D10 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 132 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 13:24 |
2 | Lisa Berggren | OK Kolmården | 13:29 |
3 | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 13:39 |
4 | Klara Ask | Markbygdens OK | 13:53 |
5 | Hanna Sundström | Västerås SOK | 14:26 |
6 | Isabelle Aguirre | OK Kolmården | 15:08 |
6 | Amanda Mellerdal | Kils OK | 15:08 |
8 | Maja Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 15:20 |
9 | Stina Lindberg | OK Djerf | 15:33 |
10 | Anna Andersson | Piteå IF | 15:41 |
10 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 15:41 |
12 | Alice Svensson Finndahl | Målilla OK | 15:42 |
13 | Selma Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 15:47 |
14 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 15:50 |
15 | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 15:51 |
15 | Ingeborg Fallbakken Berge | Løten O-Lag | 15:51 |
17 | Amanda Karlsson | OK Ravinen | 15:59 |
18 | Moa Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 16:07 |
19 | Synne Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 16:11 |
20 | Kristina Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 16:20 |
21 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 16:23 |
22 | Wilma Olausson | Målilla OK | 16:27 |
23 | Sofia Westin | Vittjärvs IK | 16:32 |
24 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 16:35 |
25 | Matilda Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 16:44 |
26 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 16:47 |
27 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | 16:48 |
28 | Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 16:51 |
29 | Sara Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:55 |
30 | Anna Herbert | Täby OK | 16:56 |
31 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 17:01 |
32 | Kajsa Andersson | OK Orion | 17:02 |
33 | Ellen Wahlbom | OK Orion | 17:04 |
34 | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | 17:19 |
35 | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 17:29 |
36 | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 17:31 |
37 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 17:33 |
38 | Flurina Bieri | OLG Pfaeffikon | 17:37 |
39 | Emelie Svensson | IF Rigor | 17:42 |
40 | Ellen Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 17:50 |
41 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 17:52 |
42 | Fanny J-Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 17:53 |
43 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 17:54 |
44 | Johanna Källvik-Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 18:00 |
45 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 18:03 |
46 | Yasmin Field | Eborienteers | 18:12 |
47 | Elin Svensson | OK Älme | 18:14 |
47 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Vittjärvs IK | 18:14 |
49 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 18:21 |
50 | Wilma Gille | OK Roslagen | 18:26 |
51 | tilde levander | Järfälla OK | 18:29 |
51 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:29 |
53 | Ella Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:31 |
54 | Lydia Johansson | Umeå OK | 18:35 |
55 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 18:39 |
56 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 18:40 |
57 | Tove Flodman | Järbo OK | 18:41 |
58 | Maja Welander | OK Djerf | 18:42 |
59 | Jenny Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 19:07 |
60 | Emma Nordberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 19:09 |
61 | Alva Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 19:11 |
62 | Isabella Lago | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 19:12 |
63 | Sofia Österman | Vänersborgs SK | 19:29 |
64 | Moa Westblad | OK Ravinen | 19:31 |
65 | Julia Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 19:32 |
66 | Viktoria Sjöstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 19:33 |
67 | Madeleine Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 19:35 |
68 | Alva Franzén | Ulricehamns OK | 19:46 |
69 | Elsa Lindeblom | IK Omega | 19:49 |
70 | Lovisa Engblad | Västerviks OK | 19:59 |
71 | Emma Billing | Hultsfreds OK | 20:06 |
72 | Ellen Frost | OK Roslagen | 20:12 |
72 | Julia Andersson | Länna IF | 20:12 |
74 | Maja Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK | 20:18 |
75 | Linnéa Carlsson | OK Hällen | 20:19 |
76 | Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK | 20:23 |
77 | Frida Hector | Snättringe SK | 20:25 |
78 | Emilie Korchak | COBF | 20:26 |
79 | Linnea Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 20:29 |
80 | Beata Henriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 20:36 |
81 | Johanna Gustås | Linköpings OK | 20:41 |
82 | Alice Södervall | IK Gandvik | 20:42 |
83 | Kristin Andersson | Bjursås OK | 20:44 |
84 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 21:02 |
85 | Ophelia Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK | 21:03 |
86 | Ellen Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 21:34 |
87 | Erica Henriksson | Simrishamns OK | 21:37 |
88 | Ann Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 21:41 |
89 | Elvira Öberg | Piteå IF | 21:54 |
90 | Emilia Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 22:01 |
91 | Julia Arvidsson | Vimmerby OK | 22:08 |
92 | Sofia Berglund | Sigtuna OK | 22:12 |
93 | Jonna Lundbäck | Järfälla OK | 22:14 |
94 | Julia Andersson | OK Roslagen | 22:16 |
95 | Ellen Rosenkvist | Helsingborgs SOK | 22:24 |
96 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 22:26 |
97 | Klara Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 22:31 |
98 | Stine Siebert | OLV Potsdam | 22:45 |
99 | Malin Nilsson | OK Tranan | 22:47 |
100 | Vilma Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 22:56 |
101 | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 23:26 |
102 | maja kindlund | OK Tranan | 23:30 |
103 | Linda Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 23:32 |
104 | Alma Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 23:34 |
105 | Tove Thunstedt | Järfälla OK | 23:53 |
106 | Alma Evertsson | Lessebo OK | 24:11 |
107 | Nora Hall | Järla Orientering | 24:22 |
108 | Sofia Larsson | Trollhättans SOK | 24:46 |
109 | Elin Oskarsson | Skogsvandrarna | 24:48 |
110 | Emmy Albinsson | Järfälla OK | 25:02 |
111 | Clara Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 25:29 |
112 | Emma Karlsson | OK Landehof | 25:40 |
112 | Tova Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 25:40 |
114 | Lina Erdelius | IF Rigor | 25:56 |
114 | Josefine Sandberg | OK Bävern | 25:56 |
116 | Linnea Sahlin | Kovlands IF | 25:59 |
117 | Janneke Snijder | IK Uven | 28:22 |
118 | Elsie Oskarsson | Skogsvandrarna | 28:27 |
119 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 29:50 |
120 | Stina Johansson | OK Bävern | 29:59 |
121 | Josefin Bovellan | NAIS OK | 31:22 |
122 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 33:19 |
123 | Elin Ingvarsson | Umeå OK | 33:42 |
124 | Emma Franzén | Lidköpings VSK | 33:45 |
125 | Malin Isacsson | OK Linné | 36:01 |
126 | Klara Möller | OK Linné | 40:04 |
127 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 54:21 |
Linnea Karlsson | Rånäs OK | Ej start | |
Yulia Egorova | Yarkiy Mir | Ej godk. | |
Vira Aronsson | Malmö OK | Ej start | |
Bianca Ulltjärn | OK Roxen | Ej godk. | |
Sara Månberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | Ej godk. |
D12 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 113 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Tove Rönnbäck | Visborgs OK | 19:18 |
2 | Nikoline Tillingsøe | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 19:53 |
3 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:00 |
4 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 20:15 |
5 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 20:17 |
6 | Marie Olaussen | Fredrikstad SK | 20:37 |
7 | Hanna Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 20:45 |
8 | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIF Tjalve | 20:46 |
9 | Emma Bränneby | OK Kolmården | 20:52 |
10 | Hanna Melander | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 20:59 |
11 | Maria Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 21:06 |
12 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 21:32 |
13 | Emilia Skogum | Markbygdens OK | 21:36 |
14 | Amanda Berggren | Tullinge SK | 21:45 |
15 | Linnéa Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 21:49 |
16 | Annie Önsten | IK Vista | 22:35 |
17 | Hanna Åberg | OK Landehof | 22:46 |
18 | Moa Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22:48 |
19 | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 22:58 |
20 | Klara Novotna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:06 |
21 | Stina Gustås | Linköpings OK | 23:14 |
22 | Julia Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 23:17 |
23 | Gina Granstedt | Halden SK | 23:21 |
24 | Julia Frejd | OK Ravinen | 23:34 |
25 | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 23:42 |
26 | Sara Kindlund | OK Tranan | 24:21 |
27 | Salome Müller | OLG Rymenzburg | 24:36 |
28 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 24:37 |
29 | Matilda Arborelius | IS Kullen | 24:39 |
30 | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 24:46 |
31 | Emma Nilsson | OK Tranan | 24:51 |
32 | Alice dAngelo | Attunda OK | 25:06 |
33 | Helena Hagström | Falkenbergs OK | 25:14 |
34 | Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 25:26 |
35 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 25:47 |
36 | Ida Torbiörnsson | Järla Orientering | 25:55 |
37 | Ellen Persson | Söderhamns OK | 25:59 |
38 | Ella Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 26:00 |
39 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro OK | 26:13 |
40 | Klara Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 26:21 |
40 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 26:21 |
42 | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 26:55 |
43 | Debora Egger | OLV Hindelbank | 27:08 |
44 | Agnes Westlund | Trosabygdens OK | 27:22 |
45 | Agnes Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 27:35 |
46 | Sara Jönsson | Hässleholms OK | 27:40 |
47 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 27:43 |
48 | Linnea Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 27:51 |
49 | Josefin Carlsson | Attunda OK | 28:48 |
50 | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 28:49 |
51 | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan | 28:59 |
52 | Emma Lindell | Linköpings OK | 29:03 |
53 | Lovisa Lindqvist | OK Njudung | 29:13 |
54 | Stina Bayard | Stora Tuna OK | 29:37 |
55 | Henriette Käding | TOLF Berlin e.V. | 29:42 |
56 | Elin Brink | Markaryds FK | 30:04 |
57 | Freja Vredin | IFK Umeå | 30:21 |
58 | Tove Wiberg | Mullsjö SOK | 30:40 |
59 | Lina Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 30:41 |
60 | Katariina Aaltonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 30:55 |
61 | Katharina Adenstedt | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 31:04 |
62 | Johanna Hansson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 31:16 |
63 | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 31:27 |
64 | Aina Hüls | IK Stern | 31:42 |
65 | Anna Brännström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 31:43 |
66 | Greta Forsgren | Täby OK | 31:59 |
67 | Linnea Kjellsson | Falkenbergs OK | 32:40 |
68 | Olivia Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | 32:53 |
68 | Madelene Andersson | Härlövs IF | 32:53 |
70 | Lina Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 33:13 |
70 | Alice Frost | OK Roslagen | 33:13 |
72 | Ella Eriksson | Sala OK | 33:22 |
73 | Jasmine Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 33:38 |
74 | Sofia Ekbring | Kexholms SK | 34:06 |
75 | Magdalena Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 34:59 |
76 | Sofia Isacsson | OK Linné | 35:10 |
77 | Erica Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 35:30 |
78 | Anna Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 36:04 |
79 | Emma Kindbom | IF Hagen | 36:45 |
80 | Sara Freyland | SOK Aneby | 37:05 |
81 | Hanna Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 37:30 |
82 | Frida Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 38:34 |
83 | Märta Fröjd | Snättringe SK | 39:54 |
84 | Isabell Larsson | Åmåls OK | 40:48 |
85 | Saga Thomsen | Malmö OK | 40:52 |
86 | Erika Ahlqvist | OK Tyr | 41:23 |
87 | Karin Myrehed | Västerås SOK | 42:23 |
88 | Elvira Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 42:45 |
89 | Lovisa Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 43:29 |
90 | Kajsa Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 44:09 |
91 | Emelie Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 44:42 |
92 | Elsa Andersson | Ölmstads IS | 45:19 |
93 | Lina Landergren | IK Ymer | 46:57 |
94 | Clara Olsson | Lunds OK | 47:39 |
95 | Amanda Nyström | Länna IF | 52:28 |
96 | Ma Guying | Chinahealth | 52:32 |
97 | Emelie Karlsson | IFK Stockaryd | 82:22 |
Emelie Blomster | OK Linné | Ej start | |
Ingrid Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | Ej start |
D13 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 166 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Malin Helgman | OK Tyr | 25:09 |
2 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 25:56 |
3 | Amanda Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 26:30 |
4 | Melina Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 27:21 |
5 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 27:32 |
6 | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion | 27:35 |
7 | Moa Pettersson | OK Dacke | 27:48 |
8 | Kajsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | 27:50 |
9 | Marina Trubkina | Orienta Ski-O | 28:38 |
10 | Louise Lundgren | Värend GN OL | 28:39 |
11 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 28:52 |
12 | Andrea Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 28:54 |
13 | Kristin Höög | OK Kullingshof | 29:46 |
14 | Johanna Öberg | Ryda SK | 30:02 |
15 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 30:16 |
16 | Elin Lindberg | OK Djerf | 30:17 |
17 | Anna Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK | 30:52 |
18 | Petra Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | 31:04 |
19 | Eirin Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 31:06 |
20 | Linnea Wejås | Nyköpings OK | 31:16 |
21 | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 31:47 |
22 | Ebba Pegestam | OK Ravinen | 31:49 |
23 | Sanna Stenholm | Kils OK | 32:02 |
24 | Cajsa Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 32:14 |
24 | Sara Magnusson | OK Landehof | 32:14 |
26 | Clara Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 32:42 |
27 | Amanda Scherlin | Nyköpings OK | 32:59 |
28 | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 33:05 |
29 | Jennifer Andersson | Haninge SOK | 33:06 |
30 | Amanda Delvén | Nyköpings OK | 33:14 |
31 | Magdalena vande Voorde | Tullinge SK | 33:15 |
32 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:43 |
33 | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 33:46 |
34 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | Asker Skiklubb | 33:48 |
35 | Liselott Nyman | Uddevalla IS | 33:51 |
36 | Stina Larsson | IF Hagen | 33:56 |
37 | Nora Bongiovanni | OK Linné | 34:03 |
38 | Åse Dannbring | Lunds OK | 34:15 |
39 | Ellen Sander | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 34:30 |
40 | Lina Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 34:32 |
41 | Emelie Andersson | Hultsfreds OK | 34:49 |
42 | Ellinor Vejlens | Visborgs OK | 34:52 |
43 | Emma Sundvall | Järla Orientering | 35:00 |
44 | Märta Berggren | OK Kolmården | 35:04 |
45 | Emelie Andersson | Vänersborgs SK | 35:05 |
46 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 35:15 |
47 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:17 |
48 | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 35:24 |
49 | Klara Andrén | Hjobygdens OK | 35:29 |
50 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 35:31 |
51 | Clara Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK | 35:32 |
52 | Sofie Andersson | Ryda SK | 35:33 |
53 | Moa Gustavsson | Uddevalla OK | 35:40 |
54 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 35:43 |
55 | Sara Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 35:50 |
56 | Hanna Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 36:00 |
57 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 36:02 |
58 | Anna Erixon | IK Stern | 36:19 |
59 | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 36:21 |
60 | Kajsa Adolfsson | Vimmerby OK | 37:31 |
61 | Jenny Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 37:32 |
62 | Petra Olejnik | SOK Viljan | 37:46 |
63 | Cecilia Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 37:48 |
64 | Susanne Otto | ESV Lok Magdeburg | 37:51 |
65 | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 38:08 |
66 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 38:09 |
67 | Fredrika von Essen | OK Linné | 38:13 |
68 | Amanda Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | 38:16 |
69 | Lilly Martin | OSC Kassel | 38:44 |
70 | Kristina Nilsson | Täby OK | 38:48 |
71 | Gerda Rankka | OK Roxen | 38:54 |
72 | Karin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 38:57 |
73 | Josefine Höög | Hagaby GoIF | 39:03 |
74 | Victoria Byman | Västerås SOK | 39:04 |
