Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ | E1pl | E1tid | E1tid+ | E2pl | E2tid | E2tid+ | E3pl | E3tid | E3tid+ | E4pl | E4tid | E4tid+ | E5pl | E5tid | E5tid+ |
1 | Annelie Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 192:31 | 0:00 | 12 | 39:07 | 15:59 | 5 | 29:20 | 3:43 | 3 | 34:47 | 4:03 | 53 | 48:30 | 17:04 | 32 | 40:47 | 11:05 |
2 | Samuel skog | OK Gränsen | 199:20 | 6:49 | 3 | 36:13 | 13:05 | 6 | 29:33 | 3:56 | 99 | 55:32 | 24:48 | 9 | 37:09 | 5:43 | 33 | 40:53 | 11:11 |
3 | Maria Bjärengren | Jönköping | 204:08 | 11:37 | 21 | 45:29 | 22:21 | 47 | 38:36 | 12:59 | 22 | 42:17 | 11:33 | 12 | 38:20 | 6:54 | 19 | 39:26 | 9:44 |
4 | Lena Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF | 207:42 | 15:11 | 31 | 47:23 | 24:15 | 31 | 36:24 | 10:47 | 8 | 37:04 | 6:20 | 56 | 48:58 | 17:32 | 12 | 37:53 | 8:11 |
5 | Michael Bjärengren | OK Hällen | 208:03 | 15:32 | 23 | 45:50 | 22:42 | 53 | 39:13 | 13:36 | 26 | 42:59 | 12:15 | 15 | 39:18 | 7:52 | 30 | 40:43 | 11:01 |
6 | Ulf Engblad | Västerviks OK | 208:39 | 16:08 | 42 | 50:20 | 27:12 | 13 | 32:43 | 7:06 | 11 | 38:23 | 7:39 | 42 | 47:12 | 15:46 | 24 | 40:01 | 10:19 |
7 | Jonathan Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 210:50 | 18:19 | 17 | 41:49 | 18:41 | 29 | 36:09 | 10:32 | 24 | 42:37 | 11:53 | 43 | 47:15 | 15:49 | 49 | 43:00 | 13:18 |
8 | Eva Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 217:42 | 25:11 | 20 | 44:23 | 21:15 | 28 | 35:59 | 10:22 | 23 | 42:32 | 11:48 | 73 | 51:01 | 19:35 | 55 | 43:47 | 14:05 |
9 | Markus Lindgren | IF Hallby | 219:15 | 26:44 | 71 | 55:56 | 32:48 | 10 | 31:39 | 6:02 | 54 | 47:46 | 17:02 | 26 | 43:23 | 11:57 | 28 | 40:31 | 10:49 |
10 | Celine Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 221:09 | 28:38 | 27 | 46:26 | 23:18 | 45 | 38:22 | 12:45 | 33 | 45:18 | 14:34 | 28 | 44:11 | 12:45 | 76 | 46:52 | 17:10 |
11 | Siv Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 221:23 | 28:52 | 43 | 50:29 | 27:21 | 36 | 37:15 | 11:38 | 21 | 42:16 | 11:32 | 57 | 49:02 | 17:36 | 42 | 42:21 | 12:39 |
12 | Sonja Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 221:55 | 29:24 | 26 | 46:22 | 23:14 | 55 | 39:16 | 13:39 | 38 | 45:50 | 15:06 | 46 | 47:47 | 16:21 | 43 | 42:40 | 12:58 |
13 | Maria Gustavsson | Stigsökarna | 223:35 | 31:04 | 63 | 54:17 | 31:09 | 25 | 35:41 | 10:04 | 29 | 44:03 | 13:19 | 59 | 49:13 | 17:47 | 26 | 40:21 | 10:39 |
14 | Anette Wästlund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 227:13 | 34:42 | 11 | 38:40 | 15:32 | 68 | 40:41 | 15:04 | 94 | 54:50 | 24:06 | 128 | 58:52 | 27:26 | 6 | 34:10 | 4:28 |
15 | Gülsen Karaman | Academy-Turkiet | 232:40 | 40:09 | 81 | 59:18 | 36:10 | 30 | 36:20 | 10:43 | 100 | 56:58 | 26:14 | 39 | 46:27 | 15:01 | 5 | 33:37 | 3:55 |
16 | Lena Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 234:04 | 41:33 | 73 | 56:06 | 32:58 | 62 | 39:49 | 14:12 | 40 | 46:05 | 15:21 | 65 | 50:16 | 18:50 | 38 | 41:48 | 12:06 |
17 | Katarina Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 234:37 | 42:06 | 22 | 45:45 | 22:37 | 44 | 38:17 | 12:40 | 82 | 52:48 | 22:04 | 62 | 50:05 | 18:39 | 88 | 47:42 | 18:00 |
18 | Amanda Bengtsson | OK Vilse 87 | 239:21 | 46:50 | 74 | 56:33 | 33:25 | 37 | 37:16 | 11:39 | 55 | 47:53 | 17:09 | 91 | 53:36 | 22:10 | 56 | 44:03 | 14:21 |
19 | Helena Kronholm | Sala OK | 239:44 | 47:13 | 34 | 48:38 | 25:30 | 82 | 43:07 | 17:30 | 78 | 51:24 | 20:40 | 89 | 52:50 | 21:24 | 54 | 43:45 | 14:03 |
20 | Nina Weber | ASVÖ Österrike | 241:47 | 49:16 | 19 | 43:38 | 20:30 | 43 | 38:14 | 12:37 | 109 | 58:17 | 27:33 | 143 | 60:53 | 29:27 | 31 | 40:45 | 11:03 |
21 | Anna Ström | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 245:17 | 52:46 | 60 | 54:04 | 30:56 | 51 | 39:05 | 13:28 | 65 | 49:17 | 18:33 | 130 | 59:13 | 27:47 | 53 | 43:38 | 13:56 |
22 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 247:50 | 55:19 | 91 | 61:09 | 38:01 | 24 | 35:20 | 9:43 | 72 | 51:05 | 20:21 | 99 | 54:57 | 23:31 | 65 | 45:19 | 15:37 |
23 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 248:50 | 56:19 | 69 | 55:13 | 32:05 | 83 | 43:10 | 17:33 | 46 | 46:43 | 15:59 | 140 | 60:22 | 28:56 | 51 | 43:22 | 13:40 |
24 | Sandra Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL | 253:59 | 61:28 | 35 | 49:01 | 25:53 | 103 | 44:57 | 19:20 | 137 | 64:27 | 33:43 | 87 | 52:42 | 21:16 | 47 | 42:52 | 13:10 |
25 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 254:18 | 61:47 | 100 | 63:01 | 39:53 | 122 | 47:52 | 22:15 | 68 | 49:51 | 19:07 | 64 | 50:10 | 18:44 | 52 | 43:24 | 13:42 |
26 | Helene Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 263:12 | 70:41 | 44 | 50:39 | 27:31 | 33 | 36:38 | 11:01 | 20 | 42:13 | 11:29 | 204 | 69:22 | 37:56 | 184 | 64:20 | 34:38 |
27 | Anna Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 264:36 | 72:05 | 32 | 48:24 | 25:16 | 104 | 45:02 | 19:25 | 135 | 63:45 | 33:01 | 131 | 59:28 | 28:02 | 91 | 47:57 | 18:15 |
28 | Annika Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 265:11 | 72:40 | 56 | 52:54 | 29:46 | 72 | 41:42 | 16:05 | 116 | 59:11 | 28:27 | 139 | 60:13 | 28:47 | 114 | 51:11 | 21:29 |
29 | Malin Nilsson | Hagaby GoIF | 265:20 | 72:49 | 137 | 72:47 | 49:39 | 46 | 38:25 | 12:48 | 89 | 53:22 | 22:38 | 107 | 56:20 | 24:54 | 59 | 44:26 | 14:44 |
30 | Rickard Andersson | OK Flundrehof | 268:11 | 75:40 | 127 | 68:40 | 45:32 | 132 | 49:08 | 23:31 | 42 | 46:07 | 15:23 | 150 | 61:22 | 29:56 | 48 | 42:54 | 13:12 |
31 | Susanne Bergman | OK Älme | 273:52 | 81:21 | 82 | 59:29 | 36:21 | 88 | 44:01 | 18:24 | 84 | 53:07 | 22:23 | 161 | 63:00 | 31:34 | 136 | 54:15 | 24:33 |
32 | Lars Göran Johansson | OK Älme | 273:55 | 81:24 | 83 | 59:30 | 36:22 | 89 | 44:02 | 18:25 | 85 | 53:08 | 22:24 | 160 | 62:59 | 31:33 | 137 | 54:16 | 24:34 |
33 | Åsa Thorell | OK Ravinen | 275:46 | 83:15 | 111 | 64:39 | 41:31 | 78 | 42:26 | 16:49 | 62 | 49:01 | 18:17 | 158 | 62:46 | 31:20 | 146 | 56:54 | 27:12 |
34 | Simon Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 276:11 | 83:40 | 30 | 47:21 | 24:13 | 93 | 44:25 | 18:48 | 142 | 66:40 | 35:56 | 166 | 63:47 | 32:21 | 134 | 53:58 | 24:16 |
35 | Johanna Oddmo | Härlövs IF | 276:30 | 83:59 | 117 | 65:44 | 42:36 | 58 | 39:35 | 13:58 | 101 | 57:13 | 26:29 | 185 | 67:10 | 35:44 | 73 | 46:48 | 17:06 |
36 | Karin Hansson | OK Rodhen | 280:49 | 88:18 | 79 | 57:48 | 34:40 | 102 | 44:51 | 19:14 | 119 | 59:27 | 28:43 | 119 | 58:22 | 26:56 | 161 | 60:21 | 30:39 |
37 | Ann Lund | OK Klemmingen | 283:36 | 91:05 | 106 | 63:38 | 40:30 | 74 | 41:55 | 16:18 | 50 | 47:28 | 16:44 | 209 | 70:22 | 38:56 | 159 | 60:13 | 30:31 |
38 | Carola Kylin | IF Marin Väst | 285:45 | 93:14 | 140 | 74:38 | 51:30 | 101 | 44:48 | 19:11 | 76 | 51:18 | 20:34 | 147 | 61:11 | 29:45 | 132 | 53:50 | 24:08 |
39 | Sylvia Fehling | SC Helsa | 288:21 | 95:50 | 53 | 52:27 | 29:19 | 152 | 51:34 | 25:57 | 118 | 59:22 | 28:38 | 237 | 76:19 | 44:53 | 95 | 48:39 | 18:57 |
40 | Anneli Blomdahl | Tullinge SK | 289:01 | 96:30 | 99 | 62:58 | 39:50 | 129 | 48:39 | 23:02 | 107 | 57:40 | 26:56 | 214 | 70:51 | 39:25 | 97 | 48:53 | 19:11 |
41 | Marie Kopp | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 290:13 | 97:42 | 122 | 66:08 | 43:00 | 56 | 39:25 | 13:48 | 139 | 64:54 | 34:10 | 187 | 67:15 | 35:49 | 123 | 52:31 | 22:49 |
42 | Åsa Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 291:20 | 98:49 | 80 | 57:51 | 34:43 | 165 | 55:26 | 29:49 | 130 | 62:31 | 31:47 | 153 | 61:45 | 30:19 | 130 | 53:47 | 24:05 |
43 | Yvonne Svilling | FK Vittus | 291:23 | 98:52 | 138 | 73:19 | 50:11 | 34 | 36:48 | 11:11 | 158 | 72:17 | 41:33 | 60 | 49:15 | 17:49 | 158 | 59:44 | 30:02 |
44 | Elisabeth Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 291:39 | 99:08 | 57 | 53:24 | 30:16 | 53 | 39:13 | 13:36 | 125 | 60:42 | 29:58 | 266 | 85:11 | 53:45 | 126 | 53:09 | 23:27 |
45 | Louise Blomqvist | Bredareds IF | 292:40 | 100:09 | 72 | 55:57 | 32:49 | 126 | 48:01 | 22:24 | 193 | 83:33 | 52:49 | 108 | 56:33 | 25:07 | 94 | 48:36 | 18:54 |
46 | Eva M Hagrot | Täby OK | 293:34 | 101:03 | 97 | 62:12 | 39:04 | 80 | 43:05 | 17:28 | 126 | 60:52 | 30:08 | 203 | 69:17 | 37:51 | 148 | 58:08 | 28:26 |
47 | Maritha H-Berglund | OK Branten | 293:51 | 101:20 | 123 | 66:10 | 43:02 | 87 | 43:41 | 18:04 | 114 | 59:00 | 28:16 | 177 | 65:26 | 34:00 | 155 | 59:34 | 29:52 |
48 | Anita Lindebring | OK Denseln | 295:34 | 103:03 | 102 | 63:19 | 40:11 | 118 | 47:10 | 21:33 | 144 | 67:34 | 36:50 | 144 | 60:58 | 29:32 | 143 | 56:33 | 26:51 |
49 | Sanna Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 297:04 | 104:33 | 119 | 65:52 | 42:44 | 143 | 50:06 | 24:29 | 91 | 53:59 | 23:15 | 231 | 74:45 | 43:19 | 120 | 52:22 | 22:40 |
