D10 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 132 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 19:10 |
2 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 19:47 |
3 | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 21:13 |
4 | Johanna Källvik-Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 21:20 |
5 | Lisa Berggren | OK Kolmården | 21:40 |
6 | Klara Ask | Markbygdens OK | 21:41 |
7 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 21:44 |
8 | Stina Lindberg | OK Djerf | 22:27 |
9 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | 22:28 |
10 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 22:39 |
11 | Emma Karlsson | OK Landehof | 22:40 |
12 | Moa Westblad | OK Ravinen | 22:47 |
13 | Alice Södervall | IK Gandvik | 23:18 |
14 | Ellen Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 23:24 |
15 | Yasmin Field | Eborienteers | 23:58 |
16 | Emma Nordberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 24:01 |
17 | Maja Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 24:19 |
18 | Linnea Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 24:25 |
19 | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 24:32 |
20 | Nora Hall | Järla Orientering | 24:53 |
21 | Linda Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 25:05 |
22 | Kristina Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 25:26 |
23 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 25:36 |
24 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 25:40 |
25 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 25:42 |
26 | Viktoria Sjöstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 25:47 |
27 | Sofia Österman | Vänersborgs SK | 25:53 |
28 | Emelie Svensson | IF Rigor | 26:13 |
29 | Sofia Westin | Vittjärvs IK | 26:15 |
30 | Julia Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 26:33 |
31 | Moa Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 26:37 |
32 | Amanda Mellerdal | Kils OK | 26:46 |
33 | Ellen Frost | OK Roslagen | 27:01 |
34 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Vittjärvs IK | 27:03 |
35 | Madeleine Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 27:06 |
36 | Maja Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK | 27:09 |
36 | Fanny J-Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 27:09 |
38 | Johanna Gustås | Linköpings OK | 27:10 |
39 | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 27:17 |
40 | Anna Andersson | Piteå IF | 27:20 |
41 | Ellen Wahlbom | OK Orion | 27:21 |
42 | Isabelle Aguirre | OK Kolmården | 27:25 |
43 | Beata Henriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 27:39 |
43 | Julia Arvidsson | Vimmerby OK | 27:39 |
45 | Synne Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 27:43 |
46 | Linnéa Carlsson | OK Hällen | 27:46 |
47 | Kajsa Andersson | OK Orion | 27:54 |
48 | Elsa Lindeblom | IK Omega | 27:56 |
49 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 28:15 |
50 | Emilie Korchak | COBF | 28:16 |
51 | Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 28:24 |
52 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:28 |
53 | Elvira Öberg | Piteå IF | 28:36 |
54 | Hanna Sundström | Västerås SOK | 28:54 |
55 | Matilda Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 28:55 |
56 | Frida Hector | Snättringe SK | 28:59 |
57 | Alice Svensson Finndahl | Målilla OK | 29:05 |
58 | Sara Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:11 |
59 | Jenny Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 29:22 |
60 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 29:26 |
60 | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | 29:26 |
62 | Amanda Karlsson | OK Ravinen | 29:35 |
63 | Alva Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 29:48 |
64 | Flurina Bieri | OLG Pfaeffikon | 30:01 |
65 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 30:10 |
66 | Wilma Olausson | Målilla OK | 30:19 |
67 | Anna Herbert | Täby OK | 30:28 |
68 | Ellen Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 31:03 |
69 | Isabella Lago | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 31:09 |
70 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 31:33 |
71 | Josefin Bovellan | NAIS OK | 31:37 |
72 | Emilia Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 31:38 |
73 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:48 |
74 | Elin Svensson | OK Älme | 32:07 |
75 | Ella Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:10 |
76 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 32:18 |
77 | Ophelia Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK | 32:19 |
78 | Clara Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 32:23 |
79 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 32:30 |
80 | Sofia Berglund | Sigtuna OK | 33:36 |
81 | Vilma Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 34:11 |
82 | Maja Welander | OK Djerf | 34:48 |
83 | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 35:19 |
84 | Alva Franzén | Ulricehamns OK | 35:33 |
85 | Lydia Johansson | Umeå OK | 36:17 |
86 | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 36:29 |
87 | Alma Evertsson | Lessebo OK | 36:30 |
88 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 36:44 |
89 | Ingeborg Fallbakken Berge | Løten O-Lag | 37:41 |
90 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 37:42 |
91 | Tove Thunstedt | Järfälla OK | 37:57 |
92 | Linnea Sahlin | Kovlands IF | 38:10 |
93 | Jonna Lundbäck | Järfälla OK | 38:38 |
94 | Julia Andersson | Länna IF | 38:44 |
95 | Ann Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 38:45 |
96 | Malin Isacsson | OK Linné | 38:53 |
97 | Emma Billing | Hultsfreds OK | 39:13 |
98 | Stine Siebert | OLV Potsdam | 39:20 |
99 | Selma Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 40:12 |
100 | Klara Möller | OK Linné | 40:36 |
101 | Klara Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 41:10 |
102 | Julia Andersson | OK Roslagen | 41:17 |
103 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 41:31 |
103 | Tove Flodman | Järbo OK | 41:31 |
105 | Stina Johansson | OK Bävern | 41:44 |
106 | Lovisa Engblad | Västerviks OK | 41:46 |
107 | Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK | 41:53 |
108 | Wilma Gille | OK Roslagen | 42:55 |
109 | Bianca Ulltjärn | OK Roxen | 44:07 |
110 | Janneke Snijder | IK Uven | 45:03 |
111 | Emmy Albinsson | Järfälla OK | 47:06 |
112 | maja kindlund | OK Tranan | 47:13 |
113 | Tova Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 47:19 |
114 | Elin Oskarsson | Skogsvandrarna | 47:31 |
115 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 48:21 |
116 | Sara Månberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 49:21 |
117 | tilde levander | Järfälla OK | 49:51 |
118 | Kristin Andersson | Bjursås OK | 51:43 |
119 | Alma Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 51:56 |
120 | Malin Nilsson | OK Tranan | 53:11 |
121 | Erica Henriksson | Simrishamns OK | 53:24 |
122 | Emma Franzén | Lidköpings VSK | 53:47 |
123 | Ellen Rosenkvist | Helsingborgs SOK | 54:56 |
124 | Sofia Larsson | Trollhättans SOK | 55:46 |
125 | Vira Aronsson | Malmö OK | 56:01 |
126 | Josefine Sandberg | OK Bävern | 58:28 |
127 | Lina Erdelius | IF Rigor | 59:27 |
128 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 67:44 |
129 | Elsie Oskarsson | Skogsvandrarna | 82:14 |
Linnea Karlsson | Rånäs OK | Ej start | |
Yulia Egorova | Yarkiy Mir | Ej godk. | |
Elin Ingvarsson | Umeå OK | Ej start |
D12 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 113 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:21 |
2 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 24:02 |
3 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 25:35 |
4 | Tove Rönnbäck | Visborgs OK | 25:57 |
5 | Sara Kindlund | OK Tranan | 26:22 |
6 | Gina Granstedt | Halden SK | 26:24 |
7 | Emma Bränneby | OK Kolmården | 26:30 |
8 | Hanna Melander | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 26:41 |
9 | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 26:47 |
10 | Agnes Westlund | Trosabygdens OK | 27:02 |
11 | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIF Tjalve | 27:28 |
12 | Stina Gustås | Linköpings OK | 27:42 |
13 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro OK | 28:07 |
14 | Maria Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 28:12 |
15 | Annie Önsten | IK Vista | 28:13 |
16 | Julia Frejd | OK Ravinen | 28:30 |
17 | Nikoline Tillingsøe | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 28:50 |
18 | Marie Olaussen | Fredrikstad SK | 29:12 |
19 | Hanna Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 29:58 |
20 | Linnéa Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 30:08 |
21 | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 30:16 |
22 | Salome Müller | OLG Rymenzburg | 30:36 |
23 | Freja Vredin | IFK Umeå | 30:47 |
24 | Elin Brink | Markaryds FK | 31:33 |
25 | Alice dAngelo | Attunda OK | 31:35 |
26 | Hanna Åberg | OK Landehof | 31:50 |
27 | Moa Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:05 |
28 | Erica Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 32:22 |
29 | Amanda Berggren | Tullinge SK | 32:31 |
30 | Julia Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 32:55 |
31 | Emma Lindell | Linköpings OK | 33:05 |
32 | Klara Novotna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:33 |
33 | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan | 33:36 |
34 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 34:22 |
35 | Sofia Ekbring | Kexholms SK | 34:36 |
36 | Agnes Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 34:44 |
37 | Stina Bayard | Stora Tuna OK | 35:09 |
38 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 35:43 |
39 | Johanna Hansson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 35:49 |
40 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 35:52 |
41 | Alice Frost | OK Roslagen | 35:54 |
42 | Linnea Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 36:15 |
43 | Debora Egger | OLV Hindelbank | 36:24 |
44 | Anna Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 37:08 |
45 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 37:20 |
46 | Lina Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 37:33 |
47 | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 37:43 |
48 | Emilia Skogum | Markbygdens OK | 38:05 |
49 | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 38:22 |
50 | Tove Wiberg | Mullsjö SOK | 38:26 |
51 | Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 39:22 |
52 | Linnea Kjellsson | Falkenbergs OK | 39:29 |
53 | Emma Nilsson | OK Tranan | 39:31 |
54 | Ella Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 40:55 |
55 | Sara Jönsson | Hässleholms OK | 41:24 |
55 | Josefin Carlsson | Attunda OK | 41:24 |
57 | Frida Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 41:27 |
58 | Olivia Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | 41:49 |
59 | Klara Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 43:08 |
60 | Lina Landergren | IK Ymer | 43:30 |
61 | Lovisa Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 43:41 |
62 | Jasmine Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 43:42 |
63 | Helena Hagström | Falkenbergs OK | 44:11 |
64 | Greta Forsgren | Täby OK | 44:35 |
65 | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 44:49 |
66 | Kajsa Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 45:38 |
67 | Sara Freyland | SOK Aneby | 45:40 |
68 | Henriette Käding | TOLF Berlin e.V. | 47:34 |
68 | Erika Ahlqvist | OK Tyr | 47:34 |
70 | Magdalena Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 48:41 |
71 | Lovisa Lindqvist | OK Njudung | 48:49 |
72 | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 49:26 |
73 | Ingrid Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | 49:27 |
74 | Anna Brännström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 50:16 |
75 | Ida Torbiörnsson | Järla Orientering | 52:25 |
76 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 52:30 |
77 | Matilda Arborelius | IS Kullen | 52:57 |
78 | Karin Myrehed | Västerås SOK | 53:03 |
79 | Ellen Persson | Söderhamns OK | 53:49 |
80 | Emma Kindbom | IF Hagen | 54:14 |
81 | Saga Thomsen | Malmö OK | 56:06 |
82 | Isabell Larsson | Åmåls OK | 56:41 |
83 | Madelene Andersson | Härlövs IF | 56:47 |
84 | Clara Olsson | Lunds OK | 58:46 |
85 | Katariina Aaltonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 60:54 |
86 | Amanda Nyström | Länna IF | 64:11 |
87 | Märta Fröjd | Snättringe SK | 64:30 |
88 | Sofia Isacsson | OK Linné | 64:45 |
89 | Elsa Andersson | Ölmstads IS | 67:01 |
90 | Hanna Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 70:04 |
91 | Aina Hüls | IK Stern | 70:08 |
92 | Katharina Adenstedt | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 74:50 |
93 | Ella Eriksson | Sala OK | 78:54 |
94 | Emelie Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 91:49 |
95 | Emelie Karlsson | IFK Stockaryd | 117:28 |
96 | Elvira Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 154:43 |
Emelie Blomster | OK Linné | Ej start | |
Lina Patriksson | Bodafors OK | Ej godk. | |
Ma Guying | Chinahealth | Ej godk. |
D13 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 166 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion | 25:35 |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 26:51 |
3 | Marina Trubkina | Orienta Ski-O | 27:51 |
4 | Andrea Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 27:57 |
5 | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 28:01 |
6 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 29:21 |
7 | Malin Helgman | OK Tyr | 29:37 |
8 | Melina Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 30:22 |
9 | Anna Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK | 30:28 |
10 | Sara Magnusson | OK Landehof | 30:32 |
10 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 30:32 |
12 | Gerda Rankka | OK Roxen | 30:50 |
13 | Louise Lundgren | Värend GN OL | 31:14 |
14 | Kajsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | 31:24 |
15 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | Asker Skiklubb | 31:51 |
15 | Moa Pettersson | OK Dacke | 31:51 |
17 | Kristin Höög | OK Kullingshof | 32:02 |
18 | Petra Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | 32:35 |
19 | Fredrika von Essen | OK Linné | 32:39 |
20 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 32:44 |
21 | Elsa Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 33:21 |
22 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 33:41 |
23 | Moa Gustavsson | Uddevalla OK | 34:27 |
23 | Clara Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 34:27 |
25 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 34:34 |
26 | Amanda Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 34:35 |
27 | Cajsa Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 34:38 |
28 | Elin Lindberg | OK Djerf | 35:04 |
29 | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 35:07 |
30 | Sanna Stenholm | Kils OK | 35:16 |
31 | Magdalena vande Voorde | Tullinge SK | 35:22 |
32 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 35:30 |
33 | Amanda Scherlin | Nyköpings OK | 35:48 |
34 | Eirin Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 36:19 |
35 | Sofie Andersson | Ryda SK | 36:34 |
36 | Stina Larsson | IF Hagen | 36:36 |
37 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:38 |
38 | Cecilia Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 36:52 |
39 | Elsa Henrysson | Tibro OK | 36:58 |
39 | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 36:58 |
41 | Clara Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK | 37:34 |
41 | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 37:34 |
43 | Amanda Delvén | Nyköpings OK | 37:36 |
44 | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 37:43 |
45 | Linnea Wejås | Nyköpings OK | 38:05 |
46 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:17 |
47 | Johanna Öberg | Ryda SK | 38:31 |
48 | Ida Johansson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 38:52 |
49 | Emelie Andersson | Vänersborgs SK | 39:02 |
50 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK | 39:07 |
51 | Julia Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:19 |
52 | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 39:39 |
53 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 39:49 |
54 | Sofia Löseth | Falköpings AIK OK | 40:07 |
55 | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalens SK | 40:09 |
56 | Liselott Nyman | Uddevalla IS | 40:12 |
57 | Emma Andersson | OK Gynge | 40:13 |
58 | Märta Berggren | OK Kolmården | 40:19 |
59 | Klara Andrén | Hjobygdens OK | 40:46 |
60 | Ida Svenningsson | Lunds OK | 40:47 |
61 | Jennifer Andersson | Haninge SOK | 41:02 |
62 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 41:03 |
63 | Emelie Andersson | Hultsfreds OK | 41:15 |
64 | Ellen Sander | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 41:45 |
65 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 42:02 |
66 | Linn Eriksson | Ryda SK | 42:11 |
66 | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 42:11 |
68 | Patricia Edgarsson | Andrarums IF | 42:14 |
69 | Emma Svärd | OK Löftan | 42:26 |
70 | Kajsa Adolfsson | Vimmerby OK | 42:34 |
70 | Karin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 42:34 |
72 | Ylva Mattsson | Tolered-Utby OL | 43:00 |
73 | Nathalie Lybert | OK Ravinen | 43:03 |
