|
|
D10 | | 2130 meter | 13 anmälda | |
1 | | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 14:16 |
2 | | Sofia I Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 16:26 |
3 | | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 18:37 |
4 | | Elin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 19:11 |
5 | | Hanna Sundström | Västerås SOK | 19:38 |
6 | | Lisa Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 21:18 |
7 | | Hanna Mårtensson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 22:38 |
8 | | Clara Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 24:09 |
9 | | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 27:16 |
10 | | Karolina Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | 27:29 |
11 | | Lova Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | 27:31 |
12 | | Lovisa Längheim | Tullinge SK | 30:41 |
| | Amanda Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | Ej godk. |
|
|
D12 | | 2920 meter | 20 anmälda | |
1 | | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 21:41 |
2 | | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 22:28 |
3 | | Jessica Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 24:11 |
4 | | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 27:08 |
5 | | Amanda Daniels | Avesta OK | 27:24 |
6 | | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 27:57 |
7 | | Jonna Ramsell | Leksands OK | 29:18 |
8 | | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 29:19 |
9 | | Elin Fältman | Leksands OK | 30:37 |
10 | | Olivia Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | 32:29 |
11 | | Emmy Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 33:09 |
12 | | Märta Ransjö-Zander | OK Tyr | 35:06 |
13 | | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 36:01 |
14 | | Alicia Ljung | Järbo OK | 37:11 |
15 | | Elin Ransjö-Zander | OK Tyr | 37:37 |
16 | | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF OK | 37:45 |
17 | | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 39:30 |
18 | | Emma Engholm | Avesta OK | 40:49 |
19 | | Caroline Renström | Hallstahammars OK | 42:15 |
20 | | Caroline Längheim | Tullinge SK | 46:56 |
|
|
D14 | | 3400 meter | 13 anmälda | |
1 | | Cajsa Martinsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 31:45 |
2 | | Emelie Andersson | Vänersborgs SK | 34:41 |
3 | | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 38:02 |
4 | | Maria Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 38:21 |
5 | | Karin Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 40:30 |
6 | | Jennifer Andersson | Haninge SOK | 41:31 |
7 | | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 41:51 |
8 | | Hanna Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 43:10 |
9 | | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 45:36 |
10 | | Rebecka Hofström | Västerbergslagens OL | 69:52 |
| | Alva Karlsson | Snättringe SK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D16 | | 4340 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 32:59 |
2 | | Hanna Hellsing | Lindebygdens OK | 39:24 |
3 | | Michaela Hallqvist | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 45:00 |
4 | | Tove Sundh | Sundbybergs IK | 50:55 |
| | Hanna Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D18 ELIT | | 5730 meter | 8 anmälda | |
1 | | Lisa Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 44:00 |
2 | | Anna Gustafsson | Jönköpings OK | 45:46 |
3 | | Moa Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 46:21 |
4 | | Lovisa Adolfsson | Tullinge SK | 48:11 |
5 | | Caroline Lennartsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 50:39 |
6 | | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo OK | 66:34 |
7 | | Ann-Sofie Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 71:17 |
| | Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | Ej godk. |
|
|
D20 | | 4720 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Ramona H-Järnving | Attunda OK | 62:36 |
2 | | Erika Knutsson | Nybro OK | 63:40 |
| | Sandra Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D20 ELIT | | 6620 meter | 7 anmälda | |
1 | | Marie Pettersson | OK Djerf | 59:04 |
2 | | Emelie Bertling | Eskilstuna OL | 59:33 |
3 | | Josefin Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 60:13 |
4 | | Linnéa Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 67:41 |
5 | | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Moras OK | 79:38 |
| | Britta Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | Ej godk. |
| | Ronja Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D21 | | 5050 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 57:04 |
2 | | Linda Lövhammer | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 59:05 |
3 | | Ida Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | 75:56 |
|
|
D21 ELIT | | 7890 meter | 19 anmälda | |
1 | | Lena Gillgren | Stora Tuna OK | 67:06 |
2 | | Sofia Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 69:05 |
3 | | Katarina Lövgren | IFK Moras OK | 70:53 |
4 | | Linda Take | OK Djerf | 71:00 |
5 | | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 74:20 |
6 | | Matilda Andersson | OK Kåre | 75:04 |
7 | | Maria Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 75:55 |
8 | | Helén Persson | Linköpings OK | 76:00 |
9 | | Sara Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 78:40 |
10 | | Malin Jonsson | OK Tyr | 79:31 |
11 | | Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson | OK Djerf | 80:08 |
