westerlund |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL |
75:26 |
|
101 |
Even Erlien |
Gjø-Vard OL |
75:30 |
|
102 |
Henrik Askroth |
KFUM Örebro OK |
76:02 |
|
103 |
Johan Lundblad |
Markbygdens OK |
77:35 |
|
104 |
Rene Sickert |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
79:32 |
|
105 |
Pierre Andersson |
OK Milan |
80:17 |
|
106 |
Peter Vonheim |
Malmö OK |
81:50 |
|
106 |
Ola Markholm |
Skåneslättens OL |
81:50 |
|
108 |
Nils Helmersson |
Hässleholms OK |
82:44 |
|
109 |
Martin Skytteren |
Grue IL |
82:55 |
|
110 |
Anders Troedsson |
OK Milan |
83:44 |
|
111 |
Per Andersson |
OK Linné |
88:18 |
|
112 |
Robert Forsberg |
OK Tylöskog |
88:21 |
|
113 |
Truls Fjeldstad |
Porsgrunn OL |
88:39 |
|
114 |
Henrik Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
91:01 |
|
115 |
Jonas Furubacka |
OK Botnia |
92:19 |
|
116 |
Johan Kruskopf |
Korsnäs IF OK |
93:29 |
|
117 |
Jonas Olsson |
Malmö OK |
95:15 |
|
118 |
Eelco van Raaij |
Hedrum OL |
99:51 |
|
119 |
Pierre Bremeersch |
Talant SO |
100:36 |
|
120 |
Volker Caspari |
OL Team Lippe |
101:57 |
|
121 |
Angel Díaz Caro |
Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
103:12 |
|
122 |
Henrik Lindén |
Selånger SOK |
104:23 |
|
123 |
Jakob Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
105:45 |
|
123 |
Paul Beresford |
NOC |
105:45 |
|
125 |
Magnus Elverlind |
OK Tranan |
111:17 |
|
|
Vegard Kvisle |
Asker SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Martin Udd |
Markbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Engberg |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Petter Halvorsen |
Nydalens SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Hagaby GOIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Edlund |
Malmö OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Atterbrand |
Tierps SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Ockborn |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jan Fransson |
OK Milan |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jacob Bolin |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Vensryd |
Eslövs FK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Patrik Eveborn |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Atterbrand |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Asle Sagli Gudim |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lars-Erik Larsson |
OK Milan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Janne Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fredrik Ahl |
OK Tisaren |
|
Felstämplat |
H45 2 |
H45 2: 156 anmälda, 151 startande, Banlängd= 7010 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ingvar Åkesson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
45:21 |
|
2 |
Per Ek |
Nyköpings OK |
46:12 |
|
2 |
Stephen Craig |
OK Ravinen |
46:12 |
|
4 |
Per Jansson |
OK Djerf |
47:08 |
|
5 |
Andreas Rangert |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
48:16 |
|
6 |
Rob Hart |
OK Linné |
49:31 |
|
7 |
Patrik Rosén |
Växjö OK |
49:32 |
|
8 |
Lars Sjöberg |
Tullinge SK |
50:05 |
|
9 |
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
50:33 |
|
10 |
Ingemar Magnusson |
OK Måsen |
51:00 |
|
11 |
Jan Olm |
Kils OK |
51:05 |
|
12 |
Magnus Albinsson |
OK Tyr |
51:36 |
|
13 |
Olof Smitt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
51:41 |
|
14 |
Rickard Ekman |
OK Roslagen |
52:00 |
|
15 |
Rickard Asplund |
Ärla IF |
52:05 |
|
16 |
Eddie Wymer |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
52:25 |
|
17 |
Matti Envall |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
52:33 |
|
18 |
Johan Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
52:42 |
|
19 |
Håkan Johansson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
53:11 |
|
20 |
Jonas Persson |
Torsås OK |
53:43 |
|
21 |
Pär Ericson |
Nyköpings OK |
54:30 |
|
22 |
Nicklas Bergström |
Täby OK |
54:31 |
|
23 |
Peter Aronsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
54:35 |
|
24 |