50 | Beatrice Danneby | OK Norden | 298:20 | 105:49 | 126 | 67:29 | 44:21 | 94 | 44:29 | 18:52 | 151 | 69:42 | 38:58 | 134 | 59:54 | 28:28 | 144 | 56:46 | 27:04 |
51 | Anna Wernersson | IK Ymer | 298:37 | 106:06 | 62 | 54:06 | 30:58 | 91 | 44:08 | 18:31 | 149 | 69:04 | 38:20 | 245 | 79:52 | 48:26 | 116 | 51:27 | 21:45 |
52 | Karin Åhman | Bredareds IF | 301:24 | 108:53 | 89 | 61:02 | 37:54 | 63 | 40:02 | 14:25 | 123 | 60:09 | 29:25 | 279 | 90:29 | 59:03 | 102 | 49:42 | 20:00 |
53 | Susanne Hjalmarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 303:21 | 110:50 | 58 | 53:27 | 30:19 | 123 | 47:53 | 22:16 | 159 | 72:19 | 41:35 | 201 | 69:01 | 37:35 | 163 | 60:41 | 30:59 |
54 | Lena Magnusson | Hästveda OK | 305:05 | 112:34 | 169 | 86:50 | 63:42 | 144 | 50:14 | 24:37 | 93 | 54:24 | 23:40 | 171 | 64:25 | 32:59 | 99 | 49:12 | 19:30 |
54 | Marie Johansson | OK Måsen | 305:05 | 112:34 | 163 | 86:11 | 63:03 | 135 | 49:30 | 23:53 | 96 | 55:11 | 24:27 | 170 | 64:23 | 32:57 | 104 | 49:50 | 20:08 |
56 | Elisabeth Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 307:38 | 115:07 | 130 | 70:07 | 46:59 | 96 | 44:38 | 19:01 | 178 | 79:27 | 48:43 | 204 | 69:22 | 37:56 | 57 | 44:04 | 14:22 |
57 | Camilla Zinn-Albinsson | Tormestorps IF | 307:58 | 115:27 | 141 | 74:50 | 51:42 | 113 | 46:28 | 20:51 | 95 | 54:58 | 24:14 | 223 | 72:12 | 40:46 | 154 | 59:30 | 29:48 |
58 | Andreas Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 308:05 | 115:34 | 129 | 70:01 | 46:53 | 95 | 44:36 | 18:59 | 177 | 79:23 | 48:39 | 206 | 69:49 | 38:23 | 58 | 44:16 | 14:34 |
59 | Margareta Wikström | Växjö Allmänna IS | 310:14 | 117:43 | 104 | 63:33 | 40:25 | 97 | 44:44 | 19:07 | 212 | 96:11 | 65:27 | 115 | 57:53 | 26:27 | 90 | 47:53 | 18:11 |
60 | Annika Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 312:54 | 120:23 | 115 | 65:26 | 42:18 | 92 | 44:14 | 18:37 | 160 | 72:57 | 42:13 | 264 | 85:03 | 53:37 | 63 | 45:14 | 15:32 |
61 | Marie Andréasson | OK Kroppefjäll | 318:04 | 125:33 | 142 | 75:06 | 51:58 | 147 | 50:43 | 25:06 | 103 | 57:20 | 26:36 | 190 | 67:34 | 36:08 | 193 | 67:21 | 37:39 |
62 | Ulf Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 319:35 | 127:04 | 149 | 78:45 | 55:37 | 98 | 44:45 | 19:08 | 163 | 74:18 | 43:34 | 252 | 82:02 | 50:36 | 22 | 39:45 | 10:03 |
63 | Stine Austad | Raumar OL | 320:30 | 127:59 | 158 | 83:49 | 60:41 | 127 | 48:06 | 22:29 | 155 | 70:49 | 40:05 | 111 | 56:59 | 25:33 | 165 | 60:47 | 31:05 |
64 | Åke Eriksson | Hylte OK | 324:34 | 132:03 | 112 | 64:52 | 41:44 | 73 | 41:47 | 16:10 | 217 | 101:44 | 71:00 | 191 | 68:08 | 36:42 | 92 | 48:03 | 18:21 |
65 | Vibeke Thaysen | Rønne IK Orientering | 327:58 | 135:27 | 143 | 75:08 | 52:00 | 84 | 43:11 | 17:34 | 208 | 92:12 | 61:28 | 196 | 68:48 | 37:22 | 95 | 48:39 | 18:57 |
66 | Ann-Charlotte Ohlsson | OK Linné | 329:03 | 136:32 | 131 | 70:58 | 47:50 | 121 | 47:49 | 22:12 | 148 | 69:01 | 38:17 | 215 | 71:00 | 39:34 | 206 | 70:15 | 40:33 |
67 | Maria Oros | Helsingborgs SOK | 330:16 | 137:45 | 121 | 66:07 | 42:59 | 197 | 70:27 | 44:50 | 214 | 98:36 | 67:52 | 101 | 55:29 | 24:03 | 21 | 39:37 | 9:55 |
68 | Mikael Nilsson | Frosta OK | 332:52 | 140:21 | 172 | 87:29 | 64:21 | 148 | 50:44 | 25:07 | 146 | 67:59 | 37:15 | 229 | 74:27 | 43:01 | 119 | 52:13 | 22:31 |
69 | Gunnel Irewall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 334:28 | 141:57 | 138 | 73:19 | 50:11 | 142 | 49:59 | 24:22 | 162 | 73:41 | 42:57 | 239 | 76:43 | 45:17 | 164 | 60:46 | 31:04 |
70 | Ida Jansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 337:22 | 144:51 | 180 | 96:18 | 73:10 | 134 | 49:26 | 23:49 | 124 | 60:33 | 29:49 | 256 | 82:48 | 51:22 | 93 | 48:17 | 18:35 |
71 | Gisela Frost | OK Roslagen | 341:52 | 149:21 | 160 | 84:38 | 61:30 | 57 | 39:34 | 13:57 | 170 | 76:38 | 45:54 | 226 | 73:57 | 42:31 | 192 | 67:05 | 37:23 |
72 | Modesta Sarulis | Försvarsmakten HVSS | 343:21 | 150:50 | 87 | 60:36 | 37:28 | 161 | 54:54 | 29:17 | 202 | 89:39 | 58:55 | 235 | 75:49 | 44:23 | 173 | 62:23 | 32:41 |
73 | Susanna Lindell | Linköpings OK | 349:28 | 156:57 | 136 | 72:44 | 49:36 | 131 | 48:53 | 23:16 | 200 | 88:30 | 57:46 | 180 | 65:55 | 34:29 | 212 | 73:26 | 43:44 |
74 | Inger Nanneson | Simlångsdalens IF | 362:05 | 169:34 | 59 | 53:49 | 30:41 | 196 | 70:14 | 44:37 | 179 | 79:44 | 49:00 | 278 | 90:15 | 58:49 | 197 | 68:03 | 38:21 |
75 | Kristina Johansson Waltersson | Ulricehamns OK | 364:25 | 171:54 | 152 | 80:13 | 57:05 | 167 | 55:40 | 30:03 | 174 | 78:50 | 48:06 | 259 | 83:31 | 52:05 | 190 | 66:11 | 36:29 |
76 | Elsa Ekberg | Eslövs FK | 364:32 | 172:01 | 174 | 88:19 | 65:11 | 186 | 65:00 | 39:23 | 164 | 74:29 | 43:45 | 211 | 70:23 | 38:57 | 191 | 66:21 | 36:39 |
77 | Maria Jönsson | IS Kullen | 365:18 | 172:47 | 96 | 62:03 | 38:55 | 184 | 63:15 | 37:38 | 166 | 74:54 | 44:10 | 292 | 99:06 | 67:40 | 189 | 66:00 | 36:18 |
78 | Suzanne Olsson | Västerviks OK | 374:08 | 181:37 | 164 | 86:12 | 63:04 | 150 | 51:00 | 25:23 | 203 | 89:41 | 58:57 | 264 | 85:03 | 53:37 | 169 | 62:12 | 32:30 |
78 | Håge Högquist | Almby IK | 374:08 | 181:37 | 125 | 66:40 | 43:32 | 177 | 60:46 | 35:09 | 165 | 74:52 | 44:08 | 287 | 95:14 | 63:48 | 215 | 76:36 | 46:54 |
80 | Annica Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 380:14 | 187:43 | 154 | 80:36 | 57:28 | 108 | 45:25 | 19:48 | 153 | 69:49 | 39:05 | 296 | 100:36 | 69:10 | 225 | 83:48 | 54:06 |
81 | Tina Björnstad | Raumar OL | 392:39 | 200:08 | 193 | 109:37 | 86:29 | 116 | 47:08 | 21:31 | 157 | 71:52 | 41:08 | 288 | 96:15 | 64:49 | 195 | 67:47 | 38:05 |
82 | Delfina Havolli | Academy-Kosovo | 397:38 | 205:07 | 199 | 159:14 | 136:06 | 170 | 57:13 | 31:36 | 110 | 58:43 | 27:59 | 162 | 63:01 | 31:35 | 152 | 59:27 | 29:45 |
83 | Shukrie Deda | Academy-Kosovo | 397:46 | 205:15 | 198 | 159:13 | 136:05 | 171 | 57:15 | 31:38 | 113 | 58:49 | 28:05 | 162 | 63:01 | 31:35 | 153 | 59:28 | 29:46 |
84 | Agnetha Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 404:12 | 211:41 | 170 | 87:01 | 63:53 | 157 | 54:15 | 28:38 | 213 | 98:08 | 67:24 | 298 | 102:23 | 70:57 | 174 | 62:25 | 32:43 |
85 | Anders Dahlrot | IK Uven | 408:16 | 215:45 | 165 | 86:13 | 63:05 | 175 | 59:06 | 33:29 | 205 | 90:21 | 59:37 | 285 | 94:37 | 63:11 | 218 | 77:59 | 48:17 |
86 | Boel Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 409:33 | 217:02 | 156 | 81:20 | 58:12 | 168 | 55:42 | 30:05 | 172 | 78:00 | 47:16 | 308 | 114:22 | 82:56 | 223 | 80:09 | 50:27 |
87 | Thomas Almén | Degerfors OK | 411:23 | 218:52 | 166 | 86:27 | 63:19 | 193 | 66:56 | 41:19 | 201 | 88:39 | 57:55 | 286 | 94:59 | 63:33 | 213 | 74:22 | 44:40 |
88 | Ann Dahlrot | IK Uven | 421:36 | 229:05 | 168 | 86:33 | 63:25 | 194 | 67:50 | 42:13 | 206 | 91:59 | 61:15 | 289 | 96:24 | 64:58 | 220 | 78:50 | 49:08 |
89 | Helén Johansson | OK Gisle | 427:49 | 235:18 | 173 | 88:01 | 64:53 | 192 | 66:44 | 41:07 | 194 | 83:48 | 53:04 | 295 | 100:19 | 68:53 | 227 | 88:57 | 59:15 |
90 | Horvathne Noemi | Siralyok | 431:43 | 239:12 | 190 | 105:23 | 82:15 | 199 | 71:05 | 45:28 | 224 | 120:51 | 90:07 | 246 | 80:00 | 48:34 | 138 | 54:24 | 24:42 |
91 | Rita Jacobsen | Kolding OK | 434:39 | 242:08 | 157 | 83:09 | 60:01 | 211 | 91:27 | 65:50 | 180 | 79:45 | 49:01 | 300 | 103:08 | 71:42 | 217 | 77:10 | 47:28 |
92 | Gull-Britt Högquist | Almby IK | 435:41 | 243:10 | 148 | 78:24 | 55:16 | 206 | 77:08 | 51:31 | 198 | 87:49 | 57:05 | 311 | 116:48 | 85:22 | 214 | 75:32 | 45:50 |
93 | Veronica Dahlbom | Helsingborgs SOK | 465:39 | 273:08 | 195 | 115:31 | 92:23 | 180 | 61:53 | 36:16 | 221 | 110:44 | 80:00 | 301 | 105:13 | 73:47 | 210 | 72:18 | 42:36 |
94 | Eva Stafström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 489:20 | 296:49 | 186 | 98:55 | 75:47 | 200 | 71:29 | 45:52 | 219 | 105:21 | 74:37 | 313 | 120:55 | 89:29 | 231 | 92:40 | 62:58 |
95 | Eva Vigren | Sävedalens AIK | 489:42 | 297:11 | 197 | 132:59 | 109:51 | 213 | 98:06 | 72:29 | 140 | 65:24 | 34:40 | 315 | 125:30 | 94:04 | 194 | 67:43 | 38:01 |
96 | Lennart Arvidsson | IK Ymer | 517:02 | 324:31 | 194 | 112:38 | 89:30 | 207 | 79:43 | 54:06 | 216 | 99:08 | 68:24 | 314 | 125:18 | 93:52 | 232 | 100:15 | 70:33 |
| Ylva Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | | 88 | 60:52 | 37:44 | 50 | 39:01 | 13:24 | 64 | 49:06 | 18:22 | | Ej godk. | | 25 | 40:07 | 10:25 |
| Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | 66 | 45:21 | 15:39 |
| Peo Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | Ej godk. | | 64 | 54:18 | 31:10 | 85 | 43:21 | 17:44 | | Ej godk. | | 108 | 56:33 | 25:07 | 72 | 46:23 | 16:41 |
| Evan Karlsson | Lycksele IF | Ej godk. | | 155 | 81:09 | 58:01 | 77 | 42:13 | 16:36 | 88 | 53:20 | 22:36 | | Ej godk. | | 82 | 47:25 | 17:43 |
