D10 | 2340 meter | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 18:01 | 0:00 |
2 | Maria Jansson | OK Linné | 21:49 | 3:48 |
3 | Cornelia Lundén | Avesta OK | 22:35 | 4:34 |
4 | Shanti Söderström | Sala OK | 34:29 | 16:28 |
5 | Emma-Karin Rehnman | Vandrarringen | 35:45 | 17:44 |
Maja Mosslind | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. |
D12 | 2840 meter | 9 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 21:19 | 0:00 |
2 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 22:09 | 0:50 |
3 | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 25:36 | 4:17 |
4 | Caroline Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 27:33 | 6:14 |
5 | Jenny Lindberg | Vandrarringen | 28:18 | 6:59 |
6 | Mirjam Dalén | Sala OK | 29:28 | 8:09 |
7 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 32:17 | 10:58 |
8 | Stina Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 34:39 | 13:20 |
9 | Lovisa Byman | Västerås SOK | 38:59 | 17:40 |
D14 | 4270 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Viktoria Andersson | OK Triangeln | 33:42 | 0:00 |
2 | Linnéa Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 37:36 | 3:54 |
3 | Erika Mickelson | Avesta OK | 38:46 | 5:04 |
4 | Åsa Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 41:04 | 7:22 |
5 | Stina Åström | Sundsvalls OK | 51:24 | 17:42 |
6 | Elin Tengelin | OK Ravinen | 54:11 | 20:29 |
7 | Sara Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 57:58 | 24:16 |
8 | Pernilla Andersson | OK Triangeln | 58:34 | 24:52 |
D16 | 4780 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Emma Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 33:24 | 0:00 |
2 | Frida Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | 35:18 | 1:54 |
3 | Alice Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 35:52 | 2:28 |
4 | Julia Alström | Sundsvalls OK | 36:06 | 2:42 |
5 | Ida Kärnsund | Sala OK | 40:54 | 7:30 |
6 | Kristine Norgren | OK Triangeln | 49:18 | 15:54 |
Hanna Urby | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Martina Karlsson | Norbergs OK | Ej start |
D17-20 | 4780 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Sandra Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 57:46 | 0:00 |
D18 | 5070 meter | 5 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | 39:05 | 0:00 |
2 | Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 42:01 | 2:56 |
3 | Beatrice Köhler | Tullinge SK | 48:48 | 9:43 |
4 | Linda Edström | Sundsvalls OK | 50:03 | 10:58 |
Bente Rost | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start |
D21 | 6370 meter | 22 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Sofi Thorsell | Västerås SOK | 41:54 | 0:00 |
2 | Susanne Liukkonen | Sundsvalls OK | 43:26 | 1:32 |
3 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 43:53 | 1:59 |
4 | Anna Quayle | Sundsvalls OK | 45:44 | 3:50 |
5 | Karin Elgh | Sävedalens AIK | 46:12 | 4:18 |
6 | Emma Green | Sävedalens AIK | 47:13 | 5:19 |
7 | Matilda Andersson | OK Kåre | 47:26 | 5:32 |
8 | Åsa Holmgren | Västerås SOK | 48:11 | 6:17 |
9 | Elin Hjertson | OK Linné | 48:43 | 6:49 |
10 | Anna Zetterberg | Västerås SOK | 49:26 | 7:32 |
11 | Therese Tillenius | Avesta OK | 49:56 | 8:02 |
12 | Malin Andersson | Sundsvalls OK | 53:34 | 11:40 |
13 | Christine Persson | Gävle OK | 53:41 | 11:47 |
14 | Anna Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 53:54 | 12:00 |
15 | Åsa Jernberg | Gävle OK | 54:25 | 12:31 |
16 | Christine Rufer | OK Linné | 54:58 | 13:04 |
17 | Frida Öhlund | OK Linné | 58:12 | 16:18 |
18 | Eva Singman Palm | Västerås SOK | 60:14 | 18:20 |
19 | Cecilia Einarsson | Västerås SOK | 60:51 | 18:57 |
20 | Johanna Morelius | Sundsvalls OK | 63:19 | 21:25 |
21 | Annette Roos | OK Linné | 77:08 | 35:14 |
Sofia Törnqvist | Alfta-Ösa OK | Ej start |
D35 | 5380 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Charlotte Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 42:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Ulrika Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 47:00 | 4:34 |
3 | Annika Sundström | Västerås SOK | 49:19 | 6:53 |
4 | Marie Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 50:24 | 7:58 |
5 | Sussie Lindh | Avesta OK | 51:15 | 8:49 |
6 | Pernilla Svedin | OK Rodhen | 52:27 | 10:01 |
7 | Malena Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 53:53 | 11:27 |
Anna Hall | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
D35 M | 4150 meter | 3 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Malin Wanner | Avesta OK | 42:53 | 0:00 |
2 | Lena Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 44:26 | 1:33 |
Jenny Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | Ej godk. |
D40 | 5110 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Josefine Nordström | OK Triangeln | 39:51 | 0:00 |
2 | Anna-Lena Lindström | Sundsvalls OK | 41:10 | 1:19 |
3 | Izabell Grälls | OK Kåre | 41:17 | 1:26 |
4 | Inger Gunnarsson | Västerås SOK | 41:35 | 1:44 |