12 | | Kristina Andersson | Jönköpings OK | 83:51 |
13 | | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | Domnarvets GOIF | 84:17 |
14 | | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | Asker sk | 86:18 |
15 | | Anna Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 86:30 |
16 | | Anna Kretzschmar | Leksands OK | 93:25 |
17 | | Zuzana Macuchova | Domnarvets GOIF | 93:52 |
18 | | Pia Olsson | Kalmar OK | 105:36 |
| | Jane Forrest | OK Tyr | Ej godk. |
|
|
D21 MOTION | | 4740 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Rebecca H-Järnving | Attunda OK | 42:46 |
2 | | Lisa Karlsson | Hofors OK | 54:02 |
3 | | Nina-Helene Danielsen | Vang O-lag | 58:51 |
4 | | Annelie Blomqvist | Degerfors OK | 113:34 |
|
|
D35 | | 4720 meter | 10 anmälda | |
1 | | Alexandra Svanström | Täby OK | 39:19 |
2 | | Britta Backlund | Stora Tuna OK | 42:31 |
3 | | Anna Zetterberg | Västerås SOK | 43:47 |
4 | | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | 45:44 |
5 | | Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK | 49:28 |
6 | | Inger Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 51:53 |
7 | | Sussie Lindh | Avesta OK | 54:09 |
8 | | Anna Jansson | OK Djerf | 60:45 |
9 | | Marie Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 62:36 |
| | Ivers Nina | Attunda OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D35 MOTION | | 3950 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Titti Ramsell | Leksands OK | 52:32 |
2 | | Ulrika Andersson | Haninge SOK | 55:00 |
3 | | Ulrica Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 69:09 |
4 | | Monika Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 83:24 |
|
|
D40 | | 3970 meter | 23 anmälda | |
1 | | Mia Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 34:27 |
2 | | Karin Ersson | IFK Moras OK | 35:56 |
3 | | Hana Tiemovska | SK Praga Praha | 43:00 |
4 | | Therese Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 45:02 |
5 | | Izabell Grälls | OK Kåre | 45:04 |
6 | | Anna Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK | 45:11 |
7 | | Jenny Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | 47:08 |
8 | | Ingela Eriksson | Gävle OK | 48:55 |
9 | | Helena Lundin | Avesta OK | 49:33 |
10 | | Christina Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 50:26 |
11 | | Carina Regborn | Hagaby GoIF | 53:22 |
12 | | Ewa Holmberg | IF Hagen | 54:32 |
13 | | Erika Fältman | Leksands OK | 55:59 |
14 | | Ulrika J. Olofsdotter | Hallstahammars OK | 56:19 |
15 | | Erica Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 60:17 |
16 | | Maria Held | Rävetofta OK | 83:10 |
17 | | Anna-Karin Lövgren | Avesta OK | 83:56 |
18 | | Kristina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 92:24 |
19 | | Kristina Renström | Hallstahammars OK | 94:39 |
20 | | Helena Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 103:33 |
| | Heli Marjomaa | Stigsökarna | Ej godk. |
| | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D45 | | 3970 meter | 18 anmälda | |
1 | | Lotta Ransjö | OK Tyr | 36:51 |
2 | | Maria Bergfält | Domnarvets GOIF | 37:25 |
3 | | Gunilla Boman | Västerås SOK | 37:46 |
4 | | Annika Brodin | Lindebygdens OK | 41:37 |
5 | | Eva Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 43:02 |
6 | | Eva Lindström | Västerås SOK | 43:52 |
7 | | Mona Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 46:15 |
8 | | Anna-Karin Adolfsson | OK Kåre | 50:29 |
9 | | Eva Pedersen | OK Skogshjortarna | 51:04 |
10 | | Ewa Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 52:15 |
11 | | Rose-Marie Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | 52:17 |
12 | | Carina Johansson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 52:46 |
13 | | Anita Klaar | Säterbygdens OK | 53:26 |
14 | | Lisbet Lidman | OK Kåre | 55:41 |
15 | | Lena Rosin | Västerbergslagens OL | 55:59 |
| | Jenny Homann | Frölunda OL | Ej godk. |
| | Britt-Marie Johanson | OK Skogsstjärnan | Ej godk. |
| | Marie Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. |
|
|
D45 MOTION | | 3350 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Inga Fredberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 52:45 |
2 | | Karin Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 54:37 |
3 | | Anne-Brit Danielsen | Vang O-lag | 54:50 |
4 | | Lisbeth Larsson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 59:38 |
|
|
D50 | | 3550 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Anna Lena Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:21 |
2 | | Marie Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 46:06 |
3 | | Titti Rudh | Avesta OK | 46:46 |
4 | | Marianne Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 48:00 |
5 | | Elisabet Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | 50:39 |
6 | | Carin Gustafsson | Jönköpings OK | 60:32 |
7 | | Marita Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 61:11 |
8 | | Britt-Marie Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 61:37 |
9 | | Eva Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 70:18 |
10 | | Birgitta Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 85:11 |
| | Elisabeth Annersand | OK Tyr | Ej godk. |
|
|
D55 | | 3380 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Karin Rabe | Ulriksbergs IK | 33:59 |
2 | | Karin Jansson | OK Fryksdalen | 41:59 |
3 | | Monika Djurberg | OK Tyr | 44:17 |
4 | | Kerstin Palm | Kjula IF | 44:38 |
5 | | Maj-Lis Bergström | Hofors OK | 49:12 |
6 | | Christina Jansson | IF Hagen | 53:18 |