Mats Granstedt |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
54:54 |
|
25 |
Peter Westin |
Vittjärvs IK |
55:12 |
|
26 |
Jörgen Nylén |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
55:16 |
|
27 |
Johan Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
55:33 |
|
28 |
Roland Sannicolo |
Täby OK |
55:37 |
|
29 |
Ingemar Stenbeck |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
56:24 |
|
30 |
Conny Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
56:59 |
|
31 |
Mats Jonsell |
IF Thor |
57:21 |
|
32 |
Magnus Larsen |
FK Boken |
57:57 |
|
33 |
Staffan Kjellman |
OK Ravinen |
58:53 |
|
34 |
Magnus Abrahamsson |
Hylte OK |
58:55 |
|
35 |
Lennart Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
59:10 |
|
36 |
Tommy Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
59:11 |
|
37 |
Magnus Lundgren |
I 19 IF |
59:41 |
|
38 |
Ulf Jansson |
OK Triangeln |
59:42 |
|
39 |
Per-Olof Andersson |
OK Tyringe |
60:06 |
|
40 |
Dennis Dalla Santa |
G.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr |
60:08 |
|
41 |
Patrik Rönnbäck |
Visborgs OK |
60:10 |
|
42 |
Gunnar Kindlundh |
Trosabygdens OK |
60:12 |
|
43 |
Sven Johansson |
Täby OK |
60:33 |
|
44 |
Mårten Källström |
Sala OK |
60:34 |
|
45 |
Pascal Lassalle |
CO Ambérieu |
60:36 |
|
46 |
Magnus Rajan |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
60:43 |
|
47 |
Johan Möller |
OK Linné |
60:54 |
|
48 |
Magnus Hellgren |
OK Ravinen |
61:12 |
|
49 |
Anders Sandblad |
Växjö OK |
61:14 |
|
50 |
Conny Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
61:19 |
|
51 |
Anders Brinkman |
Vandrarringen |
61:24 |
|
52 |
Jonas Eklund |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
61:25 |
|
53 |
Rune Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
61:35 |
|
54 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Löftan |
62:03 |
|
55 |
Mats Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
62:52 |
|
56 |
Pär Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
63:20 |
|
57 |
Mats Andersson |
Vittjärvs IK |
64:01 |
|
58 |
Simon Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
64:02 |
|
58 |
Stefan Karlsson |
OK Ravinen |
64:02 |
|
60 |
Pontus Eriksson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
64:32 |
|
61 |
Anders Älvegran |
Västerås SOK |
64:45 |
|
62 |
Jonas Frohlund |
Eksjö SOK |
64:48 |
|
63 |
Jesper Hansson Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
65:20 |
|
64 |
Lars Nordgren |
Eksjö SOK |
65:24 |
|
65 |
Robert Irestig |
Stigfinnarna |
66:24 |
|
66 |
Olle Sjöfors |
OK Älme |
66:39 |
|
67 |
Anders Eriksson |
OK Linné |
66:45 |
|
68 |
Ola Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
66:49 |
|
69 |
Urban Freij |
Snättringe SK |
67:26 |
|
70 |
Göran Nord |
Sol Tranås |
68:17 |
|
71 |
Karl Mårtensson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
68:27 |
|
72 |
Raul Hindov |
Lunds OK |
68:38 |
|
73 |
Thomas Babtist |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
68:39 |
|
74 |
Erik Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
68:49 |
|
74 |
Franck Colin |
C O B F |
68:49 |
|
76 |
Erik Borglund |
Härnösands OK |
69:07 |
|
77 |
Håkan Olofsson |
Ärla IF |
69:16 |
|
78 |
Dennis Toll |
OK Njudung |
69:18 |
|
79 |
Rudy Rooman |
Trol Belgium |
69:57 |
|
80 |
Thord Salenbäck |
Kristinehamns OK |
70:02 |
|
81 |
Peter Badenfelt |
Falkenbergs OK |
70:34 |
|
82 |
Jörgen Blästa |
Njurunda OK |
71:03 |
|
83 |
Kent Börjesson |
OK Måsen |
71:18 |
|
84 |
Peter Fors |
OK Grip |
71:25 |
|
85 |
Urban Anderson |
Kexholms SK |
71:33 |
|
86 |
Christer Arksand |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
71:40 |
|
87 |
Lars Olsson |
Väsby OK |
71:45 |
|
88 |
Krzysztof Urbaniak |
KS Spójnia Warszawa |
71:57 |
|
89 |
Per-Johan Josefsson |
Skogslöparna |
72:06 |
|
90 |
Vladimir Lyuk |
Moscow-O-Club |
72:16 |
|
91 |
Göran Jonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
73:09 |
|
92 |
Fredrik Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
73:36 |
|
93 |
Kenneth Nilsson |