75 | Malin Robertsson | Sundbybergs IK | 39:17 |
76 | Elsa Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 39:18 |
77 | Malin Heyden | Lunds OK | 39:22 |
78 | Reka Schwendtner | Siralyok | 39:29 |
79 | Ida Holmedahl | Trollhättans SOK | 39:40 |
80 | Ida Svenningsson | Lunds OK | 39:52 |
81 | Milla Hjort | OK Ravinen | 40:10 |
82 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 40:13 |
83 | Julia Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 40:18 |
84 | Ebba Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 40:45 |
85 | Sofia Löseth | Falköpings AIK OK | 40:56 |
86 | Julia Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 41:02 |
87 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK | 41:11 |
88 | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalens SK | 41:33 |
89 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:37 |
90 | Ida Johansson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 41:56 |
91 | Amanda Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | 41:58 |
92 | Emma Andersson | OK Gynge | 42:03 |
93 | Ylva Mattsson | Tolered-Utby OL | 42:04 |
94 | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 42:22 |
95 | Nathalie Lybert | OK Ravinen | 42:25 |
96 | Linn Eriksson | Ryda SK | 42:42 |
97 | Elsa Henrysson | Tibro OK | 42:45 |
98 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 42:55 |
99 | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 43:27 |
100 | Isabel Redtzer | Attunda OK | 43:46 |
101 | Melissa Ulsøe Jessen | OK Roskilde | 44:07 |
102 | Josefin Håkansson | Kvillebyns SK | 44:55 |
103 | Patricia Edgarsson | Andrarums IF | 45:52 |
104 | Oda Frøshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 46:20 |
105 | Nathalie Korchak | COBF | 46:31 |
106 | Linda Ström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 48:33 |
107 | Anna Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 49:02 |
108 | Ebba Henriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 49:10 |
109 | Filippa Arnås | OK Kroppefjäll | 50:08 |
110 | Charlotte Lippross | OSC Kassel | 50:22 |
111 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | 50:53 |
112 | Veronica Köhler | Tullinge SK | 51:46 |
113 | Julia Ladefoged | Falkenbergs OK | 51:58 |
114 | Johanna Wändel | Lunds OK | 52:15 |
115 | Lina Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 52:26 |
116 | Elin Forslund | Söderhamns OK | 52:28 |
117 | Cecilia Boman | Lustens OK | 54:24 |
118 | Klara Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 55:02 |
119 | Annika Boeck | Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) | 55:45 |
120 | Stina Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 56:01 |
121 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 56:22 |
122 | Olivia Kvarnlöf | OK Roslagen | 57:01 |
123 | Susanne Nilsson | OK Renen | 58:14 |
124 | Linnéa Granlund | Täby OK | 58:18 |
125 | Fanny Rostö | Rånäs OK | 60:44 |
126 | Evelina Lindeblom | IK Omega | 61:02 |
127 | Frida Jönsson | FK Boken | 63:22 |
128 | Ebba Frisk | OK Klemmingen | 65:23 |
129 | Lovisa Nilsson | Kungälvs OK | 66:26 |
130 | Linnéa Emlén | Vittjärvs IK | 67:15 |
131 | Stina von Heijne | Bergnäsets AIK | 67:30 |
132 | Chiara Gatti | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 69:28 |
133 | My Magnusson | Stenungsunds OK | 70:49 |
134 | Ida Nordberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 74:10 |
135 | Kristine Borsting | Herlufsholm OK | 74:11 |
136 | Diana Rusakova | Moscow-O-Club | 78:28 |
137 | Amanda Åberg | IFK Hedemora OK | 83:43 |
138 | Anna Bengtsson | IS Kullen | 107:42 |
Sara Tynong | Tullinge SK | Ej start | |
Rebecka Andersson | Eds SK | Ej start | |
Pim Hedberg | Lunds OK | Ej godk. | |
Signe Østberg | OK Roskilde | Ej start | |
Hanna Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | Ej godk. | |
Hanna Lyon | Falköpings AIK OK | Ej godk. | |
Chen Danyang | Chinahealth | Ej godk. | |
Emma Svärd | OK Löftan | Ej godk. |
D18 E | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 172 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Ida Bobach | Ulricehamns OK | 44:44 |
2 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 48:00 |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 48:24 |
4 | Emma Klingenberg | Faaborg OK | 49:26 |
5 | Anna Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 49:41 |
6 | Ingjerd Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 50:39 |
7 | My Westlund | OK Tyr | 51:40 |
8 | Tuulia Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:07 |
9 | Lisa Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 53:06 |
10 | Beatrice Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 53:36 |
11 | Tereza Novotna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:03 |
12 | Johanna Olsson | Täby OK | 54:51 |
13 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | 55:07 |
14 | Karolin Ohlsson | Tullinge SK | 55:44 |
15 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | Ås-UMB Orientering | 55:45 |
16 | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 55:50 |
17 | Julia Bauer | Eksjö SOK | 56:09 |
18 | Amanda Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 56:24 |
19 | Maria Nordström | Gävle OK | 56:28 |
20 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | OK Linné | 56:47 |
21 | Miina Kanko | Koo-Vee | 56:54 |
22 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:57 |
23 | Anneke Hald Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | 57:03 |
24 | Lovisa Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 57:06 |
25 | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 57:11 |
26 | Anna Bredfelt | Lunds OK | 57:54 |
27 | Amy Rankka | Linköpings OK | 58:25 |
28 | Eline Drage | Kongsberg OL | 58:26 |
29 | Lovisa Larsson | Hagaby GoIF | 58:28 |
30 | Caroline Lennartsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 58:48 |
31 | Malin Sandström | Järla Orientering | 59:02 |
32 | Frida Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 59:16 |
33 | Viktoria Ernstsson | FK Göingarna | 59:54 |
34 | Maria Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 60:01 |
35 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 60:05 |
36 | Synne Baklid | Konnerud IL | 60:46 |
36 | Guro Alexandersen | Fredrikstad SK | 60:46 |
38 | Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | 61:02 |
39 | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen | 61:04 |
40 | Hanna Rudakovskaya | www.obelarus.net | 61:11 |
40 | Linnéa Wiking | OK Kåre | 61:11 |
42 | Anette Baklid | Konnerud IL | 61:18 |
43 | Lise Mortensen | Långhundra IF | 61:20 |
44 | Elin-Kristin Hem | Sandefjord OK | 61:49 |
45 | Annie Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 61:55 |
46 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 62:25 |
47 | Ellinor Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 62:27 |
48 | Mairead Rocke | Buff OK | 62:41 |
49 | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren | 62:52 |
50 | Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul | Halden SK | 63:21 |
51 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 63:25 |
52 | Mali Gederaas Kanstad | Wing OK | 63:43 |
53 | Lovisa Falk | Hagaby GoIF | 63:51 |
54 | Karin E Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 64:00 |
55 | Sara Jonsson | OK Klyftamo | 64:01 |
56 | Marte Narum | OL Vallset/Stange | 64:06 |
57 | Sofia Levin | OK Tyr | 64:14 |
58 | Susanna Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 64:36 |
59 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | Konnerud IL | 64:42 |
60 | Stina Skyttner | Forsa OK | 64:51 |
61 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | 65:08 |
62 | Emma Rosén | OK Njudung | 65:22 |
63 | Julia Blomquist | Buff OK | 65:34 |
64 | Caroline Edlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 65:35 |
65 | Carin Rosander | Finspångs SOK | 65:40 |
66 | Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 65:55 |
67 | Sara Rensgard | OK Renen | 65:57 |
68 | Kristine Fjeldbo | Sandefjord OK | 66:15 |
69 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 66:25 |
70 | Mariana Moreira | OK Löftan | 66:31 |
71 | Anna Brodin | OK Djerf | 66:42 |
72 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 66:59 |
73 | Ida Forsén | Tullinge SK | 67:00 |
74 | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 67:18 |
75 | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 67:22 |
76 | Cajsa Grape | Stora Tuna OK | 67:30 |
77 | Sanna Linsefors | Lunds OK | 67:43 |
78 | Amanda Eklund | Rånäs OK | 67:48 |
79 | Katja Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 68:12 |
80 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 68:13 |
81 | Julia Lundquist | Nybro OK | 68:34 |
82 | Stefanie Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 68:35 |
83 | Klara Hall | Järla Orientering | 68:51 |
84 | Sigrid Ruul | JOKA | 69:02 |
84 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | Halden SK | 69:02 |
86 | Ellinor Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 69:25 |
87 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 69:26 |
88 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 69:32 |
89 | Joline Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 69:36 |
90 | Johanna Holer | OLK Fricktal | 69:37 |
91 | Kristin Schyberg | Fjärås AIK | 70:20 |
92 | Anette Önerud | OK Ravinen | 70:23 |
93 | Alexandra Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 70:31 |
94 | Maria Nordström | IFK Moras OK | 70:53 |
95 | Ann-Sofie Larsson | Örkelljunga FK | 71:04 |
96 | Ance Rusova | Eksjö SOK | 71:08 |
97 | Elena Roos | o-92.ch | 71:23 |
98 | Hanna Westerberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 71:43 |
99 | Dominique Bucher | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72:11 |
100 | Isabel Sá | OK Löftan | 72:29 |
101 | Rebecca Harding | Buff OK | 72:44 |
102 | Anna Håkansson | OK Kolmården | 72:52 |
103 | Belinda Jørandli | Gjø-Vard OL | 73:04 |
104 | Cæcilie Christoffersen | Svendborg OK | 73:26 |
105 | Kadi-Liis Minn | JOKA | 74:28 |
106 | Elin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 74:31 |
107 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 74:45 |
108 | Josefin Bengtsson | OK Tyr | 75:19 |
109 | Elna Forsberg | Värend GN OL | 75:34 |
110 | Veronika Aspvall | Ronneby OK | 75:53 |
111 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 75:57 |
112 | Madara Freimane | IK Auseklis | 75:58 |
113 | Michela Ronda | Erebus Vicenza | 76:42 |
114 | Paulina Sjöberg | Njurunda OK | 77:28 |
115 | Alice Leake | Buff OK | 77:41 |
116 | Anna Arvidsson | Kalmar OK | 78:05 |
117 | Annette Isabelle Fjeldheim | Konnerud IL | 78:24 |
118 | Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | 79:21 |
119 | Marianne Engseth | IL Tyrving | 79:23 |
120 | KRYSTAL NEUMANN | Aussie Kangaroos | 79:44 |
121 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 80:00 |
122 | Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | 80:13 |
123 | Linn Söderström | Oskarströms OK | 80:34 |
124 | Lisa Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 81:02 |
125 | Rebecca Bejbom | Uddevalla OK | 81:37 |
125 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo OK | 81:37 |
127 | Chloe Haines | Buff OK | 82:31 |
128 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 83:20 |
129 | Maja Pettersson | OK Dacke | 84:00 |
130 | Hanna Björklund | OK Kåre | 84:03 |
131 | Kate Morrison | North West Orienteering Club | 84:07 |
132 | Hanna Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 84:31 |
133 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | 85:35 |
134 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 86:25 |
135 | Joana Costa | OK Löftan | 86:41 |
136 | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn | 86:52 |
137 | Jessica Orr | Buff OK | 87:55 |
138 | Nina Jeanette Tollehaug | Eiker OL | 90:04 |
139 | Emily Prudhoe | Aussie Kangaroos | 96:21 |
Marion Rønning Huber | Løten O-Lag | Återbud | |
Louise Borg | OK Enen Enköping | Återbud | |
Elin Månsson | OK Löftan | Återbud | |
Johanna Persson | Tullinge SK | Återbud | |
Silje Wästlund | Notodden OL | Återbud | |
Erika Hugoson | Nässjö OK | Återbud | |
Linn Johansson | OK Ravinen | Ej start | |
Linnea Martinsson | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
Mara Peilane | OK Klemmingen | Ej start | |
Ylva Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | Ej start | |
Matilda Gustafsson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. | |
Klara Alm | Länna IF | Ej start | |
Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | Ej godk. | |
Christina Løvald Hellberg | Täby OK | Ej start |
D70 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 76 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Gudrun Broman | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 38:19 |
2 | Birgitta Thunell | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 38:41 |
3 | Inger E. Vamnes | Hamar OK | 39:03 |
4 | Inger Gustafsson | OK Roxen | 42:25 |
4 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 42:25 |
6 | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | 42:34 |
7 | Lillemor Forsberg | Gävle OK | 42:40 |
8 | Kerstin Granstedt | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 43:42 |
9 | Barbro Hugosson | Lunds OK | 44:20 |
10 | Vivi-Anne Bylund | Rydboholms SK | 46:28 |
11 | Ann Sjöberg | Enebybergs IF | 47:00 |
12 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 47:16 |
13 | Barbro Blom | Frölunda OL | 47:20 |
14 | Karin Lexell | OK Klemmingen | 48:08 |
15 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 48:20 |
16 | Marianne Grahn | Sävedalens AIK | 49:07 |
17 | Gunvor Granath | Nynäshamns OK | 49:44 |
18 | Anna-Lisa Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 49:56 |
19 | Laila Myrlund | Piteå IF | 51:08 |
20 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 51:52 |
21 | Gunni Ekberg | Ätrans IF | 53:22 |
22 | Margareta Wallén | Täby OK | 53:44 |
23 | Anita Asp | Ockelbo OK | 53:50 |
24 | Gunvor Nilsson | Hultsfreds OK | 53:56 |
25 | Gunnel Börjesson | IK Uven | 54:18 |
26 | Kerstin Fredriksson | Ljungskile FK | 56:02 |
27 | Lyalya Muratova | Mysl Moscow | 57:23 |
28 | Birgitta Berg | Garda IK | 57:39 |
29 | Gull-Britt Grönberg | Kungälvs OK | 59:41 |
30 | Monica Wengrud | Norbergs OK | 62:10 |
31 | Inga Pettersson | Tenhults SOK | 62:38 |
32 | Maud Bengtsson | Sala OK | 63:43 |
33 | Birgit Haglund | OK Hedströmmen | 64:08 |
34 | Gun Hansson | Andrarums IF | 64:28 |
35 | Carin Pettersson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 65:36 |
36 | Margit Glans | Malmö OK | 66:01 |
37 | Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | 66:19 |
38 | Jill Brewis | Auckland OC | 66:35 |
39 | Vera Toftered | IF Rigor | 69:58 |
40 | Amy Häggkvist | Högåkers OK | 71:17 |
41 | Harriet Karlsson | OK Grip | 71:41 |
42 | Inger Bengtsson | Halmstad OK | 72:15 |
43 | Anna-Britt Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 76:25 |
44 | Eina-Britt Kappfjell | IK Dran | 76:35 |
45 | Ingrid Borgliden | Vänersborgs SK | 79:06 |
46 | Veronika Gübeli | Thurgorienta | 79:51 |
47 | Laila Grann | Kristinehamns OK | 80:33 |
48 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 81:08 |
49 | Karin Olsson | OK Rodhen | 81:25 |
50 | Aino Redtzer | Attunda OK | 82:13 |
51 | Irina Charnaya | Mysl Moscow | 82:51 |
52 | Karin Renberg | OK Kolmården | 83:59 |
53 | Inger Karlsson | IK Dran | 89:38 |
54 | Lena Spännar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 89:44 |
55 | Anita Andersson | Fjärås AIK | 94:57 |
56 | Gerd Broback | OK Flundrehof | 96:07 |
57 | Gunilla Lundqvist | Kils OK | 96:11 |
58 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF | 97:23 |
59 | Kari Sollid | Verdal OK | 108:53 |
60 | Anna-Stina Dahlstedt-Kamlan | Bay Area Orienteering Club | 140:24 |
61 | Tamara Vasilyeva | Mysl Moscow | 145:23 |
Birgitta Eriksson | Vandrarringen | Ej start | |
Mildred Josefsson | Rydboholms SK | Ej start | |
Hildur Olsson | IK Trenne Ullared | Ej godk. | |
Gerd Marie Sæternes | Byåsen IL | Ej godk. | |
Britta Sahl | IF Hagen | Ej godk. |
H12 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 157 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Simon Hector | Snättringe SK | 16:06 |
2 | Filip Jakobsson | Degerfors OK | 18:12 |
3 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 18:28 |
4 | Alexander Wiklund | Finspångs SOK | 18:49 |
5 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 18:59 |
6 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 19:10 |
7 | Emil Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 19:45 |
8 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 20:02 |
9 | Ville Johansson | OK Kolmården | 20:10 |
10 | Edvin Andersson | Värend GN OL | 20:33 |
11 | Jens Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 20:45 |
12 | Daniel Andersson | OK Löftan | 20:46 |
13 | Rasmus Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 20:53 |
14 | Johan Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 21:10 |
15 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo OK | 21:42 |
16 | André Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 21:55 |
17 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 22:02 |
18 | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 22:10 |
19 | Anton Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 22:18 |
19 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 22:18 |
21 | Björn Samuelsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 22:19 |
21 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 22:19 |