73 | Linda Ström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 43:03 |
75 | Lina Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 43:21 |
76 | Sara Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 44:13 |
77 | Emma Sundvall | Järla Orientering | 44:20 |
78 | Cecilia Boman | Lustens OK | 45:03 |
79 | Julia Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 46:01 |
80 | Reka Schwendtner | Siralyok | 46:23 |
81 | Ebba Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 46:26 |
82 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 46:29 |
83 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:33 |
84 | My Magnusson | Stenungsunds OK | 46:34 |
85 | Anna Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 46:38 |
86 | Petra Olejnik | SOK Viljan | 46:44 |
87 | Victoria Byman | Västerås SOK | 47:00 |
88 | Jenny Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 47:02 |
89 | Ebba Pegestam | OK Ravinen | 47:15 |
89 | Olivia Kvarnlöf | OK Roslagen | 47:15 |
91 | Kristina Nilsson | Täby OK | 47:20 |
92 | Susanne Otto | ESV Lok Magdeburg | 47:37 |
93 | Annika Boeck | Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) | 47:46 |
94 | Ida Holmedahl | Trollhättans SOK | 48:06 |
95 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | 48:17 |
96 | Amanda Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | 48:37 |
97 | Milla Hjort | OK Ravinen | 49:24 |
98 | Susanne Nilsson | OK Renen | 49:27 |
99 | Nathalie Korchak | COBF | 49:46 |
100 | Josefine Höög | Hagaby GoIF | 49:55 |
101 | Diana Rusakova | Moscow-O-Club | 50:01 |
102 | Josefin Håkansson | Kvillebyns SK | 50:11 |
103 | Hanna Lyon | Falköpings AIK OK | 50:32 |
104 | Isabel Redtzer | Attunda OK | 51:01 |
105 | Nora Bongiovanni | OK Linné | 51:10 |
106 | Chiara Gatti | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 52:01 |
107 | Evelina Lindeblom | IK Omega | 53:05 |
108 | Stina Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 53:24 |
109 | Ebba Frisk | OK Klemmingen | 54:15 |
110 | Stina von Heijne | Bergnäsets AIK | 54:17 |
111 | Julia Ladefoged | Falkenbergs OK | 54:21 |
112 | Linnéa Emlén | Vittjärvs IK | 54:44 |
113 | Anna Erixon | IK Stern | 55:33 |
114 | Malin Robertsson | Sundbybergs IK | 55:59 |
115 | Filippa Arnås | OK Kroppefjäll | 56:19 |
116 | Ebba Henriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 56:21 |
117 | Lilly Martin | OSC Kassel | 57:26 |
118 | Åse Dannbring | Lunds OK | 57:59 |
119 | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 58:41 |
120 | Malin Heyden | Lunds OK | 60:13 |
121 | Lina Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 61:38 |
122 | Linnéa Granlund | Täby OK | 61:46 |
123 | Johanna Wändel | Lunds OK | 62:29 |
124 | Amanda Åberg | IFK Hedemora OK | 63:18 |
125 | Fanny Rostö | Rånäs OK | 64:36 |
126 | Charlotte Lippross | OSC Kassel | 64:40 |
127 | Klara Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 66:22 |
128 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 67:37 |
129 | Elin Forslund | Söderhamns OK | 69:30 |
130 | Hanna Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 72:33 |
131 | Ida Nordberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 74:02 |
132 | Lovisa Nilsson | Kungälvs OK | 74:46 |
133 | Anna Bengtsson | IS Kullen | 75:42 |
134 | Frida Jönsson | FK Boken | 82:04 |
135 | Amanda Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | 158:04 |
Sara Tynong | Tullinge SK | Ej start | |
Rebecka Andersson | Eds SK | Ej start | |
Pim Hedberg | Lunds OK | Ej godk. | |
Signe Østberg | OK Roskilde | Ej godk. | |
Melissa Ulsøe Jessen | OK Roskilde | Ej start | |
Kristine Borsting | Herlufsholm OK | Ej godk. | |
Veronica Köhler | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | |
Chen Danyang | Chinahealth | Ej godk. | |
Oda Frøshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | Ej godk. | |
Ellinor Vejlens | Visborgs OK | Ej godk. | |
Hanna Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej godk. |
D18 E | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 172 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 43:47 |
2 | Anna Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 46:13 |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 46:52 |
4 | Ingjerd Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 49:48 |
5 | Ida Bobach | Ulricehamns OK | 50:05 |
6 | Lisa Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 52:03 |
7 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | Ås-UMB Orientering | 52:56 |
8 | Viktoria Ernstsson | FK Göingarna | 53:04 |
8 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:04 |
10 | Emma Klingenberg | Faaborg OK | 53:59 |
11 | Johanna Olsson | Täby OK | 54:10 |
12 | Lovisa Larsson | Hagaby GoIF | 55:42 |
13 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | OK Linné | 56:34 |
14 | Anneke Hald Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | 56:44 |
15 | Malin Sandström | Järla Orientering | 56:49 |
15 | Sanna Linsefors | Lunds OK | 56:49 |
17 | My Westlund | OK Tyr | 57:00 |
18 | Susanna Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 57:37 |
19 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 57:45 |
20 | Hanna Rudakovskaya | www.obelarus.net | 58:08 |
21 | Miina Kanko | Koo-Vee | 58:18 |
22 | Tuulia Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:32 |
23 | Maria Nordström | Gävle OK | 58:36 |
24 | Frida Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 58:58 |
25 | Kristine Fjeldbo | Sandefjord OK | 59:05 |
26 | Anette Baklid | Konnerud IL | 59:09 |
27 | Kate Morrison | North West Orienteering Club | 59:40 |
28 | Christina Løvald Hellberg | Täby OK | 59:49 |
29 | Mali Gederaas Kanstad | Wing OK | 60:21 |
30 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 60:29 |
31 | Marte Narum | OL Vallset/Stange | 60:40 |
32 | Johanna Holer | OLK Fricktal | 60:42 |
33 | Rebecca Harding | Buff OK | 60:45 |
34 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | 61:11 |
35 | Julia Lundquist | Nybro OK | 61:14 |
36 | Linnea Martinsson | OK Tyr | 61:18 |
37 | Lovisa Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 61:21 |
38 | Ylva Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | 61:23 |
39 | Amanda Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 61:27 |
40 | Joana Costa | OK Löftan | 61:34 |
41 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 61:46 |
42 | Anna Bredfelt | Lunds OK | 61:49 |
43 | Elna Forsberg | Värend GN OL | 61:54 |
44 | Tereza Novotna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:57 |
45 | Cajsa Grape | Stora Tuna OK | 62:07 |
45 | Ann-Sofie Larsson | Örkelljunga FK | 62:07 |
47 | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen | 62:19 |
47 | Maria Nordström | IFK Moras OK | 62:19 |
49 | Elena Roos | o-92.ch | 62:23 |
50 | Caroline Edlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 62:34 |
51 | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 62:35 |
52 | Sigrid Ruul | JOKA | 62:39 |
53 | Beatrice Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 62:49 |
54 | Isabel Sá | OK Löftan | 62:55 |
55 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 63:00 |
56 | Ance Rusova | Eksjö SOK | 63:02 |
57 | Sara Jonsson | OK Klyftamo | 63:13 |
57 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | 63:13 |
59 | Hanna Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 63:38 |
60 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | Halden SK | 63:39 |
61 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 63:41 |
62 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 63:44 |
63 | Ida Forsén | Tullinge SK | 63:53 |
64 | Guro Alexandersen | Fredrikstad SK | 63:57 |
65 | Julia Bauer | Eksjö SOK | 63:59 |
66 | Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul | Halden SK | 64:03 |
67 | Elin-Kristin Hem | Sandefjord OK | 64:31 |
68 | Karin E Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 64:34 |
69 | Sara Rensgard | OK Renen | 64:35 |
70 | Lisa Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 64:38 |
71 | Klara Hall | Järla Orientering | 65:01 |
72 | Ellinor Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 65:18 |
73 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 65:43 |
74 | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 65:47 |
75 | Synne Baklid | Konnerud IL | 66:04 |
76 | Caroline Lennartsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 66:12 |
77 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 66:15 |
77 | Elin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 66:15 |
79 | Karolin Ohlsson | Tullinge SK | 66:21 |
80 | Amy Rankka | Linköpings OK | 66:26 |
81 | Mairead Rocke | Buff OK | 66:34 |
82 | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 66:49 |
83 | Linnéa Wiking | OK Kåre | 66:55 |
84 | Sofia Levin | OK Tyr | 66:58 |
85 | Maria Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 66:59 |
86 | Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | 67:05 |
87 | Joline Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 67:18 |
88 | Madara Freimane | IK Auseklis | 67:23 |
89 | Eline Drage | Kongsberg OL | 67:28 |
90 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 67:57 |
91 | Carin Rosander | Finspångs SOK | 68:07 |
92 | Mara Peilane | OK Klemmingen | 68:10 |
93 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 68:19 |
94 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | 68:43 |
95 | Rebecca Bejbom | Uddevalla OK | 68:57 |
96 | Stefanie Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 69:00 |
97 | Klara Alm | Länna IF | 69:25 |
98 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 69:31 |
99 | Veronika Aspvall | Ronneby OK | 70:05 |
100 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 70:31 |
101 | Linn Söderström | Oskarströms OK | 70:36 |
102 | Matilda Gustafsson | Stora Tuna OK | 70:55 |
103 | Lovisa Falk | Hagaby GoIF | 71:05 |
104 | Hanna Westerberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 71:07 |
105 | Anna Arvidsson | Kalmar OK | 71:10 |
106 | Anette Önerud | OK Ravinen | 71:42 |
107 | Mariana Moreira | OK Löftan | 71:57 |
108 | Michela Ronda | Erebus Vicenza | 72:01 |
109 | Lise Mortensen | Långhundra IF | 72:20 |
109 | Annette Isabelle Fjeldheim | Konnerud IL | 72:20 |
111 | Emma Rosén | OK Njudung | 72:41 |
112 | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren | 73:12 |
113 | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 73:14 |
114 | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn | 73:25 |
115 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 73:28 |
116 | Dominique Bucher | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 73:31 |
117 | Ellinor Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 73:35 |
117 | Maja Pettersson | OK Dacke | 73:35 |
119 | Alexandra Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 73:43 |
120 | Jessica Orr | Buff OK | 73:46 |
121 | Katja Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 74:33 |
122 | Kadi-Liis Minn | JOKA | 74:57 |
123 | Hanna Björklund | OK Kåre | 76:51 |
124 | Emily Prudhoe | Aussie Kangaroos | 77:40 |
125 | Chloe Haines | Buff OK | 77:53 |
126 | Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 78:04 |
127 | Nina Jeanette Tollehaug | Eiker OL | 78:45 |
128 | Annie Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 78:47 |
129 | Stina Skyttner | Forsa OK | 78:55 |
130 | Anna Håkansson | OK Kolmården | 79:00 |
131 | Alice Leake | Buff OK | 79:11 |
132 | Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | 79:17 |
133 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo OK | 79:19 |
134 | Belinda Jørandli | Gjø-Vard OL | 80:49 |
135 | KRYSTAL NEUMANN | Aussie Kangaroos | 81:15 |
136 | Amanda Eklund | Rånäs OK | 82:01 |
137 | Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 82:30 |
138 | Paulina Sjöberg | Njurunda OK | 82:46 |
139 | Cæcilie Christoffersen | Svendborg OK | 84:03 |
140 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | Konnerud IL | 84:20 |
141 | Anna Brodin | OK Djerf | 85:59 |
142 | Josefin Bengtsson | OK Tyr | 86:09 |
143 | Linn Johansson | OK Ravinen | 87:20 |
144 | Kristin Schyberg | Fjärås AIK | 88:38 |
145 | Marianne Engseth | IL Tyrving | 89:21 |
146 | Julia Blomquist | Buff OK | 92:22 |
Marion Rønning Huber | Løten O-Lag | Återbud | |
Louise Borg | OK Enen Enköping | Återbud | |
Elin Månsson | OK Löftan | Återbud | |
Johanna Persson | Tullinge SK | Återbud | |
Silje Wästlund | Notodden OL | Återbud | |
Erika Hugoson | Nässjö OK | Återbud | |
Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej godk. |
D70 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 76 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 39:59 |
2 | Gudrun Broman | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 41:23 |
3 | Birgitta Thunell | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 47:36 |
4 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 48:33 |
5 | Birgitta Berg | Garda IK | 49:46 |
6 | Gunvor Granath | Nynäshamns OK | 51:05 |
7 | Vivi-Anne Bylund | Rydboholms SK | 54:18 |
8 | Kerstin Granstedt | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 54:59 |
9 | Marianne Grahn | Sävedalens AIK | 55:21 |
10 | Inger E. Vamnes | Hamar OK | 55:27 |
11 | Vera Toftered | IF Rigor | 56:55 |
12 | Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | 57:35 |
13 | Karin Lexell | OK Klemmingen | 58:35 |
14 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 59:22 |
15 | Laila Myrlund | Piteå IF | 61:37 |
16 | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | 62:05 |
17 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 62:25 |
18 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF | 62:47 |
19 | Gunvor Nilsson | Hultsfreds OK | 63:26 |
20 | Margareta Wallén | Täby OK | 63:31 |
21 | Gunni Ekberg | Ätrans IF | 63:33 |
22 | Monica Wengrud | Norbergs OK | 63:35 |
23 | Inger Gustafsson | OK Roxen | 63:40 |
24 | Barbro Hugosson | Lunds OK | 63:44 |
25 | Barbro Blom | Frölunda OL | 64:38 |
26 | Gunnel Börjesson | IK Uven | 68:35 |
27 | Anna-Lisa Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 69:07 |
28 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 69:48 |
29 | Kerstin Fredriksson | Ljungskile FK | 72:32 |
30 | Gun Hansson | Andrarums IF | 74:13 |
31 | Lillemor Forsberg | Gävle OK | 74:52 |
32 | Carin Pettersson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 78:04 |
33 | Lyalya Muratova | Mysl Moscow | 78:51 |
34 | Aino Redtzer | Attunda OK | 79:14 |
35 | Inger Karlsson | IK Dran | 81:09 |
36 | Eina-Britt Kappfjell | IK Dran | 81:24 |
37 | Anita Asp | Ockelbo OK | 81:37 |
38 | Margit Glans | Malmö OK | 82:45 |
39 | Mildred Josefsson | Rydboholms SK | 84:12 |
40 | Ann Sjöberg | Enebybergs IF | 84:40 |
41 | Ingrid Borgliden | Vänersborgs SK | 85:22 |
42 | Britta Sahl | IF Hagen | 86:04 |
43 | Birgit Haglund | OK Hedströmmen | 88:40 |
44 | Karin Renberg | OK Kolmården | 88:41 |
45 | Gerd Broback | OK Flundrehof | 91:19 |
46 | Maud Bengtsson | Sala OK | 99:10 |
47 | Birgitta Eriksson | Vandrarringen | 103:52 |
48 | Laila Grann | Kristinehamns OK | 104:37 |
49 | Gerd Marie Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 106:06 |
50 | Harriet Karlsson | OK Grip | 112:37 |
51 | Inger Bengtsson | Halmstad OK | 112:58 |
52 | Anna-Stina Dahlstedt-Kamlan | Bay Area Orienteering Club | 115:02 |
53 | Lena Spännar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 118:27 |
54 | Veronika Gübeli | Thurgorienta | 121:36 |
55 | Anita Andersson | Fjärås AIK | 126:11 |
56 | Jill Brewis | Auckland OC | 138:36 |
57 | Tamara Vasilyeva | Mysl Moscow | 142:13 |
58 | Gunilla Lundqvist | Kils OK | 147:57 |
Kari Sollid | Verdal OK | Ej godk. | |
Hildur Olsson | IK Trenne Ullared | Ej godk. | |
Amy Häggkvist | Högåkers OK | Ej godk. | |
Anna-Britt Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Ej godk. | |
Gull-Britt Grönberg | Kungälvs OK | Ej godk. | |
Irina Charnaya | Mysl Moscow | Ej godk. | |
Karin Olsson | OK Rodhen | Ej godk. | |
Inga Pettersson | Tenhults SOK | Ej godk. |
H12 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 157 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Simon Hector | Snättringe SK | 18:56 |
2 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 19:00 |
3 | Alexander Wiklund | Finspångs SOK | 20:28 |
4 | Emil Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 20:29 |
5 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 20:33 |
6 | Ville Johansson | OK Kolmården | 20:57 |
7 | Martin Illum | Søllerød OK | 21:17 |
8 | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 21:19 |
9 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 21:25 |
10 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 21:34 |
11 | Anton Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 21:42 |
12 | Anton Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 21:48 |
13 | Edvin Andersson | Värend GN OL | 22:20 |
14 | Jakob Fransson | OK Milan | 22:54 |
15 | André Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 23:00 |
16 | Jens Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 23:10 |
17 | Filip Jakobsson | Degerfors OK | 23:39 |
18 | Johan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 23:58 |
19 | Björn Samuelsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 24:00 |
19 | Adam Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 24:00 |
21 | Daniel Andersson | OK Löftan | 24:15 |
22 | Asger Kirkegaard | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 24:18 |
