1 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 44.05 | +0.00 | 7 800 m | 5.39 |
2 | Lars Åkerman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | SWE | 44.45 | +0.40 | 7 800 m | 5.44 |
3 | Rassmus Andersson | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 47.35 | +3.30 | 7 800 m | 6.06 |
4 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 47.37 | +3.32 | 7 800 m | 6.06 |
5 | Marcus Hylén | OK Kåre | SWE | 48.27 | +4.22 | 7 800 m | 6.12 |
6 | Carl Wiking | OK Kåre | SWE | 48.40 | +4.35 | 7 800 m | 6.14 |
7 | Matej Kamenicky | OK Kåre | SWE | 49.10 | +5.05 | 7 800 m | 6.18 |
8 | Erik Lind | IFK Umeå | SWE | 51.22 | +7.17 | 7 800 m | 6.35 |
9 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 51.26 | +7.21 | 7 800 m | 6.35 |
10 | Petr Boril | OK Kåre | SWE | 53.09 | +9.04 | 7 800 m | 6.48 |
11 | Fredrik Mattsson | OK Kåre | SWE | 53.57 | +9.52 | 7 800 m | 6.55 |
12 | Joakim Svensk | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 54.27 | +10.22 | 7 800 m | 6.58 |
13 | Andreas Lundblad | OK Nackhe | SWE | 55.55 | +11.50 | 7 800 m | 7.10 |
14 | Lars Mattsson | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:00.15 | +16.10 | 7 800 m | 7.43 |
15 | Sven Lundbäck | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 1:03.09 | +19.04 | 7 800 m | 8.05 |
16 | David Procházka | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:03.40 | +19.35 | 7 800 m | 8.09 |
17 | Jan Klapal | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:04.24 | +20.19 | 7 800 m | 8.15 |
18 | Radek Nožka | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:07.58 | +23.53 | 7 800 m | 8.42 |
1 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 44.10 | +0.00 | 5 600 m | 7.53 |
2 | Jan Lindberg | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 46.18 | +2.08 | 5 600 m | 8.16 |
3 | Hans-Åke Skött | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 48.33 | +4.23 | 5 600 m | 8.40 |
1 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 35.05 | +0.00 | 4 200 m | 8.21 |
2 | Ulf Henriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 39.12 | +4.07 | 4 200 m | 9.20 |
3 | Björn Reger | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 41.17 | +6.12 | 4 200 m | 9.49 |
4 | Hans-Olof Fröjd | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | SWE | 43.13 | +8.08 | 4 200 m | 10.17 |
5 | Leif Åkerblom | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 47.51 | +12.46 | 4 200 m | 11.23 |
6 | Ola Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 52.27 | +17.22 | 4 200 m | 12.29 |
1 | Hans Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 40.20 | +0.00 | 3 600 m | 11.12 |
2 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | SWE | 44.09 | +3.49 | 3 600 m | 12.15 |
3 | Henning Waltgård | Domnarvets GOIF | SWE | 50.37 | +10.17 | 3 600 m | 14.03 |
| Erik Lindberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | diskv | | 3 600 m | |
| Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | diskv | | 3 600 m | |
1 | Jan Kinsten | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | SWE | 44.50 | | 3 600 m | 12.27 |
| Eva Grenmyr | OK Kåre | SWE | diskv | | 3 600 m | |
| Linnéa Wiking | OK Kåre | SWE | diskv | | 5 600 m | |
1 | Johan Nordlund | Leksands OK | SWE | 45.16 | +0.00 | 7 800 m | 5.48 |
2 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 47.50 | +2.34 | 7 800 m | 6.07 |
3 | Sven Olsson | Leksands OK | SWE | 51.35 | +6.19 | 7 800 m | 6.36 |
4 | Zlatko Kamenarov | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 1:05.51 | +20.35 | 7 800 m | 8.26 |