| Mats Hammar | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | Ej godk. | | 107 | 63:42 | 40:34 | 9 | 31:35 | 5:58 | | Ej godk. | | 19 | 39:57 | 8:31 | 84 | 47:29 | 17:47 |
| Frida Högrell | Jönköpings OK | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | 117 | 51:40 | 21:58 |
| Yvonne Jungbjer | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Ej godk. | | 33 | 48:27 | 25:19 | 60 | 39:47 | 14:10 | | Ej godk. | | 164 | 63:05 | 31:39 | 156 | 59:35 | 29:53 |
| Marie Augustsson | OK Bävern | Ej godk. | | 67 | 54:59 | 31:51 | | Ej godk. | | 98 | 55:27 | 24:43 | 112 | 57:00 | 25:34 | 196 | 67:59 | 38:17 |
| Erkki Mörck | Alvesta SOK | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | 195 | 67:54 | 42:17 | | Ej godk. | | 277 | 90:02 | 58:36 | 200 | 69:08 | 39:26 |
| Emma Spens | Tibro OK | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 216 | 76:38 | 46:56 |
| Ylva Gustafsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | | 185 | 98:54 | 75:46 | 202 | 71:35 | 45:58 | | Ej godk. | | 312 | 120:22 | 88:56 | 230 | 92:39 | 62:57 |
| Jens Brodin | OK Letstigen | Ej godk. | | 15 | 41:30 | 18:22 | 7 | 30:29 | 4:52 | 28 | 43:50 | 13:06 | 32 | 44:45 | 13:19 | | Ej godk. | |
| Ann-Sofie Täck | Järbo OK | Ej godk. | | 85 | 59:52 | 36:44 | 149 | 50:48 | 25:11 | 7 | 36:46 | 6:02 | 48 | 48:05 | 16:39 | | Ej godk. | |
| Jenny Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | Ej godk. | | 92 | 61:16 | 38:08 | | | | 70 | 49:58 | 19:14 | 184 | 66:59 | 35:33 | | Ej godk. | |
| Anna Johansson | Laholms IF OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| Gabriella Wallentin | Östersunds OK | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | 189 | 65:54 | 40:17 | | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | |
| Karin Hansson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | | | | | 65 | 40:33 | 14:56 | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | |
| Carola Hjertberg | Bodafors OK | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | |
| Gun Henriksson | Eksjö SOK | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | |
| Agnetha Berggren | OK Norden | Ej start | | 176 | 90:26 | 67:18 | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | 159 | 62:51 | 31:25 | 124 | 53:01 | 23:19 |
| Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | Ej start | | 47 | 51:19 | 28:11 | 123 | 47:53 | 22:16 | | Ej start | | 183 | 66:32 | 35:06 | 172 | 62:18 | 32:36 |
| Gunilla Schönning | Järfälla OK | Ej start | | 179 | 95:11 | 72:03 | | Ej start | | 189 | 82:15 | 51:31 | 270 | 88:15 | 56:49 | 208 | 71:21 | 41:39 |
| Erik Kim Storrönning | Byåsen IL | Ej start | | 128 | 69:48 | 46:40 | 209 | 84:03 | 58:26 | 57 | 48:08 | 17:24 | 102 | 55:55 | 24:29 | | Ej start | |
| Veronica Lindebring | OK Denseln | Ej start | | 103 | 63:28 | 40:20 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 110 | 56:47 | 25:21 | | Ej start | |
| Eva Hedberg | OK Roslagen | Ej start | | 133 | 71:49 | 48:41 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 244 | 79:18 | 47:52 | | Ej start | |
| Begoña Deniz | orientabonito | Ej start | | 184 | 97:33 | 74:25 | 173 | 58:15 | 32:38 | 222 | 116:29 | 85:45 | 280 | 91:45 | 60:19 | | Ej start | |
| Maj Jönsson | Helsingborgs SOK | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| Antonina Voitenko | Academy-Moldavien | Ej start | | | Ej start | | 185 | 63:22 | 37:45 | | Ej start | | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | |
| Rebecka Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | Ej start | | 135 | 72:02 | 48:54 | 38 | 37:24 | 11:47 | 79 | 51:45 | 21:01 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Ann-Sofi Paganus | Lynx | Ej start | | 175 | 89:18 | 66:10 | 90 | 44:07 | 18:30 | 185 | 80:34 | 49:50 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Carolin Hallberg | IK Uven | Ej start | | 162 | 86:05 | 62:57 | 145 | 50:20 | 24:43 | | Ej godk. | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | Ej start | | 161 | 85:38 | 62:30 | 120 | 47:42 | 22:05 | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Jenny Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Danne Näslund | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Weiqing Zhang | Academy-Kina | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Minghong Yang | ES Kanto C | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Karin Schagerlöv | Oskarströms OK | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | | | Ej start | |
| Olle Hedemo | Sol Tranås | Ej start | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej start | |
| Samuel Plumppu | Bredareds IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 31:51 | 0:25 | 1 | 29:42 | 0:00 |
| Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 35:21 | 3:55 | 2 | 31:51 | 2:09 |
| Josefine Chiacchiero | Solna OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 178 | 65:31 | 34:05 | 3 | 32:13 | 2:31 |
| Nicklas Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 198 | 68:53 | 37:27 | 4 | 33:16 | 3:34 |
| Guttorm Snemyr Holtet | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 34:47 | 5:05 |
| Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 20 | 41:05 | 9:39 | 8 | 35:40 | 5:58 |
| Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | | | | | | 23 | 35:12 | 9:35 | | | | | | | 9 | 37:30 | 7:48 |
| Sofie Larsen | Malmö OK | | | | | | 48 | 38:53 | 13:16 | 35 | 45:35 | 14:51 | 68 | 50:41 | 19:15 | 10 | 37:31 | 7:49 |
| Karl-Johan Folke | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 37:35 | 7:53 |
| Max Klasson | OK Ravinen | | | | | | | | | | | | 23 | 41:28 | 10:02 | 13 | 37:56 | 8:14 |
| Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 14 | 38:43 | 9:01 |
| Åse Ruther | OK Älme | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 15 | 38:48 | 9:06 |
| Emil Sterner | orientabonito | | | | | | | | | | | | 41 | 46:57 | 15:31 | 16 | 38:56 | 9:14 |
| Anton Domby | OK Stigen | | | | | | | | | | | | 22 | 41:23 | 9:57 | 17 | 39:02 | 9:20 |
| Simon Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 219 | 71:26 | 40:00 | 18 | 39:10 | 9:28 |
| Jonatan Holm | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 19 | 39:26 | 9:44 |
| Jan-Erik Holm | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | 138 | 64:49 | 34:05 | | | | 23 | 39:47 | 10:05 |
| Isac Johansson | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | 27 | 40:23 | 10:41 |
| Josefin Svensson | Annebergs GIF | | | | | | | | | 51 | 47:36 | 16:52 | 40 | 46:49 | 15:23 | 29 | 40:41 | 10:59 |
| Christer Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | | | | | | | | | | | | 195 | 68:45 | 37:19 | 34 | 41:07 | 11:25 |
| Micke Jakobsson | Garda IK | | | | | | | | | | | | 209 | 70:22 | 38:56 | 35 | 41:15 | 11:33 |
| Linnea Edstrand | Valdemarsvik | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 36 | 41:26 | 11:44 |
| Patric Axberg | Älvsjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 37 | 41:37 | 11:55 |
| Nina Glentzer | Wien | | | | | | | | | | | | 84 | 52:16 | 20:50 | 39 | 42:03 | 12:21 |
| Maria Cullbrand | IK Stern | | | | | | | | | | | | 124 | 58:42 | 27:16 | 40 | 42:04 | 12:22 |
| Johanna Ulvagården | Växjö OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 41 | 42:08 | 12:26 |
| Lars-Erik Carlsson | Nässjö OK | | | 29 | 47:07 | 23:59 | | | | 104 | 57:28 | 26:44 | 98 | 54:43 | 23:17 | 44 | 42:43 | 13:01 |
| Jens Harrysson | Skirö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 45 | 42:47 | 13:05 |
| Ann Palmberg | Skede | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 46 | 42:50 | 13:08 |
| Lena Eliasson | FK Friskus Varberg | | | | | | 75 | 42:07 | 16:30 | 41 | 46:06 | 15:22 | 38 | 46:14 | 14:48 | 49 | 43:00 | 13:18 |
| Mathias Palminger | Malmö OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 60 | 44:46 | 15:04 |
| Sebastian Glifberg | Ystad | | | | | | | | | | | | 199 | 68:54 | 37:28 | 61 | 44:54 | 15:12 |
| Regina Hallgren | Jönköping | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 62 | 45:04 | 15:22 |
| Pär Wassborg | Forserums SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 63 | 45:14 | 15:32 |
| Signe Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | | | 159 | 84:12 | 61:04 | | | | 25 | 42:43 | 11:59 | | | | 67 | 45:41 | 15:59 |
| Jacques Babel | . | | | | | | | | | | | | 192 | 68:21 | 36:55 | 68 | 45:43 | 16:01 |
| Jonathan Andersson | Värend GN OL | | | 50 | 51:57 | 28:49 | | | | | | | | | | 69 | 45:49 | 16:07 |
| Helena Björk | Stockholm | | | | | | | | | | | | 135 | 60:03 | 28:37 | 70 | 45:56 | 16:14 |
| Mattias Wilner | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | 69 | 49:55 | 19:11 | | | | 71 | 46:00 | 16:18 |
