D21 |
D21: 12 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Agnes Leo |
Järla Orientering |
1:05:47 |
|
2 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
Tullinge SK |
1:08:40 |
|
3 |
Moa Leijon Lind |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:09:23 |
|
4 |
Hanna Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
1:11:59 |
|
5 |
Vera Rolfsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:16:24 |
|
6 |
Tove Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
1:19:50 |
|
7 |
Tereza Smelikova |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1:24:34 |
|
8 |
Lotten Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
1:31:34 |
|
9 |
Anni Tanskanen |
Snättringe SK |
1:35:54 |
|
|
Sara Nylén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
|
|
Malin Dahlbäck |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Veronika Kalinina |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H21 |
H21: 35 anmälda, 32 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Mats Nordbrøden |
Halden SK |
1:10:21 |
|
2 |
Niklas Aldén |
OK Linné |
1:10:30 |
|
3 |
Oskar Svensson |
Finspångs SOK |
1:13:11 |
|
4 |
Johan Eklöv |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
1:15:13 |
|
5 |
Viktor Antonsson |
Eksjö SOK |
1:16:30 |
|
6 |
Magnus Yngvesson |
Centrum OK |
1:16:57 |
|
7 |
Joel Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
1:21:11 |
|
8 |
Christoffer Schönning |
Järfälla OK |
1:21:57 |
|
9 |
Mårten Lundqvist |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:23:22 |
|
10 |
Ola Grankvist |
Centrum OK |
1:24:31 |
|
11 |
David Hector |
Snättringe SK |
1:27:41 |
|
12 |
Oskar Nordmark |
Centrum OK |
1:29:33 |
|
13 |
Arvid Umegård |
Långhundra IF |
1:30:38 |
|
14 |
Daniel Elenius |
Centrum OK |
1:34:16 |
|
15 |
Arnaud Wack |
OK Södertörn |
1:35:27 |
|
16 |
Magnus Glännefors |
Tullinge SK |
1:36:18 |
|
17 |
Sven-Anders Melin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:38:40 |
|
18 |
Martin Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:40:00 |
|
19 |
Filip Möller |
OK Södertörn |
1:40:02 |
|
20 |
Frej Fredman |
IFK Enskede |
1:43:14 |
|
21 |
Romain Figuière |
OK Linné |
1:50:56 |
|
22 |
David Eriksson |
Hagaby GoIF Örebro |
1:52:27 |
|
23 |
Olof Lethagen |
Centrum OK |
2:06:56 |
|
24 |
Aleksandr Manoilov |
Järfälla OK |
2:14:55 |
|
25 |
Bartlomiej Ogdowski |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
2:16:57 |
|
26 |
Erik Wessberg |
Centrum OK |
2:26:34 |
|
27 |
Marcos Vicente Herranz |
Centrum OK |
2:27:22 |
|
|
Robert Niewiedziala |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Moltas Viebke |
Malmö OK |
|
|
|
Niklas Wrane |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|
|
Noak Lönne |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
|
|
Tomas Holmberg |
OK Södertörn |
|
|
|
Gunnar Holmgren |
IFK Umeå |
|
Ej Start |
|
Itsuki Ito |
ES kanto C |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonathan Svensson |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
D21K |
D21K: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Evelyn Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1:01:24 |
|
2 |
Channa Lönne |
Tullinge SK |
1:14:51 |
|
3 |
Carolina Nealis |
Centrum OK |
1:20:16 |
|
4 |
Martyna Miskiewicz |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:24:34 |
|
5 |
Meta Nordesjö |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:34:44 |
|
6 |
Astrid Adelsköld |
Centrum OK |
1:40:43 |
|
|
Linnea Börjars |
Centrum OK |
|
|
H21K |
H21K: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Nilsson |
Snättringe SK |
1:12:50 |
|
2 |
Samuel Murray |
Centrum OK |
1:16:12 |
|
3 |
Björn Lövdahl |
Attunda OK |
2:03:59 |
|
|
Mattias Göthberg |
Centrum OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Jacob Svensson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
D20 |
D20: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sofia Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
58:22 |
|
2 |
Nina Persson |
Haninge SOK |
1:06:49 |
|
3 |
Åsa Sundström |
Järla Orientering |
1:10:10 |
|
4 |
Sanna Hedberg |
OK Södertörn |
1:14:16 |
|
|
Sofia Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
H20 |
H20: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Manne Hammarberg |
Järfälla OK |
1:04:11 |
|
2 |
Grzegorz Nowak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:14:26 |
|
3 |
Mattis Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
1:44:57 |
|
|
Pontus Axell |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Isak Westring |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
D18 |
D18: 6 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emma Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
57:56 |
|
2 |
Linn De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
1:00:56 |
|
3 |
Alicia Björnberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:05:41 |
|
4 |
Emma Norin |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:18:13 |
|
5 |
Linn Nilsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:27:35 |
|
6 |
Tilde Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:35:04 |
|
H18 |
H18: 10 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Max Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
