D21E 29 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | IFK Moras OK | 123:47 | 0:00 | 4 | 21:06 | 1:23 | 1 | 66:19 | 0:00 | 1 | 36:22 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Moras OK | 131:28 | 7:41 | 2 | 20:41 | 0:58 | 6 | 74:23 | 8:04 | 2 | 36:24 | 0:02 | |||||
3 | Magdalena Olsson | IFK Moras OK | 134:33 | 10:46 | 11 | 22:18 | 2:35 | 5 | 73:45 | 7:26 | 4 | 38:30 | 2:08 | |||||
4 | Marie Pettersson | OK Djerf | 135:19 | 11:32 | 20 | 23:46 | 4:03 | 3 | 72:01 | 5:42 | 8 | 39:32 | 3:10 | |||||
5 | Sofia Adolfsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 136:16 | 12:29 | 3 | 20:58 | 1:15 | 12 | 78:45 | 12:26 | 3 | 36:33 | 0:11 | |||||
6 | Karin Persson | Hagaby GOIF | 138:54 | 15:07 | 15 | 23:02 | 3:19 | 7 | 74:26 | 8:07 | 11 | 41:26 | 5:04 | |||||
7 | Katarina Svahn | IFK Moras OK | 139:11 | 15:24 | 12 | 22:35 | 2:52 | 11 | 77:51 | 11:32 | 5 | 38:45 | 2:23 | |||||
8 | Karolina A.Höjsgaard | Domnarvets GOIF | 140:18 | 16:31 | 5 | 21:17 | 1:34 | 10 | 76:36 | 10:17 | 12 | 42:25 | 6:03 | |||||
9 | Frida Gustafsson | IFK Göteborg | 141:15 | 17:28 | 22 | 24:26 | 4:43 | 4 | 73:23 | 7:04 | 14 | 43:26 | 7:04 | |||||
10 | Bettina Aebi | OK Tisaren | 142:18 | 18:31 | 1 | 19:43 | 0:00 | 2 | 69:26 | 3:07 | 22 | 53:09 | 16:47 | |||||
11 | Sofia Törnqvist | IFK Lidingö SOK | 144:30 | 20:43 | 17 | 23:17 | 3:34 | 14 | 81:32 | 15:13 | 10 | 39:41 | 3:19 | |||||
12 | Mirjam Fässler | Hagaby GOIF | 145:31 | 21:44 | 7 | 21:47 | 2:04 | 9 | 76:35 | 10:16 | 19 | 47:09 | 10:47 | |||||
13 | Sofia Holmgård | Kils OK | 148:49 | 25:02 | 9 | 21:52 | 2:09 | 17 | 87:43 | 21:24 | 6 | 39:14 | 2:52 | |||||
14 | Elin Dahlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 150:55 | 27:08 | 24 | 26:37 | 6:54 | 15 | 84:58 | 18:39 | 7 | 39:20 | 2:58 | |||||
15 | Elin Ek | IFK Moras OK | 153:06 | 29:19 | 13 | 22:45 | 3:02 | 19 | 90:47 | 24:28 | 9 | 39:34 | 3:12 | |||||
16 | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 154:47 | 31:00 | 18 | 23:19 | 3:36 | 16 | 86:10 | 19:51 | 16 | 45:18 | 8:56 | |||||
17 | Maria Brodin | OK Tyr | 156:33 | 32:46 | 28 | 37:20 | 17:37 | 8 | 74:37 | 8:18 | 15 | 44:36 | 8:14 | |||||
18 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | Umeå OK | 157:59 | 34:12 | 16 | 23:12 | 3:29 | 13 | 80:12 | 13:53 | 24 | 54:35 | 18:13 | |||||
19 | Maria Bois | Leksands OK | 158:26 | 34:39 | 19 | 23:36 | 3:53 | 18 | 88:29 | 22:10 | 17 | 46:21 | 9:59 | |||||
20 | Anna-Karin Mattsson | Skattkärrs IF | 162:12 | 38:25 | 21 | 23:58 | 4:15 | 20 | 91:32 | 25:13 | 18 | 46:42 | 10:20 | |||||
21 | Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 180:21 | 56:34 | 26 | 27:41 | 7:58 | 22 | 101:02 | 34:43 | 21 | 51:38 | 15:16 | |||||
22 | Erika Herbert | Gävle OK | 198:47 | 75:00 | 27 | 28:03 | 8:20 | 23 | 114:46 | 48:27 | 25 | 55:58 | 19:36 | |||||
Emma Claesson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. | 25 | 27:03 | 7:20 | Ej godk. | 13 | 42:50 | 6:28 | |||||||||
Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | 23 | 24:28 | 4:45 | Ej godk. | 20 | 47:13 | 10:51 | |||||||||
Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 8 | 21:51 | 2:08 | Ej godk. | 23 | 53:42 | 17:20 | |||||||||
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | 14 | 22:53 | 3:10 | 21 | 93:08 | 26:49 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson | OK Djerf | Ej godk. | 10 | 22:01 | 2:18 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Linda Take | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | 29 | 40:03 | 20:20 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Emma Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Anastasiia Danylova | OK Denseln | Återbud | 6 | 21:27 | 1:44 | Ej godk. | Återbud |
H21E 44 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albin Ridefelt | OK Linné | 139:05 | 0:00 | 2 | 19:16 | 0:14 | 1 | 82:51 | 0:00 | 3 | 36:58 | 0:24 | |||||
2 | Oskar Sjöberg | OK Linné | 140:11 | 1:06 | 3 | 19:52 | 0:50 | 3 | 83:45 | 0:54 | 1 | 36:34 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Roman Ryapolov | IFK Moras OK | 141:31 | 2:26 | 4 | 20:34 | 1:32 | 2 | 83:02 | 0:11 | 5 | 37:55 | 1:21 | |||||
4 | Johan Lindberg | IFK Moras OK | 145:14 | 6:09 | 5 | 20:52 | 1:50 | 6 | 87:25 | 4:34 | 2 | 36:57 | 0:23 | |||||
5 | Niklas Olofsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 145:18 | 6:13 | 10 | 21:22 | 2:20 | 5 | 86:31 | 3:40 | 4 | 37:25 | 0:51 | |||||
6 | Simon Hodler | IFK Moras OK | 145:57 | 6:52 | 1 | 19:02 | 0:00 | 4 | 86:20 | 3:29 | 8 | 40:35 | 4:01 | |||||
7 | Jakob Enmark | Gävle OK | 150:50 | 11:45 | 9 | 21:21 | 2:19 | 7 | 88:45 | 5:54 | 9 | 40:44 | 4:10 | |||||
8 | David Lingfors | OK Linné | 151:34 | 12:29 | 12 | 21:57 | 2:55 | 8 | 89:23 | 6:32 | 6 | 40:14 | 3:40 | |||||
9 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle OK | 156:20 | 17:15 | 6 | 21:11 | 2:09 | 12 | 92:49 | 9:58 | 12 | 42:20 | 5:46 | |||||
10 | Magnus Palm | KFUM Örebro OK | 160:28 | 21:23 | 15 | 23:06 | 4:04 | 11 | 92:33 | 9:42 | 14 | 44:49 | 8:15 | |||||
11 | Erik Boman | Gävle OK | 160:39 | 21:34 | 11 | 21:48 | 2:46 | 15 | 98:34 | 15:43 | 7 | 40:17 | 3:43 | |||||
12 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna OK | 167:10 | 28:05 | 20 | 24:48 | 5:46 | 14 | 97:06 | 14:15 | 15 | 45:16 | 8:42 | |||||
13 | Isak Bergman | OK Skogsfalken | 167:42 | 28:37 | 23 | 25:22 | 6:20 | 13 | 96:44 | 13:53 | 16 | 45:36 | 9:02 | |||||
14 | Anders Boström | Järfälla OK | 173:33 | 34:28 | 24 | 25:24 | 6:22 | 17 | 100:52 | 18:01 | 19 | 47:17 | 10:43 | |||||
15 | Albin Sjöhed | Gävle OK | 177:04 | 37:59 | 27 | 26:39 | 7:37 | 18 | 101:37 | 18:46 | 22 | 48:48 | 12:14 | |||||
16 | Björn Karlsson | OK Denseln | 181:20 | 42:15 | 19 | 24:31 | 5:29 | 20 | 107:05 | 24:14 | 24 | 49:44 | 13:10 | |||||
17 | Peter Aronsson | Linköpings OK | 181:57 | 42:52 | 30 | 27:35 | 8:33 | 19 | 102:29 | 19:38 | 29 | 51:53 | 15:19 | |||||
18 | Anders Österlund | Västerås SOK | 185:48 | 46:43 | 13 | 22:07 | 3:05 | 27 | 116:53 | 34:02 | 17 | 46:48 | 10:14 | |||||
19 | Fredrik Nilsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 187:12 | 48:07 | 32 | 28:58 | 9:56 | 22 | 109:06 | 26:15 | 23 | 49:08 | 12:34 | |||||
20 | Erik Martinsson | Linköpings OK | 188:47 | 49:42 | 33 | 29:05 | 10:03 | 21 | 108:42 | 25:51 | 28 | 51:00 | 14:26 | |||||
21 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 191:28 | 52:23 | 22 | 25:17 | 6:15 | 25 | 115:21 | 32:30 | 26 | 50:50 | 14:16 | |||||
22 | Erik Fernlund | Säterbygdens OK | 192:18 | 53:13 | 28 | 26:57 | 7:55 | 23 | 112:06 | 29:15 | 31 | 53:15 | 16:41 | |||||
23 | Olov Ericson | Rehns BK | 194:32 | 55:27 | 29 | 27:27 | 8:25 | 26 | 116:45 | 33:54 | 25 | 50:20 | 13:46 | |||||
24 | Joakim Axelsson | Trollhättans SOK | 199:10 | 60:05 | 26 | 26:19 | 7:17 | 24 | 112:57 | 30:06 | 33 | 59:54 | 23:20 | |||||
25 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 242:15 | 103:10 | 34 | 29:45 | 10:43 | 31 | 134:50 | 51:59 | 35 | 77:40 | 41:06 | |||||
Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna OK | Disk. | Ej godk. | Disk. | Disk. | |||||||||||||
Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 7 | 21:14 | 2:12 | Ej godk. | 10 | 41:23 | 4:49 | |||||||||
Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 10 | 91:35 | 8:44 | 11 | 42:12 | 5:38 | |||||||||
Erik Folkesson Blom | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 16 | 99:22 | 16:31 | 13 | 43:41 | 7:07 | |||||||||
Kristian Dahlström | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | 18 | 24:24 | 5:22 | Ej godk. | 18 | 46:49 | 10:15 | |||||||||
Simon Sjöhed | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 29 | 122:17 | 39:26 | 20 | 47:21 | 10:47 | |||||||||
Martin Sundlöf | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 21 | 48:32 | 11:58 | |||||||||||
Joel Nilsson | IFK Göteborg | Ej godk. | 14 | 22:27 | 3:25 | Ej godk. | 30 | 52:02 | 15:28 | |||||||||
Olle Carlsson | Söders-Tyresö | Ej godk. | 31 | 28:44 | 9:42 | Ej godk. | 32 | 58:29 | 21:55 | |||||||||
Erik Råberg | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 30 | 132:59 | 50:08 | 34 | 71:21 | 34:47 | |||||||||
Greger Tysk | Leksands OK | Ej godk. | 21 | 25:10 | 6:08 | 9 | 91:12 | 8:21 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Hans Persson | Gävle OK | Ej godk. | 8 | 21:18 | 2:16 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Anders Lindberg | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | 25 | 26:08 | 7:06 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Patrik Svedberg | Gävle OK | Ej start | 36 | 31:25 | 12:23 | Ej start | 27 | 50:58 | 14:24 | |||||||||
Johan Lindqvist | Täby OK | Ej start | 35 | 31:12 | 12:10 | 28 | 118:22 | 35:31 | Ej start | |||||||||
Johan Ahlström | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 17 | 23:26 | 4:24 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Erik Liljequist | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej start | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Andrey Lamov | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Olle Boström | Järla Orientering | Återbud | 16 | 23:07 | 4:05 | Ej start | Återbud |
D20E 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 115:12 | 0:00 | 2 | 22:25 | 0:07 | 2 | 54:56 | 5:19 | 3 | 37:51 | 2:35 | |||||
2 | Agnes Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 116:03 | 0:51 | 4 | 31:10 | 8:52 | 1 | 49:37 | 0:00 | 1 | 35:16 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Stina Nilsson | Umeå OK | 123:19 | 8:07 | 3 | 22:28 | 0:10 | 3 | 60:45 | 11:08 | 4 | 40:06 | 4:50 | |||||
4 | Anna Wallin | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 123:48 | 8:36 | 1 | 22:18 | 0:00 | 4 | 65:22 | 15:45 | 2 | 36:08 | 0:52 | |||||
5 | Hanna Berglund | OK Kåre | 166:39 | 51:27 | 5 | 36:09 | 13:51 | 5 | 84:55 | 35:18 | 5 | 45:35 | 10:19 |
H20E 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 111:18 | 0:00 | 3 | 18:54 | 0:57 | 1 | 58:35 | 0:00 | 4 | 33:49 | 1:45 | |||||
2 | Kevin Ståhl | OK Hammaren | 115:41 | 4:23 | 4 | 19:24 | 1:27 | 2 | 63:48 | 5:13 | 2 | 32:29 | 0:25 | |||||
3 | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 115:52 | 4:34 | 1 | 17:57 | 0:00 | 3 | 64:40 | 6:05 | 3 | 33:15 | 1:11 | |||||
4 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 121:39 | 10:21 | 5 | 20:43 | 2:46 | 4 | 65:07 | 6:32 | 5 | 35:49 | 3:45 | |||||
5 | David Stigsmark | Stora Tuna OK | 171:22 | 60:04 | 9 | 39:32 | 21:35 | 6 | 87:40 | 29:05 | 6 | 44:10 | 12:06 | |||||
6 | Anton Daniels | Attunda OK | 189:02 | 77:44 | 8 | 26:30 | 8:33 | 7 | 104:18 | 45:43 | 7 | 58:14 | 26:10 | |||||
Victor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK | Ej godk. | 2 | 18:38 | 0:41 | Ej godk. | 1 | 32:04 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Elias Öhgren | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. | 6 | 20:49 | 2:52 | 5 | 67:05 | 8:30 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Simon Fors | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | 7 | 21:06 | 3:09 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
D18E 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 97:37 | 0:00 | 2 | 21:25 | 0:11 | 1 | 42:23 | 0:00 | 4 | 33:49 | 2:47 | |||||
2 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 98:46 | 1:09 | 5 | 23:23 | 2:09 | 2 | 42:30 | 0:07 | 2 | 32:53 | 1:51 | |||||
3 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 101:09 | 3:32 | 1 | 21:14 | 0:00 | 5 | 48:53 | 6:30 | 1 | 31:02 | 0:00 | |||||
4 | Matilda Eriksson | Västerbergslagens OL | 102:38 | 5:01 | 3 | 21:54 | 0:40 | 3 | 44:01 | 1:38 | 9 | 36:43 | 5:41 | |||||
5 | Maja Enges | Leksands OK | 104:13 | 6:36 | 8 | 24:17 | 3:03 | 4 | 46:43 | 4:20 | 3 | 33:13 | 2:11 | |||||
6 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 107:42 | 10:05 | 6 | 23:34 | 2:20 | 7 | 49:42 | 7:19 | 5 | 34:26 | 3:24 | |||||
7 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 110:00 | 12:23 | 9 | 24:30 | 3:16 | 8 | 50:34 | 8:11 | 6 | 34:56 | 3:54 | |||||
8 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 111:21 | 13:44 | 10 | 24:34 | 3:20 | 9 | 50:58 | 8:35 | 8 | 35:49 | 4:47 | |||||
9 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 112:10 | 14:33 | 12 | 25:47 | 4:33 | 6 | 49:25 | 7:02 | 10 | 36:58 | 5:56 | |||||
10 | Frida Jonsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 119:30 | 21:53 | 7 | 24:06 | 2:52 | 16 | 60:02 | 17:39 | 7 | 35:22 | 4:20 | |||||
11 | Hanna Barkergren | Stora Tuna OK | 120:09 | 22:32 | 4 | 23:18 | 2:04 | 10 | 51:12 | 8:49 | 19 | 45:39 | 14:37 | |||||
12 | Engla Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 121:04 | 23:27 | 13 | 26:07 | 4:53 | 11 | 53:14 | 10:51 | 15 | 41:43 | 10:41 | |||||
13 | Elin Fältman | Leksands OK | 123:19 | 25:42 | 11 | 25:22 | 4:08 | 15 | 60:00 | 17:37 | 12 | 37:57 | 6:55 | |||||
14 | Carolina Nealis | Länna IF | 123:21 | 25:44 | 14 | 27:08 | 5:54 | 12 | 54:33 | 12:10 | 14 | 41:40 | 10:38 | |||||
15 | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 134:24 | 36:47 | 16 | 30:21 | 9:07 | 17 | 61:24 | 19:01 | 16 | 42:39 | 11:37 | |||||
16 | Amanda Daniels | Avesta OK | 152:35 | 54:58 | 16 | 30:21 | 9:07 | 18 | 69:51 | 27:28 | 20 | 52:23 | 21:21 | |||||
Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen | Ej start | Ej start | 13 | 56:04 | 13:41 | 11 | 37:09 | 6:07 | |||||||||
Sara Josarp | FK Friskus-Varberg | Ej start | 15 | 27:11 | 5:57 | Ej start | 13 | 39:50 | 8:48 | |||||||||
Jessica Hallqvist | OK Tisaren | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | 17 | 42:50 | 11:48 | |||||||||||
Elin Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start | Ej start | 14 | 56:57 | 14:34 | 18 | 45:38 | 14:36 |
H18E 24 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albin Lillieström | OK Roxen | 89:17 | 0:00 | 4 | 18:04 | 2:25 | 1 | 43:29 | 0:00 | 2 | 27:44 | 0:17 | |||||
2 | Harald Larsson | Hagaby GOIF | 89:19 | 0:02 | 1 | 15:39 | 0:00 | 5 | 46:13 | 2:44 | 1 | 27:27 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 90:19 | 1:02 | 2 | 17:05 | 1:26 | 3 | 44:20 | 0:51 | 4 | 28:54 | 1:27 | |||||
4 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 94:18 | 5:01 | 12 | 20:38 | 4:59 | 2 | 43:47 | 0:18 | 6 | 29:53 | 2:26 | |||||
5 | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 99:38 | 10:21 | 13 | 21:04 | 5:25 | 6 | 46:30 | 3:01 | 9 | 32:04 | 4:37 | |||||
6 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 101:12 | 11:55 | 9 | 20:06 | 4:27 | 9 | 50:01 | 6:32 | 7 | 31:05 | 3:38 | |||||
7 | Erik Hållström | Gävle OK | 103:27 | 14:10 | 3 | 17:33 | 1:54 | 12 | 52:22 | 8:53 | 10 | 33:32 | 6:05 | |||||
8 | Filip Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 104:28 | 15:11 | 17 | 23:41 | 8:02 | 7 | 47:11 | 3:42 | 12 | 33:36 | 6:09 | |||||
9 | Daniel Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 104:51 | 15:34 | 6 | 18:27 | 2:48 | 11 | 52:11 | 8:42 | 14 | 34:13 | 6:46 | |||||
10 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 105:46 | 16:29 | 8 | 19:17 | 3:38 | 14 | 58:03 | 14:34 | 3 | 28:26 | 0:59 | |||||
11 | Jan Dalheimer | IK Vikings OK | 106:12 | 16:55 | 11 | 20:33 | 4:54 | 10 | 51:47 | 8:18 | 13 | 33:52 | 6:25 | |||||
12 | Martin Herbert | Täby OK | 111:52 | 22:35 | 21 | 27:43 | 12:04 | 4 | 46:08 | 2:39 | 16 | 38:01 | 10:34 | |||||
13 | Johan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 112:29 | 23:12 | 18 | 24:10 | 8:31 | 8 | 49:31 | 6:02 | 17 | 38:48 | 11:21 | |||||
14 | Adrian Dahlström | IFK Moras OK | 113:32 | 24:15 | 5 | 18:25 | 2:46 | 16 | 63:19 | 19:50 | 8 | 31:48 | 4:21 | |||||
15 | Eric Danielsson | OK Kåre | 117:16 | 27:59 | 16 | 22:35 | 6:56 | 15 | 61:06 | 17:37 | 11 | 33:35 | 6:08 | |||||
16 | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 119:02 | 29:45 | 19 | 24:42 | 9:03 | 17 | 64:32 | 21:03 | 5 | 29:48 | 2:21 | |||||
17 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 152:00 | 62:43 | 20 | 27:42 | 12:03 | 19 | 84:31 | 41:02 | 18 | 39:47 | 12:20 | |||||
18 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 158:16 | 68:59 | 22 | 30:28 | 14:49 | 20 | 86:11 | 42:42 | 20 | 41:37 | 14:10 | |||||
Henrik Sparr | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | 24 | 40:40 | 25:01 | Ej godk. | 15 | 35:04 | 7:37 | |||||||||
Erik Berglund | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 25 | 44:39 | 29:00 | Ej godk. | 21 | 67:59 | 40:32 | |||||||||
Oscar Wiberg | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | 23 | 38:38 | 22:59 | 13 | 53:53 | 10:24 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | 14 | 21:15 | 5:36 | Ej start | 19 | 40:19 | 12:52 | |||||||||
Ludvig Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Oscar Sundlöf | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start | 10 | 20:13 | 4:34 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Alexander Hörnquist | Örnsköldsviks OK | Återbud | 15 | 21:48 | 6:09 | 18 | 78:53 | 35:24 | Återbud | |||||||||
Martin Norrbom | Sala OK | Återbud | 7 | 19:07 | 3:28 | Ej godk. | Återbud |
D21 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovisa Larsson | OK Linné | 118:34 | 0:00 | 1 | 24:15 | 0:00 | 1 | 58:43 | 0:00 | 1 | 35:36 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Marika Hagelberg | OK Kåre | 140:28 | 21:54 | 4 | 28:21 | 4:06 | 2 | 74:48 | 16:05 | 2 | 37:19 | 1:43 | |||||
