D10 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 132 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 14:03 |
2 | Lisa Berggren | OK Kolmården | 14:12 |
3 | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 14:58 |
4 | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 14:59 |
5 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Vittjärvs IK | 15:08 |
6 | Isabelle Aguirre | OK Kolmården | 15:17 |
7 | Ingeborg Fallbakken Berge | Løten O-Lag | 15:30 |
8 | Synne Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 15:34 |
9 | Sofia Westin | Vittjärvs IK | 15:37 |
9 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | 15:37 |
11 | Stina Lindberg | OK Djerf | 15:38 |
12 | Ellen Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 15:43 |
13 | Selma Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 16:12 |
13 | Emilie Korchak | COBF | 16:12 |
15 | Kristina Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 16:28 |
16 | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | 16:39 |
17 | Matilda Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 16:44 |
17 | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | 16:44 |
19 | Maja Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 16:48 |
20 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 16:51 |
21 | Johanna Källvik-Leufvén | Åmåls OK | 16:58 |
22 | tilde levander | Järfälla OK | 17:01 |
23 | Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 17:03 |
24 | Sara Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:05 |
25 | Anna Eriksson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 17:11 |
26 | Moa Westblad | OK Ravinen | 17:20 |
27 | Lydia Johansson | Umeå OK | 17:25 |
28 | Fanny J-Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 17:31 |
28 | Linda Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 17:31 |
28 | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 17:31 |
31 | Stine Siebert | OLV Potsdam | 17:32 |
32 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 17:42 |
33 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 17:56 |
34 | Alice Södervall | IK Gandvik | 18:04 |
35 | Klara Ask | Markbygdens OK | 18:05 |
36 | Emelie Svensson | IF Rigor | 18:06 |
36 | Ellen Frost | OK Roslagen | 18:06 |
38 | Julia Andersson | Länna IF | 18:08 |
39 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 18:10 |
40 | Elvira Danielsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 18:14 |
41 | Isabella Lago | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 18:15 |
42 | Amanda Karlsson | OK Ravinen | 18:19 |
43 | Anna Andersson | Piteå IF | 18:22 |
44 | Moa Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 18:26 |
44 | Johanna Gustås | Linköpings OK | 18:26 |
46 | Nora Hall | Järla Orientering | 18:28 |
47 | Frida Hector | Snättringe SK | 18:31 |
48 | Emma Karlsson | OK Landehof | 18:53 |
49 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 19:04 |
50 | Elsa Lindeblom | IK Omega | 19:06 |
51 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 19:10 |
52 | Alice Svensson Finndahl | Målilla OK | 19:17 |
53 | Julia Arvidsson | Vimmerby OK | 19:22 |
54 | Kajsa Andersson | OK Orion | 19:23 |
55 | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 19:25 |
56 | Emma Billing | Hultsfreds OK | 19:28 |
57 | Ellen Rosenkvist | Helsingborgs SOK | 19:31 |
58 | Flurina Bieri | OLG Pfaeffikon | 19:33 |
58 | Elin Svensson | OK Älme | 19:33 |
60 | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 19:40 |
61 | Yasmin Field | Eborienteers | 19:42 |
62 | Adelina Funke | Leksands OK | 19:45 |
63 | Amanda Mellerdal | Kils OK | 19:51 |
64 | Ellen Wahlbom | OK Orion | 19:59 |
65 | Ophelia Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK | 20:01 |
66 | Ella Palm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:07 |
67 | Elvira Öberg | Piteå IF | 20:11 |
68 | Ellen Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 20:23 |
69 | Sofia Österman | Vänersborgs SK | 20:34 |
70 | Tove Thunstedt | Järfälla OK | 20:42 |
71 | Sandra Boström | OK Linné | 20:49 |
72 | Madeleine Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 20:53 |
73 | Clara Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 20:57 |
74 | Alva Franzén | Ulricehamns OK | 21:05 |
74 | Erica Henriksson | Simrishamns OK | 21:05 |
74 | Trine Karlberg | Tullinge SK | 21:05 |
77 | Maja Gunnarsson | Lerums SOK | 21:09 |
78 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 21:10 |
78 | Tove Flodman | Järbo OK | 21:10 |
80 | Hanna Sundström | Västerås SOK | 21:20 |
81 | Beata Henriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 21:21 |
82 | Isa Envall | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:23 |
83 | Wilma Gille | OK Roslagen | 21:26 |
84 | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 21:40 |
85 | Emma Nordberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 21:41 |
86 | Janneke Snijder | IK Uven | 21:51 |
87 | Maja Welander | OK Djerf | 21:54 |
88 | Linnea Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 22:07 |
89 | Heidi Fors | OK Grip | 22:20 |
90 | Jenny Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 22:28 |
91 | Sofia Berglund | Sigtuna OK | 22:29 |
92 | Vilma Svantesson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 22:34 |
93 | Alma Evertsson | Lessebo OK | 22:46 |
94 | Ann Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 22:48 |
94 | Alva Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 22:48 |
96 | Stina Johansson | OK Bävern | 23:31 |
97 | maja kindlund | OK Tranan | 23:53 |
98 | Sara Månberg | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 24:09 |
99 | Kristin Andersson | Bjursås OK | 24:30 |
100 | Josefine Sandberg | OK Bävern | 24:58 |
101 | Katja Dalén | Sala OK | 25:24 |
102 | Jonna Lundbäck | Järfälla OK | 25:31 |
103 | Tova Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 25:53 |
104 | Emilia Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 26:02 |
105 | Malin Nilsson | OK Tranan | 26:23 |
105 | Elin Oskarsson | Skogsvandrarna | 26:23 |
107 | Lina Erdelius | IF Rigor | 26:50 |
108 | Julia Andersson | OK Roslagen | 26:54 |
109 | Klara Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 26:56 |
110 | Alma Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 28:16 |
111 | Anna Herbert | Täby OK | 28:21 |
112 | Emmy Albinsson | Järfälla OK | 28:26 |
113 | Lovisa Engblad | Västerviks OK | 28:49 |
114 | Julia Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 29:12 |
114 | Malin Isacsson | OK Linné | 29:12 |
116 | Emma Franzén | Lidköpings VSK | 29:57 |
117 | Vira Aronsson | Malmö OK | 30:46 |
118 | Emma Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 31:14 |
119 | Elsie Oskarsson | Skogsvandrarna | 31:17 |
120 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 32:49 |
121 | Bianca Ulltjärn | OK Roxen | 35:17 |
122 | Linnea Sahlin | Kovlands IF | 36:06 |
123 | Linnéa Carlsson | OK Hällen | 36:35 |
124 | Klara Möller | OK Linné | 36:58 |
125 | Viktoria Sjöstrand | FK Snapphanarna | 37:51 |
126 | Sofia Larsson | Trollhättans SOK | 40:22 |
127 | Elin Ingvarsson | Umeå OK | 47:10 |
128 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 50:09 |
Linnea Karlsson | Rånäs OK | Ej start | |
Yulia Egorova | Yarkiy Mir | Ej start | |
Josefin Bovellan | NAIS OK | Ej start | |
Wilma Olausson | Målilla OK | Ej godk. |
D12 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 113 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 17:51 |
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:12 |
3 | Klara Novotna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:18 |
4 | Tove Rönnbäck | Visborgs OK | 18:31 |
5 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 19:18 |
6 | Hanna Melander | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 20:04 |
7 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 20:07 |
8 | Annie Önsten | IK Vista | 20:10 |
9 | Maria Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 20:39 |
10 | Linnéa Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 20:41 |
11 | Julia Eriksson | OK Kolmården | 20:55 |
12 | Hanna Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 21:01 |
13 | Hanna Åberg | OK Landehof | 21:07 |
14 | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIF Tjalve | 21:45 |
15 | Sara Kindlund | OK Tranan | 22:13 |
16 | Salome Müller | OLG Rymenzburg | 22:14 |
17 | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 22:24 |
18 | Klara Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 23:07 |
19 | Ella Wallinder | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 23:37 |
20 | Gina Granstedt | Halden SK | 23:54 |
20 | Moa Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:54 |
22 | Hanna Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 23:55 |
23 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 23:58 |
24 | Agnes Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 24:00 |
25 | Alice Frost | OK Roslagen | 24:18 |
26 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro OK | 24:19 |
27 | Nikoline Tillingsøe | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 24:25 |
28 | Elin Brink | Markaryds FK | 24:29 |
29 | Emilia Skogum | Markbygdens OK | 24:47 |
30 | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 24:53 |
31 | Amanda Berggren | Tullinge SK | 25:14 |
32 | Sara Jönsson | Hässleholms OK | 25:15 |
33 | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 25:36 |
34 | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan | 25:55 |
35 | Agnes Westlund | Trosabygdens OK | 25:59 |
36 | Lovisa Lindqvist | OK Njudung | 26:20 |
37 | Lina Landergren | IK Ymer | 26:57 |
38 | Matilda Arborelius | IS Kullen | 27:01 |
39 | Erica Eriksson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 27:52 |
40 | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 28:11 |
41 | Stina Gustås | Linköpings OK | 28:17 |
42 | Greta Forsgren | Täby OK | 28:27 |
43 | Linnea Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 28:35 |
44 | Marie Olaussen | Fredrikstad SK | 28:42 |
45 | Henriette Käding | TOLF Berlin e.V. | 29:00 |
46 | Tove Wiberg | Mullsjö SOK | 29:07 |
46 | Olivia Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | 29:07 |
48 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 29:16 |
49 | Frida Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 30:15 |
50 | Johanna Hansson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 30:33 |
51 | Alice dAngelo | Attunda OK | 30:34 |
52 | Emma Lindell | Linköpings OK | 30:54 |
53 | Josefin Carlsson | Attunda OK | 31:31 |
54 | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 31:35 |
55 | Helena Hagström | Falkenbergs OK | 32:10 |
56 | Julia Frejd | OK Ravinen | 32:40 |
57 | Debora Egger | OLV Hindelbank | 32:46 |
58 | Kajsa Johansson | Skattkärrs IF | 32:47 |
59 | Lina Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 32:55 |
60 | Sara Freyland | SOK Aneby | 32:56 |
61 | Märta Fröjd | Snättringe SK | 33:03 |
62 | Emma Nilsson | OK Tranan | 33:17 |
63 | Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 33:21 |
64 | Freja Vredin | IFK Umeå | 33:39 |
65 | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 34:02 |
66 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 34:13 |
67 | Katariina Aaltonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 34:24 |
68 | Magdalena Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 35:02 |
69 | Lina Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 35:30 |
70 | Jasmine Axmalm | Sävedalens AIK | 36:07 |
71 | Sofia Ekbring | Kexholms SK | 36:26 |
72 | Erika Ahlqvist | OK Tyr | 36:47 |
73 | Anna Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 36:48 |
74 | Sofia Isacsson | OK Linné | 37:06 |
75 | Linnea Gustafsson | OK Gynge | 37:20 |
76 | Elsa Andersson | Ölmstads IS | 37:43 |
77 | Ellen Persson | Söderhamns OK | 38:04 |
78 | Emelie Karlsson | IFK Stockaryd | 38:33 |
79 | Isabell Larsson | Åmåls OK | 39:41 |
80 | Ella Eriksson | Sala OK | 39:53 |
81 | Stina Bayard | Stora Tuna OK | 41:18 |
82 | Lovisa Knutsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 44:01 |
83 | Madelene Andersson | Härlövs IF | 44:46 |
84 | Emelie Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 45:31 |
85 | Amanda Nyström | Länna IF | 47:47 |
86 | Clara Olsson | Lunds OK | 48:43 |
87 | Saga Thomsen | Malmö OK | 49:51 |
88 | Katharina Adenstedt | OK Gittis Klosterneuburg | 50:08 |
89 | Anna Brännström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 50:31 |
90 | Elvira Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 50:51 |
91 | Emma Kindbom | IF Hagen | 51:21 |
92 | Aina Hüls | IK Stern | 51:26 |
93 | Karin Myrehed | Västerås SOK | 54:08 |
Emelie Blomster | OK Linné | Ej start | |
Ingrid Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | Ej start | |
Linnea Kjellsson | Falkenbergs OK | Ej start | |
Emma Bränneby | OK Kolmården | Ej godk. | |
Ma Guying | Chinahealth | Ej godk. | |
Ida Torbiörnsson | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. |
D13 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 166 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Malin Helgman | OK Tyr | 17:30 |
2 | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 17:35 |
3 | Marina Trubkina | Orienta Ski-O | 18:48 |
4 | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion | 19:08 |
4 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 19:08 |
6 | Kajsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | 19:24 |
7 | Andrea Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 19:36 |
8 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:41 |
9 | Melina Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 19:49 |
10 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | Asker Skiklubb | 20:00 |
11 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 20:20 |
12 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:23 |
13 | Sara Magnusson | OK Landehof | 20:31 |
14 | Louise Lundgren | Värend GN OL | 20:45 |
15 | Moa Pettersson | OK Dacke | 21:01 |
16 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 21:08 |
17 | Moa Gustavsson | Uddevalla OK | 21:16 |
18 | Amanda Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | 21:24 |
19 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 21:45 |
20 | Sara Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 21:48 |
21 | Anna Kindlundh | Trosabygdens OK | 21:52 |
22 | Fredrika von Essen | OK Linné | 21:53 |
23 | Elsa Henrysson | Tibro OK | 22:04 |
24 | Petra Olejnik | SOK Viljan | 22:10 |
25 | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | 22:11 |
25 | Amanda Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 22:11 |
27 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 22:13 |
28 | Ebba Pegestam | OK Ravinen | 22:16 |
29 | Clara Wallin | Sjövalla FK | 22:21 |
30 | Linnea Wejås | Nyköpings OK | 22:32 |
31 | Ida Holmedahl | Trollhättans SOK | 22:48 |
32 | Petra Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | 23:08 |
33 | Magdalena vande Voorde | Tullinge SK | 23:09 |
34 | Märta Berggren | OK Kolmården | 23:29 |
35 | Kristin Höög | OK Kullingshof | 23:40 |
35 | Milla Hjort | OK Ravinen | 23:40 |
37 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:43 |
38 | Elin Lindberg | OK Djerf | 23:47 |
39 | Anna Lång | Stora Tuna OK | 23:49 |
40 | Clara Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK | 23:58 |
41 | Clara Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 24:01 |
42 | Emma Andersson | OK Gynge | 24:02 |
43 | Sanna Stenholm | Kils OK | 24:06 |
44 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 24:08 |
44 | Hanna Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 24:08 |
46 | Julia Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 24:15 |
47 | Stina Larsson | IF Hagen | 24:31 |
48 | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 24:32 |
49 | Gerda Rankka | OK Roxen | 24:47 |
50 | Eirin Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 24:52 |
51 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 24:53 |
52 | Reka Schwendtner | Siralyok | 24:57 |
53 | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 25:00 |
54 | Ellinor Vejlens | Visborgs OK | 25:07 |
55 | Linnéa Emlén | Vittjärvs IK | 25:08 |
56 | Susanne Otto | ESV Lok Magdeburg | 25:09 |
57 | Isabel Redtzer | Attunda OK | 25:19 |
58 | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalens SK | 25:22 |
59 | Olivia Kvarnlöf | OK Roslagen | 25:23 |
60 | Patricia Edgarsson | Andrarums IF | 25:29 |
61 | Hanna Lyon | Falköpings AIK OK | 25:36 |
62 | Amanda Delvén | Nyköpings OK | 25:40 |
63 | Ida Johansson | Hjärnarps GH OL | 25:42 |
64 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:45 |
65 | Ellen Sander | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 25:52 |
66 | Jennifer Andersson | Haninge SOK | 26:15 |
67 | Lina Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 26:18 |
68 | Kajsa Adolfsson | Vimmerby OK | 26:48 |
69 | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 26:57 |
70 | Sofia Löseth | Falköpings AIK OK | 27:08 |
71 | Julia Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 27:10 |
72 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | Nybro OK | 27:11 |