47:07 |
|
2 |
Olle Thimberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
47:45 |
|
3 |
Rasmus Lindblom |
IFK Enskede |
54:58 |
|
4 |
Niklas Erlandsson |
OK Södertörn |
55:39 |
|
5 |
Leo Ljungberg |
Skarpnäcks OL |
57:47 |
|
6 |
Axel Trofast |
Tullinge SK |
58:19 |
|
7 |
Love Umegård |
Långhundra IF |
1:10:26 |
|
8 |
Michal Bielecki |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:16:01 |
|
9 |
Mathias Dryselius |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:18:45 |
|
|
Filip Dryselius |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Felstämplat |
D16 |
D16: 3 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anna Nowak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
59:16 |
|
2 |
Julia Pettersson |
Järfälla OK |
1:19:30 |
|
|
Lovisa Borg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
|
Ej Start |
H16 |
H16: 15 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Viktor Wistrand |
Tullinge SK |
38:53 |
|
2 |
Olof Arevång |
Tullinge SK |
39:47 |
|
3 |
Hugo Hässler |
Sundsvalls OK |
44:27 |
|
3 |
Malte Bellander |
Gustavsbergs OK |
44:27 |
|
5 |
Oliver Liwång |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
44:31 |
|
6 |
Simon Palmgren |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
44:56 |
|
7 |
Karl-Axel Utterström |
OK Renen |
46:36 |
|
8 |
Vilgot Kuokkanen |
OK Renen |
50:21 |
|
9 |
Edvin Wallner |
Attunda OK |
54:25 |
|
10 |
Tor Nylund |
OK Linné |
1:01:08 |
|
|
Alexander Rydberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Marcus Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erik Norin |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|
|
Botvid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Elmin Hovmöller |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
D14 |
D14: 18 anmälda, 18 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elvira Lindsten |
Nyköpings OK |
32:57 |
|
2 |
Elin Almgren |
Söders-Tyresö |
36:30 |
|
3 |
Malgorzata Porzycz |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
36:38 |
|
4 |
Molly Boman |
Mälarö SOK |
38:32 |
|
5 |
Ebba Sahlstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
40:44 |
|
6 |
Olimpia Kliczak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
42:00 |
|
7 |
Marta Bielecka |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
42:41 |
|
8 |
Ida Pettersson |
Järfälla OK |
42:58 |
|
9 |
Zofia Sadej |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
45:13 |
|
10 |
Selma Sundberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
47:56 |
|
11 |
Julia Ek |
OK Ravinen |
50:28 |
|
12 |
Nora Ahlström |
IFK Enskede |
51:24 |
|
13 |
Sonja Lundberg |
IFK Enskede |
58:28 |
|
14 |
Alma Wessel |
Länna IF |
1:04:34 |
|
15 |
Oksana Kliczak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:10:16 |
|
16 |
Antonina Lewandowska |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:38:31 |
|
|
Edith Atterlöf |
IFK Enskede |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Isabella Sjögren |
OK Ravinen |
|
Felstämplat |
H14 |
H14: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Arvid Rundström |
OK Ravinen |
38:32 |
|
2 |
Oskar Eklöv |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
45:18 |
|
3 |
Malte Jenner |
Gustavsbergs OK |
53:31 |
|
4 |
Fredrik Rydberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:29 |
|
5 |
Hilmar Hedin |
IFK Enskede |
55:58 |
|
6 |
Joel Holmgren |
IFK Enskede |
57:51 |
|
7 |
Lukas Ferner Thurén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:19:41 |
|
D12 |
D12: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Frida Ek |
OK Ravinen |
21:59 |
|
2 |
Alina Asplund |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
23:03 |
|
3 |
Anna Kozyczkowska |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
30:44 |
|
4 |
Astrid Byheden |
Karlskrona SOK |
52:41 |
|
5 |
Irma Sahlstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:03:54 |
|
6 |
Vilma Dyrelius |
Snättringe SK |
1:17:49 |
|
|
Antonia Roman |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
|
Felstämplat |
H12 |
H12: 13 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Emil Thimberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
24:43 |
|
2 |
Erik Eklöv |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
25:03 |
|
3 |
Tage Lindsten |
Nyköpings OK |
25:25 |
|
4 |
Noah Sund |
OK Klemmingen |
25:49 |
|
5 |
Leo Bergstad |
OK Klemmingen |
27:05 |
|
6 |
Simon Ahlström |
IFK Enskede |
29:04 |
|
7 |
Erik Ekblad |
OK Ravinen |
29:17 |
|
8 |
Felix Ahlström |
IFK Enskede |
29:46 |
|
9 |
Martin Gullquist |
OK Klemmingen |
30:29 |
|
10 |
Vide Hrastinski |
Snättringe SK |
34:02 |
|
11 |
Alfred Wessel |
Länna IF |
42:07 |
|
12 |
Ernst Kurosz |
OK Ravinen |
43:17 |
|
|
Herman Sundberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
D10 |
D10: 10 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Ida Kastenholm Tenn |
Attunda OK |
24:31 |
|
2 |
Siri Håstad |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
27:26 |
|
3 |
Clara Ek |
OK Ravinen |
30:17 |
|
4 |
Emma Asplund |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
31:25 |
|
5 |
Sara Almgren |
Söders-Tyresö |
34:36 |
|
6 |
Matilda Sundberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
