D21E |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lovisa Persson |
OK Tisaren |
1:55:31 |
|
2 |
Sofie Johansson |
Vang OL |
1:59:16 |
|
3 |
Karin Stenback |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
2:02:04 |
|
4 |
Evgeniya Ryapolova |
IFK Mora OK |
2:07:44 |
|
5 |
Matilda Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
2:20:28 |
|
6 |
Sara Hodler |
IFK Mora OK |
2:29:16 |
|
7 |
Ronja Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
2:39:15 |
|
|
Erica Edman |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emmi Jokela |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Julia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tove Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hanna Lindgren |
IF Femman |
|
Ej Start |
H21E |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
1:31:25 |
|
2 |
Magne Dæhli |
Halden SK |
1:35:09 |
|
3 |
Filip Dahlgren |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:37:04 |
|
4 |
Daniel Roos |
Attunda OK |
1:41:38 |
|
5 |
Viktor Skoog |
Kils OK |
1:42:55 |
|
6 |
Johan Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
1:43:03 |
|
7 |
Konstantin Serebryanitskii |
IFK Mora OK |
1:45:18 |
|
8 |
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg |
OK Denseln |
1:46:37 |
|
9 |
Tim Johansson |
OK Orion |
1:47:47 |
|
10 |
Marcus Millegård |
Sävedalens AIK |
1:47:52 |
|
11 |
Thomas Landqvist |
OK Kåre |
1:50:50 |
|
12 |
Andrey Salin |
Sävedalens AIK |
1:51:13 |
|
13 |
Mattias Kallhauge |
Snättringe SK |
1:58:29 |
|
14 |
Robin Jakobsson |
Västerviks OK |
2:01:22 |
|
15 |
Fredrik Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
2:01:39 |
|
16 |
Simon Hodler |
IFK Mora OK |
2:03:05 |
|
17 |
Jakob Wallenhammar |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
2:09:25 |
|
18 |
Johan Söderlund |
OK Tyr |
2:18:41 |
|
19 |
Brais Piñeiro |
Snättringe SK |
2:39:28 |
|
20 |
Per-Erik Björklund |
Bjursås OK |
3:09:11 |
|
|
Arvid Roos |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roman Ryapolov |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Nils Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lukas Olm |
Kils OK |
|
Ej Start |
D20E |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tilda Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1:25:37 |
|
2 |
Smilla Mogensen |
OK Ravinen |
1:27:01 |
|
3 |
Alva Svensk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:28:32 |
|
4 |
Vendela Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
1:32:13 |
|
5 |
Ronja Ståhl |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:53:23 |
|
|
Maja Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elsa Göras |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H20E |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Willy Fjällborg |
Stenungsunds OK |
1:28:41 |
|
2 |
Albin Warvelin |
Långhundra IF |
1:30:06 |
|
3 |
Edvin Hellsten |
Nyköpings OK |
1:36:01 |
|
4 |
William Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
1:36:39 |
|
5 |
Axel Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:42:31 |
|
6 |
John Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
1:47:11 |
|
7 |
Melker Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
1:58:33 |
|
|
Aron Hellgren |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Bovallius |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Isak Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Petrisi |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Ej Start |
D18E |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Nora Westerlund |
OK Kåre |
1:12:23 |
|
2 |
Elsa Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
1:17:07 |
|
3 |
Alice Rytterstedt |
Skogslöparna |
1:20:12 |
|
4 |
Julia Forsgren |
OK Tyr |
1:21:04 |
|
5 |
Maja Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
1:33:03 |
|
6 |
Elsa Granholm |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:33:04 |
|
7 |
Elise Magnusson |
Sigtuna OK |
1:35:23 |
|
8 |
Agnes Johansson |
Surahammars SOK |
1:35:24 |
|
9 |
Audrey Hansson |
Frölunda OL |
1:35:42 |
|
10 |
Saga Mattsson |
Dalaportens OL |
1:37:00 |
|
11 |
Alice Eriksson Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
1:37:18 |
|
12 |
Jonna Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
1:37:48 |
|
13 |
Moa Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1:38:30 |
|
14 |
Linnea Solvang Stagg |
Ulricehamns OK |
1:44:39 |
|
15 |
Alicia Bergkvist |
Ludvika OK |
1:47:40 |
|
16 |
Ebba Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:50:03 |
|
17 |
Karolina Andersson |
Dalaportens OL |
2:02:18 |
|
18 |
Olga Rindeskog |
Ludvika OK |
2:11:20 |
|
19 |
Felicia Eliasson |
Dalaportens OL |
2:21:32 |
|
|
Klara Ersson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Julia Westh |
Ulricehamns OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alva Karlsson |
OK Kolmården |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johanna Roos |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lovisa Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Beatrice Österberg |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stina Andersson |
Bredaryds SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H18E |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Olov Norin |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:03:23 |
|
2 |
Vidar Nettelmark |
Surahammars SOK |
1:03:47 |
|
3 |
Hugo Örn |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:05:36 |
|
4 |
Hannes Lindqvist |
IFK Enskede |
1:06:11 |
|
5 |
Viktor Sone |
Attunda OK |
1:07:06 |
|
6 |
Måns Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
1:09:31 |
|
7 |
Anton Kruse |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:09:51 |
|
8 |
Samuel Stokkeland |
Ålgård Orientering |
1:10:03 |
|
9 |
Axel Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
1:10:15 |
|
10 |
Esbjörn Montelius Risberg |
OK Kåre |
1:12:52 |
|
11 |
Ludvig Karlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:13:23 |
|
12 |
Arvid Eriksson |
OK Tyr |
1:13:41 |
|
13 |
Leo Alvolin |
OK Kåre |
1:14:07 |
|
14 |
Arvid Jonforsen |
Surahammars SOK |
1:14:20 |
|
15 |
Simon Westh |
Ulricehamns OK |
1:14:52 |
|
16 |
Ludvig Lange |
Snättringe SK |
1:15:05 |
|
17 |
Helmer Jöhnemark |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:16:20 |
|
18 |
Tim Lundberg |
OK Renen |
1:16:47 |
|
19 |
Alfred Jeppsson |
OK Hammaren |
1:18:42 |
|
20 |
Joel Wallner |
Attunda OK |
1:22:40 |
|
21 |
Casper Karlsson |
OK Tor |
1:22:49 |
|
22 |
Ludvig Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
1:25:03 |
|
23 |
Isak Skoglund |
Ulricehamns OK |
1:31:47 |
|
24 |
Marcus Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
1:41:05 |
|
25 |
Elias Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
1:47:45 |
|
26 |
Arvid Gunérus |
Surahammars SOK |
2:02:58 |
|
|
Elis Ivers |
Attunda OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ludvig Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonatan Anderson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Wille Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Simon Nordlander |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Johan Årbrink |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Hugo Persson |
OK Denseln |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elias Lindroos |
Pargas IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Hedström |
OK Skogshjortarna |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Stenebo |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Emil Larsson |
OK Tisaren |
|
Ej Start |
D21 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson |
OK Djerf |
1:09:43 |
|
2 |
Malin Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
1:11:14 |
|
3 |
Malin Welén |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
1:14:09 |
|
4 |
Lovisa Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
1:17:26 |
|
5 |
Josefine Höög |
OK Roxen |
1:26:45 |
|
6 |
Elin Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
1:30:46 |
|
7 |
Emelie Brudin |
IFK Mora OK |
1:31:36 |
|
8 |
Tove Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
1:52:59 |
|
|
Lovisa Jonsson |
Norbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H21 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Nyman |
OK Tyr |
1:18:54 |
|
2 |
Emanuel Viklund |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:20:48 |
|
3 |
Simon Martelius |
Attunda OK |
1:25:02 |
|
4 |
Nils Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:28:33 |
|
5 |
Fredrik Zetterberg Eriksson |
OK Djerf |
1:36:14 |
|
6 |
Morgan Karlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:58:05 |
|
7 |
Ross Juvik |
IL Gular |
2:08:14 |
|
8 |
Christofher Ramström |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