72 | Emma Sundvall | Järla Orientering | 27:11 |
74 | Karin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 27:12 |
75 | Melissa Ulsøe Jessen | OK Roskilde | 27:13 |
76 | Sofie Andersson | Ryda SK | 27:16 |
77 | Malin Robertsson | Sundbybergs IK | 27:24 |
78 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås OK | 27:35 |
78 | Elin Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 27:35 |
80 | Åse Dannbring | Lunds OK | 28:02 |
81 | Chiara Gatti | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 28:03 |
82 | Klara Andrén | Hjobygdens OK | 28:11 |
83 | Ida Svenningsson | Lunds OK | 28:12 |
84 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 28:13 |
85 | Josefine Höög | Hagaby GoIF | 28:18 |
86 | Emelie Andersson | Hultsfreds OK | 28:24 |
87 | Jenny Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 28:39 |
88 | Linn Eriksson | Ryda SK | 29:16 |
88 | Annika Boeck | Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) | 29:16 |
90 | Emma Svärd | OK Löftan | 29:39 |
91 | Ebba Frisk | OK Klemmingen | 30:12 |
92 | Lina Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 30:20 |
93 | Oda Frøshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 30:22 |
94 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 30:34 |
95 | Cecilia Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 30:35 |
96 | Ebba Henriksson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 30:36 |
97 | Linda Ström | OK Nolaskogsarna | 30:56 |
98 | Stina Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 31:03 |
99 | Elsa Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK OK | 31:09 |
100 | Cecilia Boman | Lustens OK | 31:21 |
101 | Stina von Heijne | Bergnäsets AIK | 31:36 |
102 | Lilly Martin | OSC Kassel | 31:43 |
102 | Nathalie Korchak | COBF | 31:43 |
104 | Hanna Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 31:48 |
105 | Ylva Mattsson | Tolered-Utby OL | 32:00 |
105 | Klara Holmgård | Kils OK | 32:00 |
107 | Malin Heyden | Lunds OK | 32:11 |
108 | Signe Østberg | OK Roskilde | 32:14 |
109 | Kristina Nilsson | Täby OK | 32:36 |
110 | Anna Erixon | IK Stern | 32:38 |
111 | Cajsa Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 32:40 |
112 | Josefin Håkansson | Kvillebyns SK | 32:56 |
113 | Emelie Andersson | Vänersborgs SK | 33:34 |
114 | Linnéa Granlund | Täby OK | 34:22 |
115 | Susanne Nilsson | OK Renen | 34:30 |
116 | Diana Rusakova | Moscow-O-Club | 34:41 |
117 | Ebba Ekman | Västvärmlands OK | 35:14 |
118 | Charlotte Lippross | OSC Kassel | 35:15 |
119 | Julia Ladefoged | Falkenbergs OK | 35:19 |
120 | Agnes Carlsson | Visborgs OK | 35:38 |
121 | Amanda Scherlin | Nyköpings OK | 35:50 |
122 | Klara Alvelid | Kalmar OK | 35:57 |
123 | Anna Bengtsson | IS Kullen | 36:05 |
124 | Veronica Köhler | Tullinge SK | 36:19 |
125 | Ida Nordberg | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 36:34 |
126 | Victoria Byman | Västerås SOK | 36:46 |
127 | Johanna Wändel | Lunds OK | 36:55 |
128 | Nathalie Lybert | OK Ravinen | 36:56 |
129 | Liselott Nyman | Uddevalla IS | 37:49 |
130 | Amanda Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | 38:10 |
131 | Amanda Åberg | IFK Hedemora OK | 41:11 |
132 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | 41:53 |
133 | Evelina Lindeblom | IK Omega | 43:55 |
134 | Filippa Arnås | OK Kroppefjäll | 47:56 |
135 | My Magnusson | Stenungsunds OK | 51:05 |
136 | Frida Jönsson | FK Boken | 52:48 |
137 | Kristine Borsting | Herlufsholm OK | 53:47 |
138 | Lovisa Nilsson | Kungälvs OK | 57:03 |
139 | Elin Forslund | Söderhamns OK | 83:20 |
140 | Chen Danyang | Chinahealth | 115:59 |
Sara Tynong | Tullinge SK | Ej start | |
Rebecka Andersson | Eds SK | Ej start | |
Pim Hedberg | Lunds OK | Ej godk. | |
Nora Bongiovanni | OK Linné | Ej start | |
Fanny Rostö | Rånäs OK | Ej godk. | |
Johanna Öberg | Ryda SK | Ej godk. |
D18 E | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 172 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 25:45 |
2 | Tereza Novotna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:19 |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 27:28 |
4 | Emma Klingenberg | Faaborg OK | 28:10 |
5 | Anna Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 29:04 |
6 | Johanna Olsson | Täby OK | 29:07 |
7 | Viktoria Ernstsson | FK Göingarna | 29:30 |
8 | Lisa Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 30:01 |
9 | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 30:29 |
10 | Silje Uhlen Maurset | Ås-UMB Orientering | 30:42 |
11 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:14 |
12 | Ida Bobach | Ulricehamns OK | 31:20 |
13 | Sanna Linsefors | Lunds OK | 31:30 |
13 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 31:30 |
15 | Maja Pettersson | OK Dacke | 31:33 |
16 | Miina Kanko | Koo-Vee | 32:02 |
17 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 32:17 |
18 | Elna Forsberg | Värend GN OL | 32:21 |
19 | Kajsa Hammarström | OK Hällen | 32:23 |
20 | Synne Baklid | Konnerud IL | 32:26 |
21 | Anette Baklid | Konnerud IL | 32:29 |
22 | Christina Løvald Hellberg | Täby OK | 32:38 |
23 | Amy Rankka | Linköpings OK | 32:46 |
24 | Anna Bredfelt | Lunds OK | 32:48 |
25 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 32:50 |
26 | Ingjerd Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 32:53 |
27 | Ellinor Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 32:56 |
28 | My Westlund | OK Tyr | 33:04 |
29 | Malin Sandström | Järla Orientering | 33:09 |
30 | Ance Rusova | Eksjö SOK | 33:16 |
31 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | 33:17 |
32 | Frida Emanuelsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:26 |
33 | Elin-Kristin Hem | Sandefjord OK | 33:54 |
33 | Kristin Schyberg | Fjärås AIK | 33:54 |
35 | Sara Jonsson | OK Klyftamo | 33:58 |
35 | Sara Rensgard | OK Renen | 33:58 |
37 | Klara Hall | Järla Orientering | 34:02 |
38 | Ann-Sofie Larsson | Örkelljunga FK | 34:04 |
39 | Caroline Lennartsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 34:11 |
39 | Julia Blomquist | Buff OK | 34:11 |
41 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson | Eskilstuna OL | 34:16 |
42 | Tuulia Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:25 |
43 | Julia Bauer | Eksjö SOK | 34:27 |
44 | Emma Rosén | OK Njudung | 34:30 |
45 | Guro Alexandersen | Fredrikstad SK | 34:33 |
46 | Annette Isabelle Fjeldheim | Konnerud IL | 34:47 |
47 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:09 |
48 | Mali Gederaas Kanstad | Wing OK | 35:19 |
49 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:20 |
50 | Amanda Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 35:30 |
51 | Sigrid Ruul | JOKA | 35:36 |
51 | Kate Morrison | North West Orienteering Club | 35:36 |
53 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | OK Linné | 35:41 |
54 | Susanna Laakkonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:47 |
55 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 35:51 |
56 | Malin Eriksson | IFK Moras OK | 35:52 |
57 | Hanna Käll | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 35:56 |
58 | Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | 36:03 |
59 | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren | 36:24 |
60 | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn | 36:28 |
61 | Ida Forsén | Tullinge SK | 36:29 |
62 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås OK | 36:37 |
63 | Anna Håkansson | OK Kolmården | 36:38 |
64 | Anna Brodin | OK Djerf | 36:40 |
65 | Anneke Hald Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | 36:43 |
66 | Amanda Eklund | Rånäs OK | 36:50 |
67 | Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 36:53 |
68 | Rebecca Bejbom | Uddevalla OK | 36:55 |
69 | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:58 |
70 | Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul | Halden SK | 37:00 |
71 | Lovisa Falk | Hagaby GoIF | 37:06 |
72 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | 37:15 |
73 | Rebecca Harding | Buff OK | 37:21 |
74 | Maria Nordström | Gävle OK | 37:36 |
75 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo OK | 37:37 |
76 | Mariana Moreira | OK Löftan | 37:59 |
77 | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:04 |
78 | Julia Lundquist | Nybro OK | 38:06 |
79 | Sofia Levin | OK Tyr | 38:13 |
80 | Linn Söderström | Oskarströms OK | 38:21 |
81 | Ann-Sofi Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 38:22 |
81 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 38:22 |
83 | Alice Leake | Buff OK | 38:25 |
84 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 38:29 |
85 | Hanna Björklund | OK Kåre | 38:31 |
86 | Beatrice Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 38:37 |
87 | Elena Roos | o-92.ch | 38:38 |
88 | Lisa Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 38:41 |
89 | Lovisa Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 38:44 |
90 | Linnéa Wiking | OK Kåre | 38:46 |
91 | Karin E Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 38:50 |
92 | Paulina Sjöberg | Njurunda OK | 38:52 |
93 | Hanna Rudakovskaya | www.obelarus.net | 39:01 |
94 | Lise Mortensen | Långhundra IF | 39:02 |
95 | Cajsa Grape | Stora Tuna OK | 39:10 |
96 | Josefin Bengtsson | OK Tyr | 39:11 |
97 | Chloe Haines | Buff OK | 39:13 |
98 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | Halden SK | 39:15 |
99 | Veronika Aspvall | Ronneby OK | 39:25 |
100 | Marianne Engseth | IL Tyrving | 39:43 |
101 | Kristine Fjeldbo | Sandefjord OK | 39:45 |
102 | Karolin Ohlsson | Tullinge SK | 39:47 |
103 | Madara Freimane | IK Auseklis | 39:57 |
104 | Katja Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 39:59 |
105 | Alexandra Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 40:04 |
106 | Joline Ingelsson | OK Hammaren | 40:05 |
107 | Caroline Edlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 40:09 |
108 | Carin Rosander | Finspångs SOK | 40:36 |
109 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | Konnerud IL | 40:40 |
110 | Anette Önerud | OK Ravinen | 40:43 |
111 | Marte Narum | OL Vallset/Stange | 40:50 |
112 | Hanna Westerberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 40:55 |
113 | Johanna Holer | OLK Fricktal | 40:56 |
114 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 41:08 |
115 | Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | 41:17 |
116 | Stefanie Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 41:20 |
116 | Anna Arvidsson | Kalmar OK | 41:20 |
118 | Eline Drage | Kongsberg OL | 41:21 |
119 | Isabel Sá | OK Löftan | 41:38 |
120 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | Täby OK | 41:44 |
121 | Annie Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 41:57 |
122 | Belinda Jørandli | Gjø-Vard OL | 42:19 |
123 | Kadi-Liis Minn | JOKA | 42:21 |
124 | Elin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 42:39 |
125 | Maria Bois | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 42:40 |
126 | Maria Nordström | IFK Moras OK | 42:41 |
127 | Cæcilie Christoffersen | Svendborg OK | 42:45 |
128 | Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 42:46 |
129 | Dominique Bucher | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43:06 |
130 | Lovisa Larsson | Hagaby GoIF | 43:26 |
131 | KRYSTAL NEUMANN | Aussie Kangaroos | 44:01 |
132 | Stina Skyttner | Forsa OK | 44:06 |
133 | Nina Jeanette Tollehaug | Eiker OL | 44:11 |
134 | Jessica Orr | Buff OK | 44:24 |
135 | Ellinor Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 44:28 |
136 | Joana Costa | OK Löftan | 44:40 |
137 | Marie Spångmyr | Leksands OK | 47:29 |
138 | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 47:41 |
139 | Emily Prudhoe | Aussie Kangaroos | 49:07 |
140 | Mairead Rocke | Buff OK | 52:39 |
141 | Michela Ronda | Erebus Vicenza | 53:28 |
142 | Klara Alm | Länna IF | 71:03 |
Marion Rønning Huber | Løten O-Lag | Återbud | |
Louise Borg | OK Enen Enköping | Återbud | |
Elin Månsson | OK Löftan | Återbud | |
Johanna Persson | Tullinge SK | Återbud | |
Silje Wästlund | Notodden OL | Återbud | |
Erika Hugoson | Nässjö OK | Återbud | |
Linn Johansson | OK Ravinen | Ej start | |
Linnea Martinsson | OK Tyr | Ej start | |
Mara Peilane | OK Klemmingen | Ej start | |
Ylva Gunnarsdotter | Tenhults SOK | Ej start | |
Matilda Gustafsson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej start |
D70 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 76 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 27:21 |
2 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 27:24 |
3 | Gudrun Broman | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 27:39 |
4 | Birgitta Thunell | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 27:42 |
5 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 28:57 |
6 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 28:58 |
7 | Barbro Hugosson | Lunds OK | 29:02 |
8 | Gun Hansson | Andrarums IF | 30:22 |
9 | Marianne Grahn | Sävedalens AIK | 30:28 |
10 | Ann Sjöberg | Enebybergs IF | 31:31 |
11 | Barbro Blom | Frölunda OL | 32:16 |
12 | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | 32:36 |
13 | Karin Renberg | OK Kolmården | 32:38 |
14 | Inger E. Vamnes | Hamar OK | 32:43 |
15 | Birgitta Berg | Garda IK | 33:06 |
16 | Gunvor Nilsson | Hultsfreds OK | 33:40 |
17 | Anita Asp | Ockelbo OK | 33:58 |
18 | Gunvor Granath | Nynäshamns OK | 34:51 |
19 | Margareta Wallén | Täby OK | 35:47 |
20 | Gunni Ekberg | Ätrans IF | 35:48 |
21 | Lyalya Muratova | Mysl Moscow | 36:13 |
22 | Vera Toftered | IF Rigor | 36:50 |
23 | Gull-Britt Grönberg | Kungälvs OK | 37:09 |
24 | Lillemor Forsberg | Gävle OK | 37:16 |
25 | Kerstin Fredriksson | Ljungskile FK | 38:44 |
26 | Gunnel Börjesson | IK Uven | 38:56 |
27 | Veronika Gübeli | Thurgorienta | 39:50 |
28 | Laila Grann | Kristinehamns OK | 42:16 |
29 | Inga Pettersson | Tenhults SOK | 43:05 |
30 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 43:20 |
31 | Vivi-Anne Bylund | Rydboholms SK | 43:26 |
32 | Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | 43:47 |
33 | Amy Häggkvist | Högåkers OK | 43:51 |
34 | Inger Bengtsson | Halmstad OK | 45:14 |
35 | Monica Wengrud | Norbergs OK | 45:24 |
36 | Laila Myrlund | Piteå IF | 45:42 |
37 | Anna-Lisa Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 46:01 |
38 | Maud Bengtsson | Sala OK | 46:43 |
39 | Hildur Olsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 47:15 |
39 | Edda Nilsson | Stockholmspolisens IF | 47:15 |
41 | Birgit Haglund | OK Hedströmmen | 47:51 |
42 | Carin Pettersson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 48:17 |
43 | Ingrid Borgliden | Vänersborgs SK | 48:41 |
44 | Karin Lexell | OK Klemmingen | 51:02 |
45 | Anna-Britt Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 51:10 |
46 | Margit Glans | Malmö OK | 52:59 |
47 | Britta Sahl | IF Hagen | 53:48 |
48 | Inger Karlsson | IK Dran | 54:33 |
49 | Eina-Britt Kappfjell | IK Dran | 54:55 |
50 | Irina Charnaya | Mysl Moscow | 55:27 |
51 | Kari Sollid | Verdal OK | 61:10 |
52 | Harriet Karlsson | OK Grip | 64:25 |
53 | Anna-Stina Dahlstedt-Kamlan | Bay Area Orienteering Club | 65:15 |
54 | Lena Spännar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 69:17 |
55 | Gunilla Lundqvist | Kils OK | 71:05 |
56 | Karin Olsson | OK Rodhen | 71:41 |
57 | Gerd Broback | OK Flundrehof | 73:57 |
58 | Tamara Vasilyeva | Mysl Moscow | 74:04 |
59 | Jill Brewis | Auckland OC | 75:14 |
60 | Gerd Marie Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 77:19 |
61 | Aino Redtzer | Attunda OK | 78:38 |
62 | Anita Andersson | Fjärås AIK | 97:17 |
Birgitta Eriksson | Vandrarringen | Ej start | |
Mildred Josefsson | Rydboholms SK | Ej start | |
Kerstin Granstedt | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Ej start | |
Inger Gustafsson | OK Roxen | Ej start |
H12 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 157 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Simon Hector | Snättringe SK | 15:06 |
2 | Emil Petersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 19:07 |
3 | Martin Illum | Søllerød OK | 19:11 |
4 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 19:18 |
5 | Rasmus Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 19:37 |
6 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 20:14 |
7 | Jonas Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 20:30 |
8 | Daniel Andersson | OK Löftan | 20:31 |
9 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 20:35 |
10 | Ivar Sörqvist | Markbygdens OK | 20:38 |
11 | Lucas J-Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 20:39 |
12 | Johan Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 20:43 |
13 | Alexander Wiklund | Finspångs SOK | 20:53 |
14 | Ville Johansson | OK Kolmården | 21:11 |
15 | Erik Pettersson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 21:48 |
16 | Anton Forsberg | Långhundra IF | 21:59 |
17 | Johan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 22:00 |
18 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 22:05 |
19 | Albin Pålsson | Kungälvs OK | 22:12 |
20 | Jesper Ågren | Lunds OK | 23:07 |
21 | Philip Edvardsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:24 |