| Mona Ottosson | OK Bävern | | | | | | | | | | | | 35 | 46:00 | 14:34 | 73 | 46:48 | 17:06 |
| Maria Rönningen | Kristinehamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 75 | 46:51 | 17:09 |
| Simon Runefors | Växjö OK | | | 13 | 39:34 | 16:26 | | | | | | | 75 | 51:11 | 19:45 | 77 | 47:10 | 17:28 |
| Christina Hermansson | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 78 | 47:13 | 17:31 |
| Malin Thörnkvist | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | | | | 80 | 52:03 | 20:37 | 79 | 47:14 | 17:32 |
| Anders Hermansson | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 80 | 47:18 | 17:36 |
| Ann Aulin | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | 171 | 77:03 | 46:19 | | | | 81 | 47:19 | 17:37 |
| Linnéa Olofsson | Klubblös | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 83 | 47:28 | 17:46 |
| Martina Winblad | Trollhättans SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 165 | 63:17 | 31:51 | 84 | 47:29 | 17:47 |
| Mats Svensson | Hylte OK | | | | | | | | | 134 | 63:39 | 32:55 | 82 | 52:07 | 20:41 | 86 | 47:32 | 17:50 |
| Alexander Andersen | OK Älme | | | | | | | | | | | | 127 | 58:47 | 27:21 | 87 | 47:37 | 17:55 |
| Louise Jansson | Stenungsunds OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 89 | 47:46 | 18:04 |
| Geoff Cox | Lerums SOK | | | | | | | | | 45 | 46:38 | 15:54 | 120 | 58:30 | 27:04 | 98 | 48:59 | 19:17 |
| Linda Lexell | Södertälje IF | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 49:41 | 19:59 |
| Niklas Liljegren | Södertälje IF | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 49:41 | 19:59 |
| Matilda Walfridsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | | | | | | | | | 112 | 58:47 | 28:03 | | | | 103 | 49:47 | 20:05 |
| Lars-Göran Håkansson | Härlövs IF | | | 95 | 61:50 | 38:42 | 8 | 30:42 | 5:05 | | | | 63 | 50:09 | 18:43 | 105 | 49:52 | 20:10 |
| Martina Persson | Andrarums IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 118 | 58:14 | 26:48 | 106 | 49:55 | 20:13 |
| Madeleine Persson | Andrarums IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 122 | 58:32 | 27:06 | 107 | 50:05 | 20:23 |
| Jonathan Sandström | Skutskärs OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 108 | 50:09 | 20:27 |
| Suzanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 251 | 81:58 | 50:32 | 109 | 50:11 | 20:29 |
| Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | | | 39 | 49:58 | 26:50 | | | | 80 | 51:52 | 21:08 | 188 | 67:17 | 35:51 | 110 | 50:17 | 20:35 |
| Maja Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | | | | | | | | | | | | 34 | 45:42 | 14:16 | 111 | 50:18 | 20:36 |
| Karin Hagberg | Kumla | | | | | | | | | | | | 156 | 62:25 | 30:59 | 112 | 50:41 | 20:59 |
| Ann Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | | | | | | 67 | 40:38 | 15:01 | 211 | 95:26 | 64:42 | 132 | 59:29 | 28:03 | 113 | 50:52 | 21:10 |
| Richard Helander | IF Rigor | | | 109 | 64:16 | 41:08 | | | | | | | | | | 115 | 51:23 | 21:41 |
| Monica Alverslid | OK Stigen | | | 52 | 52:18 | 29:10 | | | | | | | | | | 118 | 51:59 | 22:17 |
| Jennifer Wendelius | Lidingö | | | | | | | | | | | | 307 | 113:41 | 82:15 | 121 | 52:23 | 22:41 |
| Tora Larsson | Ystads OK | | | | | | 112 | 46:23 | 20:46 | | Ej godk. | | | | | 121 | 52:23 | 22:41 |
| Filip Stendahl | Vimmerby OK | | | | | | 155 | 53:47 | 28:10 | 150 | 69:22 | 38:38 | | | | 125 | 53:08 | 23:26 |
| Charlotte Öggesjö | Nässjö OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 127 | 53:19 | 23:37 |
| Hermosa Wu | Järla Orientering | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 128 | 53:37 | 23:55 |
| Viktoria Persson | Andrarums IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 77 | 51:37 | 20:11 | 129 | 53:44 | 24:02 |
| Birgitta Cahlin | IF Marin Väst | | | | | | 100 | 44:47 | 19:10 | 73 | 51:11 | 20:27 | 149 | 61:15 | 29:49 | 130 | 53:47 | 24:05 |
| K Enneth Mattelin | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 133 | 53:54 | 24:12 |
| Erik Strengbom | Jönköping | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 135 | 54:05 | 24:23 |
| Johan Stenberg | . | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 139 | 54:28 | 24:46 |
| Johanna Lambertz | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 140 | 54:31 | 24:49 |
| Charlotte Ekstedt | Linköping | | | | | | 160 | 54:39 | 29:02 | | | | | | | 141 | 54:39 | 24:57 |
| Maria Åslund | Upsala IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 69 | 50:42 | 19:16 | 142 | 55:12 | 25:30 |
| Andres Larsson | Vimmerby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 145 | 56:47 | 27:05 |
| Jonas Finnskog | OK Tranan | | | 108 | 63:57 | 40:49 | | | | 102 | 57:16 | 26:32 | 114 | 57:51 | 26:25 | 147 | 57:41 | 27:59 |
| Malin Sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | | | 150 | 79:16 | 56:08 | | | | | | | 135 | 60:03 | 28:37 | 149 | 58:12 | 28:30 |
| Maria Forsberg | Tullinge SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 72 | 50:55 | 19:29 | 150 | 59:04 | 29:22 |
| Erica Svensson | Falköpings AIK OK | | | | | | | | | 66 | 49:36 | 18:52 | | | | 151 | 59:05 | 29:23 |
| Anna Gunnarsson | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 157 | 59:41 | 29:59 |
| Andrea Djupsjö | Oskarströms OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 152 | 61:42 | 30:16 | 159 | 60:13 | 30:31 |
| Emma Svensson | Torsås OK | | | | | | 61 | 39:48 | 14:11 | 121 | 59:33 | 28:49 | 168 | 64:06 | 32:40 | 162 | 60:31 | 30:49 |
| Stefan Larsen | Malmö OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 166 | 60:50 | 31:08 |
| Lisa Köhl | Konz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 167 | 61:28 | 31:46 |
| Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | | | 98 | 62:19 | 39:11 | | | | | | | | | | 168 | 61:42 | 32:00 |
| Erik Bergqvist | Forserums SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 170 | 62:15 | 32:33 |
| Carola Blomdahl | Eksjö Garnisons IF | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 171 | 62:17 | 32:35 |
| Karin Olsson | Kungälvs OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 267 | 86:05 | 54:39 | 175 | 62:42 | 33:00 |
| Inger Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | | | | | | 179 | 61:15 | 35:38 | | | | 157 | 62:40 | 31:14 | 176 | 62:43 | 33:01 |
| Anna-Lena Holstensson | Nässjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 177 | 63:06 | 33:24 |
| Philip Bauschke | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 178 | 63:11 | 33:29 |
| Anette Bauschke | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 179 | 63:21 | 33:39 |
| Marcus Bauschke | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 180 | 63:22 | 33:40 |
| Eva Eliasson | Vaggeryds SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 181 | 63:26 | 33:44 |
| Helena Berg | IS Kullen | | | | | | | | | | | | 106 | 56:14 | 24:48 | 182 | 63:37 | 33:55 |
| Ake Holm | Vetlanda | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 183 | 63:49 | 34:07 |
| Sandra Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | | | | | | 205 | 74:24 | 48:47 | 86 | 53:13 | 22:29 | 141 | 60:23 | 28:57 | 185 | 64:57 | 35:15 |
| Björn Kleist | .mjölby | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 186 | 65:03 | 35:21 |
| Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 187 | 65:07 | 35:25 |
| Heidi Pulkkinen | mjölby. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 187 | 65:07 | 35:25 |
| Evelina Blom | IK Uven | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | 198 | 68:53 | 39:11 |
| Birgitta Haldin | IF Femman | | | | | | 201 | 71:34 | 45:57 | 176 | 79:09 | 48:25 | | | | 199 | 68:54 | 39:12 |
| Heidi Fröshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | | | 167 | 86:29 | 63:21 | | | | | | | 274 | 88:44 | 57:18 | 201 | 69:28 | 39:46 |
| Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 202 | 69:30 | 39:48 |
| Irma Fredriksson | Falun | | | | | | 166 | 55:35 | 29:58 | 183 | 80:21 | 49:37 | 290 | 97:41 | 66:15 | 203 | 69:39 | 39:57 |
| David Uldén | Gamleby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 55:25 | 23:59 | 204 | 69:43 | 40:01 |
| Kristina Narbro | Tolered-Utby OL | | | | | | 156 | 54:11 | 28:34 | | | | | | | 205 | 70:05 | 40:23 |
| Johanna Erixon | IFK Göteborg | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 207 | 71:09 | 41:27 |
| Tore Falk | Hässleby SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 209 | 72:11 | 42:29 |
| Jannik Rothkegel | Post SV Dresden | | | | | | | | | 199 | 87:51 | 57:07 | 197 | 68:51 | 37:25 | 211 | 73:05 | 43:23 |
| Carl Erik Granqvist | FK Göingarna | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 219 | 78:01 | 48:19 |