7 | | Ingrid Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 63:41 |
8 | | Gerd Hagström | GOIF Tjalve | 66:38 |
9 | | Kerstin Liss | Eskilstuna OL | 69:17 |
| | Marianne Liss | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. |
|
|
D60 | | 3380 meter | 15 anmälda | |
1 | | Lotta Råberg | OK Tyr | 37:49 |
2 | | Monika Holm | IFK Moras OK | 43:25 |
3 | | Maud Sundén | OK Järnbärarna | 45:19 |
4 | | Anna-Stina Nyström | Länna IF | 45:24 |
5 | | Gittan Jonsson | Kjula IF | 48:20 |
6 | | Linnéa Claesson | Rydboholms SK | 49:58 |
7 | | Ingrid Rex Wallström | IK Uven | 51:21 |
8 | | Elisabeth Lindholm | Domnarvets GOIF | 51:50 |
9 | | Ing-Mari Holm | Storviks IF | 53:02 |
10 | | Irene Öhling | Ärla IF | 54:52 |
11 | | Ingrid Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 57:57 |
12 | | Edla Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | 59:14 |
13 | | Jenny Collyer | Järfälla OK | 63:37 |
14 | | Karin Creutzer | OK Tyr | 66:24 |
15 | | Birgitta Klang | Långhundra IF | 69:46 |
|
|
D65 | | 3120 meter | 20 anmälda | |
1 | | Ing-Marie Moselius | Stora Tuna OK | 36:55 |
2 | | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 38:14 |
3 | | Kerstin Johansson | Markbygdens OK | 40:48 |
4 | | Ingrid Jansson | Säterbygdens OK | 41:11 |
5 | | Christina Schedwin | FK Herkules | 41:47 |
6 | | Gunvor Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | 44:44 |
7 | | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 44:55 |
8 | | Evy Nord | Södertälje IF | 48:06 |
9 | | Gunnel Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 53:28 |
10 | | Ethel Nord | Lindebygdens OK | 55:24 |
11 | | Birgitta Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 55:50 |
12 | | Gun-Britt Rosendal | Fagersta OK | 56:51 |
13 | | Irma Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 57:59 |
14 | | Lissi Vilhelmsson | Ulriksbergs IK | 63:50 |
15 | | Marie-Louise Lundström | OK Löftan | 65:07 |
16 | | Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 66:17 |
17 | | Sigrid Pettersson | IFK Moras OK | 68:24 |
18 | | Gunnela Gustafson | Länna IF | 72:31 |
19 | | Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 74:45 |
| | Margareta Haraldsson | Sigtuna OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
D70 | | 2960 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 40:20 |
2 | | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 40:23 |
3 | | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 44:17 |
4 | | Britta Sahl | IF Hagen | 48:36 |
5 | | Barbro Blom | Frölunda OL | 50:45 |
6 | | Kerstin Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 51:36 |
7 | | Edda Nilsson | Stockholm Polisen IF | 57:09 |
8 | | Monica Wengrud | Norbergs OK | 58:17 |
| | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | Ej godk. |
| | Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | Ej godk. |
| | Karin Renberg | OK Kolmården | Ej godk. |
|
|
D75 | | 2960 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Gun Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK | 71:25 |
2 | | Elvy Fredin | Stigsökarna | 74:32 |
| | Märtha Frykholm | Södertälje IF | Ej godk. |
| | Dagny Margrethe Åkerman | Särna SK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H10 | | 2130 meter | 12 anmälda | |
1 | | Lukas Olm | Kils OK | 14:22 |
2 | | Jonathan Uller | Kils OK | 15:30 |
3 | | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås OK | 16:22 |
4 | | Pontus Olofsson Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 17:06 |
| | Carl Holmberg | IF Hagen | 17:06 |
6 | | Adrian Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 20:07 |
7 | | Emil Andersson | Haninge SOK | 20:31 |
8 | | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 21:04 |
9 | | Simon Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 22:17 |
10 | | Samuel Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 28:09 |
11 | | Anton Engholm | Avesta OK | 32:27 |
| | Gustav Nyman | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H12 | | 2920 meter | 15 anmälda | |
1 | | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 19:42 |
2 | | Rikard Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | 22:03 |
3 | | André Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 23:25 |
4 | | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 23:41 |
5 | | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo OK | 25:13 |
6 | | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 26:15 |
7 | | Rasmus Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 28:14 |
8 | | Simon Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 28:48 |
9 | | Albin Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 29:18 |
10 | | Emil Enges | Leksands OK | 30:50 |
11 | | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:54 |
12 | | Oscar Sjöberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 35:36 |
13 | | Axel Jonsson | Kjula IF | 37:59 |
14 | | Felix Tidermann | Söders SOL Tyresö | 46:00 |
| | Johan Ryding | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. |
|
|
H14 | | 3800 meter | 22 anmälda | |
1 | | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo OK | 26:07 |
2 | | Johan Söderlund | Leksands OK | 27:42 |
3 | | Carl Boman | Västerås SOK | 28:03 |
4 | | David Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 31:54 |
5 | | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 31:57 |
6 | | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås OK | 33:41 |
7 | | Oscar Renberg | FK Herkules | 35:24 |