2:18:04 |
|
9 |
Olof Lethagen |
Centrum OK |
2:42:48 |
|
|
Sixten Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Adam Nyman |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Einar Eriksson |
Attunda OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Scott Juvik |
IL Gular |
|
Ej Start |
|
Richard Sjöholm |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
|
Ej Start |
D21 Kort |
D21 Kort: 4 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linnea Petrisi |
Ludvika OK |
1:01:23 |
|
2 |
Åsa Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
1:04:50 |
|
3 |
Hanna Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
1:05:19 |
|
|
Elina Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
H21 Kort |
H21 Kort: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hampus Lindman |
OK Gränsen |
1:02:33 |
|
H20 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hjalmar Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
1:09:41 |
|
2 |
Arvid Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
1:24:06 |
|
3 |
Maximilian Olofsson |
Västerås SOK |
1:26:30 |
|
4 |
Sigurd Kvamme |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:29:39 |
|
D18 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emelie Röken |
Enebybergs IF |
1:31:26 |
|
|
Elin Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
|
Felstämplat |
H18 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
|
August Göras |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D16 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Izabella Ljungberg |
OK Tyr |
38:33 |
|
2 |
Ellen Kringstad |
Åmåls OK |
38:38 |
|
3 |
Alva Olsson |
Åmåls OK |
38:57 |
|
4 |
Emilie Hellström |
Åmåls OK |
40:05 |
|
5 |
Ella Kruse |
KFUM Örebro OK |
42:08 |
|
6 |
Tilde Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
42:13 |
|
7 |
Signe Forsberg |
Skogslöparna |
42:54 |
|
8 |
Emma Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
43:12 |
|
9 |
Ellen Aarnio |
OK Linné |
44:17 |
|
10 |
Tindra Rytterstedt |
Skogslöparna |
44:22 |
|
11 |
Frida Sävenstrand |
KFUM Örebro OK |
44:30 |
|
12 |
Ada Stokkeland |
Ålgård Orientering |
46:12 |
|
13 |
Alva Widegren |
Mälarö SOK |
46:35 |
|
14 |
Ellen Westerlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
47:12 |
|
15 |
Alice Röken |
Enebybergs IF |
47:25 |
|
16 |
Edit Treptow |
Anderstorps OK |
47:55 |
|
17 |
Lova Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
48:11 |
|
18 |
Klara Edström |
Sundsvalls OK |
48:37 |
|
19 |
Wilma Lindström |
Sundsvalls OK |
50:08 |
|
20 |
Alice Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
51:04 |
|
21 |
Nike Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
51:08 |
|
22 |
Molly Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
51:15 |
|
23 |
Malva Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
52:00 |
|
24 |
Lovisa Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
54:29 |
|
24 |
Lova Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
54:29 |
|
26 |
Sara Roos |
OK Linné |
54:42 |
|
27 |
Tyra Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
56:51 |
|
28 |
Emily Kruys |
IF Thor |
57:54 |
|
29 |
Svea Forsslund |
Gävle OK |
57:57 |
|
30 |
Julia Gellerbrandt |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
58:57 |
|
31 |
Alma Jöhnemark |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:00:42 |
|
32 |
Ylva Remén |
Snättringe SK |
1:02:04 |
|
33 |
Mina Bleken Rud |
Vang OL |
1:03:57 |
|
34 |
Elsa Nilsson |
Dalaportens OL |
1:05:09 |
|
35 |
Sofia Öhlund |
IKHP Huskvarna |
1:10:20 |
|
36 |
Julia Eriksson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
1:11:25 |
|
37 |
Emma Jakobsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:12:01 |
|
38 |
Alva Smeds |
Väsby OK |
1:15:57 |
|
39 |
Tora Jonsell |
IF Thor |
1:18:53 |
|
40 |
Emilia Andersson |
OK Tor |
1:28:11 |
|
41 |
Hilma Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
1:32:33 |
|
|
Nora Petersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elsa Tunblad |
Mälarö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Fanny Karls |
Väsby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Astrid Dumail |
OK Linné |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karolina Knuts |
Trollhättans SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H16 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Åberg |
OK Linné |
35:09 |
|
2 |
Valle Larsson |
IF Thor |
35:16 |
|
3 |
Felix Johnsson |
OK Linné |
35:18 |
|
4 |
Ted Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:20 |
|
5 |
Gustav Netz |
Järla Orientering |
37:18 |
|
6 |
Edvard Pelander |
OK Djerf |
37:23 |
|
7 |
Axel Thybeck |
Lindebygdens OK |
37:31 |
|
8 |
Walter Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
37:38 |
|
9 |
Simon Trossing |
Täby OK |
38:46 |
|
10 |
Edvin Wallner |
Attunda OK |
39:40 |
|
11 |
Fabian Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
40:05 |
|
12 |
Ivar Wikström |
OK Tyr |
40:39 |
|
13 |
Axel Björnberg Färdig |
Nyköpings OK |
40:51 |
|
14 |
William Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
43:15 |
|
15 |
Benjamin Davidson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
43:23 |
|
16 |
Joel Ahlberg |
OK Linné |
43:33 |
|
17 |
Viktor Hedström |
OK Skogshjortarna |
43:34 |
|
18 |
Linus Bodin-Liliegren |
OK Djerf |
43:35 |
|
19 |
Malte Söderlund |
OK Kåre |
43:36 |
|
20 |
Olle Brandin |
OK Kåre |
43:51 |
|
20 |
Joel Frodin |
OK Roxen |
43:51 |
|
22 |
Frode Montelius Risberg |
OK Kåre |
44:49 |
|
23 |
Albin Skott |
Åmåls OK |
45:10 |
|
24 |
Oscar Svensk |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
45:16 |
|
25 |
Alex Andersson |
Sundsvalls OK |
45:46 |
|
26 |
Hampus Sundberg |
Järfälla OK |
46:29 |
|
27 |
Eric Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
46:36 |
|
28 |
Edvin Vikström |
Västerås SOK |
46:40 |
|
29 |
Hugo Zetterberg |
Västerås SOK |
46:42 |
|
30 |
Isak Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
47:09 |
|
31 |
Gustav Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
47:14 |
|
32 |
Linus Opel |
Sundsvalls OK |
47:28 |
|
33 |
Gustav Dargin |
Täby OK |
47:37 |
|
34 |
Melvin Löfgren |
OK Kåre |
47:58 |
|
35 |
Carl Erngrund |
Sundsvalls OK |
49:41 |
|
36 |
Emil Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
49:50 |
|
37 |
Lukas Lind |
IF Thor |
50:01 |
|
38 |
Svante Nelander |
OK Linné |
51:08 |
|
39 |
Malte Lehtola |
IK Ymer |
51:47 |
|
40 |
Max Alfredsson |
Gävle OK |
53:30 |
|
41 |
Carl Wännman |
OK Södertörn |
53:51 |
|
42 |
Axel Gräfnings |
Grycksbo IF OK |
55:01 |
|
43 |
Vidar Gimberg |
Västerås SOK |
55:03 |
|
44 |
Elias Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
55:06 |
|
45 |
Edvin Halldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
57:39 |
|
46 |
Amund Flaskerud |
OL Toten-Troll |
57:43 |
|
47 |
Hugo Hallberg |
IK Ymer |
1:02:41 |
|
48 |
Simon Anderson |
Järfälla OK |
1:03:06 |
|
49 |
Morgan Alfredsson |
Gävle OK |
1:04:44 |
|
50 |
Rasmus Öberg |
OK Hällen |
1:09:43 |
|
51 |
Elliot Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
1:15:03 |
|
52 |
Ole Solli Kvikstad |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:15:46 |
|
53 |
Pontus Nilsson |
Åmåls OK |
1:20:47 |
|
54 |
Markus Matsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
1:24:20 |
|
|
Algot Norgren |
Dalaportens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
John Nyman |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Edvin Johansson Liljegren |
Väsby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Felix Arvelius |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Albin Persson |
Täby OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Theo Årbrink |
Linköpings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Karlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
|
Ej Start |
D14 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Vera Jeppsson |
OK Hammaren |
27:53 |
|
2 |
Eira Olsson |
Åmåls OK |
29:14 |
|
3 |
Felicia Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
29:15 |
|
4 |
Hilda Nygård |
OK Kåre |
29:34 |
|
5 |
Maja Lyckebäck |
Sigtuna OK |
29:44 |
|
6 |
Alicia Ivarsson |
OK Hammaren |
29:51 |
|
7 |
Ellen Hedin |
OK Linné |
30:26 |
|
8 |
Lova Wilén |
Leksands OK |
30:46 |
|
9 |
Maja Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
30:48 |
|
10 |
Siri Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
30:53 |
|
11 |
Alva Junkell |
FK Herkules |
31:15 |
|
12 |
Lovisa Thybeck |
Lindebygdens OK |
31:23 |
|
13 |
Moa Jäderberg |
Leksands OK |
32:46 |
|
14 |
Alva Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
32:51 |
|
15 |
Elsa Norgren |
Domnarvets GOIF |
32:54 |
|
16 |
Elsa Mattsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
33:51 |
|
17 |