Ystads OK |
73:53 |
|
94 |
Anders Heyden |
Lunds OK |
76:13 |
|
95 |
Anton Tcvetkov |
NiNo- Oteam |
76:42 |
|
96 |
Oleg Sobolev |
Smolensk |
76:56 |
|
97 |
Henrik Svensson |
OK Löftan |
77:07 |
|
98 |
Cristian Olivestam |
Vimmerby OK |
77:23 |
|
99 |
Thomas Westerström |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
77:57 |
|
100 |
Patrik Steen |
OK Enen |
78:54 |
|
101 |
Vitaliy Chegarovskiy |
Saint-Petersburg 4 |
79:08 |
|
102 |
Erik Berg |
Garda IK |
79:19 |
|
103 |
Rickard Danielsson |
Vimmerby OK |
79:22 |
|
104 |
Pascal Dott |
C O B F |
79:36 |
|
105 |
Ian von Essen |
OK Linné |
79:49 |
|
106 |
Arne Jansson |
OK Klemmingen |
80:23 |
|
107 |
Örjan Sahl |
OK Klemmingen |
80:54 |
|
108 |
Klas Eriksson |
OK Grip |
81:24 |
|
109 |
Björn Svensson |
OK Djerf |
81:53 |
|
110 |
Mikael Gustafsson |
OK Gynge |
81:57 |
|
111 |
Ulf Liljebjörn |
Nybro OK |
82:39 |
|
112 |
Jörgen Dalén |
Sala OK |
84:17 |
|
113 |
Svante Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
84:28 |
|
114 |
Ludvig Myrenberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
84:38 |
|
115 |
Pascal Bourdarie |
MARCO - Marseille Course Orientation |
84:55 |
|
116 |
Mikael Martinsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
85:14 |
|
117 |
Lars G Berggren |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
85:51 |
|
118 |
Jonas Hultin |
OK Löftan |
87:06 |
|
119 |
Mats Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
87:54 |
|
120 |
Per-Olof Claesson |
Tenhults SOK |
88:21 |
|
121 |
Ulf Angelsiöö |
OK Linné |
89:32 |
|
122 |
Magnus Trofast |
Bredaryds SOK |
90:11 |
|
123 |
Johan Balck |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
90:31 |
|
124 |
Paolo Minati |
Junior Team Trentino |
90:57 |
|
125 |
Peter Johansson |
Simlångsdalens IF |
91:00 |
|
126 |
Per-Göran Bern |
Målilla OK |
91:44 |
|
127 |
Josef Sklenar |
SKOB Bruntal |
91:57 |
|
128 |
Per Rudqvist |
Helsingborgs SOK |
92:52 |
|
129 |
Stefan Petersson |
Kalmar OK |
93:08 |
|
130 |
Andreas Grunder |
Solna OK |
93:52 |
|
131 |
Jérôme Monclard |
CS Pertuis |
93:53 |
|
132 |
Stefan Lindström |
Sundbybergs IK |
94:10 |
|
133 |
Tobias den Braver |
OK Gränsen |
94:41 |
|
134 |
Stefano Galletti |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
96:01 |
|
135 |
Torbjörn Ottosson |
Örkelljunga FK |
101:12 |
|
136 |
Karl Keuppens |
OMEGA |
105:20 |
|
137 |
Jan Mathiasson |
Malmö OK |
106:55 |
|
138 |
Clement Chi Sing Chan |
HKAYP |
107:28 |
|
139 |
Tomasz Mûller |
UMKS Kwidzyn |
109:13 |
|
140 |
Thomas Kronhelm |
OK Måsen |
110:36 |
|
141 |
Attilio Amato |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
110:59 |
|
142 |
Nils Eklöw |
OK Södertörn |
117:07 |
|
143 |
Vladislav Siialskii |
Bryansk OF |
136:50 |
|
144 |
Tom Korchak |
C O B F |
137:14 |
|
145 |
Chi Yin Wong |
HKOC |
142:57 |
|
146 |
Jan Bouwman |
Kölner OL-Team |
152:15 |
|
147 |
Tsz Hin Lui |
Scout Orienteering Club |
213:53 |
|
148 |
Siu Chung Chan |
HKOC |
246:07 |
|
|
Joakim Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Evgeny Chernenko |
AKFA |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Jonsson |
Vandrarringen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Fridolf Eskilsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Göran Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Urban Larsson |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Öhgren |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonas Giding |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Felstämplat |
H45K2 |
H45K2: 187 anmälda, 179 startande, Banlängd= 5310 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars-Ola Larsson |
OK Orion |
39:20 |
|
2 |
Tore Bjørnerød |
OK Moss |
40:42 |
|
3 |
Jonas Lång |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:50 |
|
4 |
Per Thellsén |
OK Roxen |
41:18 |
|
5 |
Robert Palm |
Västerås SOK |
41:33 |
|
6 |
Lars Carlsson |
OK Orion |
41:37 |
|
7 |
Severi Eerola |
Tampereen Pyrintö |
42:16 |
|
8 |