23 | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 22:25 |
24 | Olle Skog | Tullinge SK | 22:29 |
25 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 22:39 |
26 | Jakob Fransson | OK Milan | 22:42 |
27 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 22:54 |
28 | Anton Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 23:18 |
29 | Ritvars Gludins | Saldus OK | 23:21 |
30 | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 23:32 |
31 | Anton Hördell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:37 |
32 | Ivar Sörqvist | Markbygdens OK | 23:46 |
33 | Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik | Kongsberg OL | 23:51 |
34 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 23:53 |
35 | Alfons Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 23:55 |
36 | Jakob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 24:07 |
37 | Linus Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 24:25 |
37 | Albin Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 24:25 |
39 | Oliver Widman | Lesjöfors SK | 24:30 |
40 | Erik Pettersson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 24:38 |
41 | Nils Henriksson | Seskarö IF | 24:58 |
42 | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK | 25:00 |
43 | Olle Hansson | OK Roxen | 25:06 |
44 | Arvid Persson | Täby OK | 25:15 |
45 | Adam Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 25:16 |
46 | Nils Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK | 25:22 |
47 | Johan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 25:32 |
48 | Martin Illum | Søllerød OK | 25:59 |
49 | Sagar Joon | Snättringe SK | 26:22 |
50 | Michal Wolowczyk | UNTS Warszawa | 26:44 |
51 | Joel Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | 26:48 |
52 | Edvin Alsteus | OK Tranan | 26:57 |
53 | Simon Olausson | OK Tranan | 27:23 |
54 | Arvid Nord | Sol Tranås | 27:26 |
54 | Felix Hellgren | OK Ravinen | 27:26 |
56 | Jarle Lysnes | Hedrum OL | 27:38 |
57 | Karl-Oskar Plahn | OK Enen Enköping | 27:45 |
58 | Erik Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | 28:23 |
59 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:28 |
60 | Martin Huselius | Eksjö SOK | 28:43 |
61 | Jonatan Porle | Växjö OK | 28:44 |
62 | David Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:47 |
63 | Pontus Kullin | OK Tyr | 28:53 |
64 | Felix Luks | GOIF Tjalve | 28:55 |
64 | Trygve Heggedal | Kongsberg OL | 28:55 |
66 | Anders Lunding Henriksen | Svendborg OK | 29:11 |
67 | Ola Holtbring | OK Amne | 29:12 |
68 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 29:17 |
69 | Axel Wahlström | Hylte OK | 29:25 |
70 | Filip Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 29:30 |
71 | Philip Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | 29:45 |
72 | Erlend Bjerke | Larvik OK | 29:49 |
73 | Henning Siverth | IK Vista | 29:57 |
74 | Emil Johansson | Bredareds IF | 30:03 |
75 | Oscar Philipsson | Markaryds FK | 30:18 |
76 | Lukas Alfse`n | OK Skärmen | 30:19 |
77 | Erik Björklund | Sjövalla FK | 30:31 |
78 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 30:35 |
79 | Alex Olsson | Hästveda OK | 30:41 |
80 | Viktor Sambergs | IS Kullen | 30:58 |
81 | Till Finkenstaedt | OLV Uslar | 31:08 |
82 | Oliver Klingefjord | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 31:10 |
83 | Nils Forsgren | OK Kåre | 31:27 |
84 | Arvid Holmgren | Vittjärvs IK | 31:42 |
85 | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | 31:58 |
86 | Oskar Lind | SOK Viljan | 32:10 |
87 | Asger Kirkegaard | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 32:33 |
88 | Axel Forshällen | Attunda OK | 32:43 |
89 | Jonas Iversen | Odense OK | 32:45 |
90 | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné | 33:01 |
91 | Nils-Joel Persson | Tormestorps IF | 33:08 |
92 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 33:59 |
93 | Kevin Kullgren | Vänersborgs SK | 34:51 |
94 | Oliver Lundberg | IF Hansa-Hoburg | 34:59 |
95 | Mårten Rostö | Rånäs OK | 35:08 |
96 | Henrik Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 35:20 |
97 | Viktor Pott | Lunds OK | 35:51 |
98 | Lucas J-Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 36:00 |
99 | Lukas Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | 37:17 |
100 | Erik Håkansson | Täby OK | 37:39 |
101 | Vidar Funkquist | IF Hansa-Hoburg | 37:44 |
102 | Nicklas DeWitt | Länna IF | 37:50 |
103 | John Gordon | Stigsökarna | 38:07 |
104 | Shane Mattsson | Malmö OK | 38:41 |
105 | Valdemar Askeljung | OK Klemmingen | 38:43 |
106 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 38:53 |
107 | Erik Gillberg | Västvärmlands OK | 38:59 |
108 | Amadeus Hansson | Gotlands Bro OK | 39:10 |
109 | Mario Sommer | OLG Cordoba/Nyköping | 39:21 |
110 | Jesper Ågren | Lunds OK | 40:00 |
111 | Jakob Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 40:36 |
112 | Nils Swedenborg | Lunds OK | 41:00 |
113 | Axel Rydgård | Eksjö SOK | 43:56 |
114 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 45:04 |
115 | Rasmus Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 45:17 |
116 | Måns Söder | Skarpnäcks OL | 45:20 |
117 | Lars Brander | Åmotfors OK | 45:38 |
118 | Jakob Vikström | OK Renen | 46:28 |
119 | Oskar Öqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 47:00 |
120 | Einar Keiserås | IL Leik | 47:44 |
121 | Simon Jansson-Järpling | OK Klemmingen | 48:25 |
122 | Oskar Westin | IF Thor | 48:52 |
123 | Filip Zachrisson | Kungälvs OK | 49:46 |
124 | Cheng Liubo | Chinahealth | 50:26 |
125 | Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 51:16 |
126 | Viktor Andersson | Länna IF | 55:12 |
127 | Joel Litén | Sala OK | 55:50 |
128 | Rikard Andersson | Bjursås OK | 56:39 |
129 | Adam Karlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 61:07 |
130 | Martin Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | 62:51 |
131 | Viktor Ottersten | SOK Träff | 63:45 |
132 | Chin Hang TAM | HONG KONG FAMILY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 73:52 |
133 | Su Yougtai | Chinahealth | 81:35 |
Birk Bergman | Snättringe SK | Ej start | |
Yang Guangzhong | Chinahealth | Ej start | |
Erik Karlsson | OK Orinto | Ej godk. | |
Johannes Ödén | SOK Aneby | Ej start | |
Jens Westin | Seskarö IF | Ej godk. | |
Jakob Smedegaard Madsen | OK Sorø | Ej start |
H15 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 196 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Assar Hellström | OK Ravinen | 33:46 |
2 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 35:01 |
3 | Jakob Ivarsson | Haninge SOK | 35:37 |
4 | Ludvig Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 36:31 |
5 | Viktor Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 36:52 |
6 | Sindre Sandven | Notodden OL | 37:22 |
7 | Erik Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 37:29 |
8 | Thor Nørskov | OK Øst Birkerød | 38:23 |
9 | Einar Johansson | Linköpings OK | 39:06 |
10 | Elias Öhgren | OK Kåre | 39:15 |
11 | Simon Andersson | OK Rodhen | 39:29 |
12 | Simon Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 39:33 |
13 | Joakim Byström | Järfälla OK | 39:43 |
14 | Erik Karlsson | Målilla OK | 39:45 |
15 | Jens Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 39:55 |
16 | Leif Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 40:33 |
17 | Martin Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 40:36 |
18 | Anton Karlsson | OK Kullingshof | 41:00 |
19 | Niklas Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 41:31 |
19 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 41:31 |
21 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK | 41:36 |
22 | Kasper Westman | Västerås SOK | 41:45 |
23 | Viktor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK | 41:46 |
24 | Mathias Drage | Kongsberg OL | 41:49 |
25 | Jonas Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 41:53 |
26 | Anton Johansson | OK Orion | 41:55 |
27 | Øystein Storsveen | Løten O-Lag | 42:06 |
28 | Fredrik Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 42:10 |
29 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | Kexholms SK | 42:26 |
30 | Fredrik Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 43:03 |
31 | Johan Sandlund | OK Njudung | 43:17 |
32 | Pontus Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 43:23 |
33 | Philip Sorri | GOIF Tjalve | 43:54 |
34 | Simon Wenger | OLG Bern | 44:00 |
35 | Jonas Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 44:29 |
35 | Joakim Sehested Sie | OK Øst Birkerød | 44:29 |
37 | Glen Bales | OK Kåre | 44:38 |
38 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 45:01 |
39 | Emil Olsson | OK Orion | 45:48 |
40 | Anton Persson | Markaryds FK | 46:50 |
41 | Emil Nilsson | Umeå OK | 46:57 |
42 | Jonas Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen | 47:00 |
43 | Marcus Svensson | FK Boken | 47:11 |
44 | Johan Önerud | OK Ravinen | 47:15 |
45 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 47:19 |
46 | Petter Johansson | Linköpings OK | 47:29 |
47 | Henrik Sagosen Smeby | Kongsberg OL | 47:30 |
48 | Rudolfs Zernis | Ärla IF | 47:44 |
49 | Axel Christoffersson | OK Renen | 47:59 |
50 | Simon Lageson | Skogslöparna | 48:09 |
51 | Daniel Gustavsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 48:11 |
52 | Anton Blom | IK Uven | 48:23 |
53 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 49:07 |
54 | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 49:26 |
55 | Gatis Bereznojs | Saldus OK | 49:42 |
56 | Ethan Childs | USA Orienteering | 50:09 |
56 | Henrik Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 50:09 |
58 | Simen Wästlund | Notodden OL | 50:11 |
59 | Ludvig Mellberg | Svaide-Roma SOK | 50:24 |
60 | Jonas Egger | OLV Hindelbank | 50:31 |
61 | Markus Westblad | OK Ravinen | 50:36 |
62 | Jesper Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 50:42 |
63 | Robin Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 50:56 |
64 | Niklas Karlsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 51:04 |
65 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 51:08 |
66 | Olle Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 51:29 |
67 | Asbjørn Olsen | Løten O-Lag | 51:32 |
68 | Anders Vedin | Selånger SOK | 51:41 |
69 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 51:49 |
70 | Johan Badenfelt | Falkenbergs OK | 51:56 |
71 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Moras OK | 52:44 |
72 | Josef Svalbring | Målilla OK | 52:57 |
73 | Kristoffer Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | 53:02 |
74 | Jonathan Ström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 53:22 |
75 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:53 |
76 | Håkon Hegreberg | Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering | 54:06 |
77 | SIAUD Marius | Peyruis Orientation Initiation Loisirs | 54:18 |
78 | Oscar Frylemo | Attunda OK | 55:16 |
79 | Simon Bradbury | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 55:30 |
80 | Martin Gelinder | Attunda OK | 55:41 |
81 | Simon Engel | Hässleholms OK | 55:59 |
82 | Fredrik Peterson | Linköpings OK | 56:08 |
83 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:53 |
84 | Jesper Lund | Haninge SOK | 57:06 |
85 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 57:19 |
86 | Quentin Page | Atthletique Club Aurelien | 57:43 |
87 | Vilhelm Kilander | Östersunds OK | 57:57 |
88 | Filip Salén | OK Renen | 57:59 |
89 | Erik Bengtsson | IS Kullen | 58:04 |
90 | Florian Schiel | ASVÖ Österrike | 58:06 |
91 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 58:10 |
92 | Josef Sandén | Sundbybergs IK | 58:26 |
93 | Andreas Winander-Schönning | Järfälla OK | 58:34 |
94 | Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang | Sandnes I.L | 58:36 |
95 | Oscar Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 58:51 |
96 | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 59:48 |
97 | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 60:34 |
98 | Marcus Nilsson Kempff | Hässleholms OK | 60:48 |
99 | Nils Lemoine | Gävle OK | 61:15 |
100 | Morten Bujordet | Kristiansand OK | 61:59 |
101 | Dieter Marinus | Trol Belgium | 62:03 |
102 | Bjørn Ryen | Hamar OK | 62:15 |
103 | Andre Nygård | IF Femman | 62:58 |
104 | Andrew Lindsay | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 63:02 |
105 | David Roos | IF Thor | 63:10 |
106 | Øyvind Strande | Ringerike OL | 63:29 |
107 | Francesco Gatti | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 63:30 |
108 | Joel Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK | 63:57 |
109 | Stephen Svensson | Torsås OK | 64:07 |
110 | Simon Lind | IF Femman | 64:08 |
111 | Jakob Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK | 64:31 |
112 | Håkon Godager | Løten O-Lag | 65:00 |
113 | Thomas Popp | HSV Langenlebarn | 65:13 |
114 | Daniel Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 65:15 |
114 | David Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 65:15 |
116 | Max Brandhorst | Järla Orientering | 65:31 |
117 | Linus Welander | Örkelljunga FK | 65:51 |
118 | Erik Henckel | Kexholms SK | 66:13 |
119 | Jonas Søby Pedersen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 67:02 |
120 | David Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 67:19 |
121 | Kim Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | 67:29 |
122 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 68:06 |
123 | Erlend Godager | Gjø-Vard OL | 68:26 |
124 | Alexander Wedin | OK Rodhen | 68:34 |
125 | Ivan Shcherbakov | Orienta Ski-O | 68:36 |
126 | Filip Berntsson | IF Rigor | 68:42 |
127 | Rasmus Rostö | Rånäs OK | 69:02 |
128 | Gustav Andersson | Avesta OK | 69:56 |
129 | Richard Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 71:05 |
130 | David Rådberg | FK Finn | 71:21 |
131 | Henrik Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 71:46 |
132 | Matthias Andersson | Rånäs OK | 71:57 |
133 | Victor Henriksson | Seskarö IF | 72:24 |
134 | Oskar Pettersson | OK Njudung | 73:05 |
135 | Erik Edén | Täby OK | 73:35 |
136 | Johan Andersson | Ryda SK | 74:55 |
137 | Felix Alsén | OK Roslagen | 75:23 |
138 | Elias Sjöström | Länna IF | 75:38 |
139 | Legoff Loic | Balise 63 | 76:08 |
140 | Edvard Svedhem | IK Stern | 77:21 |
141 | Robin Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 77:28 |
142 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 77:40 |
143 | Emil Rankka | OK Roxen | 77:46 |
144 | Pontus Jansson | Kungälvs OK | 78:05 |
145 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 78:20 |
146 | Aleksander Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 78:43 |
147 | Rasmus Willén | Östersunds OK | 78:44 |
148 | Elias Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | 79:22 |
148 | Daniel Zachrisson | Kungälvs OK | 79:22 |
150 | Gunnar Abrahamsson | Lycksele IF | 79:27 |
151 | Anders Larsson | Frösö IF | 79:57 |
152 | Bastian Cocco | ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro | 83:01 |
153 | Martin Johansson | OK Vivill | 84:25 |
154 | Sander Kirkeböen | Halden SK | 86:07 |
155 | Filip Magnusson | Stora Tuna OK | 93:21 |
156 | Markus Persson | Laxå OK | 93:44 |
157 | Johnny Rahlén | OK Ravinen | 104:17 |
158 | Elias Lallo | Sigtuna OK | 121:18 |
159 | Joel Östergren | Alvesta SOK | 121:26 |
160 | Olov Byberg | Vittjärvs IK | 121:44 |
Adam Rindeskär | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |
Stepan Arsentyev | Kaliningrad | Ej start | |
Niklas Hamström | GOIF Tjalve | Ej start | |
Albin Petrén | Kungälvs OK | Ej start | |
Adam Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej start | |
petter bergman | OK Renen | Ej start | |
Marcus Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ej start | |
Jakob Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | Ej godk. | |
Karl Reiver | Bodafors OK | Ej start | |
Herman Eriksson | Hagaby GoIF | Ej start | |
Jonas Bäckström | IF Rigor | Ej godk. |
H45 M | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 108 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 35:36 |
2 | Teddy Andersson | OK Landehof | 40:46 |
3 | Jörgen Hector | Snättringe SK | 40:51 |
4 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 41:31 |
5 | Thomas Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 45:56 |
6 | Stanislav Kazus | Ekaterinburg | 46:25 |
7 | Anders Hansson | OK Hammaren | 47:17 |
8 | Lars Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 48:22 |
9 | Carl-Johan Thorell | OK Ravinen | 48:42 |
10 | Hans Mandahl | Östra Almby FK | 48:51 |
11 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 49:04 |
12 | Robert Burén | IK Ymer | 49:13 |
13 | Leif Andersson | Bjursås OK | 49:29 |
14 | Erik Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 49:41 |
15 | Gunnar Hammarlund | Ockelbo OK | 51:10 |
16 | Anders Pettersson | Mariestads FK | 51:12 |
17 | Anders Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 51:16 |
18 | Anders Sundén | Lesjöfors SK | 51:23 |
19 | Marco Diener | OLG Bern | 52:20 |
20 | Torbjörn Salomonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 52:31 |
21 | Stein Magnus Moen | Grue IL | 52:38 |
22 | Tomas Dömstedt | OK Letstigen | 52:46 |
23 | Leif Larsson | Åmåls OK | 53:00 |
24 | Krister Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 54:01 |
25 | Jan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 54:14 |
26 | Bengt Nilsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 56:38 |
27 | Vesa Vilppula | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 56:55 |