8 | | Andreas Sundström | Västerås SOK | 36:43 |
9 | | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | 36:53 |
10 | | Andreas Ljung | Järbo OK | 37:53 |
11 | | Jacob Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 39:14 |
12 | | Martin Norrman | Eskilstuna OL | 42:16 |
13 | | Fredrik Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 43:26 |
14 | | Fredrik Bergstrand | Västerbergslagens OL | 44:54 |
15 | | Edvin Karlsson | Attunda OK | 45:00 |
16 | | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 48:25 |
17 | | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 48:26 |
18 | | Oscar Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 48:31 |
19 | | Joel Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 55:37 |
| | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. |
| | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. |
|
|
H16 | | 5300 meter | 7 anmälda | |
1 | | Erik Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 30:02 |
2 | | Nils Erkers | Leksands OK | 41:37 |
3 | | Martin Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 43:15 |
4 | | Martin Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 45:13 |
5 | | Per Erik Fredberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 53:08 |
6 | | Joakim Ramsell | Leksands OK | 54:51 |
| | Kristoffer Holmström | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. |
|
|
H18 ELIT | | 7450 meter | 12 anmälda | |
1 | | Christer Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 44:55 |
2 | | Linus Rapp | IFK Moras OK | 53:44 |
3 | | Marcus Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 59:11 |
4 | | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 65:14 |
5 | | Olle Tranberg | OK Kåre | 65:40 |
6 | | Theo Odenryd | Järbo OK | 68:21 |
7 | | Johan Gunnars | IFK Moras OK | 74:18 |
8 | | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 77:03 |
| | Niklas Olsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. |
| | Ola Svahn | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. |
| | Love Sintring | Hagaby GoIF | Ej godk. |
|
|
H20 | | 7150 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Tadeas Lejsek | SK Praga Praha | 60:48 |
2 | | Emil Brynfors | Västerbergslagens OL | 86:59 |
3 | | Stian Lundteppen | Elverum O-klubb | 95:57 |
4 | | Björn Karlsson | Rehns BK | 106:50 |
|
|
H20 ELIT | | 10040 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Viktor Larsson | Hagaby GoIF | 65:25 |
2 | | Sebastian Månsson | Hagaby GoIF | 68:48 |
3 | | Jakob Wallenhammar | Hagaby GoIF | 70:52 |
4 | | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK | 75:22 |
5 | | John Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 83:54 |
6 | | Olov Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 96:08 |
7 | | Mattias Eliasson | IK Stern | 106:25 |
8 | | Mårten Sundh | Sundbybergs IK | 111:10 |
| | Rassmus Andersson | Stora Tuna OK | Ej godk. |
| | Albin Pettersson | Mariestads FK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H21 | | 8310 meter | 14 anmälda | |
1 | | Jon Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 56:27 |
2 | | Ola Jäderberg | Leksands OK | 60:37 |
3 | | Anders Dalin | Leksands OK | 63:53 |
4 | | Karl Larsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 64:12 |
5 | | Magnus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 73:00 |
6 | | Robin Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 75:36 |
7 | | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 78:30 |
8 | | David Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 93:07 |
| | Michele Fiocca | OK Denseln | Ej godk. |
| | Bengt Henriques | Spårvägens OK | Ej godk. |
| | Tomas Liss | Eskilstuna OL | Ej godk. |
| | Per Holm | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H21 ELIT | | 12740 meter | 35 anmälda | |
1 | | Per Carlborg | Nyköpings OK | 76:06 |
2 | | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna OK | 78:59 |
3 | | Per Brolund | OK Denseln | 81:33 |
4 | | Johan Aronsson | OK Tisaren | 82:06 |
5 | | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | OK Denseln | 82:56 |
6 | | Leif Bader | Leksands OK | 86:04 |
7 | | Göran Thimberg | Söders SOL Tyresö | 86:56 |
8 | | Martin Regborn | Hagaby GoIF | 87:54 |
9 | | Erik Engstrand | IFK Göteborg | 88:07 |
10 | | Joakim Hederskog | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 91:59 |
11 | | Jacob Westerberg | Linköpings OK | 93:00 |
12 | | Marcus Hylén | OK Kåre | 94:55 |
13 | | Eric Roller | Järfälla OK | 97:08 |
14 | | Hans Brolund | OK Denseln | 97:25 |
15 | | Lasse Jansson | Gävle OK | 98:29 |
16 | | Matti Janlöv | Sibbo Vargarna | 99:01 |
17 | | Johan Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 101:47 |
18 | | Jan Olm | Kils OK | 102:59 |
19 | | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK | 103:29 |
20 | | Mårten Martinsson | OK Kolmården | 105:32 |
21 | | Marcus Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK | 107:32 |
22 | | Jan Ola Pedersen | Vang O-lag | 107:56 |
23 | | Magnus Persson | OK Tisaren | 116:43 |
24 | | Anders Skjeset | Vang O-lag | 119:00 |
25 | | Pål Stenberg | Vang O-lag | 122:33 |
26 | | Johan Hamelius | Stora Tuna OK | 127:03 |
27 | | Johan Egneblad | Eskilstuna OL | 129:00 |
28 | | Emil Hyttinen | Eskilstuna OL | 131:00 |
29 | | Björn Löfroth | Eskilstuna OL | 133:24 |
| | Stefan Ivarsson | Skogslöparna | Ej godk. |
| | Daniel Attås | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. |
| | Mattias Andersson | OK Tisaren | Ej godk. |
|
|