23 | Johan Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 24:26 |
24 | Lucas J-Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 24:28 |
25 | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 25:00 |
26 | Ivar Sörqvist | Markbygdens OK | 25:22 |
27 | Albin Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 25:32 |
28 | Arvid Nord | Sol Tranås | 25:34 |
29 | Karl-Oskar Plahn | OK Enen Enköping | 25:38 |
30 | Erik Pettersson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 25:41 |
31 | Filip Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 25:45 |
32 | Jarle Lysnes | Hedrum OL | 25:54 |
33 | Michal Wolowczyk | UNTS Warszawa | 25:56 |
34 | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 26:12 |
35 | Oliver Klingefjord | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 26:13 |
36 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 26:30 |
37 | Nils Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK | 26:35 |
38 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 26:43 |
39 | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | 26:44 |
40 | Pontus Kullin | OK Tyr | 26:51 |
41 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 26:52 |
42 | Shane Mattsson | Malmö OK | 27:00 |
43 | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK | 27:12 |
44 | Mårten Rostö | Rånäs OK | 27:15 |
45 | Jakob Smedegaard Madsen | OK Sorø | 27:26 |
46 | Alfons Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 27:31 |
47 | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné | 27:33 |
48 | Felix Hellgren | OK Ravinen | 27:34 |
49 | Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik | Kongsberg OL | 27:54 |
50 | Henning Siverth | IK Vista | 28:20 |
51 | Nils Henriksson | Seskarö IF | 28:33 |
52 | Valdemar Askeljung | OK Klemmingen | 28:36 |
52 | Einar Keiserås | IL Leik | 28:36 |
54 | Rasmus Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 28:49 |
55 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 28:58 |
56 | Trygve Heggedal | Kongsberg OL | 29:14 |
57 | Emil Johansson | Bredareds IF | 29:27 |
58 | Erik Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | 29:28 |
59 | Lukas Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | 29:31 |
60 | Oliver Widman | Lesjöfors SK | 29:45 |
61 | John Gordon | Stigsökarna | 29:52 |
61 | Martin Huselius | Eksjö SOK | 29:52 |
63 | Linus Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 29:57 |
64 | Oskar Lind | SOK Viljan | 30:08 |
65 | Philip Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:10 |
66 | Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 30:17 |
67 | Arvid Holmgren | Vittjärvs IK | 30:32 |
68 | Anton Hördell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 30:39 |
69 | Joel Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | 30:56 |
70 | Filip Zachrisson | Kungälvs OK | 31:24 |
71 | Ritvars Gludins | Saldus OK | 31:29 |
72 | Simon Olausson | OK Tranan | 31:32 |
73 | Jonas Iversen | Odense OK | 31:38 |
74 | Nils Swedenborg | Lunds OK | 31:42 |
75 | Jakob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 31:44 |
75 | Mario Sommer | OLG Cordoba/Nyköping | 31:44 |
77 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo OK | 31:54 |
78 | Felix Luks | GOIF Tjalve | 32:08 |
79 | Jesper Ågren | Lunds OK | 32:21 |
80 | Jakob Vikström | OK Renen | 32:24 |
81 | Nils Forsgren | OK Kåre | 32:27 |
82 | Nils-Joel Persson | Tormestorps IF | 32:37 |
83 | Erlend Bjerke | Larvik OK | 32:41 |
84 | Oskar Westin | IF Thor | 32:48 |
85 | Olle Hansson | OK Roxen | 33:26 |
86 | Edvin Alsteus | OK Tranan | 33:35 |
87 | Jonatan Porle | Växjö OK | 33:45 |
88 | Olle Skog | Tullinge SK | 33:57 |
89 | Anders Lunding Henriksen | Svendborg OK | 34:10 |
90 | David Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:12 |
91 | Erik Björklund | Sjövalla FK | 34:17 |
92 | Viktor Sambergs | IS Kullen | 34:49 |
93 | Vidar Funkquist | IF Hansa-Hoburg | 35:34 |
94 | Simon Jansson-Järpling | OK Klemmingen | 35:46 |
95 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:08 |
96 | Ola Holtbring | OK Amne | 36:22 |
97 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 37:44 |
98 | Sagar Joon | Snättringe SK | 38:26 |
99 | Erik Gillberg | Västvärmlands OK | 38:35 |
100 | Martin Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | 39:35 |
101 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 39:40 |
102 | Axel Rydgård | Eksjö SOK | 40:09 |
103 | Axel Forshällen | Attunda OK | 40:14 |
104 | Oscar Philipsson | Markaryds FK | 40:41 |
105 | Erik Håkansson | Täby OK | 41:44 |
106 | Alex Olsson | Hästveda OK | 41:59 |
106 | Till Finkenstaedt | OLV Uslar | 41:59 |
108 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 42:47 |
109 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 43:10 |
110 | Johannes Ödén | SOK Aneby | 44:43 |
111 | Oliver Lundberg | IF Hansa-Hoburg | 45:30 |
112 | Viktor Andersson | Länna IF | 45:56 |
113 | Henrik Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 48:46 |
114 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 48:51 |
115 | Axel Wahlström | Hylte OK | 49:31 |
115 | Oskar Öqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 49:31 |
117 | Måns Söder | Skarpnäcks OL | 50:03 |
118 | Viktor Pott | Lunds OK | 50:04 |
119 | Amadeus Hansson | Gotlands Bro OK | 51:39 |
120 | Lars Brander | Åmotfors OK | 52:55 |
121 | Viktor Ottersten | SOK Träff | 53:36 |
122 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 54:21 |
123 | Kevin Kullgren | Vänersborgs SK | 54:56 |
124 | Arvid Persson | Täby OK | 55:34 |
125 | Rasmus Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 61:52 |
126 | Adam Karlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 64:28 |
127 | Nicklas DeWitt | Länna IF | 69:52 |
128 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 72:27 |
129 | Joel Litén | Sala OK | 77:01 |
130 | Jakob Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 77:44 |
131 | Jens Westin | Seskarö IF | 77:51 |
132 | Cheng Liubo | Chinahealth | 116:12 |
133 | Su Yougtai | Chinahealth | 131:20 |
Birk Bergman | Snättringe SK | Ej start | |
Yang Guangzhong | Chinahealth | Ej start | |
Erik Karlsson | OK Orinto | Ej godk. | |
Chin Hang TAM | HONG KONG FAMILY ORIENTEERING CLUB | ||
Rikard Andersson | Bjursås OK | Ej start | |
Lukas Alfse`n | OK Skärmen | Ej start |
H15 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 196 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 29:06 |
2 | Thor Nørskov | OK Øst Birkerød | 30:17 |
3 | Niklas Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 32:29 |
4 | Rudolfs Zernis | Ärla IF | 32:53 |
5 | Sindre Sandven | Notodden OL | 33:30 |
6 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK | 34:30 |
7 | Martin Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 34:46 |
8 | Anton Johansson | OK Orion | 34:53 |
9 | Joakim Byström | Järfälla OK | 35:02 |
10 | Assar Hellström | OK Ravinen | 35:15 |
10 | Marcus Svensson | FK Boken | 35:15 |
12 | Simon Andersson | OK Rodhen | 35:23 |
13 | Daniel Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 36:04 |
14 | Jakob Ivarsson | Haninge SOK | 36:06 |
15 | Jens Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 36:13 |
16 | Martin Gelinder | Attunda OK | 36:21 |
17 | Viktor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK | 36:55 |
18 | Ludvig Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 36:59 |
19 | Pontus Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 37:16 |
20 | Simon Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 37:41 |
21 | Simen Wästlund | Notodden OL | 37:57 |
22 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | Kexholms SK | 38:01 |
23 | Simon Wenger | OLG Bern | 38:03 |
24 | Øystein Storsveen | Løten O-Lag | 38:08 |
25 | Henrik Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 38:23 |
26 | Petter Johansson | Linköpings OK | 38:48 |
27 | Jonas Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 38:49 |
28 | Anton Karlsson | OK Kullingshof | 39:04 |
29 | Glen Bales | OK Kåre | 39:07 |
29 | Ethan Childs | USA Orienteering | 39:07 |
31 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 39:14 |
32 | Kasper Westman | Västerås SOK | 39:15 |
33 | Elias Öhgren | OK Kåre | 39:39 |
34 | Anton Persson | Markaryds FK | 40:12 |
35 | Morten Bujordet | Kristiansand OK | 40:18 |
36 | Fredrik Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 40:32 |
36 | Viktor Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 40:32 |
38 | Leif Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 40:38 |
39 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 40:42 |
40 | Jonas Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 40:46 |
41 | Erik Karlsson | Målilla OK | 41:01 |
42 | Jonas Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen | 41:06 |
43 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 41:55 |
44 | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 42:08 |
45 | Daniel Gustavsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 42:09 |
46 | Simon Engel | Hässleholms OK | 42:35 |
47 | Axel Christoffersson | OK Renen | 42:38 |
48 | Filip Salén | OK Renen | 42:43 |
49 | Quentin Page | Atthletique Club Aurelien | 43:11 |
50 | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 43:14 |
51 | Robin Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 43:30 |
52 | Emil Olsson | OK Orion | 43:39 |
53 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 44:17 |
54 | Mathias Drage | Kongsberg OL | 44:30 |
55 | Erik Bengtsson | IS Kullen | 44:33 |
55 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 44:33 |
57 | Erik Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 45:02 |
57 | Johan Sandlund | OK Njudung | 45:02 |
57 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 45:02 |
60 | Simon Bradbury | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 45:18 |
61 | Gatis Bereznojs | Saldus OK | 45:23 |
62 | Jesper Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 45:26 |
63 | Asbjørn Olsen | Løten O-Lag | 45:46 |
64 | Florian Schiel | ASVÖ Österrike | 46:18 |
65 | Emil Nilsson | Umeå OK | 46:19 |
66 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 46:21 |
67 | Marcus Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 46:35 |
68 | Jonathan Ström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 46:58 |
69 | Joakim Sehested Sie | OK Øst Birkerød | 47:17 |
70 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:26 |
71 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 47:52 |
72 | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 48:08 |
73 | Dieter Marinus | Trol Belgium | 49:45 |
74 | Andrew Lindsay | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 49:47 |
75 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:07 |
76 | Johan Andersson | Ryda SK | 50:11 |
77 | Håkon Godager | Løten O-Lag | 50:15 |
78 | Erlend Godager | Gjø-Vard OL | 50:22 |
79 | Johan Badenfelt | Falkenbergs OK | 50:47 |
80 | Markus Westblad | OK Ravinen | 51:11 |
81 | Philip Sorri | GOIF Tjalve | 51:14 |
82 | Marcus Nilsson Kempff | Hässleholms OK | 51:18 |
83 | Andreas Winander-Schönning | Järfälla OK | 51:35 |
84 | Simon Lageson | Skogslöparna | 51:47 |
85 | Fredrik Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 51:49 |
86 | Francesco Gatti | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 51:58 |
87 | Oscar Frylemo | Attunda OK | 52:20 |
88 | Johan Önerud | OK Ravinen | 52:28 |
89 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 52:42 |
90 | Jonas Søby Pedersen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 53:07 |
91 | Josef Svalbring | Målilla OK | 53:12 |
92 | Jonas Egger | OLV Hindelbank | 53:25 |
93 | Erik Henckel | Kexholms SK | 53:28 |
94 | Joel Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK | 53:29 |
95 | David Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 53:37 |
96 | Anton Blom | IK Uven | 53:45 |
97 | Bjørn Ryen | Hamar OK | 53:48 |
98 | Legoff Loic | Balise 63 | 53:54 |
99 | Jesper Lund | Haninge SOK | 54:12 |
100 | SIAUD Marius | Peyruis Orientation Initiation Loisirs | 54:15 |
101 | Filip Berntsson | IF Rigor | 54:40 |
102 | Ludvig Mellberg | Svaide-Roma SOK | 55:12 |
103 | Vilhelm Kilander | Östersunds OK | 55:30 |
104 | Kim Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | 56:12 |
105 | Erik Edén | Täby OK | 56:23 |
106 | Max Brandhorst | Järla Orientering | 56:39 |
107 | Fredrik Peterson | Linköpings OK | 57:06 |
107 | Linus Welander | Örkelljunga FK | 57:06 |
109 | Emil Rankka | OK Roxen | 57:08 |
110 | Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang | Sandnes I.L | 58:51 |
111 | Rasmus Willén | Östersunds OK | 59:21 |
112 | Henrik Sagosen Smeby | Kongsberg OL | 59:31 |
113 | Øyvind Strande | Ringerike OL | 59:44 |
114 | Anders Vedin | Selånger SOK | 59:49 |
115 | Oscar Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 60:01 |
116 | Edvard Svedhem | IK Stern | 60:07 |
117 | Jakob Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 60:29 |
118 | Andre Nygård | IF Femman | 61:43 |
119 | Josef Sandén | Sundbybergs IK | 61:54 |
120 | Ivan Shcherbakov | Orienta Ski-O | 62:39 |
121 | Olle Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 62:54 |
122 | Alexander Wedin | OK Rodhen | 63:30 |
123 | Henrik Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 63:39 |
124 | Gustav Andersson | Avesta OK | 63:43 |
125 | Jakob Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK | 63:47 |
126 | Oskar Pettersson | OK Njudung | 64:02 |
127 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Moras OK | 64:25 |
128 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 64:43 |
129 | Daniel Zachrisson | Kungälvs OK | 65:51 |
130 | David Roos | IF Thor | 65:52 |
131 | Matthias Andersson | Rånäs OK | 65:53 |
132 | Pontus Jansson | Kungälvs OK | 66:03 |
133 | Sander Kirkeböen | Halden SK | 67:12 |
134 | Nils Lemoine | Gävle OK | 67:52 |
135 | Joel Östergren | Alvesta SOK | 69:21 |
136 | David Rådberg | FK Finn | 69:48 |
137 | Thomas Popp | HSV Langenlebarn | 69:49 |
138 | Kristoffer Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | 70:09 |
139 | Robin Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 70:31 |
140 | Filip Magnusson | Stora Tuna OK | 72:22 |
141 | Anders Larsson | Frösö IF | 72:28 |
142 | Niklas Karlsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 73:07 |
143 | Felix Alsén | OK Roslagen | 73:20 |
144 | Aleksander Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 73:36 |
145 | Jonas Bäckström | IF Rigor | 74:41 |
146 | David Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 75:35 |
147 | Stephen Svensson | Torsås OK | 76:07 |
148 | Johnny Rahlén | OK Ravinen | 76:40 |
149 | Markus Persson | Laxå OK | 76:56 |
150 | Richard Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 77:42 |
151 | Rasmus Rostö | Rånäs OK | 79:27 |
152 | Elias Sjöström | Länna IF | 80:26 |
153 | Gunnar Abrahamsson | Lycksele IF | 82:49 |
154 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 85:41 |
155 | Simon Lind | IF Femman | 88:53 |
156 | Martin Johansson | OK Vivill | 92:12 |
157 | Håkon Hegreberg | Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering | 96:41 |
158 | Elias Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | 96:46 |
159 | Victor Henriksson | Seskarö IF | 114:01 |
160 | Elias Lallo | Sigtuna OK | 117:06 |
161 | Olov Byberg | Vittjärvs IK | 123:54 |
162 | Bastian Cocco | ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro | 125:06 |
Adam Rindeskär | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |
Stepan Arsentyev | Kaliningrad | Ej start | |
Niklas Hamström | GOIF Tjalve | Ej start | |
Albin Petrén | Kungälvs OK | Ej start | |
Adam Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej start | |
petter bergman | OK Renen | Ej start | |
Karl Reiver | Bodafors OK | Ej start | |
Herman Eriksson | Hagaby GoIF | Ej start | |
Einar Johansson | Linköpings OK | Ej godk. |
H45 M | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 108 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 38:38 |
2 | Teddy Andersson | OK Landehof | 47:28 |
3 | Jörgen Hector | Snättringe SK | 48:00 |
4 | Stanislav Kazus | Ekaterinburg | 48:37 |
5 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 48:55 |
6 | Anders Hansson | OK Hammaren | 51:17 |
7 | Leif Andersson | Bjursås OK | 52:19 |
8 | Lars-Åke Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 52:43 |
9 | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 53:12 |
10 | Anders Sundén | Lesjöfors SK | 53:30 |
11 | Lars Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 53:58 |
12 | Jan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 55:15 |
13 | Carl-Johan Thorell | OK Ravinen | 55:25 |
14 | Bengt Nilsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 55:36 |
15 | Hans Mandahl | Östra Almby FK | 55:44 |
16 | Anders Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 55:51 |
17 | Krister Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 57:27 |
18 | Robert Burén | IK Ymer | 58:03 |
19 | Jan Sahl | IF Hagen | 58:48 |
20 | Torbjörn Salomonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 59:05 |
21 | Christer Nilsson | Lunds OK | 59:07 |
22 | Reine Borgström | Skogsluffarnas OK | 59:38 |
23 | Jan Eric Goth | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 59:47 |
24 | Anders Pettersson | Mariestads FK | 60:13 |
25 | Vesa Vilppula | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 60:50 |
26 | Lars Mandahl | Östra Almby FK | 60:51 |
27 | Stein Magnus Moen | Grue IL | 61:01 |