22 | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linné | 23:28 |
23 | Adam Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:36 |
24 | Ritvars Gludins | Saldus OK | 23:38 |
25 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 23:43 |
26 | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 23:53 |
27 | Oscar Philipsson | Markaryds FK | 24:01 |
28 | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK | 24:07 |
29 | Anton Hördell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 24:11 |
30 | Pontus Kullin | OK Tyr | 24:13 |
31 | Jesper Lindh | OK Älgen | 24:14 |
32 | Linus Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 24:21 |
33 | Shane Mattsson | Malmö OK | 24:58 |
34 | Erlend Bjerke | Larvik OK | 25:02 |
35 | Ola Holtbring | OK Amne | 25:08 |
36 | Jakob Fransson | OK Milan | 25:12 |
37 | Jonatan Porle | Växjö OK | 25:18 |
38 | Till Finkenstaedt | OLV Uslar | 25:30 |
39 | Erik Barr Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | 25:31 |
40 | Filip Jakobsson | Degerfors OK | 25:47 |
41 | Vidar Funkquist | IF Hansa-Hoburg | 25:49 |
42 | Björn Samuelsson | IK Trenne Ullared | 25:55 |
43 | Felix Hellgren | OK Ravinen | 25:57 |
44 | Filip Zachrisson | Kungälvs OK | 26:02 |
45 | John Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | 26:32 |
45 | Nils Wärnsberg | Eksjö SOK | 26:32 |
47 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 26:36 |
48 | Alfons Davidsson | OK Klemmingen | 26:56 |
48 | Olle Skog | Tullinge SK | 26:56 |
50 | André Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 26:58 |
51 | Oliver Widman | Lesjöfors SK | 27:14 |
52 | Einar Keiserås | IL Leik | 27:21 |
53 | Jakob Eriksson | KFUM Örebro OK | 27:22 |
54 | Emil Johansson | Bredareds IF | 27:31 |
55 | Jonas Iversen | Odense OK | 27:32 |
56 | Jens Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | 27:33 |
57 | Henrik Nordström | Sigtuna OK | 27:38 |
58 | Karl-Oskar Plahn | OK Enen Enköping | 27:44 |
59 | Olle Hansson | OK Roxen | 27:57 |
60 | Arvid Persson | Täby OK | 28:02 |
61 | Nils Henriksson | Seskarö IF | 28:51 |
61 | Valdemar Askeljung | OK Klemmingen | 28:51 |
63 | Michal Wolowczyk | UNTS Warszawa | 28:53 |
64 | Oskar Lind | SOK Viljan | 29:18 |
65 | Mårten Rostö | Rånäs OK | 29:19 |
66 | John Gordon | Stigsökarna | 29:33 |
67 | Axel Rydgård | Eksjö SOK | 29:34 |
67 | Mario Sommer | OLG Cordoba/Nyköping | 29:34 |
69 | Lukas Alfse`n | OK Skärmen | 29:43 |
70 | Viktor Sambergs | IS Kullen | 29:51 |
71 | Felix Luks | GOIF Tjalve | 29:56 |
72 | Martin Huselius | Eksjö SOK | 30:01 |
73 | Jacob Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 30:05 |
74 | Jakob Vikström | OK Renen | 30:23 |
74 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo OK | 30:23 |
76 | Ludwig Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 30:29 |
77 | Filip Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 30:59 |
78 | David Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:00 |
79 | Amadeus Hansson | Gotlands Bro OK | 31:03 |
80 | Lukas Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | 31:20 |
81 | Axel Forshällen | Attunda OK | 31:37 |
82 | Viktor Pott | Lunds OK | 31:38 |
83 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns OK | 32:09 |
84 | Olle Andersson | Tullinge SK | 32:10 |
85 | Erik Björklund | Sjövalla FK | 32:15 |
86 | Edvin Andersson | Värend GN OL | 32:22 |
87 | Arvid Holmgren | Vittjärvs IK | 32:42 |
88 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:22 |
89 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 33:36 |
89 | Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | 33:36 |
91 | Adam Karlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 33:44 |
92 | Axel Wahlström | Hylte OK | 33:59 |
92 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 33:59 |
92 | Oskar Westin | IF Thor | 33:59 |
95 | Trygve Heggedal | Kongsberg OL | 34:12 |
96 | Edvin Alsteus | OK Tranan | 34:22 |
96 | Sagar Joon | Snättringe SK | 34:22 |
98 | Simon Jansson-Järpling | OK Klemmingen | 34:44 |
99 | Jarle Lysnes | Hedrum OL | 34:51 |
100 | Nils Forsgren | OK Kåre | 35:04 |
101 | Anders Lunding Henriksen | Svendborg OK | 35:32 |
102 | Joel Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | 36:04 |
103 | Henning Siverth | IK Vista | 36:35 |
104 | Arvid Nord | Sol Tranås | 36:45 |
105 | Oliver Klingefjord | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 36:57 |
106 | Viktor Andersson | Länna IF | 37:02 |
107 | Martin Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | 37:21 |
108 | Nils Swedenborg | Lunds OK | 37:54 |
109 | Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik | Kongsberg OL | 38:07 |
110 | Erik Håkansson | Täby OK | 38:48 |
111 | Viktor Ottersten | SOK Träff | 39:30 |
112 | Lars Brander | Åmotfors OK | 39:49 |
113 | Erik Gillberg | Västvärmlands OK | 39:50 |
114 | Simon Olausson | OK Tranan | 40:49 |
115 | Kevin Kullgren | Vänersborgs SK | 41:22 |
115 | Anton Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 41:22 |
117 | Måns Söder | Skarpnäcks OL | 42:21 |
118 | Alex Olsson | Hästveda OK | 43:27 |
119 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 47:26 |
120 | Rikard Andersson | Bjursås OK | 47:40 |
121 | Olle Nilsson | OK Linné | 48:02 |
122 | Johannes Ödén | SOK Aneby | 50:50 |
123 | Nicklas DeWitt | Länna IF | 51:56 |
124 | Oliver Lundberg | IF Hansa-Hoburg | 54:52 |
125 | Rasmus Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | 55:55 |
126 | Jens Westin | Seskarö IF | 57:38 |
127 | Cheng Liubo | Chinahealth | 59:03 |
128 | Simon Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 60:18 |
129 | Jakob Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 61:05 |
130 | Su Yougtai | Chinahealth | 68:15 |
131 | Erik Karlsson | OK Orinto | 70:55 |
132 | Joel Litén | Sala OK | 79:03 |
133 | Chin Hang TAM | HONG KONG FAMILY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 86:29 |
Birk Bergman | Snättringe SK | Ej start | |
Yang Guangzhong | Chinahealth | Ej start | |
Asger Kirkegaard | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ej godk. | |
Oskar Öqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | Ej godk. | |
Nils-Joel Persson | Tormestorps IF | Ej godk. | |
Jakob Smedegaard Madsen | OK Sorø | Ej godk. |
H15 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 196 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Rudolfs Zernis | Ärla IF | 21:03 |
2 | Assar Hellström | OK Ravinen | 21:13 |
3 | Martin Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 21:16 |
4 | Joakim Byström | Järfälla OK | 21:54 |
5 | Daniel Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 21:55 |
6 | Thor Nørskov | OK Øst Birkerød | 22:12 |
7 | Jakob Ivarsson | Haninge SOK | 22:36 |
8 | Niklas Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 22:40 |
9 | Viktor Segersson | OK 64 Torpa | 22:41 |
10 | Petter Johansson | Linköpings OK | 22:48 |
11 | Didrik Hall | Nyköpings OK | 22:49 |
12 | Erik Karlsson | Målilla OK | 22:50 |
13 | Simen Wästlund | Notodden OL | 22:56 |
14 | Anton Johansson | OK Orion | 22:57 |
15 | Simon Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 23:16 |
16 | Sindre Sandven | Notodden OL | 23:32 |
17 | Ludvig Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 23:37 |
18 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | Kexholms SK | 23:38 |
19 | Simon Wenger | OLG Bern | 23:39 |
20 | Leif Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 23:54 |
21 | Marcus Svensson | FK Boken | 23:57 |
22 | Johan Önerud | OK Ravinen | 24:00 |
23 | Markus Westblad | OK Ravinen | 24:07 |
23 | Oskar Andrén | OK Tisaren | 24:07 |
25 | Morten Bujordet | Kristiansand OK | 24:16 |
26 | Emil Olsson | OK Orion | 24:17 |
27 | Martin Gelinder | Attunda OK | 24:28 |
28 | Pontus Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | 24:29 |
29 | Simon Andersson | OK Rodhen | 24:37 |
30 | Philip Sorri | GOIF Tjalve | 24:44 |
31 | Asbjørn Olsen | Løten O-Lag | 24:46 |
32 | Jonatan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 24:57 |
33 | Viktor Flingmark | Uddevalla OK | 24:58 |
34 | Kasper Westman | Västerås SOK | 25:00 |
35 | Jonas Rinnbäck | OK Ravinen | 25:06 |
35 | Anton Persson | Markaryds FK | 25:06 |
37 | Ethan Childs | USA Orienteering | 25:12 |
37 | Torsten Molitor | Katrineholms OK | 25:12 |
39 | Henrik Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 25:13 |
40 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 25:30 |
41 | Axel Christoffersson | OK Renen | 25:40 |
42 | Simon Engel | Hässleholms OK | 25:42 |
43 | Einar Johansson | Linköpings OK | 25:44 |
44 | Mathias Drage | Kongsberg OL | 25:48 |
45 | Jens Sundbüe | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 25:55 |
46 | Øystein Storsveen | Løten O-Lag | 26:11 |
47 | Olle Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 26:12 |
47 | Anders Vedin | Selånger SOK | 26:12 |
49 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda OK | 26:27 |
50 | Erik Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 26:31 |
51 | Felix Alsén | OK Roslagen | 26:39 |
52 | Kim Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | 26:45 |
53 | Ludvig Nilsson | KFUM Örebro OK | 27:09 |
54 | Håkon Godager | Løten O-Lag | 27:13 |
55 | Glen Bales | OK Kåre | 27:14 |
56 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:28 |
57 | Anton Blom | IK Uven | 27:31 |
58 | Florian Schiel | ASVÖ Österrike | 27:45 |
59 | Simon Lind | IF Femman | 27:46 |
60 | Jonas Egger | OLV Hindelbank | 28:00 |
60 | Niklas Karlsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 28:00 |
62 | Albin Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | 28:06 |
63 | Jonas Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 28:15 |
63 | Fredrik Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 28:15 |
65 | Johan Badenfelt | Falkenbergs OK | 28:22 |
66 | Quentin Page | Atthletique Club Aurelien | 28:23 |
67 | Gatis Bereznojs | Saldus OK | 28:29 |
68 | Emil Rankka | OK Roxen | 28:34 |
69 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:35 |
70 | Anton Karlsson | OK Kullingshof | 28:47 |
71 | Josef Sandén | Sundbybergs IK | 28:48 |
72 | Filip Salén | OK Renen | 29:03 |
73 | Elias Öhgren | OK Kåre | 29:07 |
74 | Jesper Liderud | Lidköpings VSK | 29:12 |
75 | Kristoffer Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | 29:14 |
75 | Johan Andersson | Ryda SK | 29:14 |
77 | Joakim Sehested Sie | OK Øst Birkerød | 29:17 |
78 | Dieter Marinus | Trol Belgium | 29:19 |
78 | Daniel Gustavsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 29:19 |
80 | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 29:20 |
81 | David Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 29:23 |
82 | Jonas Søby Pedersen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 29:49 |
83 | SIAUD Marius | Peyruis Orientation Initiation Loisirs | 29:57 |
84 | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 30:05 |
85 | Jonas Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 30:08 |
86 | Karl Reiver | Bodafors OK | 30:20 |
87 | Jakob Karlsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 30:41 |
88 | Elias Sjöström | Länna IF | 30:47 |
89 | Simon Bradbury | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 30:53 |
90 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:59 |
91 | Fredrik Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 31:08 |
92 | Francesco Gatti | PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord | 31:22 |
93 | Fredrik Peterson | Linköpings OK | 31:25 |
94 | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 31:31 |
95 | Henrik Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 31:34 |
96 | David Roos | IF Thor | 31:40 |
97 | Robin Jakobsson | Gamleby OK | 31:47 |
98 | Henrik Sagosen Smeby | Kongsberg OL | 32:02 |
98 | Gustav Andersson | Avesta OK | 32:02 |
100 | Oscar Frylemo | Attunda OK | 32:04 |
101 | Josef Svalbring | Målilla OK | 32:16 |
102 | Bjørn Ryen | Hamar OK | 32:19 |
103 | Erlend Godager | Gjø-Vard OL | 32:26 |
104 | Marcus Nilsson Kempff | Hässleholms OK | 32:27 |
105 | Jesper Lund | Haninge SOK | 32:28 |
106 | Matthias Andersson | Rånäs OK | 32:50 |
107 | Håkon Hegreberg | Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering | 32:54 |
108 | Jonatan Höjlind | IFK Moras OK | 32:59 |
109 | Emil Nilsson | Umeå OK | 33:00 |
110 | Joel Kristiansson | Hässleholms OK | 33:43 |
111 | Edvard Svedhem | IK Stern | 33:46 |
112 | Linus Welander | Örkelljunga FK | 33:53 |
113 | Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang | Sandnes I.L | 33:54 |
114 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen | Århus 1900 Orientering | 34:22 |
115 | Andrew Lindsay | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 34:31 |
116 | Andre Nygård | IF Femman | 34:46 |
117 | Jakob Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK | 34:54 |
118 | Filip Berntsson | IF Rigor | 34:56 |
119 | Simon Lageson | Skogslöparna | 35:12 |
120 | Øyvind Strande | Ringerike OL | 35:26 |
120 | Erik Edén | Täby OK | 35:26 |
122 | Sander Kirkeböen | Halden SK | 35:33 |
123 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 35:42 |
124 | Andreas Winander-Schönning | Järfälla OK | 35:49 |
125 | Erik Bengtsson | IS Kullen | 36:28 |
126 | Erik Henckel | Kexholms SK | 36:43 |
127 | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 36:57 |
128 | Nils Lemoine | Gävle OK | 37:18 |
128 | Ivan Shcherbakov | Orienta Ski-O | 37:18 |
130 | Martin Johansson | OK Vivill | 37:24 |
131 | David Rådberg | FK Finn | 37:27 |
132 | Rasmus Rostö | Rånäs OK | 37:36 |
133 | Victor Henriksson | Seskarö IF | 37:50 |
134 | Anders Larsson | Frösö IF | 38:03 |
135 | David Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 38:23 |
136 | Thomas Popp | HSV Langenlebarn | 38:54 |
137 | Rasmus Willén | Östersunds OK | 39:05 |
138 | Legoff Loic | Balise 63 | 39:11 |
139 | Aleksander Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 39:29 |
140 | Olov Byberg | Vittjärvs IK | 39:39 |
141 | Oskar Pettersson | OK Njudung | 40:19 |
142 | Ludvig Mellberg | Svaide-Roma SOK | 40:24 |
143 | Oscar Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 40:43 |
144 | Gunnar Abrahamsson | Lycksele IF | 41:48 |
145 | Daniel Zachrisson | Kungälvs OK | 44:03 |
146 | Elias Henriksson | Helsingborgs SOK | 44:35 |
147 | Robin Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 45:16 |
148 | Markus Persson | Laxå OK | 46:22 |
149 | Stephen Svensson | Torsås OK | 46:35 |
150 | Filip Magnusson | Stora Tuna OK | 49:20 |
151 | Johnny Rahlén | OK Ravinen | 49:46 |
152 | Pontus Jansson | Kungälvs OK | 50:41 |
153 | Arvid Strandberg | Skogslöparna | 52:30 |
154 | Jonas Bäckström | IF Rigor | 53:21 |
155 | Bastian Cocco | ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro | 54:17 |
156 | Max Brandhorst | Järla Orientering | 54:36 |
157 | Elias Lallo | Sigtuna OK | 54:46 |
158 | Vilhelm Kilander | Östersunds OK | 56:01 |
159 | Herman Eriksson | Hagaby GoIF | 58:50 |
160 | Joel Östergren | Alvesta SOK | 61:30 |
161 | Richard Söderholm | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 73:00 |
162 | Alexander Wedin | OK Rodhen | 87:35 |
Adam Rindeskär | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |
Stepan Arsentyev | Kaliningrad | Ej start | |
Niklas Hamström | GOIF Tjalve | Ej start | |
Albin Petrén | Kungälvs OK | Ej start | |
Adam Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Ej start | |
petter bergman | OK Renen | Ej start | |
Marcus Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ej start | |
Jonathan Ström | OK Nolaskogsarna | Ej start | |
Johan Sandlund | OK Njudung | Ej godk. |
H45 M | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 108 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 18:47 |
2 | Teddy Andersson | OK Landehof | 19:43 |
3 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 21:38 |
4 | Carl-Johan Thorell | OK Ravinen | 21:41 |
5 | Thomas Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 22:54 |
6 | Stanislav Kazus | Ekaterinburg | 23:12 |
7 | Jörgen Hector | Snättringe SK | 23:17 |
8 | Hans Mandahl | Östra Almby FK | 23:36 |
9 | Lars Karlsson | Ödeshögs SK | 23:44 |
10 | Alexey Kosolapov | Ekaterinburg | 24:04 |
11 | Håkan Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 24:16 |
12 | Anders Sundén | Lesjöfors SK | 24:42 |
13 | Anders Hansson | OK Hammaren | 24:46 |
14 | Lars-Åke Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:05 |
15 | Stein Magnus Moen | Grue IL | 25:15 |
16 | Torbjörn Salomonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 25:22 |
17 | Sören Larsson | Tibro OK | 25:50 |
18 | Leif Andersson | Bjursås OK | 26:13 |
19 | Anders Pettersson | Mariestads FK | 26:17 |
20 | Jan Lenning | Skåneslättens OL | 26:27 |
21 | Robert Burén | IK Ymer | 26:33 |
22 | Bengt Nilsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 26:38 |
23 | Anders Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 26:55 |
24 | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 27:29 |
25 | niclas moberg | OK Tyr | 27:41 |
26 | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning OK | 27:57 |
27 | Leif Nordström | Brunflo IF | 27:58 |
28 | Christer Nilsson | Lunds OK | 28:05 |