35:30 |
|
7 |
Hedda Mogensen |
OK Ravinen |
38:23 |
|
8 |
Lovisa Starenius |
Snättringe SK |
46:10 |
|
9 |
Saga Wallner |
Attunda OK |
47:16 |
|
10 |
Elise Riseth |
Tullinge SK |
1:13:51 |
|
H10 |
H10: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
21:55 |
|
2 |
Max Leire |
Mälarö SOK |
25:57 |
|
3 |
Oliver Read |
OK Klemmingen |
26:31 |
|
4 |
Victor Ek |
Järla Orientering |
29:24 |
|
5 |
Edison Enoksson Fjelkner |
Mälarö SOK |
41:54 |
|
6 |
Algot Lindsten |
Nyköpings OK |
44:31 |
|
7 |
Isak Enoksson Fjelkner |
Mälarö SOK |
1:02:44 |
|
D35 |
D35: 5 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Maria-Therese Brandberg |
Centrum OK |
1:11:50 |
|
2 |
Sofia Persson |
Snättringe SK |
1:13:25 |
|
3 |
Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:16:12 |
|
4 |
Agnieszka Porzycz |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:25:24 |
|
5 |
Irina Hjälle |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
2:42:03 |
|
H35 |
H35: 2 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Elis Andersson |
Trosabygdens OK |
1:06:03 |
|
2 |
Edward Kozyczkowski |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:13:58 |
|
D40 |
D40: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Camilla Hellström |
Söders-Tyresö |
40:43 |
|
2 |
Terese Eklöv |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
48:57 |
|
3 |
Susanna Öst |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
54:25 |
|
4 |
Elinor Lindsten |
Nyköpings OK |
57:47 |
|
5 |
Emeli Grafström |
Attunda OK |
1:01:48 |
|
6 |
Johanna Sahlstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:16:40 |
|
7 |
Louise von Berens |
Trosabygdens OK |
1:25:21 |
|
H40 |
H40: 16 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Hässler |
Sundsvalls OK |
56:03 |
|
2 |
Robert Johansson |
Täby OK |
58:18 |
|
3 |
Per Oksvold |
Centrum OK |
1:05:21 |
|
4 |
Anders Boström |
Järfälla OK |
1:06:55 |
|
5 |
Johan Hardell |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:07:16 |
|
6 |
Martin Ahlström |
IFK Enskede |
1:10:42 |
|
7 |
Ulf Asplund |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1:13:21 |
|
8 |
David Granath |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1:20:59 |
|
9 |
Jonas Lindsten |
Nyköpings OK |
1:21:59 |
|
10 |
Peter Svensson |
Karlskrona SOK |
1:22:32 |
|
11 |
Mikael Pihlblad |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:28:43 |
|
12 |
Kristofer Thorsell |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:59:11 |
|
13 |
Tobias Lundberg |
IFK Enskede |
2:01:31 |
|
|
Jakob Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Gustaf Gerge |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jorrit Boekel |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
D45 |
D45: 16 anmälda, 16 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Nina Eriksson |
Söders-Tyresö |
41:56 |
|
2 |
Carina Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
47:57 |
|
3 |
Beata Nowak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
48:06 |
|
4 |
Karin Almgren |
Söders-Tyresö |
50:15 |
|
5 |
Elin Ahlström |
IFK Enskede |
51:02 |
|
6 |
Linda Lönneberg |
Täby OK |
51:41 |
|
7 |
Daniela Renner |
Haninge SOK |
52:44 |
|
8 |
Klara Håstad |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
56:54 |
|
9 |
Jenny Wallner |
Attunda OK |
1:00:32 |
|
10 |
Monica Gustafsson |
Järla Orientering |
1:02:38 |
|
11 |
Anna-Clara Wistedt |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:03:39 |
|
12 |
Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:11:23 |
|
13 |
Katarina Sund |
OK Klemmingen |
1:12:43 |
|
14 |
Kristina Thimberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:19:17 |
|
15 |
Magdalena Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
1:26:39 |
|
|
Kristina Norin |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
H45 |
H45: 25 anmälda, 25 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Göran Thimberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
48:48 |
|
2 |
Jacek Nowak |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
53:47 |
|
3 |
Sverker Lenas |
Centrum OK |
53:54 |
|
4 |
Ove Oksvold |
Centrum OK |
57:11 |
|
5 |
Emil Andersson |
Länna IF |
57:26 |
|
6 |
Peter Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
58:46 |
|
7 |
Magnus Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs OK |
59:38 |
|
8 |
Robert Pedersen |
Järfälla OK |
1:01:47 |
|
9 |
Jonas Kastenholm |
Attunda OK |
1:07:25 |
|
10 |
Olle Tyrland |
Centrum OK |
1:07:31 |
|
11 |
Mats Warvelin |
Långhundra IF |
1:08:33 |
|
12 |
Janusz Porzycz |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
1:09:11 |
|
13 |
Erik Bengtsson |
Mälarö SOK |
1:09:48 |
|
14 |
Anders Jenner |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:14:33 |
|
15 |
Daniel Rejment |
Centrum OK |
1:15:48 |
|
16 |
Magnus Lennartsson |
Centrum OK |
1:23:07 |
|
17 |
Hans Liwång |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1:23:56 |
|
18 |
Mikael Wallnäs |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:28:06 |
|
19 |
Daniel Wallner |
Attunda OK |
1:28:55 |
|
20 |
Tommy Andersson |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:30:34 |
|
21 |
Henrik Sjögren |
Haninge SOK |