Anders Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
42:41 |
|
9 |
Magnus Larsson |
Västerås SOK |
42:46 |
|
10 |
Tommy Johansson |
Stångenäs AIS |
43:09 |
|
11 |
Per Källvik |
Åmåls OK |
43:34 |
|
12 |
Magnus Runsvik |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
43:38 |
|
13 |
Pelle Forsberg |
IFK Enskede |
44:03 |
|
14 |
Bo Hallberg |
Falköpings AIK OK |
44:05 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Motala AIF OL |
44:16 |
|
16 |
Henrik Pettersson |
OK Roxen |
44:25 |
|
17 |
Timo Kauppila |
Koovee |
44:35 |
|
18 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
44:37 |
|
19 |
Magnus Hjorth |
Domnarvets GOIF |
45:29 |
|
19 |
Mika Rantala |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
45:29 |
|
21 |
Jonas Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
45:33 |
|
22 |
Rickard Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK |
45:42 |
|
23 |
Niclas Agné |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
45:52 |
|
24 |
Björn Axelsson |
Tullinge SK |
45:55 |
|
25 |
Tommy Bäck |
OK Kullingshof |
46:02 |
|
26 |
Tomas Norman |
Leksands OK |
46:33 |
|
27 |
Lars Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
47:08 |
|
27 |
Daniel Unnerud |
Tropicana Golf and Country Club |
47:08 |
|
29 |
Patrik Leickt |
Tullinge SK |
47:23 |
|
30 |
Johan Mars |
Markbygdens OK |
47:52 |
|
31 |
Anders Karlsson |
OK Kåre |
48:11 |
|
32 |
Jörgen Stegard |
Skarpnäcks OL |
48:38 |
|
33 |
Lars Greilert |
Haninge SOK |
48:51 |
|
34 |
Torbjörn Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
49:44 |
|
35 |
Peter Albinsson |
Järfälla OK |
49:45 |
|
36 |
Joakim Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
49:46 |
|
37 |
Fredrik Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL |
49:48 |
|
37 |
Magnus Elwin |
IFK Enskede |
49:48 |
|
39 |
Sergei Kortylev |
Akfa |
50:13 |
|
40 |
Håkan Söderqvist |
OK Ravinen |
50:19 |
|
41 |
Anders Pettersson |
OK Dacke |
50:33 |
|
42 |
Mikael Langer |
OK Roxen |
50:47 |
|
43 |
Fredrik Ask |
Markbygdens OK |
50:53 |
|
44 |
Anders Nilsson |
OK Orion |
51:00 |
|
45 |
Johan Wannberg |
IK Omega |
51:01 |
|
46 |
Anders Blomqvist |
OK Skogsfalken |
51:21 |
|
47 |
Gustaf Samelius |
Visborgs OK |
51:39 |
|
48 |
Peter Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF OK |
52:14 |
|
49 |
Juha Kiljunen |
Rastivarsat |
52:20 |
|
50 |
Anders Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof |
52:26 |
|
51 |
Tomas Stigsson |
Trollhättans SOK |
52:31 |
|
52 |
Anders Mases |
Stora Tuna OK |
52:39 |
|
53 |
Devis Zilovas |
OK Takas |
53:16 |
|
54 |
Mikael Danielsson |
OK Kåre |
53:19 |
|
55 |
Per Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
53:36 |
|
56 |
Teddy Andersson |
OK Landehof |
53:37 |
|
57 |
Erik Stigsmark |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
53:57 |
|
58 |
Niklas Martin |
Njurunda OK |
54:14 |
|
59 |
Dag Jehrlander |
GOIF Tjalve |
54:17 |
|
60 |
Mikael Wahlbom |
OK Orion |
54:21 |
|
61 |
Fredrik Malmberg |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
54:24 |
|
62 |
Christer Eriksson |
OK Kolmården |
54:42 |
|
63 |
Jan Dahlberg |
Haninge SOK |
55:04 |
|
64 |
Sören Andersson |
Lidköpings VSK |
55:07 |
|
65 |
Jan Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
55:18 |
|
66 |
Jonas Roth |
Linköpings OK |
55:27 |
|
67 |
Kimmo Virtanen |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
55:47 |
|
68 |
Bengt Andersson |
IFK Moras OK |
55:49 |
|
68 |
Stefan Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
55:49 |
|
70 |
Peter Strömdahl |
OK Skogsvargarna |
55:53 |
|
71 |
Dan Johansson |
FK Boken |
55:54 |
|
72 |
Mattias Vejlens |
Visborgs OK |
56:03 |
|
73 |
Robert Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
56:31 |
|
74 |
Måns Torbiörnsson |
Järla Orientering |
56:36 |
|
75 |
Christer Mikaelsson |
Husums IF OK |
56:42 |
|
76 |
Fredrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
56:47 |
|
77 |
Mats Orrhede |
Helsingborgs SOK |
57:03 |
|
78 |
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj |
Ballerup OK |
57:06 |
|
79 |
Torgny Näslund |
Skogslöparna |
57:22 |
|
80 |
Magnus Niklasson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
58:15 |
|
81 |
Urban Sörqvist |
Markbygdens OK |
58:16 |
|
82 |
Nils Eriksson |
Väsby OK |
58:28 |
|
83 |
Magnus Nygren |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
58:36 |
|
84 |
Ulf Johnsson |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
58:41 |
|
85 |
Per-Anders Axelsson |
Markbygdens OK |
59:01 |
|
86 |
Håkan Jansson |
Vänersborgs SK |
59:02 |
|
87 |
Anders af Hällström |
OK77 |
60:04 |
|
88 |
Richard Johansson |
FK Åsen |
60:06 |
|
89 |
Håkan Fransson |
Ronneby OK |
60:19 |
|
90 |
Magnus Strömbäck |
OK Denseln |
60:24 |
|
91 |
Magnus Lundin |
Avesta OK |
60:47 |
|
92 |
Johan Jensen |
Skåneslättens OL |
61:05 |
|
93 |
Johan Lidmar |
Snättringe SK |
61:21 |
|
94 |
Peter Jarl |
Snättringe SK |
61:54 |
|
95 |
Jan Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK OK |
62:01 |
|
96 |
Lars-Åke Classon |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
62:06 |
|
97 |
Anders Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
62:15 |
|
97 |
Rikard Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
62:15 |
|
99 |
Mikael Ringi |
OK Kåre |
62:21 |
|
100 |
Magnus Sahlman |
Linköpings OK |
63:10 |
|
101 |
Håkan Andersson |
OK Dacke |
63:40 |
|
102 |
Robert Bertilsson |
Lunds OK |
64:06 |
|
103 |
Thomas Lindschouw |
Herning O-Klub |
64:07 |
|
104 |
Ulf Andersson |
Haninge SOK |
64:10 |
|
105 |
Dennis Roos |
SOK Träff |
64:29 |
|
106 |
Anders Sträng |
Falköpings AIK OK |
64:42 |
|
107 |
Gert Andersson |
Eds SK |
64:50 |
|
108 |
Marko Saarinen |
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
65:30 |
|
109 |
Sven Demmig |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
66:00 |
|
110 |
Oskar Nederheim |
Haninge SOK |
66:10 |
|
111 |
Pierre Danielsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
67:18 |
|
112 |
Henrik Pettersson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
67:22 |
|
113 |
Mats Back |
Fagersta OK |
67:54 |
|
114 |
Thomas Klasér |
Korsnäs IF OK |
68:05 |
|
115 |
Magnus Bolander |
Snättringe SK |
68:12 |
|
116 |
Anders Strand |
Arboga OK |
68:23 |
|
117 |
Anders Axelsson |
Finspångs SOK |
69:03 |
|
118 |
Anders Ericsson |
Lunds OK |
69:07 |
|
119 |
Ola Andersson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
69:25 |
|
120 |
Lars-Åke Kullberg |
Björkfors GOIF |
69:38 |
|
121 |
Roberto Sanna |
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.D.S. |
69:41 |
|
122 |
Anders Mattsson |
OK Kullingshof |
69:54 |
|
123 |
Björn Zettervall |
OK Dacke |
70:06 |
|
124 |
Paul Teder |
Täby OK |
70:43 |
|
124 |
Robert Wieslander |
OK Skärmen |
70:43 |
|
126 |
Alexander Zaitsev |
Moscow-O-Club |
71:00 |
|
127 |
Sergei Shved |
SRD SK |
72:28 |
|
128 |
Igors Bogdanovs |
SRD SK |
73:03 |
|
129 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Kolmården |
73:30 |
|
130 |
Viacheslav Barankin |
Moscow-O-Club |
73:49 |
|
131 |
Staffan Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
74:27 |
|
132 |
Benny Wiklund |
Finspångs SOK |
74:59 |
|
133 |
Janingvar Johansson |
Lidköpings VSK |
75:06 |
|
134 |
Johnny Bjersander |
Svaide Roma SOK |
75:13 |
|
135 |
Johan Fridström |
Finspångs SOK |
75:20 |
|
136 |
Ingvar Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof |
75:25 |
|
137 |
Stefan Johansson |
FK Åsen |
76:18 |
|
138 |
Stefan Funkquist |
IF Hansa-Hoburg |
76:19 |
|
139 |
Søren Søgaard Nielsen |
Herning O-Klub |
76:33 |
|
140 |
Olli Turakainen |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
76:40 |
|
141 |
Per O Magnusson |
Linköpings OK |
76:50 |
|
142 |
Jan Johansson |
Skåneslättens OL |
76:59 |
|
143 |
Magnus Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
77:01 |
|
144 |
Hans Jonsson |
Väsby OK |
77:11 |
|
145 |
Christer Jonsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
77:26 |
|
146 |
Johan Liderud |
Lidköpings VSK |
79:04 |
|
147 |
George Ekström |
Linköpings OK |
79:44 |
|