29 | Reine Borgström | Skogsluffarnas OK | 28:07 |
30 | Erik Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 28:10 |
31 | Mats Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 28:40 |
32 | Harald Nordby | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 28:43 |
33 | Björn Robertsson | IBM-Klubben | 29:05 |
34 | Bengt Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 29:13 |
35 | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 29:18 |
36 | Magnus Wändel | Lunds OK | 29:51 |
37 | Per-Gunnar Johansson | OK Reftele | 29:59 |
38 | Lars Gustafsson | OK Kåre | 30:03 |
39 | Jan Sahl | IF Hagen | 30:11 |
40 | Leif Larsson | Åmåls OK | 30:12 |
41 | Gunnar Hammarlund | Ockelbo OK | 30:25 |
42 | kai sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 30:26 |
43 | Tomas Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 30:32 |
44 | Vesa Vilppula | IFK Värmland Brattfors | 30:37 |
45 | Roland Fjellström | KFUM Örebro OK | 31:03 |
46 | Björn Jäderberg | Attunda OK | 31:15 |
47 | Joakim Sandén | Sundbybergs IK | 31:17 |
48 | Tomas Dömstedt | OK Letstigen | 31:26 |
49 | Mats Nygård | IF Femman | 31:38 |
50 | Marco Diener | OLG Bern | 31:43 |
51 | Mats Hildingsson | Lunds OK | 31:45 |
52 | Dmitry Zhelezov | FERRUM OK Lubertcy | 32:06 |
53 | Tomas Petersson | SOK Viljan | 32:14 |
54 | Joachim Refors | Järla Orientering | 32:18 |
55 | Lars Mandahl | Östra Almby FK | 32:28 |
56 | Tomas Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 33:12 |
57 | Anders Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 33:44 |
58 | Mats Laurell | OK Linné | 34:19 |
59 | Göran Sylvan | IF Rigor | 34:54 |
60 | Mads Lillevold | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 35:15 |
61 | Krister Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 36:05 |
62 | Mikael Pahlm | Garphyttans IF | 36:30 |
63 | Gunnar Eriksson | IK Ymer | 36:56 |
63 | Göran Rylander | FK Göingarna | 36:56 |
65 | Anders Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 37:09 |
66 | Ulf Nyberg | Eslövs FK | 37:23 |
67 | Mats Ericsson | Lindebygdens OK | 37:36 |
68 | Christer Vredin | IFK Umeå | 38:01 |
69 | mats frost | OK Roslagen | 38:07 |
70 | Per Einarsson | Tullinge SK | 38:10 |
71 | Håkan Karlsson | OK Gynge | 38:17 |
72 | Sven-Inge Brååheden | Målilla OK | 39:04 |
73 | Jan-Olov Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | 39:09 |
74 | Thomas Lundin | Sundbybergs IK | 39:37 |
75 | Bernt Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 39:38 |
76 | Ove Pettersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 39:43 |
77 | Mikael Hamström | GOIF Tjalve | 39:47 |
78 | Pär Winkler | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 40:37 |
79 | Arne Berlin | Trollhättans SOK | 40:46 |
80 | Patrik Rudander | Sundbybergs IK | 41:18 |
81 | Rickard Mattisson | FK Göingarna | 42:02 |
82 | Magnus Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 42:03 |
83 | Mats Svensson | Bredaryds SOK | 42:12 |
84 | Anders Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 42:17 |
85 | Bengt Mellin | Sundbybergs IK | 42:38 |
86 | Kjell Lind | IF Femman | 42:49 |
87 | Magnus Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 42:52 |
88 | Erik Hansson | OK Roxen | 44:00 |
89 | Tommy Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 44:07 |
90 | Sten Øivind Bjerke | Larvik OK | 44:35 |
91 | Roland Nilsson | OK Silva | 44:48 |
92 | Lars Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 45:15 |
93 | Yariv Aridor | Academy-Israel | 46:54 |
94 | Jonas Ledelius | IK Uven | 48:12 |
95 | Ansgar Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK | 48:13 |
96 | Ulrich Frank Rüdel | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 51:07 |
97 | Henning Bendtsen | Herning OK | 51:27 |
98 | Anders Larsson | Sävedalens AIK | 56:52 |
99 | Jan Nilsson | Linköpings OK | 67:16 |
100 | Per-Ola Melander | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 72:35 |
101 | Dan Abrahamsson | IFK Göteborg | 101:11 |
Sergey Tsvetkov | St Petersburg | Ej start | |
Finn Thorsberg | Grue IL | Ej start | |
Alf Danielsson | OK Grane | Ej start | |
Jan Eric Goth | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | Ej start | |
Mats Andersson | Mariestads FK | Ej start | |
Rikard Swedenborg | Lunds OK | Ej godk. | |
Mats Rylander | IFK Moras OK | Disk. |
H50 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 213 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Jörgen Mårtensson | Modum O-lag | 21:04 |
2 | Bengt Levin | OK Tyr | 21:52 |
3 | Lars Lönnkvist | Tullinge SK | 22:21 |
4 | Knut W. Mathisen | Porsgrunn OL | 23:26 |
5 | Erik Svensson | IFK Moras OK | 23:34 |
6 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 23:47 |
7 | Jon Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | 24:18 |
8 | Göran Valfridsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 24:24 |
8 | Andreas Hjertson | OK Linné | 24:24 |
10 | Mats Walheim | Robertsfors IK | 24:56 |
10 | Jan-Olof Björklund | Bjursås OK | 24:56 |
12 | Hans Tarandi | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 24:57 |
13 | Christer Skoog | Kils OK | 25:00 |
14 | Anders Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 25:18 |
15 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | 25:30 |
16 | Per Magnusson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 25:32 |
17 | Sixten Westlund | OK Tyr | 25:38 |
18 | Rolf Wikström | OK Tyr | 25:39 |
19 | Mats Welander | OK Djerf | 25:47 |
20 | Krister Gumaelius | Waxholms OK | 25:53 |
21 | Kent Olsson | OK Orion | 25:55 |
22 | Ola Johansson | Gävle OK | 26:12 |
23 | Mats Brorsson | Tockarps IK | 26:36 |
24 | Lars Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 26:41 |
25 | Lars Ohlin | Rånäs OK | 26:47 |
26 | Viktor Trubkin | Orienta Ski-O | 27:09 |
27 | Egil Wickstrand Iversen | Heming/Njård OL | 27:19 |
28 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | Attunda OK | 27:33 |
29 | Mikhail Lukin | Mysl Moscow | 27:36 |
30 | Audun Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 27:38 |
31 | Karl-Gunnar Olsson | Lunds OK | 27:46 |
32 | Anders Spåner | Sävedalens AIK | 28:12 |
33 | Torbjörn Löfving | Tibro OK | 28:14 |
34 | Stefan Sjöblom | Frölunda OL | 28:23 |
34 | Arne Nilsson | Nyköpings OK | 28:23 |
36 | Tore Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 28:24 |
37 | Mats Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 28:32 |
38 | Sten Svanberg | OK Södertörn | 28:46 |
39 | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 29:04 |
40 | Horst von Gaza | OLV Uslar | 29:18 |
41 | Boris Krylov | Kaliningrad | 29:20 |
42 | Per-Erik Björklund | Bjursås OK | 29:37 |
43 | Lenn Aronsson | Linköpings OK | 29:39 |
44 | Ulf Burman | Gustavsbergs OK | 29:40 |
45 | Res Gygax | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 29:56 |
46 | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 30:12 |
47 | Johan Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 30:13 |
48 | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | 30:22 |
49 | Lennart Larsson | Jönköpings OK | 30:23 |
50 | Gerald Mayrhofer | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 30:29 |
51 | Peter Lundberg | Järfälla OK | 30:41 |
52 | Fredrik Salén | OK Renen | 30:51 |
53 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 30:52 |
54 | Stefan Westlin | OK Måsen | 30:53 |
55 | Knut Engen | Raumar OL | 30:55 |
56 | Christer Ericson | Åmåls OK | 31:01 |
57 | Øivind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 31:10 |
58 | Anders Nissar | Järla Orientering | 31:14 |
59 | Magne Maurset | Ås-UMB Orientering | 31:25 |
60 | Tomas Karlsson | OK Kolmården | 31:36 |
61 | Anders Björklund | Sävedalens AIK | 31:37 |
62 | Per Holgersson | Snättringe SK | 31:50 |
63 | Tor Strand | Raumar OL | 31:55 |
64 | Leif Mattsson | Järla Orientering | 31:56 |
65 | Per-Ivan Engström | OK Orion | 32:16 |
66 | Conny Axelsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 32:31 |
67 | Grant McDonald | Abominable O-men | 32:37 |
67 | Geir Owren | SPK Freidig | 32:37 |
67 | Steffen Alm | OK-Htf | 32:37 |
70 | Rune Laurantsen | Skien OK | 32:43 |
71 | Kjell-Erik Sahlin | Kovlands IF | 32:52 |
72 | Ingemar Månsson | Ronneby OK | 33:00 |
73 | Stefan Fredlund | Tullinge SK | 33:05 |
74 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 33:08 |
75 | Kenneth Hagström | OK Letstigen | 33:14 |
76 | Karl Mollén | OK Denseln | 33:16 |
77 | Lars Nilsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 33:24 |
78 | Anders Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 33:26 |
79 | Per Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 33:35 |
80 | Helmut Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 33:44 |
81 | Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 33:56 |
82 | Jan Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 34:07 |
83 | Alastair Mackenzie | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | 34:19 |
84 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 34:21 |
85 | Germann Søren | OK GORM | 34:24 |
86 | Ulf Björkdahl | Herrestads AIF | 34:35 |
87 | Owe Törnroth | Hjobygdens OK | 34:36 |
87 | Roger Gustafsson | Idefjordens SK | 34:36 |
89 | Per Tripax | OK Roskilde | 34:59 |
90 | Bo Josefsson | Rydboholms SK | 35:16 |
91 | Morten Dåsnes | Ringerike OL | 35:21 |
92 | Charles Daniel | Sugar Loaf OK | 35:25 |
93 | Harald Bauer | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 35:31 |
94 | Sergey Movko | Kaliningrad | 35:37 |
95 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 35:51 |
96 | Mats Lindahl | Västvärmlands OK | 35:58 |
97 | Carl Childs | USA Orienteering | 36:00 |
98 | Lars Runesson | OK Vivill | 36:07 |
99 | Torbjörn Halvarsson | Fjärås AIK | 36:12 |
100 | Leif Sundling | Njurunda OK | 36:13 |
101 | Bo Eliasson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 36:14 |
102 | Henrik Karlsson | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 36:16 |
103 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | Främmestads IK | 36:21 |
104 | Sven-Åke Andersson | IF Rigor | 36:27 |
105 | Jesper Lysgaard | Herning OK | 36:32 |
106 | Christian Strandgaard | Søllerød OK | 37:02 |
107 | Jan Gustafsson | OK Tyr | 37:04 |
108 | Bengt Lingegård | OK Gipen | 37:05 |
108 | Joachim Friessnig | TV Fürstenfeld | 37:05 |
110 | Peder Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 37:14 |
111 | Björn Axemo | Hultsfreds OK | 37:23 |
111 | Martin Eickhoff | Sävedalens AIK | 37:23 |
113 | Sergey Gundorov | Mysl Moscow | 37:34 |
114 | Ronnie McGrail | Søllerød OK | 37:35 |
115 | Bernt Andersson | IF Rigor | 37:44 |
116 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:59 |
117 | Lasse Pedersen | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 38:33 |
118 | Vital K. Peeters | KOL Belgium | 38:55 |
119 | Torben Kristensen | Herlufsholm OK | 39:04 |
120 | Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 39:05 |
121 | Anton Khlebnikov | CO Chenau | 40:03 |
122 | Krister Johansson | OK Måsen | 40:05 |
123 | Göran Olesund | OK Landehof | 40:08 |
124 | Vladimir Chernykh | Kaliningrad | 40:14 |
125 | Christer Segerqvist | Gävle OK | 40:18 |
125 | Per-Martin Johansson | IF Rigor | 40:18 |
127 | Jan Sveen | Raumar OL | 40:40 |
128 | Erik Sparrevik | Lerums SOK | 40:50 |
129 | Sten Segerslätt | Skåneslättens OL | 40:57 |
130 | John Hofoss | Hadeland OL | 41:01 |
131 | Jouni Hansen-Haug | Askersunds OK | 41:15 |
132 | Mikhail Solovyev | Kaliningrad | 41:36 |
133 | Bo Persson | OK Lindena | 42:00 |
134 | Stefan Sundelius | Järfälla OK | 42:04 |
135 | Bengt Erik Johansson | Gjø-Vard OL | 42:08 |
136 | Erik Sjölund | Söderhamns OK | 42:18 |
137 | Lennart Larsson | OK Flundrehof | 42:40 |
138 | Torbjörn Almgren | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 42:45 |
139 | Bjørn Åstorp | Sarpsborg OL | 42:50 |
139 | Kyrre Thalberg | Lunds OK | 42:50 |
141 | Håkan Svedhem | IK Stern | 42:58 |
142 | Werner Köhler | Tullinge SK | 43:18 |
143 | Man Wai-tin | Hong Kong OC | 43:31 |
144 | Knud Madsen | OK Sorø | 43:34 |
145 | Crawford Lindsay | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 43:46 |
146 | Ole Pedersen | Linköpings OK | 43:49 |
147 | Frede Scheye | Herlufsholm OK | 43:52 |
148 | Dag Sundin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 44:04 |
149 | Peter Føns Knudsen | OK GORM | 44:33 |
150 | Per Svenningsson | Lunds OK | 44:36 |
151 | Leif Martinsson | OK Tyr | 45:03 |
152 | Paul Bradbury | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 45:05 |
153 | Eric Demange | ASOP Erstein | 45:36 |
154 | Binder Ole | OK GORM | 45:59 |
155 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning OK | 46:02 |
156 | Jose Pires | CAOS | 46:03 |
157 | Hans Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 46:15 |
158 | Göran Samuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 46:45 |
159 | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 48:03 |
160 | Örjan Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 48:18 |
161 | Anders Berggren | Järfälla OK | 48:30 |
162 | Giuliano Bignami | Polisporitva G.Masi | 48:33 |
163 | David Brown | Eborienteers | 49:25 |
164 | Kristian Leonhardt | TV Fürstenfeld | 49:28 |
165 | Lennart Ström | Tullinge SK | 50:29 |
166 | Mats Olsson | Skåneslättens OL | 50:57 |
167 | Shin Ho YU | HKOC | 51:01 |
168 | Philippe Laurent | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 51:25 |
169 | Niels la Cour Bentzon | Søllerød OK | 51:50 |
170 | Di Bacco Roberto | ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro | 58:16 |
171 | Don Short | CNOC | 59:29 |
172 | Frank Kretzschmar | OLV Weimar | 59:46 |
173 | Peter Gierlach | WOLF Haltern | 66:32 |
174 | Per Storm Hansen | Svendborg OK | 70:21 |
175 | Håkan Hellström | OK Linné | 76:34 |
176 | Per Berglund | OK Viola Tricolor | 78:15 |
Viktor Arsentjev | Kaliningrad | Ej start | |
Petri Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | Ej start | |
Nils-Robert Persson | Tullinge SK | Ej start | |
Thomas Sellgren | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej start | |
Axel Bromander | Fredrikstad SK | Ej start | |
Tore Sagvolden | Østmarka OK | Ej start | |
Harald Hovi | Skien OK | Ej start | |
Ian Moran | Southampton Orienteering Club | Ej start | |
Mikael Byström | Järfälla OK | Ej start | |
Victor Miroshnichenko | Kaliningrad | Ej godk. | |
SCHUH Richard | HSV-Pinkafeld | Ej godk. | |
Roger Mostue | Oppsal IF Orientering | Ej godk. |
H65 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 166 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Rune Rådeström | Snättringe SK | 21:31 |
2 | Leif Strandberg | Gustavsbergs OK | 22:01 |
3 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 22:25 |
4 | Kalle Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | 23:25 |
4 | Leif Lindström | Nybro OK | 23:25 |
6 | Anders Buhré | Nybro OK | 23:46 |
7 | Sture Björk | OK Kåre | 24:12 |
8 | Björn Linnersjö | OK Orion | 24:43 |
9 | Peter Gagarin | Western Connecticut OC | 25:14 |
10 | Rolf Skoglund | SoIK Hellas | 25:20 |
11 | Inge Persson | FK Boken | 25:30 |
12 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 26:08 |
13 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 26:13 |
14 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 26:15 |
15 | Hans Persson | OK Älgen | 26:18 |
16 | Erland Ling | Jönköpings OK | 27:11 |
17 | Jan-Erik Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 27:19 |
18 | Runo Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 27:28 |
19 | Henrik Hvoslef | IK Stern | 27:32 |
20 | Åke Bölenius | OK Branten | 27:33 |
21 | Göran Bentsson | Tockarps IK | 27:57 |
22 | Bengt Nilsson | Alvesta SOK | 27:58 |
23 | Håkan Mossberg | OK Järnbärarna | 28:17 |
24 | Gunnar Palmqvist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 28:22 |
25 | Arne Ek | Nyköpings OK | 28:32 |
26 | Gustav Krigh | OK Nipan | 28:33 |
27 | Lars Lindén | OK Gynge | 28:39 |
28 | Nils Sjödin | GOIF Tjalve | 28:46 |
29 | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 28:52 |
30 | Gösta Lindqvist | OK Löftan | 28:54 |
31 | Bernt Johansson | Häverödals SK | 28:57 |
32 | Roland Offrell | Frosta OK | 29:06 |
33 | Waste Byström | OK Virdarna | 29:12 |
34 | Kurt Andersson | Storviks IF | 29:18 |
35 | Torbjørn Håkensen | OL Vallset/Stange | 29:30 |
36 | Ingemar Lindblom | IFK Göteborg | 29:31 |
37 | Bo Romson | SoIK Hellas | 29:32 |
38 | Ole Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 29:42 |
39 | Stig Larsson | Rävetofta OK | 29:47 |
40 | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 29:55 |
40 | Leif Björkman | IK Ymer | 29:55 |
42 | Göran Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 30:04 |
43 | Kjell Holmström | Björkfors GOIF | 30:09 |
44 | Ingemar Andersson | OK Orion | 30:14 |
45 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 30:24 |
46 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | 30:28 |
47 | David Mawdsley | Manchester & District OC | 30:43 |
48 | Rune Arvidsson | Markbygdens OK | 30:53 |
49 | Rolf Öhrn | Nynäshamns OK | 30:55 |
50 | Karl-Axel Johansson | IK Uven | 31:00 |
51 | Yngve Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 31:02 |
52 | Sven-Erik Sjöholm | Mullsjö SOK | 31:03 |