H21 MOTION | | 6290 meter | 3 anmälda | |
1 | | Stig Jonny Lennart Hansson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 57:50 |
2 | | Jesper Hansson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 61:45 |
3 | | Hansi Kraus | Avesta OK | 63:51 |
|
|
H35 | | 7150 meter | 16 anmälda | |
1 | | Calle Andersson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 46:21 |
2 | | Stefan P Svanström | OK Österåker | 49:44 |
3 | | Henrik Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:00 |
4 | | Johan Sundén | Västerås SOK | 56:50 |
5 | | Björn Nilsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 57:32 |
6 | | Anders Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 59:38 |
7 | | Ingemar Stålberg | Gävle OK | 59:55 |
8 | | William Rex | OK Landehof | 63:39 |
9 | | Tor Kristian Buraas | Vang O-lag | 65:05 |
10 | | Magnus Homann | Frölunda OL | 66:58 |
11 | | Jouni Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 73:17 |
12 | | Thomas Andersson | Västerås SOK | 74:47 |
13 | | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | Västerås SOK | 81:31 |
14 | | Tony Ståhl | Järbo OK | 100:03 |
15 | | Remo Madella | Rem maps | 102:29 |
|
|
H35 MOTION | | 6290 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Johan Wanner | Avesta OK | 62:30 |
2 | | Torbjörn Håll | HJS-Vansbro OK | 66:34 |
3 | | Martin Andersson | Vänersborgs SK | 73:32 |
4 | | Lars-Gunnar Jansson | IK Vikings OK | 76:02 |
|
|
H40 | | 6600 meter | 29 anmälda | |
1 | | Håkan Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 37:12 |
2 | | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 38:45 |
3 | | Thomas Höjsgaard | Leksands OK | 41:31 |
4 | | Niklas Ström | IFK Moras OK | 42:01 |
5 | | Per Jansson | OK Djerf | 43:39 |
6 | | Magnus Sterner | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 44:19 |
7 | | Tomas Norman | Leksands OK | 44:29 |
8 | | Anders Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 46:57 |
9 | | Martin Tiemovsky | SK Praga Praha | 48:28 |
10 | | Urban Risberg | Eskilstuna OL | 50:58 |
11 | | Erik Stigsmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 52:44 |
12 | | Anders Lundberg | IK Vikings OK | 56:27 |
13 | | Jonas Pettersson | OK Tisaren | 56:28 |
14 | | Magnus Hellberg | Eskilstuna OL | 57:44 |
15 | | Göran Längheim | Tullinge SK | 58:24 |
16 | | Tomas Fors | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 59:07 |
17 | | Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK | 59:30 |
18 | | Stefan Pettersson | Arboga OK | 70:07 |
19 | | Håkan Olofsson | Ärla IF | 75:38 |
20 | | Christer Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 82:12 |
21 | | Ulf Andersson | Haninge SOK | 84:55 |
22 | | Ulrik Ivers | Attunda OK | 85:34 |
23 | | Niklas Ljung | Järbo OK | 91:12 |
24 | | Anders Berntsson | Snättringe SK | 105:04 |
| | Niklas Olsson | Fagersta OK | Ej godk. |
| | Niklas Nilsson | Stockholm Polisen IF | Ej godk. |
| | Patrik Tiderman | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H45 | | 6220 meter | 20 anmälda | |
1 | | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 39:33 |
2 | | Peter Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 41:37 |
3 | | Hans-Peter Olsson | Älvdalens IF OK | 46:48 |
4 | | Stein Arne Negård | Vang O-lag | 47:18 |
5 | | Lars Holmberg | IF Hagen | 47:54 |
6 | | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 48:19 |
7 | | Tomas Vidfelt | Lindebygdens OK | 54:23 |
8 | | Mikael Perérs | Korsnäs IF OK | 55:48 |
9 | | Torbjörn Söderlund | Leksands OK | 56:31 |
10 | | Tore Lindaas | Elverum O-klubb | 56:48 |
11 | | Håkan Pantzar | Kjula IF | 57:53 |
12 | | Torbjörn Aronsson | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 59:53 |
13 | | Lars-Åke Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 60:28 |
14 | | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 62:24 |
15 | | Conny Karlsson | Ärla IF | 66:39 |
16 | | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 69:50 |
17 | | Jan Viklund | Eskilstuna OL | 70:59 |
18 | | Mikael Egneblad | Kjula IF | 72:24 |
| | Mats Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. |
|
|
H45 MOTION | | 4740 meter | 4 anmälda | |
1 | | Kjell Christer Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 46:50 |
2 | | Erik Peterson | Älvdalens IF OK | 47:37 |
3 | | Jan Danielsen | Vang O-lag | 49:51 |
4 | | Peter Sundh | Sundbybergs IK | 58:44 |
|
|
H50 | | 5650 meter | 17 anmälda | |
1 | | Göran Nilsson | Snättringe SK | 39:44 |
2 | | Roger Lind | Leksands OK | 41:48 |
3 | | Jan Nilsson | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 42:43 |
4 | | Thomas Ericson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 45:09 |
5 | | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 47:39 |
6 | | Harald Östbye | Elverum O-klubb | 48:06 |
7 | | Ragnar Oscarsson | Skutskärs OK | 48:07 |
8 | | Wincent Karlsson | Väsby OK | 49:26 |
9 | | Klas Thybeck | Lindebygdens OK | 49:50 |
10 | | Esko Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 51:00 |
11 | | Tore Hermansson | Ringsaker OL | 55:35 |
12 | | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 59:15 |
13 | | Alf Larsson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 59:30 |
14 | | Bo Norrman | Eskilstuna OL | 67:34 |
15 | | Karl-Johan Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 73:56 |
16 | | Ola Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | 74:45 |
|
|
H55 | | 5040 meter | 22 anmälda | |
1 | | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 33:43 |