28 | Christer Nilsson | Lunds OK | 56:58 |
29 | Christer Vredin | IFK Umeå | 57:15 |
30 | Jan Sahl | IF Hagen | 57:28 |
31 | Reine Borgström | Skogsluffarnas OK | 58:01 |
32 | Tomas Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 58:02 |
32 | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 58:02 |
34 | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning OK | 58:25 |
35 | Kjell Lind | IF Femman | 59:07 |
36 | Per Einarsson | Tullinge SK | 59:21 |
37 | Tomas Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 59:36 |
38 | Håkan Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 59:51 |
39 | Tomas Petersson | SOK Viljan | 60:09 |
40 | Mats Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 60:28 |
41 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 62:41 |
42 | Harald Nordby | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 62:48 |
43 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 62:53 |
44 | Anders Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 62:56 |
45 | Thomas Lundin | Sundbybergs IK | 62:57 |
46 | kai sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 63:02 |
47 | Mikael Pahlm | Garphyttans IF | 63:30 |
48 | Lars Mandahl | Östra Almby FK | 64:14 |
49 | Magnus Wändel | Lunds OK | 64:25 |
50 | Mikael Hamström | GOIF Tjalve | 64:56 |
51 | Sven-Inge Brååheden | Målilla OK | 65:07 |
52 | Leif Nordström | Brunflo IF | 65:57 |
53 | Ulf Nyberg | Eslövs FK | 66:02 |
54 | Roland Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 66:09 |
55 | Lars-Åke Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 66:41 |
56 | Bernt Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 66:56 |
57 | Mats Hildingsson | Lunds OK | 67:46 |
58 | Mats Laurell | OK Linné | 68:32 |
59 | Bengt Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 68:34 |
60 | Joakim Sandén | Sundbybergs IK | 68:39 |
61 | Dmitry Zhelezov | FERRUM OK Lubertcy | 69:38 |
62 | Mats Nygård | IF Femman | 69:45 |
63 | Gunnar Eriksson | IK Ymer | 69:49 |
64 | Björn Jäderberg | Attunda OK | 69:50 |
65 | Per-Gunnar Johansson | OK Reftele | 69:53 |
66 | Mats Rylander | IFK Moras OK | 71:16 |
67 | Arne Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 71:25 |
68 | Mats Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 72:48 |
69 | Erik Hansson | OK Roxen | 73:11 |
70 | Björn Robertsson | IBM-Klubben | 73:14 |
71 | niclas moberg | OK Tyr | 73:24 |
72 | Roland Nilsson | OK Silva | 74:21 |
73 | Rikard Swedenborg | Lunds OK | 74:26 |
74 | Ulrich Frank Rüdel | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 75:05 |
75 | Bengt Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 75:32 |
76 | mats frost | OK Roslagen | 75:47 |
77 | Jonas Ledelius | IK Uven | 75:49 |
78 | Mats Andersson | Mariestads FK | 76:17 |
79 | Jan-Olov Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | 76:24 |
80 | Rickard Mattisson | FK Göingarna | 76:26 |
81 | Henning Bendtsen | Herning OK | 76:31 |
82 | Anders Larsson | Sävedalens AIK | 76:43 |
83 | Patrik Rudander | Sundbybergs IK | 77:27 |
84 | Pär Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 77:29 |
85 | Joachim Refors | Järla Orientering | 81:00 |
86 | Magnus Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 81:14 |
87 | Håkan Karlsson | OK Gynge | 82:17 |
88 | Yariv Aridor | Academy-Israel | 82:32 |
89 | Sten Øivind Bjerke | Larvik OK | 82:35 |
90 | Magnus Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 83:26 |
91 | Anders Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 83:58 |
92 | Tommy Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 84:10 |
93 | Lars Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 84:27 |
94 | Per-Ola Melander | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 87:02 |
95 | Mads Lillevold | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 89:15 |
96 | Anders Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 89:52 |
97 | Göran Rylander | FK Göingarna | 91:48 |
98 | Mats Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK | 96:11 |
99 | Ansgar Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK | 96:15 |
100 | Jan Nilsson | Linköpings OK | 137:47 |
Sergey Tsvetkov | St Petersburg | Ej start | |
Finn Thorsberg | Grue IL | Ej start | |
Alf Danielsson | OK Grane | Ej start | |
Jan Eric Goth | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |
Alexey Kosolapov | Ekaterinburg | Ej start | |
Dan Abrahamsson | IFK Göteborg | Ej start | |
Göran Sylvan | IF Rigor | Ej start | |
Sören Larsson | Tibro OK | Ej start |
H50 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 213 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Jörgen Mårtensson | Modum O-lag | 39:58 |
2 | Bengt Levin | OK Tyr | 42:33 |
3 | Lars Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK | 43:58 |
4 | Erik Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 44:08 |
5 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 44:10 |
6 | Ola Johansson | Gävle OK | 45:20 |
7 | Hans Tarandi | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 45:23 |
8 | Lars Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 45:27 |
9 | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 45:38 |
10 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | 45:42 |
11 | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | 46:29 |
12 | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 46:47 |
13 | Christer Skoog | Kils OK | 46:49 |
14 | Andreas Hjertson | OK Linné | 46:58 |
15 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 47:15 |
16 | Knut W. Mathisen | Porsgrunn OL | 47:32 |
17 | Fredrik Salén | OK Renen | 47:53 |
18 | Lenn Aronsson | Linköpings OK | 47:59 |
19 | Göran Valfridsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 48:32 |
20 | Kent Olsson | OK Orion | 48:42 |
21 | Krister Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 48:45 |
22 | Rolf Wikström | OK Tyr | 49:07 |
23 | Egil Wickstrand Iversen | Heming/Njård OL | 50:09 |
24 | Mats Brorsson | Tockarps IK | 50:29 |
25 | Mats Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 50:33 |
26 | Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 50:50 |
27 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 50:59 |
28 | Jon Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | 51:14 |
29 | Magne Maurset | Ås-UMB Orientering | 51:53 |
30 | Torbjörn Löfving | Tibro OK | 52:09 |
31 | Mats Walheim | Robertsfors IK | 52:19 |
32 | Øivind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 52:30 |
33 | Arne Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 52:40 |
34 | Mikhail Lukin | Mysl Moscow | 52:45 |
35 | Morten Dåsnes | Ringerike OL | 52:47 |
36 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | Attunda OK | 52:49 |
37 | Sten Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 52:50 |
38 | Karl Mollén | OK Denseln | 53:16 |
39 | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 53:22 |
40 | Anders Spåner | Sävedalens AIK | 53:48 |
40 | Tore Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 53:48 |
42 | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 54:00 |
43 | Peter Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 54:06 |
44 | Ulf Burman | Gustavsbergs OK | 54:10 |
45 | Lars Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 54:25 |
46 | Anders Björklund | Sävedalens AIK | 54:40 |
47 | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | 54:46 |
48 | Knut Engen | Raumar OL | 55:11 |
49 | Horst von Gaza | OLV Uslar | 55:51 |
50 | Lennart Larsson | Jönköpings OK | 56:10 |
51 | Örjan Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 56:33 |
52 | Mikael Byström | Järfälla OK | 56:34 |
53 | Stefan Sjöblom | Frölunda OL | 56:37 |
54 | Tomas Karlsson | OK Kolmården | 56:39 |
55 | Mats Welander | OK Djerf | 56:42 |
56 | Johan Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 56:55 |
57 | Björn Axemo | Hultsfreds OK | 57:03 |
58 | Rune Laurantsen | Skien OK | 57:11 |
59 | Tor Strand | Raumar OL | 57:12 |
60 | Torbjörn Halvarsson | Fjärås AIK | 57:33 |
61 | Joachim Friessnig | TV Fürstenfeld | 57:34 |
62 | Kjell-Erik Sahlin | Kovlands IF | 57:37 |
63 | Alastair Mackenzie | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | 58:03 |
64 | Ulf Björkdahl | Herrestads AIF | 58:48 |
65 | Per-Ivan Engström | OK Orion | 59:20 |
66 | Lars Nilsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 59:32 |
67 | Tore Sagvolden | Østmarka OK | 59:40 |
68 | Karl-Gunnar Olsson | Lunds OK | 59:47 |
69 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 60:23 |
70 | Stefan Westlin | OK Måsen | 60:30 |
71 | Ingemar Månsson | Ronneby OK | 60:31 |
72 | Boris Krylov | Kaliningrad | 60:46 |
73 | Geir Owren | SPK Freidig | 61:16 |
74 | Audun Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 61:21 |
75 | Stefan Fredlund | Tullinge SK | 61:34 |
76 | Viktor Trubkin | Orienta Ski-O | 62:26 |
77 | Per Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 62:36 |
78 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 62:44 |
79 | Lars Runesson | OK Vivill | 63:00 |
80 | Leif Mattsson | Järla Orientering | 63:01 |
81 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 63:28 |
82 | Stefan Sundelius | Järfälla OK | 63:39 |
83 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | Främmestads IK | 64:12 |
84 | Jesper Lysgaard | Herning OK | 64:16 |
85 | Christer Ericson | Åmåls OK | 64:17 |
86 | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 64:27 |
87 | Martin Eickhoff | Sävedalens AIK | 64:36 |
88 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 64:37 |
89 | Sergey Movko | Kaliningrad | 64:44 |
90 | Leif Martinsson | OK Tyr | 64:49 |
91 | Anders Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 65:10 |
92 | Per-Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 65:13 |
93 | Anders Nissar | Järla Orientering | 65:19 |
94 | Jouni Hansen-Haug | Askersunds OK | 65:28 |
95 | Knud Madsen | OK Sorø | 65:42 |
96 | Grant McDonald | Abominable O-men | 66:10 |
97 | Vital K. Peeters | KOL Belgium | 66:14 |
98 | Torbjörn Almgren | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 66:20 |
99 | Bernt Andersson | IF Rigor | 66:31 |
100 | Helmut Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 66:55 |
101 | Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 67:11 |
102 | Per Tripax | OK Roskilde | 67:14 |
103 | Roger Mostue | Oppsal IF Orientering | 67:26 |
104 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 68:15 |
105 | Germann Søren | OK GORM | 68:29 |
106 | Lasse Pedersen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 68:32 |
107 | Owe Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK | 68:48 |
108 | Bo Josefsson | Rydboholms SK | 68:52 |
109 | Bo Eliasson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 68:58 |
110 | Carl Childs | USA Orienteering | 69:06 |
111 | Christer Segerqvist | Gävle OK | 69:23 |
112 | Mats Lindahl | Västvärmlands OK | 69:41 |
113 | Conny Axelsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 69:51 |
114 | Sven-Åke Andersson | IF Rigor | 70:09 |
115 | Håkan Svedhem | IK Stern | 70:16 |
116 | Roger Gustafsson | Idefjordens SK | 70:40 |
117 | Peder Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 70:45 |
118 | John Hofoss | Hadeland OL | 71:06 |
119 | Bjørn Åstorp | Sarpsborg OL | 71:16 |
120 | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 71:25 |
121 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 71:32 |
122 | Mikhail Solovyev | Kaliningrad | 71:33 |
123 | Steffen Alm | OK-Htf | 71:35 |
124 | Jan Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 71:53 |
125 | Kyrre Thalberg | Lunds OK | 72:53 |
126 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge SK | 73:25 |
127 | Charles Daniel | Sugar Loaf OK | 73:39 |
128 | Henrik Karlsson | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 73:45 |
129 | Binder Ole | OK GORM | 73:48 |
130 | Per Holgersson | Snättringe SK | 73:53 |
131 | Bengt Erik Johansson | Gjø-Vard OL | 74:01 |
132 | Crawford Lindsay | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 74:12 |
133 | Erik Sparrevik | Lerums SOK | 74:18 |
134 | Christian Strandgaard | Søllerød OK | 74:24 |
135 | Lennart Ström | Tullinge SK | 74:44 |
136 | Mats Olsson | Skåneslättens OL | 76:26 |
137 | Leif Sundling | Njurunda OK | 76:56 |
138 | Gerald Mayrhofer | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 77:09 |
139 | Anton Khlebnikov | CO Chenau | 77:26 |
140 | Kenneth Hagström | OK Letstigen | 77:42 |
141 | SCHUH Richard | HSV-Pinkafeld | 78:25 |
142 | Man Wai-tin | Hong Kong OC | 78:59 |
143 | Göran Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 79:29 |
144 | Vladimir Chernykh | Kaliningrad | 79:55 |
144 | Peter Føns Knudsen | OK GORM | 79:55 |
146 | Kristian Leonhardt | TV Fürstenfeld | 79:56 |
147 | Harald Bauer | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 80:28 |
148 | Ole Pedersen | Linköpings OK | 80:50 |
149 | Paul Bradbury | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 81:04 |
150 | Göran Olesund | OK Landehof | 81:29 |
151 | Per-Martin Johansson | IF Rigor | 82:00 |
152 | Sten Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | 82:27 |
153 | Eric Demange | ASOP Erstein | 83:08 |
154 | Sergey Gundorov | Mysl Moscow | 83:13 |
155 | David Brown | Eborienteers | 84:54 |
156 | Shin Ho YU | HKOC | 85:46 |
157 | Ronnie McGrail | Søllerød OK | 85:54 |
158 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning OK | 85:58 |
159 | Jan Sveen | Raumar OL | 86:46 |
160 | Victor Miroshnichenko | Kaliningrad | 88:07 |
161 | Ian Moran | Southampton Orienteering Club | 88:35 |
162 | Per Svenningsson | Lunds OK | 89:46 |
163 | Giuliano Bignami | Polisporitva G.Masi | 90:28 |
164 | Jan Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 90:45 |
165 | Håkan Hellström | OK Linné | 90:51 |
166 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 91:25 |
167 | Niels la Cour Bentzon | Søllerød OK | 93:50 |
168 | Torben Kristensen | Herlufsholm OK | 94:05 |
169 | Bo Persson | OK Lindena | 94:14 |
170 | Frede Scheye | Herlufsholm OK | 94:37 |
171 | Bengt Lingegård | OK Gipen | 94:52 |
172 | Don Short | CNOC | 95:37 |
173 | Hans Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 96:12 |
174 | Peter Gierlach | WOLF Haltern | 99:39 |
175 | Per Storm Hansen | Svendborg OK | 102:33 |
176 | Anders Berggren | Järfälla OK | 105:19 |
177 | Philippe Laurent | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 107:50 |
178 | Jose Pires | CAOS | 108:42 |
179 | Frank Kretzschmar | OLV Weimar | 112:51 |
180 | Krister Johansson | OK Måsen | 118:27 |
181 | Per Berglund | OK Viola Tricolor | 144:50 |
182 | Di Bacco Roberto | ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro | 148:34 |
Viktor Arsentjev | Kaliningrad | Ej start | |
Petri Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | Ej start | |
Nils-Robert Persson | Tullinge SK | Ej start | |
Thomas Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej start | |
Axel Bromander | Fredrikstad SK | Ej start | |
Lennart Larsson | OK Flundrehof | Ej godk. |
H65 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 166 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Sture Björk | OK Kåre | 33:23 |
2 | Rune Rådeström | Snättringe SK | 33:50 |
3 | Björn Linnersjö | OK Orion | 34:28 |
4 | Leif Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK | 35:36 |
5 | Peter Gagarin | Western Connecticut OC | 36:45 |
6 | Jan-Erik Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 37:10 |
7 | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 37:28 |
8 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 37:45 |
9 | Anders Buhré | Nybro OK | 38:21 |
10 | Inge Persson | FK Boken | 38:52 |
11 | Håkan Mossberg | OK Järnbärarna | 39:35 |
12 | Kalle Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | 39:40 |
13 | Göran Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 39:41 |
14 | Leif Lindström | Nybro OK | 40:02 |
15 | Dag Lorén | OK Frisene | 40:08 |
16 | Gunnar Palmqvist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 40:24 |
17 | Olle Hermansson | IK Ymer | 40:35 |
18 | Kennet Ivehag | Främmestads IK | 40:55 |
19 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 41:48 |
20 | Rolf Skoglund | SoIK Hellas | 42:48 |
21 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 43:09 |
22 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 43:29 |
23 | Åke Bölenius | OK Branten | 43:36 |
24 | Tom Lindström | SOK Viljan | 43:39 |
25 | Kurt Andersson | Storviks IF | 43:49 |
26 | Roland Offrell | Frosta OK | 43:54 |
27 | Bo Romson | SoIK Hellas | 44:23 |
28 | Torbjørn Håkensen | OL Vallset/Stange | 44:26 |
29 | Gösta Lindqvist | OK Löftan | 44:35 |
30 | Erland Ling | Jönköpings OK | 44:47 |
31 | Olov Öberg | Skogsluffarnas OK | 45:33 |
32 | Ingemar Wiklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 45:37 |
33 | Stig Larsson | Rävetofta OK | 45:39 |
34 | Bernt Johansson | Häverödals SK | 45:48 |
35 | Göran Bentsson | Tockarps IK | 45:53 |
36 | Kjell Månsson | Ronneby OK | 46:17 |
37 | Nils Sjödin | GOIF Tjalve | 46:43 |
38 | Kjell Holmström | Björkfors GOIF | 47:01 |
39 | Karl-Robert Moqvist | OK Tor | 47:09 |
40 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 47:36 |
41 | Bo Hedlund | IFK Enskede | 47:48 |
42 | Ingemar Lindblom | IFK Göteborg | 48:20 |
43 | Göte Gustafsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 48:28 |
44 | Waste Byström | OK Virdarna | 48:33 |
45 | Erling Larsson | Hässleholms OK | 48:40 |
46 | Lars Lindén | OK Gynge | 48:42 |
47 | Arne Ek | Nyköpings OK | 48:45 |
48 | Rune Arvidsson | Markbygdens OK | 48:48 |
49 | Gustav Krigh | OK Nipan | 49:11 |