53 | George Walker | Western Connecticut OC | 31:06 |
54 | Kjell Månsson | Ronneby OK | 31:08 |
55 | Keld Olsen | Søllerød OK | 31:42 |
56 | Göte Gustafsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 31:47 |
57 | Sigvard Oscarsson | Istrums SK | 31:50 |
58 | Göte Rickardsson | Bjursås OK | 32:04 |
59 | Bengt Andersson | OK Skogsfalken | 32:10 |
60 | Olle Hermansson | IK Ymer | 32:11 |
61 | Ove Söderström | OK Dacke | 32:56 |
62 | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | 32:58 |
63 | Sven Ruther | OK Älme | 34:06 |
64 | Ove Peterson | Sundsvalls OK | 34:14 |
65 | Claes Green | Sjövalla FK | 34:16 |
66 | Roland Lagesson | OK Löftan | 34:47 |
67 | Evert Karlsson | Rimbo SOK | 34:50 |
67 | Erling Larsson | Hässleholms OK | 34:50 |
69 | Hans Sahlberg | Långhundra IF | 35:01 |
70 | Tom Lindberg | Lunds OK | 35:11 |
71 | Tim Sowood | Manchester & District OC | 35:15 |
72 | Bo Hedlund | IFK Enskede | 35:16 |
73 | Ingemar Wiklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 35:18 |
74 | Frank Finkenstaedt | OLV Uslar | 35:23 |
75 | Hans C Johansson | IK Stern | 35:33 |
76 | Sven-Olov Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 35:40 |
77 | Gert Bøgevig | Søllerød OK | 35:56 |
78 | Kjell Karlsson | Svenljunga OK | 35:59 |
79 | Jan Elfsberg | Falköpings AIK OK | 36:10 |
80 | Knud Erik Thomsen | Svendborg OK | 36:15 |
81 | Kennet Ivehag | Främmestads IK | 36:17 |
82 | Ivan Ernvid | Nitta IF | 36:19 |
83 | Bengt-Åke Svensson | IK Ymer | 36:23 |
84 | Sven-Erik Forsell | Lunds OK | 36:54 |
85 | Sten von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 37:19 |
86 | Bengt Olsson | Markbygdens OK | 37:38 |
87 | Lennart Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | 37:55 |
88 | Kjell Larsson | OK Alferna | 37:57 |
89 | Per Anders Flesjø | OK Moss | 37:58 |
90 | Jacques Abisse | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 38:06 |
91 | Göran Nilsson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 38:14 |
92 | Stig-Ove Toll | IK Stern | 38:28 |
93 | Sigurd Olsson | Säterbygdens OK | 38:32 |
94 | Gösta Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 38:48 |
95 | Pete Lomas | Manchester & District OC | 38:50 |
96 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 38:57 |
97 | Sven-Erik Sjöberg | OK Tor | 39:06 |
98 | Kenneth Rosén | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 39:09 |
99 | Raimo Järvensivu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:19 |
100 | Lars Fransson | Bottnaryds IF | 39:26 |
101 | Karl-Robert Moqvist | OK Tor | 40:29 |
102 | Lars Henriksson | OK Älme | 40:59 |
103 | Gunnar Persson | Svanesunds GIF | 42:02 |
104 | Conny Bjälming | Jönköpings OK | 42:28 |
105 | Christer Ljungquist | Lunds OK | 43:09 |
106 | Sven Thelandersson | Lunds OK | 44:09 |
107 | Gerhard Kämpfer | HSG Merseburg e. V. | 44:13 |
108 | Jens Aaris Thisted | Søllerød OK | 44:17 |
109 | Lars Finbom | OK Landehof | 44:20 |
110 | Torbjörn Hagin | IK Gandvik | 44:21 |
110 | Tom Lindström | SOK Viljan | 44:21 |
112 | Niels Lyhne | Herlufsholm OK | 44:33 |
113 | Göte Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | 44:50 |
114 | Alve Wandin | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 44:57 |
115 | Lars Wahlström | Istrums SK | 45:02 |
116 | Torbjörn Toreson | OK Löftan | 46:01 |
117 | Nils-Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 46:19 |
118 | Ingemar Johnson | Haninge SOK | 46:41 |
119 | Hubert Hugosson | OK Gynge | 48:14 |
120 | Kenneth Arvidsson | Alvesta SOK | 48:20 |
121 | Sven-Olof Nylén | OK Nolaskogsarna | 49:38 |
122 | Ronny Carlsson | OK Skogsfalken | 51:25 |
123 | Martin sen. Gertenbach | OSC Kassel | 51:51 |
124 | Esko Kajamäki | Navi | 52:10 |
125 | Gert Lindéus | Almby IK | 53:32 |
126 | Lars Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 55:31 |
127 | Olov Öberg | Skogsluffarnas OK | 55:36 |
128 | Tomas Möller | OK Södertörn | 56:52 |
129 | Rudolf Gundel | TG-Reimsbach | 56:58 |
130 | Oskar Nilsson | OK Viola Tricolor | 57:13 |
131 | Flemming Jørgensen | KFIU | 60:42 |
Bo-Gunnar Olsson | OK Dacke | Ej start | |
Roland Öhman | Kristinehamns OK | Ej start | |
Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | Ej start | |
Carl-Eric Andersson | Fjärås AIK | Ej start | |
Erik Engebråten | Rudsbygd IL | Ej start | |
Anders Winell | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej start | |
Åke Karlsson | SOK Träff | Ej start | |
Gunnar Olsen | Lia IL | Ej start | |
Tommy Ljusenius | Skogsluffarnas OK | Ej start | |
Hans Carlsson | Bjursås OK | Ej start | |
Dag Lorén | OK Frisene | Ej godk. |
D50 M | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 88 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Gunilla Lind | OK Landehof | 28:08 |
2 | Eva Lind | IFK Moras OK | 29:26 |
3 | Ann Leesment | Mälarö SOK | 30:24 |
4 | Ann-Charlotte Jakobsson | Istrums SK | 31:04 |
5 | Elisabet Mårtensson Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 31:42 |
6 | Liselott Sigby | Ölmstads IS | 31:45 |
7 | Britt Björklund | Bjursås OK | 32:05 |
8 | Kerstin Andersson | Ockelbo OK | 33:50 |
9 | Laila Spångmyr | IK Jarl Rättvik | 33:56 |
10 | Åsa Berneryd | Trosabygdens OK | 35:06 |
11 | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 35:10 |
12 | Eva Löfgren | Järfälla OK | 35:58 |
13 | Anna-Lena Mårtensson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 36:02 |
14 | Eva Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:05 |
15 | Kristin Morén | Snättringe SK | 36:57 |
16 | Marie Schulz | Helsingborgs SOK | 37:02 |
17 | Kerstin Haugen-Lund | Borås GIF | 37:10 |
18 | Eva Larsson | Frösö IF | 37:18 |
19 | Gunilla Jacobsson | Njurunda OK | 38:08 |
20 | Vivianne Edblom | Hägglunds IoFK | 38:11 |
21 | Anne-Brit Danielsen | Vang OL | 38:16 |
22 | Ingela Skarin-Håkansson | IK Uven | 39:32 |
23 | Anne Kure | Rønne IK Orientering | 40:17 |
24 | Hanne Hyldelund | OK-Htf | 40:25 |
25 | Margareta Lemoine | Gävle OK | 40:35 |
26 | Karin Öhlund | Ockelbo OK | 40:38 |
27 | Pia Davidsson | Anderstorps OK | 40:39 |
28 | Eva Andersson | Ljusdals OK | 40:49 |
29 | Kerstin Ågren | OK Ravinen | 41:10 |
30 | Helena Diedrichs | OK Kåre | 41:35 |
31 | Eva Leck | Gagnefs OK | 41:43 |
32 | Margaretha Johansson | OK Kullingshof | 41:51 |
33 | Solveig Gadd | Linköping | 41:54 |
34 | Ingrid Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 42:14 |
35 | Hanne Jensen | Eds SK | 42:26 |
36 | Maria Andersdotter | Brunflo IF | 42:41 |
37 | Kristina Johansson | OK Landehof | 43:04 |
38 | Maria Vamling | Frölunda OL | 43:24 |
39 | Marita Ström | Stora Tuna OK | 44:01 |
40 | Britt Aronsson | OK Dacke | 44:31 |
41 | Ingegerd Eriksson | IF Thor | 44:36 |
42 | Ann Charlott Böe | Sarpsborg OL | 44:47 |
43 | Eva-Marie Runnby | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 45:00 |
44 | Eva Gustavsson | Istrums SK | 45:51 |
45 | Inger Nordfors | Stora Tuna OK | 46:22 |
46 | Kerstin Andersson | FK Boken | 46:58 |
47 | Lena Olofsson | Hagaby GoIF | 46:59 |
48 | Åsa Wängdahl | OK Gipen | 47:10 |
49 | Maria Strindhagen | FK Vittus | 47:28 |
50 | Harrieth Engström | Vittjärvs IK | 47:35 |
51 | Birgitta Alström | Sundsvalls OK | 48:04 |
52 | Garnet Schindler | Snättringe SK | 48:08 |
53 | Marina Nord-Carlsén | Hagaby GoIF | 48:19 |
54 | Eva-Lena Falk | Värend GN OL | 48:28 |
55 | Carin Bauer | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 48:38 |
56 | Astrid Sandvik | Sveio OL | 48:50 |
57 | Ulla Olsson | Torsås OK | 49:00 |
58 | Ulla Hallgren | OK Skogshjortarna | 49:28 |
59 | Marita Rosén | OK Vivill | 49:58 |
60 | Anita Sundling | Njurunda OK | 50:06 |
61 | Heidi Bjerkhaug | OK Ravinen | 50:26 |
62 | Eva Lind | OK Tor | 50:48 |
63 | Marianne Mannberg | Högåkers OK | 52:26 |
63 | Eva Nordström | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 52:26 |
65 | Inger Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:40 |
66 | Iréne Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 55:02 |
67 | Susanne Göransson | Frosta OK | 55:52 |
68 | Kerstin Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 56:02 |
69 | Brith Mohlin | IK Stern | 56:29 |
70 | Annette Olofsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 57:13 |
71 | Natalya Lazareva | Kaliningrad | 57:41 |
72 | Ingrid Andersson | IF Rigor | 58:17 |
73 | Ing-Mari Badh | OK Vivill | 59:00 |
74 | Berit Eklöf | Matteus SI | 59:07 |
75 | Lena Bennitz | OK Enen Enköping | 59:13 |
76 | Anne-Marie Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 60:37 |
77 | Kristina Svenning | Falköpings AIK OK | 63:20 |
78 | Gun-Britt Eriksson | OK Rodhen | 65:33 |
79 | Vanja Jinnemo | Hjärnarps GH OL | 67:26 |
80 | Belle CHAN | HONG KONG FAMILY ORIENTEERING CLUB | 67:52 |
81 | Inge Mogensen | Aalborg OK | 72:49 |
82 | Kristin Swärd | Hadeland OL | 72:54 |
83 | Hege Skauen | Sarpsborg OL | 81:45 |
84 | Cecilia Frisenstam | IK Stern | 82:31 |
85 | Eva Olsson | OK Skärmen | 82:45 |
86 | Inger Sand | Klavre OK | 87:16 |
87 | Ylva Lundin | Sundbybergs IK | 96:06 |
Gun Winblad | Hagaby GoIF | Ej start |
D65 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 111 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Birgitta Johansson | Kristinehamns OK | 24:16 |
2 | Torid Kvaal | SPK Freidig | 25:39 |
3 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 26:51 |
4 | Helen Andertoft | Markaryds FK | 28:38 |
5 | Kerstin Bengtsson | Motala AIF OL | 28:57 |
6 | Gunnel Svensson | IK Ymer | 29:02 |
7 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 29:08 |
8 | Ing-Marie Mozelius | Stora Tuna OK | 29:11 |
9 | Margareta Haraldsson | Sigtuna OK | 29:16 |
10 | Dagny Gustavsson | Sigtuna OK | 29:23 |
11 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | Mullsjö SOK | 29:32 |
12 | Margareta Tidman | OK Kolmården | 29:37 |
13 | Ulla Lindhe | IK Stern | 29:39 |
14 | Gull Svensson | Tockarps IK | 29:41 |
15 | Mariann Kjellberg | Bredareds IF | 29:56 |
16 | Marianne Hamilton | Enebybergs IF | 30:08 |
17 | Ludmila Labutina | Mysl Moscow | 30:13 |
18 | Britt-Marie Eklöf | OK Milan | 30:24 |
19 | Eva Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 31:15 |
20 | Elisabeth Kimell | Gotlands Bro OK | 32:07 |
21 | Ann-Britt Björkman | Kungälvs OK | 32:16 |
22 | Laila Näslund | Timrå SOK | 32:17 |
23 | Berit Ivehag | Främmestads IK | 32:32 |
24 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg | OK Tor | 32:36 |
24 | Anne-Marie Byström | Sidensjö IK | 32:36 |
26 | Ann Persson | Piteå IF | 33:25 |
27 | Ingalill Wikingsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 33:50 |
28 | Berit Gustavsson | Södertälje IF | 33:55 |
29 | Rose-Marie Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 34:00 |
30 | Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 34:28 |
31 | Lilian Samuelsson | Kungälvs OK | 34:52 |
32 | Bibbi Appelgren | Mariestads FK | 35:01 |
33 | Gunvor Nyström | Stora Tuna OK | 35:12 |
34 | Anita Carlsson | Bjursås OK | 35:22 |
35 | Lillemor Lorén | OK Frisene | 35:30 |
36 | Siv Frölund | Haninge SOK | 35:36 |
37 | Carina Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 35:40 |
38 | Lisbeth Bernhed | Tolered-Utby OL | 35:43 |
39 | Ulla Sönsteröd | SOK 68 | 35:44 |
40 | Ulla Hellman | Sundsvalls OK | 35:46 |
41 | Rae Lomas | Manchester & District OC | 35:49 |
42 | Britten Persson | Finspångs SOK | 35:59 |
43 | Lidia Savinykh | Mysl Moscow | 36:00 |
44 | Marie-Louise Lundström | OK Löftan | 36:05 |
45 | Ingrid Åhlund | Svenljunga OK | 36:50 |
46 | Britt Rangert | Växjö Allmänna IS | 36:53 |
47 | Gun Larsson | OK Lindena | 37:16 |
48 | Lena Timner | Umeå OK | 37:23 |
49 | Elvy Peterson | Sundsvalls OK | 37:51 |
50 | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:03 |
51 | Berit Byström | OK Virdarna | 38:05 |
52 | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 38:25 |
53 | Adrienne Sowood | Manchester & District OC | 39:16 |
54 | Gertrud Asplund | Västerås SOK | 39:35 |
55 | Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | 39:41 |
56 | Inger Lundh | OK Norden | 39:50 |
57 | Mona Carlson | OK Skogshjortarna | 39:56 |
58 | Inger Green | Sjövalla FK | 40:43 |
59 | Gun Larsson | Hammarby IF OF | 40:52 |
60 | Ingrid Hermansson | IK Ymer | 41:18 |
61 | Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | 41:27 |
62 | Alice Munck | Søllerød OK | 41:52 |
63 | Rose-Marie Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:06 |
64 | Monica Krigh | OK Nipan | 42:12 |
65 | Britt Bölenius | OK Branten | 42:13 |
65 | Monica Wiker | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:13 |
67 | Evy Ekström | OK Alferna | 42:58 |
68 | Irene Westman | OK Nolaskogsarna | 43:14 |
69 | Lotta Granholm | Linköpings OK | 43:19 |
70 | Gisèle Abisse | BALISE 25 BESANCON | 44:47 |
71 | Kerstin Ernvid | Nitta IF | 45:28 |
72 | Anna-Cajsa Eriksson | Jönköpings OK | 46:10 |
73 | Lisbeth Jensen | Ballerup OK | 46:17 |
74 | Monica Lindkvist-Möller | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 46:42 |
75 | Liv Sand Mellem | Grue IL | 46:50 |
76 | Inga Persson | OK Landehof | 47:28 |
77 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 48:34 |
78 | Lillemor Hallin | OK Landehof | 48:50 |
79 | Barbro Johansson | Sjövalla FK | 49:25 |
80 | Inger Bylander | Svenljunga OK | 49:57 |
81 | Birgitta Parkner | OK Landehof | 50:40 |
82 | Ulla Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 51:29 |
83 | Kirsten Olsen | Søllerød OK | 53:41 |
84 | Lynette Walker | Western Connecticut OC | 55:01 |
85 | Gunnel Gustavsson | IK Gandvik | 57:45 |
86 | Birgitta Wetterheim | Ölmstads IS | 60:14 |
87 | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 61:40 |
88 | Maja-Stina Malmqvist | FK Vittus | 66:53 |
Kerstin Hagström | IK Gandvik | Ej start | |
Kerstin Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Inga-Stina Grafström | OK Alferna | Ej start | |
Lisa Sørenssen | Røyken OL | Ej start | |
Astrid Pärssinen | OK Silva | Ej godk. | |
Britt Axelsson | Kalmar OK | Ej godk. | |
Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. |
Ö2 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 260 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Annika Canaki | Alvesta SOK | 31:26 |
2 | Lars Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | 31:43 |
3 | Samuel Plumppu | Bredareds IF | 31:51 |
4 | Lars Jörbrink | Västerviks OK | 34:20 |
5 | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 35:21 |
6 | Pernilla Bökman | Ronneby OK | 35:39 |
7 | Johanna Niklasson | SOK Träff | 36:25 |
8 | Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | 36:47 |
9 | Samuel skog | OK Gränsen | 37:09 |
10 | Nathalie Johansson | OK Njudung | 37:52 |
11 | Axel Larson | Järfälla OK | 38:07 |
12 | Maria Bjärengren | Jönköping | 38:20 |
13 | Jonathan Envall | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 38:30 |
14 | Evelina Johansson | OK Njudung | 39:14 |
15 | Michael Bjärengren | OK Hällen | 39:18 |
16 | Fredrik Plumppu | Bredareds IF | 39:20 |
17 | Eva-Lotta Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | 39:22 |
18 | Gunnel Henrysson | OK Dacke | 39:30 |
19 | Mats Hammar | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 39:57 |
20 | Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 41:05 |
21 | Sandra Svensson | Ronneby OK | 41:15 |
22 | Anton Domby | OK Stigen | 41:23 |
23 | Max Klasson | OK Ravinen | 41:28 |
24 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 41:37 |
25 | Annika Sander | OK Silva | 43:18 |
26 | Markus Lindgren | IF Hallby | 43:23 |
27 | Ankristin Karlsson | OK Njudung | 43:58 |
28 | Celine Bodin | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 44:11 |
29 | Lova Eveborn | OK Roxen | 44:30 |
30 | Amanda Karlsson | Ulricehamns OK | 44:38 |
31 | Iver Gullikstad | Röros | 44:43 |
32 | Jens Brodin | OK Letstigen | 44:45 |
33 | Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | 45:21 |
34 | Maja Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | 45:42 |
35 | Mona Ottosson | OK Bävern | 46:00 |
36 | Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | 46:02 |
37 | Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | 46:03 |
38 | Lena Eliasson | FK Friskus Varberg | 46:14 |
39 | Gülsen Karaman | Academy-Turkiet | 46:27 |
40 | Josefin Svensson | Annebergs GIF | 46:49 |
41 | Emil Sterner | orientabonito | 46:57 |
42 | Ulf Engblad | Västerviks OK | 47:12 |
43 | Jonathan Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 47:15 |
44 | Anna Ericson | Kumla | 47:38 |
45 | Malin Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | 47:46 |
46 | Sonja Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 47:47 |
47 | Caroline Lilliecreutz | OK Roxen | 48:04 |
48 | Ann-Sofie Täck | Järbo OK | 48:05 |
49 | Joel Gunnarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 48:17 |
50 | Jessica Englund | Tenhults SOK | 48:24 |
51 | Diana Englund | Tenhults SOK | 48:26 |
52 | Bengt Hallqvist | Ryda SK | 48:29 |
53 | Annelie Moldin | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 48:30 |
54 | Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | 48:34 |
55 | Thomas Larsson | Attunda OK | 48:53 |
56 | Lena Eriksson | Skattkärrs IF | 48:58 |
57 | Siv Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 49:02 |