Thea Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
35:20 |
|
18 |
Jonna Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
35:44 |
|
19 |
Elvira Buud |
IFK Mora OK |
38:03 |
|
20 |
Mira Vejedal |
Snättringe SK |
39:10 |
|
21 |
Hedda Tunblad |
Mälarö SOK |
39:42 |
|
22 |
Signe Davidson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
39:43 |
|
23 |
Klara Gellerbrandt |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
39:45 |
|
24 |
Amanda Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
39:56 |
|
25 |
Emilia Dargin |
Täby OK |
40:07 |
|
26 |
Martine Engh Sagvold |
OL Toten-Troll |
43:36 |
|
27 |
Irma Eriksson |
OK Tyr |
43:59 |
|
28 |
Ida Röken |
Enebybergs IF |
44:44 |
|
29 |
Margrethe Thirud |
OL Toten-Troll |
45:07 |
|
30 |
Frida Brudin |
IFK Mora OK |
45:35 |
|
31 |
Greta Brandin |
OK Kåre |
47:11 |
|
32 |
Elvira Svensk |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
48:09 |
|
|
Moa Persson |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ella Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Alice Funke |
Leksands OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sofia Halldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ej Start |
H14 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustav Mattsson |
Valbo AIF |
21:59 |
|
2 |
Oskar Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
22:27 |
|
3 |
Jonatan Haglund |
IFK Hedemora OK |
23:17 |
|
4 |
Jarvis Hansson |
Frölunda OL |
23:27 |
|
5 |
Gustav Eggöy Markhester |
Snättringe SK |
24:39 |
|
6 |
Ville Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:51 |
|
7 |
Oskar Wennberg |
OK Hammaren |
26:10 |
|
8 |
Vilgot Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
26:12 |
|
9 |
Elias Trossing |
Täby OK |
26:25 |
|
10 |
Ludvig Juhlin |
Västerås SOK |
27:27 |
|
11 |
Måns Dahlberg |
Almby IK |
27:49 |
|
12 |
Noah Tysk |
OK Kåre |
27:50 |
|
13 |
Gustav Juhlin |
Västerås SOK |
28:40 |
|
14 |
Leopold Olofsson |
Västerås SOK |
28:47 |
|
15 |
Nils Ståbi |
OK Kåre |
29:50 |
|
16 |
Anton Åberg |
OK Linné |
29:58 |
|
17 |
Noah Olsson |
Åmåls OK |
30:10 |
|
18 |
Anton Arvidsson |
Brattås CK |
30:51 |
|
19 |
Oliver Arnesson |
Lindebygdens OK |
30:56 |
|
20 |
Axel Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
31:20 |
|
21 |
Elias Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
31:24 |
|
22 |
Axel Nyman |
Snättringe SK |
31:35 |
|
23 |
Arvid Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
31:44 |
|
24 |
Elias Cajdell |
Västvärmlands OK |
33:07 |
|
25 |
Walter Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
33:52 |
|
26 |
Love Norell |
Snättringe SK |
34:02 |
|
27 |
Topias Ryyppö |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
36:24 |
|
28 |
Arvid Karlsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
36:54 |
|
29 |
Hugo Aldén |
OK Roxen |
37:27 |
|
30 |
Emil Engh Sagvold |
OL Toten-Troll |
38:02 |
|
31 |
Algot Hellgren |
IF Thor |
38:20 |
|
32 |
Sigge Löfgren |
OK Kåre |
39:45 |
|
33 |
Hugo Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
40:28 |
|
34 |
Viktor Höök |
Ludvika OK |
43:36 |
|
35 |
Lars Flaskerud |
OL Toten-Troll |
47:13 |
|
36 |
Hampus Sahlén |
IF Hagen |
47:23 |
|
37 |
Villiam Jaxgård |
IF Thor |
47:35 |
|
38 |
Isak Winnerstam |
Eskilstuna OL |
49:30 |
|
39 |
Hugo Abel |
Snättringe SK |
57:19 |
|
40 |
Ture Forsberg |
Skogslöparna |
1:06:45 |
|
41 |
Kasper Amnéus |
Dalaportens OL |
1:51:03 |
|
|
Isak Stinessen |
Dalaportens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jonathan Enarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Malte Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tobias Opel |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Ej Start |
D12 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lisen Nygård |
OK Kåre |
22:10 |
|
2 |
Lovisa Kajs |
IFK Mora OK |
22:36 |
|
3 |
Maja Höök |
Ludvika OK |
23:06 |
|
4 |
Emma Hellström |
Åmåls OK |
23:07 |
|
5 |
Lin Pelander |
OK Djerf |
25:31 |
|
6 |
Elvira Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
26:48 |
|
7 |
Jonna Jodal Göthfors |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
27:30 |
|
8 |
Alva Jäderberg |
Leksands OK |
27:48 |
|
9 |
Mari Stenberg |
Vang OL |
30:26 |
|
10 |
Wilda Rydqvist |
Älvdalens IF OK |
31:52 |
|
11 |
Moa Sundberg |
Järfälla OK |
31:53 |
|
11 |
Astrid Treptow |
Anderstorps OK |
31:53 |
|
13 |
Maren Bleken Rud |
Vang OL |
34:13 |
|
14 |
Elvira Norgren |
Dalaportens OL |
34:58 |
|
15 |
Olivia Stolt |
Leksands OK |
36:06 |
|
16 |
Ida Nilsson |
Åmåls OK |
36:43 |
|
17 |
Ingrid Arnesson |
Lindebygdens OK |
39:19 |
|
18 |
Elsa Holst |
Hjobygdens OK |
40:52 |
|
19 |
Emma Pedersen Elverhøi |
Vang OL |
44:16 |
|
20 |
Lea Stokkeland |
Ålgård Orientering |
49:59 |
|
21 |
Wilda Vainionpää |
Dalaportens OL |
51:09 |
|
|
Linnea Matsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Ej Start |
H12 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Öberg |
OK Hällen |
19:06 |
|
2 |
Ludvig Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
19:48 |
|
3 |
Olle Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
19:54 |
|
4 |
Simon Skott |
Åmåls OK |
21:27 |
|
5 |
Axel Stolt |
Leksands OK |
21:44 |
|
6 |
Alrik Wikström |
OK Tyr |
21:59 |
|
7 |
Casper Enarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
22:03 |
|
8 |
Harry Norell |
Snättringe SK |
22:40 |
|
9 |
Samra Pohjonen |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
22:44 |
|
10 |
Emil Winnerstam |
Eskilstuna OL |
23:15 |
|
11 |
Olle Widegren |
IF Thor |
23:28 |
|
12 |
Malte Hallman |
Attunda OK |
23:40 |
|
13 |
Noel Hedman |
Snättringe SK |
24:04 |
|
13 |
Ludvig Ståbi |
OK Kåre |
24:04 |
|
15 |
Ludvig Björnberg Färdig |
Nyköpings OK |
24:25 |
|
16 |
Rasmus Kruse |
KFUM Örebro OK |
25:15 |
|
17 |
Love Forsslund |
Gävle OK |
25:25 |
|
18 |
Viktor Kallin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
25:38 |
|
19 |
Oskar Lind |
IF Thor |
25:41 |
|
20 |
David Nyman |
Järfälla OK |
26:01 |
|
21 |
Petter Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
26:59 |
|
22 |
Assar Rosén Thelin |
Jönköpings OK |
27:03 |
|
23 |
Isak Netz |
Järla Orientering |
27:31 |
|
24 |
Jakob Wåhlström |
IF Thor |
28:05 |
|
25 |
Emil Forsgren |
OK Tyr |
28:18 |
|
26 |
Elias Öberg |
OK Hällen |
28:24 |
|
27 |
Arvid Junkell |
FK Herkules |
28:55 |
|
28 |
Elliot Tysk |
OK Kåre |
31:01 |
|
29 |
Leo Ryapolov |
IFK Mora OK |
31:03 |
|
30 |
Lucas Bodin Liliegren |
OK Djerf |
31:37 |
|
31 |
Pål Solli Kvikstad |
OL Toten-Troll |
32:25 |
|
32 |
Jonatan Sahlén |
IF Hagen |
33:18 |
|
33 |
Isak Anderson |
Järfälla OK |
36:12 |
|
34 |
Edvin Frykberg |
IFK Mora OK |
36:25 |
|
35 |
Sixten Buud |
IFK Mora OK |
38:58 |
|
36 |
Axel Stenback |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
54:34 |
|
|
Olle Stinessen |
Dalaportens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lowe Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sigge Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
|
Ej Start |
D10 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Klara Juhlin |
Västerås SOK |
20:24 |
|
2 |
Stella Ribjer |
OK Kåre |
21:33 |
|
3 |
Vera Westh |
Mullsjö SOK |
23:20 |
|
4 |
Liv Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
24:18 |
|
5 |
Klara Thybeck |
Lindebygdens OK |
26:00 |
|
6 |
Hilda Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
26:29 |
|
7 |
Signe Montelius Risberg |
OK Kåre |
28:46 |
|
8 |
Thea Tudén |
IKHP Huskvarna |
29:09 |
|
9 |
Ingrid Løvbak |
Vang OL |
30:12 |
|
10 |
Julie Gjessing Skjeset |
Vang OL |
31:00 |
|
11 |
Esther Stenberg |
Vang OL |
31:16 |
|
12 |
Agnes Grönqvist |
Sundsvalls OK |
31:26 |
|
13 |
Vera Djupfors |
Nybro OK |
31:39 |
|
14 |
Anna Beyene Lindman |
OK Gränsen |
32:44 |
|
15 |
Matilda Nyman |
Snättringe SK |
33:44 |
|
16 |
Saga Wallner |
Attunda OK |
35:47 |
|
17 |
Tea Stokkeland |
Ålgård Orientering |
35:49 |
|
18 |
Saara Pohjonen |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
36:16 |
|
19 |
Charlize Rydqvist |
Älvdalens IF OK |
36:36 |
|
20 |
Kerstin Norgren |
Domnarvets GOIF |
38:18 |
|
21 |
Emmy Wittesjö |
Säterbygdens OK |
38:40 |
|
22 |
Sophie Lexén |
OK Landehof |
40:28 |
|
23 |
Ellie Vainionpää |
Dalaportens OL |
44:35 |
|
24 |
Astrid Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
55:51 |
|
|
Lova Sandberg |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
H10 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lukas Öberg |
OK Hällen |
18:24 |
|
2 |
Isak Jodal Göthfors |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
20:26 |
|
3 |
Melker Hallman |
Attunda OK |
20:33 |
|
4 |
Oskar Olsson |
Åmåls OK |
20:56 |
|
5 |
Jakob Sterner |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
21:58 |
|
6 |
Vide Zetterberg Viklund |
OK Djerf |
22:17 |
|
7 |