3 | Malin Engström | OK Kåre | 141:06 | 22:32 | 2 | 27:23 | 3:08 | 3 | 75:27 | 16:44 | 3 | 38:16 | 2:40 | |||||
4 | Therese Larsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 158:55 | 40:21 | 3 | 27:43 | 3:28 | 5 | 89:06 | 30:23 | 6 | 42:06 | 6:30 | |||||
5 | Josefin Lindberg | IFK Moras OK | 159:10 | 40:36 | 6 | 29:28 | 5:13 | 6 | 90:20 | 31:37 | 4 | 39:22 | 3:46 | |||||
6 | Ramona H-Järnving | Attunda OK | 177:29 | 58:55 | 9 | 37:04 | 12:49 | 7 | 99:15 | 40:32 | 5 | 41:10 | 5:34 | |||||
Nina Smestad | Løten o-lag | Ej godk. | 8 | 32:08 | 7:53 | Ej godk. | 7 | 42:24 | 6:48 | |||||||||
Linnéa Daniels | Attunda OK | Ej godk. | 7 | 29:35 | 5:20 | Ej godk. | 8 | 47:54 | 12:18 | |||||||||
Jennie Axin | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 5 | 28:36 | 4:21 | 4 | 78:52 | 20:09 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Sara Jonsson | Linköpings OK | Ej start | 10 | 51:42 | 27:27 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
H21 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattias Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 122:36 | 0:00 | 1 | 21:29 | 0:00 | 2 | 67:39 | 3:04 | 2 | 33:28 | 0:42 | |||||
2 | Sven Larsson | Leksands OK | 125:22 | 2:46 | 2 | 24:40 | 3:11 | 1 | 64:35 | 0:00 | 3 | 36:07 | 3:21 | |||||
3 | Martin Sand | OK Tisaren | 133:17 | 10:41 | 5 | 25:48 | 4:19 | 6 | 74:43 | 10:08 | 1 | 32:46 | 0:00 | |||||
4 | Marcus Andersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 138:15 | 15:39 | 3 | 24:52 | 3:23 | 7 | 76:04 | 11:29 | 5 | 37:19 | 4:33 | |||||
5 | Marcus Ramström | OK Kåre | 138:26 | 15:50 | 12 | 29:44 | 8:15 | 3 | 70:39 | 6:04 | 6 | 38:03 | 5:17 | |||||
6 | Anton Hemlin | IK Uven | 138:55 | 16:19 | 6 | 25:59 | 4:30 | 5 | 74:34 | 9:59 | 7 | 38:22 | 5:36 | |||||
7 | Håkan Pettersson | OK Djerf | 142:40 | 20:04 | 7 | 27:53 | 6:24 | 10 | 78:20 | 13:45 | 4 | 36:27 | 3:41 | |||||
8 | Klas Bringert | Katrineholms OK | 147:12 | 24:36 | 8 | 28:25 | 6:56 | 4 | 74:28 | 9:53 | 11 | 44:19 | 11:33 | |||||
9 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 152:20 | 29:44 | 10 | 28:31 | 7:02 | 9 | 77:14 | 12:39 | 15 | 46:35 | 13:49 | |||||
10 | Leif Markfjärd | Avesta OK | 156:50 | 34:14 | 14 | 32:05 | 10:36 | 11 | 86:02 | 21:27 | 8 | 38:43 | 5:57 | |||||
11 | Gjermund Olsen | NTNUI | 162:41 | 40:05 | 19 | 46:53 | 25:24 | 8 | 77:00 | 12:25 | 9 | 38:48 | 6:02 | |||||
12 | Johan Celander | Köping-Kolsva OK | 179:55 | 57:19 | 11 | 28:32 | 7:03 | 16 | 106:55 | 42:20 | 12 | 44:28 | 11:42 | |||||
13 | Johan Höök | IK Jarl Rättvik | 183:35 | 60:59 | 16 | 34:28 | 12:59 | 15 | 105:14 | 40:39 | 10 | 43:53 | 11:07 | |||||
14 | Ulrik Magnusson | Halmstad OK | 184:39 | 62:03 | 17 | 37:42 | 16:13 | 14 | 100:45 | 36:10 | 14 | 46:12 | 13:26 | |||||
15 | Simen Smestad | Bækkelagets SK | 189:20 | 66:44 | 9 | 28:30 | 7:01 | 13 | 98:48 | 34:13 | 19 | 62:02 | 29:16 | |||||
16 | Jonas Hemlin | IK Uven | 191:54 | 69:18 | 18 | 42:47 | 21:18 | 12 | 96:37 | 32:02 | 18 | 52:30 | 19:44 | |||||
Niclas Arkåsen | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 13 | 30:11 | 8:42 | Ej godk. | 13 | 44:30 | 11:44 | |||||||||
Peter Stenbeck | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 15 | 32:36 | 11:07 | Ej godk. | 16 | 50:01 | 17:15 | |||||||||
Björn Markfjärd | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | Disk. | Ej godk. | 17 | 52:29 | 19:43 | |||||||||||
Johan Blixt | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 21 | 52:36 | 31:07 | Ej godk. | 20 | 71:03 | 38:17 | |||||||||
Mikael Axin | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | 4 | 25:40 | 4:11 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Kristoffer Markfjärd | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 20 | 52:08 | 30:39 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Christofher Ramström | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | 22 | 58:36 | 37:07 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. |
D21K 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 104:37 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:24 | 0:00 | 1 | 47:58 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:15 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Martina Morell | OK Kåre | 122:12 | 17:35 | 2 | 25:30 | 2:06 | 2 | 56:50 | 8:52 | 2 | 39:52 | 6:37 | |||||
3 | Ronja Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 143:28 | 38:51 | 4 | 33:08 | 9:44 | 3 | 59:30 | 11:32 | 5 | 50:50 | 17:35 | |||||
4 | Katarina Baban | Storviks IF | 155:29 | 50:52 | 5 | 33:48 | 10:24 | 6 | 67:21 | 19:23 | 8 | 54:20 | 21:05 | |||||
5 | Else Kristine Lien | Løten o-lag | 165:42 | 61:05 | 7 | 41:15 | 17:51 | 7 | 73:16 | 25:18 | 6 | 51:11 | 17:56 | |||||
6 | Johanna Beiron | Skattkärrs IF | 179:48 | 75:11 | 8 | 43:36 | 20:12 | 8 | 83:31 | 35:33 | 7 | 52:41 | 19:26 | |||||
7 | Linda Eriksson | Gävle OK | 190:25 | 85:48 | 6 | 38:06 | 14:42 | 9 | 89:36 | 41:38 | 10 | 62:43 | 29:28 | |||||
8 | Maria Magnusson | KFUM Örebro OK | 213:51 | 109:14 | 10 | 50:00 | 26:36 | 10 | 101:41 | 53:43 | 9 | 62:10 | 28:55 | |||||
Elin Ahl | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej godk. | 3 | 47:26 | 14:11 | |||||||||||
Kajsa Asklöf Axin | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 4 | 49:05 | 15:50 | |||||||||||
Johanna Holtet | OK Tyr | Ej godk. | 9 | 44:08 | 20:44 | 5 | 64:33 | 16:35 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Sara Helander | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | 3 | 26:25 | 3:01 | 4 | 64:30 | 16:32 | Ej start |
H21K 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Ivarsson | Tibro OK | 134:57 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:59 | 0:00 | 2 | 74:24 | 4:51 | 1 | 36:34 | 0:00 | |||||
Håkan Olsson | OK Hammaren | Ej start | 2 | 25:10 | 1:11 | 1 | 69:33 | 0:00 | Ej start |
D20 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Djerf | Lerums SOK | 133:17 | 0:00 | 1 | 28:33 | 0:00 | 3 | 69:58 | 16:32 | 1 | 34:46 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Tova Stål | Västerbergslagens OL | 134:29 | 1:12 | 2 | 33:08 | 4:35 | 1 | 53:26 | 0:00 | 2 | 47:55 | 13:09 | |||||
Lovisa Östman | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 3 | 34:05 | 5:32 | 2 | 69:17 | 15:51 | Ej godk. |
H18 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobby Brahm | Långhundra IF | 137:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:35 | 0:00 | 2 | 77:16 | 12:52 | 3 | 40:44 | 3:45 | |||||
2 | Hampus Ahl | OK Tisaren | 172:39 | 35:04 | 4 | 30:03 | 10:28 | 4 | 90:48 | 26:24 | 5 | 51:48 | 14:49 | |||||
3 | Oscar Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 181:24 | 43:49 | 5 | 33:50 | 14:15 | 3 | 88:29 | 24:05 | 6 | 59:05 | 22:06 | |||||
Kalle Johansson | OK Hammaren | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 1 | 64:24 | 0:00 | 1 | 36:59 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Viktor Djerf | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | 2 | 20:13 | 0:38 | Ej godk. | 2 | 40:08 | 3:09 | |||||||||
Oscar Karlsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | 3 | 28:05 | 8:30 | Ej godk. | 4 | 41:24 | 4:25 |
D17-20K 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emilia Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 1 | 19:33 | 0:00 | Ej godk. | 1 | 48:31 | 0:00 |
D16 46 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Wegebro | Umeå OK | 62:13 | 0:00 | 1 | 12:33 | 0:00 | 2 | 26:07 | 0:01 | 1 | 23:33 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | ELIN RANSJÖ ZANDER | OK Tyr | 66:39 | 4:26 | 3 | 13:28 | 0:55 | 11 | 28:42 | 2:36 | 2 | 24:29 | 0:56 | |||||
3 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 69:08 | 6:55 | 9 | 15:28 | 2:55 | 3 | 26:59 | 0:53 | 8 | 26:41 | 3:08 | |||||
4 | Tova Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 69:19 | 7:06 | 8 | 15:21 | 2:48 | 8 | 27:59 | 1:53 | 5 | 25:59 | 2:26 | |||||
5 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 69:25 | 7:12 | 2 | 12:57 | 0:24 | 16 | 30:53 | 4:47 | 3 | 25:35 | 2:02 | |||||
6 | Hanna Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 69:37 | 7:24 | 7 | 15:15 | 2:42 | 5 | 27:20 | 1:14 | 9 | 27:02 | 3:29 | |||||
7 | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 69:42 | 7:29 | 4 | 14:05 | 1:32 | 4 | 27:09 | 1:03 | 13 | 28:28 | 4:55 | |||||
8 | Sarah Persson | OK Denseln | 70:51 | 8:38 | 12 | 15:46 | 3:13 | 1 | 26:06 | 0:00 | 14 | 28:59 | 5:26 | |||||
9 | Jonna Fors | OK Grip | 71:56 | 9:43 | 6 | 14:25 | 1:52 | 13 | 29:48 | 3:42 | 11 | 27:43 | 4:10 | |||||
10 | Klara Djerf | Lerums SOK | 73:38 | 11:25 | 24 | 18:17 | 5:44 | 9 | 28:01 | 1:55 | 10 | 27:20 | 3:47 | |||||
11 | Klara Andersson | FK Göingarna | 74:32 | 12:19 | 18 | 17:13 | 4:40 | 6 | 27:22 | 1:16 | 17 | 29:57 | 6:24 | |||||
12 | Emma Djerf | Lerums SOK | 74:39 | 12:26 | 34 | 19:56 | 7:23 | 12 | 28:48 | 2:42 | 4 | 25:55 | 2:22 | |||||
13 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 76:39 | 14:26 | 17 | 17:11 | 4:38 | 15 | 30:27 | 4:21 | 15 | 29:01 | 5:28 | |||||
14 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 76:44 | 14:31 | 22 | 17:55 | 5:22 | 21 | 32:19 | 6:13 | 7 | 26:30 | 2:57 | |||||
15 | Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 77:22 | 15:09 | 16 | 16:56 | 4:23 | 20 | 32:12 | 6:06 | 12 | 28:14 | 4:41 | |||||
16 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | 79:18 | 17:05 | 11 | 15:36 | 3:03 | 14 | 30:18 | 4:12 | 25 | 33:24 | 9:51 | |||||
17 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 79:48 | 17:35 | 25 | 18:20 | 5:47 | 29 | 35:06 | 9:00 | 6 | 26:22 | 2:49 | |||||
18 | Tove Flodman | OK Hammaren | 79:50 | 17:37 | 14 | 16:28 | 3:55 | 19 | 32:05 | 5:59 | 22 | 31:17 | 7:44 | |||||
19 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 80:07 | 17:54 | 15 | 16:39 | 4:06 | 24 | 33:02 | 6:56 | 18 | 30:26 | 6:53 | |||||
20 | Ellinor Östervall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 81:06 | 18:53 | 28 | 18:56 | 6:23 | 18 | 31:41 | 5:35 | 19 | 30:29 | 6:56 | |||||
21 | Lovisa Martinsson | OK Tyr | 83:42 | 21:29 | 19 | 17:19 | 4:46 | 30 | 35:17 | 9:11 | 21 | 31:06 | 7:33 | |||||
22 | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 83:43 | 21:30 | 21 | 17:35 | 5:02 | 31 | 35:27 | 9:21 | 20 | 30:41 | 7:08 | |||||
23 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 85:53 | 23:40 | 41 | 25:24 | 12:51 | 10 | 28:31 | 2:25 | 23 | 31:58 | 8:25 | |||||
24 | Jenny Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 86:15 | 24:02 | 19 | 17:19 | 4:46 | 22 | 32:25 | 6:19 | 34 | 36:31 | 12:58 | |||||
25 | Emma Hållström | Gävle OK | 90:49 | 28:36 | 5 | 14:20 | 1:47 | 28 | 34:48 | 8:42 | 37 | 41:41 | 18:08 | |||||
26 | Emma Blixt | OK Hammaren | 91:31 | 29:18 | 39 | 24:19 | 11:46 | 27 | 34:34 | 8:28 | 24 | 32:38 | 9:05 | |||||
27 | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 91:35 | 29:22 | 38 | 23:41 | 11:08 | 26 | 33:20 | 7:14 | 28 | 34:34 | 11:01 | |||||
28 | Matilda Melén | OK Kåre | 92:01 | 29:48 | 23 | 18:16 | 5:43 | 34 | 39:14 | 13:08 | 27 | 34:31 | 10:58 | |||||
29 | Frida Krohn | Östersunds OK | 92:20 | 30:07 | 30 | 19:36 | 7:03 | 32 | 36:41 | 10:35 | 32 | 36:03 | 12:30 | |||||
30 | Elin Posch | Sol Tranås | 95:09 | 32:56 | 31 | 19:43 | 7:10 | 33 | 36:45 | 10:39 | 36 | 38:41 | 15:08 | |||||
31 | Hedvig Reisen | IF Hagen | 98:47 | 36:34 | 36 | 20:06 | 7:33 | 36 | 42:25 | 16:19 | 33 | 36:16 | 12:43 | |||||
32 | Anna Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 108:23 | 46:10 | 37 | 21:33 | 9:00 | 35 | 40:36 | 14:30 | 39 | 46:14 | 22:41 | |||||
33 | Emma-Karin Rehnman | Vandrarringen | 108:53 | 46:40 | 35 | 20:03 | 7:30 | 37 | 46:48 | 20:42 | 38 | 42:02 | 18:29 | |||||
34 | Ellinor Karlsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 161:41 | 99:28 | 42 | 44:54 | 32:21 | 38 | 53:29 | 27:23 | 40 | 63:18 | 39:45 | |||||
Sofia Berglund | Sigtuna OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 25 | 33:04 | 6:58 | 16 | 29:17 | 5:44 | |||||||||
Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 10 | 15:35 | 3:02 | Ej godk. | 26 | 34:26 | 10:53 | |||||||||
Emma Persson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 23 | 32:46 | 6:40 | 29 | 35:06 | 11:33 | |||||||||
Julia Andersson | OK Roslagen | Ej godk. | 27 | 18:42 | 6:09 | Ej godk. | 30 | 35:11 | 11:38 | |||||||||
Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 7 | 27:32 | 1:26 | 31 | 36:00 | 12:27 | |||||||||
Sara Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | 33 | 19:52 | 7:19 | Ej godk. | 35 | 37:14 | 13:41 | |||||||||
Lova Klasér | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 29 | 19:11 | 6:38 | 17 | 31:23 | 5:17 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Fanny Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej start | 40 | 24:31 | 11:58 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Malin Nyman | OK Tyr | Ej start | 13 | 16:11 | 3:38 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Amanda Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | Ej start | 26 | 18:29 | 5:56 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Emma Bergman | OK Tyr | Ej start | 32 | 19:50 | 7:17 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Ellen Saras | Grycksbo IF OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H16 53 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 60:31 | 0:00 | 3 | 11:14 | 0:39 | 1 | 27:31 | 0:00 | 2 | 21:46 | 0:07 | |||||
2 | Andreas Uller | Kils OK | 63:49 | 3:18 | 5 | 11:44 | 1:09 | 3 | 29:42 | 2:11 | 3 | 22:23 | 0:44 | |||||
3 | Gustav Johnsson | OK Tor | 65:53 | 5:22 | 9 | 11:57 | 1:22 | 2 | 29:34 | 2:03 | 5 | 24:22 | 2:43 | |||||
4 | Viktor Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 66:45 | 6:14 | 2 | 11:04 | 0:29 | 5 | 31:13 | 3:42 | 6 | 24:28 | 2:49 | |||||
5 | Isac von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 68:25 | 7:54 | 1 | 10:35 | 0:00 | 15 | 36:11 | 8:40 | 1 | 21:39 | 0:00 | |||||
6 | Olle Grywenz | OK Linné | 71:54 | 11:23 | 6 | 11:46 | 1:11 | 7 | 33:21 | 5:50 | 10 | 26:47 | 5:08 | |||||
7 | Gustav Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 75:11 | 14:40 | 15 | 13:18 | 2:43 | 10 | 34:23 | 6:52 | 15 | 27:30 | 5:51 | |||||
8 | Georg Eklöw | OK Södertörn | 76:08 | 15:37 | 18 | 13:53 | 3:18 | 9 | 34:22 | 6:51 | 16 | 27:53 | 6:14 | |||||
9 | Tuve Möller | OK Linné | 76:32 | 16:01 | 29 | 15:18 | 4:43 | 12 | 35:22 | 7:51 | 8 | 25:52 | 4:13 | |||||
10 | Hugo Lillieström | OK Roxen | 77:24 | 16:53 | 11 | 12:04 | 1:29 | 11 | 34:56 | 7:25 | 26 | 30:24 | 8:45 | |||||
11 | Walter Lagerhäll | Rehns BK | 77:44 | 17:13 | 21 | 14:15 | 3:40 | 17 | 37:52 | 10:21 | 7 | 25:37 | 3:58 | |||||
12 | Martin Jellvert Börjeson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 83:26 | 22:55 | 24 | 14:45 | 4:10 | 16 | 37:29 | 9:58 | 30 | 31:12 | 9:33 | |||||
13 | Hannes Bergenfur | IK Vikings OK | 84:40 | 24:09 | 4 | 11:42 | 1:07 | 22 | 43:03 | 15:32 | 24 | 29:55 | 8:16 | |||||
14 | Viktor Skoog | Kils OK | 85:39 | 25:08 | 12 | 12:09 | 1:34 | 27 | 49:10 | 21:39 | 4 | 24:20 | 2:41 | |||||
15 | Mårten Olsson | Gävle OK | 87:08 | 26:37 | 42 | 21:02 | 10:27 | 14 | 35:42 | 8:11 | 26 | 30:24 | 8:45 | |||||
16 | Olof Skoglund | Kils OK | 87:24 | 26:53 | 10 | 11:59 | 1:24 | 25 | 46:06 | 18:35 | 22 | 29:19 | 7:40 | |||||
17 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 87:50 | 27:19 | 33 | 16:15 | 5:40 | 20 | 40:16 | 12:45 | 31 | 31:19 | 9:40 | |||||
18 | Simon Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 89:20 | 28:49 | 20 | 14:01 | 3:26 | 21 | 42:46 | 15:15 | 34 | 32:33 | 10:54 | |||||
19 | Erik Olsson | Gävle OK | 89:25 | 28:54 | 31 | 15:46 | 5:11 | 18 | 39:18 | 11:47 | 37 | 34:21 | 12:42 | |||||
20 | Simon Dahlberg | OK Nolaskogsarna | 90:47 | 30:16 | 16 | 13:27 | 2:52 | 26 | 46:54 | 19:23 | 28 | 30:26 | 8:47 | |||||
21 | Olle Josarp | FK Friskus-Varberg | 93:31 | 33:00 | 13 | 12:15 | 1:40 | 28 | 49:44 | 22:13 | 32 | 31:32 | 9:53 | |||||
22 | Simon Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 93:33 | 33:02 | 38 | 17:43 | 7:08 | 19 | 39:37 | 12:06 | 42 | 36:13 | 14:34 | |||||
23 | Johan Lamm | Frölunda OL | 95:14 | 34:43 | 6 | 11:46 | 1:11 | 33 | 56:18 | 28:47 | 12 | 27:10 | 5:31 | |||||
24 | Martin Mörsell | OK Kåre | 95:20 | 34:49 | 19 | 13:58 | 3:23 | 29 | 53:10 | 25:39 | 17 | 28:12 | 6:33 | |||||
25 | Fredrik Norlin | IFK Moras OK | 97:46 | 37:15 | 17 | 13:30 | 2:55 | 35 | 56:57 | 29:26 | 13 | 27:19 | 5:40 | |||||
26 | Viktor Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 98:25 | 37:54 | 34 | 16:16 | 5:41 | 24 | 44:02 | 16:31 | 43 | 38:07 | 16:28 | |||||
27 | Alfred Lönn | Västerås SOK | 99:29 | 38:58 | 28 | 15:13 | 4:38 | 32 | 55:54 | 28:23 | 18 | 28:22 | 6:43 | |||||
28 | Andreas Persson | OK Hammaren | 104:37 | 44:06 | 24 | 14:45 | 4:10 | 36 | 60:59 | 33:28 | 20 | 28:53 | 7:14 | |||||
29 | Rasmus Möller | Arboga OK | 106:08 | 45:37 | 35 | 16:26 | 5:51 | 34 | 56:39 | 29:08 | 35 | 33:03 | 11:24 | |||||