5 | Pernilla Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 43:10 | 3:19 |
6 | Helena Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 48:18 | 8:27 |
7 | Anna-Karin Lövgren | Avesta OK | 51:03 | 11:12 |
8 | Catrin Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 54:17 | 14:26 |
9 | Katarina Aminder | Länna IF | 61:24 | 21:33 |
10 | Petra Kolsvik | Hägersta GF | 70:32 | 30:41 |
Karin Swärd Lindberg | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | ||
Karin Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start |
D45 | 4780 meter | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 31:02 | 0:00 |
2 | Dorothe Spillmann | IF Thor | 33:16 | 2:14 |
3 | Anna-Lena Gustafsson | Gagnefs OK | 34:56 | 3:54 |
4 | Susanne Andersson | Piteå IF | 35:55 | 4:53 |
5 | Gunnel Rask | Västerås SOK | 36:09 | 5:07 |
6 | Lisbet Lidman | OK Kåre | 38:16 | 7:14 |
7 | Marie Gustavsson | Sundsvalls OK | 39:09 | 8:07 |
8 | Gunilla Boman | Västerås SOK | 39:28 | 8:26 |
9 | Eva Wadman | Västerås SOK | 39:56 | 8:54 |
10 | Elisabeth Westman | Västerås SOK | 43:00 | 11:58 |
11 | Annika Davidsson | Västerås SOK | 43:59 | 12:57 |
12 | Karin Johansson | Hallstahammars OK | 45:10 | 14:08 |
13 | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 49:30 | 18:28 |
14 | Marie Björklund | Eskilstuna OL | 52:54 | 21:52 |
15 | Inger Skantz | Länna IF | 53:31 | 22:29 |
Eva Lindström | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
D45 M | 3140 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Christina Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:45 | 0:00 |
2 | Eva Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:39 | 0:54 |
3 | Anneli Holmquist | Avesta OK | 55:12 | 20:27 |
Carina Rosendal | Mälarö SOK | Ej godk. |
D50 | 4670 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Annelie Spolander | Norbergs OK | 43:41 | 0:00 |
2 | Ann-Christin Vedin | Selånger SOK | 43:44 | 0:03 |
3 | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 45:01 | 1:20 |
4 | Kristina Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | 45:13 | 1:32 |
5 | Maria Skantz | OK Triangeln | 46:08 | 2:27 |
6 | Titti Rudh | Avesta OK | 47:01 | 3:20 |
7 | Marita Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 50:57 | 7:16 |
8 | Ingrid Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 60:15 | 16:34 |
D55 | 3970 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ann-Marie Yxfeldt | IFK Hedemora OK | 32:25 | 0:00 |
2 | Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | 37:03 | 4:38 |
3 | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | 38:29 | 6:04 |
4 | Anna-Karin Johansson | Vandrarringen | 41:56 | 9:31 |
5 | Lena Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 44:48 | 12:23 |
6 | Marita Berg | Sigtuna OK | 46:47 | 14:22 |
7 | Gun Viola Millinger | Västerås SOK | 49:52 | 17:27 |
8 | Inger Lethagen | Västerås SOK | 50:21 | 17:56 |
D55 M | 3140 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Britt Back | Vandrarringen | 51:06 | 0:00 |
D60 | 3970 meter | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Eva Birgitta Halvarson | OK Kåre | 34:18 | 0:00 |
2 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 38:52 | 4:34 |
3 | Margareta Löfqvist | Västerås SOK | 40:48 | 6:30 |
4 | Harriet Gunnarsson | Storviks IF | 42:47 | 8:29 |
5 | Monica Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:49 | 10:31 |
6 | Elke Wilke-Günther | Tierps SOK | 46:58 | 12:40 |
7 | Ingrid Wiklander-Nylander | Sundsvalls OK | 47:07 | 12:49 |
8 | Barbro Börjeson | Sigtuna OK | 59:07 | 24:49 |
9 | Berit Ståhl | Avesta OK | 59:12 | 24:54 |
Lena Hedman | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start |
D65 | 3280 meter | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Ing-Marie Moselius | Stora Tuna OK | 33:38 | 0:00 |
2 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 36:11 | 2:33 |
3 | Siv Stam | Säterbygdens OK | 37:08 | 3:30 |
4 | Åsa Törnström | Storviks IF | 37:40 | 4:02 |
5 | Eva Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 39:07 | 5:29 |
6 | Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | 39:36 | 5:58 |
7 | Anita Carlsson | Bjursås OK | 40:07 | 6:29 |
8 | Anne-Marie Byström | Sidensjö IK | 40:15 | 6:37 |
9 | Gunvor Ingalill Nyström | Stora Tuna OK | 41:31 | 7:53 |
10 | Gurli Back | Fagersta OK | 41:59 | 8:21 |
11 | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 47:36 | 13:58 |
Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | Ej start |
D70 | 2880 meter | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lillemor Forsberg | Gävle OK | 33:59 | 0:00 |
2 | Anna Hellgren | Stora Tuna OK | 37:43 | 3:44 |
3 | Kerstin Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 37:59 | 4:00 |
4 | Gudrun Smeds | SK Trim/Virsbo | 43:17 | 9:18 |
5 | Birgitta Eriksson | Vandrarringen | 48:26 | 14:27 |
6 | Birgit Haglund | OK Hedströmmen | 49:02 | 15:03 |
7 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 51:38 | 17:39 |
8 | Inger Albinsson | Vandrarringen | 58:33 | 24:34 |