50 | Bengt Andersson | OK Skogsfalken | 49:43 |
51 | Stig-Ove Toll | IK Stern | 49:46 |
52 | Ole Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 50:17 |
53 | Sven Ruther | OK Älme | 50:21 |
54 | Sven-Erik Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 51:00 |
55 | Ivan Ernvid | Nitta IF | 51:14 |
56 | Sten von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 51:57 |
57 | Henrik Hvoslef | IK Stern | 52:13 |
57 | Sigvard Oscarsson | Istrums SK | 52:13 |
59 | Göte Rickardsson | Bjursås OK | 52:17 |
60 | Yngve Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 52:34 |
61 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 52:45 |
62 | Lennart Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | 53:00 |
63 | Sven-Olov Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 53:44 |
64 | Kenneth Arvidsson | Alvesta SOK | 53:50 |
65 | Bengt Nilsson | Alvesta SOK | 54:32 |
66 | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 54:52 |
67 | Bengt Olsson | Markbygdens OK | 55:02 |
68 | Hans C Johansson | IK Stern | 55:04 |
69 | Evert Karlsson | Rimbo SOK | 55:44 |
70 | Sigurd Olsson | Säterbygdens OK | 55:46 |
71 | Gunnar Persson | Svanesunds GIF | 55:53 |
72 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | 55:55 |
73 | Ove Peterson | Sundsvalls OK | 55:59 |
74 | Göte Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | 56:11 |
75 | David Mawdsley | Manchester & District OC | 56:21 |
76 | Kjell Larsson | OK Alferna | 57:17 |
77 | Gert Bøgevig | Søllerød OK | 57:41 |
77 | Claes Green | Sjövalla FK | 57:41 |
79 | Lars Fransson | Bottnaryds IF | 57:56 |
80 | Ingemar Andersson | OK Orion | 58:03 |
81 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 58:04 |
82 | Hubert Hugosson | OK Gynge | 58:14 |
83 | Karl-Axel Johansson | IK Uven | 58:28 |
84 | Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | 59:01 |
85 | Jan Elfsberg | Falköpings AIK OK | 59:40 |
86 | Lars Henriksson | OK Älme | 60:00 |
87 | Jacques Abisse | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 60:02 |
88 | Raimo Järvensivu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 60:04 |
89 | Hans Persson | OK Älgen | 60:25 |
90 | Rolf Öhrn | Nynäshamns OK | 60:32 |
91 | Niels Lyhne | Herlufsholm OK | 60:38 |
92 | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 60:44 |
93 | Kenneth Rosén | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 61:01 |
94 | Ingemar Johnson | Haninge SOK | 61:22 |
95 | Leif Björkman | IK Ymer | 61:23 |
96 | Sven-Erik Sjöberg | OK Tor | 61:56 |
97 | Nils-Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 62:11 |
97 | Ove Söderström | OK Dacke | 62:11 |
99 | George Walker | Western Connecticut OC | 62:33 |
100 | Gösta Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 63:08 |
101 | Conny Bjälming | Jönköpings OK | 64:51 |
102 | Lars Wahlström | Istrums SK | 66:52 |
103 | Tom Lindberg | Lunds OK | 68:24 |
104 | Torbjörn Hagin | IK Gandvik | 68:33 |
105 | Ronny Carlsson | OK Skogsfalken | 69:29 |
106 | Lars Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 70:06 |
107 | Rudolf Gundel | TG-Reimsbach | 70:39 |
108 | Per Anders Flesjø | OK Moss | 71:24 |
109 | Sven-Olof Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 72:17 |
110 | Göran Nilsson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 72:41 |
111 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 72:46 |
112 | Esko Kajamäki | Navi | 75:03 |
113 | Frank Finkenstaedt | OLV Uslar | 75:25 |
114 | Torbjörn Toreson | OK Löftan | 75:31 |
115 | Christer Ljungquist | Lunds OK | 76:09 |
116 | Alve Wandin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 76:32 |
117 | Bengt-Åke Svensson | IK Ymer | 77:16 |
118 | Tim Sowood | Manchester & District OC | 79:23 |
119 | Knud Erik Thomsen | Svendborg OK | 80:39 |
120 | Sven Thelandersson | Lunds OK | 82:20 |
121 | Kjell Karlsson | Svenljunga OK | 83:11 |
122 | Sven-Erik Forsell | Lunds OK | 83:58 |
123 | Pete Lomas | Manchester & District OC | 85:53 |
124 | Martin sen. Gertenbach | OSC Kassel | 87:44 |
125 | Gert Lindéus | Almby IK | 88:43 |
126 | Tomas Möller | OK Södertörn | 93:09 |
127 | Jens Aaris Thisted | Søllerød OK | 105:42 |
128 | Gerhard Kämpfer | HSG Merseburg e. V. | 123:39 |
129 | Oskar Nilsson | OK Viola Tricolor | 130:45 |
Bo-Gunnar Olsson | OK Dacke | Ej start | |
Roland Öhman | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | |
Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | Ej start | |
Carl-Eric Andersson | Fjärås AIK | Ej start | |
Erik Engebråten | Rudsbygd IL | Ej start | |
Anders Winell | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej start | |
Åke Karlsson | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
Gunnar Olsen | Lia IL | Ej start | |
Tommy Ljusenius | Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej godk. | |
Hans Carlsson | Bjursås OK | Ej godk. | |
Keld Olsen | Søllerød OK | Ej start | |
Roland Lagesson | OK Löftan | Ej start | |
Flemming Jørgensen | KFIU | Ej godk. |
D50 M | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 88 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 37:46 |
2 | Elisabet Mårtensson Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 38:52 |
3 | Ingrid Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 39:25 |
4 | Kristina Johansson | OK Landehof | 39:44 |
5 | Laila Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 40:05 |
6 | Ann Leesment | Mälarö SOK | 41:36 |
7 | Eva Lind | IFK Moras OK | 43:11 |
8 | Kerstin Andersson | Ockelbo OK | 43:21 |
9 | Gunilla Lind | OK Landehof | 43:23 |
10 | Maria Andersdotter | Brunflo IF | 43:56 |
11 | Margareta Lemoine | Gävle OK | 44:00 |
12 | Åsa Berneryd | Trosabygdens OK | 44:28 |
13 | Marita Ström | Stora Tuna OK | 44:31 |
14 | Natalya Lazareva | Kaliningrad | 44:48 |
15 | Anita Sundling | Njurunda OK | 45:43 |
16 | Åsa Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 45:47 |
17 | Kerstin Haugen-Lund | Borås GIF | 45:58 |
18 | Garnet Schindler | Snättringe SK | 46:18 |
19 | Eva Larsson | Frösö IF | 46:33 |
19 | Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson | Istrums SK | 46:33 |
21 | Ingela Skarin-Håkansson | IK Uven | 46:51 |
22 | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 47:25 |
23 | Vivianne Edblom | Hägglunds IoFK | 47:41 |
24 | Anne-Brit Danielsen | Vang OL | 47:56 |
25 | Ingegerd Eriksson | IF Thor | 48:36 |
26 | Ann Charlott Böe | Sarpsborg OL | 49:24 |
27 | Marie Schulz | Helsingborgs SOK | 49:29 |
28 | Maria Vamling | Frölunda OL | 50:13 |
29 | Hanne Jensen | Eds SK | 50:17 |
30 | Anne Kure | Rønne IK Orientering | 51:51 |
31 | Liselott Sigby | Ölmstads IS | 52:36 |
32 | Kristin Morén | Snättringe SK | 53:39 |
33 | Ulla Olsson | Torsås OK | 53:40 |
34 | Berit Eklöf | Matteus SI | 55:30 |
35 | Inger Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 56:21 |
36 | Ing-Mari Badh | OK Vivill | 56:31 |
37 | Kerstin Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 56:55 |
38 | Harrieth Engström | Vittjärvs IK | 57:10 |
39 | Inger Nordfors | Stora Tuna OK | 57:15 |
40 | Gunilla Jacobsson | Njurunda OK | 57:32 |
41 | Eva Lind | OK Tor | 58:10 |
42 | Karin Öhlund | Ockelbo OK | 58:28 |
43 | Eva Leck | Gagnefs OK | 58:43 |
44 | Eva-Marie Runnby | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 59:31 |
45 | Lena Olofsson | Hagaby GoIF | 60:09 |
46 | Kerstin Andersson | FK Boken | 60:20 |
47 | Kristina Svenning | Falköpings AIK OK | 60:48 |
48 | Anna-Lena Mårtensson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 61:13 |
49 | Marina Nord-Carlsén | Hagaby GoIF | 61:55 |
50 | Susanne Göransson | Frosta OK | 62:02 |
51 | Eva-Lena Falk | Värend GN OL | 62:04 |
52 | Eva Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 62:07 |
53 | Brith Mohlin | IK Stern | 63:11 |
54 | Eva Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:38 |
55 | Annette Olofsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 64:11 |
56 | Eva Gustavsson | Istrums SK | 64:12 |
57 | Ylva Lundin | Sundbybergs IK | 64:46 |
58 | Eva Andersson | Ljusdals OK | 65:02 |
59 | Vanja Jinnemo | Hjärnarps GH OL | 65:20 |
60 | Ingrid Andersson | IF Rigor | 66:08 |
61 | Maria Strindhagen | FK Vittus | 66:19 |
62 | Solveig Gadd | Linköping | 66:34 |
63 | Anne-Marie Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 67:53 |
64 | Ulla Hallgren | OK Skogshjortarna | 68:35 |
65 | Margaretha Johansson | OK Kullingshof | 68:38 |
66 | Birgitta Alström | Sundsvalls OK | 68:51 |
67 | Britt Aronsson | OK Dacke | 70:19 |
68 | Gun Winblad | Hagaby GoIF | 70:29 |
69 | Eva Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 70:40 |
70 | Helena Diedrichs | OK Kåre | 71:05 |
71 | Inge Mogensen | Aalborg OK | 71:22 |
72 | Gun-Britt Eriksson | OK Rodhen | 72:05 |
73 | Eva Olsson | OK Skärmen | 72:24 |
74 | Hanne Hyldelund | OK-Htf | 72:48 |
75 | Marita Rosén | OK Vivill | 73:28 |
76 | Astrid Sandvik | Sveio OL | 74:17 |
77 | Kerstin Ågren | OK Ravinen | 74:27 |
78 | Carin Bauer | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 75:14 |
79 | Iréne Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 75:18 |
80 | Lena Bennitz | OK Enen Enköping | 75:37 |
81 | Pia Davidsson | Anderstorps OK | 76:23 |
82 | Hege Skauen | Sarpsborg OL | 77:21 |
83 | Heidi Bjerkhaug | OK Ravinen | 78:27 |
84 | Marianne Mannberg | Högåkers OK | 82:09 |
85 | Inger Sand | Klavre OK | 82:20 |
86 | Cecilia Frisenstam | IK Stern | 91:32 |
87 | Belle CHAN | HONG KONG FAMILY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 100:16 |
88 | Kristin Swärd | Hadeland OL | 112:02 |
D65 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 111 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 33:30 |
2 | Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 36:22 |
3 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 40:08 |
4 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 40:10 |
5 | Gunnel Svensson | IK Ymer | 40:31 |
6 | Helen Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 41:53 |
7 | Torid Kvaal | SPK Freidig | 42:01 |
8 | Margareta Haraldsson | Sigtuna OK | 42:51 |
9 | Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | 43:28 |
10 | Berit Ivehag | Främmestads IK | 44:10 |
11 | Lisbeth Bernhed | Tolered-Utby OL | 46:11 |
12 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 46:20 |
13 | Ulla Lindhe | IK Stern | 46:56 |
14 | Carina Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 47:31 |
15 | Ann-Britt Björkman | Kungälvs OK | 47:33 |
16 | Gun Larsson | OK Lindena | 47:54 |
17 | Kerstin Ernvid | Nitta IF | 48:35 |
18 | Bibbi Appelgren | Mariestads FK | 48:43 |
19 | Laila Näslund | Timrå SOK | 48:49 |
20 | Lilian Samuelsson | Kungälvs OK | 48:50 |
21 | Ing-Marie Mozelius | Stora Tuna OK | 49:23 |
22 | Birgitta Parkner | OK Landehof | 49:34 |
23 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 49:42 |
24 | Berit Byström | OK Virdarna | 49:51 |
25 | Ludmila Labutina | Mysl Moscow | 50:47 |
26 | Gull Svensson | Tockarps IK | 50:49 |
26 | Marie-Louise Lundström | OK Löftan | 50:49 |
28 | Mariann Kjellberg | Bredareds IF | 50:54 |
29 | Eva Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 51:00 |
30 | Lillemor Lorén | OK Frisene | 51:04 |
31 | Lotta Granholm | Linköpings OK | 51:37 |
32 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 51:52 |
33 | Berit Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 53:04 |
34 | Ulla Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 53:23 |
35 | Ingalill Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 55:21 |
36 | Siv Frölund | Haninge SOK | 55:23 |
37 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 55:27 |
38 | Britt Rangert | Växjö Allmänna IS | 56:02 |
39 | Monica Wiker | Västerbergslagens OL | 56:12 |
40 | Lena Timner | Umeå OK | 56:31 |
41 | Ulla Hellman | Sundsvalls OK | 56:50 |
42 | Inger Green | Sjövalla FK | 57:06 |
43 | Barbro Johansson | Sjövalla FK | 57:38 |
44 | Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 57:55 |
45 | Irene Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 57:59 |
46 | Rose-Marie Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 58:05 |
47 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg | OK Tor | 59:12 |
48 | Britt Axelsson | Kalmar OK | 59:21 |
49 | Gunnel Gustavsson | IK Gandvik | 60:33 |
50 | Ingrid Åhlund | Svenljunga OK | 60:44 |
51 | Anita Carlsson | Bjursås OK | 60:55 |
51 | Ulla Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 60:55 |
53 | Ann Persson | Piteå IF | 61:47 |
54 | Monica Krigh | OK Nipan | 61:55 |
55 | Mona Carlson | OK Skogshjortarna | 62:00 |
56 | Kirsten Olsen | Søllerød OK | 62:33 |
57 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 63:28 |
58 | Monica Lindkvist-Möller | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 63:52 |
59 | Liv Sand Mellem | Grue IL | 64:11 |
60 | Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | 64:22 |
61 | Kerstin Bengtsson | Motala AIF OL | 64:29 |
62 | Alice Munck | Søllerød OK | 64:50 |
63 | Birgitta Wetterheim | Ölmstads IS | 65:21 |
64 | Britt Bölenius | OK Branten | 66:07 |
65 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 66:13 |
66 | Lillemor Hallin | OK Landehof | 66:14 |
67 | Elisabeth Kimell | Gotlands Bro OK | 66:19 |
68 | Rae Lomas | Manchester & District OC | 66:39 |
69 | Ingrid Hermansson | IK Ymer | 66:53 |
70 | Lidia Savinykh | Mysl Moscow | 68:08 |
71 | Gunvor Nyström | Stora Tuna OK | 68:17 |
72 | Astrid Pärssinen | OK Silva | 69:06 |
73 | Rose-Marie Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 69:23 |
74 | Anne-Marie Byström | Sidensjö IK | 69:28 |
75 | Britten Persson | Finspångs SOK | 69:29 |
76 | Anna-Cajsa Eriksson | Jönköpings OK | 72:12 |
77 | Adrienne Sowood | Manchester & District OC | 72:29 |
78 | Elvy Peterson | Sundsvalls OK | 73:25 |
79 | Evy Ekström | OK Alferna | 74:01 |
80 | Inger Lundh | OK Norden | 74:08 |
81 | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 75:56 |
82 | Gisèle Abisse | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 79:15 |
83 | Gun Larsson | Hammarby IF OF | 79:37 |
84 | Lynette Walker | Western Connecticut OC | 80:23 |
85 | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 81:14 |
86 | Inger Bylander | Svenljunga OK | 81:19 |
87 | Maja-Stina Malmqvist | FK Vittus | 82:58 |
88 | Gertrud Asplund | Västerås SOK | 84:30 |
89 | Lisbeth Jensen | Ballerup OK | 86:46 |
90 | Inga Persson | OK Landehof | 93:21 |
Kerstin Hagström | IK Gandvik | Ej start | |
Kerstin Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Inga-Stina Grafström | OK Alferna | Ej start | |
Lisa Sørenssen | Røyken OL | Ej start | |
Marianne Hamilton | Enebybergs IF | Ej godk. |
Ö2 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 260 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Joakim Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:44 |
2 | Markus Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | 34:42 |
3 | Annelie Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 34:47 |
3 | Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | 34:47 |
5 | Sami Kiiski | Porvoo | 35:01 |
6 | Marcus Sandström | Sävsjö | 35:46 |
7 | Ann-Sofie Täck | Järbo OK | 36:46 |
8 | Lena Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF | 37:04 |
9 | Jörgen Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 37:16 |
10 | Anders Folkelid | Tenhults SOK | 37:32 |
11 | Ulf Engblad | Västerviks OK | 38:23 |
12 | Frida Johansson | Linköpings OK | 38:25 |
13 | Hugo Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 38:32 |
14 | Åsa Granström | Norrköping | 38:54 |
15 | Ida Wihlborg | OK Gynge | 40:12 |
16 | Linnea Hagström | Eskilstuna OL | 40:19 |
17 | Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | 41:33 |
18 | Olof Skoglund | Kils OK | 41:52 |
19 | Johan Stenström | Linköpings OK | 42:07 |
20 | Helene Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 42:13 |
21 | Siv Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 42:16 |
22 | Maria Bjärengren | Jönköping | 42:17 |
23 | Eva Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 42:32 |
24 | Jonathan Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 42:37 |
25 | Signe Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 42:43 |
26 | Michael Bjärengren | OK Hällen | 42:59 |
27 | Josef Johannesson | Bodafors OK | 43:13 |
28 | Jens Brodin | OK Letstigen | 43:50 |
29 | Maria Gustavsson | Stigsökarna | 44:03 |
30 | Allan Svensson | Kisa SK | 44:36 |
31 | Filip Wessman | Habo | 44:43 |
32 | Alfred Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 44:48 |
33 | Celine Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 45:18 |
34 | Dag Petersson | Malmö | 45:29 |
35 | Sofie Larsen | Malmö OK | 45:35 |
36 | Isabelle Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 45:44 |
37 | Erland Torstensson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 45:49 |
38 | Sonja Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 45:50 |
39 | Ewa Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 45:57 |
40 | Lena Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 46:05 |
41 | Lena Eliasson | FK Friskus Varberg | 46:06 |
42 | Rickard Andersson | OK Flundrehof | 46:07 |
43 | Lotta Jedvik | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 46:08 |
44 | Calle Granström | Norrköping | 46:20 |
45 | Geoff Cox | Lerums SOK | 46:38 |
46 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 46:43 |
47 | Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | 46:53 |
48 | Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge | 46:58 |
49 | Joachim Holmqvist | Hagaby GoIF | 46:59 |
50 | Ann Lund | OK Klemmingen | 47:28 |