1:32:18 |
|
22 |
Henrik Hellborg |
Centrum OK |
1:40:22 |
|
23 |
Johan Leire |
Mälarö SOK |
1:40:49 |
|
24 |
JOHAN ENOKSSON |
Mälarö SOK |
2:08:23 |
|
|
Mattias Hovmöller |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|
D50 |
D50: 12 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Åsa Börjesson |
Järla Orientering |
46:49 |
|
2 |
Kristin Nilsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
52:02 |
|
3 |
Malin Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
55:52 |
|
4 |
Anneli Wendelius |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1:00:30 |
|
5 |
Anna Maja Svensson |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:01:18 |
|
6 |
Pernilla Svedin |
Långhundra IF |
1:03:03 |
|
7 |
Moni Winsnes |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:04:21 |
|
8 |
Tove Hammarberg |
Järfälla OK |
1:27:25 |
|
9 |
Catharina Fjelkner |
Mälarö SOK |
1:27:54 |
|
10 |
Anna Lindell |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:41:13 |
|
|
Carolina Cuesta Garcia |
Snättringe SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Teija Leppinen |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
H50 |
H50: 30 anmälda, 30 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Martin Sigrand |
OK Södertörn |
51:28 |
|
2 |
John Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
52:19 |
|
3 |
Urban Selander |
Skarpnäcks OL |
52:36 |
|
4 |
Per Edvall |
Skarpnäcks OL |
52:51 |
|
5 |
Mats Sandin |
Haninge SOK |
53:14 |
|
6 |
Nils Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
55:22 |
|
7 |
Martin Bjurner |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
57:06 |
|
8 |
Stefan Norin |
Söders-Tyresö |
57:35 |
|
9 |
Pontus Gille |
OK Roslagen |
1:00:40 |
|
10 |
Henrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
1:01:39 |
|
11 |
Simon Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
1:02:11 |
|
12 |
Tomas Mattsson |
OK Södertörn |
1:03:20 |
|
13 |
Björn Linder |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:04:32 |
|
14 |
Asbjörn Grøvlen |
Järfälla OK |
1:05:41 |
|
15 |
Jens Werner |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:05:59 |
|
16 |
Gunnar Hedin |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:06:03 |
|
17 |
Lars Segerman |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:07:22 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Palmgren |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:08:33 |
|
19 |
Patrik Widin |
IFK Enskede |
1:08:59 |
|
20 |
Tom Svensson |
Hammarby IF OF |
1:09:51 |
|
21 |
Mikael Hedin |
Järfälla OK |
1:12:02 |
|
22 |
Hans-Christian Höie |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:12:48 |
|
23 |
Mattias Skeppling |
OK Södertörn |
1:17:00 |
|
24 |
Lars Norgren |
Järfälla OK |
1:18:25 |
|
25 |
Fredrik Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
1:22:19 |
|
26 |
Daniel Helander |
Tullinge SK |
1:22:48 |
|
27 |
Henrik Hansson |
Järfälla OK |
1:31:05 |
|
28 |
Anders Ek |
Järla Orientering |
1:33:43 |
|
29 |
Robert Nordesjö |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:48:54 |
|
|
Andreas Grunder |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
D55 |
D55: 13 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Johanna Sundström |
Järla Orientering |
47:29 |
|
2 |
Anna-Lena Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
52:22 |
|
3 |
Hana Tichovska |
SK Praga |
52:33 |
|
4 |
Lina Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
55:02 |
|
5 |
Elisabeth Tollemark |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:00:32 |
|
6 |
Ann Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
1:05:52 |
|
7 |
Anna Perneby |
Tullinge SK |
1:09:11 |
|
8 |
Ebba Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
1:12:01 |
|
9 |
Louise Nilsson |
Järfälla OK |
1:12:40 |
|
10 |
Christina Perneby |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1:22:02 |
|
11 |
Ebba Nordesjö |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:33:28 |
|
|
Cecilia Westström |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Åsa Nylén |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
H55 |
H55: 36 anmälda, 32 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Anders Brinkman |
Vandrarringen |
51:52 |
|
2 |
Erik Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
52:44 |
|
3 |
Johan Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
52:55 |
|
4 |
Mattias Sandqvist |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
53:20 |
|
5 |
Bengt Werdin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
53:40 |
|
6 |
Piero Sannicolò |
Tullinge SK |
53:52 |
|
7 |
Göran Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
54:32 |
|
8 |
Mats Fryxell |
Tullinge SK |
55:34 |
|
9 |
Peter Landén |
Gustavsbergs OK |
55:58 |
|
10 |
Per Franzén |
OK Södertörn |
58:02 |
|
11 |
Thomas Pettersson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
1:01:11 |
|
12 |
Fredrik Morast |
Haninge SOK |
1:02:15 |
|
13 |
Jonas Nylund |
Centrum OK |
1:03:35 |
|
14 |
Mattias Berglund |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
1:04:06 |
|
15 |
Lars Gerhardsson |
Attunda OK |
1:05:43 |
|
16 |
Mikael Wirén |
Attunda OK |
1:07:08 |
|
17 |
Thomas Nyberg |
Attunda OK |
1:08:23 |
|
18 |