28 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 61:24 |
29 | Per-Gunnar Johansson | OK Reftele | 61:32 |
30 | Marco Diener | OLG Bern | 62:09 |
31 | Tomas Dömstedt | OK Letstigen | 62:20 |
32 | Mats Rylander | IFK Moras OK | 62:21 |
33 | Sören Larsson | Tibro OK | 62:40 |
34 | Erik Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 63:09 |
35 | Gunnar Hammarlund | Ockelbo OK | 63:16 |
36 | Tomas Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 64:23 |
37 | Harald Nordby | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 64:34 |
38 | Christer Vredin | IFK Umeå | 64:35 |
38 | Mats Nygård | IF Femman | 64:35 |
40 | Tomas Petersson | SOK Viljan | 65:15 |
41 | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning OK | 66:38 |
42 | Roland Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 67:14 |
43 | Leif Nordström | Brunflo IF | 67:20 |
44 | Thomas Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 67:50 |
45 | Anders Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 68:18 |
46 | Kjell Lind | IF Femman | 68:24 |
47 | Bengt Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 70:21 |
48 | Magnus Wändel | Lunds OK | 70:28 |
49 | Gunnar Eriksson | IK Ymer | 70:37 |
50 | Mats Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 70:40 |
51 | Tomas Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 72:02 |
52 | Mats Andersson | Mariestads FK | 72:28 |
53 | Rikard Swedenborg | Lunds OK | 73:30 |
54 | Dmitry Zhelezov | FERRUM OK Lubertcy | 73:36 |
55 | Björn Jäderberg | Attunda OK | 73:43 |
56 | Mikael Hamström | GOIF Tjalve | 74:14 |
57 | Ulf Nyberg | Eslövs FK | 74:50 |
58 | Per Einarsson | Tullinge SK | 75:36 |
59 | Joachim Refors | Järla Orientering | 75:47 |
60 | Mats Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 76:56 |
61 | Alexey Kosolapov | Ekaterinburg | 77:02 |
62 | Anders Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 77:39 |
63 | Göran Sylvan | IF Rigor | 78:28 |
64 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 78:50 |
65 | Mikael Pahlm | Garphyttans IF | 79:25 |
66 | Mats Hildingsson | Lunds OK | 79:40 |
67 | Leif Larsson | Åmåls OK | 80:31 |
68 | Göran Rylander | FK Göingarna | 82:51 |
69 | Björn Robertsson | IBM-Klubben | 83:03 |
70 | mats frost | OK Roslagen | 83:43 |
71 | Mats Laurell | OK Linné | 85:19 |
72 | Mads Lillevold | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 85:45 |
73 | Arne Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 87:18 |
74 | Sten Øivind Bjerke | Larvik OK | 87:28 |
75 | Roland Nilsson | OK Silva | 88:38 |
76 | Magnus Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 88:55 |
77 | Bernt Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 89:00 |
78 | Thomas Lundin | Sundbybergs IK | 89:12 |
79 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 89:17 |
80 | Pär Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 89:22 |
81 | Mats Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK | 90:01 |
82 | Anders Larsson | Sävedalens AIK | 90:13 |
83 | Bengt Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 90:57 |
84 | Lars Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 92:34 |
85 | Jonas Ledelius | IK Uven | 92:40 |
86 | Håkan Karlsson | OK Gynge | 93:35 |
87 | Joakim Sandén | Sundbybergs IK | 93:37 |
87 | niclas moberg | OK Tyr | 93:37 |
89 | Patrik Rudander | Sundbybergs IK | 94:35 |
90 | Sven-Inge Brååheden | Målilla OK | 94:52 |
91 | Erik Hansson | OK Roxen | 96:01 |
92 | Henning Bendtsen | Herning OK | 96:16 |
93 | Ansgar Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK | 96:25 |
94 | Rickard Mattisson | FK Göingarna | 98:44 |
95 | kai sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 99:12 |
96 | Magnus Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 99:18 |
97 | Per-Ola Melander | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 104:37 |
98 | Jan-Olov Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | 106:29 |
99 | Håkan Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 110:19 |
100 | Yariv Aridor | Academy-Israel | 112:27 |
101 | Ulrich Frank Rüdel | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 112:43 |
102 | Tommy Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 122:17 |
103 | Anders Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 149:40 |
104 | Jan Nilsson | Linköpings OK | 203:48 |
Sergey Tsvetkov | St Petersburg | Ej start | |
Finn Thorsberg | Grue IL | Ej start | |
Alf Danielsson | OK Grane | Ej start | |
Dan Abrahamsson | IFK Göteborg | Ej start |
H50 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 213 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Jörgen Mårtensson | Modum O-lag | 34:00 |
2 | Lars Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK | 34:01 |
3 | Jon Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | 34:45 |
4 | Erik Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 35:05 |
5 | Hans Tarandi | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 35:19 |
6 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 35:55 |
7 | Knut W. Mathisen | Porsgrunn OL | 36:53 |
8 | Andreas Hjertson | OK Linné | 37:21 |
9 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 37:24 |
10 | Christer Skoog | Kils OK | 37:37 |
11 | Bengt Levin | OK Tyr | 37:50 |
12 | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 38:05 |
13 | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | 38:20 |
14 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | Attunda OK | 38:22 |
15 | Lars Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 38:34 |
16 | Krister Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 38:39 |
17 | Rolf Wikström | OK Tyr | 38:51 |
18 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | 38:59 |
19 | Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 39:09 |
20 | Lars Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 39:45 |
21 | Ola Johansson | Gävle OK | 40:09 |
22 | Arne Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 40:47 |
23 | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 41:38 |
24 | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:45 |
25 | Kent Olsson | OK Orion | 42:08 |
26 | Mats Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 42:14 |
27 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 42:15 |
28 | Lenn Aronsson | Linköpings OK | 42:31 |
29 | Ulf Burman | Gustavsbergs OK | 42:52 |
30 | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | 42:57 |
31 | Horst von Gaza | OLV Uslar | 43:04 |
31 | Tore Sagvolden | Østmarka OK | 43:04 |
33 | Lennart Larsson | Jönköpings OK | 43:09 |
34 | Fredrik Salén | OK Renen | 43:15 |
35 | Morten Dåsnes | Ringerike OL | 43:26 |
36 | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43:31 |
37 | Jan Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 43:38 |
38 | Mikael Byström | Järfälla OK | 43:46 |
39 | Peter Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 43:53 |
40 | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 44:25 |
41 | Göran Valfridsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 44:37 |
42 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 44:45 |
43 | Anders Björklund | Sävedalens AIK | 44:46 |
44 | Mats Brorsson | Tockarps IK | 44:51 |
45 | Karl-Gunnar Olsson | Lunds OK | 45:02 |
46 | Rune Laurantsen | Skien OK | 45:25 |
47 | Per-Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 45:27 |
48 | Torbjörn Löfving | Tibro OK | 45:43 |
49 | Johan Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 45:44 |
50 | Torbjörn Halvarsson | Fjärås AIK | 45:51 |
51 | Karl Mollén | OK Denseln | 45:58 |
52 | Øivind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 46:30 |
53 | Knut Engen | Raumar OL | 46:37 |
54 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 46:58 |
55 | Sten Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 47:16 |
56 | Boris Krylov | Kaliningrad | 47:19 |
57 | Christer Ericson | Åmåls OK | 47:22 |
58 | Joachim Friessnig | TV Fürstenfeld | 47:23 |
59 | Anders Spåner | Sävedalens AIK | 48:00 |
60 | Per Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 48:05 |
61 | Knud Madsen | OK Sorø | 48:07 |
62 | Anders Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 48:13 |
63 | Tor Strand | Raumar OL | 48:35 |
64 | Björn Axemo | Hultsfreds OK | 48:43 |
65 | Germann Søren | OK GORM | 48:50 |
66 | Per-Ivan Engström | OK Orion | 49:26 |
67 | Audun Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 50:04 |
68 | Jesper Lysgaard | Herning OK | 50:17 |
69 | Ian Moran | Southampton Orienteering Club | 50:26 |
70 | Conny Axelsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 50:27 |
71 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | Främmestads IK | 50:30 |
72 | Bo Eliasson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 50:31 |
73 | Owe Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK | 50:49 |
74 | Helmut Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 50:59 |
74 | Stefan Fredlund | Tullinge SK | 50:59 |
76 | Magne Maurset | Ås-UMB Orientering | 51:00 |
77 | Leif Mattsson | Järla Orientering | 51:38 |
78 | Örjan Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 52:00 |
79 | Egil Wickstrand Iversen | Heming/Njård OL | 52:08 |
80 | Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 52:18 |
81 | Geir Owren | SPK Freidig | 52:44 |
82 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 52:49 |
83 | Ronnie McGrail | Søllerød OK | 53:00 |
84 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 53:01 |
85 | Stefan Westlin | OK Måsen | 53:02 |
86 | Alastair Mackenzie | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | 53:12 |
87 | Ulf Björkdahl | Herrestads AIF | 53:15 |
88 | Gerald Mayrhofer | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 53:26 |
89 | Anton Khlebnikov | CO Chenau | 53:37 |
90 | Martin Eickhoff | Sävedalens AIK | 54:24 |
91 | Sergey Movko | Kaliningrad | 54:27 |
91 | Jouni Hansen-Haug | Askersunds OK | 54:27 |
93 | Bo Josefsson | Rydboholms SK | 54:31 |
94 | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 54:36 |
95 | Lars Runesson | OK Vivill | 54:40 |
96 | Göran Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 55:20 |
97 | Bengt Erik Johansson | Gjø-Vard OL | 55:33 |
98 | Mikhail Lukin | Mysl Moscow | 55:34 |
99 | Vital K. Peeters | KOL Belgium | 55:41 |
100 | Ingemar Månsson | Ronneby OK | 55:53 |
101 | Henrik Karlsson | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 55:59 |
102 | Christian Strandgaard | Søllerød OK | 56:02 |
103 | Crawford Lindsay | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 56:25 |
104 | Stefan Sjöblom | Frölunda OL | 56:27 |
105 | Roger Mostue | Oppsal IF Orientering | 56:40 |
106 | Mats Welander | OK Djerf | 56:56 |
107 | Carl Childs | USA Orienteering | 56:58 |
108 | Kyrre Thalberg | Lunds OK | 57:01 |
109 | Kjell-Erik Sahlin | Kovlands IF | 57:16 |
110 | Håkan Hellström | OK Linné | 57:18 |
111 | Sten Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | 57:25 |
112 | Tore Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 57:33 |
113 | Göran Olesund | OK Landehof | 58:02 |
114 | John Hofoss | Hadeland OL | 58:17 |
115 | Torbjörn Almgren | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 58:37 |
115 | Bengt Lingegård | OK Gipen | 58:37 |
117 | Lars Nilsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 59:01 |
118 | Mats Lindahl | Västvärmlands OK | 59:05 |
119 | Lasse Pedersen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 59:12 |
119 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:12 |
121 | Erik Sparrevik | Lerums SOK | 59:30 |
122 | Paul Bradbury | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 59:45 |
123 | Bernt Andersson | IF Rigor | 60:05 |
124 | Per-Martin Johansson | IF Rigor | 60:10 |
125 | Lennart Larsson | OK Flundrehof | 60:26 |
126 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning OK | 60:31 |
127 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge SK | 61:10 |
128 | Kenneth Hagström | OK Letstigen | 61:22 |
129 | Sven-Åke Andersson | IF Rigor | 61:46 |
130 | Leif Martinsson | OK Tyr | 61:53 |
131 | Torben Kristensen | Herlufsholm OK | 61:55 |
132 | Peder Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 62:25 |
133 | Christer Segerqvist | Gävle OK | 62:29 |
133 | Kristian Leonhardt | TV Fürstenfeld | 62:29 |
135 | Niels la Cour Bentzon | Søllerød OK | 62:53 |
136 | Per Holgersson | Snättringe SK | 63:07 |
137 | Anders Berggren | Järfälla OK | 63:12 |
138 | Steffen Alm | OK-Htf | 63:30 |
139 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 63:35 |
140 | Axel Bromander | Fredrikstad SK | 63:40 |
141 | SCHUH Richard | HSV-Pinkafeld | 64:01 |
142 | Per Tripax | OK Roskilde | 64:06 |
143 | Vladimir Chernykh | Kaliningrad | 64:21 |
144 | Bjørn Åstorp | Sarpsborg OL | 65:03 |
145 | Peter Føns Knudsen | OK GORM | 65:06 |
146 | Viktor Trubkin | Orienta Ski-O | 65:28 |
147 | Ole Pedersen | Linköpings OK | 66:10 |
148 | Håkan Svedhem | IK Stern | 66:15 |
149 | Jan Sveen | Raumar OL | 66:42 |
150 | Mikhail Solovyev | Kaliningrad | 66:48 |
151 | Tomas Karlsson | OK Kolmården | 67:06 |
152 | Sergey Gundorov | Mysl Moscow | 67:52 |
153 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 68:14 |
154 | Harald Bauer | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 68:16 |
155 | Per Svenningsson | Lunds OK | 68:33 |
156 | Eric Demange | ASOP Erstein | 68:53 |
157 | Roger Gustafsson | Idefjordens SK | 69:27 |
158 | Hans Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 70:12 |
159 | Jan Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 70:15 |
160 | Grant McDonald | Abominable O-men | 70:29 |
161 | Bo Persson | OK Lindena | 71:14 |
162 | Lennart Ström | Tullinge SK | 71:55 |
163 | Stefan Sundelius | Järfälla OK | 72:09 |
164 | Mats Olsson | Skåneslättens OL | 74:27 |
165 | Frede Scheye | Herlufsholm OK | 75:03 |
166 | Krister Johansson | OK Måsen | 77:11 |
167 | Man Wai-tin | Hong Kong OC | 77:58 |
168 | Don Short | CNOC | 78:55 |
169 | Leif Sundling | Njurunda OK | 81:17 |
170 | Frank Kretzschmar | OLV Weimar | 83:41 |
171 | Shin Ho YU | HKOC | 84:46 |
172 | David Brown | Eborienteers | 86:32 |
173 | Victor Miroshnichenko | Kaliningrad | 87:54 |
174 | Binder Ole | OK GORM | 89:00 |
175 | Philippe Laurent | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 93:11 |
176 | Di Bacco Roberto | ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro | 94:48 |
177 | Per Storm Hansen | Svendborg OK | 95:34 |
178 | Peter Gierlach | WOLF Haltern | 99:20 |
179 | Jose Pires | CAOS | 100:23 |
180 | Giuliano Bignami | Polisporitva G.Masi | 102:31 |
181 | Per Berglund | OK Viola Tricolor | 108:04 |
Viktor Arsentjev | Kaliningrad | Ej start | |
Petri Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | Ej start | |
Nils-Robert Persson | Tullinge SK | Ej start | |
Thomas Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej godk. | |
Anders Nissar | Järla Orientering | Ej start | |
Mats Walheim | Robertsfors IK | Ej start | |
Charles Daniel | Sugar Loaf OK | Ej godk. |
H65 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 166 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Björn Linnersjö | OK Orion | 36:57 |
2 | Rune Rådeström | Snättringe SK | 39:00 |
3 | Sture Björk | OK Kåre | 39:39 |
4 | Peter Gagarin | Western Connecticut OC | 40:25 |
5 | Dag Lorén | OK Frisene | 40:45 |
6 | Inge Persson | FK Boken | 40:50 |
7 | Anders Buhré | Nybro OK | 41:34 |
8 | Kennet Ivehag | Främmestads IK | 42:12 |
9 | Jan-Erik Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 42:16 |
10 | Göran Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 42:41 |
11 | Kalle Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | 42:47 |
12 | Henrik Hvoslef | IK Stern | 43:01 |
13 | Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | 43:21 |
13 | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 43:21 |
15 | Hans Carlsson | Bjursås OK | 43:23 |
16 | Gösta Lindqvist | OK Löftan | 43:45 |
17 | Håkan Mossberg | OK Järnbärarna | 44:04 |
18 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 44:53 |
19 | Hans Persson | OK Älgen | 44:57 |
20 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 45:45 |
21 | Bengt Nilsson | Alvesta SOK | 46:09 |
22 | Arne Ek | Nyköpings OK | 46:11 |
22 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 46:11 |
24 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 46:26 |
25 | Ingemar Wiklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 46:32 |
26 | Åke Bölenius | OK Branten | 46:58 |
27 | Leif Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK | 46:59 |
28 | Stig-Ove Toll | IK Stern | 47:20 |
29 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 47:27 |
30 | Rolf Skoglund | SoIK Hellas | 47:44 |
31 | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 47:55 |
32 | Roland Offrell | Frosta OK | 48:05 |
33 | Olle Hermansson | IK Ymer | 48:56 |
34 | Göte Rickardsson | Bjursås OK | 49:03 |
35 | Erland Ling | Jönköpings OK | 49:04 |
36 | Leif Lindström | Nybro OK | 49:41 |
36 | Gunnar Palmqvist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 49:41 |
38 | Frank Finkenstaedt | OLV Uslar | 49:49 |
39 | Kurt Andersson | Storviks IF | 49:54 |
40 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 50:07 |
41 | Waste Byström | OK Virdarna | 50:13 |
42 | Evert Karlsson | Rimbo SOK | 50:15 |
43 | Rune Arvidsson | Markbygdens OK | 50:18 |
44 | Sven-Erik Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 50:22 |