Britta Löwegren | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Monica Wengrud | Norbergs OK | Ej start |
D75 | 2880 meter | 3 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Gun Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK | 49:17 | 0:00 |
2 | Majlis Gren | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 55:48 | 6:31 |
3 | Gun Holmqvist | Arboga OK | 60:09 | 10:52 |
D80 | 2880 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Margareta Hansson | Storviks IF | 73:16 | 0:00 |
H10 | 2340 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | OK Tor | 16:28 | 0:00 |
2 | Johannes Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 20:28 | 4:00 |
3 | Gustav Frænell | Sundsvalls OK | 21:34 | 5:06 |
4 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 22:57 | 6:29 |
5 | John Norrbom | Sala OK | 25:18 | 8:50 |
6 | Björn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 29:32 | 13:04 |
Erik Helmersson | Vandrarringen | Ej godk. | ||
Johan Hagberg | Avesta OK | Ej start |
H12 | 2840 meter | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 22:00 | 0:00 |
2 | Filip Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 23:12 | 1:12 |
3 | Anton Källström | Sala OK | 26:09 | 4:09 |
4 | Rasmus Möller | Arboga OK | 28:56 | 6:56 |
5 | Simon Andersson-Tholin | OK Enen Enköping | 29:52 | 7:52 |
6 | Gustav Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 29:53 | 7:53 |
7 | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | 31:11 | 9:11 |
8 | Albin Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 31:36 | 9:36 |
9 | Adam Westman | Sala OK | 36:56 | 14:56 |
10 | Isak Wadman | Västerås SOK | 42:42 | 20:42 |
11 | Dan Österlund | Västerås SOK | 43:22 | 21:22 |
12 | Jonathan Jonsson | Vandrarringen | 48:38 | 26:38 |
13 | Andreas Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 62:33 | 40:33 |
Pontus Hagman | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Jacob Torstensson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Oscar Björneklett | Västerås SOK | Ej start |
H14 | 4270 meter | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Carl Boman | Västerås SOK | 24:08 | 0:00 |
2 | Andreas Sundström | Västerås SOK | 27:53 | 3:45 |
3 | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | 28:18 | 4:10 |
4 | Viktor Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | 31:52 | 7:44 |
5 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 32:16 | 8:08 |
6 | Jacob Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 33:34 | 9:26 |
7 | Nils Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 34:30 | 10:22 |
8 | Henrik Kälvegren | Västerås SOK | 34:45 | 10:37 |
9 | Cevin Starö | Sala OK | 39:25 | 15:17 |
10 | Johan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 39:51 | 15:43 |
David Torstensson | Västerås SOK | Ej start |
H16 | 5660 meter | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Janne Selkälä | Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:33 | 0:00 |
2 | Joakim Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | 40:36 | 2:03 |
3 | Gustav Nystedt | Sundsvalls OK | 47:46 | 9:13 |
4 | Viktor Lundén | Avesta OK | 48:52 | 10:19 |
5 | Anders Vedin | Selånger SOK | 55:06 | 16:33 |
6 | Erik Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 56:32 | 17:59 |
7 | Gustav Andersson | Avesta OK | 57:19 | 18:46 |
8 | Oliver Andersson | Västerås SOK | 73:47 | 35:14 |
9 | Björn Markfjärd | Avesta OK | 73:53 | 35:20 |
10 | Elias Sjöström | Länna IF | 101:57 | 63:24 |
Patrik Rosendal | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Kasper Westman | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Torgny Palm | HJS-Vansbro OK | Ej start |
H18 | 6790 meter | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Erik Fernlund | Säterbygdens OK | 40:07 | 0:00 |
2 | Viktor Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 42:08 | 2:01 |
3 | Erik Toomingas | Sundsvalls OK | 47:37 | 7:30 |
4 | Andreas Bergqvist | Stora Tuna OK | 49:31 | 9:24 |
5 | Anton Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 50:24 | 10:17 |
6 | Rikard Wadman | Västerås SOK | 51:56 | 11:49 |
7 | Johan Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK | 55:38 | 15:31 |
8 | Mikael Lundstedt | Sundsvalls OK | 58:07 | 18:00 |
9 | Hampus Westman | Västerås SOK | 60:05 | 19:58 |
10 | Emil Åström | Sundsvalls OK | 62:35 | 22:28 |
11 | Kristoffer Markfjärd | Avesta OK | 75:26 | 35:19 |
H21 | 11030 meter | 22 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Erik Rost | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 60:42 | 0:00 |
2 | Olov Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 64:20 | 3:38 |
3 | Martin Hammarberg | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 65:11 | 4:29 |
4 | Johan Sundén | Västerås SOK | 65:21 | 4:39 |
5 | Björn Olovsson | OK Linné | 66:16 | 5:34 |
6 | Karl Tiselius | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 68:59 | 8:17 |
7 | Tomas Unander | Sundsvalls OK | 70:18 | 9:36 |
8 | Jonas Lundin | Västerås SOK | 71:49 | 11:07 |