148 |
Erik Wedin |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
80:09 |
|
149 |
Lars Thoren |
Ronneby OK |
80:35 |
|
150 |
Lars Halvarson |
Leksands OK |
81:06 |
|
150 |
Urban Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
81:06 |
|
152 |
Dmitry Anenkau |
Saint-Petersburg |
81:24 |
|
153 |
Remo Wüst |
OK Kullingshof |
82:27 |
|
154 |
Håkan Duhlbo |
IFK Moras OK |
83:23 |
|
155 |
Igor Kortelev |
Akfa |
84:28 |
|
156 |
Olof Barr |
Skåneslättens OL |
84:31 |
|
157 |
Stefan Gothe |
OK Ravinen |
85:02 |
|
158 |
Stig Dahl |
Visborgs OK |
85:17 |
|
159 |
Kjell Johansson |
OK Kullingshof |
87:44 |
|
160 |
Olle Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
88:21 |
|
161 |
Henrik Poulsen |
FIF Hillerød |
88:23 |
|
162 |
Henrik Weiden |
Skåneslättens OL |
88:29 |
|
163 |
Peter Salomon-Sörensen |
Attunda OK |
88:39 |
|
164 |
Michael Linde |
IF Åland |
91:44 |
|
165 |
Bernd Käding |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
92:05 |
|
166 |
Johan Falk |
Ulricehamns OK |
92:13 |
|
167 |
Niclas Ahlander |
OK Denseln |
93:22 |
|
168 |
Robert Haglund |
Haninge SOK |
93:35 |
|
169 |
Magnus Henningsson |
Hestra IF |
95:00 |
|
170 |
Anders Sörqvist |
Bredareds IF |
99:21 |
|
171 |
Niglas Rämmal |
Lunds OK |
100:25 |
|
172 |
Gunnar Skärlén |
Haninge SOK |
104:42 |
|
173 |
Harald Walter |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. |
105:18 |
|
174 |
Michael Thulin |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
108:27 |
|
175 |
Peter Gammeljord |
OK Snab |
108:52 |
|
176 |
Ola Henningsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
125:34 |
|
177 |
Anders Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
131:56 |
|
178 |
Piero Labanti |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
140:50 |
|
179 |
Malte Borg |
IF Hagen |
141:54 |
|
|
Mads Vindegaard |
FIF Hillerød |
|
Ej Start |
|
Evgeny Chernenko |
AKFA |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marko Karkulehto |
OK Vilse 87 |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Ohlsson |
Haninge SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Norrbom |
Sala OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nicklas Doyle |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Claes-Håkan Mörth |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Torbjörn Svensson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
H50 2 |
H50 2: 161 anmälda, 155 startande, Banlängd= 6570 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Joakim Ingelsson |
OK Hammaren |
44:52 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Haavengen |
Kongsberg OL |
45:01 |
|
3 |
Lasse Jansson |
Gävle OK |
46:12 |
|
4 |
Jan Granstedt |
Halden SK |
46:36 |
|
5 |
Lars Johansson |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
47:12 |
|
6 |
Christer Morell |
OK Kåre |
47:28 |
|
7 |
Øyvind Drage |
Kongsberg OL |
47:38 |
|
8 |
Atle Dengerud |
Steinkjer OK |
48:27 |
|
9 |
Michael Björnlinger |
IK Vista |
48:46 |
|
10 |
Øystein Holo |
Fossum IF |
50:00 |
|
11 |
Frans Wickbom |
I 19 IF |
50:22 |
|
12 |
Torbjörn Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
50:34 |
|
13 |
Charlie Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
51:19 |
|
14 |
Johan Östberg |
Stora Tuna OK |
51:23 |
|
15 |
Per Melén |
OK Kåre |
51:24 |
|
16 |
Reto Zbinden |
OL NWK NWS |
51:40 |
|
17 |
Walter Keller |
OK Djerf |
51:50 |
|
18 |
Svein-Erik Søgård |
Kongsberg OL |
51:54 |
|
19 |
Roar Grande |
Kongsberg OL |
51:58 |
|
20 |
Dag Tryggö |
Trollhättans SOK |
52:06 |
|
21 |
Elis Bengtsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
52:14 |
|
22 |
Jostein Mårdalen |
Freidig |
52:37 |
|
23 |
Kim Farnes Hansen |
Lierbygda O-lag |
53:07 |
|
24 |
Kent Klasson |
Hestra IF |
53:10 |
|
25 |
Lars Schagerström |
Garphyttans IF |
53:19 |
|
26 |
Peo Svensk |
Stora Tuna OK |
53:21 |
|
27 |
Jo Wiklund |
Nydalens SK |
53:37 |
|
28 |
Håkan Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
53:56 |
|
29 |
Anders Enmark |
Gävle OK |