30 | Gustav Frænell | Sundsvalls OK | 106:37 | 46:06 | 27 | 15:12 | 4:37 | 31 | 55:21 | 27:50 | 41 | 36:04 | 14:25 | |||||
31 | Rikard Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | 120:31 | 60:00 | 26 | 15:10 | 4:35 | 39 | 76:16 | 48:45 | 21 | 29:05 | 7:26 | |||||
32 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Moras OK | 127:47 | 67:16 | 46 | 31:33 | 20:58 | 37 | 65:23 | 37:52 | 29 | 30:51 | 9:12 | |||||
33 | Oliver Angelsiöö | OK Linné | 128:14 | 67:43 | 41 | 18:54 | 8:19 | 40 | 79:08 | 51:37 | 25 | 30:12 | 8:33 | |||||
34 | Dan Österlund | Västerås SOK | 130:54 | 70:23 | 44 | 22:44 | 12:09 | 38 | 67:09 | 39:38 | 45 | 41:01 | 19:22 | |||||
35 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 132:17 | 71:46 | 22 | 14:17 | 3:42 | 43 | 89:27 | 61:56 | 19 | 28:33 | 6:54 | |||||
36 | Johannes Äng | Hagaby GOIF | 136:58 | 76:27 | 43 | 21:49 | 11:14 | 42 | 82:37 | 55:06 | 33 | 32:32 | 10:53 | |||||
37 | Adrian Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 146:12 | 85:41 | 45 | 23:00 | 12:25 | 41 | 82:02 | 54:31 | 46 | 41:10 | 19:31 | |||||
38 | Nils Kangas | OK Hammaren | 146:28 | 85:57 | 40 | 18:34 | 7:59 | 44 | 89:42 | 62:11 | 44 | 38:12 | 16:33 | |||||
Gustaf Berglund | Sigtuna OK | Ej godk. | 14 | 12:42 | 2:07 | Ej godk. | 9 | 25:59 | 4:20 | |||||||||
Benjamin Sturek | SOK Viljan | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 13 | 35:40 | 8:09 | 11 | 26:57 | 5:18 | |||||||||
Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 8 | 33:26 | 5:55 | 14 | 27:21 | 5:42 | |||||||||
Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 37 | 17:11 | 6:36 | Ej godk. | 23 | 29:43 | 8:04 | |||||||||
Hugo Lindbärg | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej godk. | 36 | 34:16 | 12:37 | |||||||||||
Axel Jutterström | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 4 | 31:03 | 3:32 | 38 | 34:36 | 12:57 | |||||||||
Henrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 32 | 15:49 | 5:14 | Ej godk. | 39 | 34:40 | 13:01 | |||||||||
John Larsson | Rånäs OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 6 | 32:14 | 4:43 | 40 | 35:46 | 14:07 | |||||||||
Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | Ej godk. | 23 | 14:40 | 4:05 | Ej godk. | 47 | 47:57 | 26:18 | |||||||||
Johan Herbert | Täby OK | Ej start | 30 | 15:28 | 4:53 | 23 | 43:53 | 16:22 | Ej start | |||||||||
Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 39 | 18:11 | 7:36 | 30 | 53:18 | 25:47 | Ej start | |||||||||
Gustav Stål | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start | 36 | 16:32 | 5:57 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | 8 | 11:55 | 1:20 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Waldemar Andersson | OK Roslagen | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Jonathan Magnusson | Rehns BK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D16K 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Olofsson | OK Hammaren | 67:37 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:09 | 0:00 | 1 | 29:00 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 75:10 | 7:33 | 2 | 15:35 | 0:07 | 2 | 26:36 | 3:27 | 2 | 32:59 | 3:59 | |||||
Moa Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej start | 3 | 23:46 | 8:18 | 3 | 36:36 | 13:27 | Ej start |
H16K 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fredrik Palm | OK Triangeln | Ej godk. | 1 | 13:58 | 0:00 | Ej godk. | 1 | 30:45 | 0:00 |
D14 27 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 45:36 | 0:00 | 5 | 10:35 | 0:29 | 1 | 15:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:35 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Erika Källvik-Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 46:47 | 1:11 | 2 | 10:13 | 0:07 | 2 | 15:48 | 0:22 | 4 | 20:46 | 1:11 | |||||
3 | Johanna Källvik-Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 50:17 | 4:41 | 4 | 10:26 | 0:20 | 8 | 19:20 | 3:54 | 3 | 20:31 | 0:56 | |||||
4 | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 52:40 | 7:04 | 1 | 10:06 | 0:00 | 14 | 22:43 | 7:17 | 2 | 19:51 | 0:16 | |||||
5 | Ella Olsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 53:26 | 7:50 | 6 | 11:05 | 0:59 | 6 | 17:27 | 2:01 | 7 | 24:54 | 5:19 | |||||
6 | Frida Andersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 56:14 | 10:38 | 7 | 11:53 | 1:47 | 5 | 17:12 | 1:46 | 11 | 27:09 | 7:34 | |||||
7 | Klara Möller | OK Linné | 65:29 | 19:53 | 15 | 15:38 | 5:32 | 11 | 22:09 | 6:43 | 12 | 27:42 | 8:07 | |||||
8 | Emma Johnsson | OK Tor | 65:31 | 19:55 | 9 | 13:57 | 3:51 | 13 | 22:23 | 6:57 | 14 | 29:11 | 9:36 | |||||
9 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Moras OK | 65:41 | 20:05 | 8 | 13:51 | 3:45 | 23 | 26:52 | 11:26 | 8 | 24:58 | 5:23 | |||||
10 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 66:12 | 20:36 | 22 | 20:02 | 9:56 | 9 | 20:16 | 4:50 | 10 | 25:54 | 6:19 | |||||
11 | Alva Rytther | Västerbergslagens OL | 66:48 | 21:12 | 11 | 14:21 | 4:15 | 22 | 26:37 | 11:11 | 9 | 25:50 | 6:15 | |||||
11 | Ida johnsson | OK Kåre | 66:48 | 21:12 | 16 | 15:48 | 5:42 | 10 | 21:24 | 5:58 | 15 | 29:36 | 10:01 | |||||
13 | Cecilia Lindgren | OK Kåre | 69:23 | 23:47 | 17 | 16:00 | 5:54 | 16 | 23:36 | 8:10 | 16 | 29:47 | 10:12 | |||||
14 | Amanda Jansson | OK Djerf | 70:04 | 24:28 | 12 | 14:23 | 4:17 | 21 | 25:54 | 10:28 | 16 | 29:47 | 10:12 | |||||
15 | Johanna Breivold | Västerås SOK | 72:06 | 26:30 | 20 | 17:29 | 7:23 | 12 | 22:16 | 6:50 | 19 | 32:21 | 12:46 | |||||
16 | Anna Lithell | OK Linné | 73:23 | 27:47 | 19 | 17:28 | 7:22 | 18 | 23:59 | 8:33 | 18 | 31:56 | 12:21 | |||||
17 | Elin Norlin | IFK Moras OK | 74:15 | 28:39 | 14 | 14:56 | 4:50 | 17 | 23:52 | 8:26 | 20 | 35:27 | 15:52 | |||||
18 | Elin Blomkvist | OK Tyr | 78:01 | 32:25 | 18 | 17:11 | 7:05 | 19 | 24:20 | 8:54 | 21 | 36:30 | 16:55 | |||||
19 | Stina Johnsson | OK Tor | 80:32 | 34:56 | 21 | 18:26 | 8:20 | 15 | 23:19 | 7:53 | 22 | 38:47 | 19:12 | |||||
20 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 81:56 | 36:20 | 24 | 27:08 | 17:02 | 20 | 25:46 | 10:20 | 13 | 29:02 | 9:27 | |||||
21 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 92:14 | 46:38 | 13 | 14:52 | 4:46 | 24 | 36:41 | 21:15 | 23 | 40:41 | 21:06 | |||||
Frida Johansson | OK Djerf | Ej godk. | 3 | 10:25 | 0:19 | Ej godk. | 5 | 21:06 | 1:31 | |||||||||
Klara Berglund | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 23 | 21:57 | 11:51 | 25 | 37:01 | 21:35 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Karolina Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | 10 | 14:17 | 4:11 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | Ej start | Ej start | 4 | 16:48 | 1:22 | 6 | 22:42 | 3:07 | |||||||||
Emma Hansen | Avesta OK | Ej start | Ej start | 3 | 16:32 | 1:06 | Ej start | |||||||||||
Rose-Marie Karlsson | Grycksbo IF OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H14 34 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | 38:43 | 0:00 | 1 | 8:04 | 0:00 | 1 | 12:16 | 0:00 | 3 | 18:23 | 0:35 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 41:59 | 3:16 | 2 | 8:38 | 0:34 | 5 | 15:33 | 3:17 | 1 | 17:48 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Lukas Olm | Kils OK | 42:40 | 3:57 | 3 | 8:49 | 0:45 | 2 | 15:01 | 2:45 | 4 | 18:50 | 1:02 | |||||
4 | Simon Harden | FK Boken | 42:41 | 3:58 | 4 | 9:25 | 1:21 | 3 | 15:11 | 2:55 | 2 | 18:05 | 0:17 | |||||
5 | Joar Hertin | Västerviks OK | 47:12 | 8:29 | 5 | 9:54 | 1:50 | 6 | 15:59 | 3:43 | 6 | 21:19 | 3:31 | |||||
6 | Nils Strand | OK Linné | 48:21 | 9:38 | 7 | 10:23 | 2:19 | 4 | 15:16 | 3:00 | 12 | 22:42 | 4:54 | |||||
7 | Martin Lamm | Frölunda OL | 50:00 | 11:17 | 10 | 11:13 | 3:09 | 7 | 17:12 | 4:56 | 7 | 21:35 | 3:47 | |||||
8 | Rasmus Täck | OK Hammaren | 50:19 | 11:36 | 6 | 9:59 | 1:55 | 9 | 17:56 | 5:40 | 10 | 22:24 | 4:36 | |||||
9 | Jonathan Uller | Kils OK | 52:02 | 13:19 | 12 | 11:22 | 3:18 | 17 | 20:16 | 8:00 | 5 | 20:24 | 2:36 | |||||
10 | Linus Lundberg | OK Bävern | 52:05 | 13:22 | 9 | 11:03 | 2:59 | 12 | 18:36 | 6:20 | 11 | 22:26 | 4:38 | |||||
11 | Arvid Roos | OK Linné | 52:13 | 13:30 | 13 | 11:39 | 3:35 | 11 | 18:35 | 6:19 | 8 | 21:59 | 4:11 | |||||
12 | Johannes Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 52:55 | 14:12 | 8 | 10:54 | 2:50 | 15 | 19:08 | 6:52 | 13 | 22:53 | 5:05 | |||||
13 | Mika Koskinen | Grycksbo IF OK | 54:20 | 15:37 | 17 | 12:40 | 4:36 | 16 | 19:23 | 7:07 | 9 | 22:17 | 4:29 | |||||
14 | Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 55:12 | 16:29 | 16 | 12:28 | 4:24 | 14 | 19:05 | 6:49 | 14 | 23:39 | 5:51 | |||||
15 | Fredrik Sveen | Vang OL | 61:20 | 22:37 | 22 | 13:47 | 5:43 | 19 | 21:06 | 8:50 | 17 | 26:27 | 8:39 | |||||
16 | Oliver Vallerius | Gamleby OK | 68:16 | 29:33 | 18 | 12:58 | 4:54 | 23 | 25:12 | 12:56 | 22 | 30:06 | 12:18 | |||||
17 | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 68:50 | 30:07 | 20 | 13:27 | 5:23 | 24 | 25:47 | 13:31 | 21 | 29:36 | 11:48 | |||||
18 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Kåre | 68:58 | 30:15 | 28 | 16:37 | 8:33 | 21 | 24:38 | 12:22 | 19 | 27:43 | 9:55 | |||||
19 | Sixten Törnqvist | Västerås SOK | 70:47 | 32:04 | 27 | 15:45 | 7:41 | 27 | 27:25 | 15:09 | 18 | 27:37 | 9:49 | |||||
20 | Filip Elihn | OK Linné | 71:02 | 32:19 | 23 | 13:57 | 5:53 | 28 | 28:44 | 16:28 | 20 | 28:21 | 10:33 | |||||
21 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 72:09 | 33:26 | 14 | 12:07 | 4:03 | 31 | 35:41 | 23:25 | 15 | 24:21 | 6:33 | |||||
22 | Martin Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 73:19 | 34:36 | 24 | 14:52 | 6:48 | 25 | 25:55 | 13:39 | 25 | 32:32 | 14:44 | |||||
23 | Oskar Magnusson | Rehns BK | 74:54 | 36:11 | 26 | 15:25 | 7:21 | 29 | 29:04 | 16:48 | 23 | 30:25 | 12:37 | |||||
24 | Johan Holmberg | IF Hagen | 94:34 | 55:51 | 30 | 25:47 | 17:43 | 30 | 30:05 | 17:49 | 26 | 38:42 | 20:54 | |||||
25 | Erik Flodman | OK Hammaren | 111:45 | 73:02 | 29 | 18:21 | 10:17 | 32 | 40:30 | 28:14 | 27 | 52:54 | 35:06 | |||||
Markus Österlund | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 22 | 25:04 | 12:48 | 24 | 31:10 | 13:22 | |||||||||
Måns Holmgren | OK Hammaren | Ej godk. | 21 | 13:38 | 5:34 | 13 | 18:57 | 6:41 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Elias Bergenfur | IK Vikings OK | Ej godk. | 15 | 12:26 | 4:22 | 20 | 22:16 | 10:00 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Karl Brahm | Långhundra IF | Ej start | 25 | 14:54 | 6:50 | Ej start | 16 | 25:03 | 7:15 | |||||||||
Viktor Berg | Leksands OK | Ej start | Ej start | 8 | 17:46 | 5:30 | Ej start | |||||||||||
Erling Holst | OK Linné | Ej start | 10 | 11:13 | 3:09 | 10 | 17:57 | 5:41 | Ej start | |||||||||
Zeb Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej start | Ej start | 18 | 21:03 | 8:47 | Ej start | |||||||||||
Martin Danielsson | OK Kåre | Ej start | 19 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 26 | 26:32 | 14:16 | Ej start | |||||||||
David Kindlund | OK Tyr | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D14K 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonna Krohn | Fältjägarnas IF | 61:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:33 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:07 | 0:00 | |||||
Agnes Jonsson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | 2 | 29:44 | 11:16 | 2 | 27:38 | 8:05 | Ej start |
H14K 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 53:07 | 0:00 | 2 | 13:12 | 0:40 | 1 | 18:21 | 0:00 | 1 | 21:34 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Henrik Reisen | IF Hagen | 54:51 | 1:44 | 3 | 13:54 | 1:22 | 2 | 18:39 | 0:18 | 2 | 22:18 | 0:44 | |||||
3 | Anton Holm | OK Djerf | 65:22 | 12:15 | 1 | 12:32 | 0:00 | 3 | 28:40 | 10:19 | 3 | 24:10 | 2:36 | |||||
4 | Pontus Nordström | Vandrarringen | 108:36 | 55:29 | 4 | 15:14 | 2:42 | 4 | 33:32 | 15:11 | 4 | 59:50 | 38:16 |
D12 32 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora Holmgård | Kils OK | 40:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 8:56 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:02 | 0:00 | 1 | 17:28 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Vendela Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 44:43 | 4:17 | 2 | 10:23 | 1:27 | 2 | 14:49 | 0:47 | 4 | 19:31 | 2:03 | |||||
3 | Elsa Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 45:15 | 4:49 | 3 | 11:22 | 2:26 | 3 | 15:27 | 1:25 | 2 | 18:26 | 0:58 | |||||
4 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF OK | 48:52 | 8:26 | 4 | 11:29 | 2:33 | 7 | 17:12 | 3:10 | 6 | 20:11 | 2:43 | |||||
5 | Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 50:57 | 10:31 | 10 | 14:55 | 5:59 | 6 | 16:41 | 2:39 | 3 | 19:21 | 1:53 | |||||
6 | Therese Nilsson | OK Österåker | 51:43 | 11:17 | 6 | 13:19 | 4:23 | 4 | 16:08 | 2:06 | 9 | 22:16 | 4:48 | |||||
7 | Rebecca Harden | FK Boken | 52:15 | 11:49 | 7 | 13:28 | 4:32 | 8 | 17:53 | 3:51 | 7 | 20:54 | 3:26 | |||||
8 | Ida Larsson | Västerås SOK | 55:18 | 14:52 | 5 | 12:40 | 3:44 | 12 | 20:43 | 6:41 | 8 | 21:55 | 4:27 | |||||
9 | Cornelia Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 56:51 | 16:25 | 18 | 20:16 | 11:20 | 5 | 16:27 | 2:25 | 5 | 20:08 | 2:40 | |||||
10 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF OK | 60:10 | 19:44 | 11 | 15:19 | 6:23 | 14 | 21:07 | 7:05 | 11 | 23:44 | 6:16 | |||||
11 | Ellen Sigvardson | Bredaryds SOK | 60:34 | 20:08 | 13 | 16:18 | 7:22 | 13 | 20:52 | 6:50 | 10 | 23:24 | 5:56 | |||||
12 | Ylva Johansson | OK Djerf | 62:52 | 22:26 | 9 | 14:46 | 5:50 | 16 | 22:26 | 8:24 | 16 | 25:40 | 8:12 | |||||
13 | Julia Berg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 65:55 | 25:29 | 8 | 14:07 | 5:11 | 18 | 24:00 | 9:58 | 19 | 27:48 | 10:20 | |||||
14 | Hanna Lundgren | Linköpings OK | 66:54 | 26:28 | 14 | 17:39 | 8:43 | 11 | 20:24 | 6:22 | 21 | 28:51 | 11:23 | |||||
15 | Emilia johnsson | OK Kåre | 68:18 | 27:52 | 12 | 15:38 | 6:42 | 20 | 26:19 | 12:17 | 18 | 26:21 | 8:53 | |||||
16 | Embla Bergström | Täby OK | 68:55 | 28:29 | 16 | 18:37 | 9:41 | 19 | 25:06 | 11:04 | 15 | 25:12 | 7:44 | |||||
17 | Josefine Johnsson | OK Tor | 73:18 | 32:52 | 19 | 20:44 | 11:48 | 22 | 26:40 | 12:38 | 17 | 25:54 | 8:26 | |||||
18 | Ida Kristine Nordvik | Asker SK | 76:31 | 36:05 | 15 | 18:08 | 9:12 | 23 | 27:52 | 13:50 | 24 | 30:31 | 13:03 | |||||
19 | Malva Lindbärg | OK Södertörn | 82:56 | 42:30 | 20 | 22:11 | 13:15 | 24 | 28:16 | 14:14 | 25 | 32:29 | 15:01 | |||||
20 | Tilda Borgström | Avesta OK | 90:16 | 49:50 | 17 | 18:51 | 9:55 | 28 | 38:07 | 24:05 | 26 | 33:18 | 15:50 | |||||
21 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Moras OK | 95:17 | 54:51 | 22 | 33:33 | 24:37 | 27 | 37:54 | 23:52 | 12 | 23:50 | 6:22 | |||||
22 | Thea Nordin | Korsnäs IF OK | 100:31 | 60:05 | 23 | 35:28 | 26:32 | 25 | 34:45 | 20:43 | 23 | 30:18 | 12:50 | |||||
23 | Madelene Ahrenstedt | Grycksbo IF OK | 104:16 | 63:50 | 21 | 26:54 | 17:58 | 26 | 36:55 | 22:53 | 28 | 40:27 | 22:59 | |||||
24 | My Blixt Isaksson | Avesta OK | 129:08 | 88:42 | 24 | 42:51 | 33:55 | 29 | 45:08 | 31:06 | 29 | 41:09 | 23:41 | |||||
Sofia Palm | FK Boken | Disk. | Disk. | 9 | 20:05 | 6:03 | 13 | 24:09 | 6:41 | |||||||||
Jonna Sandberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 21 | 26:32 | 12:30 | 22 | 29:55 | 12:27 | |||||||||
Elin Lindberg | Vandrarringen | Ej start | Ej start | 15 | 21:34 | 7:32 | 14 | 24:32 | 7:04 | |||||||||
Rebecca Take | OK Tyr | Ej start | Ej start | 17 | 23:33 | 9:31 | 20 | 28:11 | 10:43 | |||||||||
Ida Klaser | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | Ej start | 30 | 52:09 | 38:07 | 27 | 36:00 | 18:32 | |||||||||
Lilian Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Klara Strand | OK Linné | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H12 32 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melker Andersson | FK Göingarna | 36:52 | 0:00 | 2 | 9:13 | 0:55 | 1 | 11:10 | 0:00 | 1 | 16:29 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Johan Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 37:19 | 0:27 | 1 | 8:18 | 0:00 | 2 | 11:54 | 0:44 | 2 | 17:07 | 0:38 | |||||
3 | Henrik Petrisi | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:16 | 3:24 | 7 | 10:32 | 2:14 | 3 | 12:05 | 0:55 | 4 | 17:39 | 1:10 | |||||
4 | Anton Uller | Kils OK | 40:37 | 3:45 | 6 | 10:12 | 1:54 | 4 | 12:42 | 1:32 | 5 | 17:43 | 1:14 | |||||
5 | Linus Täck | OK Hammaren | 42:14 | 5:22 | 3 | 9:35 | 1:17 | 7 | 13:33 | 2:23 | 8 | 19:06 | 2:37 | |||||
6 | Jakob Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK | 42:49 | 5:57 | 10 | 11:02 | 2:44 | 11 | 14:16 | 3:06 | 3 | 17:31 | 1:02 | |||||
7 | Christoffer Lindgren | OK Kåre | 42:57 | 6:05 | 9 | 10:48 | 2:30 | 6 | 13:08 | 1:58 | 7 | 19:01 | 2:32 | |||||
8 | Anton Persson | OK Hammaren | 43:27 | 6:35 | 4 | 9:50 | 1:32 | 12 | 14:28 | 3:18 | 9 | 19:09 | 2:40 | |||||
9 | Karl Grywenz | OK Linné | 43:51 | 6:59 | 19 | 13:00 | 4:42 | 5 | 12:52 | 1:42 | 6 | 17:59 | 1:30 | |||||
10 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 44:22 | 7:30 | 5 | 10:04 | 1:46 | 8 | 13:42 | 2:32 | 12 | 20:36 | 4:07 | |||||