58 | Caroline Lidebjer | OK Denseln | 49:06 |
59 | Maria Gustavsson | Stigsökarna | 49:13 |
60 | Yvonne Svilling | FK Vittus | 49:15 |
61 | Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | 49:30 |
62 | Katarina Johansson | Stångenäs AIS | 50:05 |
63 | Lars-Göran Håkansson | Härlövs IF | 50:09 |
64 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 50:10 |
65 | Lena Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 50:16 |
66 | Johan Stenström | Linköpings OK | 50:18 |
67 | Kajsa Andersson | OK Torfinn | 50:24 |
68 | Sofie Larsen | Malmö OK | 50:41 |
69 | Maria Åslund | Upsala IF | 50:42 |
70 | Simon Claesson | Eksjö SOK | 50:44 |
70 | Linnéa Johansson | IK Gandvik | 50:44 |
72 | Maria Forsberg | Tullinge SK | 50:55 |
73 | Eva Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 51:01 |
74 | Linnea Lind | Tyresö | 51:03 |
75 | Simon Runefors | Växjö OK | 51:11 |
76 | Torben Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 51:31 |
77 | Viktoria Persson | Andrarums IF | 51:37 |
78 | Helén Ljungqvist | Tolered-Utby OL | 51:38 |
79 | Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | 51:56 |
80 | Malin Thörnkvist | Sol Tranås | 52:03 |
80 | Erland Torstensson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 52:03 |
82 | Mats Svensson | Hylte OK | 52:07 |
83 | Johanna Maxson | OK Bävern | 52:10 |
84 | Nina Glentzer | Wien | 52:16 |
85 | Nils-Åke Carlsson | Ryda SK | 52:24 |
86 | Marie Larsen | Malmö OK | 52:29 |
87 | Sandra Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL | 52:42 |
87 | Linnea Hagström | Eskilstuna OL | 52:42 |
89 | Helena Kronholm | Sala OK | 52:50 |
90 | Adam Bejstam | IF Spexarna | 53:03 |
91 | Amanda Bengtsson | OK Vilse 87 | 53:36 |
92 | Åsa Håkansson | Uddevalla OK | 53:37 |
93 | Frida Svensson | Eksjö | 53:46 |
94 | Henrik Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | 53:51 |
95 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | OK Nolaskogsarna | 54:12 |
96 | Anita Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | 54:13 |
97 | Johanna Ludvigsson | Forserums SOK | 54:29 |
98 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | Nässjö OK | 54:43 |
99 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 54:57 |
100 | David Uldén | Gamleby OK | 55:25 |
101 | Maria Oros | Helsingborgs SOK | 55:29 |
102 | Per Valsgård | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 55:55 |
102 | Erik Kim Storrönning | Byåsen IL | 55:55 |
104 | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 56:11 |
105 | Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | 56:13 |
106 | Helena Berg | IS Kullen | 56:14 |
107 | Malin Nilsson | Hagaby GoIF | 56:20 |
108 | Louise Blomqvist | Bredareds IF | 56:33 |
108 | Peo Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 56:33 |
110 | Veronica Lindebring | OK Denseln | 56:47 |
111 | Stine Austad | Raumar OL | 56:59 |
112 | Marie Augustsson | OK Bävern | 57:00 |
113 | Johanna Stattin-G | SOK Träff | 57:42 |
114 | Jonas Finnskog | OK Tranan | 57:51 |
115 | Margareta Wikström | Växjö Allmänna IS | 57:53 |
116 | Ebba Engman | Stockholm | 58:04 |
117 | Amy Lundberg | Ulricehamns OK | 58:10 |
118 | Martina Persson | Andrarums IF | 58:14 |
119 | Karin Hansson | OK Rodhen | 58:22 |
120 | Geoff Cox | Lerums SOK | 58:30 |
121 | Kristoffer Strand | SOK Viljan | 58:31 |
122 | Madeleine Persson | Andrarums IF | 58:32 |
123 | Andreas Strand | SOK Viljan | 58:34 |
124 | Lena Olsson | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 58:42 |
124 | Maria Cullbrand | IK Stern | 58:42 |
126 | Anette Payerl | OK Letstigen | 58:44 |
127 | Alexander Andersen | OK Älme | 58:47 |
128 | Anette Wästlund | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 58:52 |
129 | Gustav Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | 58:56 |
130 | Anna Ström | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 59:13 |
131 | Anna Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 59:28 |
132 | Ann Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | 59:29 |
133 | Anders Larsson | Vimmerby OK | 59:45 |
134 | Beatrice Danneby | OK Norden | 59:54 |
135 | Helena Björk | Stockholm | 60:03 |
135 | Malin Sletten | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 60:03 |
137 | Richard Kajander | Emmaboda Verda OK | 60:07 |
138 | Ida Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 60:12 |
139 | Annika Andréasson | Frölunda OL | 60:13 |
140 | Anna Hertin | Västerviks OK | 60:22 |
141 | Sandra Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | 60:23 |
142 | Maria Larsson | Degerfors OK | 60:37 |
143 | Nina Weber | ASVÖ Österrike | 60:53 |
144 | Anna Björndahl | Almby IK | 60:58 |
144 | Anita Lindebring | OK Denseln | 60:58 |
146 | Annika Wiklund | SoIK Hellas | 61:06 |
147 | Erik Axelsson | Gamleby OK | 61:11 |
147 | Carola Kylin | IF Marin Väst | 61:11 |
149 | Birgitta Cahlin | IF Marin Väst | 61:15 |
150 | Rickard Andersson | OK Flundrehof | 61:22 |
151 | Karin Holmgren | Gamleby OK | 61:25 |
152 | Andrea Djupsjö | Oskarströms OK | 61:42 |
153 | Åsa Larsson | Ulricehamns OK | 61:45 |
154 | Marika Elverlind | OK Tranan | 61:50 |
155 | Gunilla Larsson | Ryda SK | 62:15 |
156 | Karin Hagberg | Kumla | 62:25 |
157 | Inger Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | 62:40 |
158 | Åsa Thorell | OK Ravinen | 62:46 |
159 | Agnetha Berggren | OK Norden | 62:51 |
160 | Lars Göran Johansson | OK Älme | 62:59 |
161 | Susanne Bergman | OK Älme | 63:00 |
162 | Delfina Havolli | Academy-Kosovo | 63:01 |
162 | Shukrie Deda | Academy-Kosovo | 63:01 |
164 | Yvonne Jungbjer | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 63:05 |
165 | Martina Winblad | Trollhättans SOK | 63:17 |
166 | Simon Johansson | Fjärås AIK | 63:47 |
167 | Ann-Marie Lundqvist | Ljungbyholm | 64:04 |
168 | Emma Svensson | Torsås OK | 64:06 |
169 | Hans Redtzer | Attunda OK | 64:16 |
170 | Marie Johansson | OK Måsen | 64:23 |
171 | Lena Magnusson | Hästveda OK | 64:25 |
172 | Peter Arnqvist | Hägersta GF | 64:36 |
173 | Klara Larsson | Ryda SK | 64:46 |
174 | Emelie Udd | Markbygdens OK | 64:53 |
175 | Emma Green | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 65:16 |
176 | Johan Karlsson | Björkfors GOIF | 65:21 |
177 | Maritha H-Berglund | OK Branten | 65:26 |
178 | Josefine Chiacchiero | Solna OK | 65:31 |
179 | Tora Larssom | Ystads OK | 65:38 |
180 | Susanna Lindell | Linköpings OK | 65:55 |
181 | Berith Hallqvist | Ryda SK | 66:02 |
182 | Stephanie Åkersten | IF Marin Väst | 66:09 |
183 | Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | 66:32 |
184 | Jenny Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | 66:59 |
185 | Johanna Oddmo | Härlövs IF | 67:10 |
186 | Martina Franzen | Ulricehamns OK | 67:11 |
187 | Marie Kopp | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 67:15 |
188 | Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | 67:17 |
189 | Lena Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 67:32 |
190 | Marie Andréasson | OK Kroppefjäll | 67:34 |
191 | Åke Eriksson | Hylte OK | 68:08 |
192 | Jacques Babel | . | 68:21 |
193 | Gunnel Folkegård | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 68:25 |
194 | Ingela Hersén | Tullinge SK | 68:34 |
195 | Christer Stafstedt | GOIF Tjalve | 68:45 |
196 | Vibeke Thaysen | Rønne IK Orientering | 68:48 |
197 | Jannik Rothkegel | Post SV Dresden | 68:51 |
198 | Nicklas Kallerbäck | Emmaboda Verda OK | 68:53 |
199 | Sebastian Glifberg | Ystad | 68:54 |
200 | Bernt Riis | IF Hagen | 68:56 |
201 | Susanne Hjalmarsson | Emmaboda Verda OK | 69:01 |
202 | Katarina Löfvenhamn | OK Letstigen | 69:06 |
203 | Eva M Hagrot | Täby OK | 69:17 |
204 | Helene Jonsson | Järla Orientering | 69:22 |
204 | Elisabeth Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 69:22 |
206 | Andreas Söderlund | Lerums SOK | 69:49 |
207 | Victoria Lindén | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 70:04 |
208 | Line Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 70:13 |
209 | Ann Lund | OK Klemmingen | 70:22 |
209 | Micke Jakobsson | Garda IK | 70:22 |
211 | Elsa Ekberg | Eslövs FK | 70:23 |
212 | Bengt Andersson | Tibro OK | 70:25 |
213 | Marianne Michelsen | Nydalens SK | 70:28 |
214 | Anneli Blomdahl | Tullinge SK | 70:51 |
215 | Ann-Charlotte Ohlsson | OK Linné | 71:00 |
216 | Ellinor Falk | Värend GN OL | 71:03 |
217 | Johan Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | 71:13 |
218 | Margareta Blomgren | Motala AIF OL | 71:15 |
219 | Simon Kvarnsund | Bredaryds SOK | 71:26 |
220 | Anneli Skyggeson | OK Nackhe | 71:46 |
221 | Helena Herbertsson | OK Roxen | 71:53 |
222 | Agneta Larsson | OK Nackhe | 71:57 |
223 | Camilla Zinn-Albinsson | Tormestorps IF | 72:12 |
224 | Ulrika Segerlund | SOK Viljan | 72:37 |
225 | Felix Sandberg | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 73:56 |
226 | Gisela Frost | OK Roslagen | 73:57 |
227 | Lena Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 74:12 |
228 | Lena Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 74:18 |
229 | Mikael Nilsson | Frosta OK | 74:27 |
230 | Lars Bergstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | 74:40 |
231 | Sanna Zetterberg | OK Skärmen | 74:45 |
232 | Linnéa Didrick | Eksjö | 74:47 |
233 | Göran Karlsson | Torsås OK | 75:01 |
233 | Ingegerd Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 75:01 |
235 | Modesta Sarulis | Försvarsmakten HVSS | 75:49 |
236 | Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | 76:05 |
237 | Sylvia Fehling | SC Helsa | 76:19 |
238 | Birgitta Andersson | Storviks IF | 76:38 |
239 | Gunnel Irewall | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 76:43 |
240 | Tobias Zipfel | Darmstadt | 77:37 |
241 | MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | 77:42 |
242 | Anders Hedar | Eskilstuna OL | 77:48 |
243 | Monica Johansson | IK Omega | 78:23 |
244 | Eva Hedberg | OK Roslagen | 79:18 |
245 | Anna Wernersson | IK Ymer | 79:52 |
246 | Horvathne Noemi | Siralyok | 80:00 |
247 | Martin Hentze | Fjärås AIK | 80:10 |
248 | Carina Englund | Tenhults SOK | 81:01 |
248 | Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | 81:01 |
250 | Siv Hermansson | Eksjö | 81:24 |
251 | Suzanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | 81:58 |
252 | Gunnar Svensson | OK Tranan | 82:02 |
252 | Ulf Andersson | OK Vilse 87 | 82:02 |
254 | Sofia Willner | Hindås | 82:12 |
255 | Sanne Abelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 82:42 |
256 | Ida Jansson | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 82:48 |
257 | Karin Widerberg | OK Skogsfalken | 83:11 |
258 | Johan Spets | Ulricehamns OK | 83:26 |
259 | Kristina Johansson Waltersson | Ulricehamns OK | 83:31 |
260 | Linus Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | 83:36 |
261 | Angelica Sylvan | IF Rigor | 84:05 |
262 | Rasmus Svensson | Värend GN OL | 84:29 |
263 | Lillan Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | 84:31 |
264 | Suzanne Olsson | Västerviks OK | 85:03 |
264 | Annika Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | 85:03 |
266 | Elisabeth Hansson | Stora Tuna OK | 85:11 |
267 | Karin Olsson | Kungälvs OK | 86:05 |
268 | Daniel Jacobsson | Malmö OK | 87:15 |
269 | Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | 88:04 |
270 | Gunilla Schönning | Järfälla OK | 88:15 |
271 | Botond Rajna | Eksjö SOK | 88:17 |
272 | Bengt-Åke Sjösttröm | Tolered-Utby OL | 88:24 |
273 | Filip Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | 88:34 |
274 | Heidi Fröshaug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | 88:44 |
275 | Erica Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 89:13 |
276 | Reneè Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 89:43 |
277 | Erkki Mörck | Alvesta SOK | 90:02 |
278 | Inger Nanneson | Simlångsdalens IF | 90:15 |
279 | Karin Åhman | Bredareds IF | 90:29 |
280 | Begoña Deniz | orientabonito | 91:45 |
281 | Frida Rudsander | IK Vista | 91:58 |
282 | Marie Ivarsson | OK 64 Torpa | 93:23 |
283 | Birgitta Alm | OK 64 Torpa | 93:30 |
284 | Nele Kegel | TOLF Berlin e.V. | 94:03 |
285 | Anders Dahlrot | IK Uven | 94:37 |
286 | Thomas Almén | Degerfors OK | 94:59 |
287 | Håge Högquist | Almby IK | 95:14 |
288 | Tina Björnstad | Raumar OL | 96:15 |
289 | Ann Dahlrot | IK Uven | 96:24 |
290 | Irma Fredriksson | Falun | 97:41 |
290 | Linnea Elfving | Gethestra | 97:41 |
292 | Maria Jönsson | IS Kullen | 99:06 |
293 | Christina Ekström Karlsson | Torsås OK | 99:40 |
294 | Berit Hildén | OK Skogshjortarna | 100:02 |
295 | Helén Johansson | OK Gisle | 100:19 |
296 | Annica Karlsson | GOIF Tjalve | 100:36 |
297 | Tina Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 100:53 |
298 | Agnetha Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 102:23 |
299 | Cecilia Roos | OK Landehof | 103:01 |
300 | Rita Jacobsen | Kolding OK | 103:08 |
301 | Veronica Dahlbom | Helsingborgs SOK | 105:13 |
302 | Ros-Marie Eklund | OK Orinto | 106:00 |
303 | Barbro Johansson | Sol Tranås | 108:19 |
304 | Gjördis Lantz | Sol Tranås | 108:27 |
305 | Solveig Fridh | Sol Tranås | 108:33 |
306 | Anna-Sophie Höhne | TOLF Berlin e.V. | 112:20 |
307 | Jennifer Wendelius | Lidingö | 113:41 |
308 | Boel Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 114:22 |
309 | Carl Ihrfors | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 115:55 |
310 | Sandra Pilemalm | Lomma | 116:28 |
311 | Gull-Britt Högquist | Almby IK | 116:48 |
312 | Ylva Gustafsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 120:22 |
313 | Eva Stafström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 120:55 |
314 | Lennart Arvidsson | IK Ymer | 125:18 |
315 | Eva Vigren | Sävedalens AIK | 125:30 |
316 | Lena Persson | Torsås OK | 127:11 |
317 | Evelyn Wendelius | Lidingö | 128:53 |
Lisa Lindkvist | IKHP | Ej godk. | |
Leonard Palmberg | Skede | ||
Einar Palmberg-Strengbom | Jönköping | ||
Jessica Persson | OK Älme | Ej godk. | |
Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | Ej godk. | |
Jenny Edgren | Trollhättans SOK | Ej godk. | |
Lukas Eveborn | OK Roxen | Ej godk. | |
Philip Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Birgitta Sjölander | OK Rodhen | Ej godk. | |
Anna-Karin Attfors | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Per Wikman Svahn | Aneby | Ej godk. | |
Anita Larsson | SOK Träff | Ej godk. | |
Susan Sivén | OK Måsen | Ej godk. | |
Lisa Gerborn | Västvärmlands OK | Ej godk. | |
Bernice Antonsson | FK Friskus Varberg | Ej godk. | |
Marika Wirung | Frölunda OL | Ej start | |
Anna-Karin Jones | Skogspojkarnas OK | Ej godk. | |
Birgitta Haldin | IF Femman | ||
Sofia Kairenius | Umeå | ||
Marcus Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Eva Eliasson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Ake Holm | Vetlanda | ||
Björn Kleist | .mjölby | ||
Annelien Van Der Tang | Skåneslättens OL | ||
Helén Nilsson | IK Vikings OK | ||
Evelina Blom | IK Uven | ||
Anita Natanaelsson | Ljungskile FK | ||
Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | ||
Kristina Narbro | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Johanna Erixon | IFK Göteborg | ||
Tore Falk | Hässleby SOK | ||
Carl Erik Granqvist | FK Göingarna | ||
Pamela Erlandsson | Ronneby OK | ||
Sami Kiiski | Porvoo | ||
Heidi Pulkkinen | mjölby. | ||
Lena Skärby | Herkules Dam | ||
Joakim Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Elin Wihlborg | OK Gynge | ||
Joachim Holmqvist | Hagaby GoIF | ||
Victor Adollarsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | ||
Emma S Johansson | Linköpings OK | ||
Amanda Veiby | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Calle Granström | Norrköping | ||
Susanne Davidsson | Tranås | ||
Lotta Jedvik | Filipstadsbygdens OK | ||
Anna Karmskog | Sol Tranås | ||
Martina Winblad | TSOK | ||
Ola Borssen | OK Kroppefjäll | ||
Sebastian Green | IF Rigor | ||
Christer Undfors | Nässjö | ||
Martin Undfors | Nässjö | ||
Ylva Lagerberg | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | |
Karin Skärby | Kisa SK | ||
Olof Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Anna-Lena Holstensson | Nässjö | ||
Marcus Sandström | Sävsjö | ||
Jörgen Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Anders Folkelid | Tenhults SOK | ||
Frida Johansson | Linköpings OK | ||
Hugo Eriksson | OK Nolaskogsarna | ||
Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | ||
Ida Wihlborg | OK Gynge | ||
Markus Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | ||
Josef Johannesson | Bodafors OK | ||
Allan Svensson | Kisa SK | ||
Filip Wessman | Habo | ||
Alfred Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Dag Petersson | Malmö | ||
Isabelle Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | ||
Ewa Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | ||
Åsa Granström | Norrköping | ||
Jonatan Holm | Eksjö | ||
Minghong Yang | ES Kanto C | Ej start | |
Karin Schagerlöv | Oskarströms OK | Ej start | |
Olle Hedemo | Sol Tranås | ||
Guttorm Snemyr Holtet | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | ||
Karl-Johan Folke | Sol Tranås | ||
Anette Bauschke | Eksjö | ||
Åse Ruther | OK Älme | ||