2 | | Olof Olofsson | Hagaby GoIF | 34:56 |
3 | | Göran Fredberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 40:29 |
4 | | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 40:46 |
5 | | Anders Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 44:21 |
6 | | Stein Nordvi | Elverum O-klubb | 44:41 |
7 | | Lasse Karlsson | IFK Moras OK | 46:56 |
8 | | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 47:04 |
9 | | Galborgen Bent | Skavkamraterna | 48:32 |
10 | | Ole Lien | Löten O-lag | 53:30 |
11 | | Clas-Erik Karlsson | Attunda OK | 54:37 |
12 | | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 55:30 |
13 | | Stefan Öberg | OK Milan | 56:20 |
14 | | Tommy Westerberg | Tibro OK | 57:12 |
15 | | Anders Johansson | OK Skogsstjärnan | 58:40 |
16 | | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | 78:09 |
17 | | Anders Holmberg | Lindebygdens OK | 82:42 |
18 | | Kenth Lindström | IFK Södertäje | 132:07 |
| | Karl Wegerfelt | Garphyttans IF | Ej godk. |
|
|
H55 MOTION | | 4740 meter | 5 anmälda | |
1 | | Jan Kinsten | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 41:15 |
2 | | Lars Broström | Degerfors OK | 57:19 |
3 | | Bo Danmo | Domnarvets GOIF | 61:25 |
4 | | Hans Blomqvist | Degerfors OK | 65:00 |
|
|
H60 | | 4400 meter | 32 anmälda | |
1 | | Hans-Gösta Bernhard | Mariestads FK | 37:44 |
2 | | Sven-Olof Asp | Leksands OK | 39:22 |
3 | | Bo-Göran Gunnarsson | Markbygdens OK | 40:06 |
4 | | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 40:17 |
5 | | Roger Danielsson | Linköpings OK | 41:57 |
6 | | John Johansson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 43:56 |
7 | | Karl Evert Lennart Svensson | IF Hagen | 44:16 |
8 | | Kjell Eriksson | OK Djerf | 46:10 |
9 | | Lars-Göran Molin | Markbygdens OK | 46:26 |
10 | | Lasse Holm | Storviks IF | 47:29 |
11 | | Royne Lenngren | IK Jarl Rättvik | 49:32 |
12 | | Tore Martinsson | Degerfors OK | 49:58 |
13 | | Bengt-Rune Wallström | IK Uven | 50:06 |
14 | | Gösta Claesson | Rydboholms SK | 51:03 |
15 | | Hans Ove Johansson | Timrå SOK | 51:15 |
16 | | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF | 51:58 |
17 | | Göran Larbo | Attunda OK | 52:47 |
18 | | Gunnar Råberg | OK Tyr | 53:11 |
19 | | Knut Wikström | Ringsaker OL | 56:37 |
20 | | Krister Karlsson | IK Standard | 57:33 |
21 | | Peter Hagström | GOIF Tjalve | 58:23 |
22 | | Stig Landstorp | OK Tor | 60:17 |
23 | | Rudi Olvenmyr | OK Tyr | 62:24 |
24 | | Bror Palgrim | Vänersborgs SK | 63:11 |
25 | | Bengt-Erik Larsson | Kjula IF | 66:22 |
26 | | Karl-Johan Knutsson | Nybro OK | 67:20 |
27 | | Sören Holmberg | Leksands OK | 70:09 |
28 | | John Collyer | Järfälla OK | 73:19 |
29 | | Tommy Öhling | Ärla IF | 86:48 |
| | Karl Staffan Bergström | Hofors OK | Ej godk. |
| | Erik Johansson | Avesta OK | Ej godk. |
| | Jonas Larsson | OK Kullingshof | Ej godk. |
|
|
H65 | | 4090 meter | 36 anmälda | |
1 | | Karl Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 38:34 |
2 | | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 40:34 |
3 | | Olof Elis Åberg | Storviks IF | 42:55 |
4 | | Sven Gustav Dahlberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 43:52 |
5 | | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 45:28 |
6 | | P-G Jansson | Säterbygdens OK | 46:06 |
7 | | Hans Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 47:05 |
8 | | Göran Andersson | Västerås SOK | 48:54 |
9 | | Bo Westerberg | Vänersborgs SK | 49:37 |
10 | | Olle Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 50:09 |
11 | | Gunnar Palmqvist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 51:16 |
12 | | Håkan Mossberg | OK Järnbärarna | 52:21 |
13 | | Rolf Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 52:24 |
14 | | Lars Ivar Bergman | OK Fjällstigen | 53:16 |
15 | | Hans L. Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 54:36 |
16 | | Kjell Karl Erik Blomberg | IK Standard | 54:51 |
17 | | Harry Lundström | OK Löftan | 55:44 |
18 | | Östen Eklöf | OK Milan | 56:31 |
19 | | Johnny Olof Brandt | Hällefors OK | 59:11 |
20 | | Torbjörn Håkensen | OL Vallset/Stange | 60:51 |
21 | | Rolf Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK | 61:26 |
22 | | Svein Bakken | Stigsökarna | 63:08 |
23 | | Sten von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 64:01 |
24 | | Kjell Larsson | OK Alferna | 64:34 |
25 | | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 75:37 |
| | Lars Jellvert | Fellingsbro GOIF | Ej godk. |
| | Lennart Olsson | IK Standard | Ej godk. |
| | Lars Nord | Södertälje IF | Ej godk. |
| | Kjell Andersson | Skattkärrs IF | Ej godk. |
| | Gunnar Olsen | Lia IL | Ej godk. |
| | Lars Olov Pettersson | Arboga OK | Ej godk. |
| | Staffan Gantelius | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Ej godk. |
| | Lars Tuvesson | Ulricehamns OK | Ej godk. |
| | Erling Tällberg | Stigsökarna | Ej godk. |
| | Kenneth Jonsson | Vänersborgs SK | Ej godk. |
| | Roland Alsén | OK Roxen | Ej godk. |
|
|
H70 | | 4090 meter | 19 anmälda | |
1 | | Ingemar Holmberg | IF Hagen | 44:48 |
2 | | Richard Welander | OK Älvsjö-Örby | 51:02 |
3 | | Nils Grann | Kristinehamns OK | 54:44 |
4 | | Per Slungård | Idefjordens SK | 55:44 |
5 | | John Vallin | Stora Tuna OK | 57:02 |
6 | | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 58:50 |
7 | | Elis Tällberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59:57 |
8 | | Villy Magnusson | Kils OK | 65:04 |
9 | | Sture Nilsson | Stockholm Polisen IF | 65:37 |