Dexter Hansson |
Frölunda OL |
22:21 |
|
8 |
Elof Treptow |
Anderstorps OK |
22:38 |
|
9 |
Arvid Stenman |
OK Kåre |
22:54 |
|
10 |
Arvid Treptow |
Anderstorps OK |
23:35 |
|
11 |
Olle Zetterberg |
Västerås SOK |
24:03 |
|
12 |
Charlie Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
24:49 |
|
13 |
Leonard Hörnell Öhlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
24:50 |
|
14 |
Filip Sone |
Attunda OK |
25:05 |
|
15 |
Kevin Amnéus |
Dalaportens OL |
27:11 |
|
15 |
Emil Hellström |
Åmåls OK |
27:11 |
|
17 |
Aron Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens OK |
31:17 |
|
18 |
Albin Tynell |
IFK Mora OK |
32:12 |
|
19 |
Alfred Winnberg |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
35:55 |
|
|
Victor Haglund |
IFK Hedemora OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Casper Wrahme |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
D35 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jennie Axin |
OK Roxen |
1:28:11 |
|
2 |
Caroline Lövhammer |
Bottnaryds IF |
1:34:26 |
|
|
Helén Wittesjö |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H35 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Linus Holmqvist |
OK Österåker |
1:24:16 |
|
2 |
Karl Larsson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
1:25:36 |
|
3 |
Klaus Csúcs |
IFK Mora OK |
1:46:10 |
|
4 |
Anders Dahlin |
OK Sarven |
1:51:23 |
|
5 |
Torbjörn Gillsparr |
OK Österåker |
2:03:37 |
|
6 |
Eric Sjögren |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
2:39:24 |
|
|
Mikael Axin |
OK Roxen |
|
Ej Start |
D40 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eva Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
1:15:59 |
|
2 |
Maria Sahlén |
IF Hagen |
1:18:36 |
|
3 |
Charlotte Wahlström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:19:33 |
|
4 |
Annika Östman |
Domnarvets GOIF |
1:20:52 |
|
5 |
Angelica Wikström |
OK Tyr |
1:22:41 |
|
6 |
Lisa Åberg Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:24:23 |
|
7 |
Johanna Nordström |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:28:01 |
|
8 |
Sara Öberg |
OK Hällen |
1:36:33 |
|
9 |
Linda Wåhlström |
IF Thor |
1:45:12 |
|
10 |
Jenny Ekström |
Stenungsunds OK |
2:01:06 |
|
11 |
Sara Hellsten |
Nyköpings OK |
2:03:58 |
|
12 |
Nayara Gillsparr |
OK Österåker |
2:13:13 |
|
|
Ellinor Jakobsson |
OK Österåker |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kristina Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
|
Felstämplat |
H40 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Greger Tysk |
OK Kåre |
1:05:50 |
|
2 |
Jan Olm |
Kils OK |
1:08:33 |
|
3 |
Patrik Kleveback-Blom |
Rehns BK |
1:16:47 |
|
4 |
Per Eklöf |
OK Milan |
1:17:16 |
|
5 |
Martin Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:17:18 |
|
6 |
Erik Eriksson |
IFK Mora OK |
1:18:36 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Rosén |
Jönköpings OK |
1:21:07 |
|
8 |
Bengt Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
1:27:41 |
|
9 |
Erik Kjellgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1:29:28 |
|
10 |
Henrik Nettelmark |
Surahammars SOK |
1:29:37 |
|
11 |
Dan Winnberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
1:30:59 |
|
12 |
Henrik Norell |
Snättringe SK |
1:35:42 |
|
13 |
Sturla Stokkeland |
Ålgård Orientering |
1:40:24 |
|
14 |
Tomas Johansson |
Åmåls OK |
1:42:59 |
|
15 |
Ingemar Lindström |
OK Österåker |
1:44:20 |
|
16 |
Cristoffer Stockman |
OK Tisaren |
1:47:17 |
|
17 |
Erik Hellsten |
Nyköpings OK |
1:48:06 |
|
18 |
Jens Montelius Risberg |
OK Kåre |
1:51:37 |
|
19 |
Fredrik Nyman |
Snättringe SK |
2:04:05 |
|
20 |
Petter Andersson |
Stenungsunds OK |
2:22:26 |
|
|
Magnus Hellström |
Åmåls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Oskar Gustafsson |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Öberg |
OK Hällen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anders Sandberg |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Kajs |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Återbud |
D45 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Susanne Biörs |
OK Tranan |
57:45 |
|
2 |
Elin Ek |
Ludvika OK |
57:53 |
|
3 |
Linda Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
59:56 |
|
4 |
Sofia Carlsson |
Lindebygdens OK |
1:03:40 |
|
5 |
Stina Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
1:05:31 |
|
6 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
1:07:32 |
|
7 |
Anna Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
1:10:03 |
|
8 |
Jenny Johansson |
Valbo AIF |
1:10:36 |
|
9 |
Louise Göthfors |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:11:29 |
|
10 |
Minna Ryyppö |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1:11:46 |
|
11 |
Marie-Louise Kaipe |
OK Kåre |
1:11:54 |
|
12 |
Jenny Wallner |
Attunda OK |
1:12:53 |
|
13 |
Marie Svensk |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:13:23 |
|
14 |
Kristine Sollien Flaskerud |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:14:40 |
|
15 |
Monika Westerlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
1:14:59 |
|
16 |
Louise Jeppsson Wulff |
OK Hammaren |
1:15:29 |
|
17 |
Linda Stinessen |
Dalaportens OL |
1:16:37 |
|
18 |
Maria Rosén Thelin |
Jönköpings OK |
1:16:59 |
|
19 |
Petra Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
1:17:05 |
|
20 |
Sara Anderson |
Järfälla OK |
1:17:11 |
|
21 |
Åsa Hedström |
OK Skogshjortarna |
1:20:25 |
|
22 |
Sofia Lundberg |
OK Renen |
1:21:03 |
|
23 |
Anna Funke |
Leksands OK |
1:21:54 |
|
24 |
Lena Westerlund |
OK Djerf |
1:22:14 |
|
25 |
Anna Haglund |
Leksands OK |
1:23:30 |
|
26 |
Jenny Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:23:59 |
|
27 |
Michaela Lundell |
OK Österåker |
1:25:32 |
|
28 |
Malin Wiklund |
Almby IK |
1:25:38 |
|
29 |
Elin Tudén |
IKHP Huskvarna |
1:26:45 |
|
30 |
Anna Berlin |
Kungälvs OK |
1:32:45 |
|
31 |
Maria Junkell |
FK Herkules |
1:33:56 |
|
32 |
Marie Lyckebäck |
Sigtuna OK |
1:37:15 |
|
33 |
Kristina Hellström |
Åmåls OK |
1:39:49 |
|
34 |
Charlotta Treptow |
Anderstorps OK |
1:42:57 |
|
35 |
Anna Wolgast |
Snättringe SK |
1:54:23 |
|
|
Jessica Holst |
Hjobygdens OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Jansson |
OK Djerf |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åsa Kruys |
IF Thor |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sandra Hansson |
Frölunda OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helena Nyman |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annette Roos |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marit Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Märit Nordlund |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Therese Bergqvist |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Helena Forsberg |
Skogslöparna |
|
Ej Start |
H45 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Björn Ljunggren |
OK Hammaren |
52:51 |
|
2 |
Andreas Elgesjö |
Domnarvets GOIF |
55:47 |
|
3 |
U Tomas Löfgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
56:17 |
|
4 |
Per Öberg |
OK Hällen |
59:08 |
|
5 |
Martin Johnsson |
Snättringe SK |
59:20 |
|
6 |
Pär Höök |
Ludvika OK |
1:01:21 |
|
7 |
Daniel Hägerstrand |
Kungälvs OK |
1:02:55 |
|
8 |
Jonas Buud |
IFK Mora OK |
1:03:07 |
|
9 |
Anders Oksvold |
OK Kåre |
1:05:06 |
|
10 |
Rikard Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:05:07 |
|
11 |
Henrik Roos |
OK Linné |
1:08:21 |
|
12 |
Jonas Lundberg |
OK Renen |
1:08:27 |
|
13 |
Patrik Söderqvist |
OK Kåre |
1:09:47 |
|
14 |
Mathias Westerlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
1:10:22 |
|
15 |
Andreas Karlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:11:03 |
|
16 |
Peter Fredricson |
IFK Mora OK |
1:11:12 |
|
17 |
Håkan Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:12:53 |
|
18 |
Oskar Forsberg |
Skogslöparna |
1:13:42 |
|
19 |
Henrik Junkell |
FK Herkules |
1:17:15 |
|
20 |
Bertil Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
1:17:53 |
|
21 |
Martin Juhlin |
Västerås SOK |
1:18:36 |
|
22 |
Jonas Jensen-Tornehed |
Västerås SOK |
1:19:10 |
|
23 |
Henrik Wåhlström |
IF Thor |
1:19:31 |
|
24 |
Per Håstlund |
Almby IK |
1:19:44 |
|
25 |
Fredrik Eggöy Markhester |
Snättringe SK |
1:22:07 |
|
26 |
Jon Sundberg |
Järfälla OK |
1:23:02 |
|
27 |
Peter Jaxgård |
IF Thor |
1:23:15 |
|
28 |
Anders Pelander |
OK Djerf |
1:23:41 |
|
29 |
Mathias Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
1:24:57 |
|
30 |
Johan Åhlund |
Vänersborgs SK |
1:26:37 |
|
31 |
Stefan Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
1:26:44 |
|
32 |
Tommy Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1:29:06 |
|
33 |
Mattias Brandt |
Hällefors OK |
1:29:59 |
|
34 |
Jörgen Aurén |