Kenneth Hermansson |
Sigtuna OK |
1:09:45 |
|
19 |
Anders Lamm |
Frölunda OL |
1:12:54 |
|
20 |
Sven Edvardsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
1:13:22 |
|
21 |
Staffan Zilling |
OK Södertörn |
1:15:05 |
|
22 |
Kalle Persson |
Attunda OK |
1:15:16 |
|
23 |
Jonatan Lindell |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:15:31 |
|
24 |
Bo Lauri |
Snättringe SK |
1:15:51 |
|
25 |
Kent Berggren |
Tullinge SK |
1:17:23 |
|
26 |
Peteris Kursitis |
IFK Enskede |
1:17:26 |
|
27 |
Magnus Johansson |
Långhundra IF |
1:18:32 |
|
28 |
Peter Nyström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1:19:27 |
|
29 |
Olle Sandén |
OK Södertörn |
1:21:08 |
|
30 |
Henrik Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:24:38 |
|
31 |
Mikael Cronhjort |
Solna OK |
1:29:05 |
|
32 |
Claes Renner |
Haninge SOK |
1:33:06 |
|
|
Ingemar Stenbeck |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jesper Lagerberg |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
|
Johan Sköld |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Nils Eklöw |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
D60 |
D60: 6 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Åsa Sundberg |
OK Södertörn |
39:25 |
|
2 |
Annika Svensson |
Solna OK |
47:18 |
|
3 |
Catrine Johnson |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
49:15 |
|
4 |
Eva Molén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
50:56 |
|
5 |
Christina Nordström |
Bodens Bandyklubb OS |
1:15:28 |
|
6 |
Lotta Nyström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1:57:59 |
|
H60 |
H60: 26 anmälda, 23 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hans Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
51:29 |
|
2 |
Ulf Burman |
Gustavsbergs OK |
51:38 |
|
3 |
Jörgen Ivarsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
54:54 |
|
4 |
Jörgen Batz |
Skarpnäcks OL |
56:20 |
|
5 |
Stefan Persson |
Centrum OK |
59:38 |
|
6 |
Björn Reger |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:00:31 |
|
7 |
Gunnar Langs |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:02:38 |
|
8 |
Göran Eklund |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:02:52 |
|
9 |
Tapani Mattus |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1:03:39 |
|
10 |
Björn Lönne |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:03:54 |
|
11 |
Rolf Karlsson |
Järla Orientering |
1:04:50 |
|
12 |
Alf Jansson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:04:59 |
|
13 |
Erik Andersson |
OK Österåker |
1:06:27 |
|
14 |
Mats Aronsson |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
1:16:56 |
|
15 |
Leif Mörkfors |
Järfälla OK |
1:18:42 |
|
16 |
Kjell Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs OK |
1:21:49 |
|
17 |
Werner Köhler |
Tullinge SK |
1:45:15 |
|
18 |
Anders Winald |
Hellas Orientering |
1:48:52 |
|
19 |
Martin Tichovsky |
SK Praga |
1:57:57 |
|
|
Anders Mattsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ansgar Simonsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Tommy Holmér |
Väsby OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Torbjörn Johansson |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Anders Lund |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Håkan Dahlbäck |
OK Österåker |
|
Ej Start |
|
Mats Windstedt |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
|
Ej Start |
D65 |
D65: 6 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lena Jansson |
Järla Orientering |
42:46 |
|
2 |
Ing-Marie Back |
Eksjö SOK |
51:25 |
|
3 |
Anneli Lindqvist |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:00:04 |
|
4 |
Margareta Wadin |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
1:08:37 |
|
5 |
Anita Lindbohm |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:53:38 |
|
|
Gunlög Petersson |
Järfälla OK |
|
Ej Start |
H65 |
H65: 21 anmälda, 17 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Arne Back |
Eksjö SOK |
40:23 |
|
2 |
Mats Andersson |
Finspångs SOK |
50:13 |
|
3 |
Göran Doyle |
Sundbybergs IK |
53:35 |
|
4 |
Christer P Hördell |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:09 |
|
5 |
Mikael Tarandi |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
54:45 |
|
6 |
Anders Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
55:29 |
|
7 |
Håkan Berglund Lake |
Snättringe SK |
57:22 |
|
8 |
Bengt Kärrström |
Tullinge SK |
57:33 |
|
9 |
Lars Forsstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
57:34 |
|
10 |
Per Molin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
59:39 |
|
11 |
Torbjörn Eriksson |
Snättringe SK |
1:00:28 |
|
12 |
Lars Hörnström |
Centrum OK |
1:02:35 |
|
13 |
Svante Sandberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:05:41 |
|
14 |
Lars Segerqvist |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:07:11 |
|
15 |
Peter Brunnberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
1:09:42 |
|
16 |
Ove Eriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
1:23:48 |
|
|
Reinhold Lennebo |
Järla Orientering |
|
|
|
Anders Alamaa |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Peter Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Roger Larsson |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