| Berit Hildén | OK Skogshjortarna | | | | | | | | | | | | 294 | 100:02 | 68:36 | 221 | 79:10 | 49:28 |
| Pamela Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 222 | 79:59 | 50:17 |
| Anna-Karin Attfors | Tolered-Utby OL | | | | | | 203 | 72:31 | 46:54 | | | | | | | 224 | 81:24 | 51:42 |
| Ros-Marie Eklund | OK Orinto | | | | | | | | | | | | 302 | 106:00 | 74:34 | 226 | 87:01 | 57:19 |
| Anita Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 228 | 90:47 | 61:05 |
| Evelyn Wendelius | Lidingö | | | | | | | | | | | | 317 | 128:53 | 97:27 | 229 | 92:28 | 62:46 |
| Helén Nilsson | IK Vikings OK | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | 233 | 100:59 | 71:17 |
| Leonard Palmberg | Skede | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 234 | 104:05 | 74:23 |
| Einar Palmberg-Strengbom | Jönköping | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 235 | 104:38 | 74:56 |
| Carl Ihrfors | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | | | | | | 210 | 88:18 | 62:41 | | | | 309 | 115:55 | 84:29 | 236 | 114:16 | 84:34 |
| Annika Canaki | Alvesta SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 31:26 | 0:00 | | | |
| Lars Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 31:43 | 0:17 | | | |
| Lars Jörbrink | Västerviks OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 34:20 | 2:54 | | | |
| Pernilla Bökman | Ronneby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 35:39 | 4:13 | | | |
| Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 36:25 | 4:59 | | | |
| Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | | | | | | | | | 3 | 34:47 | 4:03 | 8 | 36:47 | 5:21 | | | |
| Nathalie Johansson | OK Njudung | | | | | | | | | | | | 10 | 37:52 | 6:26 | | | |
| Axel Larson | Järfälla OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 11 | 38:07 | 6:41 | | | |
| Jonathan Envall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 13 | 38:30 | 7:04 | | | |
| Evelina Johansson | OK Njudung | | | | | | | | | | | | 14 | 39:14 | 7:48 | | | |
| Fredrik Plumppu | Bredareds IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 16 | 39:20 | 7:54 | | | |
| Eva-Lotta Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 17 | 39:22 | 7:56 | | | |
| Gunnel Henrysson | OK Dacke | | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | 39:30 | 8:04 | | | |
| Sandra Svensson | Ronneby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 | 41:15 | 9:49 | | | |
| Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | | | | | | | | | | | | 24 | 41:37 | 10:11 | | | |
| Annika Sander | OK Silva | | | | | | | | | | | | 25 | 43:18 | 11:52 | | | |
| Ankristin Karlsson | OK Njudung | | | | | | | | | | | | 27 | 43:58 | 12:32 | | | |
| Lova Eveborn | OK Roxen | | | | | | | | | | | | 29 | 44:30 | 13:04 | | | |
| Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 30 | 44:38 | 13:12 | | | |
| Iver Gullikstad | Röros | | | | | | 119 | 47:23 | 21:46 | | | | 31 | 44:43 | 13:17 | | | |
| Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | | | | | | | | | | | | 33 | 45:21 | 13:55 | | | |
| Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | | | | | | | | | | | | 36 | 46:02 | 14:36 | | | |
| Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | | | | | | | | | | | | 37 | 46:03 | 14:37 | | | |
| Anna Ericson | Kumla | | | | | | | | | | | | 44 | 47:38 | 16:12 | | | |
| Malin Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | | | | | | | | | | | | 45 | 47:46 | 16:20 | | | |
| Caroline Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | | | | | | | | | | | | 47 | 48:04 | 16:38 | | | |
| Joel Gunnarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 49 | 48:17 | 16:51 | | | |
| Jessica Englund | Tenhults SOK | | | 4 | 36:47 | 13:39 | | | | | | | 50 | 48:24 | 16:58 | | | |
| Diana Englund | Tenhults SOK | | | 5 | 36:48 | 13:40 | | | | | | | 51 | 48:26 | 17:00 | | | |
| Bengt Hallqvist | Ryda SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 52 | 48:29 | 17:03 | | | |
| Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 54 | 48:34 | 17:08 | | | |
| Thomas Larsson | Attunda OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 55 | 48:53 | 17:27 | | | |
| Caroline Lidebjer | OK Denseln | | | | | | | | | | | | 58 | 49:06 | 17:40 | | | |
| Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | | | | | | | | | | | | 61 | 49:30 | 18:04 | | | |
| Johan Stenström | Linköpings OK | | | | | | 17 | 33:30 | 7:53 | 19 | 42:07 | 11:23 | 66 | 50:18 | 18:52 | | | |
| Kajsa Andersson | OK Torfinn | | | | | | | | | 63 | 49:05 | 18:21 | 67 | 50:24 | 18:58 | | | |
| Simon Claesson | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 70 | 50:44 | 19:18 | | | |
| Linnéa Johansson | IK Gandvik | | | | | | | | | | | | 70 | 50:44 | 19:18 | | | |
| Linnea Lind | Tyresö | | | | | | 137 | 49:34 | 23:57 | 132 | 63:17 | 32:33 | 74 | 51:03 | 19:37 | | | |
| Torben Gustavsson | SOK Träff | | | | | | | | | | | | 76 | 51:31 | 20:05 | | | |
| Helén Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 78 | 51:38 | 20:12 | | | |
| Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | | | | | | 38 | 37:24 | 11:47 | 17 | 41:33 | 10:49 | 79 | 51:56 | 20:30 | | | |
| Erland Torstensson | Emmaboda Verda OK | | | | | | | | | 37 | 45:49 | 15:05 | 80 | 52:03 | 20:37 | | | |
| Johanna Maxson | OK Bävern | | | | | | 42 | 38:11 | 12:34 | | | | 83 | 52:10 | 20:44 | | | |
| Nils-Åke Carlsson | Ryda SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 85 | 52:24 | 20:58 | | | |
| Marie Larsen | Malmö OK | | | | | | 116 | 47:08 | 21:31 | 90 | 53:41 | 22:57 | 86 | 52:29 | 21:03 | | | |
| Linnea Hagström | Eskilstuna OL | | | 60 | 54:04 | 30:56 | 14 | 32:50 | 7:13 | 16 | 40:19 | 9:35 | 87 | 52:42 | 21:16 | | | |
| Adam Bejstam | IF Spexarna | | | | | | | | | | | | 90 | 53:03 | 21:37 | | | |
| Åsa Håkansson | Uddevalla OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 92 | 53:37 | 22:11 | | | |
| Frida Svensson | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | 93 | 53:46 | 22:20 | | | |
| Henrik Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 94 | 53:51 | 22:25 | | | |
| Ann-Marie Lindgren | OK Nolaskogsarna | | | | | | | | | | | | 95 | 54:12 | 22:46 | | | |
| Anita Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | | | | | | | | | | | | 96 | 54:13 | 22:47 | | | |
| Johanna Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 97 | 54:29 | 23:03 | | | |
| Per Valsgård | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | 102 | 55:55 | 24:29 | | | |
| Harald Wibye | OK Moss | | | | | | | | | | | | 104 | 56:11 | 24:45 | | | |
| Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | | | | | | | | | | | | 105 | 56:13 | 24:47 | | | |
| Johanna Stattin-G | SOK Träff | | | | | | | | | | | | 113 | 57:42 | 26:16 | | | |
| Ebba Engman | Stockholm | | | | | | | | | | | | 116 | 58:04 | 26:38 | | | |
| Amy Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 117 | 58:10 | 26:44 | | | |
| Kristoffer Strand | SOK Viljan | | | | | | | | | | | | 121 | 58:31 | 27:05 | | | |
| Andreas Strand | SOK Viljan | | | | | | | | | | | | 123 | 58:34 | 27:08 | | | |
| Lena Olsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 124 | 58:42 | 27:16 | | | |
| Anette Payerl | OK Letstigen | | | 70 | 55:33 | 32:25 | 71 | 41:20 | 15:43 | | | | 126 | 58:44 | 27:18 | | | |
| Gustav Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 129 | 58:56 | 27:30 | | | |
| Anders Larsson | Vimmerby OK | | | | | | 214 | 102:32 | 76:55 | 184 | 80:28 | 49:44 | 133 | 59:45 | 28:19 | | | |
| Richard Kajander | Emmaboda Verda OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 137 | 60:07 | 28:41 | | | |
| Ida Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 138 | 60:12 | 28:46 | | | |
| Maria Larsson | Degerfors OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 142 | 60:37 | 29:11 | | | |
| Anna Björndahl | Almby IK | | | | | | | | | | | | 144 | 60:58 | 29:32 | | | |
| Annika Wiklund | SoIK Hellas | | | | | | | | | | | | 146 | 61:06 | 29:40 | | | |
| Erik Axelsson | Gamleby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 147 | 61:11 | 29:45 | | | |
| Karin Holmgren | Gamleby OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 151 | 61:25 | 29:59 | | | |
| Marika Elverlind | OK Tranan | | | | | | | | | | | | 154 | 61:50 | 30:24 | | | |
| Gunilla Larsson | Ryda SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 155 | 62:15 | 30:49 | | | |
| Ann-Marie Lundqvist | Ljungbyholm | | | | | | | | | | | | 167 | 64:04 | 32:38 | | | |
| Hans Redtzer | Attunda OK | | | | | | | | | 196 | 86:43 | 55:59 | 169 | 64:16 | 32:50 | | | |