51 | Josefin Svensson | Annebergs GIF | 47:36 |
52 | Victor Adollarsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 47:39 |
53 | Emma S Johansson | Linköpings OK | 47:41 |
54 | Markus Lindgren | IF Hallby | 47:46 |
55 | Amanda Bengtsson | OK Vilse 87 | 47:53 |
56 | Amanda Veiby | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 48:00 |
57 | Erik Kim Storrönning | Byåsen IL | 48:08 |
58 | Karin Skärby | Kisa SK | 48:44 |
59 | Susanne Davidsson | Tranås | 48:49 |
60 | Lena Skärby | Herkules Dam | 48:50 |
61 | Anna Karmskog | Sol Tranås | 48:57 |
62 | Åsa Thorell | OK Ravinen | 49:01 |
63 | Kajsa Andersson | OK Torfinn | 49:05 |
64 | Ylva Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | 49:06 |
65 | Anna Ström | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 49:17 |
66 | Erica Svensson | Falköpings AIK OK | 49:36 |
66 | Martina Winblad | TSOK | 49:36 |
68 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 49:51 |
69 | Mattias Wilner | Eksjö | 49:55 |
70 | Jenny Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | 49:58 |
71 | Ola Borssen | OK Kroppefjäll | 51:01 |
72 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 51:05 |
73 | Birgitta Cahlin | IF Marin Väst | 51:11 |
74 | Sebastian Green | IF Rigor | 51:15 |
74 | Christer Undfors | Nässjö | 51:15 |
76 | Carola Kylin | IF Marin Väst | 51:18 |
77 | Martin Undfors | Nässjö | 51:19 |
78 | Helena Kronholm | Sala OK | 51:24 |
79 | Rebecka Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 51:45 |
80 | Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | 51:52 |
81 | Marianne Michelsen | Nydalens SK | 52:15 |
82 | Katarina Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 52:48 |
83 | Elin Jonsson | Umeå | 52:54 |
84 | Susanne Bergman | OK Älme | 53:07 |
85 | Lars Göran Johansson | OK Älme | 53:08 |
86 | Sandra Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | 53:13 |
87 | Sofia Kairenius | Umeå | 53:19 |
88 | Evan Karlsson | Lycksele IF | 53:20 |
89 | Malin Nilsson | Hagaby GoIF | 53:22 |
90 | Marie Larsen | Malmö OK | 53:41 |
91 | Sanna Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 53:59 |
92 | Sofia Nilsson | IFK Stockaryd | 54:11 |
93 | Lena Magnusson | Hästveda OK | 54:24 |
94 | Anette Wästlund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 54:50 |
95 | Camilla Zinn-Albinsson | Tormestorps IF | 54:58 |
96 | Marie Johansson | OK Måsen | 55:11 |
97 | Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | 55:13 |
98 | Marie Augustsson | OK Bävern | 55:27 |
99 | Samuel skog | OK Gränsen | 55:32 |
100 | Gülsen Karaman | Academy-Turkiet | 56:58 |
101 | Johanna Oddmo | Härlövs IF | 57:13 |
102 | Jonas Finnskog | OK Tranan | 57:16 |
103 | Marie Andréasson | OK Kroppefjäll | 57:20 |
104 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | Nässjö OK | 57:28 |
105 | Jessica Persson | OK Älme | 57:36 |
106 | Li-Min Svensson | OK Älme | 57:39 |
107 | Anneli Blomdahl | Tullinge SK | 57:40 |
108 | Gunnel Folkegård | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 57:56 |
109 | Nina Weber | ASVÖ Österrike | 58:17 |
110 | Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | 58:43 |
110 | Delfina Havolli | Academy-Kosovo | 58:43 |
112 | Matilda Walfridsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 58:47 |
113 | Shukrie Deda | Academy-Kosovo | 58:49 |
114 | Marika Wirung | Frölunda OL | 59:00 |
114 | Maritha H-Berglund | OK Branten | 59:00 |
116 | Annika Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 59:11 |
117 | Oskar Aronsson | Hisings kärra | 59:18 |
118 | Sylvia Fehling | SC Helsa | 59:22 |
119 | Karin Hansson | OK Rodhen | 59:27 |
120 | Jan Alsér | Vimmerby | 59:28 |
121 | Emma Svensson | Torsås OK | 59:33 |
122 | Elin Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 60:01 |
123 | Karin Åhman | Bredareds IF | 60:09 |
124 | Ida Jansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 60:33 |
125 | Elisabeth Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 60:42 |
126 | Marika Wirung | Västrafrölunda | 60:52 |
126 | Eva M Hagrot | Täby OK | 60:52 |
128 | Adelina Claesson | IFK Sävsjö | 60:53 |
129 | Magdalena Norberg | Värend GN OL | 60:59 |
130 | Åsa Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 62:31 |
131 | Annika Andersson | Värend GN OL | 63:14 |
132 | Linnea Lind | Tyresö | 63:17 |
133 | Rebecka Andersson | Rörvik | 63:20 |
134 | Mats Svensson | Hylte OK | 63:39 |
135 | Anna Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 63:45 |
136 | Anna-Karin Ekman | OK Roxen | 63:56 |
137 | Sandra Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL | 64:27 |
138 | Jan-Erik Holm | Eksjö | 64:49 |
139 | Marie Kopp | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 64:54 |
140 | Eva Vigren | Sävedalens AIK | 65:24 |
141 | Torbjörn Svensson | Nässjö | 65:33 |
142 | Simon Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 66:40 |
143 | Veronica Carlsson | Kils OK | 67:19 |
144 | Anita Lindebring | OK Denseln | 67:34 |
145 | Carina Ehrencrona | Västvärmlands OK | 67:57 |
146 | Mikael Nilsson | Frosta OK | 67:59 |
147 | Lena Oscarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 68:40 |
148 | Ann-Charlotte Ohlsson | OK Linné | 69:01 |
149 | Anna Wernersson | IK Ymer | 69:04 |
150 | Filip Stendahl | Vimmerby OK | 69:22 |
151 | Beatrice Danneby | OK Norden | 69:42 |
152 | Ö9 Löpare6 | Genrep | 69:45 |
153 | Annica Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 69:49 |
154 | Annemieke Van Den Dool | OL Zuid-Holland | 70:10 |
155 | Stine Austad | Raumar OL | 70:49 |
156 | Johanna Rosén | Linköping | 71:48 |
157 | Tina Björnstad | Raumar OL | 71:52 |
158 | Yvonne Svilling | FK Vittus | 72:17 |
159 | Susanne Hjalmarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 72:19 |
160 | Annika Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 72:57 |
161 | Sofie Schiller | OK Njudung | 73:00 |
162 | Gunnel Irewall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 73:41 |
163 | Ulf Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 74:18 |
164 | Elsa Ekberg | Eslövs FK | 74:29 |
165 | Håge Högquist | Almby IK | 74:52 |
166 | Maria Jönsson | IS Kullen | 74:54 |
167 | Göran Karlsson | Torsås OK | 75:52 |
168 | Caroline Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 75:59 |
169 | Emelie Urzander | Järfälla OK | 76:26 |
170 | Gisela Frost | OK Roslagen | 76:38 |
171 | Ann Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 77:03 |
172 | Boel Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 78:00 |
173 | Johan Spets | Ulricehamns OK | 78:48 |
174 | Kristina Johansson Waltersson | Ulricehamns OK | 78:50 |
175 | Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Mora | 78:55 |
176 | Birgitta Haldin | IF Femman | 79:09 |
177 | Andreas Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 79:23 |
178 | Elisabeth Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 79:27 |
179 | Inger Nanneson | Simlångsdalens IF | 79:44 |
180 | Rita Jacobsen | Kolding OK | 79:45 |
181 | Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | 79:51 |
182 | Susanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | 80:08 |
183 | Irma Fredriksson | Falun | 80:21 |
184 | Anders Larsson | Vimmerby OK | 80:28 |
185 | Ann-Sofi Paganus | Lynx | 80:34 |
186 | Heidi Frösahug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 81:08 |
187 | Anneli Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | 81:31 |
188 | Agneta Larsson | OK Nackhe | 81:34 |
189 | Gunilla Schönning | Järfälla OK | 82:15 |
190 | Anne-Christine Petterssson | Eksjö SOK | 82:36 |
191 | Inger Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 82:41 |
192 | Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | 82:50 |
193 | Louise Blomqvist | Bredareds IF | 83:33 |
194 | Helén Johansson | OK Gisle | 83:48 |
195 | Alexis Tchikladze | Knivsta | 84:23 |
196 | Hans Redtzer | Attunda OK | 86:43 |
197 | Karin Hanssson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 87:44 |
198 | Gull-Britt Högquist | Almby IK | 87:49 |
199 | Jannik Rothkegel | Post SV Dresden | 87:51 |
200 | Susanna Lindell | Linköpings OK | 88:30 |
201 | Thomas Almén | Degerfors OK | 88:39 |
202 | Modesta Sarulis | Försvarsmakten HVSS | 89:39 |
203 | Suzanne Olsson | Västerviks OK | 89:41 |
204 | Per-Arne Årevall | IFK Stockaryd | 90:10 |
205 | Anders Dahlrot | IK Uven | 90:21 |
206 | Ann Dahlrot | IK Uven | 91:59 |
207 | Lars Engqvist | Jönköping | 92:09 |
208 | Vibeke Thaysen | Rønne IK Orientering | 92:12 |
209 | Kristina Alsér | G-län | 94:02 |
210 | Johan Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | 95:02 |
211 | Ann Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 95:26 |
212 | Margareta Wikström | Växjö Allmänna IS | 96:11 |
213 | Agnetha Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 98:08 |
214 | Maria Oros | Helsingborgs SOK | 98:36 |
215 | Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | 98:58 |
216 | Lennart Arvidsson | IK Ymer | 99:08 |
217 | Åke Eriksson | Hylte OK | 101:44 |
218 | Evelina Olsson | Sommen | 103:00 |
219 | Eva Stafström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 105:21 |
220 | Filip Olsson | Sommen | 105:26 |
221 | Veronica Dahlbom | Helsingborgs SOK | 110:44 |
222 | Begoña Deniz | orientabonito | 116:29 |
223 | Helén Knutson | Klubblös | 117:48 |
224 | Horvathne Noemi | Siralyok | 120:51 |
Carl Ihrfors | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | ||
Tore Falk | Hässleby SOK | ||
Carl Erik Granqvist | FK Göingarna | ||
Berit Hildén | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Pamela Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | ||
Anna-Karin Attfors | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Ros-Marie Eklund | OK Orinto | ||
Anita Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | ||
Evelyn Wendelius | Lidingö | ||
Helén Nilsson | IK Vikings OK | ||
Fredrik Plumppu | Bredareds IF | ||
Einar Palmberg-Strengbom | Jönköping | ||
David Uldén | Gamleby OK | ||
Annika Canaki | Alvesta SOK | ||
Lars Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | ||
Lars Jörbrink | Västerviks OK | ||
Pernilla Bökman | Ronneby OK | ||
Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | ||
Nathalie Johansson | OK Njudung | ||
Axel Larson | Järfälla OK | ||
Jonathan Envall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Anna Gunnarsson | Eksjö | ||
Leonard Palmberg | Skede | ||
Marcus Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Stefan Larsen | Malmö OK | ||
Lisa Köhl | Konz | ||
Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | ||
Erik Bergqvist | Forserums SOK | ||
Carola Blomdahl | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Karin Olsson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Inger Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Anna-Lena Holstensson | Nässjö | ||
Johanna Erixon | IFK Göteborg | ||
Anette Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Kristina Narbro | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Eva Eliasson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Helena Berg | IS Kullen | ||
Ake Holm | Vetlanda | ||
Björn Kleist | .mjölby | ||
Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Heidi Pulkkinen | mjölby. | ||
Evelina Blom | IK Uven | ||
Heidi Fröshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | ||
Eva-Lotta Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Philip Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Per Valsgård | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Torben Gustavsson | SOK Träff | ||
Helén Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Johanna Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Nils-Åke Carlsson | Ryda SK | ||
Adam Bejstam | IF Spexarna | ||
Åsa Håkansson | Uddevalla OK | ||
Frida Svensson | Eksjö | ||
Henrik Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | ||
Ann-Marie Lindgren | OK Nolaskogsarna | ||
Evelina Johansson | OK Njudung | ||
Johanna Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | ||
Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | ||
Harald Wibye | OK Moss | ||
Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | ||
Johanna Stattin-G | SOK Träff | ||
Ebba Engman | Stockholm | ||
Amy Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Kristoffer Strand | SOK Viljan | ||
Andreas Strand | SOK Viljan | ||
Lena Olsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | ||
Anette Payerl | OK Letstigen | ||
Anita Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Anna Ericson | Kumla | ||
Gunnel Henrysson | OK Dacke | ||
Sandra Svensson | Ronneby OK | ||
Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | ||
Annika Sander | OK Silva | ||
Ankristin Karlsson | OK Njudung | ||
Lova Eveborn | OK Roxen | ||
Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Iver Gullikstad | Röros | ||
Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | ||
Linnéa Johansson | IK Gandvik | ||
Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Simon Claesson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Malin Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | ||
Caroline Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | ||
Joel Gunnarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Jessica Englund | Tenhults SOK | ||
Diana Englund | Tenhults SOK | ||
Bengt Hallqvist | Ryda SK | ||
Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Thomas Larsson | Attunda OK | ||
Caroline Lidebjer | OK Denseln | ||
Maria Forsberg | Tullinge SK | ||
Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Karin Schagerlöv | Oskarströms OK | Ej start | |
Olle Hedemo | Sol Tranås | ||
Samuel Plumppu | Bredareds IF | ||
Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Josefine Chiacchiero | Solna OK | ||
Nicklas Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Guttorm Snemyr Holtet | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | ||
Patric Axberg | Älvsjö | ||
Max Klasson | OK Ravinen | ||
Danne Näslund | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Åse Ruther | OK Älme | ||
Emil Sterner | orientabonito | ||
Anton Domby | OK Stigen | ||
Simon Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Jonatan Holm | Eksjö | ||
Isac Johansson | Sol Tranås | Ej godk. | |
Christer Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | ||
Micke Jakobsson | Garda IK | ||
Andrea Djupsjö | Oskarströms OK | ||
Karl-Johan Folke | Sol Tranås | ||
Gun Henriksson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Peo Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | Ej godk. | |
Mats Hammar | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | Ej godk. | |
Frida Högrell | Jönköpings OK | ||
Yvonne Jungbjer | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Ej godk. | |
Erkki Mörck | Alvesta SOK | Ej godk. | |
Emma Spens | Tibro OK | Ej godk. | |
Ylva Gustafsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | |
Anna Johansson | Laholms IF OK | Ej godk. | |
Gabriella Wallentin | Östersunds OK | Ej start | |
Minghong Yang | ES Kanto C | Ej start | |
Carola Hjertberg | Bodafors OK | ||
Weiqing Zhang | Academy-Kina | Ej start | |
Agnetha Berggren | OK Norden | Ej start | |
Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | Ej start | |
Veronica Lindebring | OK Denseln | Ej start | |
Eva Hedberg | OK Roslagen | Ej start | |
Maj Jönsson | Helsingborgs SOK | Ej godk. | |
Antonina Voitenko | Academy-Moldavien | Ej start | |
Carolin Hallberg | IK Uven | Ej godk. | |
Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | Ej start | |
Jenny Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Nina Glentzer | Wien | ||
Karin Hansson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | ||
Hermosa Wu | Järla Orientering | ||
Martina Persson | Andrarums IF | ||
Madeleine Persson | Andrarums IF | ||
Jonathan Sandström | Skutskärs OK | ||
Suzanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Maja Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Karin Hagberg | Kumla | ||
Richard Helander | IF Rigor | ||
Monica Alverslid | OK Stigen | ||
Jennifer Wendelius | Lidingö | ||
Linnea Edstrand | Valdemarsvik | ||
Charlotte Öggesjö | Nässjö OK | ||
Linda Lexell | Södertälje IF | ||
Viktoria Persson | Andrarums IF | ||
K Enneth Mattelin | Eksjö | ||
Erik Strengbom | Jönköping | ||
Johan Stenberg | . | ||
Johanna Lambertz | Eksjö SOK | ||
Charlotte Ekstedt | Linköping | ||
Maria Åslund | Upsala IF | ||
Andres Larsson | Vimmerby OK | ||
Malin Sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Tora Larsson | Ystads OK | Ej godk. | |
Mona Ottosson | OK Bävern | ||
Maria Cullbrand | IK Stern | ||
Johanna Ulvagården | Växjö OK | ||
Jens Harrysson | Skirö | ||
Ann Palmberg | Skede | ||
Mathias Palminger | Malmö OK | ||
Sebastian Glifberg | Ystad | ||
Regina Hallgren | Jönköping | ||
Pär Wassborg | Forserums SOK | ||
Jacques Babel | . | ||
Lars-Göran Håkansson | Härlövs IF | ||
Helena Björk | Stockholm | ||
Niklas Liljegren | Södertälje IF | ||
Maria Rönningen | Kristinehamns OK | ||
Simon Runefors | Växjö OK | ||
Christina Hermansson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Malin Thörnkvist | Sol Tranås | ||
Anders Hermansson | Eksjö | ||
Linnéa Olofsson | Klubblös | ||
Martina Winblad | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Alexander Andersen | OK Älme | ||
Louise Jansson | Stenungsunds OK | ||
Ida Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Jonathan Andersson | Värend GN OL | ||
Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Ingvar Vilander | Anderstorps OK | ||
Hanna Larsson | Målilla OK | ||