Jenny Elf | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Jan-Erik Holm | Eksjö | ||
Isac Johansson | Sol Tranås | ||
Linnea Edstrand | Valdemarsvik | ||
Patric Axberg | Älvsjö | ||
Johanna Ulvagården | Växjö OK | ||
Jens Harrysson | Skirö | ||
Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Gun Henriksson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | Ej godk. | |
Evan Karlsson | Lycksele IF | Ej godk. | |
Frida Högrell | Jönköpings OK | Ej godk. | |
Emma Spens | Tibro OK | Ej godk. | |
Anna Johansson | Laholms IF OK | Ej godk. | |
Gabriella Wallentin | Östersunds OK | Ej godk. | |
Weiqing Zhang | Academy-Kina | Ej start | |
Carola Hjertberg | Bodafors OK | ||
Danne Näslund | Ölmstads IS | Ej start | |
Maj Jönsson | Helsingborgs SOK | Ej godk. | |
Antonina Voitenko | Academy-Moldavien | Ej godk. | |
Rebecka Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | Ej start | |
Ann-Sofi Paganus | Lynx | Ej start | |
Carolin Hallberg | IK Uven | Ej start | |
Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | Ej start | |
Regina Hallgren | Jönköping | ||
Karin Hansson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | ||
Andres Larsson | Vimmerby OK | ||
Ann Palmberg | Skede | ||
Charlotte Öggesjö | Nässjö OK | ||
Hermosa Wu | Järla Orientering | ||
K Enneth Mattelin | Eksjö | ||
Erik Strengbom | Jönköping | ||
Johan Stenberg | . | ||
Tora Larsson | Ystads OK | ||
Charlotte Ekstedt | Linköping | ||
Monica Alverslid | OK Stigen | ||
Erica Svensson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Anna Gunnarsson | Eksjö | ||
Stefan Larsen | Malmö OK | ||
Lisa Köhl | Konz | ||
Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | ||
Erik Bergqvist | Forserums SOK | ||
Carola Blomdahl | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Johanna Lambertz | Eksjö SOK | ||
Ann Aulin | Eksjö SOK | ||
Sofia Nilsson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Pär Wassborg | Forserums SOK | ||
Signe Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | ||
Jonathan Andersson | Värend GN OL | ||
Mattias Wilner | Eksjö | ||
Maria Rönningen | Kristinehamns OK | ||
Filip Stendahl | Vimmerby OK | ||
Anders Hermansson | Eksjö | ||
Mathias Palminger | Malmö OK | ||
Linnéa Olofsson | Klubblös | ||
Louise Jansson | Stenungsunds OK | ||
Linda Lexell | Södertälje IF | ||
Niklas Liljegren | Södertälje IF | ||
Matilda Walfridsson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | ||
Jonathan Sandström | Skutskärs OK | ||
Richard Helander | IF Rigor | ||
Christina Hermansson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Catrin Sterner | IF Hagen | ||
Ingrid Fernström | Trångsund | ||
Hans Söderström | OK Stigen | ||
Patric Axberg | Solna | ||
Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Moras OK | ||
Daniel Håkansson | Växjö OK | ||
Elin Jonsson | Järla Orientering | ||
Bengt Carlheim | KFUM Jönköping | ||
Jim Thorstensson | OK64 Torpa | ||
Stefan Augustsson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Anneli Wihlborg | OK Gynge | ||
Marina Johansson | OK Njudung | ||
Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | ||
Anders Beckman | Tranås | ||
Roland Bernhardsson | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Ida Segersson | OK64 Torpa | ||
Björn Detterfelt | Linköpings OK | ||
Elin Jonsson | Umeå | ||
Ingvar Vilander | Anderstorps OK | ||
Hanna Larsson | Målilla OK | ||
Marguerite Nilsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Matthew Owens | BAOC | ||
Jan Fernström | Trångsund | ||
Martina Kilborn | SOK 68 | ||
Daniel Hellgren | OK Älvsjö-Örby | ||
Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns OK | ||
Frida Rönnqvist | OK Löftan | ||
Ann Kylberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | ||
Inger Andersson | Källmo Godegärds ok | ||
Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Olle Ryman | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Egon Svensson | Lansbro | ||
Tyra Thorn-Andersen | Eksjö SOK | ||
Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | ||
Frida Beckman | Tranås | ||
Hanna Waern | Målilla OK | ||
Charlotta Ingelström | OK Gynge | ||
Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | ||
Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Stina Röjder Berglund | Kils OK | ||
Karin Hansson | Täby OK | ||
Linus Thörnqvist | IFK Sävsjö | ||
Siw Pettersson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | ||
Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | ||
Frida Bremer | Tranås | ||
Felicia Nordh | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Oliver Kall Newman | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Monica Klasén | Linköping | ||
Christer Klasén | Linköping | ||
Calle Almander | Halmstad OK | ||
Mathias Axelsson | Snättringe SK | ||
Fredrik Hansson | Täby OK | ||
Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | ||
Kurt Eriksson | KFUM Jönköping | ||
Mathilda Dahl | NAIS OK | ||
Jenny Aleryd | Göteborg | ||
Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | ||
Joakim Borg | Helsinborgs SOK | ||
Mats Bäckström | OK Skärmen | ||
Bodil Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Arvid Eriksson | Ölmstads IS | ||
Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | ||
Christopher Svensson | Skutskärs OK | ||
Alva Abrahamsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | ||
Ann-Helene Trofast | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Annsofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | ||
Eric Brattåsen | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Eric Jehrlander | GOIF Tjalve | ||
Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | ||
Frida Kårén | OK Nolaskogsarna | ||
Inger Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Sofie Schiller | OK Njudung | ||
Caroline Wessmark | OK Flundrehof | ||
Emelie Urzander | Järfälla OK | ||
Petra Bloemendaal | IFK Mora | ||
Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | ||
Susanne Werner | Trollhättans SOK | ||
Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | ||
Anne-Christine Petterssson | Eksjö SOK | ||
Ö9 Löpare6 | Genrep | ||
Gunnel Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Alexis Tchikladze | Knivsta | ||
Karin Hanssson Gunnarsson | Surahammars SOK | ||
Per-Arne Årevall | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Lars Engqvist | Jönköping | ||
Kristina Alsér | G-län | ||
Heidi Frösahug | Indre Østfold Orienteringsklubb | ||
Annika Andersson | Värend GN OL | ||
Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | ||
Li-Min Svensson | OK Älme | ||
Oskar Aronsson | Hisings kärra | ||
Jan Alsér | Vimmerby | ||
Elin Josefsson | Jönköpings OK | ||
Marika Wirung | Västrafrölunda | ||
Johanna Rosén | Linköping | ||
Magdalena Norberg | Värend GN OL | ||
Annemieke Van Den Dool | OL Zuid-Holland | ||
Rebecka Andersson | Rörvik | ||
Anna-Karin Ekman | OK Roxen | ||
Torbjörn Svensson | Nässjö | ||
Veronica Carlsson | Kils OK | ||
Carina Ehrencrona | Västvärmlands OK | ||
Lena Oscarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Evelina Olsson | Sommen | ||
Adelina Claesson | IFK Sävsjö | ||
Åsa Lilja | Göteborg | ||
Johan Sjöberg | IFK Stockaryd | ||
Ida Rydberg | Gamleby OK | ||
Klara Wassenius | Uddevalla OK | ||
Catharina Norlinger | Skarpnäcks OL | ||
Karl Malterling | Jönköpings OK | ||
Sara Ljunggren | Fotskäl | ||
Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Lisa Lindqvist | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Lennart Axelsson | Eksjö | ||
Birgitta Odby Jansson | Främmestads IK | ||
Carola Wallander | OK Reftele | ||
Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | ||
Lovisa Karlsson | Linköping | ||
Peter Asztalos | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | ||
Lars Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | ||
Ann-Sofi Carlsson | IF Hallby | ||
Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | ||
Daniel Seestrand | Surahammars SOK | ||
Mariann Söderlund | Avesta OK | ||
Filip Olsson | Sommen | ||
Helén Knutson | Klubblös | ||
Anette Reiver | Nässjö | ||
Sven Lindgren | ?? | ||
Martin Olsson | SPSK | ||
Anette Lorentzon | FMCK Umeå | ||
Ditte Holm | Malmö | ||
Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | ||
Rasmus Jacobsen | Odense | ||
Johan Jylltorp | Linköping | ||
Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | ||
Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Madeleine Johansson | OK Flundrehof | ||
Rebecka Pettersson | OK Gränsen | ||
Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Eva Jylltorp | Linköping |
Ö4 | Banlängd: 2,5 km | 264 tävlande |
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid |
1 | Lars Holmgård | Kils OK | 25:59 |
2 | Oskar Lindholm | Eksjöhus | 27:13 |
3 | Mikael Aftevik | FK Friskus Varberg | 28:11 |
4 | Tony Alfsen | OK Skärmen | 28:51 |
5 | Andreas Johansson | Vimmerby OK | 28:59 |
6 | August Kollberg | Eksjö SOK | 30:28 |
7 | Sofia Swartz | OK Orion | 31:28 |
8 | Jonas Öman | OK Dacke | 31:32 |
9 | Malin Tedblad | OK Dacke | 31:59 |
10 | Madeleine Carlsson | Värend GN OL | 32:08 |
11 | Oscar Allard | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 32:09 |
12 | Anders Sternö | OK Roxen | 32:37 |
13 | Erik Herbertsson | OK Roxen | 32:52 |
14 | Gabriella Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | 32:57 |
15 | Fredrik Svensson | Hylte OK | 33:03 |
16 | Axel Eriksson | SoIK Hellas | 33:19 |
17 | Maja Öman | OK Dacke | 33:29 |
18 | John Persson | Torup | 33:35 |
19 | Christian Hollander | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 33:57 |
20 | Lisa Gröhn | Jönköpings OK | 34:08 |
21 | Gunvor Arbin | Annebergs GIF | 34:11 |
22 | Martin Jönsson | Härlövs IF | 34:21 |
23 | Örjan Rahm | Tierps SOK | 35:01 |
24 | Johan Lindqvist | FM/Eksjö Garnison | 35:08 |
25 | Lena Åberg | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | 35:17 |
26 | Hugo Segerström | Nyköpings OK | 35:20 |
27 | Arvid Segerström | Nyköpings OK | 35:41 |
28 | Rickard Norlin | Kungälvs OK | 35:53 |
29 | Anne-Catrin Almér | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 36:04 |
30 | Charlotta Karlsson | Gällstadbygdens SOK | 36:16 |
31 | Johannes Bergman | OK Älme | 36:18 |
32 | Åsa Wärnberg | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 36:22 |
33 | Björn Almér | Gränna-Bygdens OK | 36:32 |
34 | Annica Henrysson | Tibro OK | 37:02 |
35 | Anders Philipsson | Markaryds FK | 37:08 |
36 | Marie Källgård | Mariestads FK | 37:27 |
37 | Anders Hänström | Täby OK | 37:34 |
38 | Anne Louise Madsen | Ballerup OK | 37:58 |
39 | Per Sandberg | OK Roslagen | 38:02 |
40 | Emma von Wowern | Eksjö SOK | 38:35 |
41 | Caroline Westman | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 38:47 |
42 | Linnéa Jonsson | SOK Viljan | 39:14 |
43 | Charlotte Stenhag | Nässjö | 39:18 |
44 | Sabine Behling | USC Magdeburg | 39:33 |
45 | Joni Lindholm | Västerås | 39:37 |
46 | Mina Remme | Porsgrunn OL | 39:53 |
47 | Petrus Ekbladh | Eksjöhus | 39:55 |
48 | Maritha Johansson | Idefjordens SK | 40:04 |
49 | Margareta Lindgren | Värend GN OL | 40:06 |
50 | Emil Kristiansen | Idefjordens SK | 40:22 |
51 | Lars-Åke Stridh | Hässleholms OK | 40:29 |
52 | Doris Eliasson | OK Landehof | 40:43 |
53 | Thomas Henrysson | Tibro OK | 40:45 |
54 | Anneli Burén | IK Ymer | 40:59 |
55 | Karin Karlsson | Oskarströms OK | 41:00 |
55 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 41:00 |
57 | Malin Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 41:17 |
58 | Emma Lindström | Hägglunds IoFK | 41:26 |
59 | Agneta Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 41:28 |
60 | Candice Ståhl | Järbo OK | 41:30 |
61 | Ludwina Redtzer | Attunda OK | 41:35 |
62 | Carina Lindström | Hägglunds IoFK | 41:42 |
63 | Yvonne Johansson | Gamleby OK | 41:50 |
64 | Dan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 41:53 |
65 | To Andersson | Tibro OK | 41:59 |
66 | Catharina Winberg | Stenungsunds OK | 42:06 |
67 | Erika Johansson | OK Klyftamo | 42:13 |
68 | Annette Wigertz | Långhundra IF | 42:35 |
69 | Sven Ireståhl | Sol Tranås | 42:37 |
70 | Elisabet Carcamo Storm | Alvesta SOK | 42:50 |
71 | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 42:58 |
72 | Magnus Jönsson | Skåneslättens OL | 43:00 |
73 | My Hildingsson | Lunds OK | 43:05 |
74 | Helene Stuhlhofer | OK Landehof | 43:11 |
75 | Annelie Åkerlund | IF Spexarna | 43:12 |
76 | Kajsa Holmgren Peterson | Linköpings OK | 43:17 |
76 | Nicklas Lyremark | Attunda OK | 43:17 |
78 | Inger Milton | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 43:18 |
79 | Sofia Karlsson | OK Nipan | 43:20 |
80 | Martin Lindahl | Västvärmlands OK | 43:22 |
81 | Göran Westling | IF Spexarna | 43:23 |
82 | Barbro Håkansson | Härlövs IF | 43:32 |
83 | Barbro Klasson | OK Flundrehof | 43:33 |
84 | Anna Nordin | Attunda OK | 43:34 |
85 | Tove Ottosson | Västerbergslagens OL | 43:41 |
86 | Niklas Gustafsson | OK Södertörn | 43:43 |
87 | Marina Sundberg | OK Skogshjortarna | 43:49 |
88 | Gudrun Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:55 |
89 | Ewa Wåhlin | OK Södertörn | 43:57 |
90 | Ylva Karlsson | Oskarströms OK | 44:06 |
91 | Elin Svahn | Forsa OK | 44:10 |
92 | Ida Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 44:11 |
92 | Anna-Karin Carlsson | OK Södertörn | 44:11 |
94 | Karin Wernersson | IK Ymer | 44:25 |
95 | Elisabeth Jonasson | OK Orinto | 44:36 |
96 | Moa Grälls | OK Kåre | 44:41 |
97 | Sofie Engblad | Västerviks OK | 44:46 |
98 | Barbro Carlsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 44:55 |
99 | grälls rolf | OK Kåre | 45:10 |
100 | Klara Mattsson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 45:28 |
101 | Anneli Andersson | OK Orion | 45:50 |
102 | Anna Herbertsson | OK Roxen | 45:54 |
103 | Elisabeth Svärd | IFK Enskede | 46:03 |
104 | Roland Plahn | OK Enen Enköping | 46:17 |
105 | Anna-Maria Håkansson | SOK Joar Viking Enköping | 46:31 |
106 | Marika Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 46:33 |
107 | Ulrika Hermansson | Stenungsunds OK | 46:43 |
108 | Ann-Kristine Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | 47:02 |
109 | Evelina Hansson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 47:06 |
110 | Ida Frisell | Helsingborgs SOK | 47:15 |
111 | Malin Lindström | Skarpnäcks OL | 47:19 |
112 | Louise Winqvist | OK Djerf | 47:23 |
113 | Caroline Svarød | Idd Sportsklubb | 47:31 |
114 | Lars Hugosson | KFUM Örebro OK | 47:33 |
115 | Lovisa Härold | Sol Tranås | 47:44 |
116 | Anna Gerdle | Halmstad OK | 47:46 |
116 | Henrik Andersson | FMTM | 47:46 |
118 | Catharina Gerdle | Halmstad OK | 47:50 |
119 | Lisa Nordqvist | Östra Almby FK | 47:54 |
120 | Arvid Johansson | OK Nackhe | 47:56 |
121 | Agneta Karlsson | SOK Viljan | 48:10 |
122 | Majlis Olsson | OK Skogsfalken | 48:13 |
123 | Gunilla Carlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 48:20 |
124 | Carina Thomsen | Malmö OK | 48:28 |
125 | Gun Johansson | OK Järnbärarna | 48:44 |
126 | Cajsa Söder | Skarpnäcks OL | 48:48 |
127 | Erik Andersson | Ryda SK | 49:03 |
128 | Roland Olsson | Sävedalens AIK | 49:24 |
129 | Ulf Frisk | OK Klemmingen | 49:37 |
130 | Stefan Julsgård | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 49:41 |
131 | Arne Kollberg | Sol Tranås | 49:49 |
131 | Sven Olof Andersson | Ryda SK | 49:49 |
133 | Ann Jansson-Järpling | OK Klemmingen | 49:58 |
134 | Helena Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 50:08 |
135 | Ellinor Olsson | OK Roto | 50:11 |
135 | Marie Elfverson | Almby IK | 50:11 |
137 | Maria Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 50:23 |
138 | Sara Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 50:38 |
139 | Annika Johansson | OK Stigen | 50:48 |
140 | Linda Sternö | OK Roxen | 50:51 |
141 | Miriam Johansson | OK Vivill | 50:58 |
142 | Annica Hedberg | OK Södertörn | 51:04 |
143 | Birgitta Palm | IK Ymer | 51:05 |
144 | Birgitta Åkesson | Ockelbo OK | 51:16 |
145 | Vinzenz Kneisl | Bruetten | 51:20 |
146 | Sara Termén | Växjö Allmänna IS | 51:24 |
146 | Kristin Alexandersen | Fredrikstad SK | 51:24 |
146 | Katarina Borne | Frölunda OL | 51:24 |
149 | Anders Ahlström | Saltsjö-boo | 51:37 |
150 | Gunilla Sahl Paavo | OK Klemmingen | 51:39 |
151 | Anders Knutsson | Enskede | 51:41 |
152 | Andrea Erdelius | IF Rigor | 52:07 |
153 | Patrik Nyman | Uddevalla IS | 52:22 |
154 | Pia Sundgren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 52:29 |
155 | Henrik Rooth | Kristianstad | 52:31 |
156 | Olle Larsson | OK 64 Torpa | 52:39 |
157 | Mikael Andersson | Målilla OK | 52:44 |
158 | Elias Englund | OK Södertörn | 52:55 |
159 | Ingemar Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 52:59 |
160 | Caroline Stenberg | Sundsvall | 53:19 |
161 | Thord Righard | Saltsjö-boo | 53:22 |
162 | Anette Bjelk | Hästveda OK | 53:26 |
163 | Anna Ellmark | Frösö IF | 53:29 |
164 | Maria Gerdle | Halmstad OK | 53:32 |
165 | Erika Eliasson | OK Landehof | 53:41 |
166 | Sara Johansson | Vänersborgs SK | 53:53 |
167 | Roland Eriksson | OK Gränsen | 53:56 |
168 | Göran Vallentinsson | OK Denseln | 53:58 |
169 | Madeleine Berg | Garda IK | 54:02 |
170 | Margareta Killander | Hästveda OK | 54:08 |