9 | Erik Sisell | Gävle OK | 73:11 | 12:29 |
10 | Henrik Törnqvist | Arboga OK | 74:29 | 13:47 |
11 | Henrik Holmberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 75:00 | 14:18 |
12 | Magnus Öhling | Västerås SOK | 77:34 | 16:52 |
13 | Jan Moberg | Gävle OK | 80:28 | 19:46 |
14 | Olof Eriksson | OK Linné | 81:13 | 20:31 |
15 | Dan Hörnell | OK Linné | 86:21 | 25:39 |
16 | Mikael Persson | Gävle OK | 100:36 | 39:54 |
17 | Sven Larsson | Leksands OK | 113:51 | 53:09 |
Pessi Liukkonen | Sundsvalls OK | Ej godk. | ||
Anders Österlund | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Henrik Roos | OK Linné | Ej start | ||
Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK | Ej start | ||
Tom Quayle | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start |
H21 M | 7660 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Joel Larsson | Sävedalens AIK | 66:32 | 0:00 |
H35 | 8080 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Fredrik Sundin | OK Linné | 50:16 | 0:00 |
2 | Göran Kimell | Gotlands Bro OK | 57:16 | 7:00 |
3 | Magnus Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 58:07 | 7:51 |
4 | Jonas Hassel | OK Triangeln | 61:26 | 11:10 |
5 | Jens Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 64:23 | 14:07 |
6 | Joakim Jansson | Bredaryds SOK | 65:22 | 15:06 |
7 | Niklas Söderlund | Avesta OK | 76:46 | 26:30 |
Örjan Gustafsson | OK Tor | Ej start |
H35 M | 5980 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Tatsuro Kobayashi | Surahammars SOK | 42:03 | 0:00 |
2 | Peter Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 45:21 | 3:18 |
3 | Johan Wanner | Avesta OK | 61:04 | 19:01 |
4 | Johan Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 63:23 | 21:20 |
H40 | 7520 meter | 26 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | OK Tor | 44:22 | 0:00 |
2 | Johan Jakobsson | OK Roslagen | 46:34 | 2:12 |
3 | Robert Palm | Västerås SOK | 47:55 | 3:33 |
4 | Pär Nyman | OK Tyr | 50:14 | 5:52 |
5 | Per Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | 50:31 | 6:09 |
6 | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 50:47 | 6:25 |
7 | Rune Lindström | Sundsvalls OK | 50:56 | 6:34 |
8 | Lars Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 51:29 | 7:07 |
9 | Niklas Hedberg | Gävle OK | 54:21 | 9:59 |
10 | Ulf Jansson | OK Triangeln | 54:35 | 10:13 |
11 | Joakim Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 55:49 | 11:27 |
12 | Thomas Å Karlsson | Västerås SOK | 56:06 | 11:44 |
13 | Ben Strengell | Västerås SOK | 56:22 | 12:00 |
14 | Gunnar Norgren | OK Triangeln | 58:30 | 14:08 |
15 | Daniel Olsson | Sundsvalls OK | 59:38 | 15:16 |
16 | Roger Andersson | OK Enen Enköping | 59:39 | 15:17 |
17 | Tommy Fröjd | Sundsvalls OK | 59:57 | 15:35 |
18 | Mikko Rankinen | Västerbergslagens OL | 62:00 | 17:38 |
19 | David Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 64:04 | 19:42 |
20 | Rolf Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 64:10 | 19:48 |
21 | Magnus Lundin | Avesta OK | 72:16 | 27:54 |
22 | Niklas Olsson | Fagersta OK | 73:40 | 29:18 |
23 | Pierre Strömberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 77:58 | 33:36 |
24 | Hans Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 84:30 | 40:08 |
Juha Pettersson | Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | ||
Thomas Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | Ej start |
H45 | 6790 meter | 25 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 39:52 | 0:00 |
2 | Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 40:53 | 1:01 |
3 | Roger Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 41:16 | 1:24 |
4 | Anders Lundh | Järfälla OK | 42:44 | 2:52 |
5 | Per Sundström | Västerås SOK | 44:04 | 4:12 |
6 | Leif Markfjärd | Avesta OK | 45:23 | 5:31 |
7 | Stefan Bjurstedt | Hallstahammars OK | 45:54 | 6:02 |
8 | Jan-Olov Bergman | Västerås SOK | 46:05 | 6:13 |
9 | Carl Byman | Västerås SOK | 46:39 | 6:47 |
10 | Lars Andersson | OK Triangeln | 46:55 | 7:03 |
11 | Magnus Backlund | Säterbygdens OK | 48:15 | 8:23 |
12 | Jan Viklund | Eskilstuna OL | 50:17 | 10:25 |
13 | Benneth Sundqvist | Hallstahammars OK | 50:50 | 10:58 |
14 | Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre | 51:45 | 11:53 |
15 | Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 53:10 | 13:18 |
16 | Hans Westman | Västerås SOK | 53:47 | 13:55 |
17 | Mats Kälvegren | Västerås SOK | 56:28 | 16:36 |
18 | Inge Andersson | Rembo IK | 56:52 | 17:00 |
19 | Robert Östlund | Säterbygdens OK | 58:54 | 19:02 |
20 | Örjan Sjöström | Länna IF | 61:18 | 21:26 |
21 | Peter Kraft | Hallstahammars OK | 61:22 | 21:30 |
22 | Per Wadman | Västerås SOK | 68:23 | 28:31 |
23 | Jan Lindell | Långhundra IF | 91:53 | 52:01 |
Karl-Erik Engblom | Valbo Allmänna IF | Ej godk. | ||
Lars Öster | OK Vargen | Ej start |
H45 M | 4660 meter | 3 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 40:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Erik Möller | Arboga OK | 42:59 | 2:33 |