10 | | Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 67:26 |
11 | | Torbjörn Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 72:49 |
12 | | Roland Ekelöf | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 72:52 |
13 | | Arne Pettersson | IFK Moras OK | 74:56 |
14 | | Bjarne Erlandsson | Hammarby IF OF | 83:09 |
15 | | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 84:17 |
| | Owe Vilhelmsson | Ulriksbergs IK | Ej godk. |
| | Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. |
|
|
H75 | | 3120 meter | 16 anmälda | |
1 | | Sven-Edward Lentz | Västerbergslagens OL | 37:55 |
2 | | Valter Alamaa | OK Grane | 38:30 |
3 | | Nils Jansson | Skattkärrs IF | 41:37 |
4 | | Claes Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 43:35 |
5 | | Arvo Hyvönen | Skattkärrs IF | 44:48 |
6 | | Bo Sandberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 50:37 |
7 | | Hans Bohlin | IFK Moras OK | 63:18 |
8 | | Olle Pettersson | Nyköpings OK | 69:04 |
9 | | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 72:49 |
10 | | Lars Lundkvist | HJS-Vansbro OK | 73:16 |
| | Rolf Blom | Frölunda OL | Ej godk. |
| | Arne Spets | IFK Värmland-Brattfors | Ej godk. |
| | Stig Sahl | IF Hagen | Ej godk. |
| | Lars Magnusson | Kristinehamns OK | Ej godk. |
| | Arne Gustafsson | IFK Moras OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
H80 | | 2960 meter | 6 anmälda | |
1 | | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 47:26 |
2 | | Gösta Hansson | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 48:54 |
3 | | Berner Ivarsson | Filipstadsbygdens OK | 51:12 |
4 | | Bengt Borg | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 71:41 |
5 | | Lars Algot Göte Åkerman | Särna SK | 77:22 |
|
|
INSKOLNING | | 2200 meter | 16 anmälda | |
| | Alexander Jansson | OK Djerf | Godkänd |
| | Ane Hermansson | Ringsaker OL | Godkänd |
| | Ella Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | Godkänd |
| | Elsa Nilsson | Domnarvet GoiF | Godkänd |
| | Hilma Brandshage | IK Jarl Rättvik | Godkänd |
| | Johanna Jonsson | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Godkänd |
| | Johannes Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | Godkänd |
| | Kajsa Göthe | Orsa SK | Godkänd |
| | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF | Godkänd |
| | Marcus Svanström | OK Österåker | Godkänd |
| | Melvin Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | Godkänd |
| | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | Godkänd |
| | Oscar Höjsgaard | Domnarvet GoiF | Godkänd |
| | Rebecca Take | OK Djerf | Godkänd |
| | Valter Pettersson | OK Tisaren | Godkänd |
| | Anna Nilsson | Domnarvet GoiF | Ej godk. |
|
|
U1 | | 2200 meter | 14 anmälda | |
1 | | Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt | Ärla IF | 20:39 |
2 | | Julia Elverlind | OK Tranan | 22:02 |
3 | | Maja Wallenius | OK Skogsstjärnan | 22:23 |
4 | | Ludvig Ryding | Avesta OK | 23:44 |
5 | | Lukas Bexelius | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 24:03 |
6 | | Even Lindaas | Elverum O-klubb | 24:13 |
7 | | Elias Korhonen | Avesta OK | 24:40 |
8 | | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo OK | 25:58 |
9 | | Gabriel Öhgren | Sävedalens AIK | 26:44 |
10 | | Amanda Jansson | OK Djerf | 27:44 |
11 | | Richard Take | OK Djerf | 29:46 |
12 | | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 31:37 |
13 | | Alfred Längheim | Tullinge SK | 37:43 |
14 | | Alfons Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 52:50 |
|
|
U2 | | 2190 meter | 12 anmälda | |
1 | | Johan Holmberg | IF Hagen | 24:28 |
2 | | Frida Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 24:47 |
3 | | Hanna Daniels | Avesta OK | 25:14 |
4 | | Frida Östman | Avesta OK | 26:24 |
5 | | Martin Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 28:56 |
6 | | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK | 30:42 |
7 | | Anna Carlsson | Ärla IF | 31:13 |
8 | | Moa Hill | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 31:28 |
9 | | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 38:10 |
| | Linnea Holm | Avesta OK | Ej godk. |
| | Jonatan Holm | Avesta OK | Ej godk. |
|
|
U3 | | 3010 meter | 8 anmälda | |
1 | | Frank Trygg | Västerbergslagens OL | 28:09 |
2 | | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF OK | 32:51 |
3 | | Vilma Karlsson | Snättringe SK | 35:58 |
4 | | Cecilia Berntsson | Snättringe SK | 36:02 |
5 | | Emma Renberg | FK Herkules | 37:40 |
6 | | Victoria Trygg | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:06 |
7 | | Lina Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 42:10 |
8 | | Anna Berntsson | Snättringe SK | 56:20 |
|
|
ÖPPEN 1 | | 2190 meter | 6 anmälda | |
1 | | Anders Ryding | Avesta OK | 19:24 |
2 | | Zebastian Arturdson | Frölunda OL | 29:58 |
3 | | Birgitta Andersson | Västerås SOK | 32:24 |
4 | | Sidsel M Buraas | Vang O-lag | 32:25 |
5 | | Ingrid Lauvdal | Ringsaker OL | 38:38 |
6 | | Brigitte Alsén | OK Rexen | 42:50 |
|
|
ÖPPEN 10 | | 6610 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Stefan Sunnerberg | Leksands OK | 47:53 |
2 | | Anders Derebrant | SOK Aneby | 48:28 |
3 | | Anders Emilsson | Sälens IF | 53:49 |
4 | | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 54:41 |
5 | | Mikael Take | OK Djerf | 56:27 |
6 | | Hasse Eriksson | Sälens IF | 61:41 |
7 | | Evert Kjellgren | OK Djerf | 65:57 |
8 | | Jens Eliasson | Edsbyns OK | 69:12 |
9 | | Krister Kjellgren | OK Djerf | 80:02 |