11 | Karl Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 45:58 | 9:06 | 8 | 10:42 | 2:24 | 9 | 14:01 | 2:51 | 15 | 21:15 | 4:46 | |||||
12 | Melker Lundin | Katrineholms OK | 46:50 | 9:58 | 15 | 12:19 | 4:01 | 15 | 14:55 | 3:45 | 10 | 19:36 | 3:07 | |||||
13 | Alexander Jansson | OK Djerf | 47:19 | 10:27 | 13 | 12:06 | 3:48 | 10 | 14:07 | 2:57 | 14 | 21:06 | 4:37 | |||||
14 | Melker Nordgren | OK Kåre | 48:35 | 11:43 | 12 | 11:47 | 3:29 | 16 | 15:24 | 4:14 | 16 | 21:24 | 4:55 | |||||
15 | Malte Johansson | OK Hammaren | 48:45 | 11:53 | 17 | 12:48 | 4:30 | 14 | 14:54 | 3:44 | 13 | 21:03 | 4:34 | |||||
16 | Johan Ekberg | Skattkärrs IF | 50:34 | 13:42 | 14 | 12:09 | 3:51 | 18 | 18:01 | 6:51 | 11 | 20:24 | 3:55 | |||||
17 | Emil Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 52:34 | 15:42 | 18 | 12:53 | 4:35 | 12 | 14:28 | 3:18 | 22 | 25:13 | 8:44 | |||||
18 | Hampus Nyholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 56:04 | 19:12 | 11 | 11:46 | 3:28 | 24 | 21:02 | 9:52 | 19 | 23:16 | 6:47 | |||||
19 | Simon Gårdsby | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 56:14 | 19:22 | 20 | 13:57 | 5:39 | 22 | 19:11 | 8:01 | 17 | 23:06 | 6:37 | |||||
20 | Markus Melén | OK Kåre | 58:53 | 22:01 | 21 | 14:19 | 6:01 | 23 | 19:35 | 8:25 | 21 | 24:59 | 8:30 | |||||
21 | Henry Svens | Västerbergslagens OL | 62:06 | 25:14 | 29 | 22:17 | 13:59 | 17 | 16:41 | 5:31 | 18 | 23:08 | 6:39 | |||||
22 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 62:11 | 25:19 | 26 | 16:42 | 8:24 | 25 | 21:40 | 10:30 | 20 | 23:49 | 7:20 | |||||
23 | Adrian Hansson Bånga | Alfta-Ösa OK | 69:26 | 32:34 | 23 | 16:22 | 8:04 | 21 | 18:20 | 7:10 | 27 | 34:44 | 18:15 | |||||
24 | Elmer Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 73:00 | 36:08 | 24 | 16:27 | 8:09 | 28 | 27:16 | 16:06 | 23 | 29:17 | 12:48 | |||||
25 | David Strömbäck | OK Denseln | 73:43 | 36:51 | 27 | 18:05 | 9:47 | 26 | 24:28 | 13:18 | 25 | 31:10 | 14:41 | |||||
26 | Erik Jonsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 78:18 | 41:26 | 28 | 20:04 | 11:46 | 27 | 27:11 | 16:01 | 24 | 31:03 | 14:34 | |||||
27 | Eskil Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | 82:54 | 46:02 | 22 | 14:24 | 6:06 | 19 | 18:02 | 6:52 | 29 | 50:28 | 33:59 | |||||
28 | Linus Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 92:26 | 55:34 | 31 | 28:31 | 20:13 | 29 | 32:27 | 21:17 | 26 | 31:28 | 14:59 | |||||
29 | David Åkerlind | Lustens OK | 97:07 | 60:15 | 30 | 25:14 | 16:56 | 30 | 34:18 | 23:08 | 28 | 37:35 | 21:06 | |||||
Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | 16 | 12:38 | 4:20 | 20 | 18:03 | 6:53 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Linus Jernström | Avesta OK | Ej start | 25 | 16:35 | 8:17 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Lucas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D12K 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alma Birklin | OK Kåre | 45:56 | 0:00 | 1 | 9:02 | 0:00 | 2 | 18:47 | 1:49 | 1 | 18:07 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Johanna Palm | OK Triangeln | 49:00 | 3:04 | 3 | 11:22 | 2:20 | 1 | 16:58 | 0:00 | 2 | 20:40 | 2:33 | |||||
3 | Matilda Holm | OK Djerf | 51:30 | 5:34 | 2 | 9:44 | 0:42 | 3 | 19:36 | 2:38 | 3 | 22:10 | 4:03 | |||||
4 | Clara Jansson | Avesta OK | 54:37 | 8:41 | 4 | 11:44 | 2:42 | 4 | 20:04 | 3:06 | 4 | 22:49 | 4:42 | |||||
5 | Klara Söderlund | Avesta OK | 86:03 | 40:07 | 5 | 13:23 | 4:21 | 5 | 42:25 | 25:27 | 6 | 30:15 | 12:08 | |||||
6 | Emilia Gunnarsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 91:25 | 45:29 | 6 | 18:55 | 9:53 | 6 | 45:09 | 28:11 | 5 | 27:21 | 9:14 | |||||
Ester Rehnman | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | 7 | 25:11 | 16:09 | Ej godk. | 7 | 50:35 | 32:28 |
H12K 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albin Björk | OK Hammaren | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 1 | 19:52 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:51 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Alfred Moen | IK Vikings OK | Ej start | Ej start | 2 | 31:28 | 11:36 | Ej start |
D10 27 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelina Gårdsby | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 47:51 | 0:00 | 1 | 10:08 | 0:00 | 2 | 17:57 | 0:37 | 2 | 19:46 | 0:47 | |||||
2 | Moa Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF OK | 52:49 | 4:58 | 11 | 16:30 | 6:22 | 1 | 17:20 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:59 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Cornelia Kindlund | OK Tyr | 52:58 | 5:07 | 7 | 13:44 | 3:36 | 3 | 18:17 | 0:57 | 5 | 20:57 | 1:58 | |||||
4 | Maja Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 53:58 | 6:07 | 5 | 12:10 | 2:02 | 4 | 20:43 | 3:23 | 6 | 21:05 | 2:06 | |||||
5 | Johanna Roos | OK Linné | 56:05 | 8:14 | 4 | 11:45 | 1:37 | 8 | 24:16 | 6:56 | 3 | 20:04 | 1:05 | |||||
6 | Elsa Kaipe | OK Kåre | 56:18 | 8:27 | 8 | 13:45 | 3:37 | 5 | 20:47 | 3:27 | 8 | 21:46 | 2:47 | |||||
7 | Emmy Palm | FK Boken | 58:38 | 10:47 | 6 | 12:21 | 2:13 | 7 | 22:43 | 5:23 | 10 | 23:34 | 4:35 | |||||
8 | Klara Ersson | OK Kåre | 59:59 | 12:08 | 10 | 16:02 | 5:54 | 6 | 21:16 | 3:56 | 9 | 22:41 | 3:42 | |||||
9 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna OK | 61:28 | 13:37 | 3 | 11:41 | 1:33 | 13 | 28:51 | 11:31 | 4 | 20:56 | 1:57 | |||||
10 | Jennifer Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 72:23 | 24:32 | 16 | 19:23 | 9:15 | 9 | 24:29 | 7:09 | 13 | 28:31 | 9:32 | |||||
11 | Agnes Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 74:14 | 26:23 | 13 | 18:28 | 8:20 | 11 | 27:38 | 10:18 | 12 | 28:08 | 9:09 | |||||
12 | Hedda Borgström | Avesta OK | 76:45 | 28:54 | 14 | 18:59 | 8:51 | 12 | 28:33 | 11:13 | 16 | 29:13 | 10:14 | |||||
13 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 79:44 | 31:53 | 17 | 20:12 | 10:04 | 10 | 26:58 | 9:38 | 19 | 32:34 | 13:35 | |||||
14 | Elin Bryggar | Grycksbo IF OK | 83:38 | 35:47 | 20 | 24:48 | 14:40 | 14 | 30:14 | 12:54 | 14 | 28:36 | 9:37 | |||||
15 | Alva Nordin | Korsnäs IF OK | 84:24 | 36:33 | 14 | 18:59 | 8:51 | 15 | 31:20 | 14:00 | 21 | 34:05 | 15:06 | |||||
16 | Signe Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 88:36 | 40:45 | 19 | 24:28 | 14:20 | 16 | 31:28 | 14:08 | 20 | 32:40 | 13:41 | |||||
17 | Ellen Andersson | FK Göingarna | 96:19 | 48:28 | 21 | 25:43 | 15:35 | 18 | 34:54 | 17:34 | 22 | 35:42 | 16:43 | |||||
18 | Tilde Blixt Isaksson | Avesta OK | 96:56 | 49:05 | 18 | 23:59 | 13:51 | 19 | 35:25 | 18:05 | 23 | 37:32 | 18:33 | |||||
19 | Tilde Bergström | Täby OK | 97:16 | 49:25 | 12 | 16:51 | 6:43 | 21 | 51:19 | 33:59 | 15 | 29:06 | 10:07 | |||||
20 | Julia Hagelberg Nordahl | OK Kåre | 98:46 | 50:55 | 24 | 28:48 | 18:40 | 20 | 37:39 | 20:19 | 18 | 32:19 | 13:20 | |||||
21 | Anja Mickelson | Avesta OK | 99:12 | 51:21 | 23 | 27:08 | 17:00 | 17 | 32:58 | 15:38 | 24 | 39:06 | 20:07 | |||||
22 | Anna Bryggar | Grycksbo IF OK | 162:42 | 114:51 | 25 | 34:01 | 23:53 | 23 | 76:18 | 58:58 | 25 | 52:23 | 33:24 | |||||
Liv Norberg | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 2 | 10:24 | 0:16 | Ej godk. | 7 | 21:33 | 2:34 | |||||||||
Sofie Karlsson Holmer | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 17 | 32:02 | 13:03 | |||||||||||
Anja Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | 9 | 15:19 | 5:11 | Ej start | 11 | 23:42 | 4:43 | |||||||||
Zara Flodström Lindborg | Grycksbo IF OK | Ej start | 22 | 26:39 | 16:31 | 22 | 55:52 | 38:32 | Ej start | |||||||||
Lisa Larsson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H10 22 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olle Dalin | OK Kåre | 40:00 | 0:00 | 3 | 8:35 | 0:20 | 2 | 14:56 | 0:17 | 1 | 16:29 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Wille Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 41:26 | 1:26 | 1 | 8:15 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:39 | 0:00 | 4 | 18:32 | 2:03 | |||||
3 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF OK | 43:09 | 3:09 | 2 | 8:33 | 0:18 | 4 | 16:07 | 1:28 | 3 | 18:29 | 2:00 | |||||
4 | Hugo Persson | OK Denseln | 43:23 | 3:23 | 6 | 9:33 | 1:18 | 3 | 15:07 | 0:28 | 5 | 18:43 | 2:14 | |||||
5 | Linus Nilsson | OK Österåker | 44:04 | 4:04 | 4 | 8:39 | 0:24 | 5 | 17:04 | 2:25 | 2 | 18:21 | 1:52 | |||||
6 | Gustav Andersson | FK Göingarna | 48:03 | 8:03 | 5 | 8:59 | 0:44 | 7 | 18:56 | 4:17 | 8 | 20:08 | 3:39 | |||||
7 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 48:43 | 8:43 | 8 | 10:26 | 2:11 | 8 | 19:14 | 4:35 | 6 | 19:03 | 2:34 | |||||
8 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 51:21 | 11:21 | 9 | 11:27 | 3:12 | 6 | 17:54 | 3:15 | 9 | 22:00 | 5:31 | |||||
9 | Arvid Johansson | OK Djerf | 60:49 | 20:49 | 10 | 11:28 | 3:13 | 12 | 22:35 | 7:56 | 13 | 26:46 | 10:17 | |||||
10 | Lucas Wanner | Avesta OK | 61:28 | 21:28 | 19 | 20:34 | 12:19 | 11 | 21:01 | 6:22 | 7 | 19:53 | 3:24 | |||||
11 | Jakob Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 62:20 | 22:20 | 18 | 18:43 | 10:28 | 10 | 20:50 | 6:11 | 11 | 22:47 | 6:18 | |||||
12 | Simon Johansson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 62:52 | 22:52 | 13 | 15:15 | 7:00 | 9 | 19:41 | 5:02 | 17 | 27:56 | 11:27 | |||||
13 | Joel Masapärs | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 68:46 | 28:46 | 12 | 15:01 | 6:46 | 16 | 25:58 | 11:19 | 16 | 27:47 | 11:18 | |||||
14 | Isak Holmgård | Kils OK | 72:18 | 32:18 | 17 | 18:23 | 10:08 | 14 | 24:18 | 9:39 | 18 | 29:37 | 13:08 | |||||
15 | Loke Holmgren | OK Hammaren | 74:20 | 34:20 | 20 | 22:45 | 14:30 | 15 | 24:21 | 9:42 | 14 | 27:14 | 10:45 | |||||
16 | Simon Berglund | Karlsbyhedens IK | 84:20 | 44:20 | 15 | 17:34 | 9:19 | 18 | 30:39 | 16:00 | 19 | 36:07 | 19:38 | |||||
17 | Samuel Flodström Lindborg | Grycksbo IF OK | 113:34 | 73:34 | 16 | 18:10 | 9:55 | 20 | 55:25 | 40:46 | 20 | 39:59 | 23:30 | |||||
Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 13 | 24:11 | 9:32 | 10 | 22:27 | 5:58 | |||||||||
Axel Ekberg | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | 11 | 14:19 | 6:04 | Ej godk. | 12 | 25:27 | 8:58 | |||||||||
Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 17 | 28:34 | 13:55 | 15 | 27:30 | 11:01 | |||||||||
Albert Brohede | OK Älgen | Ej start | 14 | 15:42 | 7:27 | 19 | 43:58 | 29:19 | Ej start | |||||||||
Filip Lindqvist | Täby OK | Ej start | 7 | 10:20 | 2:05 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
D35 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Therese Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF OK | 88:51 | 0:00 | 2 | 20:04 | 0:12 | 1 | 39:24 | 0:00 | 1 | 29:23 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Maria Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 91:19 | 2:28 | 1 | 19:52 | 0:00 | 2 | 41:05 | 1:41 | 2 | 30:22 | 0:59 | |||||
3 | Johanna Kindlund | OK Tyr | 100:07 | 11:16 | 4 | 25:20 | 5:28 | 3 | 42:25 | 3:01 | 3 | 32:22 | 2:59 | |||||
4 | Zuzana Macuchova | Domnarvets GOIF | 117:42 | 28:51 | 3 | 23:15 | 3:23 | 6 | 57:10 | 17:46 | 4 | 37:17 | 7:54 | |||||
5 | Linda Nyström | OK Roxen | 130:43 | 41:52 | 5 | 26:18 | 6:26 | 7 | 60:10 | 20:46 | 7 | 44:15 | 14:52 | |||||
6 | Anna Löwegren | Katrineholms OK | 130:47 | 41:56 | 9 | 32:39 | 12:47 | 5 | 49:06 | 9:42 | 9 | 49:02 | 19:39 | |||||
7 | Kristin Bengtsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 131:38 | 42:47 | 6 | 31:44 | 11:52 | 9 | 62:21 | 22:57 | 5 | 37:33 | 8:10 | |||||
8 | Jenny Johansson | IFK Göteborg | 140:18 | 51:27 | 12 | 40:07 | 20:15 | 8 | 60:42 | 21:18 | 6 | 39:29 | 10:06 | |||||
9 | Ann Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 150:47 | 61:56 | 8 | 32:13 | 12:21 | 10 | 70:58 | 31:34 | 8 | 47:36 | 18:13 | |||||
10 | Martina Gabrielsson | Trollhättans SOK | 214:13 | 125:22 | 11 | 37:59 | 18:07 | 11 | 94:32 | 55:08 | 11 | 81:42 | 52:19 | |||||
11 | Annika Bengtsson | Rävetofta OK | 241:53 | 153:02 | 13 | 52:56 | 33:04 | 12 | 110:55 | 71:31 | 10 | 78:02 | 48:39 | |||||
Eva Singman Palm | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 7 | 32:10 | 12:18 | 4 | 48:06 | 8:42 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jessica Karlsson | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | 10 | 37:55 | 18:03 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
H35 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per Holm | IFK Moras OK | 100:15 | 0:00 | 2 | 20:40 | 0:51 | 1 | 46:54 | 0:00 | 2 | 32:41 | 1:21 | |||||
2 | Matti Janlöv | IF Åland | 103:56 | 3:41 | 6 | 23:27 | 3:38 | 2 | 49:09 | 2:15 | 1 | 31:20 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Tomas d.y. Löfgren | Stora Tuna OK | 104:18 | 4:03 | 3 | 21:44 | 1:55 | 3 | 49:52 | 2:58 | 3 | 32:42 | 1:22 | |||||
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Rånäs OK | 110:30 | 10:15 | 4 | 23:16 | 3:27 | 3 | 49:52 | 2:58 | 7 | 37:22 | 6:02 | |||||
5 | Jiri Prochazka | Domnarvets GOIF | 112:01 | 11:46 | 4 | 23:16 | 3:27 | 6 | 52:20 | 5:26 | 5 | 36:25 | 5:05 | |||||
6 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 112:10 | 11:55 | 8 | 26:04 | 6:15 | 7 | 52:40 | 5:46 | 4 | 33:26 | 2:06 | |||||
7 | Patrik Johnsson | OK Kåre | 113:51 | 13:36 | 7 | 23:38 | 3:49 | 8 | 53:12 | 6:18 | 6 | 37:01 | 5:41 | |||||
8 | Erik Haglund | OK Djerf | 140:36 | 40:21 | 9 | 27:36 | 7:47 | 10 | 67:41 | 20:47 | 8 | 45:19 | 13:59 | |||||
Andreas Pantzar | OK Letstigen | Ej godk. | 11 | 42:37 | 22:48 | Ej godk. | 9 | 49:54 | 18:34 | |||||||||
Mattias Brandt | Hällefors OK | Ej godk. | 10 | 31:45 | 11:56 | 9 | 65:26 | 18:32 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Patrik Söderqvist | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Kalle Dalin | Leksands OK | Ej start | 1 | 19:49 | 0:00 | 5 | 51:20 | 4:26 | Ej start |
D40 34 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | IFK Moras OK | 94:53 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:46 | 0:00 | 9 | 40:49 | 8:13 | 2 | 34:18 | 0:27 | |||||
2 | Charlotte Flansbjer | OK Djerf | 98:07 | 3:14 | 4 | 24:49 | 5:03 | 6 | 38:26 | 5:50 | 3 | 34:52 | 1:01 | |||||
3 | Maria Olsson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 102:17 | 7:24 | 2 | 24:05 | 4:19 | 7 | 39:00 | 6:24 | 8 | 39:12 | 5:21 | |||||
4 | Cecilia Johnsson | OK Tor | 104:13 | 9:20 | 10 | 28:42 | 8:56 | 5 | 38:15 | 5:39 | 5 | 37:16 | 3:25 | |||||
5 | Karin Johnsson | OK Kåre | 104:56 | 10:03 | 5 | 25:08 | 5:22 | 2 | 35:23 | 2:47 | 17 | 44:25 | 10:34 | |||||
6 | Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK | 107:41 | 12:48 | 6 | 25:42 | 5:56 | 11 | 41:48 | 9:12 | 10 | 40:11 | 6:20 | |||||
7 | Marit Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 111:40 | 16:47 | 8 | 27:03 | 7:17 | 10 | 41:33 | 8:57 | 13 | 43:04 | 9:13 | |||||
8 | Anna Jansson | OK Djerf | 113:18 | 18:25 | 7 | 25:54 | 6:08 | 17 | 47:28 | 14:52 | 9 | 39:56 | 6:05 | |||||
9 | Ulrika Saras | Grycksbo IF OK | 113:24 | 18:31 | 9 | 28:41 | 8:55 | 15 | 46:54 | 14:18 | 6 | 37:49 | 3:58 | |||||
10 | Anna Karin Olm | IF Thor | 113:35 | 18:42 | 24 | 40:08 | 20:22 | 3 | 37:11 | 4:35 | 4 | 36:16 | 2:25 | |||||
11 | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 118:55 | 24:02 | 21 | 36:31 | 16:45 | 12 | 43:42 | 11:06 | 7 | 38:42 | 4:51 | |||||
12 | Susanne Karlsson | OK Denseln | 124:59 | 30:06 | 11 | 29:23 | 9:37 | 21 | 51:37 | 19:01 | 14 | 43:59 | 10:08 | |||||
13 | Maria Hållström | Gävle OK | 129:04 | 34:11 | 15 | 31:56 | 12:10 | 18 | 47:50 | 15:14 | 19 | 49:18 | 15:27 | |||||
14 | Jenny Lind Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 131:12 | 36:19 | 23 | 39:59 | 20:13 | 19 | 50:57 | 18:21 | 11 | 40:16 | 6:25 | |||||
15 | Ann-Sofie Täck | OK Hammaren | 133:58 | 39:05 | 22 | 38:14 | 18:28 | 16 | 47:07 | 14:31 | 18 | 48:37 | 14:46 | |||||
16 | Susanne Lindh | Avesta OK | 138:43 | 43:50 | 18 | 33:30 | 13:44 | 28 | 61:06 | 28:30 | 15 | 44:07 | 10:16 | |||||
17 | Marina Dickfors | Avesta OK | 141:09 | 46:16 | 25 | 41:41 | 21:55 | 25 | 55:11 | 22:35 | 16 | 44:17 | 10:26 | |||||
18 | Charlotta Östervall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 144:50 | 49:57 | 14 | 31:31 | 11:45 | 26 | 56:05 | 23:29 | 21 | 57:14 | 23:23 | |||||
19 | Anna Djärv-Danielsson | OK Kåre | 146:36 | 51:43 | 16 | 32:21 | 12:35 | 20 | 51:18 | 18:42 | 22 | 62:57 | 29:06 | |||||
20 | Charlotta Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 150:52 | 55:59 | 26 | 42:14 | 22:28 | 27 | 58:22 | 25:46 | 20 | 50:16 | 16:25 | |||||
21 | Sussie Björklund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 171:33 | 76:40 | 20 | 36:12 | 16:26 | 30 | 69:25 | 36:49 | 23 | 65:56 | 32:05 | |||||
22 | Karolina Andersson | Länna IF | 176:08 | 81:15 | 27 | 43:01 | 23:15 | 29 | 65:27 | 32:51 | 24 | 67:40 | 33:49 | |||||
23 | Catarina Harden | FK Boken | 197:09 | 102:16 | 17 | 32:57 | 13:11 | 31 | 82:32 | 49:56 | 27 | 81:40 | 47:49 | |||||