D70 |
D70: 6 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
37:53 |
|
2 |
Anna Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
49:56 |
|
3 |
Helena Korhonen |
Haninge SOK |
57:50 |
|
4 |
Lena Stenberg |
IFK Umeå |
1:02:31 |
|
5 |
Ina Widegren |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:43:24 |
|
|
Ann-Marie Rees-Andersson |
Enebybergs IF |
|
Ej Start |
H70 |
H70: 11 anmälda, 10 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Lars Grankvist |
Väsby OK |
41:00 |
|
2 |
Lars-Gunnar Larsson |
OK Södertörn |
45:15 |
|
3 |
Berndt Stenberg |
IFK Umeå |
47:52 |
|
4 |
Anders Sohlberg |
OK Södertörn |
55:56 |
|
5 |
Clas-Göran Herrgård |
Gustavsbergs OK |
56:43 |
|
6 |
Olof Persson |
Snättringe SK |
59:06 |
|
7 |
Olle Arman |
Nyköpings OK |
59:17 |
|
8 |
Tomas Norlén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:00:42 |
|
9 |
Leif Jonsson |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:07:47 |
|
|
Bo Winander |
Järfälla OK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Olle Blomgren |
OK Södertörn |
|
Ej Start |
D75 |
D75: 5 anmälda, 4 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Evy Nord |
Södertälje IF |
1:01:14 |
|
2 |
Birgitta Nylund |
Järfälla OK |
1:47:34 |
|
|
Gunnel Balck |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Sonja Perneby |
Tullinge SK |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Inger Pahlen |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Ej Start |
H75 |
H75: 15 anmälda, 14 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Hans-Ove Eriksson |
Nyköpings OK |
36:48 |
|
2 |
Rolf Skoglund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
45:11 |
|
3 |
Leif Strandberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
47:26 |
|
4 |
Ingvar Svensson |
Bjursås OK |
47:28 |
|
5 |
Leif Carlsson |
Leksands OK |
51:00 |
|
6 |
Bror Fureskog |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
53:32 |
|
7 |
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg |
IBM Club Sweden |
54:26 |
|
8 |
Rune Rådeström |
Snättringe SK |
54:37 |
|
9 |
Mats Törngren |
OK Linné |
1:04:52 |
|
10 |
Hans Carlsson |
Hellas Orientering |
1:11:01 |
|
11 |
Klas Langels |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:12:40 |
|
12 |
Åke Lewander |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1:13:13 |
|
13 |
Tommy Svensson |
Hellas Orientering |
1:22:38 |
|
14 |
Ingemar Johnsson |
OK Södertörn |
1:33:38 |
|
|
Jan Bojling |
Solna OK |
|
Ej Start |
D80 |
D80: 5 anmälda, 5 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Birgitta Thunell |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
46:25 |
|
2 |
Berit Lindunger |
Haninge SOK |
1:17:49 |
|
3 |
Gun Larsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
1:23:30 |
|
|
Britt Eriksson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Solveig Dillman |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
H80 |
H80: 11 anmälda, 11 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Bo Hedlund |
IFK Enskede |
38:25 |
|
2 |
Håkan Sjökvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
50:05 |
|
3 |
Gösta Guteland |
Snättringe SK |
50:27 |
|
4 |
Hugo Isgren |
IFK Enskede |
55:32 |
|
5 |
Lennart Karlsson |
OK Grip |
57:59 |
|
6 |
Leif Hermundstad |
Snättringe SK |
58:16 |
|
7 |
Jan-Olof Malm |
Sigtuna OK |
58:49 |
|
8 |
Lars Nord |
Södertälje IF |
1:02:37 |
|
9 |
Bjarne Erlandsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
1:24:57 |
|
10 |
Rune Thurén |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
1:26:45 |
|
|
Rolf Löfqvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|
D85 |
D85: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Harriet Karlsson |
OK Grip |
1:34:27 |
|
H85 |
H85: 3 anmälda, 2 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Sten Bergstrand |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
42:36 |
|
2 |
Jan Bengtsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:27:51 |
|
|
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
Ej Start |
U3 |
U3: 1 anmälda, 1 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Tuva Thörnqvist |
Söders-Tyresö |
36:21 |
|
U2 |
U2: 7 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Isac Lundström |
OK Ravinen |
30:14 |
|
2 |
Clara Widin |
IFK Enskede |
33:10 |
|
3 |
Ebba Hardell |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
35:06 |
|
4 |
Viktor Bengtsson |
Mälarö SOK |
38:35 |
|
5 |
Victor Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
39:14 |
|
6 |
Elise Hrastinski |
Snättringe SK |
42:07 |
|
|
Joel Linder Linnersjö |
Gustavsbergs OK |
|
Ej Start |
U1 |
U1: 3 anmälda, 3 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Gustav Leire |
Mälarö SOK |
37:03 |
|
2 |
Emma Widin |
IFK Enskede |
46:56 |
|
3 |
Hjalmar Kurosz |
OK Ravinen |
1:08:33 |
|
Insk. 2 km |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
0 |
Elinor Jansson |
Järlåsa IF |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Iris Solbreck |
Långhundra IF |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Jan Porzycz |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Leo Sundvall |
|
9999.99 |
|
0 |
Olof Brandberg |
Järla Orientering |
9999.99 |
|
|