45 | Rolf Öhrn | Nynäshamns OK | 50:35 |
46 | Nils Sjödin | GOIF Tjalve | 50:44 |
47 | Kjell Månsson | Ronneby OK | 50:57 |
48 | Stig Larsson | Rävetofta OK | 51:06 |
49 | Karl-Axel Johansson | IK Uven | 51:23 |
50 | Keld Olsen | Søllerød OK | 51:25 |
51 | Göran Bentsson | Tockarps IK | 51:31 |
52 | Gustav Krigh | OK Nipan | 51:39 |
53 | Ingemar Lindblom | IFK Göteborg | 51:42 |
54 | Torbjørn Håkensen | OL Vallset/Stange | 52:00 |
55 | Sven-Olov Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 52:29 |
56 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | 52:34 |
57 | Sigvard Oscarsson | Istrums SK | 52:50 |
58 | Olov Öberg | Skogsluffarnas OK | 53:02 |
59 | David Mawdsley | Manchester & District OC | 53:06 |
60 | Bo Romson | SoIK Hellas | 53:09 |
61 | Hubert Hugosson | OK Gynge | 53:33 |
62 | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 53:35 |
63 | Sven-Erik Forsell | Lunds OK | 53:37 |
64 | Gösta Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 54:00 |
65 | Ingemar Andersson | OK Orion | 54:09 |
66 | George Walker | Western Connecticut OC | 54:14 |
67 | Per Anders Flesjø | OK Moss | 54:16 |
68 | Karl-Robert Moqvist | OK Tor | 54:17 |
69 | Sven Ruther | OK Älme | 54:37 |
70 | Kjell Holmström | Björkfors GOIF | 54:45 |
71 | Bengt Olsson | Markbygdens OK | 55:06 |
72 | Gert Bøgevig | Søllerød OK | 55:09 |
73 | Yngve Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 55:14 |
74 | Conny Bjälming | Jönköpings OK | 55:37 |
75 | Ivan Ernvid | Nitta IF | 55:46 |
76 | Sven Thelandersson | Lunds OK | 56:33 |
77 | Lars Fransson | Bottnaryds IF | 57:34 |
78 | Lars Wahlström | Istrums SK | 57:52 |
79 | Hans C Johansson | IK Stern | 58:40 |
80 | Gunnar Olsen | Lia IL | 59:07 |
81 | Claes Green | Sjövalla FK | 59:15 |
82 | Ronny Carlsson | OK Skogsfalken | 59:22 |
83 | Ove Peterson | Sundsvalls OK | 59:26 |
83 | Bo Hedlund | IFK Enskede | 59:26 |
85 | Tim Sowood | Manchester & District OC | 59:31 |
86 | Jan Elfsberg | Falköpings AIK OK | 59:41 |
87 | Sten von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 60:10 |
88 | Gunnar Persson | Svanesunds GIF | 60:28 |
89 | Leif Björkman | IK Ymer | 60:35 |
90 | Göte Gustafsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 60:44 |
91 | Bengt-Åke Svensson | IK Ymer | 60:59 |
92 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 61:04 |
93 | Ove Söderström | OK Dacke | 61:52 |
94 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 62:03 |
95 | Lennart Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | 62:10 |
96 | Kjell Karlsson | Svenljunga OK | 62:13 |
97 | Kenneth Rosén | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 62:21 |
98 | Anders Winell | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 62:23 |
99 | Tommy Ljusenius | Skogsluffarnas OK | 62:27 |
100 | Gert Lindéus | Almby IK | 62:47 |
101 | Erling Larsson | Hässleholms OK | 62:50 |
102 | Göran Nilsson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 62:53 |
103 | Göte Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | 63:06 |
104 | Lars Lindén | OK Gynge | 63:14 |
105 | Sven-Erik Sjöberg | OK Tor | 64:19 |
106 | Jens Aaris Thisted | Søllerød OK | 64:48 |
107 | Åke Karlsson | SOK Träff | 64:55 |
108 | Knud Erik Thomsen | Svendborg OK | 65:43 |
109 | Ole Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 65:57 |
110 | Raimo Järvensivu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 65:59 |
111 | Tom Lindström | SOK Viljan | 66:14 |
112 | Ingemar Johnson | Haninge SOK | 66:53 |
113 | Lars Henriksson | OK Älme | 67:00 |
114 | Kjell Larsson | OK Alferna | 69:05 |
115 | Tom Lindberg | Lunds OK | 69:39 |
116 | Sven-Olof Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 69:46 |
117 | Nils-Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 72:31 |
118 | Alve Wandin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 72:53 |
119 | Martin sen. Gertenbach | OSC Kassel | 73:27 |
120 | Tomas Möller | OK Södertörn | 75:32 |
121 | Torbjörn Toreson | OK Löftan | 75:43 |
122 | Rudolf Gundel | TG-Reimsbach | 75:48 |
123 | Kenneth Arvidsson | Alvesta SOK | 76:04 |
124 | Niels Lyhne | Herlufsholm OK | 78:20 |
125 | Sigurd Olsson | Säterbygdens OK | 79:12 |
126 | Lars Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 79:20 |
127 | Gerhard Kämpfer | HSG Merseburg e. V. | 79:51 |
128 | Pete Lomas | Manchester & District OC | 81:39 |
129 | Jacques Abisse | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 81:53 |
130 | Christer Ljungquist | Lunds OK | 82:06 |
131 | Bernt Johansson | Häverödals SK | 86:41 |
132 | Esko Kajamäki | Navi | 92:01 |
133 | Torbjörn Hagin | IK Gandvik | 92:11 |
134 | Oskar Nilsson | OK Viola Tricolor | 103:16 |
135 | Flemming Jørgensen | KFIU | 111:44 |
Bo-Gunnar Olsson | OK Dacke | Ej start | |
Roland Öhman | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | |
Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | Ej start | |
Carl-Eric Andersson | Fjärås AIK | Ej start | |
Erik Engebråten | Rudsbygd IL | Ej start | |
Roland Lagesson | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
Bengt Andersson | OK Skogsfalken | Ej godk. |
D50 M | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 88 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Elisabet Mårtensson Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 41:33 |
2 | Eva Lind | IFK Moras OK | 41:47 |
3 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 41:57 |
4 | Gunilla Lind | OK Landehof | 44:20 |
5 | Ingrid Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 45:22 |
6 | Anita Sundling | Njurunda OK | 46:15 |
7 | Helena Diedrichs | OK Kåre | 46:39 |
8 | Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson | Istrums SK | 47:00 |
9 | Anna-Lena Mårtensson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 47:08 |
10 | Laila Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 47:22 |
11 | Kerstin Andersson | Ockelbo OK | 48:50 |
12 | Natalya Lazareva | Kaliningrad | 49:04 |
13 | Margareta Lemoine | Gävle OK | 49:12 |
14 | Hanne Hyldelund | OK-Htf | 49:24 |
15 | Liselott Sigby | Ölmstads IS | 49:38 |
16 | Maria Andersdotter | Brunflo IF | 49:51 |
17 | Eva Leck | Gagnefs OK | 50:43 |
18 | Eva Larsson | Frösö IF | 50:54 |
19 | Ann Charlott Böe | Sarpsborg OL | 53:02 |
20 | Pia Davidsson | Anderstorps OK | 53:38 |
21 | Carin Bauer | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 53:42 |
22 | Marie Schulz | Helsingborgs SOK | 54:14 |
23 | Anne Kure | Rønne IK Orientering | 55:41 |
24 | Inger Nordfors | Stora Tuna OK | 56:49 |
24 | Åsa Berneryd | Trosabygdens OK | 56:49 |
26 | Eva Andersson | Ljusdals OK | 57:10 |
27 | Eva-Marie Runnby | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 57:25 |
28 | Anne-Brit Danielsen | Vang OL | 57:40 |
29 | Hanne Jensen | Eds SK | 57:46 |
30 | Kristina Johansson | OK Landehof | 58:03 |
31 | Annette Olofsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 58:58 |
32 | Ann Leesment | Mälarö SOK | 59:18 |
33 | Karin Öhlund | Ockelbo OK | 59:22 |
34 | Garnet Schindler | Snättringe SK | 59:46 |
35 | Ingela Skarin-Håkansson | IK Uven | 60:00 |
36 | Inger Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 60:07 |
37 | Marina Nord-Carlsén | Hagaby GoIF | 60:10 |
38 | Maria Strindhagen | FK Vittus | 60:28 |
39 | Eva-Lena Falk | Värend GN OL | 61:08 |
40 | Kristin Morén | Snättringe SK | 61:28 |
41 | Eva Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 61:56 |
42 | Marita Ström | Stora Tuna OK | 61:57 |
43 | Birgitta Alström | Sundsvalls OK | 62:09 |
44 | Ulla Hallgren | OK Skogshjortarna | 62:51 |
45 | Ingrid Andersson | IF Rigor | 63:25 |
46 | Kerstin Andersson | FK Boken | 63:40 |
47 | Eva Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 64:56 |
48 | Ingegerd Eriksson | IF Thor | 65:51 |
48 | Margaretha Johansson | OK Kullingshof | 65:51 |
50 | Åsa Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 66:58 |
51 | Ulla Olsson | Torsås OK | 67:34 |
52 | Eva Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 68:08 |
53 | Eva Lind | OK Tor | 68:18 |
54 | Gunilla Jacobsson | Njurunda OK | 69:45 |
55 | Brith Mohlin | IK Stern | 71:15 |
56 | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 71:25 |
57 | Lena Olofsson | Hagaby GoIF | 71:44 |
58 | Marianne Mannberg | Högåkers OK | 71:55 |
59 | Berit Eklöf | Matteus SI | 72:36 |
60 | Susanne Göransson | Frosta OK | 72:43 |
61 | Ing-Mari Badh | OK Vivill | 73:05 |
62 | Marita Rosén | OK Vivill | 73:23 |
63 | Kerstin Haugen-Lund | Borås GIF | 73:30 |
64 | Gun Winblad | Hagaby GoIF | 73:56 |
65 | Vivianne Edblom | Hägglunds IoFK | 73:58 |
66 | Kerstin Ågren | OK Ravinen | 75:13 |
67 | Maria Vamling | Frölunda OL | 76:07 |
68 | Eva Gustavsson | Istrums SK | 77:05 |
69 | Vanja Jinnemo | Hjärnarps GH OL | 77:28 |
70 | Heidi Bjerkhaug | OK Ravinen | 80:16 |
71 | Anne-Marie Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 83:34 |
72 | Inge Mogensen | Aalborg OK | 83:55 |
73 | Kerstin Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 85:22 |
74 | Astrid Sandvik | Sveio OL | 85:42 |
75 | Cecilia Frisenstam | IK Stern | 86:53 |
76 | Britt Aronsson | OK Dacke | 87:04 |
77 | Iréne Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 87:39 |
78 | Solveig Gadd | Linköping | 88:27 |
79 | Kristina Svenning | Falköpings AIK OK | 89:18 |
80 | Harrieth Engström | Vittjärvs IK | 91:31 |
81 | Gun-Britt Eriksson | OK Rodhen | 102:50 |
82 | Eva Olsson | OK Skärmen | 103:34 |
83 | Ylva Lundin | Sundbybergs IK | 106:52 |
84 | Inger Sand | Klavre OK | 109:33 |
85 | Kristin Swärd | Hadeland OL | 110:25 |
86 | Hege Skauen | Sarpsborg OL | 113:41 |
87 | Belle CHAN | HONG KONG FAMILY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 133:38 |
88 | Lena Bennitz | OK Enen Enköping | 140:23 |
D65 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 111 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 35:58 |
2 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 38:08 |
3 | Gunnel Svensson | IK Ymer | 39:02 |
4 | Helen Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 39:09 |
5 | Torid Kvaal | SPK Freidig | 39:33 |
6 | Gun Larsson | OK Lindena | 40:16 |
7 | Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 40:38 |
8 | Anna-Cajsa Eriksson | Jönköpings OK | 40:56 |
9 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 42:43 |
10 | Ing-Marie Mozelius | Stora Tuna OK | 43:25 |
11 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 43:28 |
12 | Ingalill Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 44:14 |
13 | Carina Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 44:16 |
14 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 44:17 |
15 | Elisabeth Kimell | Gotlands Bro OK | 44:34 |
16 | Kerstin Bengtsson | Motala AIF OL | 45:19 |
17 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 45:34 |
18 | Margareta Haraldsson | Sigtuna OK | 45:37 |
19 | Kerstin Ernvid | Nitta IF | 45:49 |
20 | Eva Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 46:04 |
21 | Mariann Kjellberg | Bredareds IF | 46:10 |
22 | Lisbeth Bernhed | Tolered-Utby OL | 46:19 |
23 | Ann-Britt Björkman | Kungälvs OK | 46:30 |
24 | Ulla Lindhe | IK Stern | 46:42 |
25 | Bibbi Appelgren | Mariestads FK | 46:55 |
26 | Lilian Samuelsson | Kungälvs OK | 47:02 |
27 | Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | 47:23 |
28 | Ludmila Labutina | Mysl Moscow | 47:36 |
29 | Britten Persson | Finspångs SOK | 48:10 |
30 | Berit Ivehag | Främmestads IK | 48:26 |
31 | Marianne Hamilton | Enebybergs IF | 48:49 |
32 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 49:10 |
33 | Marie-Louise Lundström | OK Löftan | 50:01 |
34 | Laila Näslund | Timrå SOK | 50:20 |
35 | Monica Krigh | OK Nipan | 50:29 |
36 | Ulla Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 50:53 |
37 | Ulla Hellman | Sundsvalls OK | 50:55 |
38 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 50:57 |
39 | Siv Frölund | Haninge SOK | 51:01 |
40 | Ingrid Åhlund | Svenljunga OK | 52:14 |
41 | Gull Svensson | Tockarps IK | 52:15 |
42 | Liv Sand Mellem | Grue IL | 52:42 |
43 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 52:47 |
44 | Ingrid Hermansson | IK Ymer | 53:41 |
45 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg | OK Tor | 53:54 |
46 | Anita Carlsson | Bjursås OK | 54:01 |
47 | Lena Timner | Umeå OK | 54:19 |
48 | Lotta Granholm | Linköpings OK | 54:51 |
49 | Britt Rangert | Växjö Allmänna IS | 55:02 |
50 | Gunvor Nyström | Stora Tuna OK | 55:06 |
51 | Birgitta Parkner | OK Landehof | 55:26 |
52 | Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | 55:57 |
53 | Rose-Marie Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 55:59 |
54 | Berit Byström | OK Virdarna | 56:26 |
55 | Barbro Johansson | Sjövalla FK | 56:42 |
56 | Anne-Marie Byström | Sidensjö IK | 56:51 |
57 | Rae Lomas | Manchester & District OC | 57:28 |
58 | Lillemor Lorén | OK Frisene | 58:08 |
59 | Britt Axelsson | Kalmar OK | 58:21 |
60 | Berit Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 59:13 |
61 | Britt Bölenius | OK Branten | 59:47 |
62 | Gertrud Asplund | Västerås SOK | 60:10 |
63 | Monica Wiker | Västerbergslagens OL | 60:16 |
64 | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 60:32 |
65 | Ann Persson | Piteå IF | 60:43 |
66 | Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 62:05 |
67 | Alice Munck | Søllerød OK | 62:31 |
68 | Astrid Pärssinen | OK Silva | 63:21 |
69 | Kirsten Olsen | Søllerød OK | 63:22 |
70 | Inger Green | Sjövalla FK | 63:29 |
71 | Monica Lindkvist-Möller | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 63:42 |
72 | Gun Larsson | Hammarby IF OF | 64:35 |
73 | Mona Carlson | OK Skogshjortarna | 65:41 |
74 | Lidia Savinykh | Mysl Moscow | 65:51 |
75 | Lillemor Hallin | OK Landehof | 66:21 |
76 | Inger Bylander | Svenljunga OK | 66:26 |
77 | Birgitta Wetterheim | Ölmstads IS | 67:37 |
78 | Lisbeth Jensen | Ballerup OK | 67:40 |
79 | Elvy Peterson | Sundsvalls OK | 68:21 |
80 | Lynette Walker | Western Connecticut OC | 69:20 |
81 | Gisèle Abisse | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 72:39 |
82 | Inger Lundh | OK Norden | 74:33 |
83 | Gunnel Gustavsson | IK Gandvik | 80:14 |
84 | Maja-Stina Malmqvist | FK Vittus | 82:16 |
85 | Ulla Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 83:41 |
86 | Irene Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 83:58 |
87 | Evy Ekström | OK Alferna | 88:39 |
88 | Rose-Marie Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 89:52 |
89 | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 97:52 |
90 | Adrienne Sowood | Manchester & District OC | 98:34 |
91 | Inga Persson | OK Landehof | 127:15 |
Kerstin Hagström | IK Gandvik | Ej start | |
Kerstin Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Inga-Stina Grafström | OK Alferna | Ej start | |
Lisa Sørenssen | Røyken OL | Ej start |
Ö2 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 260 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Daniel Håkansson | Växjö OK | 23:08 |
2 | Johan Jylltorp | Linköping | 34:11 |
3 | Samuel skog | OK Gränsen | 36:13 |
4 | Jessica Englund | Tenhults SOK | 36:47 |
5 | Diana Englund | Tenhults SOK | 36:48 |
6 | Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | 37:19 |
7 | Elin Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 37:33 |
8 | Ida Segersson | OK64 Torpa | 37:36 |
9 | Jim Thorstensson | OK64 Torpa | 37:43 |
10 | Catrin Sterner | IF Hagen | 38:37 |
11 | Anette Wästlund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 38:40 |
12 | Annelie Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 39:07 |
13 | Simon Runefors | Växjö OK | 39:34 |
14 | Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | 41:05 |
15 | Jens Brodin | OK Letstigen | 41:30 |
16 | Anneli Wihlborg | OK Gynge | 41:38 |
17 | Jonathan Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 41:49 |
18 | Marina Johansson | OK Njudung | 43:35 |
19 | Nina Weber | ASVÖ Österrike | 43:38 |
20 | Eva Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 44:23 |
21 | Maria Bjärengren | Jönköping | 45:29 |
22 | Katarina Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 45:45 |
23 | Michael Bjärengren | OK Hällen | 45:50 |
24 | Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | 45:59 |
25 | Anders Beckman | Tranås | 46:14 |
26 | Sonja Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 46:22 |
27 | Celine Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 46:26 |
28 | Roland Bernhardsson | IFK Stockaryd | 46:27 |
29 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | Nässjö OK | 47:07 |
30 | Simon Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 47:21 |
31 | Lena Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF | 47:23 |
32 | Anna Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 48:24 |
33 | Yvonne Jungbjer | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 48:27 |
34 | Helena Kronholm | Sala OK | 48:38 |
35 | Sandra Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL | 49:01 |
36 | Hanna Waern | Målilla OK | 49:05 |
37 | Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | 49:38 |
38 | Tyra Thorn-Andersen | Eksjö SOK | 49:57 |
39 | Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | 49:58 |
39 | Mathilda Dahl | NAIS OK | 49:58 |
41 | Jenny Aleryd | Göteborg | 50:01 |
42 | Ulf Engblad | Västerviks OK | 50:20 |
43 | Siv Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 50:29 |
44 | Helene Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 50:39 |