Susanne Andersson | FK Göingarna | Ej godk. | 3 | 24:16 | 4:30 | 14 | 45:55 | 13:19 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Monique Stalås Hörnsten | OK Österåker | Ej godk. | 30 | 48:28 | 28:42 | 22 | 51:43 | 19:07 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Malin Persson | OK Denseln | Ej godk. | 19 | 35:10 | 15:24 | 23 | 52:08 | 19:32 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Pernilla Svedin | Långhundra IF | Ej godk. | 13 | 30:47 | 11:01 | 24 | 52:22 | 19:46 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Alexandra Svanström | OK Österåker | Ej start | Ej start | 1 | 32:36 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:51 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Helena Backlund | Gävle OK | Ej start | Ej start | 3 | 37:11 | 4:35 | 12 | 40:23 | 6:32 | |||||||||
Åsa Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Ej start | 28 | 46:23 | 26:37 | Ej start | 25 | 76:30 | 42:39 | |||||||||
Carin Ahl | OK Tisaren | Ej start | Ej start | 8 | 39:48 | 7:12 | 26 | 80:14 | 46:23 | |||||||||
Anna Nygård | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 12 | 29:45 | 9:59 | 13 | 45:03 | 12:27 | Ej start | |||||||||
Liselott Nordgren | OK Kåre | Ej start | 29 | 46:32 | 26:46 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Martina Dahlström Stigsson | Vänersborgs SK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start |
H40 35 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pär Höök | IFK Moras OK | 99:49 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:09 | 0:00 | 3 | 51:02 | 4:16 | 1 | 29:38 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Henrik Roos | OK Linné | 103:15 | 3:26 | 3 | 20:49 | 1:40 | 2 | 50:37 | 3:51 | 4 | 31:49 | 2:11 | |||||
3 | Mikael Östlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 105:20 | 5:31 | 4 | 21:12 | 2:03 | 1 | 46:46 | 0:00 | 9 | 37:22 | 7:44 | |||||
4 | Stefan Nyström | OK Roxen | 109:49 | 10:00 | 2 | 20:16 | 1:07 | 10 | 58:26 | 11:40 | 2 | 31:07 | 1:29 | |||||
5 | Magnus Wihlborg | OK Gynge | 111:59 | 12:10 | 14 | 24:14 | 5:05 | 7 | 55:24 | 8:38 | 5 | 32:21 | 2:43 | |||||
6 | Håkan Palm | FK Boken | 114:34 | 14:45 | 17 | 25:25 | 6:16 | 6 | 54:51 | 8:05 | 6 | 34:18 | 4:40 | |||||
7 | Mats Bergenfur | IK Vikings OK | 119:06 | 19:17 | 16 | 25:08 | 5:59 | 7 | 55:24 | 8:38 | 10 | 38:34 | 8:56 | |||||
8 | Anders Haglund | OK Djerf | 123:40 | 23:51 | 12 | 23:48 | 4:39 | 9 | 58:05 | 11:19 | 13 | 41:47 | 12:09 | |||||
9 | Daniel Johansson | OK Hammaren | 126:10 | 26:21 | 18 | 25:38 | 6:29 | 16 | 65:40 | 18:54 | 7 | 34:52 | 5:14 | |||||
10 | Stefan Aronsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 127:54 | 28:05 | 7 | 21:54 | 2:45 | 18 | 74:28 | 27:42 | 3 | 31:32 | 1:54 | |||||
11 | Jonas Uller | Kils OK | 129:53 | 30:04 | 21 | 29:32 | 10:23 | 11 | 58:52 | 12:06 | 12 | 41:29 | 11:51 | |||||
12 | Magnus Flodman | OK Hammaren | 130:24 | 30:35 | 15 | 24:39 | 5:30 | 15 | 64:36 | 17:50 | 11 | 41:09 | 11:31 | |||||
13 | Jörgen Johnsson | OK Tor | 135:28 | 35:39 | 9 | 22:08 | 2:59 | 19 | 77:13 | 30:27 | 8 | 36:07 | 6:29 | |||||
14 | Peter Hermansson | IFK Moras OK | 137:27 | 37:38 | 25 | 32:28 | 13:19 | 12 | 59:37 | 12:51 | 16 | 45:22 | 15:44 | |||||
15 | Stellan Täck | OK Hammaren | 160:51 | 61:02 | 20 | 28:43 | 9:34 | 26 | 85:00 | 38:14 | 17 | 47:08 | 17:30 | |||||
16 | Erik Backlund | Trollhättans SOK | 166:00 | 66:11 | 26 | 33:15 | 14:06 | 22 | 80:19 | 33:33 | 19 | 52:26 | 22:48 | |||||
17 | Peter Nordström | Vandrarringen | 166:41 | 66:52 | 23 | 31:09 | 12:00 | 25 | 81:44 | 34:58 | 22 | 53:48 | 24:10 | |||||
18 | Jonathan Nealis | Länna IF | 174:42 | 74:53 | 29 | 37:45 | 18:36 | 21 | 78:24 | 31:38 | 25 | 58:33 | 28:55 | |||||
19 | Niklas Karlsson | Lustens OK | 179:47 | 79:58 | 22 | 30:46 | 11:37 | 27 | 92:21 | 45:35 | 23 | 56:40 | 27:02 | |||||
20 | Andreas Rietz | Nyköpings OK | 183:18 | 83:29 | 24 | 31:35 | 12:26 | 29 | 98:59 | 52:13 | 21 | 52:44 | 23:06 | |||||
Jonas Bergenfur | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | 8 | 22:07 | 2:58 | Ej godk. | 14 | 41:54 | 12:16 | |||||||||
Marcus Johnsson | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 20 | 77:57 | 31:11 | 15 | 43:42 | 14:04 | |||||||||
Fredrik Huldt | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej godk. | 28 | 36:59 | 17:50 | Ej godk. | 24 | 56:46 | 27:08 | |||||||||
Thomas Josarp | FK Friskus-Varberg | Ej godk. | 11 | 23:45 | 4:36 | 14 | 62:33 | 15:47 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jesper Nordin | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 27 | 34:09 | 15:00 | 23 | 80:55 | 34:09 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Fredrik Kempe | OK Denseln | Ej godk. | 30 | 42:36 | 23:27 | 30 | 101:38 | 54:52 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Martin Persson | OK Kåre | Ej start | Ej start | 17 | 66:30 | 19:44 | 18 | 48:23 | 18:45 | |||||||||
Fredrik Ahl | OK Tisaren | Ej start | Ej start | 28 | 94:26 | 47:40 | 20 | 52:35 | 22:57 | |||||||||
Andreas Eriksson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 6 | 21:27 | 2:18 | 4 | 52:22 | 5:36 | Ej start | |||||||||
Sven Olsson | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | 9 | 22:08 | 2:59 | 5 | 54:40 | 7:54 | Ej start | |||||||||
Daniel Brohede | OK Älgen | Ej start | 13 | 24:03 | 4:54 | 13 | 60:50 | 14:04 | Ej start | |||||||||
Jörgen Aurén | IK Vikings OK | Ej start | 19 | 27:31 | 8:22 | 24 | 81:02 | 34:16 | Ej start | |||||||||
Ingemar Stålberg | Gävle OK | Ej start | 4 | 21:12 | 2:03 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Per Kempe | OK Denseln | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Ulf Karlsson | Storviks IF | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D45 43 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josefine Nordström | OK Triangeln | 78:38 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:38 | 0:00 | 1 | 32:11 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:49 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Charlotta Thureson Giberg | Hellas Orientering | 91:09 | 12:31 | 4 | 21:19 | 2:41 | 8 | 40:37 | 8:26 | 2 | 29:13 | 1:24 | |||||
3 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 93:01 | 14:23 | 5 | 22:07 | 3:29 | 5 | 38:29 | 6:18 | 5 | 32:25 | 4:36 | |||||
4 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 94:30 | 15:52 | 6 | 22:29 | 3:51 | 10 | 41:53 | 9:42 | 3 | 30:08 | 2:19 | |||||
5 | Christina Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 97:07 | 18:29 | 9 | 24:20 | 5:42 | 9 | 40:51 | 8:40 | 4 | 31:56 | 4:07 | |||||
6 | Karin Ersson | IFK Moras OK | 99:02 | 20:24 | 11 | 24:52 | 6:14 | 3 | 37:35 | 5:24 | 15 | 36:35 | 8:46 | |||||
7 | Inger Gunnarsson | Västerås SOK | 99:40 | 21:02 | 8 | 23:37 | 4:59 | 6 | 39:06 | 6:55 | 18 | 36:57 | 9:08 | |||||
8 | Hana Tichovska | SK Praga | 99:58 | 21:20 | 2 | 20:17 | 1:39 | 13 | 43:05 | 10:54 | 16 | 36:36 | 8:47 | |||||
9 | Izabell Birklin | OK Kåre | 101:54 | 23:16 | 27 | 32:21 | 13:43 | 2 | 35:46 | 3:35 | 9 | 33:47 | 5:58 | |||||
10 | Åsa Josarp | FK Friskus-Varberg | 102:17 | 23:39 | 7 | 23:10 | 4:32 | 12 | 42:45 | 10:34 | 14 | 36:22 | 8:33 | |||||
11 | Lena Petrisi | Västerbergslagens OL | 103:59 | 25:21 | 12 | 26:05 | 7:27 | 14 | 43:07 | 10:56 | 12 | 34:47 | 6:58 | |||||
12 | Åsa Wadensjö Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 104:09 | 25:31 | 13 | 26:06 | 7:28 | 11 | 42:43 | 10:32 | 13 | 35:20 | 7:31 | |||||
13 | Birgitta Hansson | Leksands OK | 106:01 | 27:23 | 15 | 26:31 | 7:53 | 4 | 38:13 | 6:02 | 24 | 41:17 | 13:28 | |||||
14 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 107:10 | 28:32 | 17 | 27:40 | 9:02 | 16 | 46:16 | 14:05 | 7 | 33:14 | 5:25 | |||||
15 | Lena Carlsson | Sävedalens AIK | 108:31 | 29:53 | 10 | 24:40 | 6:02 | 24 | 50:52 | 18:41 | 6 | 32:59 | 5:10 | |||||
16 | Cecilia Forslund | OK Kåre | 113:46 | 35:08 | 20 | 28:49 | 10:11 | 22 | 47:46 | 15:35 | 19 | 37:11 | 9:22 | |||||
17 | Monika Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 116:39 | 38:01 | 22 | 30:23 | 11:45 | 20 | 47:28 | 15:17 | 20 | 38:48 | 10:59 | |||||
18 | Catarina Larsson | Västerås SOK | 117:20 | 38:42 | 16 | 27:32 | 8:54 | 23 | 50:11 | 18:00 | 22 | 39:37 | 11:48 | |||||
19 | Erica Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 118:05 | 39:27 | 28 | 33:42 | 15:04 | 21 | 47:41 | 15:30 | 17 | 36:42 | 8:53 | |||||
20 | Therese Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 118:37 | 39:59 | 24 | 30:50 | 12:12 | 28 | 53:25 | 21:14 | 10 | 34:22 | 6:33 | |||||
21 | Charlotte Skoglund | Kils OK | 120:54 | 42:16 | 19 | 28:33 | 9:55 | 15 | 44:28 | 12:17 | 30 | 47:53 | 20:04 | |||||
22 | Helena Lundin | Avesta OK | 122:12 | 43:34 | 21 | 29:53 | 11:15 | 27 | 53:14 | 21:03 | 21 | 39:05 | 11:16 | |||||
23 | Anna Norrbom | Sala OK | 125:51 | 47:13 | 14 | 26:18 | 7:40 | 31 | 54:33 | 22:22 | 27 | 45:00 | 17:11 | |||||
24 | Maria Strömberg | Avesta OK | 129:20 | 50:42 | 26 | 32:06 | 13:28 | 25 | 51:59 | 19:48 | 28 | 45:15 | 17:26 | |||||
25 | Monica Boman | Gävle OK | 133:10 | 54:32 | 25 | 31:45 | 13:07 | 34 | 56:46 | 24:35 | 26 | 44:39 | 16:50 | |||||
26 | Susanne Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 133:41 | 55:03 | 18 | 28:28 | 9:50 | 37 | 61:54 | 29:43 | 25 | 43:19 | 15:30 | |||||
27 | Kristina Fors | OK Grip | 134:07 | 55:29 | 33 | 40:10 | 21:32 | 29 | 53:42 | 21:31 | 23 | 40:15 | 12:26 | |||||
28 | Nina Djerf | Lerums SOK | 135:40 | 57:02 | 29 | 34:33 | 15:55 | 26 | 52:14 | 20:03 | 32 | 48:53 | 21:04 | |||||
29 | Anna-Karin Lövgren | Avesta OK | 144:02 | 65:24 | 32 | 37:32 | 18:54 | 36 | 59:15 | 27:04 | 29 | 47:15 | 19:26 | |||||
30 | Ewa Holmberg | IF Hagen | 144:53 | 66:15 | 30 | 35:15 | 16:37 | 32 | 55:44 | 23:33 | 35 | 53:54 | 26:05 | |||||
31 | Elisabeth Danielsson | Vimmerby OK | 146:19 | 67:41 | 35 | 40:52 | 22:14 | 33 | 56:41 | 24:30 | 31 | 48:46 | 20:57 | |||||
32 | Lotta Stål | Västerbergslagens OL | 148:50 | 70:12 | 34 | 40:12 | 21:34 | 35 | 57:55 | 25:44 | 34 | 50:43 | 22:54 | |||||
33 | Maria Lillieström | OK Roxen | 156:32 | 77:54 | 36 | 41:39 | 23:01 | 38 | 65:00 | 32:49 | 33 | 49:53 | 22:04 | |||||
34 | Karin Lindholm Eriksson | Västerbergslagens OL | 192:03 | 113:25 | 37 | 44:15 | 25:37 | 40 | 91:03 | 58:52 | 36 | 56:45 | 28:56 | |||||
Åsa Jellvert | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 17 | 46:31 | 14:20 | 11 | 34:46 | 6:57 | |||||||||
Helen Skoog | Kils OK | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 18 | 46:36 | 14:25 | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Ylva Ekberg | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | 23 | 30:43 | 12:05 | 19 | 47:13 | 15:02 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Yvonne Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej godk. | 3 | 21:05 | 2:27 | 39 | 85:41 | 53:30 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Karin Swärd Lindberg | Vandrarringen | Ej start | Ej start | 7 | 40:35 | 8:24 | 8 | 33:38 | 5:49 | |||||||||
Malin Lamm | Frölunda OL | Ej start | 38 | 63:38 | 45:00 | Ej start | 37 | 86:49 | 59:00 | |||||||||
Barbro Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | 31 | 35:59 | 17:21 | 30 | 54:25 | 22:14 | Ej start | |||||||||
Evonne Strand | OK Linné | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Yvonne Norman | Leksands OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H45 67 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Olm | Kils OK | 84:05 | 0:00 | 1 | 15:28 | 0:00 | 2 | 39:56 | 1:50 | 1 | 28:41 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Björn Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 93:57 | 9:52 | 2 | 15:42 | 0:14 | 16 | 49:11 | 11:05 | 2 | 29:04 | 0:23 | |||||
3 | Pär Stål | Västerbergslagens OL | 94:17 | 10:12 | 5 | 16:50 | 1:22 | 6 | 44:58 | 6:52 | 8 | 32:29 | 3:48 | |||||
4 | Thomas Höjsgaard | Domnarvets GOIF | 94:18 | 10:13 | 32 | 20:47 | 5:19 | 4 | 42:50 | 4:44 | 3 | 30:41 | 2:00 | |||||
5 | Anders Lillieström | OK Roxen | 95:36 | 11:31 | 4 | 16:41 | 1:13 | 9 | 45:29 | 7:23 | 10 | 33:26 | 4:45 | |||||
6 | Robert Palm | Västerås SOK | 95:55 | 11:50 | 13 | 18:30 | 3:02 | 11 | 46:24 | 8:18 | 4 | 31:01 | 2:20 | |||||
7 | Johan Enges | Leksands OK | 96:31 | 12:26 | 10 | 18:05 | 2:37 | 12 | 46:56 | 8:50 | 5 | 31:30 | 2:49 | |||||
8 | Lars Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 98:18 | 14:13 | 8 | 17:38 | 2:10 | 15 | 49:05 | 10:59 | 6 | 31:35 | 2:54 | |||||
9 | Thomas Persson | OK Denseln | 98:23 | 14:18 | 18 | 19:13 | 3:45 | 10 | 45:48 | 7:42 | 9 | 33:22 | 4:41 | |||||
10 | Johan Jakobsson | Långhundra IF | 99:09 | 15:04 | 9 | 18:00 | 2:32 | 18 | 49:33 | 11:27 | 7 | 31:36 | 2:55 | |||||
11 | Mats Christiansson | Uddevalla OK | 100:02 | 15:57 | 14 | 18:32 | 3:04 | 5 | 44:45 | 6:39 | 20 | 36:45 | 8:04 | |||||
12 | Kennet Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | 101:02 | 16:57 | 20 | 19:18 | 3:50 | 8 | 45:28 | 7:22 | 17 | 36:16 | 7:35 | |||||
13 | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 103:07 | 19:02 | 28 | 19:52 | 4:24 | 17 | 49:12 | 11:06 | 12 | 34:03 | 5:22 | |||||
13 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 103:07 | 19:02 | 3 | 16:22 | 0:54 | 7 | 45:09 | 7:03 | 29 | 41:36 | 12:55 | |||||
15 | Per Sigvardson | Bredaryds SOK | 110:56 | 26:51 | 21 | 19:38 | 4:10 | 23 | 54:50 | 16:44 | 19 | 36:28 | 7:47 | |||||
16 | Niclas Agné | IK Jarl Rättvik | 111:19 | 27:14 | 21 | 19:38 | 4:10 | 27 | 56:49 | 18:43 | 14 | 34:52 | 6:11 | |||||
17 | Henrik Johnsson | OK Tor | 111:59 | 27:54 | 18 | 19:13 | 3:45 | 32 | 58:58 | 20:52 | 11 | 33:48 | 5:07 | |||||
18 | Anders Jonsson | IK Vikings OK | 112:03 | 27:58 | 29 | 20:05 | 4:37 | 19 | 51:09 | 13:03 | 25 | 40:49 | 12:08 | |||||
19 | Håkan Blomkvist | Skattkärrs IF | 114:03 | 29:58 | 21 | 19:38 | 4:10 | 13 | 47:24 | 9:18 | 37 | 47:01 | 18:20 | |||||
20 | Peter Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 116:29 | 32:24 | 45 | 23:29 | 8:01 | 14 | 48:46 | 10:40 | 32 | 44:14 | 15:33 | |||||
21 | Jonas Cederlöf | OK Tyr | 116:59 | 32:54 | 37 | 22:21 | 6:53 | 22 | 53:28 | 15:22 | 27 | 41:10 | 12:29 | |||||
22 | Tomas Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 118:07 | 34:02 | 15 | 18:52 | 3:24 | 37 | 62:25 | 24:19 | 21 | 36:50 | 8:09 | |||||
23 | Henrik Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 118:30 | 34:25 | 38 | 22:47 | 7:19 | 34 | 60:48 | 22:42 | 15 | 34:55 | 6:14 | |||||
24 | Sören Villamo | Ornäs IK | 121:57 | 37:52 | 16 | 18:54 | 3:26 | 26 | 56:09 | 18:03 | 36 | 46:54 | 18:13 | |||||
25 | Magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 122:39 | 38:34 | 25 | 19:46 | 4:18 | 20 | 52:57 | 14:51 | 43 | 49:56 | 21:15 | |||||
26 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK | 123:41 | 39:36 | 30 | 20:08 | 4:40 | 25 | 55:13 | 17:07 | 40 | 48:20 | 19:39 | |||||
27 | Anders L Olsson | Gävle OK | 123:43 | 39:38 | 46 | 23:31 | 8:03 | 30 | 58:46 | 20:40 | 28 | 41:26 | 12:45 | |||||
28 | Björn Svensson | OK Djerf | 126:45 | 42:40 | 33 | 21:06 | 5:38 | 29 | 58:26 | 20:20 | 38 | 47:13 | 18:32 | |||||
29 | Michael Palm | OK Triangeln | 126:56 | 42:51 | 24 | 19:42 | 4:14 | 44 | 66:13 | 28:07 | 26 | 41:01 | 12:20 | |||||
30 | Roger Krohn | Fältjägarnas IF | 127:17 | 43:12 | 40 | 22:52 | 7:24 | 38 | 62:46 | 24:40 | 30 | 41:39 | 12:58 | |||||
31 | Ola Hultin | OK Roslagen | 128:18 | 44:13 | 17 | 19:11 | 3:43 | 48 | 68:20 | 30:14 | 24 | 40:47 | 12:06 | |||||
32 | Lars Karlsson | Valbo AIF | 131:06 | 47:01 | 11 | 18:07 | 2:39 | 54 | 77:59 | 39:53 | 16 | 35:00 | 6:19 | |||||
33 | Bo Svensson | Istrums SK | 131:10 | 47:05 | 41 | 22:56 | 7:28 | 41 | 63:53 | 25:47 | 33 | 44:21 | 15:40 | |||||
34 | Joakim Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 134:07 | 50:02 | 34 | 21:14 | 5:46 | 33 | 59:29 | 21:23 | 45 | 53:24 | 24:43 | |||||
35 | Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK | 139:25 | 55:20 | 48 | 23:39 | 8:11 | 53 | 74:05 | 35:59 | 31 | 41:41 | 13:00 | |||||
36 | Fredrik Petrisi | Västerbergslagens OL | 139:52 | 55:47 | 39 | 22:49 | 7:21 | 45 | 67:21 | 29:15 | 41 | 49:42 | 21:01 | |||||
37 | Mikael Danielsson | OK Kåre | 141:17 | 57:12 | 43 | 23:13 | 7:45 | 47 | 68:18 | 30:12 | 42 | 49:46 | 21:05 | |||||
38 | Erik Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 142:12 | 58:07 | 49 | 23:51 | 8:23 | 36 | 62:14 | 24:08 | 47 | 56:07 | 27:26 | |||||
39 | Nils Eklöw | OK Södertörn | 143:32 | 59:27 | 55 | 27:29 | 12:01 | 49 | 70:38 | 32:32 | 34 | 45:25 | 16:44 | |||||
40 | Thomas Forslund | Säffle OK | 143:54 | 59:49 | 35 | 21:59 | 6:31 | 39 | 62:48 | 24:42 | 48 | 59:07 | 30:26 | |||||
41 | Peter Fors | OK Grip | 151:06 | 67:01 | 36 | 22:08 | 6:40 | 43 | 65:42 | 27:36 | 49 | 63:16 | 34:35 | |||||
42 | Anders Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 152:07 | 68:02 | 51 | 25:20 | 9:52 | 51 | 71:01 | 32:55 | 46 | 55:46 | 27:05 | |||||
43 | Jörgen Dalén | Sala OK | 153:10 | 69:05 | 52 | 26:31 | 11:03 | 55 | 79:23 | 41:17 | 39 | 47:16 | 18:35 | |||||
44 | Stefan Johansson | OK Kåre | 154:07 | 70:02 | 42 | 23:03 | 7:35 | 42 | 64:50 | 26:44 | 53 | 66:14 | 37:33 | |||||
45 | Bo Westerberg | Trollhättans SOK | 159:39 | 75:34 | 56 | 27:36 | 12:08 | 46 | 67:26 | 29:20 | 50 | 64:37 | 35:56 | |||||
46 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 159:57 | 75:52 | 47 | 23:34 | 8:06 | 50 | 70:46 | 32:40 | 52 | 65:37 | 36:56 | |||||