IK Vikings OK |
1:31:16 |
|
35 |
Mattias Persson |
OK Tyr |
1:31:28 |
|
36 |
Dan Hörnell |
Säterbygdens OK |
1:33:03 |
|
37 |
Jonas Holst |
Hjobygdens OK |
1:35:27 |
|
38 |
Daniel Wallner |
Attunda OK |
1:39:32 |
|
39 |
Erik Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna |
1:40:56 |
|
39 |
Jonas Petersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1:40:56 |
|
41 |
Björn Winnerstam |
Eskilstuna OL |
1:50:25 |
|
42 |
Martin Forsslund |
Gävle OK |
1:53:02 |
|
43 |
Ulrik Magnusson |
Halmstad OK |
1:55:35 |
|
|
Jörgen Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Åberg |
OK Linné |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ola Jäderberg |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Håkan Hjortzberg-nordlund |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sverker Rytterstedt |
Skogslöparna |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Richard Hejdenberg |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Niklas Åkerlind |
Sisu Forshaga SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marcus Hansson |
Frölunda OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Arvid Rinaldo |
OK Tor |
|
Ej Start |
|
Björn Wrahme |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
D50 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mia Eronn |
Linköpings OK |
57:47 |
|
2 |
Josefine Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
1:00:47 |
|
3 |
Susanne Aldén |
OK Roxen |
1:05:30 |
|
4 |
Camilla Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
1:10:07 |
|
5 |
Anna Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:10:20 |
|
6 |
Lena Petrisi |
Ludvika OK |
1:11:42 |
|
7 |
Lena Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
1:12:52 |
|
8 |
Linda Sterner |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
1:15:53 |
|
9 |
Sofie Bergendahl |
IF Thor |
1:19:10 |
|
10 |
Susanna Erikers |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
1:21:07 |
|
11 |
Anna Jöhnemark |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:23:42 |
|
12 |
Anna Zetterberg |
Västerås SOK |
1:24:28 |
|
13 |
Nina Ivers |
Attunda OK |
1:24:42 |
|
14 |
Anna Strand |
Attunda OK |
1:25:35 |
|
15 |
Malena Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
1:26:12 |
|
16 |
Gittan Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
1:30:31 |
|
17 |
Unn Mette Klopbakken |
Vang OL |
1:32:33 |
|
18 |
Gabriella Wennblom |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:33:17 |
|
19 |
Liselott Nordgren |
OK Kåre |
1:33:27 |
|
20 |
Carola Ray |
OK77 |
1:34:04 |
|
20 |
Helena Widegren |
IF Thor |
1:34:04 |
|
22 |
Maria Strömberg |
Avesta OK |
1:34:14 |
|
23 |
Anna-Karin Ryberg |
OK Klyftamo |
1:52:07 |
|
|
Camilla Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hillevi Fornander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anna Isaksson Forsgren |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Marie Åsberg |
OK Hedströmmen |
|
Ej Start |
|
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
Avesta OK |
|
Ej Start |
H50 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ulf Johansson |
Surahammars SOK |
59:40 |
|
2 |
Peter Tudén |
IKHP Huskvarna |
1:00:06 |
|
3 |
Mattias Edström |
Kovlands IF |
1:00:28 |
|
4 |
Per Jansson |
OK Djerf |
1:01:22 |
|
5 |
Stefan Svensson Gelius |
Snättringe SK |
1:04:42 |
|
6 |
Fredrik Sone |
Attunda OK |
1:05:01 |
|
6 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:05:01 |
|
8 |
Magnus Göras |
Leksands OK |
1:05:18 |
|
9 |
Lars Lindbom |
Mälarö SOK |
1:06:47 |
|
10 |
Christer Alm |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:07:29 |
|
11 |
Mats Bergenfur |
IK Vikings OK |
1:08:38 |
|
12 |
Ulrik Ivers |
Attunda OK |
1:09:00 |
|
13 |
Lars-Håkan Bengtsson |
OK Tyr |
1:09:48 |
|
13 |
Jörgen Åhl |
Åmåls OK |
1:09:48 |
|
15 |
Johan Sundén |
Västerås SOK |
1:10:57 |
|
15 |
Ola Jodal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:10:57 |
|
17 |
Stefan Ljungberg |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
1:11:01 |
|
17 |
Ulf Fredriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:11:01 |
|
19 |
Jonas Holmgren |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:11:25 |
|
20 |
Thomas Andersson |
OK Tranan |
1:12:39 |
|
21 |
Martin Jareland |
Linköpings OK |
1:12:52 |
|
22 |
Jarkko Ryyppö |
Rastivarsat |
1:13:59 |
|
23 |
Magnus Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1:16:23 |
|
24 |
Jörgen Hellgren |
IF Thor |
1:16:57 |
|
25 |
Ola Lind |
IF Thor |
1:20:50 |
|
26 |
Erik Karlsson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:21:05 |
|
27 |
Pär Tögenmark |
OK Linné |
1:21:38 |
|
28 |
Marcus Phersson |
OK Linné |
1:22:16 |
|
29 |
Fredrik Sandberg |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
1:22:36 |
|
30 |
Hans Nykvist |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:23:52 |
|
31 |
Jonas Westin |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1:24:21 |
|
32 |
Pontus Halldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:24:44 |
|
33 |
Magnus Trofast |
Bredaryds SOK |
1:25:46 |
|
34 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Nybro OK |
1:28:14 |
|
35 |
Henrik Lundgren |
Sundsvalls OK |
1:29:29 |
|
36 |
Mikael Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK |
1:33:07 |
|
37 |
Magnus Flodman |
OK Hammaren |
1:35:21 |
|
38 |
Martin Norlander |
Västvärmlands OK |
1:35:50 |
|
39 |
Håvard Kvamme |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:36:21 |
|
40 |
Staffan Olsson |
Åmåls OK |
1:37:43 |
|
41 |
Nic Kruys |
IF Thor |
1:39:03 |
|
42 |
John-Patrik Treptow |
Anderstorps OK |
1:42:25 |
|
43 |
Patrik Andersson |
Anderstorps OK |
1:54:31 |
|
44 |
Bo Gustafsson |
Hällefors OK |
1:55:54 |
|
45 |
Ernest Wessman |
OK Österåker |
2:22:01 |
|
|
Stefan Aronsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Michael Wennblom |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Henrik Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Gustafsson |
Hällefors OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jörgen Fondelius |
Västerbergslagens OL |
|
Felstämplat |
D55 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hana Tichovska |
SK Praga |
51:06 |
|
2 |
Helena Lindman |
OK Gränsen |
53:13 |
|
3 |
Åsa Jellvert |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
53:36 |
|
4 |
Monica Hatlen |
Snättringe SK |
57:48 |
|
5 |
Gunnel Rask |
IFK Mora OK |
59:59 |
|
6 |
Ann Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
1:01:59 |
|
7 |
Ingrid Alexandersson |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:05:45 |
|
8 |
Åsa Persson |
Laxå OK |
1:05:53 |
|
9 |
Carina Johansson |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
1:07:24 |
|
10 |
Anna-Karin Rytther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
1:07:46 |
|
11 |
Vanja Staff |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:08:08 |
|
12 |
Helena Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:08:47 |
|
13 |
Åsa Nyberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:09:08 |
|
13 |
Susanne Johansson |
Fjärås AIK |
1:09:08 |
|
15 |
Christina Halvarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:12:18 |
|
16 |
Kristina Martelius |
Attunda OK |
1:12:50 |
|
17 |
Berit Gummus |
IFK Mora OK |
1:14:35 |
|
18 |
Helena Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
1:14:37 |
|
19 |
Marie Alfredsson |
OK Tyr |
1:16:55 |
|
20 |
Gisela Sundelin Rørvik |
Heming Orientering |
1:17:52 |
|
21 |
Annika Hogedal |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:18:30 |
|
22 |
Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth |
Arboga OK |
1:21:56 |
|
23 |
Karolina Vessby |
IF Thor |
1:28:14 |
|
24 |
Helene Nilsson |
IF Start |
1:28:44 |
|
25 |
Marie Björklund |
Eskilstuna OL |
1:52:17 |
|
|
Agnes Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Diskad |
|
Anna Albinsson |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elisabet Enmark |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Annette Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gunnel Sundberg |
Finspångs SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Pernilla Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
H55 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jukka Pohjonen |
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
57:04 |
|
2 |
Tom Eirik Eikanger |
IL Gular |
59:28 |
|
3 |
Erik Forsgren |
OK Tyr |
59:47 |
|
4 |
Pär Nyman |
OK Tyr |
1:02:36 |
|
5 |
Thomas Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
1:02:50 |
|
6 |
Bengt Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
1:02:59 |
|
7 |
Tord Norell |
IFK Mora OK |
1:05:19 |
|
8 |
Anders Svensk |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:07:14 |
|
9 |
Roger Birkeland |
Fossum IF |