Magnus Lindberg | Vandrarringen | Ej start |
H50 | 6370 meter | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Anders Gedin | OK Kåre | 40:56 | 0:00 |
2 | Jan Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | 41:41 | 0:45 |
3 | Roger Lind | Leksands OK | 41:48 | 0:52 |
4 | Olof Frænell | Sundsvalls OK | 46:01 | 5:05 |
5 | Per Winterås | Västerbergslagens OL | 46:13 | 5:17 |
6 | Kjell Viklund | Hofors OK | 48:05 | 7:09 |
7 | Christer Lundstedt | Sundsvalls OK | 49:37 | 8:41 |
8 | Carl-Erik Berglöv | Fagersta OK | 51:09 | 10:13 |
9 | Ulf Henriksson | Korsnäs IF OK | 54:17 | 13:21 |
10 | Svante Lindgren | Korsnäs IF OK | 54:19 | 13:23 |
11 | Esko Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 54:52 | 13:56 |
12 | Håkan Trollvad | Surahammars SOK | 55:30 | 14:34 |
13 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 58:31 | 17:35 |
14 | Torbjörn Eriksson | OK Linné | 58:42 | 17:46 |
15 | Alf Larsson | HJS-Vansbro OK | 59:36 | 18:40 |
16 | Ola Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | 60:36 | 19:40 |
17 | Göran Hedman | Valbo Allmänna IF | 67:23 | 26:27 |
Ola Johansson | Gävle OK | Ej start | ||
Peter Cederlöf | Västerås SOK | Ej start | ||
Eric Jönsson | OK Triangeln | Ej start |
H55 | 5660 meter | 23 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Thom Sandvik | Avesta OK | 41:01 | 0:00 |
2 | Erik Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 41:03 | 0:02 |
3 | Tommy Eriksson | Tullinge SK | 41:38 | 0:37 |
4 | Lars Jakobsson | Västerås SOK | 41:59 | 0:58 |
5 | Ulf Persson | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:44 | 1:43 |
6 | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 43:26 | 2:25 |
7 | Bernt Åström | Västerås SOK | 47:29 | 6:28 |
8 | Hans Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 47:31 | 6:30 |
9 | Mats Sandewall | Umeå OK | 49:40 | 8:39 |
10 | Gunde Hjalmarsson | Stora Tuna OK | 52:45 | 11:44 |
11 | Roger Nordin | Surahammars SOK | 53:10 | 12:09 |
12 | Matts Erik Engvall | Bodens BK | 55:41 | 14:40 |
13 | Jan-Erik Hellgren | Norbergs OK | 56:47 | 15:46 |
14 | Leo Johansson | Vandrarringen | 56:59 | 15:58 |
15 | Sven Larsson | Särna SK | 58:21 | 17:20 |
16 | Bo-Göran Karlsson | Avesta OK | 59:06 | 18:05 |
17 | Jan-Eric Lethagen | Västerås SOK | 60:18 | 19:17 |
18 | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | 62:18 | 21:17 |
19 | Jörgen Hellberg | Täby OK | 63:50 | 22:49 |
20 | Leif Wadman | Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:57 | 22:56 |
21 | Ulf Betshammar | Vandrarringen | 67:41 | 26:40 |
22 | Anders Holmberg | Lindebygdens OK | 75:00 | 33:59 |
Peder Wickström | Arboga OK | Ej godk. |
H55 M | 4150 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Jan Andersson | Norbergs OK | 35:48 | 0:00 |
2 | Göran Söderström | Domnarvets GOIF | 39:07 | 3:19 |
3 | Bo Danmo | Domnarvets GOIF | 45:36 | 9:48 |
4 | Henning Waltgård | Domnarvets GOIF | 57:49 | 22:01 |
H60 | 5380 meter | 28 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Bengt Olov Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 39:19 | 0:00 |
2 | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF | 40:25 | 1:06 |
3 | Hans Käck | Dalaportens OL | 43:10 | 3:51 |
4 | Erik Johansson | Avesta OK | 44:35 | 5:16 |
5 | Åke Höglund | Timrå SOK | 46:44 | 7:25 |
6 | Sven-Olof Asp | Leksands OK | 47:54 | 8:35 |
7 | Paul Erik Glasberg | Västerbergslagens OL | 49:20 | 10:01 |
8 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 50:40 | 11:21 |
9 | Jan Bojling | Solna OK | 52:28 | 13:09 |
10 | Leif Eriksson | Heby Allmänna IF | 52:43 | 13:24 |
11 | Olle Granath | Surahammars SOK | 53:07 | 13:48 |
12 | Ulf Back | Vandrarringen | 53:43 | 14:24 |
13 | Tommy Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 55:47 | 16:28 |
14 | Karl-Åke Larsson | OK Enen Enköping | 56:08 | 16:49 |
15 | Anders Eriksson | Rembo IK | 56:11 | 16:52 |
16 | Leif Berg | Sigtuna OK | 57:50 | 18:31 |
17 | Rolf Bertil Karlsson | Hallstahammars OK | 58:29 | 19:10 |
18 | Göran Jansson | OK Triangeln | 60:34 | 21:15 |
19 | Sivar Cliffoord | Hofors OK | 62:44 | 23:25 |
20 | Rolf Lindberg | Söderhamns OK | 65:09 | 25:50 |
21 | Lennart Holme | Långhundra IF | 67:19 | 28:00 |
22 | Yngve Persson | Tierps SOK | 68:29 | 29:10 |
23 | Sven Arne Fransson | Avesta OK | 69:04 | 29:45 |
24 | Kenneth Löfqvist | Västerås SOK | 72:45 | 33:26 |
25 | Anders Millinger | Västerås SOK | 87:10 | 47:51 |
26 | Mats Hållén | SK Trim/Virsbo | 97:46 | 58:27 |
Ingemar Gillgren | Gävle OK | Ej start | ||
Rune Vikman | Västerås SOK | Ej start |
H65 | 5110 meter | 34 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 35:18 | 0:00 |
2 | Karl Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 35:56 | 0:38 |
3 | Hans Carlsson | Bjursås OK | 37:57 | 2:39 |
4 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 39:26 | 4:08 |
5 | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 40:19 | 5:01 |
6 | Stig Karl Åke Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:07 | 5:49 |