44 | Elin Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 50:39 |
46 | Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | 51:15 |
47 | Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | 51:19 |
48 | Joakim Borg | Helsinborgs SOK | 51:45 |
49 | Mats Bäckström | OK Skärmen | 51:54 |
50 | Jonathan Andersson | Värend GN OL | 51:57 |
51 | Annika Andersson | Värend GN OL | 52:11 |
52 | Monica Alverslid | OK Stigen | 52:18 |
53 | Sylvia Fehling | SC Helsa | 52:27 |
54 | Frida Kårén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 52:35 |
55 | Marika Wirung | Frölunda OL | 52:36 |
56 | Annika Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 52:54 |
57 | Elisabeth Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 53:24 |
58 | Susanne Hjalmarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 53:27 |
59 | Inger Nanneson | Simlångsdalens IF | 53:49 |
60 | Anna Ström | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 54:04 |
60 | Linnea Hagström | Eskilstuna OL | 54:04 |
62 | Anna Wernersson | IK Ymer | 54:06 |
63 | Maria Gustavsson | Stigsökarna | 54:17 |
64 | Peo Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 54:18 |
65 | Arvid Eriksson | Ölmstads IS | 54:24 |
66 | Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | 54:27 |
67 | Marie Augustsson | OK Bävern | 54:59 |
68 | Christopher Svensson | Skutskärs OK | 55:03 |
69 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 55:13 |
70 | Anette Payerl | OK Letstigen | 55:33 |
71 | Markus Lindgren | IF Hallby | 55:56 |
72 | Louise Blomqvist | Bredareds IF | 55:57 |
73 | Lena Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 56:06 |
74 | Amanda Bengtsson | OK Vilse 87 | 56:33 |
75 | Alfred Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 56:49 |
76 | Alva Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 57:04 |
77 | Ann-Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 57:27 |
78 | Annsofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | 57:41 |
79 | Karin Hansson | OK Rodhen | 57:48 |
80 | Åsa Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 57:51 |
81 | Gülsen Karaman | Academy-Turkiet | 59:18 |
82 | Susanne Bergman | OK Älme | 59:29 |
83 | Lars Göran Johansson | OK Älme | 59:30 |
84 | Eric Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | 59:51 |
85 | Ann-Sofie Täck | Järbo OK | 59:52 |
86 | Eric Jehrlander | GOIF Tjalve | 60:03 |
87 | Modesta Sarulis | Försvarsmakten HVSS | 60:36 |
88 | Ylva Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | 60:52 |
89 | Karin Åhman | Bredareds IF | 61:02 |
90 | Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | 61:06 |
91 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 61:09 |
92 | Jenny Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | 61:16 |
93 | Frida Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | 61:19 |
94 | Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 61:32 |
95 | Lars-Göran Håkansson | Härlövs IF | 61:50 |
96 | Maria Jönsson | IS Kullen | 62:03 |
97 | Eva M Hagrot | Täby OK | 62:12 |
98 | Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | 62:19 |
99 | Anneli Blomdahl | Tullinge SK | 62:58 |
100 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 63:01 |
101 | Linus Thörnqvist | IFK Sävsjö | 63:05 |
102 | Anita Lindebring | OK Denseln | 63:19 |
103 | Veronica Lindebring | OK Denseln | 63:28 |
104 | Margareta Wikström | Växjö Allmänna IS | 63:33 |
104 | Bodil Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | 63:33 |
106 | Ann Lund | OK Klemmingen | 63:38 |
107 | Mats Hammar | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 63:42 |
108 | Jonas Finnskog | OK Tranan | 63:57 |
109 | Richard Helander | IF Rigor | 64:16 |
110 | MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | 64:24 |
111 | Åsa Thorell | OK Ravinen | 64:39 |
112 | Åke Eriksson | Hylte OK | 64:52 |
113 | Agneta Larsson | OK Nackhe | 65:19 |
114 | Anneli Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | 65:20 |
115 | Annika Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 65:26 |
116 | Charlotta Ingelström | OK Gynge | 65:29 |
117 | Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | 65:44 |
117 | Johanna Oddmo | Härlövs IF | 65:44 |
119 | Sanna Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 65:52 |
120 | Carina Englund | Tenhults SOK | 65:54 |
121 | Maria Oros | Helsingborgs SOK | 66:07 |
122 | Marie Kopp | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 66:08 |
123 | Maritha H-Berglund | OK Branten | 66:10 |
124 | Jessica Persson | OK Älme | 66:21 |
125 | Håge Högquist | Almby IK | 66:40 |
126 | Beatrice Danneby | OK Norden | 67:29 |
127 | Rickard Andersson | OK Flundrehof | 68:40 |
128 | Erik Kim Storrönning | Byåsen IL | 69:48 |
129 | Andreas Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 70:01 |
130 | Elisabeth Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 70:07 |
131 | Ann-Charlotte Ohlsson | OK Linné | 70:58 |
132 | Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | 71:02 |
133 | Eva Hedberg | OK Roslagen | 71:49 |
133 | Filip Olsson | Sommen | 71:49 |
135 | Rebecka Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 72:02 |
136 | Susanna Lindell | Linköpings OK | 72:44 |
137 | Malin Nilsson | Hagaby GoIF | 72:47 |
138 | Gunnel Irewall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 73:19 |
138 | Yvonne Svilling | FK Vittus | 73:19 |
140 | Carola Kylin | IF Marin Väst | 74:38 |
141 | Camilla Zinn-Albinsson | Tormestorps IF | 74:50 |
142 | Marie Andréasson | OK Kroppefjäll | 75:06 |
143 | Vibeke Thaysen | Rønne IK Orientering | 75:08 |
144 | Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 76:03 |
145 | Lena Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 77:19 |
146 | Sanne Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 78:11 |
147 | Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | 78:22 |
148 | Gull-Britt Högquist | Almby IK | 78:24 |
149 | Ulf Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 78:45 |
150 | Malin Sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 79:16 |
151 | Johan Spets | Ulricehamns OK | 80:10 |
152 | Kristina Johansson Waltersson | Ulricehamns OK | 80:13 |
153 | Stina Röjder Berglund | Kils OK | 80:15 |
154 | Annica Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 80:36 |
155 | Evan Karlsson | Lycksele IF | 81:09 |
156 | Boel Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 81:20 |
157 | Rita Jacobsen | Kolding OK | 83:09 |
158 | Stine Austad | Raumar OL | 83:49 |
159 | Signe Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 84:12 |
160 | Gisela Frost | OK Roslagen | 84:38 |
161 | Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | 85:38 |
162 | Carolin Hallberg | IK Uven | 86:05 |
163 | Marie Johansson | OK Måsen | 86:11 |
164 | Suzanne Olsson | Västerviks OK | 86:12 |
165 | Anders Dahlrot | IK Uven | 86:13 |
166 | Thomas Almén | Degerfors OK | 86:27 |
167 | Heidi Fröshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 86:29 |
168 | Ann Dahlrot | IK Uven | 86:33 |
169 | Lena Magnusson | Hästveda OK | 86:50 |
170 | Agnetha Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 87:01 |
171 | Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | 87:21 |
172 | Mikael Nilsson | Frosta OK | 87:29 |
173 | Helén Johansson | OK Gisle | 88:01 |
174 | Elsa Ekberg | Eslövs FK | 88:19 |
175 | Ann-Sofi Paganus | Lynx | 89:18 |
176 | Agnetha Berggren | OK Norden | 90:26 |
177 | Karin Hansson | Täby OK | 93:05 |
178 | Fredrik Hansson | Täby OK | 93:10 |
179 | Gunilla Schönning | Järfälla OK | 95:11 |
180 | Ida Jansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 96:18 |
181 | Siw Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 96:19 |
182 | Frida Beckman | Tranås | 96:57 |
183 | Frida Bremer | Tranås | 96:58 |
184 | Begoña Deniz | orientabonito | 97:33 |
185 | Ylva Gustafsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 98:54 |
186 | Eva Stafström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 98:55 |
187 | Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | 99:16 |
188 | Felicia Nordh | Vaggeryds SOK | 100:10 |
189 | Oliver Kall Newman | Vaggeryds SOK | 100:12 |
190 | Horvathne Noemi | Siralyok | 105:23 |
191 | Monica Klasén | Linköping | 108:59 |
192 | Christer Klasén | Linköping | 109:06 |
193 | Tina Björnstad | Raumar OL | 109:37 |
194 | Lennart Arvidsson | IK Ymer | 112:38 |
195 | Veronica Dahlbom | Helsingborgs SOK | 115:31 |
196 | Lena Persson | Torsås OK | 121:51 |
197 | Eva Vigren | Sävedalens AIK | 132:59 |
198 | Shukrie Deda | Academy-Kosovo | 159:13 |
199 | Delfina Havolli | Academy-Kosovo | 159:14 |
Jonathan Envall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Iver Gullikstad | Röros | ||
Leonard Palmberg | Skede | ||
Einar Palmberg-Strengbom | Jönköping | ||
Carl Ihrfors | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | ||
Annika Canaki | Alvesta SOK | ||
Lars Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | ||
Lars Jörbrink | Västerviks OK | ||
Pernilla Bökman | Ronneby OK | ||
Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | ||
Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | ||
Evelyn Wendelius | Lidingö | ||
Axel Larson | Järfälla OK | ||
Anita Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | ||
Evelina Johansson | OK Njudung | ||
Fredrik Plumppu | Bredareds IF | ||
Eva-Lotta Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Gunnel Henrysson | OK Dacke | ||
Sandra Svensson | Ronneby OK | ||
Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | ||
Annika Sander | OK Silva | ||
Ankristin Karlsson | OK Njudung | ||
Lova Eveborn | OK Roxen | ||
Marika Elverlind | OK Tranan | ||
Nathalie Johansson | OK Njudung | ||
Irma Fredriksson | Falun | ||
Anette Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Marcus Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Eva Eliasson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Helena Berg | IS Kullen | ||
Ake Holm | Vetlanda | ||
Sandra Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | ||
Björn Kleist | .mjölby | ||
Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Heidi Pulkkinen | mjölby. | ||
Evelina Blom | IK Uven | Ej godk. | |
Helén Nilsson | IK Vikings OK | ||
Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | ||
Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | ||
David Uldén | Gamleby OK | ||
Kristina Narbro | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Johanna Erixon | IFK Göteborg | ||
Tore Falk | Hässleby SOK | ||
Jannik Rothkegel | Post SV Dresden | ||
Carl Erik Granqvist | FK Göingarna | ||
Berit Hildén | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Pamela Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | ||
Anna-Karin Attfors | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Ros-Marie Eklund | OK Orinto | ||
Birgitta Haldin | IF Femman | ||
Andreas Strand | SOK Viljan | ||
Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Henrik Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | ||
Ann-Marie Lindgren | OK Nolaskogsarna | ||
Anita Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Johanna Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | ||
Per Valsgård | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Harald Wibye | OK Moss | ||
Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | ||
Johanna Stattin-G | SOK Träff | ||
Ebba Engman | Stockholm | ||
Åsa Håkansson | Uddevalla OK | ||
Kristoffer Strand | SOK Viljan | ||
Adam Bejstam | IF Spexarna | ||
Lena Olsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | ||
Gustav Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | ||
Anders Larsson | Vimmerby OK | ||
Richard Kajander | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Ida Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Maria Larsson | Degerfors OK | ||
Anna Björndahl | Almby IK | ||
Annika Wiklund | SoIK Hellas | ||
Erik Axelsson | Gamleby OK | ||
Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Amy Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Kajsa Andersson | OK Torfinn | ||
Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Anna Ericson | Kumla | ||
Malin Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | ||
Caroline Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | ||
Joel Gunnarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Bengt Hallqvist | Ryda SK | ||
Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Thomas Larsson | Attunda OK | ||
Caroline Lidebjer | OK Denseln | ||
Frida Svensson | Eksjö | ||
Johan Stenström | Linköpings OK | ||
Inger Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Simon Claesson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Linnéa Johansson | IK Gandvik | ||
Linnea Lind | Tyresö | ||
Torben Gustavsson | SOK Träff | ||
Helén Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Erland Torstensson | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Johanna Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Nils-Åke Carlsson | Ryda SK | ||
Marie Larsen | Malmö OK | ||
Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | ||
Linnea Edstrand | Valdemarsvik | ||
Philip Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Åse Ruther | OK Älme | ||
Emil Sterner | orientabonito | ||
Anton Domby | OK Stigen | ||
Simon Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Jonatan Holm | Eksjö | ||
Jan-Erik Holm | Eksjö | ||
Isac Johansson | Sol Tranås | ||
Josefin Svensson | Annebergs GIF | ||
Karl-Johan Folke | Sol Tranås | ||
Micke Jakobsson | Garda IK | ||
Sofie Larsen | Malmö OK | ||
Patric Axberg | Älvsjö | ||
Nina Glentzer | Wien | ||
Maria Cullbrand | IK Stern | ||
Johanna Ulvagården | Växjö OK | ||
Jens Harrysson | Skirö | ||
Ann Palmberg | Skede | ||
Lena Eliasson | FK Friskus Varberg | ||
Mathias Palminger | Malmö OK | ||
Sebastian Glifberg | Ystad | ||
Regina Hallgren | Jönköping | ||
Christer Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | ||
Weiqing Zhang | Academy-Kina | Ej start | |
Frida Högrell | Jönköpings OK | ||
Erkki Mörck | Alvesta SOK | Ej start | |
Emma Spens | Tibro OK | ||
Anna Johansson | Laholms IF OK | Ej godk. | |
Gabriella Wallentin | Östersunds OK | Ej godk. | |
Karin Hansson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | ||
Carola Hjertberg | Bodafors OK | ||
Gun Henriksson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Maj Jönsson | Helsingborgs SOK | Ej godk. | |
Antonina Voitenko | Academy-Moldavien | Ej start | |
Max Klasson | OK Ravinen | ||
Danne Näslund | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Helena Björk | Stockholm | ||
Minghong Yang | ES Kanto C | Ej start | |
Karin Schagerlöv | Oskarströms OK | Ej start | |
Olle Hedemo | Sol Tranås | ||
Samuel Plumppu | Bredareds IF | ||
Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Josefine Chiacchiero | Solna OK | ||
Nicklas Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Guttorm Snemyr Holtet | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | ||
Jenny Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Maria Forsberg | Tullinge SK | ||
Filip Stendahl | Vimmerby OK | ||
Charlotte Öggesjö | Nässjö OK | ||
Hermosa Wu | Järla Orientering | ||
Viktoria Persson | Andrarums IF | ||
Birgitta Cahlin | IF Marin Väst | ||
K Enneth Mattelin | Eksjö | ||
Erik Strengbom | Jönköping | ||
Johan Stenberg | . | ||
Johanna Lambertz | Eksjö SOK | ||
Charlotte Ekstedt | Linköping | ||
Pär Wassborg | Forserums SOK | ||
Andres Larsson | Vimmerby OK | ||
Ann Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Erica Svensson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Anna Gunnarsson | Eksjö | ||
Andrea Djupsjö | Oskarströms OK | ||
Emma Svensson | Torsås OK | ||
Stefan Larsen | Malmö OK | ||
Lisa Köhl | Konz | ||
Erik Bergqvist | Forserums SOK | ||
Carola Blomdahl | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Karin Olsson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Gunilla Larsson | Ryda SK | ||
Maria Åslund | Upsala IF | ||
Louise Jansson | Stenungsunds OK | ||
Anna-Lena Holstensson | Nässjö | ||
Mattias Wilner | Eksjö | ||
Mona Ottosson | OK Bävern | ||
Maria Rönningen | Kristinehamns OK | ||
Christina Hermansson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Malin Thörnkvist | Sol Tranås | ||
Anders Hermansson | Eksjö | ||
Ann Aulin | Eksjö SOK | ||
Linnéa Olofsson | Klubblös | ||
Martina Winblad | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Tora Larsson | Ystads OK | ||
Alexander Andersen | OK Älme | ||
Jennifer Wendelius | Lidingö | ||
Geoff Cox | Lerums SOK | ||
Linda Lexell | Södertälje IF | ||
Niklas Liljegren | Södertälje IF | ||
Matilda Walfridsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | ||
Martina Persson | Andrarums IF | ||
Madeleine Persson | Andrarums IF | ||
Jonathan Sandström | Skutskärs OK | ||
Suzanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Maja Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Karin Hagberg | Kumla | ||
Jacques Babel | . | ||
Mats Svensson | Hylte OK | ||
Per-Arne Årevall | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Ditte Holm | Malmö | ||
Sofie Schiller | OK Njudung | ||
Caroline Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | ||
Emelie Urzander | Järfälla OK | ||
Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Mora | ||
Susanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Heidi Frösahug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Anne-Christine Petterssson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Inger Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Annemieke Van Den Dool | OL Zuid-Holland | ||