| Peter Arnqvist | Hägersta GF | | | | | | | | | | | | 172 | 64:36 | 33:10 | | | |
| Klara Larsson | Ryda SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 173 | 64:46 | 33:20 | | | |
| Emelie Udd | Markbygdens OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 174 | 64:53 | 33:27 | | | |
| Emma Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 175 | 65:16 | 33:50 | | | |
| Johan Karlsson | Björkfors GOIF | | | | | | | | | | | | 176 | 65:21 | 33:55 | | | |
| Tora Larssom | Ystads OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 179 | 65:38 | 34:12 | | | |
| Berith Hallqvist | Ryda SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 181 | 66:02 | 34:36 | | | |
| Stephanie Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | | | | | | 204 | 74:00 | 48:23 | | | | 182 | 66:09 | 34:43 | | | |
| Martina Franzen | Ulricehamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 186 | 67:11 | 35:45 | | | |
| Lena Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 189 | 67:32 | 36:06 | | | |
| Gunnel Folkegård | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | | | | Ej godk. | | 133 | 49:21 | 23:44 | 108 | 57:56 | 27:12 | 193 | 68:25 | 36:59 | | | |
| Ingela Hersén | Tullinge SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 194 | 68:34 | 37:08 | | | |
| Bernt Riis | IF Hagen | | | | | | | | | | | | 200 | 68:56 | 37:30 | | | |
| Katarina Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | | | | | | 140 | 49:41 | 24:04 | | | | 202 | 69:06 | 37:40 | | | |
| Victoria Lindén | Gränna-Bygdens OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 207 | 70:04 | 38:38 | | | |
| Line Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 208 | 70:13 | 38:47 | | | |
| Bengt Andersson | Tibro OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 212 | 70:25 | 38:59 | | | |
| Marianne Michelsen | Nydalens SK | | | | | | | | | 81 | 52:15 | 21:31 | 213 | 70:28 | 39:02 | | | |
| Ellinor Falk | Värend GN OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 216 | 71:03 | 39:37 | | | |
| Johan Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 217 | 71:13 | 39:47 | | | |
| Margareta Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 218 | 71:15 | 39:49 | | | |
| Anneli Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | | | 114 | 65:20 | 42:12 | 139 | 49:40 | 24:03 | 187 | 81:31 | 50:47 | 220 | 71:46 | 40:20 | | | |
| Helena Herbertsson | OK Roxen | | | | | | | | | | | | 221 | 71:53 | 40:27 | | | |
| Agneta Larsson | OK Nackhe | | | 113 | 65:19 | 42:11 | 141 | 49:55 | 24:18 | 188 | 81:34 | 50:50 | 222 | 71:57 | 40:31 | | | |
| Ulrika Segerlund | SOK Viljan | | | | | | 81 | 43:06 | 17:29 | | Ej godk. | | 224 | 72:37 | 41:11 | | | |
| Felix Sandberg | Gränna-Bygdens OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 225 | 73:56 | 42:30 | | | |
| Lena Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | | | | | | 136 | 49:32 | 23:55 | | | | 227 | 74:12 | 42:46 | | | |
| Lena Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | | | 145 | 77:19 | 54:11 | | | | | | | 228 | 74:18 | 42:52 | | | |
| Lars Bergstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 230 | 74:40 | 43:14 | | | |
| Linnéa Didrick | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | 232 | 74:47 | 43:21 | | | |
| Göran Karlsson | Torsås OK | | | | | | 129 | 48:39 | 23:02 | 167 | 75:52 | 45:08 | 233 | 75:01 | 43:35 | | | |
| Ingegerd Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | | | | | | | | | | | | 233 | 75:01 | 43:35 | | | |
| Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | | | 132 | 71:02 | 47:54 | | | | | Ej godk. | | 236 | 76:05 | 44:39 | | | |
| Birgitta Andersson | Storviks IF | | | | | | 172 | 57:23 | 31:46 | | | | 238 | 76:38 | 45:12 | | | |
| Tobias Zipfel | Darmstadt | | | | | | | | | | | | 240 | 77:37 | 46:11 | | | |
| MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | | | 110 | 64:24 | 41:16 | | | | | | | 241 | 77:42 | 46:16 | | | |
| Anders Hedar | Eskilstuna OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 242 | 77:48 | 46:22 | | | |
| Monica Johansson | IK Omega | | | | | | | | | | | | 243 | 78:23 | 46:57 | | | |
| Martin Hentze | Fjärås AIK | | | | | | | | | | | | 247 | 80:10 | 48:44 | | | |
| Carina Englund | Tenhults SOK | | | 120 | 65:54 | 42:46 | | | | | | | 248 | 81:01 | 49:35 | | | |
| Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 248 | 81:01 | 49:35 | | | |
| Siv Hermansson | Eksjö | | | | | | | | | | | | 250 | 81:24 | 49:58 | | | |
| Gunnar Svensson | OK Tranan | | | | | | | | | | | | 252 | 82:02 | 50:36 | | | |
| Sofia Willner | Hindås | | | | | | 169 | 55:49 | 30:12 | | | | 254 | 82:12 | 50:46 | | | |
| Sanne Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK | | | 146 | 78:11 | 55:03 | 154 | 52:51 | 27:14 | | | | 255 | 82:42 | 51:16 | | | |
| Karin Widerberg | OK Skogsfalken | | | | | | | | | | | | 257 | 83:11 | 51:45 | | | |
| Johan Spets | Ulricehamns OK | | | 151 | 80:10 | 57:02 | | | | 173 | 78:48 | 48:04 | 258 | 83:26 | 52:00 | | | |
| Linus Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | | | | | | | | | | | | 260 | 83:36 | 52:10 | | | |
| Angelica Sylvan | IF Rigor | | | | | | | | | | | | 261 | 84:05 | 52:39 | | | |
| Rasmus Svensson | Värend GN OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 262 | 84:29 | 53:03 | | | |
| Lillan Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 263 | 84:31 | 53:05 | | | |
| Daniel Jacobsson | Malmö OK | | | | | | | | | | | | 268 | 87:15 | 55:49 | | | |
| Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | | | | | | 208 | 83:15 | 57:38 | | | | 269 | 88:04 | 56:38 | | | |
| Botond Rajna | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | | | | 271 | 88:17 | 56:51 | | | |
| Bengt-Åke Sjösttröm | Tolered-Utby OL | | | | | | | | | | | | 272 | 88:24 | 56:58 | | | |
| Filip Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | | | | | | | | | | | | 273 | 88:34 | 57:08 | | | |
| Erica Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 275 | 89:13 | 57:47 | | | |
| Reneè Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | | | | | | | | | | | | 276 | 89:43 | 58:17 | | | |
| Frida Rudsander | IK Vista | | | | | | | | | | | | 281 | 91:58 | 60:32 | | | |
| Marie Ivarsson | OK 64 Torpa | | | | | | | | | | | | 282 | 93:23 | 61:57 | | | |
| Birgitta Alm | OK 64 Torpa | | | | | | | | | | | | 283 | 93:30 | 62:04 | | | |
| Nele Kegel | TOLF Berlin e.V. | | | | | | | | | | | | 284 | 94:03 | 62:37 | | | |
| Linnea Elfving | Gethestra | | | | | | | | | | | | 290 | 97:41 | 66:15 | | | |
| Christina Ekström Karlsson | Torsås OK | | | | | | 159 | 54:21 | 28:44 | | | | 293 | 99:40 | 68:14 | | | |
| Tina Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | | | | | | | | | | | | 297 | 100:53 | 69:27 | | | |
| Cecilia Roos | OK Landehof | | | | | | | | | | | | 299 | 103:01 | 71:35 | | | |
| Barbro Johansson | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | | | | 303 | 108:19 | 76:53 | | | |
| Gjördis Lantz | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | | | | 304 | 108:27 | 77:01 | | | |
| Solveig Fridh | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | | | | 305 | 108:33 | 77:07 | | | |
| Anna-Sophie Höhne | TOLF Berlin e.V. | | | | | | | | | | | | 306 | 112:20 | 80:54 | | | |
| Sandra Pilemalm | Lomma | | | | | | | | | | | | 310 | 116:28 | 85:02 | | | |
| Lena Persson | Torsås OK | | | 196 | 121:51 | 98:43 | | | | | | | 316 | 127:11 | 95:45 | | | |
| Jessica Persson | OK Älme | | | 124 | 66:21 | 43:13 | 51 | 39:05 | 13:28 | 105 | 57:36 | 26:52 | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | | | 187 | 99:16 | 76:08 | | | | 110 | 58:43 | 27:59 | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Jenny Edgren | Trollhättans SOK | | | | | | 32 | 36:36 | 10:59 | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Lukas Eveborn | OK Roxen | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Anna-Karin Jones | Skogspojkarnas OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Birgitta Sjölander | OK Rodhen | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Lisa Lindkvist | IKHP | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Per Wikman Svahn | Aneby | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Anita Larsson | SOK Träff | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Susan Sivén | OK Måsen | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Lisa Gerborn | Västvärmlands OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Bernice Antonsson | FK Friskus Varberg | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | |
| Marika Wirung | Frölunda OL | | | 55 | 52:36 | 29:28 | 70 | 41:19 | 15:42 | 114 | 59:00 | 28:16 | | Ej start | | | | |