1:07:59 |
|
10 |
Stefan Johansson |
OK Kåre |
1:09:55 |
|
11 |
Anders Bygren |
Gävle OK |
1:10:41 |
|
12 |
Jan Petter Hansen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:11:43 |
|
13 |
Urban Risberg |
Eskilstuna OL |
1:12:21 |
|
14 |
Mats Jonsell |
IF Thor |
1:14:49 |
|
15 |
Jan Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
1:16:11 |
|
16 |
Patrik Thybeck |
Lindebygdens OK |
1:17:20 |
|
17 |
Tomas Ray |
OK77 |
1:17:33 |
|
18 |
Johan Andersson |
Valbo AIF |
1:17:57 |
|
19 |
Ole Tørnqvist |
Fana IL |
1:19:46 |
|
20 |
Per Backlund |
OK Södertörn |
1:20:07 |
|
21 |
Magnus Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
1:20:19 |
|
22 |
Magnus Sterner |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
1:21:25 |
|
23 |
Mats Wilhelmsson |
Filipstads OK |
1:21:38 |
|
24 |
Nils Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
1:22:13 |
|
25 |
Tore Juvik |
IL Gular |
1:22:25 |
|
26 |
Jan Viklund |
Västerås SOK |
1:22:35 |
|
27 |
Per Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
1:24:48 |
|
28 |
Matz Andersson |
Lesjöfors SK |
1:27:42 |
|
29 |
Per Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
1:28:21 |
|
30 |
Nils Eklöw |
OK Södertörn |
1:33:33 |
|
31 |
Johan Oskarsson |
Laxå OK |
1:36:27 |
|
32 |
Stefan Martelius |
Attunda OK |
1:40:48 |
|
33 |
Henning Wernøe |
IL Gular |
2:12:59 |
|
|
Christer Borg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Erkers |
Leksands OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Göran Modin |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Ersson |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonas Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Erik Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Piero Sannicolò |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Magnus Jeppsson |
OK Hammaren |
|
Ej Start |
|
Kenneth Jönsson |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thomas Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
D60 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sara Snogerup Linse |
Lunds OK |
46:15 |
|
2 |
Ingrid Kensby |
OK Tyr |
51:13 |
|
3 |
Birgit Hansson |
Herrestads AIF |
1:06:32 |
|
4 |
Mia Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
1:10:55 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth Strandhagen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:12:54 |
|
6 |
Hege Fjellbirkeland |
IL Gular |
1:13:39 |
|
7 |
Titti Rudh |
Avesta OK |
1:15:04 |
|
8 |
Susanne Lüscher |
Stora Tuna OK |
1:15:11 |
|
9 |
Birgitta Gustafsson |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:15:59 |
|
10 |
Annie Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:22:08 |
|
11 |
Berit Runefors |
Växjö OK |
1:55:29 |
|
|
Agneta Fries |
Umeå OK |
|
Ej Start |
H60 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Eriksson |
IFK Mora OK |
54:02 |
|
2 |
Erlend Slokvik |
OL Toten-Troll |
54:24 |
|
3 |
Stefan Nyberg |
Avesta OK |
58:26 |
|
4 |
Björn Albinsson |
IFK Mora OK |
59:00 |
|
5 |
Leif Helgman |
OK Tyr |
59:16 |
|
6 |
Thomas Sellgren |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:00:01 |
|
7 |
Håkan Schmidt |
Trollhättans SOK |
1:04:33 |
|
8 |
Ronny Nordgren |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:06:14 |
|
9 |
Andrew Lago |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:06:57 |
|
10 |
Sven Wigertz |
Långhundra IF |
1:07:30 |
|
11 |
Stein Arne Negård |
Vang OL |
1:07:43 |
|
12 |
Joakim Eriksson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:08:02 |
|
13 |
Anders Enmark |
Gävle OK |
1:09:52 |
|
14 |
Torbjörn Aronsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:11:43 |
|
15 |
Lasse Jansson |
Gävle OK |
1:12:00 |
|
16 |
Jan-Olof Bäck |
OK Djerf |
1:12:18 |
|
17 |
Nils Harald Staff |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:12:53 |
|
18 |
Asgeir Edvardsen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:13:11 |
|
19 |
Lars Hedström Stålnacke |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
1:14:02 |
|
20 |
Anders Börthas |
IK Jarl Rättvik |
1:16:25 |
|
21 |
Mats Eriksson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:18:15 |
|
22 |
Torbjörn Söderlund |
Leksands OK |
1:18:18 |
|
23 |
Martin Tichovsky |
SK Praga |
1:19:23 |
|
24 |
Lars Gustafsson |
OK Kåre |
1:24:17 |
|
25 |
Christer Skoog |
Kils OK |
1:24:20 |
|
26 |
Anders Rooth |
Västerås SOK |
1:27:51 |
|
27 |
Stefan Johansson |
Trollhättans SOK |
1:31:29 |
|
28 |
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
1:41:25 |
|
29 |
Vital Peeters |
K.O.L. Belgium |
1:42:10 |
|
30 |
Håkan Svensson |
Almby IK |
1:46:30 |
|
31 |
Håkan Persson |
Laxå OK |
1:57:45 |
|
32 |
John Hofoss |
Hadeland OL |
1:59:32 |
|
33 |
Michael Andersson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
2:05:44 |
|
|
Erik Bergqvist |
Åmåls OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Kensby |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Arne Johannesen |
IL Gular |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ossi Autio |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jens-Petter Marhaug |
Club Orientacion Sant Joan |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bengt Johansson |
OK Tyr |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Lasse Pedersen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Stig Larsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Sven Börjeson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
D65 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Inger Onsbring |
Eskilstuna OL |
52:19 |
|
2 |
Marie Malmberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
55:49 |
|
3 |
Jannike Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
57:40 |
|
4 |
Barbro Isaksson |
OK Tisaren |
1:04:03 |
|
5 |
Eva Rabe Magnusson |
IF Hagen |
1:07:41 |
|
6 |
Gunnel Axin |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:13:41 |
|
7 |
Catherine Dawson |
Gafanhori |
1:24:03 |
|
|
Agneta Nilsson |
Eskilstuna OL |
|
Felstämplat |
H65 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sigurd Dæhli |
Løten o-lag |
49:50 |
|
2 |
Lars Persson |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
55:43 |
|
3 |
Roland Notstam |
Arboga OK |
56:28 |
|
4 |
Lennart Kalén |
SOK Viljan |
1:02:52 |
|
5 |
Göran Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
1:03:32 |
|
6 |
Arne Holmer |
IFK Mora OK |
1:03:43 |
|
7 |
Dan Sjöholm |
Halmstad OK |
1:05:39 |
|
8 |
Roger Glännefors |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:05:48 |
|
9 |
Svante Lindgren |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1:08:14 |
|
10 |
Håkan Gustafson |
Eskilstuna OL |
1:09:01 |
|
11 |
Bengt Svedjeby |
Lerums SOK |
1:11:55 |
|
12 |
Lars Ambrosiusson |
IFK Mora OK |
1:12:47 |
|
13 |
Mats Strandhagen |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1:13:34 |
|
14 |
Åke Sundin |
Hällefors OK |
1:14:41 |
|
15 |
Christer Segerquist |
Gävle OK |
1:17:02 |
|
16 |
Jan Gustafsson |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:25:26 |
|
17 |
Lars Janlöv |
IF Åland |
1:25:36 |
|
18 |
Frede Scheye |
Herlufsholm OK |
1:36:31 |
|
19 |
Thord Ekström |
Trollhättans SOK |
2:18:41 |
|
|
Mats Westerdahl |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Bror Widén |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Roger Larsson |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Mats Hedberg |
Årsunda IF |
|
Ej Start |
D70 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Marion Hallsten |
Uddevalla OK |
48:21 |
|
2 |
Mona Forsberg |
Nyköpings OK |
49:52 |
|
3 |
Britt Eriksson |
Sala OK |
49:57 |
|
4 |
Lisbeth Hörnell |
Domnarvets GOIF |
52:04 |
|
5 |
Titti Bergendahl |
OK Måsen |
55:31 |
|
6 |
Monica Lööf |
Mariestads FK |
59:25 |
|
7 |
Kerstin Svensk |
OK Hällen |
1:02:05 |
|
8 |
Inger Lindholm |
Fjärås AIK |
1:06:06 |
|
9 |
Agneta Pihl Skoog |
Enköpings AIF |
1:07:19 |
|
10 |
Mona Hull |
Almby IK |
1:10:18 |
|
11 |
Gun Svensson |
Rehns BK |
1:12:38 |
|
12 |
Monica Knutsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
2:30:16 |
|
H70 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Olov Söderqvist |
Dalaportens OL |
55:27 |
|
2 |
Stefan Millegård |
Sävedalens AIK |
59:31 |
|
3 |
Johan Jungell |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1:02:14 |
|
4 |
Roy Dawson |
Gafanhori |
1:03:09 |
|
5 |
Kenneth Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
1:04:19 |
|
6 |
Jan Åsberg |
Häverödals SK |
1:05:49 |
|
7 |
Bo-Göran Karlsson |
Avesta OK |
1:06:08 |
|
8 |
Hasse Åberg |
Valbo AIF |
1:06:51 |
|
9 |
Ludwig Genderjahn |
LOK Berlin |
1:07:50 |
|
10 |
Jan Lindgren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
1:08:12 |
|
11 |
Karl Evert Svensson |
IF Hagen |
1:08:21 |
|
12 |
Bengt Söderqvist |