Oskar Asplund |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
Ej Start |
Mkt lätt 2 km |
Mkt lätt 2 km: 6 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Melker Rundström |
OK Ravinen |
27:43 |
|
2 |
Hugo Hartley |
Söders-Tyresö |
32:29 |
|
3 |
Sigrid Rubin |
OK Ravinen |
35:43 |
|
4 |
Rut Brandström |
|
46:12 |
|
5 |
John Berglund |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
47:32 |
|
6 |
Isak Blomgren |
Tullinge SK |
1:02:26 |
|
Lätt 2,5 km |
Lätt 2,5 km: 9 anmälda, 6 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Eva Thurén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
32:04 |
|
2 |
Ingrid Winberg |
|
32:40 |
|
3 |
Elin Winberg |
|
32:41 |
|
4 |
Liam De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
39:09 |
|
5 |
Sofie Andersson |
Järla Orientering |
48:10 |
|
6 |
Sonja Olsson Romanus |
Centrum OK |
1:00:41 |
|
|
Elin Alamaa |
IK Vikings OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ida-Lina Segerman |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Oskar Kleyer |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
Lätt 5 km |
Lätt 5 km: 7 anmälda, 7 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Jan Söderkvist |
|
52:24 |
|
2 |
Gabriel Brandström |
|
55:29 |
|
3 |
Sara Möller |
OK Södertörn |
56:42 |
|
4 |
Emma Levison |
Finspångs SOK |
59:32 |
|
5 |
Camilla Höög |
OK Motala |
1:01:15 |
|
6 |
Nina Atterlöf |
IFK Enskede |
1:21:29 |
|
7 |
Ulrika Axell |
IFK Enskede |
1:23:15 |
|
Med-svår 3 km |
Med-svår 3 km: 39 anmälda, 37 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Jakobsson |
|
32:57 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Asplund |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
34:23 |
|
3 |
Ludvig Persson |
Centrum OK |
38:12 |
|
4 |
Anna Nilsson |
Tullinge SK |
38:17 |
|
5 |
Jacob Hård Af Segerstad |
OK Södertörn |
39:06 |
|
6 |
Henrik Cranser |
OK Borgen |
40:53 |
|
7 |
Per-Åke Holm |
Sigtuna OK |
41:51 |
|
8 |
Tomas Axell |
IFK Enskede |
43:23 |
|
9 |
Lukas Berlin |
|
43:58 |
|
10 |
Cecilia Enbäck |
Söders-Tyresö |
45:15 |
|
11 |
Kalina Posanska |
UKS Siodemka Rumia |
47:15 |
|
12 |
Anna Rosell |
Centrum OK |
48:38 |
|
13 |
Karin Widin |
IFK Enskede |
49:40 |
|
14 |
Martin Sahlin |
Järla Orientering |
50:29 |
|
15 |
Maria Hessle |
Tullinge SK |
50:32 |
|
16 |
Ingemar Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
50:42 |
|
17 |
Sofia Persson |
Domnarvets GOIF |
51:36 |
|
18 |
Elisabeth Bengtsson |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
52:47 |
|
19 |
Jenny Read |
OK Klemmingen |
53:27 |
|
20 |
Veronica Österberg |
Gustavsbergs OK |
53:36 |
|
21 |
Eva Elnerud |
Sigtuna OK |
55:32 |
|
22 |
Louise Bergman |
Söders-Tyresö |
56:09 |
|
23 |
Marianne Jernberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
56:23 |
|
24 |
Ebba Lindqvist |
|
57:38 |
|
25 |
Jonas Berglund |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
1:02:51 |
|
26 |
Nora Svedin Jakobsson |
Långhundra IF |
1:03:25 |
|
27 |
Anna Pålsson |
IFK Enskede |
1:03:41 |
|
28 |
Lina Holmgren |
IFK Enskede |
1:05:21 |
|
29 |
Christina Swahn |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
1:06:37 |
|
30 |
Anette Mörtberg |
|
1:10:08 |
|
31 |
Marina Westman Lönne |
|
1:13:52 |
|
32 |
Louise Lindell |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:19:17 |
|
33 |
Aija Sadurskis |
Centrum OK |
1:20:32 |
|
34 |
Nim Tua Elisabeth Dyrelius |
Snättringe SK |
1:22:03 |
|
35 |
Robert Pilemalm |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
1:30:12 |
|
|
Kennet Nilsson |
OK Älvsjö-Örby |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Riina Larsson-Mänd |
OK Södertörn |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Erika Malmberg |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Linnéa Karlsson |
Rånäs OK |
|
Ej Start |
Med-svår 5 km |
Med-svår 5 km: 13 anmälda, 12 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Magnus Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
56:20 |
|
2 |
Magnus Hagfjärd |
Söders-Tyresö |
56:44 |
|
3 |
Adrian Djerf |
Centrum OK |
58:42 |
|
4 |
Nicklas Sundberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:06:07 |
|
5 |
Wera Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
1:09:12 |
|
6 |
Anders Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:09:24 |
|
7 |
Lukas Winsnes |
|
1:12:37 |
|
8 |
Tora Björklund |
OK Ravinen |
1:13:21 |
|
9 |
Rebecca Åquist |
Centrum OK |
1:18:34 |
|
10 |
Stefan Norell |
Attunda OK |
1:23:45 |
|
11 |
Lena Anderling Norell |
|
2:05:51 |
|
|
Viggo Viebke |
Malmö OK |
|
|
|
Caroline Nilsson |
Centrum OK |
|
Ej Start |
Svår 3 km |
Svår 3 km: 50 anmälda, 47 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Erik Lindgren |
Tullinge SK |
25:59 |
|
2 |
Ulf Hedberg |
Söders-Tyresö |
32:07 |
|
3 |
Nina De Boussard |
IFK Enskede |
34:40 |
|
4 |
Lovisa Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
36:45 |
|
5 |
Lars Andersson |
OK Södertörn |
37:52 |
|
6 |
Leo Larsson |
Stockholms OK |
38:09 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Starenius |
Snättringe SK |
38:55 |
|
8 |
Robert Forsstedt |
Söders-Tyresö |
39:12 |
|
9 |
Sören Andersson |
Centrum OK |
39:27 |
|
10 |
Sofie Karlsson |
Centrum OK |
39:31 |
|
11 |