171 | Anders Holmqvist | OK Tor | 54:12 |
172 | Kirsten Käding | Berlin | 54:15 |
172 | Elin Ekbladh | Eksjöhus | 54:15 |
174 | Marita Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:21 |
175 | Thore Johansson | IK Gandvik | 54:46 |
176 | Gunnar Falkeby | Ljungskile FK | 54:47 |
177 | Kerstin Lundqvist | Nybro OK | 54:48 |
178 | Ove Grusell | OK Räven | 55:08 |
178 | Ove Kroksmyr | FK Finn | 55:08 |
180 | Annica Collryd | Bredaryds SOK | 55:35 |
181 | Linnéa Byberg | Vittjärvs IK | 55:38 |
182 | Eva-Lotta Hall | Järla Orientering | 56:01 |
183 | Richard Frasson | Eksjö | 56:25 |
184 | Albert Karlsson | Eksjö | 56:52 |
185 | Beatrice Dalén | Sala OK | 56:54 |
186 | Siv Hult | Attunda OK | 57:05 |
187 | Hanna Kram | Bodafors OK | 57:10 |
188 | Dag Johansson | OK Klyftamo | 57:16 |
188 | A Schölin | Täby OK | 57:16 |
190 | Elisabet Dahlberg | IK Trenne Ullared | 57:25 |
191 | Marie Clefberg | Sigtuna | 57:49 |
192 | Charlotte Thorstensson | Ljusdals OK | 57:50 |
193 | Tobias Ericsson | OK Skärmen | 57:51 |
194 | Erik Willén | .linne | 58:05 |
195 | Monika Larsson | Sol Tranås | 58:13 |
196 | Christina Friberg | Östersunds OK | 58:22 |
197 | Hans Svensson | Vimmerby | 58:25 |
198 | Ann-Sofie Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 58:31 |
199 | Ove Wigertz | Nyköpings OK | 58:52 |
200 | Bengt Robertsson | Almby IK | 58:58 |
201 | Evamarie Andersson | FK Boken | 59:32 |
202 | Rolf Andersson | Laholms IF OK | 60:42 |
203 | Malin Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 60:52 |
204 | Martin Englund | OK Södertörn | 60:59 |
205 | Niklas Patriksson | Bodafors OK | 61:03 |
206 | Marie Wernersson | IK Ymer | 61:18 |
207 | Cathrin Brännström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 61:21 |
208 | Andreas Hessel | Piteå IF | 61:24 |
209 | Anders Svensson | Torsås OK | 61:25 |
210 | Karin Börjars | Kils OK | 61:57 |
211 | Tobias Gustavsson | OK Bävern | 62:07 |
212 | Evelina Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | 62:25 |
213 | Martin Evertsson | Stenungsunds OK | 62:30 |
214 | Eva Rämmal | Lunds OK | 62:37 |
215 | Ann-Christin Hedberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 62:46 |
216 | AnneMarie Vind | Finspångs SOK | 63:11 |
217 | Agneta Fogeby | Järfälla OK | 63:20 |
218 | Robin Nilsson | Frosta OK | 63:25 |
219 | Knut Svenning | Falköpings AIK OK | 63:49 |
220 | Gertrud Åhman | FM/Boden Garnison | 63:52 |
220 | Sigrid Grälls | OK Kåre | 63:52 |
222 | Anders Wernersson | IK Ymer | 63:53 |
223 | Liselotte Larsson | Tibro OK | 64:06 |
224 | Amanda Lannvik | Forsa OK | 64:19 |
225 | Johanna Rempling | Sjövalla FK | 65:25 |
226 | Annelie Dahl | OK Tisaren | 65:44 |
227 | Susanne Hålsjö | OK Skogshjortarna | 66:05 |
228 | Susanne Wigren | Piteå IF | 67:28 |
229 | Andre Reimer | Tormestorps IF | 67:38 |
230 | Anette Johansson | IF Hallby | 67:46 |
231 | Wåge Elmeke | IF Hallby | 67:50 |
232 | Mariann Jansson | Kungälvs OK | 68:25 |
233 | Martin Östlund | Uddevalla OK | 68:30 |
234 | Emma Righard | Saltsjö-boo | 68:31 |
235 | Roland Gustavsson | Hjobygdens OK | 68:51 |
236 | Yvonne Edström | OK Gisle | 69:03 |
237 | Christer Fritzell | Anderstorps OK | 69:05 |
238 | Karin Taléus | FM/Eksjö Garnison | 70:38 |
239 | Tomas Wennerholm | Trelleborg | 70:53 |
240 | Kicki Eriksson | Nyköpings OK | 71:10 |
241 | Elin Gunnarsson | OK Reftele | 71:12 |
242 | Ådne Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | 71:16 |
243 | Kristina Zilling | OK Södertörn | 71:32 |
244 | Annika Nilsson | Tormestorps IF | 71:33 |
245 | Reidun Jörgensen | Asker Skiklubb | 71:39 |
246 | Gun Einarsson | Eksjö | 71:55 |
246 | Mats Einarsson | Eksjö | 71:55 |
248 | Vanessa Jorge | CPOC | 71:58 |
249 | Hans Peterson | Kalmar OK | 72:08 |
250 | Sidsel Merete Buraas | Vang OL | 73:19 |
251 | Frederic Bourdsin | Lyon | 73:22 |
252 | Jostein Andersen | Waxholms OK | 73:56 |
253 | Göte Bengtsson | Eksjö | 74:53 |
254 | Carina Lundh | IF Hagen | 75:28 |
255 | Göran Mossberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 75:29 |
256 | Elisabeth Ohrlander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 76:11 |
257 | Eva Karlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 77:22 |
258 | Henry Petersson | Alvesta SOK | 77:27 |
259 | Erika Ahlström-Eliasson | Saltsjö-boo | 77:46 |
260 | Gunilla Knutsson | Enskede | 78:09 |
261 | Yvonne Righard | Saltsjö-boo | 78:29 |
262 | Gunilla Rhodin | Kungsgårdens SK | 78:33 |
263 | Ulf Palm | IK Ymer | 78:42 |
264 | Åsa Norell | Skogsluffarnas OK | 80:21 |
265 | Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 80:37 |
266 | Kerstin Wiberg | Sundsvalls OK | 81:38 |
267 | Catherine Meyer | COBF | 82:14 |
268 | Marika Wirung | V|a frölunda | 83:29 |
269 | Peter Andersen Vest | Svendborg OK | 83:31 |
270 | Marianne Hultqvist | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 83:33 |
271 | Ingrid Silfverhielm | Bellö | 85:01 |
271 | Annika Isidorsson | OK Vivill | 85:01 |
273 | Pysse Emanuelsson | Tullinge SK | 86:11 |
274 | Tord Eliasson | OK Landehof | 86:46 |
275 | Bengt Mohlin | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 87:45 |
276 | Agne Eskilsson | Härlövs IF | 90:40 |
277 | Annelise Just Boe | Odense OK | 94:11 |
278 | Emma Holmberg | Jönköpings OK | 97:02 |
279 | Sofia Norell | Skogsluffarnas OK | 100:05 |
280 | Ingalill Brattlund | Östersunds OK | 102:56 |
Erik Per-Olof Olsson | OK Tranan | ||
Gunilla Stockhaus | IFK Mora | Ej godk. | |
Gunnar Holm | OK Bävern | Ej godk. | |
Caroline Sjögren | Kristinehamns OK | Ej godk. | |
Marie Kram | Bodafors OK | Återbud | |
Brattlund Ingalill | Östersunds OK | Återbud | |
Magnus Schiller | OK Njudung | ||
Bertil Karlsson | OK Linné | ||
Maja Söderlund | Tormestorps IF | ||
Erik Mittelholzer | Lupsingen | Ej godk. | |
Ulrica Rindstig | SOK Viljan | ||
Karl Karlsson | Karlstad | ||
Thomas Eklöf | Lekeryd | ||
Thilde Christiansen | Raumar OL | ||
Inger Holmstrand | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL | ||
Thomas Davidsson | Lidingö | ||
Ann Liljeqvist | Skogsluffarnas OK | ||
Anna Lööf | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Eva Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Madelaine Selfors Onsander | Stenungsund | ||
Karin Taléus | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Edith Bergvall | Visby IF Gute SOK | ||
Gunbritt Holmberg | FK Vittus | ||
Solweig Johansson | Västerås SOK | ||
Frida Johansson | Uppsala | ||
Lars-Olof Svalin | OK Alehof | ||
Rickard Gustavsson | Eksjö | Ej godk. | |
Evelina Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
Teodor Englund | OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | |
Marie-Louise Mittelholzer | Kaiseraugst | ||
Emilia Waxegård | Vadstena | ||
Håkan Detterfelt | Eksjö | ||
Carolina Berglund | Högåkers OK | ||
pia andersson | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Ulrika Schortz | Almby IK | Ej godk. | |
Maria Andersson | Hindås | ||
Sven-Johan Sjöberg | Eksjö | ||
HANNA LUPINER | Ölmstads IS | ||
Helén Toftered | IF Rigor | ||
Björn Axel Kenneth Persson | Hässleholms OK | ||
Lennart Westberg | Tranan HIK | ||
Kristin Hedström | Malmö OK | ||
Birgitta Lundh | Gränna-Bygdens OK | ||
Johan Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
David Torstensson | Västerås SOK | ||
Lars Melén | Motala AIF OL | ||
Anneli Patriksson | Bodafors OK | ||
Lena Henriksson | IFK Moras OK | ||
Mikael Eriksson | Bodafors OK | ||
Erika Adolfsson | IK Ymer | ||
Karin Werdin Adolfsson | IK Ymer | ||
Linda Pettersson | Nybro OK | ||
Laila Sunesson | Almby IK | ||
Anita Junfors | OK Skogshjortarna | Ej godk. | |
Åsa Westström | Alvesta SOK | ||
Malin Moberg | Mölnlycke | ||
Turid Petersson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Ulrica Rudberg | OK Bävern | ||
Anna Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Weine Eriksson | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | ||
Peter Fandl | HSV Pinkafeld | ||
Brita Dahlberg | Hässleholms OK | ||
Julia Johannesson | Bodafors OK | ||
Maria Sundberg | OK Njudung | ||
Elin Adolfsson | IK Ymer | ||
Lisa Sandström | Sävsjö | ||
Petter Sjölin | IK Uven | ||
Karolina Berndtsson | Hyssna | ||
Henrik Stark | Vetlanda | ||
Arvid Rydberg | SOK Aneby | ||
Gunnar Bryst | Hjobygdens OK | ||
Maria Johansson-Wallin | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Malin Hallberg | Lidköpings VSK | ||
Jon hjelm | Hägersta GF | ||
Sofia Sjöbrink | Eksjö SOK | ||
Ingemar Hedin | Eksjö SOK | ||
Agne Persson | OK Stigen | ||
Isa Hammarling | Upsala IF | ||
Wenche Lindlov | Sarpsborg OL | ||
Britt-Marie Bengtsson | FK Åsen | ||
Anna Berlin | Kungälvs OK | ||
Ingemar Ohlsson | Eksjö | ||
Jimmy Thorell | OK Måsen | Ej start | |
Simon Gustafsson | Oxelösund | ||
Erik Forsberg | OK Ravinen | ||
Asgeir Strandlie | Gjø-Vard OL | ||
Anna-Lena Olsson | Tibro OK | ||
Ulf Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Emil Andersson | OK Alehof | ||
Björn Wernersson | IK Ymer | ||
Björn Edén | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Emeli Zeilon | Skåneslättens OL | Ej start | |
Karin Alsteryd | Tjällmo Godegåeds OK | Ej godk. | |
Marie Hallel | Sjövalla FK | Ej godk. | |
Kerstin Våtz | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | Ej godk. | |
Joakim Augustsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. | |
Veronica Sahlin | Nässjö OK | ||
Elin Eriksson | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej start | |
Caroline Thörn | Rånäs OK | Ej start | |
Pernilla Karlsson | Markbygdens OK | Återbud | |
Anna Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | |
Carita Ehnberg | OK Norden | Ej start | |
Margareta Reihs | Svaide-Roma SOK | Ej godk. | |
Helena Paulsson | Klubblös | Ej start | |
Lottie Blomberg | OK Klemmingen | Ej start | |
Oscar Elmeke | IF Hallby | Ej start | |
Marit Bromander | Fredrikstad SK | Ej start | |
Rebecca Martinsson | OK Älme | Ej start | |
Petter Andersson | SOK Aneby | ||
Bernt Bergsten | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | |
Börjars Karin | Kils OK | ||
Lina Cedergårdh | Lerum | ||
Birgitta Stenberg | Bjursås OK | ||
Erika Ahlström Eliasson | Saltsjö-boo | ||
Joakim Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Johanna Dahl | Herrestads AIF | ||
Sven Jarhag | Sol Tranås | ||
Karl Rydén | Sjövalla FK | ||
Peter Gustafsson | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Annette Brååheden | Målilla OK | ||
Sofia Johansson | Falköping | ||
Michael Johansson | OK Tranan | ||
Elisabeth Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | ||
Ingrid Borgkvist | IS Kullen | ||
Lisbeth Modig | OK Alehof | ||
Torbjörn Larsson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Susanne Sjögren | IF Hallby | ||
Sofie Karlsson | Torsås OK | ||
Lena Nyström | Visborgs OK | ||
Kerstin Engstrand | Rehns BK | ||
Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | ||
Agnetha Folke | Sol Tranås | ||
Ulrika Nygren | FK Boken | ||
Per-Anders Andersson | OK Alehof | ||
Simon Andersson | Bodafors OK | ||
Kerstin Vikner | Gävle OK | ||
Sören Fägersten | Markbygdens OK | ||
Karin Olsson | Tibro OK | ||
Sven-Arne Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Göran Fries | Eksjö | ||
Anna Swalander | IF Hallby | ||
Annette Magnusson | OK 64 Torpa | ||
Birgitta Norlin | Rimbo SOK | ||
Roland Hammarström | Waxholms OK | ||
Jan Schüldt | Mölnlycke | ||
Maria Lingfors | IF Hallby | ||
Bengt Gustås | IK Ymer | ||
Claes Otterborg | Eksjö SOK | ||
Erik Sjöberg | Göteborg | ||
Jonas Svedberg | Rehns BK | ||
Jan Christer Engstrand | Rehns BK | ||
Ingemar Ohlsson | Klubblös | ||
Karin Karlsson | Katrineholms OK | ||
Marica Härold | Sol Tranås | ||
Tatyana Yanchenkova | Kaliningrad | ||
Maria Salling | Vetlanda | ||
Magnus Erixon | IFK Göteborg | ||
Göran Axelsson | Snättringe SK | ||
Pehr Ottevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Johan Karlsson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Simon Kärrström | OK Roxen | ||
Kerstin Engstrand | Rhens BK | ||
Elena Ratnikova | Kaliningrad | ||
Berit Edlund | Borås | ||
Annelie Werneskog | IK Vista | ||
Maria Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Anette Lorentzson | Umeå | ||
Reino Josefsson | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Merete Bergman | IK Uven | ||
Eva Rolander | OK Pan-Kristianstad | ||
Ingrid Söderberg | OK Skogsfalken | ||
Marianne Johansson | OK Kullingshof | ||
Sabine Emde | ASVÖ Österrike | ||
Thomas Davidsson | lindingö?? | ||
Gun Johansson | OK Skärmen | ||
Simon Bergstrand | Göteborg | ||
Erik Mittelholzer | Lupsingen | ||
Ewa Månsson | Örkelljunga FK | ||
Nina Glentzer | Wien | ||
Joel Svensson | Tibro OK | ||
Göran Andersson | Idre | ||
Elisabeth Meum Johansen | OK Moss | ||
Emma Svensson | Tibro OK | ||
Catarina Malm | Markaryds FK | ||
Ingemar Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | ||
Cecilia Välijeesiö | Västerås SOK | ||
Kjell Håkansson | OK Nackhe | ||
Hålsjö Susanne | OK Skogshjortarna | ||
Lovisa Elovsson | Nässjö OK | ||
Claes Carlsson | Jönköping | ||
Johanna Åkesson | Nässjö OK | ||
Carina Wahlström | Wahlströms | ||
Sonia Juutilainen | Imatra | ||
Petter Jönsson | Hjärnarps GH OL | ||
Torbjörn Magnusson | ?? | ||
Emil Johnson | Helsingborgs SOK | ||
Oscar Lindström | Nyköping | ||
Lars Ekevärn | Örebro | ||
Ulrika Riseby | Örebro | ||
Linda Danielsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Anettte Harildstad Björnsgaard | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | ||
Gunnel Doris Christin Anehill | Nässjö OK | ||
Jessica Nordin | Sveaskogs if | ||
Jan Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Magnus Pettersson | Linköpings OK | ||
Stefan Carlsson | Falköpings AIK OK | ||
Erik Eriksson | Rone, gotland | ||
Emma Sandberg | Bredaryds SOK | ||
Lars Danielsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Anna Wallner | Göteborg | ||
Karin Almgren | IK Uven | ||
Rickard Nordin | Hult | ||
Claes-Göran Lindqvist | Mullsjö SOK | ||
Emma Åkesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Leif Stenström | OK Nackhe | ||
Oliver Vigant | SOK Aneby | ||
Eva Sundbäck | Göteborg-Majorna OK | ||
Göta Margareta Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | ||
Lisbeth Carlsson | Alvesta SOK | ||
Stina Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Helen Carlson | Vaggeryds SOK | ||
Bengt-Åke Sjöström | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Solweig Johansson | Klågerup | ||
Matilda Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | ||
Karl-Eric -dahl | OK Tranan | ||
Christer Nelsén | Falkenbergs OK | ||
Irmgard Fabian | WAT | ||
Erik Mittelhpolzer | Lupsingen | ||
Göran Andersson | Idrefjällens OK | ||
Berit Johansson | Östersunds OK | ||
Carolina Önsten | IK Vista | ||
Marianne Wehlin | NAIS OK | ||
Frida Abrahamsson | FK Göingarna | ||
Klas-Olof Jansson | Almby IK | ||
Sanne Abelsson | Klubblös | ||
Stig Sköldberg | OK Södertörn | ||
Lars Hultberg | SOK Aneby | ||
Elias Krook | OK Älvsjö-Örby | ||
Ingrid Jonsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
MariAnne Månsson | Ronneby OK | ||
Edvin Karlsson | Rotebro IS OK | ||
Inger Ekman | OK Roxen | ||
Berit Svensson | Markbygdens OK | ||
Lennart Bergstrand | ISOK | ||
Catrine Stridh | Sandviken | ||
Berit Ingela Wik | Stenungsunds OK | ||
Karolina Stolth | Västervik | ||
Anna Dénes | OK Vivill | ||
Sven Hagberg | OK Njudung | ||
Jessica Sjögren | Kalmar OK | ||
Gun-Britt Holmberg | FK Vittus | ||
Berit Edlund | Elfsborg SOK | ||
Jan Dahlberg | Hässleholms OK | ||
Karin Arenlid | OK Ravinen | ||
Channa Lönne | Skarpnäcks OL | ||
Helén Axelsson | Hjortens SK | ||
Roger Bökman | Ronneby OK | ||
Pär Evsell | OK Letstigen | ||
Jonathan Sand | Hässleby SOK | ||
Dan Franzén | OK Stigen | ||
Gunnar Sand | Hässleby SOK | ||
Sven-Olof Andersson | Ryda SK | ||
Petra Petersson | OK Dacke | ||
Bengt Holm | IFK Moras OK | ||
Sven Jonsson | Växjö Allmänna IS | ||
Kjell Maxson | OK Bävern | ||
Henrik Eriksson | OK Lindena | ||
Eva Larsson | Tolered-Utby OL | ||
Lena Jönsson | Laholms IF OK | ||
Else Marie Mikkelsen | O-63 | ||
Gerd Elofsson | Härlövs IF | ||
Karin Helmius | OK Reftele | ||
Marie Waltersson | Forserums SOK | ||
Birgitta Augustsson | Tibro OK | ||
Anneliese Benek | Naturfreunde Wien | ||
Arne Collberg | Sol Tranås | ||
Pierre Jansson | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Robert Rylander | Söders SOL Tyresö | ||
Per-Ola Palm | Bjursås | ||
Ulf Skoglund | Kils OK | ||
Anne Wicktorsson | Tibro OK | ||
Kirsten Björnlinger | IK Vista | ||
Hanna Saar | IF Hagen | ||
Fryklund Karin | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Jennie Bjurgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | ||
Agnetha Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | ||
Karin Almgren | Mölndal | ||
Mi Jansson Kind | Ankarsrums OK | ||
Anna Davidsson | Skillingaryds FK | ||
Bengt Pettersson | Eksjö Garnisons IF | ||
Frida Malmberg | Malmö OK | ||
Weine Eriksson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Bengt Andersson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | ||
Lizette Danielsson | Värend GN OL | ||
Anders Westström | Alvesta SOK |