7 | Gunnar Guy Tiselius | OK Kåre | 42:00 | 6:42 |
8 | Göran Berg | Sundsvalls OK | 42:28 | 7:10 |
9 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 42:53 | 7:35 |
10 | Alfred Hans Andersson | Västerås SOK | 43:17 | 7:59 |
11 | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 45:14 | 9:56 |
12 | Hans Grudd | Stora Tuna OK | 45:15 | 9:57 |
13 | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 45:18 | 10:00 |
14 | Torbjörn Tirén | SoIK Hellas | 45:40 | 10:22 |
14 | Mats Andersson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 45:40 | 10:22 |
16 | Tryggve Ottosson | Korsnäs IF OK | 46:51 | 11:33 |
17 | Kurt Elvén | Västerås SOK | 47:29 | 12:11 |
18 | Anders Welén | Hallstahammars OK | 48:27 | 13:09 |
19 | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK | 50:01 | 14:43 |
20 | Tore Kangas | Västerås SOK | 50:29 | 15:11 |
21 | Lars-Erik Rask | Västerås SOK | 50:38 | 15:20 |
22 | Börje Gustafsson | Hägersta GF | 52:00 | 16:42 |
23 | Stig-Olof Ståhl | Avesta OK | 52:02 | 16:44 |
24 | Jan Åhs | Norbergs OK | 52:17 | 16:59 |
25 | Ronnie Gustavsson | Rembo IK | 52:38 | 17:20 |
26 | Jan Olof Hedberg | Gagnefs OK | 56:11 | 20:53 |
27 | Jan Sivert Rehdin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 56:42 | 21:24 |
28 | Karl-gustav Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 57:43 | 22:25 |
29 | Östen Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 58:20 | 23:02 |
30 | Rolf Helmersson | Lindebygdens OK | 59:30 | 24:12 |
31 | Ingemar Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 61:59 | 26:41 |
32 | Sören Andersson | Järbo OK | 62:02 | 26:44 |
Bernt Johansson | Häverödals SK | Ej start | ||
Jan Olof Dahlström | Bjursås OK | Ej start |
H70 | 4670 meter | 28 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Kuno Österlund | Västerås SOK | 31:35 | 0:00 |
2 | Folke Lindblom | Heby Allmänna IF | 38:31 | 6:56 |
3 | Einar Berglund | Rembo IK | 38:40 | 7:05 |
4 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 38:49 | 7:14 |
5 | Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | 39:58 | 8:23 |
6 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 40:04 | 8:29 |
7 | Karl-Axel Stjernström | OK Hedströmmen | 40:45 | 9:10 |
8 | John Vallin | Stora Tuna OK | 41:05 | 9:30 |
9 | Ulf Bolinder | Västerås SOK | 41:34 | 9:59 |
10 | Stig Albin Lennart Karlén | Västerås SOK | 41:35 | 10:00 |
11 | Allan Haglund | Gävle OK | 43:27 | 11:52 |
12 | Ingemar Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 44:38 | 13:03 |
13 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 45:55 | 14:20 |
14 | Rune Sandberg | Hallstahammars OK | 48:41 | 17:06 |
15 | Lars Söderlund | Hallstahammars OK | 49:25 | 17:50 |
16 | Eddy Lundqvist | Heby Allmänna IF | 49:46 | 18:11 |
17 | Lars Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 49:58 | 18:23 |
18 | Lennart Hedlund | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 50:08 | 18:33 |
19 | Sune Ahlin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 50:46 | 19:11 |
20 | Bo Löwegren | Västerås SOK | 53:58 | 22:23 |
21 | Lars Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 56:20 | 24:45 |
22 | Lennart Eriksson | OK Enen Enköping | 61:40 | 30:05 |
23 | Boy Nyman | Vandrarringen | 69:37 | 38:02 |
Birger Byström | Sidensjö IK | Ej godk. | ||
Karl Henrik Lovang | Västerbergslagens OL | Ej godk. | ||
Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | ||
Egon Lundquist | Norbergs OK | Ej start | ||
Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | Ej start |
H75 | 3970 meter | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Gunnar Ivansson | Västerås SOK | 37:22 | 0:00 |
2 | Sture Roland Josefsson | OK Kåre | 39:02 | 1:40 |
3 | Signar Palm | Hallstahammars OK | 41:55 | 4:33 |
4 | Henry Snellman | IK Falken | 44:25 | 7:03 |
5 | Joachim Tiefensee | Sigtuna OK | 46:09 | 8:47 |
6 | Stig Gurås | Västerås SOK | 46:55 | 9:33 |
7 | Bengt Johansson | Rembo IK | 48:21 | 10:59 |
8 | Bengt Albinsson | Vandrarringen | 52:18 | 14:56 |
9 | Stig Eriksson | Avesta OK | 58:07 | 20:45 |
10 | Gunnar Eriksson | Vandrarringen | 72:51 | 35:29 |
Altti Järvinen | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
H80 | 3280 meter | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Lennart Öberg | Västerås SOK | 35:00 | 0:00 |
2 | Ragnar Hasselquist | Hallstahammars OK | 36:44 | 1:44 |
3 | Hans Eric Robertsson | OK Kåre | 39:30 | 4:30 |
4 | Tage Ericksson | Hallstahammars OK | 46:15 | 11:15 |
5 | Sivert Ström | Vandrarringen | 55:44 | 20:44 |
Malte Karlsson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
H85 | 2880 meter | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Tage Johansson | Västerås SOK | 46:46 | 0:00 |
INSK | 1810 meter | 22 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
Adam Dahlberg | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | ||
Alma Birklin | OK Kåre | Godkänd | ||
Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | ||
Axel Fogelberg | Sala OK | Godkänd | ||
Axel Kolsvik | Hägersta GF | Godkänd | ||
Calle Bergqvist | Säterbygdens OK | Godkänd | ||
Elias Korhonen | Avesta OK | Godkänd | ||
Ellen Pelander | OK Djerf | Godkänd | ||
Elmer Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | Godkänd | ||
Elsa Kärnsund | Sala OK | Godkänd | ||
Elsa Rosén | Sala OK | Godkänd | ||
Emil Ahlström | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | ||
Emma Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | Godkänd | ||
Filip Norrbom | Sala OK | Godkänd | ||
Joakim Jonsson | Avesta OK | Godkänd | ||
Johanna Roos | OK Linné | Godkänd | ||
Linnea Rosén | Sala OK | Godkänd | ||
Maja Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | Godkänd | ||
Maria Lydman-Fransson | Vandrarringen | Godkänd | ||
Nelly Rosendahl | OK Kåre | Godkänd | ||
Noah Andertoft | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | ||
Tove Frænell | Sundsvalls OK | Godkänd |
U1 | 1810 meter | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Anna Andersson | Piteå IF | 10:23 | 0:00 |
2 | Markus Österlund | Västerås SOK | 12:55 | 2:32 |
3 | Pontus Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 13:03 | 2:40 |
4 | Sofie Fröjd | Sundsvalls OK | 13:44 | 3:21 |
5 | Frida Vikström | Sundsvalls OK | 13:46 | 3:23 |
6 | Eric Gustafsson | OK Tor | 14:10 | 3:47 |
7 | Iris Van Loenhount | OK Hedströmmen | 16:58 | 6:35 |
8 | Nora Rolén | OK Hedströmmen | 17:00 | 6:37 |
9 | Samuel Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 19:59 | 9:36 |
10 | Lucas Wanner | Avesta OK | 20:58 | 10:35 |
11 | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 22:20 | 11:57 |
12 | Alice Andersson | Västerås SOK | 22:33 | 12:10 |
13 | Erik Paananen | Surahammars SOK | 23:23 | 13:00 |
14 | Alfons Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 23:24 | 13:01 |
Casper Möllberg | Arboga OK | Ej start | ||
Petter Hagberg | Avesta OK | Ej start |
U2 | 2340 meter | 15 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Tindra Jernström | Avesta OK | 21:11 | 0:00 |
2 | Adam Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 23:16 | 2:05 |
3 | Victor Karlsson | Avesta OK | 27:20 | 6:09 |
4 | Elias Fredriksson | Stora Skedvi IK SOFF | 28:48 | 7:37 |
5 | Adam Lundh | Surahammars SOK | 30:02 | 8:51 |
6 | Amanda Lundh | Surahammars SOK | 30:20 | 9:09 |
7 | Julia Wanner | Avesta OK | 31:35 | 10:24 |
8 | Alexandra Jonsson | Vandrarringen | 33:44 | 12:33 |
9 | Gustav Möllberg | Arboga OK | 34:56 | 13:45 |
10 | Hugo Kangas | Västerås SOK | 35:22 | 14:11 |
11 | Agnes Källström | Sala OK | 36:29 | 15:18 |
12 | Emma Johnsson | OK Tor | 39:52 | 18:41 |
13 | Linn Jönsegård | Säterbygdens OK | 42:39 | 21:28 |
14 | Alexander Rehnman | Vandrarringen | 48:26 | 27:15 |
Greta Wetterberg | Sala OK | Ej godk. |
U3 | 2840 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Christoffer Hagman | Västerås SOK | 30:52 | 0:00 |
2 | Alexander Rask | Västerås SOK | 33:42 | 2:50 |
3 | Stan Spierings | OK Hedströmmen | 38:04 | 7:12 |
4 | Hannes Tengelin | OK Ravinen | 39:29 | 8:37 |
5 | Oskar Strömberg | Avesta OK | 39:48 | 8:56 |
6 | Magdalena Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 50:04 | 19:12 |
7 | William Andersson | Västerås SOK | 53:57 | 23:05 |
8 | Linnea Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 54:07 | 23:15 |
U4 | 4270 meter | 7 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Magnus Östgren | OK Kåre | 55:26 | 0:00 |
2 | Gustav Lundh | Surahammars SOK | 59:07 | 3:41 |
3 | Emma Bergqvist | Säterbygdens OK | 59:10 | 3:44 |
4 | Matilda Lidman Fransson | Vandrarringen | 60:06 | 4:40 |
5 | Sanne Rolén | OK Hedströmmen | 62:37 | 7:11 |
6 | Victoria Byman | Västerås SOK | 67:29 | 12:03 |
7 | Elisabeth Fjellander | Sala OK | 93:02 | 37:36 |
Ö1 | 2340 meter | 4 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Sigge Nilsson | Sala OK | 36:40 | 0:00 |
2 | Emma Nilsson | Sala OK | 36:43 | 0:03 |
3 | Michele Malmgren | Surahammars SOK | 66:59 | 30:19 |
4 | Majlis Malmgren | Surahammars SOK | 67:09 | 30:29 |
Ö2 | 2840 meter | 8 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Pär Stenquist | Gagnefs OK | 30:35 | 0:00 |
2 | Nils-Åke Stenkvist | Gagnefs OK | 30:57 | 0:22 |
3 | Elisabeth Winterås | OK Malmia | 38:57 | 8:22 |
4 | Åsa Hellblom | Heby Allmänna IF | 42:21 | 11:46 |
5 | Lena Rolén | OK Hedströmmen | 43:26 | 12:51 |
6 | Karin Holme | Långhundra IF | 49:43 | 19:08 |
7 | Birger Hansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 53:49 | 23:14 |
8 | Kajsa Sandewall | Umeå OK | 79:07 | 48:32 |
Ö3 | 4660 meter | 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 51:25 | 0:00 |
2 | Per Nilsson | Fagersta OK | 81:43 | 30:18 |
Ö4 | 4270 meter | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Tomas Jonsson | Vandrarringen | 36:07 | 0:00 |
2 | Ann-Sofie Andertoft | Västerås SOK | 37:44 | 1:37 |
3 | Erik Urby | Västerås SOK | 38:25 | 2:18 |
4 | Gunilla Nordling | Sundsvalls OK | 39:47 | 3:40 |
5 | Tina Rosendahl | Falun | 43:34 | 7:27 |
6 | Lars Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 46:11 | 10:04 |
7 | Nina Hagman | Västerås SOK | 47:52 | 11:45 |
8 | Marita Karlström-Andersson | Hallstahammars OK | 51:10 | 15:03 |
9 | Lars Mosslind | Vandrarringen | 51:38 | 15:31 |
10 | Louise Rohdén | Sundsvalls OK | 53:46 | 17:39 |
11 | Cecilia Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 54:46 | 18:39 |
12 | Helena Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 54:54 | 18:47 |
13 | Marga Carlsson | OK Djerf | 54:59 | 18:52 |
14 | Åsa Ericsson | OK Triangeln | 55:41 | 19:34 |
15 | Bertil Yxfeldt | IFK Hedemora OK | 58:16 | 22:09 |
16 | Stig Karlsson | Korsnäs IF OK | 59:29 | 23:22 |
17 | Lisa Eriksson Rehnman | Vandrarringen | 61:53 | 25:46 |
18 | Johanna Skantz-Lundin | Länna IF | 65:45 | 29:38 |
19 | Emelie Adolfsson | Klubblös | 67:04 | 30:57 |
20 | AnnCatrin Walfridsson | Sundsvalls OK | 73:43 | 37:36 |
Ö5 | 4780 meter | 6 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Anna Molander | OK Tor | 41:00 | 0:00 |
2 | Per Stinessen | Dalaportens OL | 41:35 | 0:35 |
3 | Per-olof Einarsson | Fagersta OK | 50:44 | 9:44 |
4 | Sören Karlsson | OK Djerf | 51:52 | 10:52 |
5 | Agneta Jans | Sala OK | 52:51 | 11:51 |
6 | Carin Lidman | Vandrarringen | 59:19 | 18:19 |
Ö6 | 5660 meter | 2 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Stefan Ekman | Klubblös | 50:42 | 0:00 |
2 | Bo Singman | OK Enen Enköping | 60:24 | 9:42 |
Ö7 | 4670 meter | 39 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Hans Näslund | Västerås SOK | 26:49 | 0:00 |
2 | Christer Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 35:21 | 8:32 |
3 | Anders S Nyberg | Säterbygdens OK | 36:08 | 9:19 |
4 | Karin Ståhl | OK Kåre | 37:06 | 10:17 |
5 | Sofie Wetter | Arboga OK | 37:20 | 10:31 |
6 | Per Haeppling | Västerås SOK | 37:35 | 10:46 |
7 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | 37:54 | 11:05 |
8 | Bo Gustavsson | OK Enen Enköping | 38:08 | 11:19 |
9 | Kenneth Larsson | OK Enen Enköping | 41:35 | 14:46 |
10 | Anna Lena Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:10 | 15:21 |
11 | Ove Albinsson | Vancouver O-club | 42:33 | 15:44 |
12 | Stefan Ericsson | OK Triangeln | 43:43 | 16:54 |
13 | Gunlis Larsson | OK Enen Enköping | 44:04 | 17:15 |
14 | Erik Bo Gustav Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:40 | 17:51 |
15 | Helen Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 45:17 | 18:28 |
16 | Helena Lundin | Avesta OK | 45:23 | 18:34 |
17 | Kenneth Andersson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 45:27 | 18:38 |
18 | Marianne Einarsson | Fagersta OK | 45:32 | 18:43 |
19 | Åke Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 47:33 | 20:44 |
20 | Karl Otto Andersson | Heby Allmänna IF | 48:11 | 21:22 |
21 | Mikael Andersson | Valbo Allmänna IF | 48:42 | 21:53 |
22 | Elisabet Wiksell | Stora Tuna OK | 50:14 | 23:25 |
23 | Roger Nils-Erik Malmgren | Surahammars SOK | 52:28 | 25:39 |
24 | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK | 52:51 | 26:02 |
25 | Petra Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 52:57 | 26:08 |
26 | Leif Erik Nordstrand | OK Enen Enköping | 54:46 | 27:57 |
27 | Ingrid Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 56:19 | 29:30 |
28 | Sven Alexandersson | Stora Tuna OK | 57:22 | 30:33 |
29 | Juhani Lehtola | Köping | 57:42 | 30:53 |
30 | Marianne Tysk | Leksands OK | 58:15 | 31:26 |
31 | Rolf Eriksson | OK Höken | 58:34 | 31:45 |
32 | Thomas Urby | Västerås SOK | 58:49 | 32:00 |
33 | Kjell Wennergrund | Järbo OK | 59:20 | 32:31 |
34 | Susanne Jakobsson | Västerbergslagens OL | 60:12 | 33:23 |
35 | Elof Holmfrid Back | Fagersta OK | 60:56 | 34:07 |
36 | Maria Strömberg | Avesta OK | 60:59 | 34:10 |
37 | Pär Johnsson | Vandrarringen | 65:25 | 38:36 |
38 | Christer Grunder | Solna OK | 78:10 | 51:21 |
Krister Hagman | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
Ö8 | 6370 meter | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Martin Johansson | Hallstahammars OK | 46:46 | 0:00 |
2 | Patrik Kangas | Västerås SOK | 47:35 | 0:49 |
3 | Thomas Hahne | Insjöns IF OK | 49:07 | 2:21 |
4 | Ruhdi Karlsson | Västerås SOK | 52:26 | 5:40 |
5 | Lennart Myrehed | Västerås SOK | 52:27 | 5:41 |
6 | Niclas Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 52:31 | 5:45 |
7 | Ulf Hamrefors | Västerås SOK | 57:50 | 11:04 |
8 | Lena Rauséus | IF Thor | 61:18 | 14:32 |
9 | Linda Mattsson | Dalaportens OL | 64:01 | 17:15 |
10 | Torgny Undin | IF Thor | 72:27 | 25:41 |
Hans-Erik Skalberg | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. |
Ö9 | 8080 meter | 7 anmälda |
Pl | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | Liutauras Bilevicius | OK Linné | 46:52 | 0:00 |
2 | Inga Kazlauskaite | OK Linné | 59:16 | 12:24 |
3 | Mikael Utter | Västerås SOK | 61:20 | 14:28 |
4 | Ulf Rusk | OK RSP | 63:52 | 17:00 |
5 | Christian Rohner | IF Thor | 64:56 | 18:04 |
6 | Thomas Andersson | Västerås SOK | 67:37 | 20:45 |
7 | Anders Pelander | OK Djerf | 78:19 | 31:27 |