Karin Hanssson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | ||
Ö9 Löpare6 | Genrep | ||
Lars Engqvist | Jönköping | ||
Kristina Alsér | G-län | ||
Johan Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | ||
Evelina Olsson | Sommen | ||
Helén Knutson | Klubblös | ||
Anette Reiver | Nässjö | ||
Sven Lindgren | ?? | ||
Martin Olsson | SPSK | ||
Karin Holmgren | Gamleby OK | ||
Alexis Tchikladze | Knivsta | ||
Oskar Aronsson | Hisings kärra | ||
Susanne Davidsson | Tranås | ||
Lena Skärby | Herkules Dam | ||
Anna Karmskog | Sol Tranås | ||
Martina Winblad | TSOK | ||
Ola Borssen | OK Kroppefjäll | ||
Sebastian Green | IF Rigor | ||
Christer Undfors | Nässjö | ||
Martin Undfors | Nässjö | ||
Elin Jonsson | Umeå | ||
Sofia Kairenius | Umeå | ||
Johanna Rosén | Linköping | ||
Li-Min Svensson | OK Älme | ||
Daniel Seestrand | Surahammars SOK | ||
Jan Alsér | Vimmerby | ||
Marika Wirung | Västrafrölunda | ||
Adelina Claesson | IFK Sävsjö | ||
Magdalena Norberg | Värend GN OL | ||
Rebecka Andersson | Rörvik | ||
Anna-Karin Ekman | OK Roxen | ||
Torbjörn Svensson | Nässjö | ||
Veronica Carlsson | Kils OK | ||
Carina Ehrencrona | Västvärmlands OK | ||
Lena Oscarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Sofia Nilsson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Olle Ryman | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Eva Jylltorp | Linköping | ||
Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | ||
Ingvar Vilander | Anderstorps OK | ||
Hanna Larsson | Målilla OK | ||
Marguerite Nilsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Matthew Owens | BAOC | Ej start | |
Jan Fernström | Trångsund | ||
Daniel Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | ||
Björn Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | ||
Ann Kylberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | ||
Kurt Eriksson | KFUM Jönköping | ||
Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Ann-Sofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | ||
Egon Svensson | Lansbro | ||
Stefan Augustsson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Martina Kilborn | SOK 68 | ||
Ingrid Fernström | Trångsund | ||
Hans Söderström | OK Stigen | ||
Patric Axberg | Solna | ||
Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Moras OK | ||
Calle Almander | Halmstad OK | Ej godk. | |
Mathias Axelsson | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | |
Inger Andersson | Källmo Godegärds ok | ||
Karl Malterling | Jönköpings OK | ||
Rasmus Jacobsen | Odense | ||
Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | ||
Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Madeleine Johansson | OK Flundrehof | ||
Rebecka Pettersson | OK Gränsen | ||
Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö | ||
Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Anette Lorentzon | FMCK Umeå | ||
Ida Rydberg | Gamleby OK | ||
Bengt Carlheim | KFUM Jönköping | ||
Catharina Norlinger | Skarpnäcks OL | ||
Emma S Johansson | Linköpings OK | ||
Sara Ljunggren | Fotskäl | ||
Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | ||
Lisa Lindqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Åsa Lilja | Göteborg | ||
Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | ||
Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | ||
Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | ||
Lovisa Karlsson | Linköping | ||
Peter Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Lars Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Klara Wassenius | Uddevalla OK | ||
Siv Hermansson | Eksjö | ||
Karin Skärby | Kisa SK | ||
Lena Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Lars Bergstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Linnéa Didrick | Eksjö | ||
Göran Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Ingegerd Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Birgitta Andersson | Storviks IF | ||
Tobias Zipfel | Darmstadt | ||
Anders Hedar | Eskilstuna OL | ||
Monica Johansson | IK Omega | ||
Ulrika Segerlund | SOK Viljan | ||
Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Helena Herbertsson | OK Roxen | ||
Gunnar Svensson | OK Tranan | ||
Sofia Willner | Hindås | ||
Karin Widerberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Linus Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Angelica Sylvan | IF Rigor | ||
Rasmus Svensson | Värend GN OL | ||
Lillan Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | ||
Daniel Jacobsson | Malmö OK | ||
Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | ||
Botond Rajna | Eksjö SOK | ||
Martin Hentze | Fjärås AIK | ||
Gunnel Folkegård | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Ej godk. | |
Ann-Marie Lundqvist | Ljungbyholm | ||
Hans Redtzer | Attunda OK | ||
Peter Arnqvist | Hägersta GF | ||
Klara Larsson | Ryda SK | ||
Emelie Udd | Markbygdens OK | ||
Emma Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | ||
Johan Karlsson | Björkfors GOIF | ||
Tora Larssom | Ystads OK | ||
Berith Hallqvist | Ryda SK | ||
Stephanie Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | ||
Felix Sandberg | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Lena Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | ||
Erica Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | ||
Ingela Hersén | Tullinge SK | ||
Bernt Riis | IF Hagen | ||
Katarina Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | ||
Victoria Lindén | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Line Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tibro OK | ||
Marianne Michelsen | Nydalens SK | ||
Ellinor Falk | Värend GN OL | ||
Johan Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | ||
Margareta Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | ||
Martina Franzen | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Filip Wessman | Habo | ||
Markus Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | ||
Sami Kiiski | Porvoo | ||
Marcus Sandström | Sävsjö | ||
Jörgen Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Anders Folkelid | Tenhults SOK | ||
Frida Johansson | Linköpings OK | ||
Hugo Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna | ||
Åsa Granström | Norrköping | ||
Ida Wihlborg | OK Gynge | ||
Olof Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Bengt-Åke Sjösttröm | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Allan Svensson | Kisa SK | ||
Lisa Gerborn | Västvärmlands OK | ||
Dag Petersson | Malmö | ||
Isabelle Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | ||
Ewa Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | ||
Lotta Jedvik | Filipstadsbygdens OK | ||
Calle Granström | Norrköping | ||
Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | ||
Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge | ||
Joachim Holmqvist | Hagaby GoIF | ||
Victor Adollarsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | ||
Mariann Söderlund | Avesta OK | Ej godk. | |
Josef Johannesson | Bodafors OK | ||
Solveig Fridh | Sol Tranås | ||
Amanda Veiby | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Reneè Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | ||
Frida Rudsander | IK Vista | ||
Marie Ivarsson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Birgitta Alm | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Nele Kegel | TOLF Berlin e.V. | ||
Linnea Elfving | Gethestra | ||
Christina Ekström Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Tina Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | ||
Cecilia Roos | OK Landehof | ||
Joakim Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Gjördis Lantz | Sol Tranås | ||
Bernice Antonsson | FK Friskus Varberg | ||
Anna-Sophie Höhne | TOLF Berlin e.V. | ||
Sandra Pilemalm | Lomma | ||
Jenny Edgren | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Lukas Eveborn | OK Roxen | ||
Anna-Karin Jones | Skogspojkarnas OK | ||
Birgitta Sjölander | OK Rodhen | ||
Lisa Lindkvist | IKHP | ||
Per Wikman Svahn | Aneby | ||
Anita Larsson | SOK Träff | ||
Susan Sivén | OK Måsen | ||
Filip Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | ||
Barbro Johansson | Sol Tranås |
Ö4 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 264 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Joel Svensson | Tibro OK | 22:44 |
2 | Göran Andersson | Idre | 24:17 |
3 | August Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | 25:29 |
4 | Oscar Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 27:05 |
5 | Mikael Aftevik | FK Friskus Varberg | 28:28 |
6 | Elisabeth Meum Johansen | OK Moss | 28:42 |
7 | Maja Söderlund | Tormestorps IF | 28:57 |
8 | Magnus Erixon | IFK Göteborg | 29:03 |
9 | Pernilla Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 30:21 |
10 | Simon Bergstrand | Göteborg | 30:33 |
11 | Anders Hänström | Täby OK | 31:11 |
12 | Thomas Eklöf | Lekeryd | 31:25 |
13 | Thomas Davidsson | lindingö?? | 31:34 |
14 | Erik Sjöberg | Göteborg | 31:58 |
15 | Jonas Svedberg | Rehns BK | 32:20 |
16 | Jan Christer Engstrand | Rehns BK | 32:28 |
17 | Ingemar Ohlsson | Klubblös | 33:47 |
18 | Anders Sternö | OK Roxen | 33:53 |
19 | Sofia Swartz | OK Orion | 34:10 |
20 | Maritha Johansson | Idefjordens SK | 34:35 |
21 | Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | 34:54 |
22 | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 34:57 |
23 | Eva Larsson | Tolered-Utby OL | 35:03 |
24 | Annica Henrysson | Tibro OK | 35:12 |
25 | Örjan Rahm | Tierps SOK | 35:15 |
26 | Charlotta Karlsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 35:17 |
26 | Lena Jönsson | Laholms IF OK | 35:17 |
28 | Marica Härold | Sol Tranås | 35:26 |
29 | Annelie Werneskog | IK Vista | 35:33 |
30 | Sofie Engblad | Västerviks OK | 35:37 |
31 | Moa Grälls | OK Kåre | 35:40 |
32 | David Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 35:46 |
33 | Klara Mattsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 36:47 |
34 | Maria Salling | Vetlanda | 36:50 |
35 | Ådne Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 36:58 |
36 | Amanda Lannvik | Forsa OK | 37:03 |
37 | Tove Ottosson | Västerbergslagens OL | 38:01 |
38 | Claes Otterborg | Eksjö SOK | 38:03 |
39 | Göran Axelsson | Snättringe SK | 38:10 |
40 | Ulrika Schortz | Almby IK | 38:20 |
41 | Pehr Ottevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:26 |
42 | Johan Karlsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 38:53 |
43 | My Hildingsson | Lunds OK | 39:05 |
44 | Simon Kärrström | OK Roxen | 39:27 |
45 | Kerstin Engstrand | Rhens BK | 39:39 |
46 | Elena Ratnikova | Kaliningrad | 40:01 |
46 | Göran Westling | IF Spexarna | 40:01 |
48 | Carina Wahlström | Wahlströms | 40:05 |
49 | Nicklas Lyremark | Attunda OK | 40:06 |
50 | Linda Sternö | OK Roxen | 40:07 |
51 | Annette Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 40:08 |
52 | Tatyana Yanchenkova | Kaliningrad | 40:11 |
53 | Agneta Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 40:22 |
54 | Elisabeth Jonasson | OK Orinto | 40:28 |
55 | grälls rolf | OK Kåre | 40:29 |
56 | Eva Rämmal | Lunds OK | 40:33 |
57 | Andreas Johansson | Vimmerby OK | 40:50 |
58 | Birgitta Palm | IK Ymer | 41:15 |
59 | Emma Svensson | Tibro OK | 41:38 |
60 | Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | 41:40 |
61 | Emeli Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | 41:47 |
62 | Vinzenz Kneisl | Bruetten | 41:58 |
63 | Laila Sunesson | Almby IK | 42:10 |
64 | Jan Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | 42:22 |
65 | Ellinor Olsson | OK Roto | 42:24 |
66 | Evelina Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 42:40 |
67 | Karin Helmius | OK Reftele | 42:43 |
68 | Channa Lönne | Skarpnäcks OL | 42:48 |
69 | Henrik Rooth | Kristianstad | 42:50 |
70 | Elin Svahn | Forsa OK | 42:52 |
71 | Dan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 42:53 |
72 | Christian Hollander | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 43:02 |
73 | Elisabet Dahlberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 43:17 |
74 | Barbro Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 43:28 |
75 | Ann Jansson-Järpling | OK Klemmingen | 43:43 |
76 | Anders Philipsson | Markaryds FK | 43:51 |
76 | Gerd Elofsson | Härlövs IF | 43:51 |
78 | Magnus Pettersson | Linköpings OK | 44:03 |
79 | Maria Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 44:11 |
80 | Lars Hugosson | KFUM Örebro OK | 44:13 |
81 | Stefan Carlsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 44:14 |
82 | Per Sandberg | OK Roslagen | 44:17 |
83 | Anna Dénes | OK Vivill | 44:31 |
84 | Louise Winqvist | OK Djerf | 44:38 |
84 | Erik Eriksson | Rone, gotland | 44:38 |
86 | Emma Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | 44:48 |
87 | Anneli Burén | IK Ymer | 44:56 |
88 | Anna Ellmark | Frösö IF | 44:59 |
89 | To Andersson | Tibro OK | 45:06 |
90 | Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | 45:24 |
91 | Gunilla Carlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 45:25 |
92 | Catharina Winberg | Stenungsunds OK | 45:29 |
93 | Anders Wernersson | IK Ymer | 45:35 |
94 | Mikael Andersson | Målilla OK | 45:39 |
94 | Lars Danielsson | Värend GN OL | 45:39 |
96 | Beatrice Dalén | Sala OK | 45:51 |
97 | Anna Wallner | Göteborg | 45:53 |
98 | Wåge Elmeke | IF Hallby | 46:28 |
99 | Marika Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 46:32 |
100 | Malin Hallberg | Lidköpings VSK | 46:40 |
100 | Ove Grusell | OK Räven | 46:40 |
102 | Karin Wernersson | IK Ymer | 46:43 |
103 | Malin Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 46:50 |
104 | Emma Lindström | Hägglunds IoFK | 47:03 |
105 | Göran Mossberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 47:06 |
106 | Carina Lindström | Hägglunds IoFK | 47:10 |
106 | Barbro Håkansson | Härlövs IF | 47:10 |
108 | Joakim Augustsson | IFK Moras OK | 47:14 |
109 | Gunbritt Holmberg | FK Vittus | 47:24 |
110 | Helen Carlson | Vaggeryds SOK | 47:29 |
111 | Malin Lindström | Skarpnäcks OL | 47:53 |
112 | Rickard Nordin | Hult | 48:00 |
113 | Andrea Erdelius | IF Rigor | 48:11 |
114 | Andre Reimer | Tormestorps IF | 48:14 |
115 | Anne Louise Madsen | Ballerup OK | 48:21 |
116 | Helén Toftered | IF Rigor | 48:35 |
117 | Gun Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 48:40 |
118 | Lars Hultberg | SOK Aneby | 48:48 |
119 | Ulf Palm | IK Ymer | 48:56 |
120 | Jessica Nordin | Sveaskogs if | 49:00 |
121 | Kristin Hedström | Malmö OK | 49:10 |
122 | Pia Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 49:17 |
123 | Gudrun Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 49:32 |
124 | Linnéa Byberg | Vittjärvs IK | 49:45 |
125 | Ann-Sofie Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 49:48 |
126 | Birgitta Åkesson | Ockelbo OK | 49:49 |
127 | Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 49:51 |
128 | AnneMarie Vind | Finspångs SOK | 49:54 |
129 | Elisabeth Svärd | IFK Enskede | 50:06 |
129 | Leif Stenström | OK Nackhe | 50:06 |
131 | Sabine Behling | USC Magdeburg | 50:23 |
132 | Ida Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 50:27 |
133 | Eva-Lotta Hall | Järla Orientering | 50:40 |
134 | Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | 50:51 |
135 | Agne Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | 51:09 |
136 | Anna-Karin Carlsson | OK Södertörn | 51:27 |
137 | Cajsa Söder | Skarpnäcks OL | 51:35 |
138 | Anette Bjelk | Hästveda OK | 52:03 |
139 | Margareta Killander | Hästveda OK | 52:20 |
140 | Ove Kroksmyr | FK Finn | 52:24 |
141 | Kristin Alexandersen | Fredrikstad SK | 52:29 |
142 | Candice Ståhl | Järbo OK | 52:52 |
143 | Ulrika Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 53:06 |
144 | Eva Sundbäck | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 53:46 |
145 | Bernt Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 53:54 |
146 | Anna Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 53:55 |
147 | Sara Termén | Växjö Allmänna IS | 53:57 |
148 | Marie Clefberg | Sigtuna | 53:58 |
149 | Thomas Henrysson | Tibro OK | 53:59 |
150 | Martin Östlund | Uddevalla OK | 54:00 |
150 | Charlotte Thorstensson | Ljusdals OK | 54:00 |
152 | Göta Margareta Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:26 |
153 | Sofia Karlsson | OK Nipan | 54:40 |
154 | Evelina Hansson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 55:01 |
155 | Lisbeth Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | 55:02 |
156 | Gertrud Åhman | FM/Boden Garnison | 55:28 |
157 | Sara Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 55:38 |
157 | Petter Jönsson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 55:38 |
159 | Claes-Göran Lindqvist | Mullsjö SOK | 55:50 |
160 | Rebecca Martinsson | OK Älme | 56:17 |
161 | Siv Hult | Attunda OK | 56:21 |
162 | Karin Almgren | IK Uven | 57:14 |
163 | Cecilia Välijeesiö | Västerås SOK | 57:19 |
164 | Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 57:35 |
165 | Irmgard Fabian | WAT | 57:36 |
165 | Ann-Christin Hedberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 57:36 |
167 | Roland Plahn | OK Enen Enköping | 58:04 |
168 | Carolina Berglund | Högåkers OK | 58:07 |
169 | Emil Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | 58:23 |
170 | Kjell Håkansson | OK Nackhe | 58:33 |
171 | Marit Bromander | Fredrikstad SK | 58:37 |
172 | Sigrid Grälls | OK Kåre | 58:38 |