| Joakim Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | | | | | | | | | 1 | 30:44 | 0:00 | | | | | | |
| Markus Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | | | | | | 15 | 33:15 | 7:38 | 2 | 34:42 | 3:58 | | | | | | |
| Sami Kiiski | Porvoo | | | | | | | | | 5 | 35:01 | 4:17 | | | | | | |
| Marcus Sandström | Sävsjö | | | | | | | | | 6 | 35:46 | 5:02 | | | | | | |
| Jörgen Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | | | | | | | | | 9 | 37:16 | 6:32 | | | | | | |
| Anders Folkelid | Tenhults SOK | | | | | | | | | 10 | 37:32 | 6:48 | | | | | | |
| Frida Johansson | Linköpings OK | | | | | | | | | 12 | 38:25 | 7:41 | | | | | | |
| Hugo Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna | | | | | | 2 | 25:52 | 0:15 | 13 | 38:32 | 7:48 | | | | | | |
| Åsa Granström | Norrköping | | | | | | | | | 14 | 38:54 | 8:10 | | | | | | |
| Ida Wihlborg | OK Gynge | | | | | | 40 | 37:29 | 11:52 | 15 | 40:12 | 9:28 | | | | | | |
| Olof Skoglund | Kils OK | | | | | | | | | 18 | 41:52 | 11:08 | | | | | | |
| Josef Johannesson | Bodafors OK | | | | | | | | | 27 | 43:13 | 12:29 | | | | | | |
| Allan Svensson | Kisa SK | | | | | | | | | 30 | 44:36 | 13:52 | | | | | | |
| Filip Wessman | Habo | | | | | | | | | 31 | 44:43 | 13:59 | | | | | | |
| Alfred Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | | | 75 | 56:49 | 33:41 | 35 | 36:52 | 11:15 | 32 | 44:48 | 14:04 | | | | | | |
| Dag Petersson | Malmö | | | | | | | | | 34 | 45:29 | 14:45 | | | | | | |
| Isabelle Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | | | | | | | | | 36 | 45:44 | 15:00 | | | | | | |
| Ewa Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | | | | | | | | | 39 | 45:57 | 15:13 | | | | | | |
| Lotta Jedvik | Filipstadsbygdens OK | | | | | | | | | 43 | 46:08 | 15:24 | | | | | | |
| Calle Granström | Norrköping | | | | | | | | | 44 | 46:20 | 15:36 | | | | | | |
| Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | | | | | | | | | 47 | 46:53 | 16:09 | | | | | | |
| Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge | | | | | | | | | 48 | 46:58 | 16:14 | | | | | | |
| Joachim Holmqvist | Hagaby GoIF | | | | | | | | | 49 | 46:59 | 16:15 | | | | | | |
| Victor Adollarsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | | | | | | | | | 52 | 47:39 | 16:55 | | | | | | |
| Emma S Johansson | Linköpings OK | | | | | | | | | 53 | 47:41 | 16:57 | | | | | | |
| Amanda Veiby | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | 56 | 48:00 | 17:16 | | | | | | |
| Karin Skärby | Kisa SK | | | | | | | | | 58 | 48:44 | 18:00 | | | | | | |
| Susanne Davidsson | Tranås | | | | | | | | | 59 | 48:49 | 18:05 | | | | | | |
| Lena Skärby | Herkules Dam | | | | | | | | | 60 | 48:50 | 18:06 | | | | | | |
| Anna Karmskog | Sol Tranås | | | | | | | | | 61 | 48:57 | 18:13 | | | | | | |
| Martina Winblad | TSOK | | | | | | | | | 66 | 49:36 | 18:52 | | | | | | |
| Ola Borssen | OK Kroppefjäll | | | | | | | | | 71 | 51:01 | 20:17 | | | | | | |
| Sebastian Green | IF Rigor | | | | | | | | | 74 | 51:15 | 20:31 | | | | | | |
| Christer Undfors | Nässjö | | | | | | | | | 74 | 51:15 | 20:31 | | | | | | |
| Martin Undfors | Nässjö | | | | | | | | | 77 | 51:19 | 20:35 | | | | | | |
| Elin Jonsson | Umeå | | | | | | | | | 83 | 52:54 | 22:10 | | | | | | |
| Sofia Kairenius | Umeå | | | | | | | | | 87 | 53:19 | 22:35 | | | | | | |
| Sofia Nilsson | IFK Stockaryd | | | | | | 138 | 49:36 | 23:59 | 92 | 54:11 | 23:27 | | | | | | |
| Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | | | 6 | 37:19 | 14:11 | | | | 97 | 55:13 | 24:29 | | | | | | |
| Li-Min Svensson | OK Älme | | | | | | 49 | 38:57 | 13:20 | 106 | 57:39 | 26:55 | | | | | | |
| Oskar Aronsson | Hisings kärra | | | | | | | | | 117 | 59:18 | 28:34 | | | | | | |
| Jan Alsér | Vimmerby | | | | | | | | | 120 | 59:28 | 28:44 | | | | | | |
| Elin Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | | | 44 | 50:39 | 27:31 | | | | 122 | 60:01 | 29:17 | | | | | | |
| Marika Wirung | Västrafrölunda | | | | | | | | | 126 | 60:52 | 30:08 | | | | | | |
| Adelina Claesson | IFK Sävsjö | | | | | | | | | 128 | 60:53 | 30:09 | | | | | | |
| Magdalena Norberg | Värend GN OL | | | | | | | | | 129 | 60:59 | 30:15 | | | | | | |
| Annika Andersson | Värend GN OL | | | 51 | 52:11 | 29:03 | | | | 131 | 63:14 | 32:30 | | | | | | |
| Rebecka Andersson | Rörvik | | | | | | | | | 133 | 63:20 | 32:36 | | | | | | |
| Anna-Karin Ekman | OK Roxen | | | | | | | | | 136 | 63:56 | 33:12 | | | | | | |
| Torbjörn Svensson | Nässjö | | | | | | | | | 141 | 65:33 | 34:49 | | | | | | |
| Veronica Carlsson | Kils OK | | | | | | 109 | 45:48 | 20:11 | 143 | 67:19 | 36:35 | | | | | | |
| Carina Ehrencrona | Västvärmlands OK | | | | | | | | | 145 | 67:57 | 37:13 | | | | | | |
| Lena Oscarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | | | | | | 98 | 44:45 | 19:08 | 147 | 68:40 | 37:56 | | | | | | |
| Ö9 Löpare6 | Genrep | | | | | | | | | 152 | 69:45 | 39:01 | | | | | | |
| Annemieke Van Den Dool | OL Zuid-Holland | | | | | | | | | 154 | 70:10 | 39:26 | | | | | | |
| Johanna Rosén | Linköping | | | | | | | | | 156 | 71:48 | 41:04 | | | | | | |
| Sofie Schiller | OK Njudung | | | | | | | | | 161 | 73:00 | 42:16 | | | | | | |
| Caroline Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | | | | | | 187 | 65:24 | 39:47 | 168 | 75:59 | 45:15 | | | | | | |
| Emelie Urzander | Järfälla OK | | | | | | | | | 169 | 76:26 | 45:42 | | | | | | |
| Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Mora | | | | | | | | | 175 | 78:55 | 48:11 | | | | | | |
| Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | | | 171 | 87:21 | 64:13 | | | | 181 | 79:51 | 49:07 | | | | | | |
| Susanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | | | | | | 163 | 55:16 | 29:39 | 182 | 80:08 | 49:24 | | | | | | |
| Heidi Frösahug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | 186 | 81:08 | 50:24 | | | | | | |
| Anne-Christine Petterssson | Eksjö SOK | | | | | | | | | 190 | 82:36 | 51:52 | | | | | | |
| Inger Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | | | | | | | | | 191 | 82:41 | 51:57 | | | | | | |
| Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | | | | | | | | | 192 | 82:50 | 52:06 | | | | | | |
| Alexis Tchikladze | Knivsta | | | | | | | | | 195 | 84:23 | 53:39 | | | | | | |
| Karin Hanssson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | | | | | | | | | 197 | 87:44 | 57:00 | | | | | | |
| Per-Arne Årevall | IFK Stockaryd | | | | | | | | | 204 | 90:10 | 59:26 | | | | | | |
| Lars Engqvist | Jönköping | | | | | | 158 | 54:19 | 28:42 | 207 | 92:09 | 61:25 | | | | | | |
| Kristina Alsér | G-län | | | | | | | | | 209 | 94:02 | 63:18 | | | | | | |
| Johan Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | | | | | | | | | 210 | 95:02 | 64:18 | | | | | | |
| Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | | | | | | | | | 215 | 98:58 | 68:14 | | | | | | |
| Evelina Olsson | Sommen | | | | | | | | | 218 | 103:00 | 72:16 | | | | | | |
| Filip Olsson | Sommen | | | 133 | 71:49 | 48:41 | | | | 220 | 105:26 | 74:42 | | | | | | |
| Helén Knutson | Klubblös | | | | | | | | | 223 | 117:48 | 87:04 | | | | | | |
| Anette Reiver | Nässjö | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | |
| Sven Lindgren | ?? | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | |
| Martin Olsson | SPSK | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | |
| Eva Jylltorp | Linköping | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | |
| Ditte Holm | Malmö | | | | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | |
| Daniel Seestrand | Surahammars SOK | | | | | | 1 | 25:37 | 0:00 | | | | | | | | | |
| Rasmus Jacobsen | Odense | | | | | | 3 | 28:29 | 2:52 | | | | | | | | | |
| Johan Jylltorp | Linköping | | | 2 | 34:11 | 11:03 | 4 | 29:01 | 3:24 | | | | | | | | | |
| Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | | | | | | 11 | 31:43 | 6:06 | | | | | | | | | |
| Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | | | | | | 12 | 32:26 | 6:49 | | | | | | | | | |
| Madeleine Johansson | OK Flundrehof | | | | | | 16 | 33:28 | 7:51 | | | | | | | | | |
| Rebecka Pettersson | OK Gränsen | | | | | | 18 | 33:58 | 8:21 | | | | | | | | | |
| Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | | | | | | 18 | 33:58 | 8:21 | | | | | | | | | |
| Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö | | | | | | 20 | 34:03 | 8:26 | | | | | | | | | |
| Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | | | | | | 21 | 34:36 | 8:59 | | | | | | | | | |
| Anette Lorentzon | FMCK Umeå | | | | | | 22 | 34:50 | 9:13 | | | | | | | | | |
| Ida Rydberg | Gamleby OK | | | | | | 26 | 35:51 | 10:14 | | | | | | | | | |