47 | Rickard Danielsson | Vimmerby OK | 176:53 | 92:48 | 54 | 27:08 | 11:40 | 56 | 85:08 | 47:02 | 50 | 64:37 | 35:56 | |||||
Per Källvik | Åmåls OK | Ej godk. | 12 | 18:22 | 2:54 | Ej godk. | 22 | 39:34 | 10:53 | |||||||||
Daniel Andersson-Olm | IF Thor | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 31 | 58:52 | 20:46 | 35 | 45:33 | 16:52 | |||||||||
Johan Lilljeqvist | Stigsökarna | Ej godk. | 50 | 24:21 | 8:53 | 52 | 71:05 | 32:59 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Mats Dahlrot | IK Uven | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Ola Jernström | Avesta OK | Ej start | Ej start | 3 | 42:13 | 4:07 | 13 | 34:27 | 5:46 | |||||||||
Jonas Lång | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | Ej start | 21 | 53:02 | 14:56 | 17 | 36:16 | 7:35 | |||||||||
Matz Andersson | Lesjöfors SK | Ej start | Ej start | 40 | 63:43 | 25:37 | 23 | 40:14 | 11:33 | |||||||||
Stefan Nordström | Sigtuna OK | Ej start | 53 | 26:34 | 11:06 | Ej start | 44 | 53:16 | 24:35 | |||||||||
Per Jansson | OK Djerf | Ej start | 7 | 17:27 | 1:59 | 1 | 38:06 | 0:00 | Ej start | |||||||||
Johan Möller | OK Linné | Ej start | 27 | 19:50 | 4:22 | 24 | 54:58 | 16:52 | Ej start | |||||||||
Dan Giberg | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej start | 6 | 17:20 | 1:52 | 28 | 57:20 | 19:14 | Ej start | |||||||||
Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej start | 31 | 20:11 | 4:43 | 35 | 61:21 | 23:15 | Ej start | |||||||||
Ulf Jansson | OK Triangeln | Ej start | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Magnus Larsson | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 26 | 19:49 | 4:21 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Anders Lamm | Frölunda OL | Ej start | 44 | 23:26 | 7:58 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Per-Olof Hansson | Säffle OK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Mikael Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Leif Skymberg | IK Vikings OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Niclas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Dan Karlsson | IK Vikings OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D50 33 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Maria Backryd | Lindebygdens OK | 73:33 | 0:00 | 1 | 17:51 | 0:00 | 1 | 28:43 | 0:00 | 1 | 26:59 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Elisabet Enmark | Gävle OK | 78:33 | 5:00 | 2 | 18:09 | 0:18 | 4 | 30:51 | 2:08 | 2 | 29:33 | 2:34 | |||||
3 | Lotta Ransjö | OK Tyr | 79:54 | 6:21 | 3 | 19:48 | 1:57 | 2 | 30:22 | 1:39 | 3 | 29:44 | 2:45 | |||||
4 | Anna-Karin Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 85:44 | 12:11 | 8 | 20:52 | 3:01 | 5 | 31:37 | 2:54 | 4 | 33:15 | 6:16 | |||||
5 | Mona Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 93:39 | 20:06 | 7 | 20:43 | 2:52 | 7 | 33:44 | 5:01 | 10 | 39:12 | 12:13 | |||||
6 | Lotta Stigsdotter | IF Hagen | 94:55 | 21:22 | 5 | 20:32 | 2:41 | 9 | 34:21 | 5:38 | 12 | 40:02 | 13:03 | |||||
7 | Annika Davidsson | Västerås SOK | 100:25 | 26:52 | 11 | 23:03 | 5:12 | 15 | 40:30 | 11:47 | 6 | 36:52 | 9:53 | |||||
8 | Anette Lantz | OK Österåker | 100:31 | 26:58 | 10 | 21:23 | 3:32 | 11 | 37:18 | 8:35 | 16 | 41:50 | 14:51 | |||||
9 | Ulrika Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 101:33 | 28:00 | 24 | 27:45 | 9:54 | 3 | 30:43 | 2:00 | 18 | 43:05 | 16:06 | |||||
10 | Anna Weckner Westlund | OK Tyr | 102:13 | 28:40 | 14 | 24:18 | 6:27 | 13 | 39:45 | 11:02 | 8 | 38:10 | 11:11 | |||||
11 | Åsa Nyberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 102:55 | 29:22 | 13 | 24:17 | 6:26 | 14 | 39:54 | 11:11 | 9 | 38:44 | 11:45 | |||||
12 | Annette Falck-Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 103:37 | 30:04 | 26 | 29:25 | 11:34 | 10 | 36:37 | 7:54 | 7 | 37:35 | 10:36 | |||||
13 | Eva Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 104:12 | 30:39 | 17 | 25:25 | 7:34 | 21 | 42:56 | 14:13 | 5 | 35:51 | 8:52 | |||||
14 | Ingrid Kensby | OK Tyr | 104:29 | 30:56 | 16 | 25:08 | 7:17 | 8 | 34:15 | 5:32 | 21 | 45:06 | 18:07 | |||||
15 | Eva Wadman | Västerås SOK | 104:37 | 31:04 | 4 | 20:22 | 2:31 | 25 | 44:21 | 15:38 | 11 | 39:54 | 12:55 | |||||
16 | Pia Frost | IFK Moras OK | 105:52 | 32:19 | 15 | 25:04 | 7:13 | 16 | 40:38 | 11:55 | 13 | 40:10 | 13:11 | |||||
17 | Annlouise Almqvist | IFK Moras OK | 107:17 | 33:44 | 17 | 25:25 | 7:34 | 17 | 41:37 | 12:54 | 14 | 40:15 | 13:16 | |||||
18 | Anne Farbrot | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 109:49 | 36:16 | 20 | 25:57 | 8:06 | 18 | 41:56 | 13:13 | 17 | 41:56 | 14:57 | |||||
19 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 111:03 | 37:30 | 21 | 26:08 | 8:17 | 23 | 43:47 | 15:04 | 15 | 41:08 | 14:09 | |||||
20 | Eva Carlsson | Jönköpings OK | 114:01 | 40:28 | 19 | 25:45 | 7:54 | 26 | 44:53 | 16:10 | 19 | 43:23 | 16:24 | |||||
21 | Anki Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 116:38 | 43:05 | 22 | 26:36 | 8:45 | 12 | 38:47 | 10:04 | 26 | 51:15 | 24:16 | |||||
22 | Lena Reisen | IF Hagen | 116:58 | 43:25 | 12 | 24:15 | 6:24 | 22 | 43:37 | 14:54 | 24 | 49:06 | 22:07 | |||||
23 | Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth | Arboga OK | 117:17 | 43:44 | 23 | 27:19 | 9:28 | 24 | 44:20 | 15:37 | 22 | 45:38 | 18:39 | |||||
24 | Annie Edvardsen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 118:58 | 45:25 | 25 | 28:14 | 10:23 | 28 | 46:17 | 17:34 | 20 | 44:27 | 17:28 | |||||
25 | Ewa Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 124:16 | 50:43 | 28 | 31:57 | 14:06 | 19 | 42:39 | 13:56 | 25 | 49:40 | 22:41 | |||||
26 | Marie Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | 130:13 | 56:40 | 27 | 31:21 | 13:30 | 20 | 42:50 | 14:07 | 28 | 56:02 | 29:03 | |||||
27 | Åsa Persson | Laxå OK | 133:15 | 59:42 | 31 | 35:25 | 17:34 | 27 | 45:52 | 17:09 | 27 | 51:58 | 24:59 | |||||
28 | Carina Johansson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 139:31 | 65:58 | 29 | 32:17 | 14:26 | 32 | 58:37 | 29:54 | 23 | 48:37 | 21:38 | |||||
29 | Britt Claesson | IFK Moras OK | 144:44 | 71:11 | 30 | 33:28 | 15:37 | 31 | 53:26 | 24:43 | 29 | 57:50 | 30:51 | |||||
Anna Gund | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | 6 | 20:33 | 2:42 | 6 | 32:11 | 3:28 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Åsa Kindlundh | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start | Ej start | 29 | 48:44 | 20:01 | 30 | 59:21 | 32:22 | |||||||||
Anita Østgård Olsen | Løten o-lag | Ej start | 32 | 35:36 | 17:45 | 30 | 51:09 | 22:26 | Ej start | |||||||||
Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson | OK Tylöskog | Ej start | 9 | 21:03 | 3:12 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
H50 49 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Holmberg | IF Hagen | 75:13 | 0:00 | 7 | 18:06 | 2:12 | 2 | 34:20 | 0:31 | 2 | 22:47 | 2:07 | |||||
2 | Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | 76:57 | 1:44 | 2 | 16:00 | 0:06 | 9 | 40:17 | 6:28 | 1 | 20:40 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Barrulf | OK Tyr | 78:39 | 3:26 | 16 | 19:53 | 3:59 | 3 | 34:44 | 0:55 | 4 | 24:02 | 3:22 | |||||
4 | Hans Melin | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 80:50 | 5:37 | 4 | 17:38 | 1:44 | 8 | 40:02 | 6:13 | 3 | 23:10 | 2:30 | |||||
5 | Martin Tichovsky | SK Praga | 82:21 | 7:08 | 11 | 18:49 | 2:55 | 5 | 36:39 | 2:50 | 6 | 26:53 | 6:13 | |||||
6 | Per Melén | OK Kåre | 84:09 | 8:56 | 18 | 20:27 | 4:33 | 7 | 38:52 | 5:03 | 5 | 24:50 | 4:10 | |||||
7 | Lars Holmgård | Kils OK | 85:03 | 9:50 | 3 | 17:36 | 1:42 | 4 | 36:01 | 2:12 | 20 | 31:26 | 10:46 | |||||
8 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 87:06 | 11:53 | 9 | 18:30 | 2:36 | 10 | 41:22 | 7:33 | 9 | 27:14 | 6:34 | |||||
9 | Roger Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 88:13 | 13:00 | 5 | 17:43 | 1:49 | 14 | 43:20 | 9:31 | 7 | 27:10 | 6:30 | |||||
10 | Patrik Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 89:29 | 14:16 | 8 | 18:23 | 2:29 | 12 | 42:08 | 8:19 | 14 | 28:58 | 8:18 | |||||
11 | Anders Enmark | Gävle OK | 94:55 | 19:42 | 6 | 17:57 | 2:03 | 15 | 43:57 | 10:08 | 26 | 33:01 | 12:21 | |||||
12 | Torbjörn Söderlund | Leksands OK | 96:23 | 21:10 | 24 | 22:33 | 6:39 | 13 | 43:06 | 9:17 | 18 | 30:44 | 10:04 | |||||
13 | Jan-Åke Israelsson | OK Milan | 96:55 | 21:42 | 20 | 21:24 | 5:30 | 20 | 47:39 | 13:50 | 12 | 27:52 | 7:12 | |||||
14 | Terje Schjølberg | Røros IL | 98:25 | 23:12 | 17 | 20:19 | 4:25 | 17 | 44:33 | 10:44 | 28 | 33:33 | 12:53 | |||||
15 | Mikael Davidsson | Västerås SOK | 101:36 | 26:23 | 21 | 21:32 | 5:38 | 23 | 48:37 | 14:48 | 21 | 31:27 | 10:47 | |||||
16 | Per Eriksson | Västerbergslagens OL | 105:13 | 30:00 | 12 | 18:51 | 2:57 | 35 | 58:03 | 24:14 | 13 | 28:19 | 7:39 | |||||
17 | Nils-Olof Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 105:49 | 30:36 | 33 | 24:34 | 8:40 | 21 | 47:45 | 13:56 | 27 | 33:30 | 12:50 | |||||
18 | Torbjörn Aronsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 105:56 | 30:43 | 25 | 22:51 | 6:57 | 26 | 50:53 | 17:04 | 22 | 32:12 | 11:32 | |||||
19 | Leif Celander | Kristinehamns OK | 109:06 | 33:53 | 32 | 24:25 | 8:31 | 28 | 52:10 | 18:21 | 25 | 32:31 | 11:51 | |||||
20 | Björn Alpberg | Almby IK | 111:15 | 36:02 | 15 | 19:51 | 3:57 | 29 | 53:22 | 19:33 | 31 | 38:02 | 17:22 | |||||
21 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 114:02 | 38:49 | 19 | 20:41 | 4:47 | 32 | 54:22 | 20:33 | 33 | 38:59 | 18:19 | |||||
22 | Stein Arne Negård | Vang OL | 114:27 | 39:14 | 39 | 29:48 | 13:54 | 31 | 54:16 | 20:27 | 16 | 30:23 | 9:43 | |||||
23 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 118:06 | 42:53 | 37 | 28:20 | 12:26 | 34 | 57:22 | 23:33 | 24 | 32:24 | 11:44 | |||||
24 | Mats Kensby | OK Tyr | 120:43 | 45:30 | 40 | 29:55 | 14:01 | 27 | 51:37 | 17:48 | 34 | 39:11 | 18:31 | |||||
25 | Håkan Persson | Laxå OK | 126:16 | 51:03 | 41 | 31:50 | 15:56 | 38 | 64:00 | 30:11 | 17 | 30:26 | 9:46 | |||||
26 | Patrick Djerf | Lerums SOK | 127:54 | 52:41 | 28 | 23:44 | 7:50 | 33 | 54:43 | 20:54 | 39 | 49:27 | 28:47 | |||||
27 | Göran Larsendahl | Västerås SOK | 130:56 | 55:43 | 38 | 29:20 | 13:26 | 39 | 69:14 | 35:25 | 23 | 32:22 | 11:42 | |||||
28 | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 144:33 | 69:20 | 43 | 41:57 | 26:03 | 37 | 63:47 | 29:58 | 32 | 38:49 | 18:09 | |||||
29 | Per Wadman | Västerås SOK | 145:35 | 70:22 | 22 | 21:51 | 5:57 | 41 | 76:55 | 43:06 | 37 | 46:49 | 26:09 | |||||
30 | Peter Held | Rävetofta OK | 155:12 | 79:59 | 36 | 28:04 | 12:10 | 42 | 82:17 | 48:28 | 36 | 44:51 | 24:11 | |||||
Hans-Peter Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej godk. | 10 | 18:40 | 2:46 | Ej godk. | 10 | 27:30 | 6:50 | |||||||||
Kenneth Lantz | OK Österåker | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 16 | 43:58 | 10:09 | 11 | 27:49 | 7:09 | |||||||||
Stefan Olofsson | OK Gisle | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 6 | 37:14 | 3:25 | 15 | 30:03 | 9:23 | |||||||||
Jan Viklund | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 27 | 23:40 | 7:46 | Ej godk. | 29 | 37:45 | 17:05 | |||||||||
Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 30 | 38:01 | 17:21 | |||||||||||
Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 1 | 15:54 | 0:00 | 22 | 48:10 | 14:21 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Lars G Johansson | IFK Göteborg | Ej godk. | 14 | 19:49 | 3:55 | 24 | 49:43 | 15:54 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Bo Strand | OK Linné | Ej godk. | 31 | 24:05 | 8:11 | 25 | 49:44 | 15:55 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 23 | 22:07 | 6:13 | 30 | 53:28 | 19:39 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Ulf Skoglund | Kils OK | Ej godk. | 35 | 27:49 | 11:55 | 43 | 86:18 | 52:29 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Gunnar Skärlén | Haninge SOK | Ej godk. | 42 | 33:28 | 17:34 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Christer Morell | OK Kåre | Ej start | Ej start | 1 | 33:49 | 0:00 | 8 | 27:11 | 6:31 | |||||||||
Mikael Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | Ej start | 19 | 46:36 | 12:47 | 19 | 31:18 | 10:38 | |||||||||
Stefan Törnqvist | Västerås SOK | Ej start | 34 | 26:22 | 10:28 | Ej start | 35 | 39:47 | 19:07 | |||||||||
Magnus Lindberg | Vandrarringen | Ej start | Ej start | 40 | 72:28 | 38:39 | 38 | 48:59 | 28:19 | |||||||||
Lars-Åke Dickfors | Avesta OK | Ej start | 26 | 23:06 | 7:12 | 11 | 41:53 | 8:04 | Ej start | |||||||||
Magnus Wide | Frölunda OL | Ej start | 13 | 18:55 | 3:01 | 18 | 45:57 | 12:08 | Ej start | |||||||||
Per Brahm | Långhundra IF | Ej start | 29 | 23:55 | 8:01 | 36 | 58:32 | 24:43 | Ej start | |||||||||
Lennart Myrehed | Vandrarringen | Ej start | 30 | 24:00 | 8:06 | Ej start | Ej start |
D55 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Gunnarsson | Stora Tuna OK | 85:27 | 0:00 | 2 | 20:17 | 0:37 | 1 | 31:35 | 0:00 | 1 | 33:35 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Eva Voxlin | Alfta-Ösa OK | 88:02 | 2:35 | 1 | 19:40 | 0:00 | 2 | 32:44 | 1:09 | 4 | 35:38 | 2:03 | |||||
3 | Mona Åkerman | Valbo AIF | 98:03 | 12:36 | 3 | 21:42 | 2:02 | 8 | 41:07 | 9:32 | 3 | 35:14 | 1:39 | |||||
4 | Elisabeth Öström | OK Tyr | 99:22 | 13:55 | 6 | 24:42 | 5:02 | 7 | 39:46 | 8:11 | 2 | 34:54 | 1:19 | |||||
5 | Barbro Isaksson | OK Tisaren | 101:23 | 15:56 | 8 | 25:07 | 5:27 | 6 | 38:03 | 6:28 | 5 | 38:13 | 4:38 | |||||
6 | Anne Sørum | Ringsaker OK | 102:23 | 16:56 | 7 | 25:05 | 5:25 | 5 | 37:38 | 6:03 | 6 | 39:40 | 6:05 | |||||
7 | Elisabeth Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 108:17 | 22:50 | 4 | 22:26 | 2:46 | 9 | 42:13 | 10:38 | 7 | 43:38 | 10:03 | |||||
8 | Wenche Björnstad | Ringsaker OL | 109:44 | 24:17 | 9 | 27:30 | 7:50 | 4 | 37:23 | 5:48 | 8 | 44:51 | 11:16 | |||||
9 | Ingrid Persson | Hagaby GOIF | 131:41 | 46:14 | 10 | 29:42 | 10:02 | 11 | 50:16 | 18:41 | 11 | 51:43 | 18:08 | |||||
10 | Carolyn Hansson-Järnving | Attunda OK | 138:16 | 52:49 | 13 | 34:15 | 14:35 | 10 | 48:41 | 17:06 | 12 | 55:20 | 21:45 | |||||
11 | Carin Gustafsson | Jönköpings OK | 140:22 | 54:55 | 12 | 32:03 | 12:23 | 13 | 57:09 | 25:34 | 10 | 51:10 | 17:35 | |||||
12 | Lisbeth Celander | Kristinehamns OK | 151:44 | 66:17 | 11 | 29:52 | 10:12 | 14 | 62:29 | 30:54 | 14 | 59:23 | 25:48 | |||||
Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | 15 | 39:02 | 19:22 | Ej godk. | 15 | 60:50 | 27:15 | |||||||||
Titti Rudh | Avesta OK | Ej start | Ej start | 12 | 55:29 | 23:54 | 9 | 45:00 | 11:25 | |||||||||
Laila Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | Ej start | 14 | 36:49 | 17:09 | Ej start | 13 | 55:28 | 21:53 | |||||||||
Anna-Lena Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start | 5 | 22:54 | 3:14 | 3 | 36:47 | 5:12 | Ej start |
H55 29 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christer Skoog | Kils OK | 70:52 | 0:00 | 6 | 18:55 | 3:52 | 1 | 29:55 | 0:00 | 1 | 22:02 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Jan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 70:53 | 0:01 | 2 | 15:24 | 0:21 | 3 | 32:58 | 3:03 | 2 | 22:31 | 0:29 | |||||
3 | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 74:49 | 3:57 | 1 | 15:03 | 0:00 | 4 | 33:23 | 3:28 | 5 | 26:23 | 4:21 | |||||
4 | Thomas Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 81:12 | 10:20 | 5 | 18:15 | 3:12 | 10 | 39:21 | 9:26 | 3 | 23:36 | 1:34 | |||||
5 | Trond Olsen | Løten o-lag | 82:58 | 12:06 | 8 | 19:34 | 4:31 | 5 | 33:46 | 3:51 | 10 | 29:38 | 7:36 | |||||
6 | Petter Gullikstad | Røros IL | 83:53 | 13:01 | 4 | 18:09 | 3:06 | 7 | 36:35 | 6:40 | 9 | 29:09 | 7:07 | |||||
7 | Anders Gedin | Säterbygdens OK | 85:36 | 14:44 | 7 | 18:56 | 3:53 | 9 | 39:16 | 9:21 | 6 | 27:24 | 5:22 | |||||
8 | Mats Carlsvärd | Almby IK | 88:32 | 17:40 | 16 | 24:01 | 8:58 | 8 | 38:52 | 8:57 | 4 | 25:39 | 3:37 | |||||
9 | Jens Beiron | Skattkärrs IF | 91:33 | 20:41 | 23 | 26:08 | 11:05 | 6 | 35:12 | 5:17 | 11 | 30:13 | 8:11 | |||||
10 | Roland Notstam | Arboga OK | 91:53 | 21:01 | 12 | 21:44 | 6:41 | 13 | 42:31 | 12:36 | 7 | 27:38 | 5:36 | |||||
11 | Asgeir Edvardsen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 95:24 | 24:32 | 10 | 20:56 | 5:53 | 14 | 45:46 | 15:51 | 8 | 28:42 | 6:40 | |||||
12 | Jan-Olof Bäck | OK Djerf | 96:21 | 25:29 | 19 | 25:05 | 10:02 | 12 | 39:59 | 10:04 | 12 | 31:17 | 9:15 | |||||
13 | Jan Gottfridsson | Norbergs OK | 100:46 | 29:54 | 18 | 24:57 | 9:54 | 11 | 39:34 | 9:39 | 16 | 36:15 | 14:13 | |||||
14 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 104:17 | 33:25 | 17 | 24:26 | 9:23 | 16 | 47:12 | 17:17 | 13 | 32:39 | 10:37 | |||||
15 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 104:23 | 33:31 | 9 | 19:38 | 4:35 | 22 | 52:03 | 22:08 | 14 | 32:42 | 10:40 | |||||
16 | Henrik Carlsson | IK Uven | 107:08 | 36:16 | 14 | 21:50 | 6:47 | 17 | 48:21 | 18:26 | 17 | 36:57 | 14:55 | |||||
17 | Anders Alamaa | IK Vikings OK | 111:23 | 40:31 | 13 | 21:48 | 6:45 | 20 | 49:51 | 19:56 | 21 | 39:44 | 17:42 | |||||
18 | Maffe Frost | IFK Moras OK | 112:13 | 41:21 | 21 | 25:51 | 10:48 | 17 | 48:21 | 18:26 | 18 | 38:01 | 15:59 | |||||