54:24 |
|
30 |
Jan Sverre Edstrøm |
Oppsal Orientering |
54:26 |
|
31 |
Sten Leandersson |
OK Tyr |
55:23 |
|
32 |
Nils Harald Staff |
Toten-Troll |
55:42 |
|
33 |
Pär Lundqvist |
Hagaby GOIF |
55:47 |
|
34 |
Anders Jönsson |
OK Triangeln |
55:56 |
|
35 |
Björn Karlsson |
OK Orinto |
55:59 |
|
36 |
Mikael Yngvesson |
Robertsfors IK |
56:07 |
|
37 |
Nils-Olof Larsson |
Vänersborgs SK |
56:36 |
|
38 |
Lennart Josefsson |
Rydboholms SK |
56:55 |
|
39 |
Henrik Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
57:02 |
|
40 |
Per Edenhamn |
Länna IF |
57:06 |
|
41 |
Andres Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna |
57:10 |
|
42 |
Magnus Blennow |
Falköpings AIK OK |
57:11 |
|
43 |
Dag Brenås |
Varteig OL |
57:15 |
|
44 |
Jon Hollingdale |
Culbin OC |
57:56 |
|
45 |
Rolf Larsson |
OK Linné |
58:51 |
|
46 |
Kwok Keung Yeung |
YAOC, Hong Kong |
58:53 |
|
47 |
Ulf Nyström |
Trollhättans SOK |
58:54 |
|
48 |
Mats Lagerblad |
IFK Moras OK |
59:12 |
|
49 |
Tom Hollowell |
OK Tyr |
59:25 |
|
50 |
Bo Börjesson |
Storviks IF |
59:27 |
|
51 |
Anders Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering |
59:37 |
|
52 |
Peter Ejdemo |
OK Kåre |
59:45 |
|
53 |
Mike Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
59:50 |
|
54 |
Robin Orr |
Scottish Junior Squad |
59:59 |
|
55 |
Haakon Arnesen |
Byåsen IL |
60:11 |
|
56 |
Per Sandberg |
Nydalens SK |
60:13 |
|
57 |
Bo Strand |
OK Linné |
60:21 |
|
58 |
Bengt Norrman |
Trollhättans SOK |
60:36 |
|
59 |
Otto von Frenckell |
OK Raseborg |
61:06 |
|
60 |
Jörgen Hallén |
Trollhättans SOK |
61:34 |
|
61 |
Lars Lundkvist |
Seskarö IF |
61:35 |
|
62 |
Kalle Östgren |
OK Kåre |
61:51 |
|
63 |
Edgars Utans |
Lapenieki |
62:25 |
|
64 |
Mats Lundqvist |
Östersunds OK |
62:45 |
|
65 |
Kent Tuoremaa |
Vittjärvs IK |
63:23 |
|
66 |
Johan Oskarsson |
Laxå OK |
63:44 |
|
67 |
Johan Wikner |
Högåkers OK |
63:48 |
|
68 |
Sven Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
63:53 |
|
69 |
Claes Ekberg |
Lidköpings VSK |
64:12 |
|
70 |
Håkan Persson |
Laxå OK |
64:13 |
|
71 |
Magnus Hoppe |
IF Thor |
64:29 |
|
72 |
Torbjörn Salomonson |
Vänersborgs SK |
64:52 |
|
73 |
Jim Olaussen |
Halden SK |
64:54 |
|
74 |
Björn Hannrup |
IF Thor |
65:07 |
|
75 |
Egil Eide |
IL Tyrving |
65:13 |
|
76 |
Mats Wallin |
Stora Tuna OK |
65:20 |
|
77 |
Jens Viktor Nörgaard |
OK 73 |
65:21 |
|
78 |
Peter Brämerson |
Tibro OK |
66:00 |
|
79 |
Jonas Karlsson |
Markbygdens OK |
66:53 |
|
80 |
Björn Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
67:22 |
|
81 |
Dean Field |
SYO |
67:25 |
|
82 |
Ingvar Isaksson |
Seskarö IF |
67:27 |
|
83 |
Torbjörn Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
68:06 |
|
84 |
Håkon Løvli |
Asker SK |
68:07 |
|
85 |
Boesch Ruedi |
OLG Biberist SO |
68:23 |
|
86 |
Björn Alpberg |
Almby IK |
68:54 |
|
87 |
Torben Utzon |
OK Pan Århus |
69:15 |
|
88 |
Ruedi Metzger |
OLK Fricktal |
69:28 |
|
89 |
Niels Jensen |
OK Snab |
69:35 |
|
90 |
Mikael Perérs |
Korsnäs IF OK |
69:54 |
|
91 |
Stefan Nilsson |
OK Linné |
70:23 |
|
92 |
Lars Vindegaard |
OK Roskilde |
71:03 |
|
93 |
Phil Conway |
Guildford Orienteers |
71:10 |
|
94 |
Erling Bye |
Byåsen IL |
71:17 |
|
95 |
Kent Pihl |
OK Roskilde |
71:18 |
|
96 |
Anders Levin |
Svaide Roma SOK |
71:56 |
|
97 |
Frode Kamsvåg |
IL Tyrving |
72:12 |
|
98 |
Arne Sääf |
Gudhems IF |
72:40 |
|
99 |
Klaus Horne |
IL Tyrving |
73:08 |
|
100 |
Peter Lillen Nilsson |
OK Tranan |
73:13 |
|
101 |
Søren Germann |
OK Gorm |
74:05 |
|
102 |
Hans Lindgren |
OK Skogshjortarna |
74:30 |
|
103 |
Alan Honey |
BOKArmy |
74:36 |
|
104 |
Terkel Knudsen Gydesen |
OK Melfar |
75:02 |
|
105 |
Jonas Peterson |
IFK Umeå |
76:19 |
|
106 |
Sören Larsson |
Tibro OK |
76:24 |
|
107 |
Torkjel Nesheim |
IL Tyrving |
76:46 |
|
108 |
Harald Alf Ekberg |
Kongsberg OL |
76:47 |
|
109 |
Michael Leth Jess |
OK Roskilde |
77:25 |
|
110 |
Jørgen Damgård |
OK Gorm |
77:46 |
|
111 |
Stefan Hornebrant |
Trollhättans SOK |
77:59 |
|
112 |
Dave McCann |
MDOC |
78:43 |
|
112 |
Peter Føns Knudsen |
OK Gorm |
78:43 |
|
114 |
Ken Daly |
Interlopers |
79:21 |
|
115 |
Björn Engström |
Lustens OK |
79:35 |
|
116 |
Roar Tønnessen |
Kongsberg OL |
80:18 |
|
117 |
Steve Dempsey |
West Yorkshire Orienteers |
80:24 |
|
118 |
Thor Inge Tollehaug |
Eiker OL |
80:28 |
|
118 |
Jong Seok Lee |
Star |
80:28 |
|
120 |
Jens Bentsen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
80:43 |
|
121 |
Per Stedje |
Østmarka OK |
80:53 |
|
122 |
Ole Binder |
OK Gorm |
82:03 |
|
123 |
Leif Nyholm |
OK Linné |
82:19 |
|
124 |
Bent Mikkelsen |
Faaborg OK |
82:21 |
|
125 |
Lars Bech Jensen |
FSK Orientering |
83:33 |
|
126 |
Thomas Østergaard |
OK Øst Birkerød |
84:46 |
|
126 |
Andres Munuera Gonzalez |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
84:46 |
|
128 |
Hong Yu |
HKAYP |
85:01 |
|
129 |
Erik Blake |
Byåsen IL |
85:06 |
|
130 |
Mats Eriksson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
85:20 |
|
131 |
Peter Eklöv |
OK Linné |
85:43 |
|
132 |
Jan Jakobsen |
OK Øst Birkerød |
87:38 |
|
133 |
Tommy Karlsson |
Gudhems IF |
89:15 |
|
134 |
Leif Persson |
OK Skogsstjärnan |
89:50 |
|
135 |
Paul Caban |
Interlopers |
91:52 |
|
136 |
Carl-Johan Westborg |
Vittjärvs IK |
92:54 |
|
137 |
Mats Englund |
Svaide Roma SOK |
93:35 |
|
138 |
Santiago Santiago Veloso |
ADOL (Asociación Deportiva de Orientación Lince) |
94:29 |
|
139 |
Bernt Nilsson |
OK Tyr |
95:30 |
|
140 |
Sören Wilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK OK |
96:14 |
|
141 |
Ahti Aasa |
Övertorneå IF |
97:29 |
|
142 |
Christian Saxtoft |
BOK |
98:32 |
|
143 |
Steve Bingham |
MDOC |
99:13 |
|
144 |
Steve Fellbaum |
MDOC |
103:11 |
|
145 |
Elmar Tosch |
TUS Lübbecke |
103:40 |
|
146 |
Tung Nam Yuen |
Club Academy |
104:16 |
|
147 |
Håkan Eriksson |
OK Räven |
106:19 |
|
148 |
Pär Larsson |
IF Hagen |
106:51 |
|
149 |
Finn Henriksen |
Svendborg OK |
112:47 |
|
150 |
Bjørn Christoffersen |
Svendborg OK |
139:02 |
|
151 |
Bjørn Victor Larsen |
Kongsberg OL |
189:00 |
|
|
Roger Hugosson |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kurt Lillro |
Garda IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karl-Erik Engblom |
Valbo AIF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Leif Jakobsson |
Garda IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lars Holmberg |
IF Hagen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kjell Einarsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Slungaard |
IL Tyrving |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jesper Boersting |
Herlufsholm OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Martin Axelsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bjørn Henning Grandal |
IL Tyrving |
|
Felstämplat |
Pre-A Open |
Pre-A Open: 3 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ulf Jönsson |
Laholms IF OK |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Yuk Tung Chen |
Hongkong |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Herbert Lindgren |
OK Tyringe |
0:00 |
|
Pre-B Open |
Pre-B Open: 17 anmälda, 17 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Marie Pehrsson |
OK Alehof |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Marcin Hoffman |
Polen |
0:00 |
|
1 |
Conny Johansson |
Laholms IF OK |
0:00 |
|
4 |
Olle Hultsten-Mathiasson |
OK Roxen |
0:15 |
|
5 |
Ann-Sofie Luks |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
0:20 |
|
6 |
Ulla-Britt Osbeck |
Tolered-Utby OL |
0:24 |
|
7 |
Maja-Lisa Hansson |
OK Lindéna |
0:36 |
|
8 |
Louise Li |
HKOC |
0:39 |
|
9 |
Mikko Määttälä |
Espoon Suunta |
2:06 |
|
10 |
Anette Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
2:15 |
|
11 |
Riitta Koponen |
Espoon Suunta |
2:18 |
|
12 |
Ingrid Ståhl |
Kalmar OK |
2:21 |
|
13 |
Fanni Määttälä |
Espoon Suunta |
2:22 |
|
14 |
Kerstin Däldehög |
Fjärås AIK |
2:25 |
|
15 |
Vivian Wignäs |
Lerums SOK |
2:32 |
|
16 |
Elis Lundqvist |
OK Gynge |
2:33 |
|
17 |
Gunnar Bladh |
OK Älme |
2:40 |
|