| Klara Wassenius | Uddevalla OK | | | | | | 27 | 35:55 | 10:18 | | | | | | | | | |
| Catharina Norlinger | Skarpnäcks OL | | | | | | 41 | 37:55 | 12:18 | | | | | | | | | |
| Karl Malterling | Jönköpings OK | | | | | | 58 | 39:35 | 13:58 | | | | | | | | | |
| Sara Ljunggren | Fotskäl | | | | | | 64 | 40:25 | 14:48 | | | | | | | | | |
| Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | | | | | | 66 | 40:35 | 14:58 | | | | | | | | | |
| Lisa Lindqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | | | | | | 69 | 41:16 | 15:39 | | | | | | | | | |
| Åsa Lilja | Göteborg | | | | | | 76 | 42:09 | 16:32 | | | | | | | | | |
| Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | | | | | | 79 | 43:03 | 17:26 | | | | | | | | | |
| Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | | | | | | 86 | 43:27 | 17:50 | | | | | | | | | |
| Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | | | | | | 105 | 45:04 | 19:27 | | | | | | | | | |
| Lovisa Karlsson | Linköping | | | | | | 106 | 45:11 | 19:34 | | | | | | | | | |
| Peter Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | | | | | | 107 | 45:14 | 19:37 | | | | | | | | | |
| Lars Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | | | | | | 110 | 45:56 | 20:19 | | | | | | | | | |
| Ann-Sofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | | | | | | 111 | 46:20 | 20:43 | | | | | | | | | |
| Kurt Eriksson | KFUM Jönköping | | | | | | 114 | 46:59 | 21:22 | | | | | | | | | |
| Bengt Carlheim | KFUM Jönköping | | | | | | 115 | 47:06 | 21:29 | | | | | | | | | |
| Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | | | | | | 125 | 47:58 | 22:21 | | | | | | | | | |
| Ingvar Vilander | Anderstorps OK | | | | | | 128 | 48:36 | 22:59 | | | | | | | | | |
| Hanna Larsson | Målilla OK | | | | | | 146 | 50:22 | 24:45 | | | | | | | | | |
| Marguerite Nilsson | OK Nackhe | | | | | | 151 | 51:08 | 25:31 | | | | | | | | | |
| Matthew Owens | BAOC | | | | Ej start | | 153 | 52:03 | 26:26 | | | | | | | | | |
| Jan Fernström | Trångsund | | | | | | 162 | 55:08 | 29:31 | | | | | | | | | |
| Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | | | 147 | 78:22 | 55:14 | 164 | 55:17 | 29:40 | | | | | | | | | |
| Daniel Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | | | | | | 174 | 58:41 | 33:04 | | | | | | | | | |
| Björn Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | | | | | | 176 | 60:22 | 34:45 | | | | | | | | | |
| Frida Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | | | 93 | 61:19 | 38:11 | 178 | 61:14 | 35:37 | | | | | | | | | |
| Ann Kylberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | | | | | | 181 | 62:04 | 36:27 | | | | | | | | | |
| Inger Andersson | Källmo Godegärds ok | | | | | | 182 | 62:33 | 36:56 | | | | | | | | | |
| Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | | | | | | 183 | 62:40 | 37:03 | | | | | | | | | |
| Olle Ryman | Skillingaryds FK | | | | | | 188 | 65:45 | 40:08 | | | | | | | | | |
| Egon Svensson | Lansbro | | | | | | 190 | 66:07 | 40:30 | | | | | | | | | |
| Stefan Augustsson | Skillingaryds FK | | | | | | 191 | 66:10 | 40:33 | | | | | | | | | |
| Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | | | | | | 198 | 70:49 | 45:12 | | | | | | | | | |
| Martina Kilborn | SOK 68 | | | | | | 212 | 96:44 | 71:07 | | | | | | | | | |
| Ingrid Fernström | Trångsund | | | | | | 215 | 119:33 | 93:56 | | | | | | | | | |
| Hans Söderström | OK Stigen | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | |
| Patric Axberg | Solna | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | |
| Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Moras OK | | | | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | |
| Daniel Håkansson | Växjö OK | | | 1 | 23:08 | 0:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Elin Jonsson | Järla Orientering | | | 7 | 37:33 | 14:25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ida Segersson | OK64 Torpa | | | 8 | 37:36 | 14:28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Jim Thorstensson | OK64 Torpa | | | 9 | 37:43 | 14:35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Catrin Sterner | IF Hagen | | | 10 | 38:37 | 15:29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | | | 14 | 41:05 | 17:57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Anneli Wihlborg | OK Gynge | | | 16 | 41:38 | 18:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Marina Johansson | OK Njudung | | | 18 | 43:35 | 20:27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | | | 24 | 45:59 | 22:51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Anders Beckman | Tranås | | | 25 | 46:14 | 23:06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Roland Bernhardsson | IFK Stockaryd | | | 28 | 46:27 | 23:19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Hanna Waern | Målilla OK | | | 36 | 49:05 | 25:57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | | | 37 | 49:38 | 26:30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Tyra Thorn-Andersen | Eksjö SOK | | | 38 | 49:57 | 26:49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Mathilda Dahl | NAIS OK | | | 39 | 49:58 | 26:50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Jenny Aleryd | Göteborg | | | 41 | 50:01 | 26:53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | | | 46 | 51:15 | 28:07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Joakim Borg | Helsinborgs SOK | | | 48 | 51:45 | 28:37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Mats Bäckström | OK Skärmen | | | 49 | 51:54 | 28:46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Frida Kårén | OK Nolaskogsarna | | | 54 | 52:35 | 29:27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Arvid Eriksson | Ölmstads IS | | | 65 | 54:24 | 31:16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | | | 66 | 54:27 | 31:19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Christopher Svensson | Skutskärs OK | | | 68 | 55:03 | 31:55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Alva Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | | | 76 | 57:04 | 33:56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ann-Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | | | 77 | 57:27 | 34:19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Annsofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | | | 78 | 57:41 | 34:33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Eric Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | | | 84 | 59:51 | 36:43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Eric Jehrlander | GOIF Tjalve | | | 86 | 60:03 | 36:55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | | | 90 | 61:06 | 37:58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | | | 94 | 61:32 | 38:24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Linus Thörnqvist | IFK Sävsjö | | | 101 | 63:05 | 39:57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Bodil Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | | | 104 | 63:33 | 40:25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Charlotta Ingelström | OK Gynge | | | 116 | 65:29 | 42:21 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | | | 117 | 65:44 | 42:36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | | | 144 | 76:03 | 52:55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Stina Röjder Berglund | Kils OK | | | 153 | 80:15 | 57:07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Karin Hansson | Täby OK | | | 177 | 93:05 | 69:57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Fredrik Hansson | Täby OK | | | 178 | 93:10 | 70:02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Siw Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | | | 181 | 96:19 | 73:11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Frida Beckman | Tranås | | | 182 | 96:57 | 73:49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Frida Bremer | Tranås | | | 183 | 96:58 | 73:50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Felicia Nordh | Vaggeryds SOK | | | 188 | 100:10 | 77:02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Oliver Kall Newman | Vaggeryds SOK | | | 189 | 100:12 | 77:04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Monica Klasén | Linköping | | | 191 | 108:59 | 85:51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Christer Klasén | Linköping | | | 192 | 109:06 | 85:58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Calle Almander | Halmstad OK | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Mathias Axelsson | Snättringe SK | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Mariann Söderlund | Avesta OK | | | | Ej godk. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |