1 | Mattias Mårts | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 49.32 | +0.00 | 6 900 m | 7.10 |
2 | Per Holm | IFK Moras OK | SWE | 58.21 | +8.49 | 6 900 m | 8.27 |
3 | Fredrik Granath | Svärdsjö IF | SWE | 1:07.24 | +17.52 | 6 900 m | 9.46 |
1 | Emma Strandberg | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 1:08.48 | | 4 000 m | 17.12 |
| Erik Gabrielsson | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | diskv | | 6 000 m | |
| Oskar Sundström | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | diskv | | 6 000 m | |
1 | Emil Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 42.18 | +0.00 | 3 600 m | 11.45 |
2 | Linus Holst | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 55.01 | +12.43 | 3 600 m | 15.16 |
3 | Arvid Runvik | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | SWE | 55.27 | +13.09 | 3 600 m | 15.24 |
4 | Magnus Östgren | OK Kåre | SWE | 59.36 | +17.18 | 3 600 m | 16.33 |
1 | Elina Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | SWE | 26.41 | +0.00 | 2 800 m | 9.31 |
2 | Matilda Dammvik | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 29.18 | +2.37 | 2 800 m | 10.27 |
3 | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 32.13 | +5.32 | 2 800 m | 11.30 |
1 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | SWE | 17.43 | +0.00 | 2 700 m | 6.33 |
2 | Jonathan Persson | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 19.53 | +2.10 | 2 700 m | 7.21 |
3 | Gustav Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 20.29 | +2.46 | 2 700 m | 7.35 |
4 | Pontus Holst | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 23.12 | +5.29 | 2 700 m | 8.35 |
5 | Isak Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 23.49 | +6.06 | 2 700 m | 8.49 |
6 | Martin Bergman | OK Kåre | SWE | 23.57 | +6.14 | 2 700 m | 8.52 |
7 | Hannes Lock-Andersson | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 24.37 | +6.54 | 2 700 m | 9.07 |
8 | Per Höijer | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 27.34 | +9.51 | 2 700 m | 10.12 |
1 | Jonna Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 23.48 | | 2 700 m | 8.48 |
1 | Johannes Öhgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 18.44 | +0.00 | 1 900 m | 9.51 |
2 | Jakob Bergman | OK Kåre | SWE | 24.30 | +5.46 | 1 900 m | 12.53 |
3 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 28.00 | +9.16 | 1 900 m | 14.44 |
4 | Erik Höijer | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 29.59 | +11.15 | 1 900 m | 15.46 |
1 | Ronja Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 17.11 | +0.00 | 1 900 m | 9.02 |
2 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | SWE | 22.41 | +5.30 | 1 900 m | 11.56 |
1 | Kennet Andersson | Grycksbo IF OK | SWE | 55.13 | +0.00 | 6 000 m | 9.12 |
2 | Jonny Birgersson | Grycksbo IF OK | SWE | 1:03.02 | +7.49 | 6 000 m | 10.30 |
3 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 1:04.12 | +8.59 | 6 000 m | 10.42 |
4 | Kalle Östgren | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:05.00 | +9.47 | 6 000 m | 10.50 |
5 | Thomas Nilsson | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 1:07.38 | +12.25 | 6 000 m | 11.16 |
6 | Jörgen Batz | Skarpnäcks OL | SWE | 1:10.18 | +15.05 | 6 000 m | 11.43 |
7 | Erik Åberg | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 1:10.57 | +15.44 | 6 000 m | 11.49 |
8 | Fredrik Månsson | Lunds OK | SWE | 1:11.32 | +16.19 | 6 000 m | 11.55 |
9 | Leif Andersson | Bjursås OK | SWE | 1:17.34 | +22.21 | 6 000 m | 12.55 |
| Mats Jönsson | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | diskv | | 6 000 m | |
1 | Lotta Jungåker | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 55.50 | +0.00 | 4 000 m | 13.57 |
2 | Mia Gustafsson | OK Kåre | SWE | 55.58 | +0.08 | 4 000 m | 13.59 |
3 | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:18.25 | +22.35 | 4 000 m | 19.36 |
1 | Leif Åkerblom | Stora Tuna OK | SWE | 1:01.53 | +0.00 | 5 000 m | 12.22 |
2 | Hans-Olof Fröjd | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | SWE | 1:04.07 | +2.14 | 5 000 m | 12.49 |
1 | Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:08.55 | +0.00 | 5 000 m | 13.47 |
2 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | SWE | 1:10.29 | +1.34 | 5 000 m | 14.05 |
3 | Hans Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 1:11.46 | +2.51 | 5 000 m | 14.21 |
4 | Bo Sunden | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 1:28.13 | +19.18 | 5 000 m | 17.38 |
5 | Henning Waltgård | Domnarvets GOIF | SWE | 1:31.45 | +22.50 | 5 000 m | 18.21 |
| Rolf Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | SWE | diskv | | 5 000 m | |
1 | Eva Halvarson | OK Kåre | SWE | 55.45 | +0.00 | 3 100 m | 17.59 |
2 | Eva Grenmyr | OK Kåre | SWE | 1:34.23 | +38.38 | 3 100 m | 30.26 |
1 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 51.39 | +0.00 | 3 100 m | 16.39 |
2 | Jan Jansson | OK Kåre | SWE | 57.54 | +6.15 | 3 100 m | 18.40 |
3 | Karl-åke Dahlgren | Svärdsjö IF | SWE | 1:03.31 | +11.52 | 3 100 m | 20.29 |
1 | Moa Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Nina Björklund | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Evelina Östberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Minna Lock-Andersson | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Klara Göransson | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Ella Wiklund | Karlsbyhedens IK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Sara Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |
1 | Agnes Wallin | Korsnäs IF OK | SWE | 0.00 | +0.00 | 1 700 m | 0.00 |