Dalaportens OL |
1:09:31 |
|
13 |
Mats Haglund |
OK Djerf |
1:12:13 |
|
14 |
Per-Åke Hull |
Almby IK |
1:14:33 |
|
15 |
Håkan Lööf |
Mariestads FK |
1:15:08 |
|
16 |
Karl-Göran Wahlström |
Almby IK |
1:18:52 |
|
17 |
Juergen Ziesche |
LOK Berlin |
1:20:00 |
|
18 |
Göran Forsberg |
Nyköpings OK |
1:21:57 |
|
19 |
Bengt Carlsson |
Skattkärrs SOK |
1:23:02 |
|
20 |
Håkan Winnberg |
IK Trenne Ullared |
1:33:51 |
|
21 |
Sven Erik Sundin |
Selånger SOK |
1:34:27 |
|
|
Mats Andersson |
Selånger SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Per Oskar Larsen |
Indre Østfold OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Christer Jansson |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
|
Felstämplat |
D75 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Inger Löfgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
51:18 |
|
|
Margareta Larsson |
OK Njudung |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ing-Marie Mozélius |
Stora Tuna OK |
|
Felstämplat |
H75 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars Granefelt |
OK Tyr |
50:34 |
|
2 |
Lars-Ivar Svensson |
Rehns BK |
51:14 |
|
3 |
Börje Råberg |
OK Tyr |
56:51 |
|
4 |
Stefan G Larsson |
OK Njudung |
56:56 |
|
5 |
Ulf Löfgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
58:51 |
|
6 |
Göran Larbo |
Attunda OK |
1:03:02 |
|
7 |
Jonas Larsson |
OK Kullingshof |
1:03:16 |
|
8 |
Yngve Karlsson |
IFK Mora OK |
1:06:56 |
|
9 |
Kjell Eriksson |
OK Djerf |
1:07:32 |
|
10 |
Anders Buhré |
Nybro OK |
1:12:20 |
|
11 |
Roland Eggli |
Fuersten OK Ettingen |
1:16:17 |
|
12 |
Lars-Olof Gustafsson |
OK Klyftamo |
1:17:35 |
|
13 |
Gösta Claesson |
Rydboholms SK |
1:29:36 |
|
|
Rune Sandberg |
Uddevalla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sven Pihl |
Enköpings AIF |
|
Felstämplat |
D80 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Siv Hasselgrund |
Bjursås OK |
43:56 |
|
2 |
Lena Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF OK |
45:43 |
|
3 |
Asta Sjöberg |
Lindebygdens OK |
49:42 |
|
4 |
Birgitta Stenström |
Vänersborgs SK |
52:24 |
|
H80 |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Leif Lundquist |
Enebybergs IF |
39:23 |
|
2 |
Ragnar Eriksson |
OK Hedströmmen |
41:49 |
|
3 |
Jan Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
48:06 |
|
4 |
Johnny Brandt |
Hällefors OK |
51:03 |
|
5 |
Knut Höök |
OK Klyftamo |
1:00:29 |
|
6 |
Gunnar Johansson |
Filipstads OK |
1:01:00 |
|
Inskolning 2 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
0 |
Astrid Axin |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Elis Hallin |
Klubblös |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Emine Slåtsveen Slapgard |
OL Toten-Troll |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Filip Elfving |
Domnarvets GOIF |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Hedda Hallman |
Attunda OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Hedda Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Håkon Gjessing Skjeset |
Vang OL |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Håkon Løvbak |
Vang OL |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Ida Djupfors |
Nybro OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Isac Landqvist |
OK Kåre |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Isak Millegård |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Jann Cherokee Myhren Östman |
Domnarvets GOIF |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Julia Sollenberg |
Attunda OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Kristian Csúcs |
IFK Mora OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Line Öberg |
OK Hällen |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Maja Haugereid |
Vang OL |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Max Andersson |
OK Sarven |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Milo Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Milton Zetterberg |
OK Djerf |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Minna Haugereid |
Vang OL |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Minna Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Molly Eklöf |
OK Milan |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Nils Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Olle Frykberg |
IFK Mora OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Olle Holst |
Hjobygdens OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Rut Stenback |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Samuel Netz |
Järla Orientering |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Sondre Holen Bekkelund |
OL Toten-Troll |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Stina Axin |
OK Roxen |
9999.99 |
|
|
Imre Holen Bekkelund |
OL Toten-Troll |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Minna Wrahme |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mollie Sandberg |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Lilja Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
|
Ej Start |
Mycket lätt 2 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Klemens Opel |
Sundsvalls OK |
21:32 |
|
2 |
Ivar Claesson |
Stora Tuna OK |
21:49 |
|
3 |
Agnes Lövhammer |
Bottnaryds IF |
22:39 |
|
4 |
Sanna Holmqvist |
OK Österåker |
23:28 |
|
5 |
Samuel Davidson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
24:18 |
|
6 |
Molly Wittesjö |
Säterbygdens OK |
26:54 |
|
7 |
Teodor Winnberg |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
27:56 |
|
8 |
Martin Ryapolov |
IFK Mora OK |
29:00 |
|
9 |
Viktor Kajs |
IFK Mora OK |
29:19 |
|
10 |
Alva Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
29:41 |
|
11 |
Theo Lindell |
Avesta OK |
29:58 |
|
12 |
Moa Wielander |
OK Österåker |
31:22 |
|
13 |
Svea Lövhammer |
Bottnaryds IF |
31:44 |
|
14 |
Tilda Tudén |
IKHP Huskvarna |
34:31 |
|
15 |
Elsa Axin |
OK Roxen |
35:28 |
|
16 |
Sixten Fredriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
35:38 |
|
17 |
Albin Frykberg |
IFK Mora OK |
36:54 |
|
18 |
Axel Samor |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
39:49 |
|
19 |
Ika Färje |
Leksands OK |
45:58 |
|
20 |
Helene Eklund |
OK Södertörn |
51:08 |
|
|
Emilia Wessman |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Evelina Wessman |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Viggo Abel |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
Lätt 2,5 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Knut Engen |
Fenstad NOR |
22:58 |
|
2 |
Ole Engen |
Fenstad NOR |
23:44 |
|
3 |
Linda Engen |
Fenstad NOR |
25:50 |
|
4 |
Eli Løvbak |
Vang OL |
26:31 |
|
5 |
Trond Løvbak |
Vang OL |
26:42 |
|
6 |
Ellinor Netz |
Järla Orientering |
28:44 |
|
7 |
Robin Ljungdell |
Täby OK |
29:43 |
|
8 |
Emma Liliegren |
OK Djerf |
31:32 |
|
9 |
Hans-Kristian Aamodt |
Fenstad NOR |
33:37 |
|
10 |
Stine Slåtsveen Slapgard |
OL Toten-Troll |
35:42 |
|
11 |
Sebastian Hofoss |
Hadeland OL |
37:46 |
|
12 |
Ida Flatmo Engen |
Fenstad NOR |
38:19 |
|
12 |
Reidun Aamodt |
Fenstad NOR |
38:19 |
|
14 |
Olav Engen |
Fenstad NOR |
38:45 |
|
15 |
Jannicke Andersen |
Fenstad NOR |
39:25 |
|
16 |
Agneta Boman |
OK Tyr |
41:58 |
|
17 |
Marianne Nyström |
Skattkärrs SOK |
44:15 |
|
18 |
Inger Kristine Oskal Aamodt |
Fenstad NOR |
45:19 |
|
19 |
Sverre Aamodt |
Fenstad NOR |
48:21 |
|
20 |
Maria Mathsson |
Dalaportens OL |
50:09 |
|
21 |
Ella Andersson |
Anderstorps OK |
51:03 |
|
22 |
Malin Fredriksson |
Stora Tuna OK |
52:23 |
|
23 |
Anna-Carin Sundlöf |
Selånger SOK |
52:57 |
|
24 |
Rolf Stenström |
Vänersborgs SK |
54:47 |
|
25 |
Annelie Ekström |
Trollhättans SOK |
57:25 |
|
26 |
Siv Brodin |
IFK Mora OK |
58:19 |
|
27 |
Linda Karlsson |
OK Tyr |
1:00:00 |
|
28 |
Line Thirud |
OL Toten-Troll |
1:07:56 |
|
29 |
Maud Sundin |
Selånger SOK |
1:12:30 |
|
30 |
Tone Samsonstuen |
Fenstad NOR |
1:18:47 |
|
31 |
Sarah Lundell |
OK Österåker |
1:28:35 |
|
|
Cim Holmqvist |
OK Österåker |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Harald Thirud |
OL Toten-Troll |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Kerstin Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
|
Ej Start |
|
Eva Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
|
Ej Start |
Lätt 5 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Cecilia Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
46:24 |
|
2 |
Malin Persson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
1:08:08 |
|
3 |
Zandra Buud |
IFK Mora OK |
1:13:48 |
|
4 |
Ann-Sofie Berg |
OK Tisaren |
1:29:25 |
|
|
Maria Forsslund |
Gävle OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hannah Brandin |
OK Kåre |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Elizabeth Pettersson |
OK Djerf |