Marguerite Nilsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Matthew Owens | BAOC | ||
Jan Fernström | Trångsund | ||
Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | ||
Daniel Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | ||
Björn Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | ||
Frida Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | ||
Daniel Håkansson | Växjö OK | ||
Inger Andersson | Källmo Godegärds ok | ||
Kurt Eriksson | KFUM Jönköping | ||
Olle Ryman | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Egon Svensson | Lansbro | ||
Stefan Augustsson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Martina Kilborn | SOK 68 | ||
Ingrid Fernström | Trångsund | ||
Hans Söderström | OK Stigen | ||
Patric Axberg | Solna | ||
Gustav Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | ||
Ann Kylberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | ||
Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | ||
Madeleine Johansson | OK Flundrehof | ||
Rebecka Pettersson | OK Gränsen | ||
Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö | ||
Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Anette Lorentzon | FMCK Umeå | ||
Ida Rydberg | Gamleby OK | ||
Klara Wassenius | Uddevalla OK | ||
Catharina Norlinger | Skarpnäcks OL | ||
Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | ||
Sara Ljunggren | Fotskäl | ||
Bengt Carlheim | KFUM Jönköping | ||
Lisa Lindqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Åsa Lilja | Göteborg | ||
Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | ||
Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | ||
Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | ||
Lovisa Karlsson | Linköping | ||
Peter Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Lars Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Ann-Sofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | ||
Elin Jonsson | Järla Orientering | ||
Karl Malterling | Jönköpings OK | ||
Fredrik Hansson | Täby OK | ||
Eric Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Eric Jehrlander | GOIF Tjalve | ||
Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | ||
Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | ||
Linus Thörnqvist | IFK Sävsjö | ||
Bodil Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Charlotta Ingelström | OK Gynge | ||
Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | ||
Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Moras OK | ||
Karin Hansson | Täby OK | ||
Alva Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | ||
Siw Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | ||
Frida Beckman | Tranås | ||
Frida Bremer | Tranås | ||
Felicia Nordh | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Oliver Kall Newman | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Monica Klasén | Linköping | ||
Christer Klasén | Linköping | ||
Calle Almander | Halmstad OK | ||
Mathias Axelsson | Snättringe SK | ||
Stina Röjder Berglund | Kils OK | ||
Tyra Thorn-Andersen | Eksjö SOK | ||
Ida Segersson | OK64 Torpa | ||
Jim Thorstensson | OK64 Torpa | ||
Catrin Sterner | IF Hagen | ||
Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Anneli Wihlborg | OK Gynge | ||
Marina Johansson | OK Njudung | ||
Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | ||
Anders Beckman | Tranås | ||
Roland Bernhardsson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Annsofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | ||
Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | ||
Ann-Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Mathilda Dahl | NAIS OK | ||
Jenny Aleryd | Göteborg | ||
Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | ||
Joakim Borg | Helsinborgs SOK | ||
Mats Bäckström | OK Skärmen | ||
Frida Kårén | OK Nolaskogsarna | ||
Arvid Eriksson | Ölmstads IS | ||
Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | ||
Christopher Svensson | Skutskärs OK | ||
Johan Jylltorp | Linköping | ||
Hanna Waern | Målilla OK | ||
Ingegerd Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tibro OK | ||
Ellinor Falk | Värend GN OL | ||
Johan Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | ||
Margareta Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | ||
Helena Herbertsson | OK Roxen | ||
Ulrika Segerlund | SOK Viljan | Ej godk. | |
Felix Sandberg | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Lena Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Lena Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Linnéa Didrick | Eksjö | ||
Katarina Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | ||
Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | Ej godk. | |
Birgitta Andersson | Storviks IF | ||
Tobias Zipfel | Darmstadt | ||
MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | ||
Anders Hedar | Eskilstuna OL | ||
Monica Johansson | IK Omega | ||
Martin Hentze | Fjärås AIK | ||
Carina Englund | Tenhults SOK | ||
Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Lars Bergstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Emelie Udd | Markbygdens OK | ||
Mariann Söderlund | Avesta OK | ||
Maria Larsson | Degerfors OK | ||
Anna Björndahl | Almby IK | ||
Annika Wiklund | SoIK Hellas | ||
Erik Axelsson | Gamleby OK | ||
Karin Holmgren | Gamleby OK | ||
Marika Elverlind | OK Tranan | ||
Gunilla Larsson | Ryda SK | ||
Ann-Marie Lundqvist | Ljungbyholm | ||
Line Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | ||
Klara Larsson | Ryda SK | ||
Victoria Lindén | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Emma Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | ||
Johan Karlsson | Björkfors GOIF | ||
Tora Larssom | Ystads OK | ||
Berith Hallqvist | Ryda SK | ||
Stephanie Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | ||
Martina Franzen | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Lena Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | ||
Ingela Hersén | Tullinge SK | ||
Bernt Riis | IF Hagen | ||
Sofia Willner | Hindås | ||
Peter Arnqvist | Hägersta GF | ||
Susan Sivén | OK Måsen | ||
Siv Hermansson | Eksjö | ||
Anna-Sophie Höhne | TOLF Berlin e.V. | ||
Sandra Pilemalm | Lomma | ||
Lena Persson | Torsås OK | ||
Jenny Edgren | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Lukas Eveborn | OK Roxen | ||
Anna-Karin Jones | Skogspojkarnas OK | ||
Birgitta Sjölander | OK Rodhen | ||
Lisa Lindkvist | IKHP | ||
Gjördis Lantz | Sol Tranås | ||
Anita Larsson | SOK Träff | ||
Barbro Johansson | Sol Tranås | ||
Lisa Gerborn | Västvärmlands OK | ||
Bernice Antonsson | FK Friskus Varberg | ||
Anette Reiver | Nässjö | Ej godk. | |
Sven Lindgren | ?? | Ej godk. | |
Martin Olsson | SPSK | Ej godk. | |
Eva Jylltorp | Linköping | Ej godk. | |
Ditte Holm | Malmö | Ej godk. | |
Daniel Seestrand | Surahammars SOK | ||
Rasmus Jacobsen | Odense | ||
Richard Kajander | Emmaboda Verda OK | ||
Per Wikman Svahn | Aneby | ||
Filip Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | ||
Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | ||
Sanne Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK | ||
Karin Widerberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Linus Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Angelica Sylvan | IF Rigor | ||
Rasmus Svensson | Värend GN OL | ||
Lillan Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | ||
Daniel Jacobsson | Malmö OK | ||
Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | ||
Solveig Fridh | Sol Tranås | ||
Bengt-Åke Sjösttröm | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Gunnar Svensson | OK Tranan | ||
Erica Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | ||
Reneè Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | ||
Frida Rudsander | IK Vista | ||
Marie Ivarsson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Birgitta Alm | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Nele Kegel | TOLF Berlin e.V. | ||
Linnea Elfving | Gethestra | ||
Christina Ekström Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Tina Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | ||
Cecilia Roos | OK Landehof | ||
Botond Rajna | Eksjö SOK |
Ö4 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 264 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | August Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | 21:10 |
2 | Klara Mattsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 24:37 |
3 | Magnus Schiller | OK Njudung | 25:20 |
4 | Örjan Rahm | Tierps SOK | 25:39 |
5 | Oscar Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 25:41 |
6 | Sofia Swartz | OK Orion | 25:58 |
7 | Anna Lööf | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 26:09 |
8 | Maja Söderlund | Tormestorps IF | 26:23 |
9 | Patrik Nyman | Uddevalla IS | 27:31 |
10 | Anders Sternö | OK Roxen | 27:45 |
11 | Erik Per-Olof Olsson | OK Tranan | 27:53 |
12 | Ulrica Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 28:06 |
13 | Anders Hänström | Täby OK | 28:27 |
14 | Pernilla Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 28:33 |
15 | Karl Karlsson | Karlstad | 28:34 |
16 | Thomas Eklöf | Lekeryd | 28:49 |
16 | Christian Hollander | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 28:49 |
18 | Inger Holmstrand | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | 28:53 |
18 | Thilde Christiansen | Raumar OL | 28:53 |
20 | Thomas Davidsson | Lidingö | 28:58 |
21 | Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | 29:05 |
21 | Axel Eriksson | SoIK Hellas | 29:05 |
23 | Tove Ottosson | Västerbergslagens OL | 29:18 |
24 | David Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 29:21 |
25 | Bertil Karlsson | OK Linné | 29:37 |
26 | Kristin Alexandersen | Fredrikstad SK | 29:45 |
27 | Maria Andersson | Hindås | 30:07 |
28 | Mikael Aftevik | FK Friskus Varberg | 30:19 |
29 | Charlotta Karlsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 30:38 |
30 | Göran Westling | IF Spexarna | 30:41 |
31 | Turid Petersson | Vaggeryds SOK | 30:58 |
32 | Ulrica Rudberg | OK Bävern | 31:02 |
33 | Anna Skoglund | Kils OK | 31:21 |
34 | Bengt Andersson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | 31:31 |
35 | To Andersson | Tibro OK | 31:33 |
36 | Weine Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | 31:40 |
37 | Annica Henrysson | Tibro OK | 31:43 |
38 | Fredrik Svensson | Hylte OK | 31:45 |
39 | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 31:47 |
40 | Peter Fandl | HSV Pinkafeld | 31:51 |
41 | Ann Jansson-Järpling | OK Klemmingen | 31:52 |
42 | Andre Reimer | Tormestorps IF | 31:53 |
43 | Veronica Sahlin | Nässjö OK | 32:01 |
44 | Elin Svahn | Forsa OK | 32:05 |
45 | Miriam Johansson | OK Vivill | 32:09 |
46 | Joakim Augustsson | IFK Moras OK | 32:26 |
47 | Brita Dahlberg | Hässleholms OK | 32:27 |
48 | Emma Lindström | Hägglunds IoFK | 32:29 |
49 | Malin Hallberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:42 |
50 | Anne Louise Madsen | Ballerup OK | 32:44 |
51 | Carina Lindström | Hägglunds IoFK | 32:48 |
52 | Maria Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 32:51 |
53 | Andrea Erdelius | IF Rigor | 33:09 |
54 | Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | 33:10 |
55 | Malin Moberg | Mölnlycke | 33:21 |
56 | Marie Elfverson | Almby IK | 33:27 |
57 | Candice Ståhl | Järbo OK | 33:34 |
58 | Lisa Sandström | Sävsjö | 33:37 |
59 | Andreas Johansson | Vimmerby OK | 33:45 |
60 | Anders Holmqvist | OK Tor | 33:56 |
61 | Sofie Engblad | Västerviks OK | 34:01 |
62 | Petter Sjölin | IK Uven | 34:02 |
63 | Ann-Sofie Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 34:05 |
64 | Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | 34:16 |
65 | Thomas Henrysson | Tibro OK | 34:17 |
66 | Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | 34:27 |
67 | Lottie Blomberg | OK Klemmingen | 34:29 |
68 | Kristina Zilling | OK Södertörn | 34:35 |
69 | Henrik Stark | Vetlanda | 34:36 |
69 | Louise Winqvist | OK Djerf | 34:36 |
71 | Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | 34:51 |
72 | Ellinor Olsson | OK Roto | 34:59 |
73 | Arvid Rydberg | SOK Aneby | 35:00 |
74 | Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | 35:20 |
74 | Gunnar Bryst | Hjobygdens OK | 35:20 |
76 | Anneli Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 35:21 |
77 | Moa Grälls | OK Kåre | 35:32 |
77 | Ida Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 35:32 |
79 | Tobias Ericsson | OK Skärmen | 35:39 |
80 | Elisabet Carcamo Storm | Alvesta SOK | 35:45 |
81 | Agneta Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:05 |
82 | Anders Philipsson | Markaryds FK | 36:12 |
82 | Vinzenz Kneisl | Bruetten | 36:12 |
84 | Amanda Lannvik | Forsa OK | 36:14 |
85 | Majlis Olsson | OK Skogsfalken | 36:15 |
86 | Elisabeth Svärd | IFK Enskede | 36:24 |
87 | Elin Adolfsson | IK Ymer | 36:35 |
88 | Helene Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof | 36:42 |
89 | Christina Friberg | Östersunds OK | 36:57 |
90 | Julia Johannesson | Bodafors OK | 37:00 |
91 | Sara Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 37:05 |
92 | Dan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 37:07 |
93 | Emeli Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | 37:10 |
94 | Evelina Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 37:12 |
95 | Ove Grusell | OK Räven | 37:16 |
96 | Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | 37:19 |
97 | My Hildingsson | Lunds OK | 37:29 |
98 | Ann-Christin Hedberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 37:39 |
98 | Annelie Åkerlund | IF Spexarna | 37:39 |
100 | Anna Swalander | IF Hallby | 37:40 |
101 | Annika Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 37:47 |
102 | Martin Evertsson | Stenungsunds OK | 37:48 |
103 | Helén Toftered | IF Rigor | 37:50 |
104 | Marika Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 37:54 |
105 | Roland Hammarström | Waxholms OK | 38:01 |
106 | Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | 38:04 |
107 | Björn Axel Kenneth Persson | Hässleholms OK | 38:12 |
108 | Linda Sternö | OK Roxen | 38:14 |
108 | Lennart Westberg | Tranan HIK | 38:14 |
110 | Kristin Hedström | Malmö OK | 38:18 |
111 | Nicklas Lyremark | Attunda OK | 38:20 |
112 | Birgitta Lundh | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 38:22 |
113 | Johan Skoglund | Kils OK | 38:25 |
114 | Åsa Westström | Alvesta SOK | 38:35 |
115 | Sabine Behling | USC Magdeburg | 38:36 |
116 | Lars Melén | Motala AIF OL | 38:40 |
117 | Karin Börjars | Kils OK | 38:58 |
118 | HANNA LUPINER | Ölmstads IS | 39:02 |
119 | Gunilla Carlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 39:06 |
120 | Lena Henriksson | IFK Moras OK | 39:23 |
121 | Mikael Eriksson | Bodafors OK | 39:33 |
122 | Barbro Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 39:42 |
122 | Erika Adolfsson | IK Ymer | 39:42 |
124 | Karin Werdin Adolfsson | IK Ymer | 39:43 |
125 | grälls rolf | OK Kåre | 39:55 |
126 | Kerstin Lundqvist | Nybro OK | 40:01 |
127 | Eva-Lotta Hall | Järla Orientering | 40:18 |
128 | Anna Ellmark | Frösö IF | 40:26 |
129 | Henrik Rooth | Kristianstad | 40:41 |
130 | Lars Hugosson | KFUM Örebro OK | 40:42 |
131 | Anneli Andersson | OK Orion | 40:54 |
132 | Martin Östlund | Uddevalla OK | 41:03 |
133 | Linda Pettersson | Nybro OK | 41:19 |
134 | Laila Sunesson | Almby IK | 41:23 |
134 | Anette Lorentzson | Umeå | 41:23 |
136 | Madelaine Selfors Onsander | Stenungsund | 41:43 |
137 | Maria Lingfors | IF Hallby | 41:50 |
138 | Annika Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | 41:53 |
139 | Elisabet Dahlberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 41:54 |
140 | Cajsa Söder | Skarpnäcks OL | 42:02 |
141 | Oscar Elmeke | IF Hallby | 42:20 |
141 | Charlotte Thorstensson | Ljusdals OK | 42:20 |
143 | Marie Clefberg | Sigtuna | 42:23 |
144 | Emil Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | 42:24 |
145 | Edvin Karlsson | Rotebro IS OK | 42:31 |
146 | Wåge Elmeke | IF Hallby | 42:35 |
147 | Karin Wernersson | IK Ymer | 42:49 |
148 | Marie Wernersson | IK Ymer | 43:01 |
149 | Birgitta Palm | IK Ymer | 43:10 |
150 | Anette Bjelk | Hästveda OK | 43:12 |
151 | Anders Wernersson | IK Ymer | 43:23 |
152 | Eva Rämmal | Lunds OK | 43:37 |
153 | Margareta Killander | Hästveda OK | 43:45 |
154 | Inger Ekman | OK Roxen | 43:52 |
155 | Siv Hult | Attunda OK | 43:53 |
156 | Robin Nilsson | Frosta OK | 43:54 |
157 | Annelie Dahl | OK Tisaren | 43:56 |
158 | Knut Svenning | Falköpings AIK OK | 44:00 |
159 | Berit Svensson | Markbygdens OK | 44:17 |
160 | Lennart Bergstrand | ISOK | 44:22 |
161 | Catrine Stridh | Sandviken | 44:30 |
162 | Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | 44:45 |
163 | Berit Ingela Wik | Stenungsunds OK | 44:55 |
164 | Gudrun Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 45:02 |
165 | Sofia Karlsson | OK Nipan | 45:17 |
166 | Caroline Svarød | Idd Sportsklubb | 45:30 |
167 | Karolina Stolth | Västervik | 45:34 |
168 | Catharina Winberg | Stenungsunds OK | 45:51 |
169 | Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | 45:54 |
170 | Sven Hagberg | OK Njudung | 46:06 |
171 | Caroline Thörn | Rånäs OK | 46:15 |
172 | Malin Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 46:24 |
173 | MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | 46:33 |
174 | Gun-Britt Holmberg | FK Vittus | 46:37 |
175 | Berit Edlund | Elfsborg SOK | 46:40 |
176 | Sigrid Grälls | OK Kåre | 46:41 |
177 | Anneli Burén | IK Ymer | 46:59 |
178 | Jan Dahlberg | Hässleholms OK | 47:03 |
179 | Karin Arenlid | OK Ravinen | 47:07 |
180 | Margareta Reihs | Svaide-Roma SOK | 47:16 |