19 | Lars Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 117:44 | 46:52 | 15 | 23:42 | 8:39 | 19 | 49:21 | 19:26 | 25 | 44:41 | 22:39 | |||||
20 | Eddie Israelsson | Lindebygdens OK | 120:19 | 49:27 | 10 | 20:56 | 5:53 | 23 | 54:49 | 24:54 | 24 | 44:34 | 22:32 | |||||
21 | Jan Lundgren | Linköpings OK | 120:31 | 49:39 | 24 | 27:09 | 12:06 | 24 | 55:02 | 25:07 | 19 | 38:20 | 16:18 | |||||
22 | Bo Engborg | Hällefors OK | 126:07 | 55:15 | 22 | 25:52 | 10:49 | 26 | 58:40 | 28:45 | 23 | 41:35 | 19:33 | |||||
23 | Sven-Erik Brodin | Kristinehamns OK | 126:09 | 55:17 | 25 | 31:47 | 16:44 | 25 | 55:28 | 25:33 | 20 | 38:54 | 16:52 | |||||
Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej godk. | 22 | 40:39 | 18:37 | |||||||||||
Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | 3 | 17:07 | 2:04 | 2 | 32:50 | 2:55 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | 20 | 25:13 | 10:10 | 21 | 51:35 | 21:40 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jan Gustafsson | Hagaby GOIF | Ej start | Ej start | 15 | 47:07 | 17:12 | 15 | 34:12 | 12:10 | |||||||||
Ola Hedin | OK Hammaren | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Stefan Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D60 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Britt Göransson | Almby IK | 87:23 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:09 | 0:00 | 1 | 38:55 | 0:00 | 1 | 30:19 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Margareta Wuopio | HJS-Vansbro OK | 117:25 | 30:02 | 2 | 22:33 | 4:24 | 5 | 60:24 | 21:29 | 2 | 34:28 | 4:09 | |||||
3 | Maud Göthe-Lundgren | Linköpings OK | 117:41 | 30:18 | 8 | 32:15 | 14:06 | 3 | 47:58 | 9:03 | 5 | 37:28 | 7:09 | |||||
4 | Solweig Palm | Avesta OK | 125:14 | 37:51 | 4 | 25:34 | 7:25 | 4 | 59:53 | 20:58 | 6 | 39:47 | 9:28 | |||||
5 | Annica Lindell Lang | Västerbergslagens OL | 126:59 | 39:36 | 5 | 29:15 | 11:06 | 6 | 61:06 | 22:11 | 4 | 36:38 | 6:19 | |||||
6 | Catherine Dawson | Gafanhori | 135:19 | 47:56 | 7 | 31:36 | 13:27 | 7 | 61:48 | 22:53 | 7 | 41:55 | 11:36 | |||||
7 | Kerstin Palm | Kjula IF | 136:43 | 49:20 | 3 | 25:26 | 7:17 | 8 | 75:48 | 36:53 | 3 | 35:29 | 5:10 | |||||
Kerstin Liss | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. | 6 | 29:50 | 11:41 | 2 | 47:53 | 8:58 | Ej godk. |
H60 27 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 87:06 | 0:00 | 16 | 24:18 | 7:31 | 1 | 35:31 | 0:00 | 1 | 27:17 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Olov Öström | OK Tyr | 88:26 | 1:20 | 14 | 24:17 | 7:30 | 2 | 35:38 | 0:07 | 2 | 28:31 | 1:14 | |||||
3 | Hans-Erik Lang | Västerbergslagens OL | 88:52 | 1:46 | 5 | 20:44 | 3:57 | 4 | 38:12 | 2:41 | 4 | 29:56 | 2:39 | |||||
4 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 93:17 | 6:11 | 9 | 22:36 | 5:49 | 7 | 39:39 | 4:08 | 5 | 31:02 | 3:45 | |||||
5 | Einar Lien | Løten o-lag | 95:49 | 8:43 | 11 | 22:51 | 6:04 | 8 | 40:18 | 4:47 | 8 | 32:40 | 5:23 | |||||
6 | Mats Sandewall | Umeå OK | 98:26 | 11:20 | 4 | 20:23 | 3:36 | 12 | 43:01 | 7:30 | 11 | 35:02 | 7:45 | |||||
7 | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 98:31 | 11:25 | 10 | 22:40 | 5:53 | 11 | 42:04 | 6:33 | 9 | 33:47 | 6:30 | |||||
8 | Bo Davidsson | Solna OK | 98:42 | 11:36 | 8 | 22:30 | 5:43 | 9 | 41:20 | 5:49 | 10 | 34:52 | 7:35 | |||||
9 | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 103:35 | 16:29 | 14 | 24:17 | 7:30 | 10 | 41:43 | 6:12 | 14 | 37:35 | 10:18 | |||||
10 | Ulf Wuopio | HJS-Vansbro OK | 105:24 | 18:18 | 7 | 20:56 | 4:09 | 15 | 48:27 | 12:56 | 12 | 36:01 | 8:44 | |||||
11 | Bengt Carlsson | Skattkärrs IF | 110:26 | 23:20 | 6 | 20:47 | 4:00 | 21 | 57:23 | 21:52 | 6 | 32:16 | 4:59 | |||||
12 | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 111:18 | 24:12 | 22 | 26:39 | 9:52 | 14 | 48:17 | 12:46 | 13 | 36:22 | 9:05 | |||||
13 | Nils-Erik Bossel | Älvdalens IF OK | 111:32 | 24:26 | 3 | 19:49 | 3:02 | 23 | 59:24 | 23:53 | 7 | 32:19 | 5:02 | |||||
14 | Roger Larsson | OK Kåre | 118:59 | 31:53 | 24 | 27:35 | 10:48 | 18 | 53:00 | 17:29 | 15 | 38:24 | 11:07 | |||||
15 | Bo-Göran Karlsson | Avesta OK | 121:48 | 34:42 | 18 | 24:54 | 8:07 | 16 | 48:44 | 13:13 | 21 | 48:10 | 20:53 | |||||
16 | Mats Hastad | Fellingsbro GOIF | 123:32 | 36:26 | 25 | 32:40 | 15:53 | 17 | 50:08 | 14:37 | 18 | 40:44 | 13:27 | |||||
17 | Lennart Jakobson | Tibro OK | 123:54 | 36:48 | 23 | 26:40 | 9:53 | 22 | 57:44 | 22:13 | 17 | 39:30 | 12:13 | |||||
18 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 124:24 | 37:18 | 21 | 26:33 | 9:46 | 20 | 55:59 | 20:28 | 19 | 41:52 | 14:35 | |||||
19 | Mats Haglund | OK Djerf | 125:46 | 38:40 | 16 | 24:18 | 7:31 | 24 | 62:08 | 26:37 | 16 | 39:20 | 12:03 | |||||
20 | Roar Sætaberget | Lundersæter IL | 160:55 | 73:49 | 27 | 40:17 | 23:30 | 25 | 74:56 | 39:25 | 20 | 45:42 | 18:25 | |||||
Bengt Svedjeby | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | 19 | 26:17 | 9:30 | Ej godk. | 3 | 29:50 | 2:33 | |||||||||
Örjan Svahn | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | 12 | 22:53 | 6:06 | 3 | 36:07 | 0:36 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Sören Voxlin | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej godk. | 20 | 26:23 | 9:36 | 5 | 39:24 | 3:53 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Ulf Persson | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start | 2 | 19:28 | 2:41 | 6 | 39:37 | 4:06 | Ej start | |||||||||
Ole Lien | Løten o-lag | Ej start | 26 | 34:54 | 18:07 | 13 | 46:43 | 11:12 | Ej start | |||||||||
Stig Wiklund | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | 13 | 23:01 | 6:14 | 19 | 54:09 | 18:38 | Ej start | |||||||||
Kaj Hoof | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start | 1 | 16:47 | 0:00 | Ej start | Ej start |
D65 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karin Ann-Charlotte Råberg | OK Tyr | 95:46 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:17 | 0:00 | 1 | 45:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:03 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Agneta Pihl Skoog | Enköpings AIF | 104:33 | 8:47 | 2 | 20:19 | 1:02 | 2 | 51:09 | 5:43 | 2 | 33:05 | 2:02 | |||||
3 | Birgitta Klang | Långhundra IF | 134:53 | 39:07 | 3 | 25:51 | 6:34 | 3 | 73:06 | 27:40 | 3 | 35:56 | 4:53 | |||||
4 | Barbro Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 156:09 | 60:23 | 5 | 30:18 | 11:01 | 4 | 82:42 | 37:16 | 4 | 43:09 | 12:06 | |||||
Gunilla Wiklund | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start | 4 | 27:33 | 8:16 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
H65 28 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 80:44 | 0:00 | 1 | 18:23 | 0:00 | 1 | 36:00 | 0:00 | 1 | 26:21 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Roy Dawson | Gafanhori | 88:55 | 8:11 | 3 | 20:54 | 2:31 | 3 | 36:54 | 0:54 | 3 | 31:07 | 4:46 | |||||
3 | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF | 89:26 | 8:42 | 2 | 20:03 | 1:40 | 2 | 36:08 | 0:08 | 6 | 33:15 | 6:54 | |||||
4 | Stig Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 95:39 | 14:55 | 11 | 26:05 | 7:42 | 4 | 37:07 | 1:07 | 5 | 32:27 | 6:06 | |||||
5 | Jonas Larsson | OK Kullingshof | 98:48 | 18:04 | 7 | 23:23 | 5:00 | 6 | 40:38 | 4:38 | 7 | 34:47 | 8:26 | |||||
6 | Hans-Gösta Bernhard | Mariestads FK | 99:30 | 18:46 | 4 | 21:08 | 2:45 | 5 | 39:25 | 3:25 | 14 | 38:57 | 12:36 | |||||
7 | Arve Smestad | Løten o-lag | 103:09 | 22:25 | 17 | 29:02 | 10:39 | 13 | 45:32 | 9:32 | 2 | 28:35 | 2:14 | |||||
8 | Lasse Holm | Storviks IF | 103:16 | 22:32 | 13 | 26:31 | 8:08 | 12 | 44:52 | 8:52 | 4 | 31:53 | 5:32 | |||||
9 | Göran Larbo | Attunda OK | 105:33 | 24:49 | 15 | 27:45 | 9:22 | 9 | 42:53 | 6:53 | 8 | 34:55 | 8:34 | |||||
10 | Sven-Erik Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 106:44 | 26:00 | 9 | 25:04 | 6:41 | 15 | 46:00 | 10:00 | 10 | 35:40 | 9:19 | |||||
11 | Lars-Olof Gustafsson | OK Klyftamo | 107:49 | 27:05 | 10 | 25:31 | 7:08 | 16 | 46:43 | 10:43 | 9 | 35:35 | 9:14 | |||||
12 | Håkan Nilsson | Malmö OK | 112:04 | 31:20 | 16 | 28:44 | 10:21 | 14 | 45:43 | 9:43 | 12 | 37:37 | 11:16 | |||||
13 | Anders Claesson | IFK Moras OK | 119:08 | 38:24 | 21 | 35:44 | 17:21 | 8 | 42:15 | 6:15 | 15 | 41:09 | 14:48 | |||||
14 | Bernt Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 124:23 | 43:39 | 18 | 31:44 | 13:21 | 19 | 51:26 | 15:26 | 16 | 41:13 | 14:52 | |||||
15 | Torbjörn Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 128:00 | 47:16 | 22 | 36:35 | 18:12 | 11 | 44:40 | 8:40 | 19 | 46:45 | 20:24 | |||||
16 | Gunnar Hedberg | Östersunds OK | 136:55 | 56:11 | 20 | 34:44 | 16:21 | 21 | 57:45 | 21:45 | 17 | 44:26 | 18:05 | |||||
17 | Christer Jansson | Hagaby GOIF | 137:03 | 56:19 | 23 | 37:34 | 19:11 | 20 | 51:29 | 15:29 | 20 | 48:00 | 21:39 | |||||
Ingemar Haglund | OK Djerf | Disk. | 25 | 41:30 | 23:07 | Disk. | 21 | 57:34 | 31:13 | |||||||||
Kjell Eriksson | OK Djerf | Ej godk. | 8 | 23:37 | 5:14 | Ej godk. | 11 | 35:46 | 9:25 | |||||||||
Sven Pihl | Enköpings AIF | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 7 | 42:05 | 6:05 | 18 | 44:32 | 18:11 | |||||||||
Bertil Höök | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | 6 | 23:16 | 4:53 | 17 | 47:20 | 11:20 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | Ej start | Ej start | 22 | 58:38 | 22:38 | 13 | 38:05 | 11:44 | |||||||||
Knut Wikström | Ringsaker OK | Ej start | 14 | 27:27 | 9:04 | 10 | 43:31 | 7:31 | Ej start | |||||||||
Henry Westman | Sala OK | Ej start | 19 | 33:02 | 14:39 | 18 | 49:20 | 13:20 | Ej start | |||||||||
Karl Evert Svensson | IF Hagen | Ej start | 5 | 21:10 | 2:47 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Erik Johansson | Avesta OK | Ej start | 12 | 26:08 | 7:45 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Bror Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | Ej start | 24 | 40:25 | 22:02 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D70 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 82:40 | 0:00 | 1 | 19:39 | 0:00 | 1 | 32:48 | 0:00 | 1 | 30:13 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Ing-Marie Mozelius | Stora Tuna OK | 90:56 | 8:16 | 2 | 20:07 | 0:28 | 3 | 37:25 | 4:37 | 2 | 33:24 | 3:11 | |||||
3 | Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | 103:11 | 20:31 | 3 | 21:38 | 1:59 | 4 | 38:41 | 5:53 | 8 | 42:52 | 12:39 | |||||
4 | Ulla Höök | OK Klyftamo | 110:46 | 28:06 | 8 | 26:53 | 7:14 | 7 | 42:32 | 9:44 | 6 | 41:21 | 11:08 | |||||
5 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 111:32 | 28:52 | 13 | 31:14 | 11:35 | 5 | 40:25 | 7:37 | 5 | 39:53 | 9:40 | |||||
6 | Mariann Kjellberg | Bredareds IF | 114:06 | 31:26 | 10 | 28:20 | 8:41 | 9 | 50:31 | 17:43 | 3 | 35:15 | 5:02 | |||||
7 | Mariann Nilsson | Lustens OK | 116:53 | 34:13 | 6 | 26:24 | 6:45 | 8 | 47:58 | 15:10 | 7 | 42:31 | 12:18 | |||||
8 | Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 118:40 | 36:00 | 9 | 28:10 | 8:31 | 10 | 51:59 | 19:11 | 4 | 38:31 | 8:18 | |||||
9 | Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 138:46 | 56:06 | 7 | 26:38 | 6:59 | 13 | 59:35 | 26:47 | 9 | 52:33 | 22:20 | |||||
Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | Ej godk. | 4 | 23:18 | 3:39 | 6 | 41:47 | 8:59 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Anita Nordberg | OK Klyftamo | Ej godk. | 11 | 28:54 | 9:15 | 11 | 53:37 | 20:49 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | Ej start | 5 | 25:48 | 6:09 | 2 | 34:43 | 1:55 | Ej start | |||||||||
Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | Ej start | 14 | 32:00 | 12:21 | 12 | 54:06 | 21:18 | Ej start | |||||||||
Gunnel Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | Ej start | 12 | 28:56 | 9:17 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Lissi Vilhelmsson | Ulriksbergs IK | Ej start | 15 | 35:41 | 16:02 | Ej start | Ej start |
H70 26 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 94:59 | 0:00 | 3 | 21:43 | 0:25 | 1 | 39:28 | 0:00 | 3 | 33:48 | 2:01 | |||||
2 | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 100:06 | 5:07 | 1 | 21:18 | 0:00 | 2 | 43:05 | 3:37 | 6 | 35:43 | 3:56 | |||||
3 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 103:08 | 8:09 | 5 | 23:15 | 1:57 | 6 | 47:14 | 7:46 | 2 | 32:39 | 0:52 | |||||
4 | Anders Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 105:28 | 10:29 | 2 | 21:26 | 0:08 | 5 | 46:44 | 7:16 | 8 | 37:18 | 5:31 | |||||
5 | Kurt Andersson | Storviks IF | 106:05 | 11:06 | 10 | 29:45 | 8:27 | 3 | 44:33 | 5:05 | 1 | 31:47 | 0:00 | |||||
6 | Lars Ivar Bergman | OK Fjällstigen | 108:36 | 13:37 | 7 | 26:20 | 5:02 | 4 | 45:40 | 6:12 | 7 | 36:36 | 4:49 | |||||
7 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 115:33 | 20:34 | 13 | 32:20 | 11:02 | 7 | 47:41 | 8:13 | 4 | 35:32 | 3:45 | |||||
8 | Lars Nord | Södertälje IF | 124:17 | 29:18 | 9 | 29:33 | 8:15 | 11 | 52:01 | 12:33 | 12 | 42:43 | 10:56 | |||||
9 | Lars Jellvert | Fellingsbro GOIF | 131:54 | 36:55 | 17 | 33:41 | 12:23 | 12 | 53:20 | 13:52 | 13 | 44:53 | 13:06 | |||||
10 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 132:21 | 37:22 | 6 | 24:20 | 3:02 | 20 | 72:29 | 33:01 | 4 | 35:32 | 3:45 | |||||
11 | Christer Lundin | OK Renen | 133:04 | 38:05 | 4 | 21:57 | 0:39 | 19 | 65:07 | 25:39 | 14 | 46:00 | 14:13 | |||||
12 | Lennart Mattsson | Lustens OK | 136:46 | 41:47 | 11 | 31:40 | 10:22 | 17 | 63:58 | 24:30 | 11 | 41:08 | 9:21 | |||||
13 | Arne Karlsson | OK Tor | 137:22 | 42:23 | 22 | 39:49 | 18:31 | 8 | 48:47 | 9:19 | 15 | 48:46 | 16:59 | |||||
14 | Karl-Erik Persson | IK Vikings OK | 141:02 | 46:03 | 19 | 37:45 | 16:27 | 16 | 62:12 | 22:44 | 10 | 41:05 | 9:18 | |||||
15 | Erling Tällberg | Stigsökarna | 144:47 | 49:48 | 20 | 38:09 | 16:51 | 13 | 56:03 | 16:35 | 18 | 50:35 | 18:48 | |||||
16 | Kjell Andersson | Skattkärrs IF | 146:35 | 51:36 | 14 | 32:33 | 11:15 | 18 | 64:16 | 24:48 | 17 | 49:46 | 17:59 | |||||
17 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 150:42 | 55:43 | 12 | 31:41 | 10:23 | 22 | 79:05 | 39:37 | 9 | 39:56 | 8:09 | |||||
18 | Kjell Larsson | OK Alferna | 157:18 | 62:19 | 15 | 32:55 | 11:37 | 21 | 75:23 | 35:55 | 16 | 49:00 | 17:13 | |||||
19 | Anders Persson | OK Hammaren | 163:06 | 68:07 | 16 | 33:18 | 12:00 | 14 | 57:02 | 17:34 | 19 | 72:46 | 40:59 | |||||
Bo Sunden | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej godk. | 21 | 39:20 | 18:02 | 9 | 50:33 | 11:05 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Åke Nordberg | OK Klyftamo | Ej godk. | 8 | 28:35 | 7:17 | 10 | 50:43 | 11:15 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Olav Skjærbekk | OL Vallset/Stange | Ej start | 18 | 34:21 | 13:03 | 15 | 58:11 | 18:43 | Ej start | |||||||||
Kåre Østgård | OL Vallset/Stange | Ej start | 23 | 45:13 | 23:55 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Knut Höök | OK Klyftamo | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Johnny Brandt | Hällefors OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
D75 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 97:16 | 0:00 | 3 | 24:07 | 2:47 | 1 | 42:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 31:01 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 111:54 | 14:38 | 4 | 25:24 | 4:04 | 2 | 53:21 | 11:13 | 2 | 33:09 | 2:08 | |||||
3 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 116:37 | 19:21 | 2 | 23:22 | 2:02 | 3 | 58:18 | 16:10 | 3 | 34:57 | 3:56 | |||||
4 | Margareta Holmberg | IF Hagen | 151:24 | 54:08 | 7 | 38:23 | 17:03 | 4 | 63:35 | 21:27 | 6 | 49:26 | 18:25 | |||||
5 | Gunilla Wickenberg | IBM-Klubben | 152:06 | 54:50 | 6 | 38:08 | 16:48 | 5 | 67:46 | 25:38 | 5 | 46:12 | 15:11 | |||||
Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | Ej godk. | 1 | 21:20 | 0:00 | Ej godk. | 4 | 36:56 | 5:55 | |||||||||
Britta Sahl | IF Hagen | Ej godk. | 5 | 34:12 | 12:52 | 6 | 69:34 | 27:26 | Ej godk. |
H75 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Östlund | OK Kroppefjäll | 101:44 | 0:00 | 4 | 29:15 | 3:43 | 1 | 30:44 | 0:00 | 3 | 41:45 | 2:45 | |||||
2 | Ingemar Holmberg | IF Hagen | 110:12 | 8:28 | 3 | 28:58 | 3:26 | 6 | 42:08 | 11:24 | 2 | 39:06 | 0:06 | |||||
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | OK Järnbärarna | 110:21 | 8:37 | 1 | 25:32 | 0:00 | 4 | 36:10 | 5:26 | 7 | 48:39 | 9:39 | |||||
4 | St John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 112:11 | 10:27 | 2 | 25:44 | 0:12 | 12 | 47:27 | 16:43 | 1 | 39:00 | 0:00 | |||||
5 | Ingemar Alfredsson | IK Uven | 117:49 | 16:05 | 11 | 35:59 | 10:27 | 3 | 36:04 | 5:20 | 5 | 45:46 | 6:46 | |||||
6 | Ove Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 117:53 | 16:09 | 7 | 31:55 | 6:23 | 2 | 33:40 | 2:56 | 9 | 52:18 | 13:18 | |||||
7 | Villy Magnusson | Kils OK | 118:50 | 17:06 | 8 | 33:35 | 8:03 | 7 | 42:33 | 11:49 | 4 | 42:42 | 3:42 | |||||
8 | Karl Henrik Lovang | Västerbergslagens OL | 119:05 | 17:21 | 5 | 30:44 | 5:12 | 5 | 40:04 | 9:20 | 6 | 48:17 | 9:17 | |||||
9 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SOK | 128:38 | 26:54 | 6 | 31:37 | 6:05 | 13 | 48:08 | 17:24 | 8 | 48:53 | 9:53 | |||||