|
Ej Start |
|
Josefin Sandberg |
IFK Mora OK |
|
Ej Start |
Medelsvår 3 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elis Hansson |
IF Thor |
21:15 |
|
2 |
Johanna Zetterlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
25:02 |
|
3 |
Thomas Boman |
OK Tyr |
25:17 |
|
4 |
Mathilda Ruus |
Domnarvets GOIF |
25:37 |
|
5 |
Esmeralda Svenningsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
26:16 |
|
6 |
Lars Olofsson |
Västerås SOK |
26:48 |
|
7 |
Stefan Olsson |
IF Hagen |
26:52 |
|
8 |
Anne Opel |
Sundsvalls OK |
28:55 |
|
9 |
Hans Opel |
Sundsvalls OK |
29:01 |
|
10 |
Johanna Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
29:24 |
|
11 |
Emma Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
30:51 |
|
12 |
Sigrid Ribjer |
OK Kåre |
31:06 |
|
13 |
Hanna Arnesson |
Lindebygdens OK |
31:30 |
|
14 |
Annica Lübcke |
OK Ravinen |
31:43 |
|
15 |
Pelle Eliasson |
Dalaportens OL |
31:55 |
|
16 |
Syver Narum |
OL Toten-Troll |
32:05 |
|
17 |
Malte Hellgren |
IF Thor |
33:03 |
|
18 |
Ellinor Sundberg |
Finspångs SOK |
33:19 |
|
19 |
Kristina Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
34:16 |
|
20 |
Pernilla Karlsson |
OK Landehof |
34:17 |
|
21 |
Frida Jonforsen |
Surahammars SOK |
34:53 |
|
22 |
Katarina Gezelius |
IFK Mora OK |
35:10 |
|
23 |
Marica Tynell |
IFK Mora OK |
35:30 |
|
24 |
Lisa Eriksson |
Sundbybergs IK |
35:34 |
|
25 |
Sanna Kallin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
35:52 |
|
26 |
Jenny Olsson |
Åmåls OK |
36:14 |
|
27 |
Emma Mattsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
36:18 |
|
28 |
Kjersti Småstuen |
OL Toten-Troll |
36:32 |
|
29 |
Hanna Wahlqvist |
Ludvika OK |
37:23 |
|
30 |
Susanne Johannesson |
Ronneby OK |
38:57 |
|
31 |
Ole Christian Solli Kvikstad |
OL Toten-Troll |
39:41 |
|
32 |
Maria Eriksson |
OK Tyr |
40:52 |
|
33 |
Jenny Andersson |
Anderstorps OK |
41:00 |
|
34 |
Conny Eriksson |
IFK Mora OK |
41:09 |
|
35 |
Gunilla Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
41:14 |
|
36 |
Odin Holen Bekkelund |
OL Toten-Troll |
41:18 |
|
37 |
Kristin Holen |
OL Toten-Troll |
41:26 |
|
38 |
Marit Montelius |
OK Kåre |
43:10 |
|
39 |
Lill Nallgård |
Västerås SOK |
43:14 |
|
40 |
Selma Kvamme |
OL Toten-Troll |
44:26 |
|
41 |
Bodil Ringen |
OL Toten-Troll |
45:38 |
|
42 |
Lena Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
46:32 |
|
43 |
Susanne Bylund |
Skogslöparna |
49:48 |
|
44 |
Tuva Andersson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
51:42 |
|
45 |
Rune Sagvold |
OL Toten-Troll |
51:50 |
|
46 |
Hilde Solli Kvikstad |
OL Toten-Troll |
52:52 |
|
47 |
Carina Gunérus |
Surahammars SOK |
53:03 |
|
48 |
Bjørn Thirud |
OL Toten-Troll |
54:12 |
|
49 |
Sven-Erik Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
54:47 |
|
50 |
Lizkulla Pettersson |
Markbygdens OK |
55:32 |
|
51 |
Sara Sjögren |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
1:04:28 |
|
52 |
Martin Wännman |
OK Södertörn |
1:06:02 |
|
53 |
Fredrik Wännman |
OK Södertörn |
1:06:12 |
|
54 |
Mats Runefors |
Växjö OK |
1:14:47 |
|
55 |
Ingela Årbrink |
Linköpings OK |
1:22:01 |
|
|
Peter Erngrund |
Selånger SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gabriela Egerup |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
|
Ej Start |
|
Louise Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elin Boman |
OK Tyr |
|
Ej Start |
|
Markus Kvamme |
OL Toten-Troll |
|
Ej Start |
|
Karianne Engh |
OL Toten-Troll |
|
Ej Start |
|
Tomas Netz |
Järla Orientering |
|
Ej Start |
|
Per Ivar Bekkelund |
OL Toten-Troll |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gudrun Wadman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Gunhild Narum |
OL Toten-Troll |
|
Ej Start |
|
Bo Winqvist |
OK Djerf |
|
Ej Start |
Svår 3 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Susanne Eriksson |
OK Milan |
28:53 |
|
2 |
Tone Bleken Rud |
Vang OL |
32:47 |
|
3 |
Mikael Andersson |
OK Tor |
33:11 |
|
4 |
Therese Sveder |
Domnarvets GOIF |
34:06 |
|
5 |
Johan Ohlström |
IF Thor |
35:29 |
|
6 |
Yngvild Malmo |
Vang OL |
35:33 |
|
7 |
Helena Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
37:06 |
|
8 |
Magnus Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
38:07 |
|
9 |
Lena Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
39:22 |
|
10 |
Roger Åsberg |
OK Hedströmmen |
40:09 |
|
11 |
Sofia Hasler |
Surahammars SOK |
40:14 |
|
12 |
Håkan Ahlqvist |
OK Tyr |
40:16 |
|
13 |
Roger Tynell |
IFK Mora OK |
41:11 |
|
14 |
Andréas Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
41:27 |
|
15 |
Niklas Sahlén |
IF Hagen |
41:57 |
|
16 |
Joakim Dahlberg |
Almby IK |
44:51 |
|
17 |
Sara Göras |
Leksands OK |
45:02 |
|
18 |
Sonja Mueller |
OLG Basel |
45:56 |
|
19 |
Amanda Jansson |
OK Djerf |
46:47 |
|
20 |
Bo Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
47:36 |
|
21 |
Ritva Kärkkäinen |
Avesta OK |
48:34 |
|
22 |
Mikael Nilsson |
Åmåls OK |
48:40 |
|
23 |
Marie Lindblad |
OK Djerf |
49:08 |
|
24 |
Mats Karlsson |
Snättringe SK |
49:45 |
|
25 |
Stefan Törnqvist |
Västerås SOK |
50:10 |
|
26 |
Cecilia Välijeesiö |
Västerås SOK |
50:29 |
|
27 |
Torgny Pettersson |
Markbygdens OK |
50:48 |
|
28 |
Veronika Palmertz |
Helsingborgs SOK |
50:57 |
|
29 |
Andreas Lindell |
Avesta OK |
51:58 |
|
30 |
Signe Eriksson Björling |
Domnarvets GOIF |
53:16 |
|
31 |
Malin Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg |
55:02 |
|
32 |
Solveig Sørlien |
Vang OL |
55:14 |
|
33 |
Sofia Björnberg |
Nyköpings OK |
56:01 |
|
34 |
Torbjörn Lindgren |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
57:27 |
|
35 |
Lis Dæhli |
Løten o-lag |
57:48 |
|
36 |
Jesper Vainionpää |
Dalaportens OL |
1:00:21 |
|
37 |
Christer Aldén |
OK Roxen |
1:01:28 |
|
38 |
Anna Karlqvist |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:02:09 |
|
39 |
Elias Näslund |
OK Hammaren |
1:03:06 |
|
40 |
Karin Abel |
Snättringe SK |
1:03:08 |
|
41 |
Ulrika Jonsson Olofsdotter |
Hallstahammars OK |
1:09:22 |
|
42 |
Per-Martin Svärd |
IK Vikings OK |
1:18:53 |
|
43 |
Jenny Remén |
Snättringe SK |
1:40:14 |
|
|
Benneth Sundqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Maria Gustafsson |
Sävedalens AIK |
|
Ej Start |
|
David Åkerlind |
Sisu Forshaga SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Åsa Rimsjö Sand |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Trond Ivar Tømmervold |
Hamar OK |
|
Ej Start |
Svår 5 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anders Hedman |
Snättringe SK |
31:48 |
|
2 |
Kine Dæhli |
Halden SK |
39:06 |
|
3 |
Jan Ola Pedersen |
Vang OL |
43:43 |
|
4 |
Erik Slapgard |
OL Toten-Troll |
46:33 |
|
5 |
Magnus Färdig |
Nyköpings OK |
48:06 |
|
6 |
Daniel Forsström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
49:30 |
|
7 |
Rasmus Strömberg |
Avesta OK |
51:15 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Arnesson |
Lindebygdens OK |
52:05 |
|
9 |
Robert Kruse |
KFUM Örebro OK |
52:17 |
|
10 |
Krister Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF OK |
55:42 |
|
11 |
Elias Haglund |
OK Djerf |
55:57 |
|
12 |
Ingvild Gjessing |
Vang OL |
56:40 |
|
13 |
Anna Röken |
Enebybergs IF |
1:01:19 |
|
14 |
Mark Ubbink |
Sävedalens AIK |
1:01:48 |
|
15 |
Henrik Anderson |
Järfälla OK |
1:02:23 |
|
16 |
Niclas Röken |
Enebybergs IF |
1:02:57 |
|
16 |
Sara Rudh |
Avesta OK |
1:02:57 |
|
18 |
Samuel Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
1:03:49 |
|
19 |
Ulf K. Rask |
IFK Mora OK |
1:04:20 |
|
20 |
Lennart Lundgren |
Avesta OK |
1:04:24 |
|
21 |
Olof Nilsson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
1:10:16 |
|
22 |
Hans Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
1:11:19 |
|
23 |
Niklas Nilsson |
Dalaportens OL |
1:13:39 |
|
24 |
Frida Öhlund |
Säterbygdens OK |
1:23:39 |
|
25 |
Henrik Norgren |
Dalaportens OL |
1:26:28 |
|
26 |
Michael Karlsson |
OK P4 |
1:27:31 |
|
27 |
Eva Nilsson |
Kungälvs OK |
1:37:26 |
|
28 |
Anette Åhlund |
OK Nolaskogsarna |
2:04:21 |
|
|
Christer Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Häggblom |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |
Svår 7 km |
Svår 7 km: 11 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ove Antvord Haugereid |
Vang OL |
54:53 |
|
2 |
Jonas Hallman |
Attunda OK |
58:39 |
|
3 |
Pål Stenberg |
Vang OL |
1:02:32 |
|
4 |
Karin Andersson |
Västerås SOK |
1:03:14 |
|
5 |
Dominik Mueller-Moesch |
OLG Basel |
1:18:20 |
|
6 |
Anders Skjeset |
Vang OL |
1:18:36 |
|
7 |
Laura Csúcs-Fenyvesi |
IFK Mora OK |
1:23:44 |
|
8 |
Björn Bergqvist |
Garphyttans IF |
1:27:08 |
|
9 |
Sverre Wikström |
OK Tyr |
1:37:25 |
|
|
Henrik Bleken Rud |
Vang OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Säterbygdens OK |
|
Ej Start |