173 | HANNA LUPINER | Ölmstads IS | 58:52 |
174 | Hålsjö Susanne | OK Skogshjortarna | 58:54 |
175 | Christer Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 58:56 |
176 | Katarina Borne | Frölunda OL | 58:58 |
177 | Lovisa Elovsson | Nässjö OK | 59:13 |
178 | Claes Carlsson | Jönköping | 59:19 |
179 | Annika Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | 59:44 |
180 | Kerstin Wiberg | Sundsvalls OK | 60:02 |
181 | Johanna Åkesson | Nässjö OK | 60:29 |
182 | Liselotte Larsson | Tibro OK | 60:45 |
183 | Jostein Andersen | Waxholms OK | 60:47 |
183 | Marie-Louise Mittelholzer | Kaiseraugst | 60:47 |
185 | Lottie Blomberg | OK Klemmingen | 61:02 |
186 | Kerstin Lundqvist | Nybro OK | 61:54 |
187 | Sven Hagberg | OK Njudung | 62:02 |
188 | Else Marie Mikkelsen | O-63 | 62:17 |
189 | Caroline Svarød | Idd Sportsklubb | 62:25 |
190 | Sofia Norell | Skogsluffarnas OK | 62:26 |
191 | Martin Evertsson | Stenungsunds OK | 63:20 |
192 | Patrik Nyman | Uddevalla IS | 63:29 |
193 | A Schölin | Täby OK | 63:47 |
194 | Anders Holmqvist | OK Tor | 63:54 |
195 | Robin Nilsson | Frosta OK | 64:43 |
196 | Gunnel Doris Christin Anehill | Nässjö OK | 64:51 |
197 | Ulf Frisk | OK Klemmingen | 65:15 |
198 | Sidsel Merete Buraas | Vang OL | 66:02 |
199 | Bengt-Åke Sjöström | Tolered-Utby OL | 66:39 |
200 | Sonia Juutilainen | Imatra | 66:41 |
201 | Dag Johansson | OK Klyftamo | 66:45 |
202 | Kajsa Holmgren Peterson | Linköpings OK | 66:56 |
203 | Vanessa Jorge | CPOC | 67:06 |
204 | Ingalill Brattlund | Östersunds OK | 67:07 |
205 | Anita Junfors | OK Skogshjortarna | 67:29 |
206 | Ingemar Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | 68:05 |
207 | Yvonne Edström | OK Gisle | 68:48 |
208 | Torbjörn Magnusson | ?? | 68:59 |
209 | Annelie Åkerlund | IF Spexarna | 69:47 |
210 | Ingemar Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 70:08 |
211 | Henry Petersson | Alvesta SOK | 72:28 |
212 | Miriam Johansson | OK Vivill | 72:47 |
213 | Annika Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 73:08 |
214 | Merete Bergman | IK Uven | 73:09 |
215 | Peter Andersen Vest | Svendborg OK | 73:54 |
216 | Emil Johnson | Helsingborgs SOK | 74:43 |
217 | Knut Svenning | Falköpings AIK OK | 74:56 |
218 | Gunilla Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | 75:55 |
219 | Kerstin Våtz | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 76:39 |
220 | Oscar Lindström | Nyköping | 77:57 |
221 | Erik Mittelholzer | Lupsingen | 78:07 |
222 | Marianne Hultqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 79:53 |
223 | Eva Karlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 83:33 |
224 | Lars Ekevärn | Örebro | 83:38 |
225 | Ulrika Riseby | Örebro | 83:47 |
226 | Linda Danielsson | Värend GN OL | 87:22 |
227 | Margareta Reihs | Svaide-Roma SOK | 87:34 |
228 | Annelie Dahl | OK Tisaren | 88:52 |
229 | Håkan Detterfelt | Eksjö | 100:46 |
230 | Anettte Harildstad Björnsgaard | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 121:51 |
231 | Åsa Norell | Skogsluffarnas OK | 124:04 |
Gunilla Knutsson | Enskede | ||
Sven Olof Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Kicki Eriksson | Nyköpings OK | ||
Bengt Mohlin | Göteborgs Skidklubb | ||
Solweig Johansson | Västerås SOK | ||
Susanne Hålsjö | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Frida Johansson | Uppsala | ||
Lars-Olof Svalin | OK Alehof | ||
Sven-Johan Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Erik Herbertsson | OK Roxen | ||
Eva Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Björn Wernersson | IK Ymer | ||
Emilia Waxegård | Vadstena | ||
pia andersson | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Lars Holmgård | Kils OK | ||
Oskar Lindholm | Eksjöhus | ||
Tony Alfsen | OK Skärmen | ||
Jonas Öman | OK Dacke | ||
Malin Tedblad | OK Dacke | ||
Peter Gustafsson | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Evelina Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Torbjörn Larsson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Karin Alsteryd | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Börjars Karin | Kils OK | ||
Sofia Johansson | Falköping | ||
Bengt Robertsson | Almby IK | ||
Erika Eliasson | OK Landehof | ||
Michael Johansson | OK Tranan | ||
Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | ||
Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | ||
Lisbeth Modig | OK Alehof | ||
Karin Taléus | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Susanne Sjögren | IF Hallby | ||
Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | ||
Maria Johansson-Wallin | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | ||
Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | ||
Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Doris Eliasson | OK Landehof | ||
Evamarie Andersson | FK Boken | ||
Maja Öman | OK Dacke | ||
Anders Ahlström | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Anneli Andersson | OK Orion | ||
Sven Ireståhl | Sol Tranås | ||
Magnus Jönsson | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Helene Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof | ||
Inger Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Martin Lindahl | Västvärmlands OK | ||
Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | ||
Marina Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Ewa Wåhlin | OK Södertörn | ||
Madeleine Carlsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Ida Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Malin Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Anna Herbertsson | OK Roxen | ||
Ann-Kristine Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Henrik Andersson | FMTM | ||
Lisa Nordqvist | Östra Almby FK | ||
Arvid Johansson | OK Nackhe | ||
Agneta Karlsson | SOK Viljan | ||
Majlis Olsson | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Roland Olsson | Sävedalens AIK | ||
Ylva Karlsson | Oskarströms OK | ||
Marie Källgård | Mariestads FK | ||
John Persson | Torup | ||
Lisa Gröhn | Jönköpings OK | ||
Gunvor Arbin | Annebergs GIF | ||
Martin Jönsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Johan Lindqvist | FM/Eksjö Garnison | ||
Lena Åberg | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Rickard Norlin | Kungälvs OK | ||
Anne-Catrin Almér | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Yvonne Johansson | Gamleby OK | ||
Björn Almér | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | ||
Caroline Westman | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Linnéa Jonsson | SOK Viljan | ||
Charlotte Stenhag | Nässjö | ||
Joni Lindholm | Västerås | ||
Petrus Ekbladh | Eksjöhus | ||
Margareta Lindgren | Värend GN OL | ||
Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | ||
Karin Karlsson | Oskarströms OK | ||
Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Åsa Wärnberg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Erik Forsberg | OK Ravinen | ||
Arvid Segerström | Nyköpings OK | ||
Axel Eriksson | SoIK Hellas | ||
Isa Hammarling | Upsala IF | ||
Wenche Lindlov | Sarpsborg OL | ||
Britt-Marie Bengtsson | FK Åsen | ||
Andreas Hessel | Piteå IF | Ej godk. | |
Björn Edén | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Ingemar Ohlsson | Eksjö | ||
Anna Berlin | Kungälvs OK | ||
Simon Gustafsson | Oxelösund | ||
Sofia Sjöbrink | Eksjö SOK | ||
Asgeir Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | ||
Anna-Lena Olsson | Tibro OK | ||
Ulf Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Mina Remme | Porsgrunn OL | ||
Emil Andersson | OK Alehof | ||
Niklas Gustafsson | OK Södertörn | ||
Thord Righard | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Madeleine Berg | Garda IK | ||
Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | ||
Elisabet Carcamo Storm | Alvesta SOK | Ej start | |
Kristina Zilling | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | |
Marie Hallel | Sjövalla FK | ||
Fredrik Svensson | Hylte OK | Ej godk. | |
Annica Hedberg | OK Södertörn | ||
Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Yvonne Righard | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Tord Eliasson | OK Landehof | ||
Veronica Sahlin | Nässjö OK | ||
Agne Persson | OK Stigen | ||
Elin Eriksson | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | |
Ingemar Hedin | Eksjö SOK | ||
Christina Friberg | Östersunds OK | Ej start | |
Caroline Thörn | Rånäs OK | ||
Tobias Ericsson | OK Skärmen | Ej start | |
Oscar Elmeke | IF Hallby | Ej start | |
Jimmy Thorell | OK Måsen | Ej start | |
Carita Ehnberg | OK Norden | Ej start | |
Hugo Segerström | Nyköpings OK | ||
Johannes Bergman | OK Älme | ||
Petter Andersson | SOK Aneby | ||
Marie Elfverson | Almby IK | Ej start | |
Gunnar Falkeby | Ljungskile FK | ||
Barbro Klasson | OK Flundrehof | ||
Annette Magnusson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Erika Johansson | OK Klyftamo | ||
Birgitta Norlin | Rimbo SOK | ||
Emma von Wowern | Eksjö SOK | ||
Marie Wernersson | IK Ymer | ||
Roland Hammarström | Waxholms OK | ||
Jan Schüldt | Mölnlycke | ||
Karl Rydén | Sjövalla FK | ||
Sven-Arne Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Anna Swalander | IF Hallby | ||
Sören Fägersten | Markbygdens OK | ||
Lina Cedergårdh | Lerum | ||
Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | ||
Erika Ahlström Eliasson | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Sven Jarhag | Sol Tranås | ||
Anders Knutsson | Enskede | ||
Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | ||
Erik Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Kerstin Engstrand | Rehns BK | ||
Maria Gerdle | Halmstad OK | ||
Lars-Åke Stridh | Hässleholms OK | ||
Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | ||
Agnetha Folke | Sol Tranås | ||
Ulrika Nygren | FK Boken | ||
Arne Kollberg | Sol Tranås | ||
Per-Anders Andersson | OK Alehof | ||
Catharina Gerdle | Halmstad OK | ||
Sara Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | ||
Anna Gerdle | Halmstad OK | ||
Kerstin Vikner | Gävle OK | ||
Bengt Gustås | IK Ymer | ||
Gabriella Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Johanna Rempling | Sjövalla FK | ||
Karin Olsson | Tibro OK | ||
Lena Nyström | Visborgs OK | ||
Göran Fries | Eksjö | ||
Emma Righard | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Annika Johansson | OK Stigen | ||
Simon Andersson | Bodafors OK | ||
Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | ||
Karin Arenlid | OK Ravinen | ||
Helén Axelsson | Hjortens SK | ||
Carolina Önsten | IK Vista | ||
Jessica Sjögren | Kalmar OK | ||
Solweig Johansson | Klågerup | ||
Matilda Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | ||
Karl-Eric -dahl | OK Tranan | ||
Erik Mittelhpolzer | Lupsingen | ||
Per-Ola Palm | Bjursås | ||
Berit Johansson | Östersunds OK | ||
Gun-Britt Holmberg | FK Vittus | ||
Frida Abrahamsson | FK Göingarna | ||
Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | ||
Sanne Abelsson | Klubblös | ||
Stig Sköldberg | OK Södertörn | ||
Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Göran Andersson | Idrefjällens OK | ||
Roger Bökman | Ronneby OK | ||
Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | ||
Ingrid Jonsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Edvin Karlsson | Rotebro IS OK | ||
Åsa Westström | Alvesta SOK | ||
Lars Melén | Motala AIF OL | ||
Lena Henriksson | IFK Moras OK | ||
Mikael Eriksson | Bodafors OK | ||
Erika Adolfsson | IK Ymer | ||
Karin Werdin Adolfsson | IK Ymer | ||
Linda Pettersson | Nybro OK | ||
Anette Lorentzson | Umeå | ||
Jan Dahlberg | Hässleholms OK | ||
Maria Lingfors | IF Hallby | ||
Berit Edlund | Elfsborg SOK | ||
Inger Ekman | OK Roxen | ||
Berit Svensson | Markbygdens OK | ||
Lennart Bergstrand | ISOK | ||
Catrine Stridh | Sandviken | ||
Berit Ingela Wik | Stenungsunds OK | ||
Karolina Stolth | Västervik | ||
Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | ||
MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | ||
Ulf Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Madelaine Selfors Onsander | Stenungsund | ||
Ingrid Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Henrik Eriksson | OK Lindena | ||
Jonathan Sand | Hässleby SOK | ||
Marie Waltersson | Forserums SOK | ||
Birgitta Augustsson | Tibro OK | ||
Anneliese Benek | Naturfreunde Wien | ||
Stina Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Berit Edlund | Borås | ||
Elias Krook | OK Älvsjö-Örby | ||
Robert Rylander | Söders SOL Tyresö | ||
Eva Rolander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Bengt Holm | IFK Moras OK | ||
Marianne Johansson | OK Kullingshof | ||
Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | ||
Catarina Malm | Markaryds FK | ||
Gun Johansson | OK Skärmen | ||
Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Erik Mittelholzer | Lupsingen | ||
Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | ||
Nina Glentzer | Wien | ||
Reino Josefsson | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Anne Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | ||
Kirsten Björnlinger | IK Vista | ||
Hanna Saar | IF Hagen | ||
Fryklund Karin | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Anders Westström | Alvesta SOK | ||
Agnetha Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | ||
Pierre Jansson | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Mi Jansson Kind | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Arne Collberg | Sol Tranås | ||
Bengt Pettersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Sven Jonsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Weine Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Karin Almgren | Mölndal | ||
Jennie Bjurgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Dan Franzén | OK Stigen | ||
Gunnar Sand | Hässleby SOK | ||
Sven-Olof Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Petra Petersson | OK Dacke | ||
Lennart Westberg | Tranan HIK | ||
Anna Davidsson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Elin Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | ||
Anders Svensson | Torsås OK | ||
Karin Börjars | Kils OK | ||
Tobias Gustavsson | OK Bävern | ||
Agneta Fogeby | Järfälla OK | ||
Susanne Wigren | Piteå IF | ||
Anette Johansson | IF Hallby | ||
Mariann Jansson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Roland Gustavsson | Hjobygdens OK | ||
Johan Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Tomas Wennerholm | Trelleborg | ||
Martin Englund | OK Södertörn | ||
Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | ||
Mats Einarsson | Eksjö | ||
Gun Einarsson | Eksjö | ||
Hans Peterson | Kalmar OK | ||
Frederic Bourdsin | Lyon | ||
Göte Bengtsson | Eksjö | ||
Carina Lundh | IF Hagen | ||
Erika Ahlström-Eliasson | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Karin Taléus | FM/Eksjö Garnison | ||
Annica Collryd | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Lizette Danielsson | Värend GN OL | Ej godk. | |
Olle Larsson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Elias Englund | OK Södertörn | ||
Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | ||
Roland Eriksson | OK Gränsen | ||
Göran Vallentinsson | OK Denseln | ||
Kirsten Käding | Berlin | ||
Elin Ekbladh | Eksjöhus | ||
Cathrin Brännström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | ||
Thore Johansson | IK Gandvik | ||
Niklas Patriksson | Bodafors OK | ||
Richard Frasson | Eksjö | ||
Albert Karlsson | Eksjö | ||
Hanna Kram | Bodafors OK | ||
Erik Willén | .linne | ||
Monika Larsson | Sol Tranås | ||
Hans Svensson | Vimmerby | ||
Ove Wigertz | Nyköpings OK | ||
Rolf Andersson | Laholms IF OK | ||
Marika Wirung | V|a frölunda | ||
Marita Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Petter Sjölin | IK Uven | ||
Gunilla Rhodin | Kungsgårdens SK | ||
Ulrica Rudberg | OK Bävern | ||
Anna Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Weine Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Peter Fandl | HSV Pinkafeld | ||
Brita Dahlberg | Hässleholms OK | ||
Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | ||
Maria Andersson | Hindås | ||
Lisa Sandström | Sävsjö | ||
Bertil Karlsson | OK Linné | ||
Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | ||
Henrik Stark | Vetlanda | ||
Arvid Rydberg | SOK Aneby | ||
Gunnar Bryst | Hjobygdens OK | ||
Anneli Patriksson | Bodafors OK | ||
Elin Adolfsson | IK Ymer | ||
Julia Johannesson | Bodafors OK | ||
Björn Axel Kenneth Persson | Hässleholms OK | ||
Helena Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | ||
Malin Moberg | Mölnlycke | ||
Marie Kram | Bodafors OK | ||
Birgitta Lundh | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Ingrid Silfverhielm | Bellö | ||
Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | ||
Annelise Just Boe | Odense OK | ||
Emma Holmberg | Jönköpings OK | ||
Teodor Englund | OK Södertörn | ||
Rickard Gustavsson | Eksjö | ||
Gunilla Stockhaus | IFK Mora | ||
Turid Petersson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Caroline Sjögren | Kristinehamns OK | ||
Catherine Meyer | COBF | ||
Brattlund Ingalill | Östersunds OK | ||
Magnus Schiller | OK Njudung | ||
Anna Lööf | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Erik Per-Olof Olsson | OK Tranan | ||
Ulrica Rindstig | SOK Viljan | ||
Karl Karlsson | Karlstad | ||
Thilde Christiansen | Raumar OL | ||
Inger Holmstrand | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | ||
Thomas Davidsson | Lidingö | ||
Gunnar Holm | OK Bävern |