10 | Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 131:12 | 29:28 | 10 | 35:47 | 10:15 | 8 | 42:47 | 12:03 | 10 | 52:38 | 13:38 | |||||
11 | Willy Johansen | Ringsaker OK | 139:36 | 37:52 | 12 | 37:19 | 11:47 | 9 | 43:45 | 13:01 | 11 | 58:32 | 19:32 | |||||
12 | Holger Persson | OK Eken | 183:19 | 81:35 | 16 | 50:55 | 25:23 | 14 | 54:19 | 23:35 | 12 | 78:05 | 39:05 | |||||
13 | Kuno Ekdahl | OK P4 | 183:20 | 81:36 | 15 | 44:04 | 18:32 | 15 | 57:09 | 26:25 | 13 | 82:07 | 43:07 | |||||
Owe Vilhelmsson | Ulriksbergs IK | Ej start | 14 | 38:25 | 12:53 | 10 | 45:00 | 14:16 | Ej start | |||||||||
Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | Ej start | 9 | 35:45 | 10:13 | 11 | 45:17 | 14:33 | Ej start | |||||||||
Bengt Kammerland | OK Milan | Ej start | 13 | 37:22 | 11:50 | 16 | 57:39 | 26:55 | Ej start | |||||||||
Gunnar Johansson | Filipstads OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
H80 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arne Gustavsson | Säterbygdens OK | 110:42 | 0:00 | 1 | 23:26 | 0:00 | 1 | 44:23 | 0:00 | 3 | 42:53 | 4:15 | |||||
2 | Valter Alamaa | IK Vikings OK | 120:01 | 9:19 | 2 | 27:00 | 3:34 | 4 | 54:23 | 10:00 | 1 | 38:38 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Stig Sahl | IF Hagen | 125:08 | 14:26 | 7 | 31:24 | 7:58 | 3 | 52:35 | 8:12 | 2 | 41:09 | 2:31 | |||||
4 | Lennart Stenberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 132:19 | 21:37 | 8 | 31:40 | 8:14 | 5 | 55:35 | 11:12 | 4 | 45:04 | 6:26 | |||||
5 | Bo Sandberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 133:32 | 22:50 | 6 | 29:49 | 6:23 | 6 | 55:55 | 11:32 | 5 | 47:48 | 9:10 | |||||
Melvin Nilsson | Lustens OK | Ej godk. | 4 | 28:44 | 5:18 | 2 | 50:43 | 6:20 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Arvo Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. | 9 | 32:57 | 9:31 | 7 | 65:01 | 20:38 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Leif Hjertqvist | IK Stern | Ej godk. | 3 | 27:44 | 4:18 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Arne Spetz | IFK Brattfors | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||||
Kaj Nilsson | Säterbygdens OK | Ej start | 5 | 29:23 | 5:57 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Hans Bohlin | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | 10 | 36:03 | 12:37 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Lars Magnusson | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | 11 | 38:18 | 14:52 | Ej godk. | Ej start |
Insk 36 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elin Palm | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Freja Bylander | Karlsbyhedens IK | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Klara Palm | FK Boken | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Mattias Johansson | Karlsbyhedens IK | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Nellie Flygt | Karlsbyhedens IK | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Ella Lindqvist | Täby OK | Ej start | Godkänd | Ej start | Ej start |
U1 31 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilma Dalin | OK Kåre | 49:28 | 0:00 | 1 | 10:08 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:56 | 0:00 | 10 | 24:24 | 4:35 | |||||
2 | Alexander Granum Helsvig | Nydalens SK | 49:37 | 0:09 | 4 | 13:43 | 3:35 | 2 | 16:05 | 1:09 | 1 | 19:49 | 0:00 | |||||
3 | Jakob Sandberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 53:17 | 3:49 | 2 | 11:04 | 0:56 | 5 | 19:30 | 4:34 | 6 | 22:43 | 2:54 | |||||
4 | Johan Bylander | Karlsbyhedens IK | 53:26 | 3:58 | 6 | 14:19 | 4:11 | 3 | 17:29 | 2:33 | 3 | 21:38 | 1:49 | |||||
5 | Walter Söderqvist | OK Kåre | 64:19 | 14:51 | 5 | 14:00 | 3:52 | 6 | 20:45 | 5:49 | 16 | 29:34 | 9:45 | |||||
6 | Malte Söderlund | Karlsbyhedens IK | 68:36 | 19:08 | 9 | 17:07 | 6:59 | 13 | 27:04 | 12:08 | 11 | 24:25 | 4:36 | |||||
7 | Ebba Flodman | OK Hammaren | 69:45 | 20:17 | 3 | 11:41 | 1:33 | 23 | 32:36 | 17:40 | 12 | 25:28 | 5:39 | |||||
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 70:12 | 20:44 | 11 | 20:08 | 10:00 | 12 | 27:03 | 12:07 | 8 | 23:01 | 3:12 | |||||
9 | Klara Berglund | Karlsbyhedens IK | 77:12 | 27:44 | 10 | 17:27 | 7:19 | 17 | 28:29 | 13:33 | 19 | 31:16 | 11:27 | |||||
10 | Olof Ersson | OK Kåre | 77:34 | 28:06 | 15 | 23:15 | 13:07 | 21 | 31:57 | 17:01 | 5 | 22:22 | 2:33 | |||||
11 | Pelle Nilsson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 79:00 | 29:32 | 14 | 21:26 | 11:18 | 10 | 25:16 | 10:20 | 22 | 32:18 | 12:29 | |||||
12 | Axel Gräfnings | Grycksbo IF OK | 80:44 | 31:16 | 7 | 15:19 | 5:11 | 16 | 28:24 | 13:28 | 24 | 37:01 | 17:12 | |||||
13 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Moras OK | 85:48 | 36:20 | 16 | 25:06 | 14:58 | 25 | 34:09 | 19:13 | 13 | 26:33 | 6:44 | |||||
14 | Cornelia Hörnquist | Örnsköldsviks OK | 104:49 | 55:21 | 12 | 20:39 | 10:31 | 27 | 41:42 | 26:46 | 27 | 42:28 | 22:39 | |||||
Sara Roos | OK Linné | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 14 | 27:23 | 12:27 | 18 | 30:17 | 10:28 |
U2 31 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus Lamm | Frölunda OL | 51:26 | 0:00 | 2 | 10:57 | 1:55 | 6 | 18:37 | 4:07 | 1 | 21:52 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Ida Karlsson | Storviks IF | 52:59 | 1:33 | 3 | 11:52 | 2:50 | 2 | 15:53 | 1:23 | 2 | 25:14 | 3:22 | |||||
3 | Irma Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 64:11 | 12:45 | 5 | 12:15 | 3:13 | 5 | 18:32 | 4:02 | 8 | 33:24 | 11:32 | |||||
4 | Lisa Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK | 70:40 | 19:14 | 6 | 14:03 | 5:01 | 13 | 22:17 | 7:47 | 11 | 34:20 | 12:28 | |||||
5 | Ebba Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 71:47 | 20:21 | 4 | 12:12 | 3:10 | 19 | 25:49 | 11:19 | 9 | 33:46 | 11:54 | |||||
6 | Erik Palm | Västerås SOK | 73:35 | 22:09 | 7 | 15:11 | 6:09 | 21 | 27:13 | 12:43 | 4 | 31:11 | 9:19 | |||||
7 | Frida Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 78:42 | 27:16 | 10 | 17:49 | 8:47 | 15 | 23:06 | 8:36 | 12 | 37:47 | 15:55 | |||||
8 | Alfred Danielsson | IFK Moras OK | 81:22 | 29:56 | 11 | 18:03 | 9:01 | 25 | 30:19 | 15:49 | 6 | 33:00 | 11:08 | |||||
9 | Lovisa Sundström | Leksands OK | 84:25 | 32:59 | 12 | 19:17 | 10:15 | 20 | 26:28 | 11:58 | 13 | 38:40 | 16:48 | |||||
Stina Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 31 | 42:27 | 27:57 | 14 | 39:35 | 17:43 | |||||||||
Mira Nordin | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 13 | 29:01 | 19:59 | Ej godk. | 21 | 57:59 | 36:07 |
ÖM1 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunilla Karlsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 67:12 | 0:00 | 3 | 19:28 | 7:44 | 2 | 24:10 | 0:19 | 1 | 23:34 | 0:00 | |||||
Marie Olsson Eliasson | Gävle OK | Ej start | 5 | 28:46 | 17:02 | Ej start | 3 | 45:50 | 22:16 |
ÖM2 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonas Bäckström | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start |
ÖM3 45 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Boman | Skattkärrs IF | 64:56 | 0:00 | 1 | 14:19 | 0:00 | 7 | 27:29 | 27:29 | 1 | 23:08 | 0:00 | |||||
2 | Marcus Lindborg | Grycksbo IF OK | 75:35 | 10:39 | 3 | 19:25 | 5:06 | 6 | 26:33 | 26:33 | 7 | 29:37 | 6:29 | |||||
3 | Marianne Granum Helsvig | Nydalens SK | 80:12 | 15:16 | 2 | 16:21 | 2:02 | 10 | 35:02 | 35:02 | 6 | 28:49 | 5:41 | |||||
4 | Anna Söderlund | Karlsbyhedens IK | 90:50 | 25:54 | 6 | 20:30 | 6:11 | 11 | 37:16 | 37:16 | 13 | 33:04 | 9:56 | |||||
5 | Anders Bryggar | Grycksbo IF OK | 102:38 | 37:42 | 7 | 22:11 | 7:52 | 16 | 44:19 | 44:19 | 18 | 36:08 | 13:00 | |||||
6 | Sara Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 150:16 | 85:20 | 14 | 44:25 | 30:06 | 18 | 58:03 | 58:03 | 26 | 47:48 | 24:40 | |||||
7 | Bo Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | 150:20 | 85:24 | 13 | 44:24 | 30:05 | 19 | 58:06 | 58:06 | 27 | 47:50 | 24:42 | |||||
Virva Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | 21 | 60:54 | 60:54 | 12 | 31:53 | 8:45 | |||||||||
Camilla Flodman | OK Hammaren | Ej godk. | 9 | 30:19 | 16:00 | Ej godk. | Ej godk. | |||||||||||
Mia Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | Ej start | 8 | 26:26 | 12:07 | Ej start | 17 | 36:05 | 12:57 | |||||||||
Margareta Nybelius | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | 15 | 45:49 | 31:30 | Ej start | 34 | 68:12 | 45:04 |
ÖM4 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jörgen Sigfrids | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | Ej godk. | 1 | 3:15 | 0:00 | Ej start |
ÖM5 85 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karl Hansson | Säffle OK | 76:41 | 0:00 | 7 | 15:58 | 15:58 | 5 | 30:12 | 4:21 | 4 | 30:31 | 1:43 | |||||
2 | Bjorn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 79:47 | 3:06 | 6 | 15:57 | 15:57 | 4 | 29:56 | 4:05 | 15 | 33:54 | 5:06 | |||||
3 | Stefan Olsson | IF Hagen | 81:30 | 4:49 | 12 | 17:20 | 17:20 | 6 | 30:16 | 4:25 | 15 | 33:54 | 5:06 | |||||
4 | Karolina Nygren | Grycksbo IF OK | 92:27 | 15:46 | 9 | 17:02 | 17:02 | 20 | 39:06 | 13:15 | 23 | 36:19 | 7:31 | |||||
5 | Olof Bengtsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 92:30 | 15:49 | 8 | 16:50 | 16:50 | 9 | 33:53 | 8:02 | 30 | 41:47 | 12:59 | |||||
6 | Pernilla Eriksson | Gävle OK | 94:01 | 17:20 | 10 | 17:19 | 17:19 | 15 | 35:31 | 9:40 | 28 | 41:11 | 12:23 | |||||
7 | Lena Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 95:43 | 19:02 | 15 | 20:20 | 20:20 | 17 | 37:20 | 11:29 | 25 | 38:03 | 9:15 | |||||
8 | Marita Karlsson | Storviks IF | 96:06 | 19:25 | 18 | 20:43 | 20:43 | 11 | 35:13 | 9:22 | 27 | 40:10 | 11:22 | |||||
9 | Lena Koskinen | Grycksbo IF OK | 97:06 | 20:25 | 59 | 61:14 | 35:23 | 22 | 35:52 | 7:04 | ||||||||
10 | Anders Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 108:55 | 32:14 | 20 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 32 | 45:08 | 19:17 | 35 | 42:29 | 13:41 | |||||
11 | Matthias Kalle Dalheimer | IK Vikings OK | 109:42 | 33:01 | 29 | 25:39 | 25:39 | 27 | 42:02 | 16:11 | 31 | 42:01 | 13:13 | |||||
12 | Tanja Dalheimer | IK Vikings OK | 119:05 | 42:24 | 22 | 21:34 | 21:34 | 47 | 51:21 | 25:30 | 41 | 46:10 | 17:22 | |||||
13 | Ensio Koskinen | Grycksbo IF OK | 121:35 | 44:54 | 21 | 21:21 | 21:21 | 61 | 63:29 | 37:38 | 24 | 36:45 | 7:57 | |||||
14 | Anna-Karin Rytther | Västerbergslagens OL | 125:13 | 48:32 | 33 | 29:31 | 29:31 | 39 | 48:59 | 23:08 | 42 | 46:43 | 17:55 | |||||
15 | Helena Bånga | Alfta-Ösa OK | 128:58 | 52:17 | 25 | 22:37 | 22:37 | 34 | 46:12 | 20:21 | 50 | 60:09 | 31:21 | |||||
16 | Elsa Brahm | Långhundra IF | 139:00 | 62:19 | 35 | 30:19 | 30:19 | 49 | 53:21 | 27:30 | 48 | 55:20 | 26:32 | |||||
17 | Gustav Broman | Västerås SOK | 144:20 | 67:39 | 27 | 23:29 | 23:29 | 55 | 58:34 | 32:43 | 53 | 62:17 | 33:29 | |||||
18 | John-Erik Göras | Leksands OK | 146:23 | 69:42 | 17 | 20:35 | 20:35 | 48 | 52:00 | 26:09 | 55 | 73:48 | 45:00 | |||||
Mikael Söderlund | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej godk. | 19 | 21:10 | 21:10 | Ej godk. | 5 | 30:44 | 1:56 | |||||||||
Helena Flodström | Grycksbo IF OK | Ej godk. | 31 | 27:28 | 27:28 | Ej godk. | 38 | 44:02 | 15:14 | |||||||||
Victor Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | Ej start | 4 | 15:04 | 15:04 | Ej start | 7 | 32:02 | 3:14 | |||||||||
Per Eden | OK Kåre | Ej start | 10 | 17:19 | 17:19 | Ej start | 14 | 33:28 | 4:40 | |||||||||
Katarina Lindbärg | OK Södertörn | Ej start | 38 | 32:10 | 32:10 | Ej start | 40 | 44:45 | 15:57 | |||||||||
Anders Bäckman | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | Ej start | 22 | 21:34 | 21:34 | 14 | 35:24 | 9:33 | Ej start | |||||||||
Anders Jonsson | OK Klyftamo | Ej start | 14 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 25 | 40:46 | 14:55 | Ej start | |||||||||
Annika Gårdsby | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | Ej start | 32 | 29:12 | 29:12 | 26 | 41:54 | 16:03 | Ej start | |||||||||
Christina Jonsson | OK Klyftamo | Ej start | 30 | 27:27 | 27:27 | 31 | 43:28 | 17:37 | Ej start | |||||||||
Agneta Boman | Skattkärrs IF | Ej start | 28 | 24:01 | 24:01 | 46 | 51:09 | 25:18 | Ej start | |||||||||
Lucy Lou | Tibro OK | Ej start | 42 | 37:39 | 37:39 | 63 | 65:34 | 39:43 | Ej start | |||||||||
Pia Nordin | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej start | 40 | 32:50 | 32:50 | Ej godk. | Ej start | |||||||||||
Pontus Holst | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | 5 | 15:23 | 15:23 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Alice Nordström | Vandrarringen | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
ÖM6 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emil Döhl | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Mattias Karlsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
ÖM7 92 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 91:16 | 0:00 | 8 | 27:23 | 5:58 | 3 | 30:03 | 1:58 | 22 | 33:50 | 11:14 | |||||
2 | Anders Jansson | Grycksbo IF OK | 93:03 | 1:47 | 6 | 26:02 | 4:37 | 10 | 35:07 | 7:02 | 15 | 31:54 | 9:18 | |||||
3 | Elina Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 98:49 | 7:33 | 11 | 30:01 | 8:36 | 6 | 32:47 | 4:42 | 28 | 36:01 | 13:25 | |||||
4 | Frida Palm | Avesta OK | 103:07 | 11:51 | 9 | 27:55 | 6:30 | 28 | 42:10 | 14:05 | 19 | 33:02 | 10:26 | |||||
5 | Erik Daniels | Attunda OK | 104:31 | 13:15 | 2 | 23:27 | 2:02 | 38 | 47:40 | 19:35 | 20 | 33:24 | 10:48 | |||||
6 | Jan Ekberg | Skattkärrs IF | 109:16 | 18:00 | 18 | 32:09 | 10:44 | 9 | 34:57 | 6:52 | 42 | 42:10 | 19:34 | |||||
7 | Anders Norlin | IFK Moras OK | 111:16 | 20:00 | 12 | 31:00 | 9:35 | 27 | 41:50 | 13:45 | 33 | 38:26 | 15:50 | |||||
8 | Lisa Eriksson Rehnman | Vandrarringen | 126:06 | 34:50 | 33 | 44:21 | 22:56 | 24 | 40:18 | 12:13 | 39 | 41:27 | 18:51 | |||||
9 | Bengt Ekberg | Filipstads OK | 126:36 | 35:20 | 29 | 40:33 | 19:08 | 23 | 40:07 | 12:02 | 49 | 45:56 | 23:20 | |||||
10 | Monika Persson | OK Södertörn | 126:48 | 35:32 | 24 | 36:37 | 15:12 | 35 | 46:45 | 18:40 | 46 | 43:26 | 20:50 | |||||
11 | Rickard Persson | Västerås SOK | 137:41 | 46:25 | 32 | 43:51 | 22:26 | 36 | 47:24 | 19:19 | 50 | 46:26 | 23:50 | |||||
12 | Per-Martin Svärd | IK Vikings OK | 141:37 | 50:21 | 31 | 43:44 | 22:19 | 33 | 45:37 | 17:32 | 56 | 52:16 | 29:40 | |||||
13 | Mikael Åhlund | Almby IK | 182:13 | 90:57 | 34 | 53:53 | 32:28 | 51 | 66:52 | 38:47 | 60 | 61:28 | 38:52 | |||||
Magnus Daniels | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 13 | 31:18 | 9:53 | 11 | 35:39 | 7:34 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Jonas Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej start | 5 | 25:38 | 4:13 | Ej start | 17 | 32:05 | 9:29 | |||||||||
Anna Uller | Kils OK | Ej start | 25 | 37:11 | 15:46 | Ej start | 38 | 40:33 | 17:57 | |||||||||
Jenny Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start | 22 | 35:07 | 13:42 | Ej start | 51 | 49:08 | 26:32 | |||||||||
Maria Held | Rävetofta OK | Ej start | 38 | 67:04 | 45:39 | Ej start | 61 | 64:39 | 42:03 | |||||||||
Mari Fläck | Grycksbo IF OK | Ej start | 30 | 40:51 | 19:26 | 15 | 37:25 | 9:20 | Ej start | |||||||||
Ove Karlsson | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | 23 | 36:21 | 14:56 | 41 | 49:19 | 21:14 | Ej start | |||||||||
Inger Askesten | Nyköpings OK | Ej start | 35 | 54:33 | 33:08 | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||
Håkan Duhlbo | IFK Moras OK | Ej start | Ej godk. | Ej start | Ej start | |||||||||||||
Annette Bergström | Täby OK | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start | Ej start |
ÖM8 54 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkan Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 42:52 | 0:00 | 3 | 42:52 | 3:42 | |||||||||||
2 | Robert Bylander | Karlsbyhedens IK | 121:32 | 78:40 | 6 | 33:36 | 33:36 | 13 | 40:49 | 40:49 | 8 | 47:07 | 7:57 | |||||
3 | Magnus Källming | OK Tyr | 131:32 | 88:40 | 10 | 37:26 | 37:26 | 16 | 42:28 | 42:28 | 14 | 51:38 | 12:28 | |||||
4 | Andreas Tyllsmark | Ornäs IK | 138:10 | 95:18 | 14 | 40:01 | 40:01 | 9 | 38:06 | 38:06 | 20 | 60:03 | 20:53 | |||||
5 | Michael Karlsson | OK P4 | 148:45 | 105:53 | 16 | 41:04 | 41:04 | 11 | 40:03 | 40:03 | 24 | 67:38 | 28:28 | |||||
6 | Peter Lind | 165:03 | 122:11 | 26 | 58:48 | 58:48 | 22 | 48:23 | 48:23 | 19 | 57:52 | 18:42 | ||||||
7 | Fredrik Pettersson | Vendelsö | 177:42 | 134:50 | 22 | 44:48 | 44:48 | 30 | 58:03 | 58:03 | 27 | 74:51 | 35:41 | |||||
8 | René Olsson | Rävetofta OK | 187:21 | 144:29 | 24 | 55:03 | 55:03 | 26 | 55:58 | 55:58 | 30 | 76:20 | 37:10 | |||||
Tomas Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | Ej godk. | 19 | 42:47 | 42:47 | 8 | 37:57 | 37:57 | Ej godk. | |||||||||
Daniel Roos | Attunda OK | Ej start | 5 | 31:55 | 31:55 | Ej start | 11 | 49:58 | 10:48 | |||||||||
Anders Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | Ej start | 11 | 37:34 | 37:34 | Ej start | 18 | 53:43 | 14:33 |
ÖM9 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ |
---|