181 | Channa Lönne | Skarpnäcks OL | 47:20 |
182 | Helén Axelsson | Hjortens SK | 47:26 |
183 | Sofia Norell | Skogsluffarnas OK | 47:32 |
184 | Carolina Önsten | IK Vista | 48:00 |
185 | Kerstin Wiberg | Sundsvalls OK | 48:02 |
186 | Pia Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 48:16 |
187 | Evelina Hansson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 48:21 |
188 | Liselotte Larsson | Tibro OK | 48:24 |
189 | Jessica Sjögren | Kalmar OK | 48:25 |
190 | Anna Dénes | OK Vivill | 49:24 |
191 | Ulrika Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 49:46 |
192 | Jostein Andersen | Waxholms OK | 50:43 |
193 | Solweig Johansson | Klågerup | 50:56 |
194 | Anna Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:07 |
195 | Bernt Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:09 |
196 | Vanessa Jorge | CPOC | 51:17 |
197 | Anders Svensson | Torsås OK | 51:19 |
198 | Ove Wigertz | Nyköpings OK | 51:27 |
199 | Per Sandberg | OK Roslagen | 51:35 |
200 | Kirsten Käding | Berlin | 52:26 |
201 | Ulrika Schortz | Almby IK | 52:30 |
202 | Beatrice Dalén | Sala OK | 52:36 |
203 | Roland Plahn | OK Enen Enköping | 52:38 |
204 | Yvonne Edström | OK Gisle | 52:43 |
205 | Dag Johansson | OK Klyftamo | 52:44 |
206 | Sidsel Merete Buraas | Vang OL | 52:57 |
207 | Gun Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 53:23 |
208 | Christer Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 53:43 |
209 | Susanne Hålsjö | OK Skogshjortarna | 54:09 |
210 | Matilda Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | 54:16 |
211 | Birgitta Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 55:02 |
212 | Henry Petersson | Alvesta SOK | 55:09 |
213 | Karl-Eric -dahl | OK Tranan | 55:11 |
214 | Katarina Borne | Frölunda OL | 55:13 |
215 | AnneMarie Vind | Finspångs SOK | 55:37 |
216 | Ingemar Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 55:46 |
217 | Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | 55:50 |
218 | Sara Termén | Växjö Allmänna IS | 55:54 |
219 | Irmgard Fabian | WAT | 56:17 |
220 | Malin Lindström | Skarpnäcks OL | 56:34 |
221 | Kerstin Våtz | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 56:51 |
222 | Marie Kram | Bodafors OK | 57:31 |
222 | Peter Andersen Vest | Svendborg OK | 57:31 |
224 | Erik Mittelhpolzer | Lupsingen | 57:43 |
225 | Ulf Palm | IK Ymer | 57:46 |
226 | Ingrid Jonsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | 58:19 |
227 | Gertrud Åhman | FM/Boden Garnison | 58:45 |
228 | Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | 59:32 |
229 | Ove Kroksmyr | FK Finn | 59:38 |
230 | Ådne Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 59:39 |
231 | Berit Johansson | Östersunds OK | 59:58 |
232 | Bengt-Åke Sjöström | Tolered-Utby OL | 60:35 |
233 | Eva Karlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 60:47 |
234 | Mikael Andersson | Målilla OK | 62:11 |
235 | Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | 63:27 |
236 | Frida Abrahamsson | FK Göingarna | 64:46 |
237 | Gunilla Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | 67:47 |
238 | Linnéa Byberg | Vittjärvs IK | 67:54 |
239 | Carolina Berglund | Högåkers OK | 71:02 |
240 | Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | 72:15 |
241 | Åsa Norell | Skogsluffarnas OK | 73:21 |
242 | Annette Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 74:00 |
243 | Madeleine Berg | Garda IK | 83:20 |
244 | Sanne Abelsson | Klubblös | 85:50 |
245 | Ingalill Brattlund | Östersunds OK | 90:26 |
246 | Stig Sköldberg | OK Södertörn | 98:42 |
pia andersson | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Lars-Olof Svalin | OK Alehof | ||
Sven-Johan Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Marianne Hultqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | ||
Evelina Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Eva Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Marie-Louise Mittelholzer | Kaiseraugst | ||
Gunilla Knutsson | Enskede | ||
John Persson | Torup | ||
Håkan Detterfelt | Eksjö | ||
Solweig Johansson | Västerås SOK | ||
Lars Holmgård | Kils OK | ||
Oskar Lindholm | Eksjöhus | ||
Tony Alfsen | OK Skärmen | Ej godk. | |
Jonas Öman | OK Dacke | ||
Malin Tedblad | OK Dacke | ||
Madeleine Carlsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Erik Herbertsson | OK Roxen | ||
Helena Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | ||
Emilia Waxegård | Vadstena | ||
Evamarie Andersson | FK Boken | ||
Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | ||
Anders Ahlström | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Lisbeth Modig | OK Alehof | ||
Torbjörn Larsson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Susanne Sjögren | IF Hallby | ||
Maria Johansson-Wallin | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | ||
Kajsa Holmgren Peterson | Linköpings OK | ||
Frida Johansson | Uppsala | ||
Birgitta Åkesson | Ockelbo OK | ||
Barbro Håkansson | Härlövs IF | ||
Björn Wernersson | IK Ymer | ||
Karin Taléus | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Gunbritt Holmberg | FK Vittus | ||
Sven Olof Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Kicki Eriksson | Nyköpings OK | ||
Bengt Mohlin | Göteborgs Skidklubb | ||
Agne Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Lisa Gröhn | Jönköpings OK | ||
Doris Eliasson | OK Landehof | ||
Anna Herbertsson | OK Roxen | ||
Magnus Jönsson | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Inger Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Martin Lindahl | Västvärmlands OK | ||
Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | ||
Marina Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Ewa Wåhlin | OK Södertörn | ||
Ylva Karlsson | Oskarströms OK | ||
Maja Öman | OK Dacke | ||
Ida Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Malin Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Ann-Kristine Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Henrik Andersson | FMTM | ||
Lisa Nordqvist | Östra Almby FK | ||
Arvid Johansson | OK Nackhe | ||
Agneta Karlsson | SOK Viljan | ||
Roland Olsson | Sävedalens AIK | ||
Ulf Frisk | OK Klemmingen | ||
Anita Junfors | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Anna-Karin Carlsson | OK Södertörn | ||
Linnéa Jonsson | SOK Viljan | ||
Gunvor Arbin | Annebergs GIF | ||
Martin Jönsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Johan Lindqvist | FM/Eksjö Garnison | ||
Lena Åberg | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Rickard Norlin | Kungälvs OK | ||
Anne-Catrin Almér | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Åsa Wärnberg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | ||
Björn Almér | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Sven Ireståhl | Sol Tranås | ||
Caroline Westman | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Yvonne Johansson | Gamleby OK | ||
Charlotte Stenhag | Nässjö | ||
Joni Lindholm | Västerås | ||
Petrus Ekbladh | Eksjöhus | ||
Maritha Johansson | Idefjordens SK | ||
Margareta Lindgren | Värend GN OL | ||
Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | ||
Karin Karlsson | Oskarströms OK | ||
Bengt Robertsson | Almby IK | ||
Marie Källgård | Mariestads FK | ||
Ulf Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Britt-Marie Bengtsson | FK Åsen | ||
Andreas Hessel | Piteå IF | ||
Björn Edén | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Ingemar Ohlsson | Eksjö | ||
Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | ||
Simon Gustafsson | Oxelösund | ||
Erik Forsberg | OK Ravinen | ||
Michael Johansson | OK Tranan | ||
Anna-Lena Olsson | Tibro OK | ||
Arvid Segerström | Nyköpings OK | ||
Mina Remme | Porsgrunn OL | ||
Emil Andersson | OK Alehof | ||
Niklas Gustafsson | OK Södertörn | ||
Thord Righard | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Karl Rydén | Sjövalla FK | ||
Anna Berlin | Kungälvs OK | ||
Petter Andersson | SOK Aneby | ||
Kerstin Engstrand | Rehns BK | ||
Asgeir Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | ||
Rebecca Martinsson | OK Älme | Ej start | |
Karin Alsteryd | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Marie Hallel | Sjövalla FK | ||
Annica Hedberg | OK Södertörn | ||
Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Yvonne Righard | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Tord Eliasson | OK Landehof | ||
Elin Eriksson | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | |
Wenche Lindlov | Sarpsborg OL | ||
Marit Bromander | Fredrikstad SK | Ej start | |
Isa Hammarling | Upsala IF | ||
Jimmy Thorell | OK Måsen | Ej start | |
Carita Ehnberg | OK Norden | Ej start | |
Hugo Segerström | Nyköpings OK | ||
Johannes Bergman | OK Älme | ||
Sofia Sjöbrink | Eksjö SOK | ||
Ingemar Hedin | Eksjö SOK | ||
Agne Persson | OK Stigen | ||
Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | ||
Göran Mossberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | |
Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Maria Gerdle | Halmstad OK | ||
Emma von Wowern | Eksjö SOK | ||
Jan Schüldt | Mölnlycke | ||
Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | ||
Sven-Arne Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Gunnar Falkeby | Ljungskile FK | ||
Sören Fägersten | Markbygdens OK | ||
Lina Cedergårdh | Lerum | ||
Annette Magnusson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Erika Ahlström Eliasson | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Barbro Klasson | OK Flundrehof | ||
Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Sven Jarhag | Sol Tranås | ||
Anders Knutsson | Enskede | ||
Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Peter Gustafsson | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Börjars Karin | Kils OK | ||
Sofia Johansson | Falköping | ||
Annika Johansson | OK Stigen | ||
Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | ||
Bengt Gustås | IK Ymer | ||
Erika Eliasson | OK Landehof | ||
Agnetha Folke | Sol Tranås | ||
Ulrika Nygren | FK Boken | ||
Elisabeth Jonasson | OK Orinto | ||
Arne Kollberg | Sol Tranås | ||
Per-Anders Andersson | OK Alehof | ||
Simon Andersson | Bodafors OK | ||
Sara Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | ||
Erika Johansson | OK Klyftamo | ||
Kerstin Vikner | Gävle OK | ||
Lars-Åke Stridh | Hässleholms OK | ||
Gabriella Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Johanna Rempling | Sjövalla FK | ||
Karin Olsson | Tibro OK | ||
Lena Nyström | Visborgs OK | ||
Göran Fries | Eksjö | ||
Emma Righard | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Anna Gerdle | Halmstad OK | ||
Catharina Gerdle | Halmstad OK | ||
Erik Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Ingemar Ohlsson | Klubblös | ||
Joel Svensson | Tibro OK | ||
Göran Andersson | Idre | ||
Elisabeth Meum Johansen | OK Moss | ||
Magnus Erixon | IFK Göteborg | ||
Simon Bergstrand | Göteborg | ||
Thomas Davidsson | lindingö?? | ||
Erik Sjöberg | Göteborg | ||
Simon Kärrström | OK Roxen | ||
Jan Christer Engstrand | Rehns BK | ||
Erik Mittelholzer | Lupsingen | ||
Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | ||
Marica Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Annelie Werneskog | IK Vista | ||
Maria Salling | Vetlanda | ||
Claes Otterborg | Eksjö SOK | ||
Göran Axelsson | Snättringe SK | ||
Pehr Ottevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | ||
Jonas Svedberg | Rehns BK | ||
Merete Bergman | IK Uven | ||
Else Marie Mikkelsen | O-63 | ||
Gerd Elofsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Karin Helmius | OK Reftele | ||
Marie Waltersson | Forserums SOK | ||
Birgitta Augustsson | Tibro OK | ||
Anneliese Benek | Naturfreunde Wien | ||
Stina Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Berit Edlund | Borås | ||
Nina Glentzer | Wien | ||
Reino Josefsson | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | ||
Eva Rolander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Ingrid Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Marianne Johansson | OK Kullingshof | ||
Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | ||
Catarina Malm | Markaryds FK | ||
Gun Johansson | OK Skärmen | ||
Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Kerstin Engstrand | Rhens BK | ||
Elias Krook | OK Älvsjö-Örby | ||
Sonia Juutilainen | Imatra | ||
Claes-Göran Lindqvist | Mullsjö SOK | ||
Karin Almgren | IK Uven | ||
Cecilia Välijeesiö | Västerås SOK | ||
Kjell Håkansson | OK Nackhe | ||
Hålsjö Susanne | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Lovisa Elovsson | Nässjö OK | ||
Claes Carlsson | Jönköping | ||
Johan Karlsson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Gunnel Doris Christin Anehill | Nässjö OK | ||
Göta Margareta Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Ingemar Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Torbjörn Magnusson | ?? | ||
Emil Johnson | Helsingborgs SOK | ||
Oscar Lindström | Nyköping | ||
Lars Ekevärn | Örebro | ||
Ulrika Riseby | Örebro | ||
Linda Danielsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Anettte Harildstad Björnsgaard | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | ||
Johanna Åkesson | Nässjö OK | ||
Anna Wallner | Göteborg | ||
Elena Ratnikova | Kaliningrad | ||
Carina Wahlström | Wahlströms | ||
Tatyana Yanchenkova | Kaliningrad | ||
Emma Svensson | Tibro OK | ||
Jan Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Magnus Pettersson | Linköpings OK | ||
Stefan Carlsson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Erik Eriksson | Rone, gotland | ||
Petter Jönsson | Hjärnarps GH OL | ||
Lars Danielsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Lisbeth Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | ||
Helen Carlson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Rickard Nordin | Hult | ||
Jessica Nordin | Sveaskogs if | ||
Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Leif Stenström | OK Nackhe | ||
Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | ||
Eva Sundbäck | Göteborg-Majorna OK | ||
Henrik Eriksson | OK Lindena | ||
Emma Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Gun Einarsson | Eksjö | ||
Agneta Fogeby | Järfälla OK | ||
Susanne Wigren | Piteå IF | ||
Anette Johansson | IF Hallby | ||
Mariann Jansson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Roland Gustavsson | Hjobygdens OK | ||
Karin Taléus | FM/Eksjö Garnison | ||
Tomas Wennerholm | Trelleborg | ||
Lena Jönsson | Laholms IF OK | ||
Mats Einarsson | Eksjö | ||
Niklas Patriksson | Bodafors OK | ||
Hans Peterson | Kalmar OK | ||
Frederic Bourdsin | Lyon | ||
Göte Bengtsson | Eksjö | ||
Carina Lundh | IF Hagen | ||
Erika Ahlström-Eliasson | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Gunilla Rhodin | Kungsgårdens SK | ||
Catherine Meyer | COBF | ||
Marika Wirung | V|a frölunda | ||
Elin Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | ||
Albert Karlsson | Eksjö | ||
Olle Larsson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Elias Englund | OK Södertörn | ||
Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | ||
Roland Eriksson | OK Gränsen | ||
Göran Vallentinsson | OK Denseln | ||
Elin Ekbladh | Eksjöhus | ||
Marita Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Thore Johansson | IK Gandvik | ||
Tobias Gustavsson | OK Bävern | ||
Richard Frasson | Eksjö | ||
Cathrin Brännström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | ||
Hanna Kram | Bodafors OK | Ej godk. | |
A Schölin | Täby OK | ||
Erik Willén | .linne | ||
Monika Larsson | Sol Tranås | ||
Hans Svensson | Vimmerby | ||
Rolf Andersson | Laholms IF OK | ||
Martin Englund | OK Södertörn | ||
Annelise Just Boe | Odense OK | ||
Annica Collryd | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Jennie Bjurgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Ingrid Silfverhielm | Bellö | ||
Pierre Jansson | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Mi Jansson Kind | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Anna Davidsson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Bengt Pettersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Weine Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Anders Westström | Alvesta SOK | ||
Karin Almgren | Mölndal | ||
Fryklund Karin | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Dan Franzén | OK Stigen | ||
Gunnar Sand | Hässleby SOK | ||
Sven-Olof Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Petra Petersson | OK Dacke | ||
Bengt Holm | IFK Moras OK | ||
Sven Jonsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Arne Collberg | Sol Tranås | ||
Lizette Danielsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Eva Larsson | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | Ej godk. | |
Jonathan Sand | Hässleby SOK | ||
Emma Holmberg | Jönköpings OK | ||
Erik Mittelholzer | Lupsingen | ||
Teodor Englund | OK Södertörn | ||
Rickard Gustavsson | Eksjö | ||
Gunilla Stockhaus | IFK Mora | ||
Gunnar Holm | OK Bävern | ||
Caroline Sjögren | Kristinehamns OK | ||
Agnetha Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | ||
Lars Hultberg | SOK Aneby | Ej godk. | |
Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | ||
Göran Andersson | Idrefjällens OK | ||
Roger Bökman | Ronneby OK | ||
Robert Rylander | Söders SOL Tyresö | ||
Per-Ola Palm | Bjursås | ||
Ulf Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Anne Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | ||
Kirsten Björnlinger | IK Vista | ||
Hanna Saar | IF Hagen | ||
Brattlund Ingalill | Östersunds OK |