10 | | Laila Norrman | Kjuls if | 84:39 |
| | Björn Risby | OK Kåre | Ej godk. |
|
|
ÖPPEN 2 | | 3010 meter | 21 anmälda | |
1 | | Cecilia Välijeesiö | Västerås SOK | 32:32 |
2 | | LJessica Arfwedson | Frölunda OL | 33:41 |
3 | | Camilla Hofström | VBOL | 34:21 |
4 | | Elin Åhlund | Almby IF | 34:39 |
5 | | Lena Per | Malmö OK | 36:22 |
6 | | Anna Jonsson | Kjula IF | 39:26 |
7 | | Martina Hylen | OK Kåre | 42:15 |
8 | | Anders Lindaas | Elverum O-klubb | 45:07 |
9 | | Anna Fredriksson | Kornäs IF Ok | 45:37 |
10 | | Ulrika H Bergkvist | Bjursås OK | 47:58 |
11 | | Marika Elverlind | OK Tranan | 48:11 |
12 | | Malin Haapala | Kjula IF | 49:17 |
13 | | Tina Jonsson | Kjula IF | 49:21 |
14 | | Laila Grann | Kristinehamns OK | 51:35 |
15 | | Elvy Ståhl | Järbo OK | 51:39 |
16 | | Ann Larsson | Kjula IF | 51:59 |
17 | | Lars-Erik Jansson | IK Vikings OK | 54:05 |
18 | | Peder Jonsson | Kjula IF | 55:49 |
19 | | Diana Virtanen | Finland | 57:35 |
| | Sofie Eriksson | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej godk. |
| | Åsa Jernberg | Lima IF | Ej godk. |
|
|
ÖPPEN 4 | | 3220 meter | 20 anmälda | |
1 | | Hanne Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 36:23 |
2 | | Erik Lindell | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 38:18 |
3 | | malin Wanner | Avesta OK | 38:24 |
4 | | Lovisa Östman | Avesta OK | 41:53 |
5 | | Candice Ståhl | Järbo OK | 42:11 |
6 | | Kennet Östman | Avesta OK | 42:13 |
7 | | karin Kullander | Sävedalens AIK | 44:08 |
8 | | Camilla Holm | Avesta OK | 44:53 |
9 | | Carolyn H-Järnving | Attunda OK | 48:05 |
10 | | Gun-Britt Skoglund | Markbygdens 0k | 49:26 |
11 | | Mikael Haapala | Kjula IF | 51:28 |
12 | | Louise Winqvist | OK Djerf | 51:38 |
13 | | Marcus Haapala | Kjula IF | 53:33 |
14 | | Ingmar Karlsson | Kjula IF | 54:20 |
15 | | Marlene Palmer | Walton Chasers | 67:45 |
16 | | Barbro Bobäck | Långshyttans AIK OK | 69:06 |
17 | | Anita Kurkela | VBOL | 76:58 |
18 | | Agneta Karlsson | IK Standard | 89:57 |
| | Jan Bobäck | Långshyttans AIK OK | Ej godk. |
| | Ulla Lansner | VBOL | Ej godk. |
|
|
ÖPPEN 5 | | 3950 meter | 25 anmälda | |
1 | | Jörgen Aurén | IK Vikings OK | 33:54 |
2 | | Linda Bernhard | Stjärnorps SK | 35:30 |
3 | | Mischa Pettersson | Klubblös | 36:43 |
4 | | Ulf Carlsson | Ärla IF | 37:17 |
5 | | Ulrika Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK | 38:28 |
6 | | Johannes Järvi | Västerbergslagens OL | 40:02 |
7 | | Marcus Sandell | Klubblös | 41:27 |
8 | | Mikael Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 41:38 |
9 | | Magnus Elverlind | OK Tranan | 41:52 |
10 | | Reijo Järvi | VBOL | 46:53 |
11 | | Stefan Andersson | IFK Mora OK | 48:44 |
12 | | Dan Karlsson | IK Vikings OK | 49:40 |
13 | | Åsa Pettersson | IK Vikings OK | 50:03 |
14 | | Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 52:06 |
15 | | Per Pettersson | OK Djerf | 55:18 |
16 | | René Olsson | Rävetofta OK | 56:06 |
17 | | Sara Engholm | Avesta OK | 60:38 |
18 | | Erik Nordström | Björklinge SOK | 64:01 |
19 | | Lena Ullman | OK Alehof | 64:41 |
20 | | Åke Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 68:58 |
21 | | Inger Ericsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 70:43 |
22 | | Per Mattsson | Järbo OK | 71:56 |
23 | | Björn Axelsson | Säfsen | 86:07 |
24 | | Gunnar Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 104:50 |
| | Lars-Erik Nilsson | IK Viking | Ej godk. |
|
|
ÖPPEN 7 | | 3300 meter | 27 anmälda | |
1 | | Thomas Kullander | Sävedalens AIK | 28:20 |
2 | | Thomas Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK | 31:42 |
3 | | Bengt Hamelius | Säterbygdens OK | 32:33 |
4 | | Anna Nordanbro | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 33:11 |
5 | | Lennart Wahlgren | Rhens BK | 34:01 |
6 | | Yvonne Sjöden | Älvdalens IF | 35:16 |
7 | | Josefin Norell | Söders SOL Tyresö | 37:45 |
8 | | Håkan Jansson | IF Hagen | 38:02 |
9 | | Mia Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | 38:29 |
10 | | Robert Jakobsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 40:22 |
11 | | Andreas Wallström | Järbo OK | 40:49 |
12 | | Elvan Persson | Malmö OK | 46:17 |
13 | | Lisa Larsson | IFK Moras OK | 50:01 |
14 | | Ritva Kårkkäinen | Avesta OK | 50:29 |
15 | | Bertil Ljungemyr | IFK Lidingö SOK | 51:16 |
16 | | sÖREN Andersson | Järbo IF | 60:55 |
17 | | Kurt Dose | Köge OK | 61:04 |
18 | | Lars Åhlund | Almby IK | 63:04 |
19 | | Anna Nilser | OK Kåre | 68:34 |
20 | | Per-Martin Svärd | IK Vikings OK | 72:17 |
21 | | Eva-Lena Svanström | Täby | 74:42 |
22 | | Mikael Åhlund | Almby IK | 74:49 |
23 | | Bengt Björndahl | Almby IK | 77:11 |
24 | | Owe Dammvik | oskarsströms ok | 85:26 |
| | Bosse Ybe | OK Stigen | Ej godk. |
| | Peter Sjödén | Älvdalens IF | Ej godk. |
| | Anette Luntz | OK Österåker | Ej godk. |
|
|
ÖPPEN 9 | | 7140 meter | 11 anmälda | |
1 | | Arneinn Andersen | Vang O-lag | 52:40 |
2 | | Johan Enges | Leksands OK | 59:37 |
3 | | Håkan Pettersson | OK Djerf | 62:02 |
4 | | Mikael Palgrim | Vänersborg SK | 64:40 |
5 | | jonas Brånalt | AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | 65:32 |
6 | | Ulf Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 72:13 |
7 | | Håkan Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 72:39 |
8 | | magnus Fredriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 78:24 |
9 | | Jan Abrahamsson | Västerås SOK | 92:39 |
| | Anders Henriksson | NTNUI | Ej godk. |
| | Johan Lindgren | Tullinge SK | Ej godk. |