Axel Linder Linnersjö |
Gustavsbergs OK |
39:40 |
|
12 |
Sofie Mörtberg |
|
39:41 |
|
13 |
Embla Morast |
Haninge SOK |
40:09 |
|
14 |
Ylva Fornander |
Centrum OK |
40:49 |
|
15 |
Magnus Hedegård |
OK Kolmården |
40:53 |
|
16 |
Tomas Mörtberg |
|
43:12 |
|
17 |
Lina Nilsson |
Ulricehamns OK |
43:30 |
|
18 |
Stig Thorsson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
43:56 |
|
19 |
Claes Landqvist |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
45:10 |
|
20 |
Anethe Mansén |
Skarpnäcks OL |
45:35 |
|
21 |
Erik Dyrelius |
Snättringe SK |
47:30 |
|
22 |
Rolf Jakobsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
48:29 |
|
23 |
Maria Edvardsson |
Järfälla OK |
49:13 |
|
24 |
Åsa Rimsjö Sand |
Tullinge SK |
49:14 |
|
25 |
Anders Winblad |
Söders-Tyresö |
49:43 |
|
26 |
Carina Möller |
OK Södertörn |
49:47 |
|
27 |
Albin Hessle |
Tullinge SK |
49:50 |
|
28 |
Linnéa Granlund |
|
50:18 |
|
29 |
Jessica Boman |
Mälarö SOK |
50:19 |
|
30 |
Christer Andén |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
52:33 |
|
31 |
Anette Linnersjö |
Gustavsbergs OK |
53:12 |
|
32 |
Emma Hellgren |
|
53:43 |
|
33 |
Matz Höög |
OK Motala |
54:25 |
|
34 |
Anders Röstin |
Söders-Tyresö |
54:59 |
|
35 |
Martin Eriksson |
OK Södertörn |
55:01 |
|
36 |
Leif Thorsson |
OK Grip |
56:22 |
|
37 |
Hugo Juth |
IFK Enskede |
56:27 |
|
38 |
Håkan Alderud |
Nyköpings OK |
57:57 |
|
39 |
Ebbe Adolfsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
59:09 |
|
40 |
Georg Larsson |
OK Södertörn |
1:05:07 |
|
41 |
Anna-Karin Fridmar |
Gustavsbergs OK |
1:07:25 |
|
42 |
Tommy Ljusenius |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
1:08:31 |
|
43 |
Hanna Mair |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:10:19 |
|
44 |
Sara Dyrelius |
Snättringe SK |
1:20:22 |
|
45 |
Per Gullquist |
OK Klemmingen |
1:23:34 |
|
|
Karin Israelsson |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Ove Andersson |
Hellas Orientering |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Albert Nord |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Frida Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Ej Start |
|
Ludvig Nord |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
Svår 5 km |
Svår 5 km: 38 anmälda, 34 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Oskar Hermansson |
Centrum OK |
38:11 |
|
2 |
Frida Hector |
Snättringe SK |
38:53 |
|
3 |
Noa Helgars |
Täby OK |
41:23 |
|
4 |
Douglas Lundin |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
42:14 |
|
5 |
Kristina Tedhamre |
Snättringe SK |
42:56 |
|
6 |
Mats Edengren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
43:07 |
|
7 |
Mörtberg Rasmus |
|
43:08 |
|
8 |
Alfred Längheim |
Tullinge SK |
44:47 |
|
9 |
Elsa Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
45:37 |
|
10 |
Stefan Gustavsson |
|
45:41 |
|
11 |
Ruben Hård |
Skogsluffarnas OK |
51:03 |
|
12 |
John Hartley |
Söders-Tyresö |
52:09 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Hedin |
IFK Enskede |
52:36 |
|
14 |
Marcus Stråhle |
|
53:20 |
|
15 |
Mikael Hallendal |
IFK Enskede |
53:42 |
|
16 |
Gustaf Ericson |
Järla Orientering |
54:13 |
|
17 |
Håkan Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
54:45 |
|
18 |
Peter Sundström |
|
56:05 |
|
19 |
Joakim Skantze |
Sundbybergs IK |
57:03 |
|
20 |
Robert Hagelin |
Gustavsbergs OK |
57:51 |
|
21 |
Magnus Backlund |
|
58:50 |
|
22 |
Jonas Rinnbäck |
Stockholms Inomhusorienterare |
59:54 |
|
23 |
Elisabeth Hovmöller |
Söders-Tyresö |
1:01:37 |
|
24 |
Johan Strind |
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
1:04:26 |
|
25 |
Stefan Hyttfors |
|
1:04:36 |
|
26 |
Mattias Jonsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
1:05:40 |
|
27 |
Pär Dahlström |
Tullinge SK |
1:06:36 |
|
28 |
Robin Eriksson |
OK Roslagen |
1:07:26 |
|
29 |
Anders Holmqvist |
Snättringe SK |
1:09:30 |
|
30 |
Peter Velichkov |
|
1:13:06 |
|
31 |
Per Ljung |
Centrum OK |
1:23:29 |
|
32 |
Benjamin Viebke |
Malmö OK |
1:26:01 |
|
33 |
Lasse Larsson |
|
1:31:31 |
|
|
Nicklas Doyle |
Skarpnäcks OL |
|
Felstämplat |
|
Hans Jörgensen |
|
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Nord |
Snättringe SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Henrik Trofast |
Tullinge SK |
|
Ej Start |
|
Jonny Boberg |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
|
Ej Start |
Svår 7 km |
Svår 7 km: 13 anmälda, 13 startande, Banlängd= 0 meter |
Plac |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Status |
1 |
Henrik Lundfors |
IFK Enskede |
48:09 |
|
2 |
Nils Spetz |
Ulricehamns OK |
50:15 |
|
3 |
Robert Wallstén |
Snättringe SK |
57:50 |
|
4 |
Christian Redtzer |
Attunda OK |
59:26 |
|
5 |
David Mellin |
Sundbybergs IK |
59:50 |
|
6 |
Johan Lundback |
Järfälla OK |
1:00:27 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Smedberg |
OK Skogsfalken |
1:05:14 |
|
8 |
Rasmus Behrenfeldt |
|
1:06:59 |
|
9 |
Anders Käll |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
1:15:38 |
|
10 |
Filip Widén |
Hellas Orientering |
1:25:32 |
|
11 |
Kenneth Lantz |
OK Österåker |
1:25:41 |
|
12 |
Ola Johannesson |
Tacton OK |
1:40:29 |
|
|
Karl Nenzén |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
|
|